Stan wyników: OFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Kategoria
Age Group
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Czas netto
Chip Time
Strata
Gap
13GELAW GETAYE FISSEHAETHADDIS ABABAMM2002:07:2102:07:21-
24ROGIEWICZ ANDRZEJPOLGRUDZIĄDZPACKMAN TEAMMM2002:11:0002:10:58-
311RUSYUK YURIYUKRMM3002:11:0002:10:58-
46DĄBROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLRZEKUŃAGRO-METAL Ostrołęka / DECATHLONMM3002:14:2002:14:20-
59ROTICH MARK KIPCHUMBAKENELDORETBenedek-TeamMM3002:14:2002:14:17-
61256LEOŃCZUK ANDRZEJPOLBIAŁYSTOKPodlasie BialystokMM2002:20:2102:20:19-
745STACHYRA PIOTRPOLGŁOGÓWMuay Running TeamMM3002:27:0502:27:04-
81365SAVCHENKO YAKIVUKRLIUTENKAMM3002:27:3802:27:35-
935MARCINKIEWICZ LESZEKPOLŁÓDŹRodzinka Na MedalMM3002:28:2102:28:19-
105STELMACH DOMINIKAPOLWARSZAWARK ATHLETICSKK3002:30:0502:30:04-
1165KWESTOROWSKI BARTOSZPOLZABRZEKwestoRunMM3002:30:5802:30:53-
121422NIEDŹWIADEK KAMILPOLWARSZAWANiedźwiadki Running TeamMM3002:34:1302:34:10-
131723DZIECHCIOWSKI JACEKPOLŚREMMM4002:34:1402:34:09-
141150OWCZAREK TOMASZPOLBEŁCHATÓWMM3002:36:0502:36:01-
15705WITKOWSKI MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹAKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹMM3002:36:0502:36:01-
161413WALKOWSKI CEZARYPOLMIĘDZYRZECZKlub Miłośników BieganiaMM4002:36:3902:36:37-
17183FRANKOWSKI MACIEJPOLKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIBEAUTY SPORTMM4002:38:5102:38:46-
181596KIMMER JAKUBPOLZELÓWBieging Team ZelówMM3002:41:1902:41:16-
19756OLSZYNA ŁUKASZPOLKALISZPratt & Whitney Kalisz Run TeamMM3002:41:1902:41:11-
20564ADAMCZAK ZBIGNIEWPOLSZAMOTUŁYKB SzamotułyMM3002:41:4202:41:35-
21680MEISSNER PAWEŁPOLŁÓDŹREEBOKRUNCREW LDZMM3002:41:4402:41:39-
221261KLEINSZMIDT RYSZARDPOLBYTÓWUNIPEXMM5002:42:2802:42:25-
231416ŚLASKI RADOSŁAWPOLSTRZYŻÓWTeam Biegowy StrzyżówMM4002:42:2802:42:18-
241085JANIAK MARCINPOLGRUDZIĄDZNieskończonośćMM3002:43:2402:43:16-
25520SIKORSKI PIOTRPOLPIŁA4 Run Team PiłaMM3002:43:2702:43:24-
26968ANDRZEJEWSKI ARTURPOLKOŁOFLORENTYNA TEAM / TOPFARM KOŁOMM4002:43:5702:43:46-
271420MIARA DAWIDPOLWOŹNIKIO CO BIEGA W KALETACH - KOSEK TEAMMM2002:44:1002:44:02-
281146OKILKA IHORPOLŁASKMM5002:44:1502:44:13-
291477JABŁOŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLŁÓDŹPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMMM3002:44:2402:44:18-
301408PAWLAK KONRADPOLKALISZSupermaraton KaliszMM3002:44:3902:44:31-
31964MOUSSET CLEMENTFRAPOITIERSLES ROSS'MM3002:45:3002:45:26-
32627GADECKI ARTURPOLKIELCEMM4002:45:4202:45:36-
33508ŻELISZCZAK ARTURPOLTORUŃNadaktywni ToruńMM3002:45:5402:45:49-
341309MACHOŃ MARCINPOLKALETYKOSEK RUNNING TEAMMM3002:45:5502:45:47-
35561GAJEWSKI GRZEGORZPOLGDAŃSKPomorze Biega I PomagaMM3002:46:0602:45:52-
361375MOTYKA KAMILPOLJAROSŁAWJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM3002:46:1402:46:03-
37576DRYJAŃSKI MICHAŁPOLKLECZEWSokół KleczewMM3002:46:4002:46:37-
3882SOKÓŁ ŁUKASZPOLTYCHYFENIX TYCHYMM3002:46:4002:46:29-
3910BIWOTT GLADYS JEPKURUIKENELDORETBenedek-TeamKK3002:46:4802:46:46-
401908KASZUBSKI RAFAŁPOLŁÓDŹŁódź Kocha SportMM3002:46:4802:46:43-
41884MAJCHER PIOTRPOLKRAKÓWEskadra KrakówMM4002:46:5202:46:37-
421330JASKUŁA WOJCIECHPOLTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIWanda Panfil TeamMM4002:47:0702:47:03-
43634GRANOSZEK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLCIECHANÓWGrupa Nowa FarmacjaMM3002:47:1702:47:11-
44900OSTROWSKI GRZEGORZPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:47:1802:47:11-
45963MATHY VINCENTFRAPAULES ROSS'MM3002:47:3102:47:26-
461084SKRZYNIARZ MAREKPOLKIELCECK.MaruderzyMM4002:47:3702:47:28-
47450ŚWIERCZ SZYMONPOLGŁOGÓWKGHM ZG RUNMM3002:47:5702:47:54-
481541BŁASZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJPOLŁÓDŹSuper TeamMM3002:48:1802:48:13-
49652KUMOSIŃSKI ROMANPOLSKIERNIEWICEOrangeMM5002:48:2002:48:16-
501287WIEŚNIAK DARIUSZPOLWARSZAWAPGB Sportowa PaczkaMM4002:48:2202:48:14-
511773FLORCZAK ADAMPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:49:1002:49:03-
5269DAMEC ALEKSANDERPOLRYBNIKOchajoRun & FrendsMM4002:49:1602:49:08-
53142JÓŹWIAK MARCINPOLŁÓDŹBeauty SportMM4002:49:1602:49:12-
541553NAGAJ WOJCIECHPOLMROCZAIPA KWP BydgoszczMM3002:49:1602:49:02-
551001CHOJNACKI SZYMONPOLŁÓDŹMM3002:49:2102:49:19-
5667LAMPART MARCINPOLRYBNIKRybnicka Grupa Biegowa Pędzimy RazemMM4002:49:3002:49:21-
571037MICHALSKI ROBERTPOLWARSZAWANocne Piłowanie AgrykoliMM3002:49:3002:49:24-
58899WINCENCIAK KRZYSZTOFPOLDOJAZDÓWEskadra KrakówMM3002:49:4102:49:26-
591774GRUDZIEŃ KRZYSZTOFPOLSKOCZÓWMokateMM4002:49:5702:49:54-
60149STASZCZYK DAWIDPOLŁÓDŹMM3002:49:5802:49:51-
61342JUNDA EDVARDLTUSKOJDZISZKISKY10MM4002:50:0102:49:59-
62913RUTA MACIEJPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:50:0202:49:56-
631518SKUZA MATEUSZPOLWEJHEROWO42.195 WejherowoMM3002:50:0402:49:58-
64981BEDNAREK GRZEGORZPOLKĘPNOMM3002:50:0502:49:57-
65688KOTELUK TOMASZPOLKALINOWICEGmina Strzelce OpolskieMM4002:50:1602:50:06-
6653ROJEWSKI PAWEŁPOLŁÓDŹEVErRunMM3002:50:3802:50:29-
671426WIŚNIEWSKI ZBIGNIEWPOLMORĄGcherryteamMM3002:50:4302:50:33-
681133NAJBERG MICHAŁPOLWARSZAWAByledobiec AninMM3002:50:4402:50:39-
69987KOKOSZKA ZYGMUNTPOLKRAKÓWVege RunnersMM4002:50:4802:50:42-
70174PAJĄK BARTŁOMIEJPOLSKIERNIEWICEAKL "URSYNÓW"MM3002:50:5902:50:56-
71721PRUCIAK KRZYSZTOFPOLOŁAWALecymy DurśMM3002:52:2302:52:21-
72347KOWALCZYK ROMANPOLKRAKÓWKlub Biegacza AZS UEKMM3002:52:2602:52:23-
7320POBŁOCKI PIOTRPOLLĘBORKUKS Ekonomii Maratończyk LęborkMM5002:52:4202:52:40-
7415POBŁOCKA KATARZYNAPOLLĘBORKUKS EKONOMIK MARATOŃCZYK LĘBORKKK2002:52:4302:52:40-
751740MAJ DARIUSZPOLŁÓDŹBeauty Sport Team /Biegacz NowosolnaMM5002:52:4902:52:30-
76314KARNAT DARIUSZPOLNOWA DĘBAZMITEK TEAM NOWA DĘBAMM4002:52:5702:52:47-
77249LISOWSKI ALEKSANDERPOLŁÓDŹRossbiegani / Razem Trenujemy SportMM3002:53:0802:52:56-
781401RAKOCZY MARCINPOLKIELCEMotointegratorMM4002:53:2802:53:18-
791619BĄKOWICZ KRZYSZTOFPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIWhirlpool Running TeamMM3002:53:3002:53:24-
801448KRUPA PAWEŁPOLAGATÓWKAStalowowolski Klub BiegaczaMM4002:53:3202:53:22-
81748TOMAKA BOGUSŁAWPOLZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIEZabkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEINMM4002:53:3202:53:23-
821252KUSZCZYK EDWINPOLMIĘDZYRZECZTeam KopećMM4002:53:4602:53:44-
831429GOZDOWSKI PAWEŁPOLTERESINMM4002:54:0402:53:53-
841434MAZUREK ROMANPOLMURÓWMM4002:54:0502:53:55-
85858JAGNIONTKOWSKI JAROSŁAWPOLKRASNYSTAWKrasnystaw BiegaMM3002:54:1502:54:06-
861086GLUGLA MARIUSZPOLŚWIECIEThe Runners ŚwiecieMM4002:54:3302:54:29-
87350SOKÓŁ BOGUMIŁPOLOPOCZNOMM6002:54:3902:54:28-
88626KRZYSZTOFIK KACPERPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKITri Aktywny PiotrkówMM4002:54:4002:54:34-
891203BUCZYŃSKI MARIUSZPOLBOLESŁAWMM3002:54:5002:54:28-
90526SZTĄBER ADAMPOLŁÓDŹPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMMM3002:54:5202:54:46-
911692JAJUGA ARKADIUSZPOLZDZIESZOWICEANTONTEAMMM4002:55:0802:54:32-
92489PRZYBYŁ MATEUSZPOLSKIERNIEWICEMM3002:55:1102:55:06-
93273TYMKÓW ŁUKASZPOLBRZEGMM3002:55:1102:55:09-
9468JĘDRZEJKO DOMINIKPOLJASINBiegam sobieMM3002:55:1202:55:06-
951672PIETROWSKI SZYMONPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAmaratończycyMM3002:55:1602:55:04-
96410GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECHPOLROGOŹNOgRUNwald team PoznańMM2002:56:0702:55:55-
971092DOLEWSKI ANDRZEJPOLGRUDZIĽDZMM4002:56:2102:55:57-
98747KŁYS SEBASTIANPOLSIERADZsieradzbiega.plMM4002:56:2702:56:10-
99855SAWICKI KRZYSZTOFPOLKOŚCIELECKoło BiegaMM3002:56:2702:56:16-
1001322ANDRZEJCZAK MARIUSZPOLŚMIŁOWO4 RUN TEAM PIŁAMM4002:56:3002:56:22-
101151GOGOL MARCINPOLBACIUTYMM3002:56:3202:56:24-
1021470PAWLAK ANDRZEJPOLCIECHANÓWKB TKKF PROMYK Ciechanów / LO w KomornicyMM3002:56:3402:56:25-
1031569DURYS JAROSŁAWPOLWOLA POPOWARozbiegani ŻychlinMM4002:56:3702:56:18-
1041433MADEJSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLRADKOWICESpeleoklub Świętokrzyski KielceMM3002:56:4302:56:33-
1051102CAŁKA BARTŁOMIEJPOLWARSZAWAInobeMM3002:57:0602:56:57-
106936ŁOJEK NORBERTPOLOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIKPP Ostrowiec ŚwiętokrzyskiMM3002:57:0902:56:50-
107403LOTKA MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹKita TeamMM4002:57:1002:56:49-
1081312MÓJTA GRZEGORZPOLKOŁOKoło biegaMM3002:57:1002:56:59-
1091219MIRECKI TOMASZPOLDOPIEWIECMM4002:57:1202:57:03-
11054KOMAR TOMASZPOLSIEDLCEMM4002:57:1602:56:58-
111324CIEPŁUCHA ARTURPOLTUMIDAJSieradzbiega.plMM4002:57:2602:57:09-
112725PIWOWARCZYK PAWEŁPOLDOBCZYCEROZBIEGANE DOBCZYCEMM3002:57:2702:57:23-
113227ŁUCZAK ŁUKASZPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:57:3102:57:19-
1141357URBAŃCZYK DAREKPOLWARSZAWAMM4002:57:4702:57:00-
115196WIERZCHOWSKA IZABELAPOLKALISZTeam Masters BarracudaKK3002:57:4702:57:40-
1161496MACIEJEWSKI MARCINPOLKIELCEBIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ/WOŹNIAK RUNNING TEMM3002:58:0002:57:50-
117646DOMINIAK MICHAŁPOLOŻARÓW MAZOWIECKIOŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI BIEGAMM3002:58:0102:57:46-
1181438SIENKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOFPOLŁÓDŹAdrian!Błagam WolniejMM3002:58:0402:57:50-
119965HAUDECOEUR YOANNFRASERRES CASTETLES ROSS'MM3002:58:0602:57:58-
1201714PSIUK ANDRZEJPOLBIŁGORAJBiłgoraj BiegaMM3002:58:0902:57:31-
121381KURZYŃSKI PIOTRPOLZBĄSZYNEKTeamBerotuMM3002:58:1202:57:57-
122724NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁPOLOLSZOWKAparkrun PoznańMM3002:58:1402:58:04-
123438LISIECKI DOMINIKPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:58:2402:57:36-
124354MAŁOLEPSZY WALDEMARPOLKĘPNOSparta Ultra TeamMM3002:58:2802:58:16-
125605LEŚNIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLCHORZÓWAugusTeamMM4002:58:3402:58:21-
126462KAŁASKA KRZYSZTOFPOLCHEŁMŻANestle Pacific ToruńMM4002:58:4402:58:39-
127219STĘPIEŃ MACIEJPOLTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIAntek TeamMM3002:58:4702:58:27-
128482SZPINDA SEBASTIANPOLBIŁGORAJBUT Biłgoraj Ultra TrailMM4002:58:5802:58:17-
1291198KASZUBIAK KONRADPOLPOZNAŃMM3002:59:1102:58:18-
1301650LEMAŃSKI DAMIANPOLRĄBIEŃAmaratończycyMM2002:59:1402:58:21-
1311222ZAWIEJA JANPOLTORUŃ / GŁOGÓWKlub Biegacza T2/4MM2002:59:2002:58:14-
1321486MARZEC GRZEGORZPOLSZCZEPANEKGmina Strzelce OpolskieMM4002:59:2902:59:19-
1331000JASTRZĄBEK KONRADPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNMM3002:59:3602:59:16-
134640FLAK ŁUKASZPOLROGOŹNIKZapierdalaczeMM3002:59:5102:59:34-
135542GRZEBIN PIOTRPOLGDAŃSKPomorze Biega i PomagaMM3002:59:5202:59:19-
1361118ŚMIGIELSKI KRYSTIANPOLSTRZELCE OPOLSKIEGmina Strzelce OpolskieMM3002:59:5402:59:42-
137719LUTOWSKI WOJCIECHPOLBYDGOSZCZTKKF Kolejarz BydgoszczMM3002:59:5802:59:54-
138569DMOWSKI ADAMPOLŁÓDŹRysioTeamMM3003:00:2103:00:07-
1391684INESA SALKEVICHBLRNOVOPOLOTSKKK2003:00:3803:00:35-
140133JANECKA ARTURPOLŁASKBieging Team ZelówMM3003:00:4403:00:25-
141685JURCZYSZYN RAFAŁPOLDĘBNICA KASZUBSKAA&RMM3003:00:5403:00:50-
142989RADTKE ŁUKASZPOLCHEŁMŻAKM UMKMM3003:00:5403:00:44-
143286MARCJANEK PIOTRPOLŁÓDŹMocarne DzikiMM3003:00:5503:00:37-
1441258OLBORSKI ANDRZEJPOLJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJMM5003:00:5603:00:44-
1451633DĄBROWSKI ROBERTPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAmaratończycyMM3003:00:5903:00:40-
1461576SAWICKI MARCINPOLBYDGOSZCZTEAMOCHALMM3003:00:5903:00:41-
147812KRZYWIK TOMASZPOLKOŚCIELNA WIEŚMM3003:01:0103:00:41-
148700BAROWICZ ZBIGNIEWPOLWROCŁAWmaraton45plusMM4003:01:0203:00:51-
149425KLUSZCZYŃSKI ROBERTPOLTORUŃToruń Multisport TeamMM4003:01:0303:00:52-
150823SOBCZAK WITOLDPOLPOZNAŃKB SzamotułyMM4003:01:1603:01:07-
151458BŁASZCZYK CZESŁAWPOLKROŚNIEWICEStowarzyszenie Integracja KrośniewiceMM5003:01:2103:01:02-
152905JOACHIMIAK MAREKPOLINOWROCŁAWGT RATMM2003:01:2403:00:45-
1531173WAWRZYNIAK MICHAŁPOLOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIICE MAT TeamMM2003:01:2403:00:25-
1541760CYMMER MICHAŁPOLŚWINICE WARCKIEMM3003:01:2703:01:07-
155541WILBIK JOANNAPOLGDAŃSKPomorze Biega i PomagaKK3003:01:3403:01:00-
156807CHADAJ KRZYSZTOFPOLKRAKÓWMM3003:01:3703:00:44-
157428KOPEĆ DOMINIKPOLŁÓDŹAdrian! Błagam WolniejMM4003:01:3903:01:01-
158358KOWALSKI ROBERTPOLKUTNOKutno BiegaMM4003:01:5603:01:33-
159715PODSIADŁO ADAMPOLKRAKÓWMM3003:02:0103:01:55-
1601476WOJCIK ADAMPOLRUDA ŚLĄSKAKRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda ŚląskaMM3003:02:0203:01:40-
161460SALWA EWELINAPOLPIŁA4 Run Team PiłaKK3003:02:2103:02:00-
162736BANY ROBERTPOLSOKOŁÓWEKKB Tkkf Promyk CiechanówMM4003:02:4203:02:01-
163398JANUS MICHAŁPOLDĄBROWA GÓRNICZARocky PolandMM3003:02:5803:02:53-
16461MIKOŁAJCZYK ROBERTPOLŻYRARDÓWDrużyna Orzecha ŻyrardówMM4003:03:0803:02:28-
165257WLAZŁO PAWEŁPOLŁÓDŹRysieMM4003:03:1403:02:35-
1661367OGŁOZA KAMILPOLSULEJÓWMM3003:03:2803:02:50-
1671631CICHECKI ARKADIUSZPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAmaratończycyMM5003:03:3003:02:54-
168842KOTARSKI ŁUKASZPOLZGIERZJeżozwierzeMM3003:03:3903:02:58-
1691744BĄK PIOTRPOLŁASKRajsport Active/ShidokanMM4003:03:4403:03:31-
170797WIĘCKOWSKI DARIUSZPOLBYDGOSZCZAMS TriathlonMM3003:03:4403:03:24-
1711436MAŁECKI MARCINPOLDREZDENKOMM3003:03:4603:03:06-
172454GAPYS DOROTAPOLŁÓDŹAkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁódźKK3003:03:5003:03:30-
1731467TELIGA RAFAŁPOLHUTA NOWALZS MAKOSZYNMM3003:03:5703:03:42-
17474MORAWIEC DANIELPOLŁÓDŹBeauty SportMM4003:04:0303:03:24-
175593PACHLA JACEKPOLSZAMOTUŁYKB SzamotułyMM4003:04:1203:03:32-
1761314CYRANKIEWICZ PATRYKPOLSTRZYŻEWICEDĽBROWSKI TEAMMM2003:04:2803:03:52-
1771645KOSECKI KONRADPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAmaratończycyMM4003:04:2803:03:53-
1781285BUDNER ROBERTPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNMM4003:04:2903:03:55-
1791350BARAN RYSZARDPOLCHORZÓWMM3003:04:3503:03:46-
180357BILLING JANPOLŁÓDŹMM3003:04:3603:04:29-
181315WOŁYŃSKI KACPERPOLŁÓDŹ#GFTRUNNINGTEAMMM3003:04:4303:04:04-
182843NOWAKOWSKI MARCINPOLWROCŁAWMM3003:04:5203:04:47-
183783CATTI ROBERTOITAWROCLAWMM3003:04:5703:04:12-
184670KARWOWSKI MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹEpoka Nordica LódźMM3003:05:0203:04:28-
185282MAJEK KRZYSZTOFPOLKATOWICEAugusteamMM4003:05:1703:04:35-
186582UCHNAST DARIUSZPOLKATOWICEMM3003:05:2203:04:47-
187195ROBAKOWSKI MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹKlinika ProfilaktykaMM3003:05:2303:04:49-
188601ADAMOWYCZ BOGUSŁAWPOLBOJADŁABojadelska Brać BiegowaMM5003:05:3003:04:50-
189139WYPYCH ARKADIUSZPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKITri Aktywny Piotrków / Dąbrowski TEAMMM4003:05:3203:04:51-
190728GOŁĄB GRZEGORZPOLĆMIŃSKAktywny ĆmińskMM4003:05:3403:05:20-
1911003SKRZYPEK BARTOSZPOLKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIŁódź Kocha SportMM2003:05:4003:05:08-
1921517ŚWIRSKI ANDRZEJPOLBYTOMKrupnioki i ŻymlokiMM3003:05:4003:04:51-
1931626BUŁECZKA PAWEŁPOLZDUŃSKA WOLARAJSPORT ACTIVEMM3003:05:4103:04:18-
1941254GAWROŃSKI KAMILPOLZELÓWBieging Team ZelówMM2003:05:5203:05:07-
1951383NOUSSI BONAVENTUREPOLŁÓDŹFUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹMM3003:05:5303:05:32-
1961354POLAK JACEKPOLWARSZAWABiotonMM3003:05:5503:05:23-
1971373KURCIUS GRZEGORZPOLRYBNIKRYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDŹIMY RAZEMMM3003:06:1003:05:32-
198623BARCZAK RAFAŁPOLZŁOTÓWMM4003:06:1403:05:25-
199942GŁOWACKI TOMASZPOLSIECHNICEADRIAN DANILEWICZ GROUPMM4003:07:1203:07:05-
200461PASTWA MAREKPOLŁÓDŹOhZuza.com/Beauty SportMM5003:07:1803:06:44-
201392BOGDAŁ ANDRZEJPOLWARSZAWANO LIMITS TRAILMM3003:07:2203:06:38-
202284KUZMINSKI BARTOSZIRLDUBLINMM3003:07:4003:07:35-
203495LESZCZ MARCINPOLOSIEK WIELKIMM4003:07:4203:06:50-
204632GRANOSZEK IWONAPOLCIECHANÓWKK3003:07:4803:07:15-
2051482GRZYMKOWSKA MONIKAPOLCIECHANÓWKB TKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓWKK3003:07:4803:07:05-
2061585RETMANIAK SYLWIA EWAPOLWARSZAWADRUŻYNA TVNKK3003:07:5603:07:32-
2071369HOŁDERNY NORBERTPOLWITKOWOALTOM GNIEZNOMM3003:08:3503:08:31-
208263GRZEJDZIAK PRZEMEKPOLŁÓDŹRazem Trenujemy SportMM3003:08:4103:08:06-
2091750WODY?SKI ROBERTPOLZGIERZCelironman/TrinergyMM4003:08:4703:08:25-
210319RATAJEK DAWIDPOLŁÓDŹŁódź Kocha SportMM3003:08:5203:08:33-
211733KMIECIK MARCINPOLŁÓDŹTomTom RunnersMM4003:08:5703:08:31-
212929ŁUKASZ KUBANEKPOLNIEMCZTEAMOCHALMM3003:08:5903:08:41-
2131080KOPASZEWSKI ZBIGNIEWPOLBORÓWIECVege RunnersMM4003:09:2203:08:44-
214160MAZUR ŁUKASZPOLNOWA DĘBAMM3003:09:2603:08:52-
2151306SŁOWEK BARTŁOMIEJPOLGŁOGÓWStowarzyszenie ZwierzakMM3003:09:2803:09:09-
2161483PĘDZISZEWSKI PIOTRPOLGDANSKVAI ALTOMM3003:09:3303:08:46-
217690SOWIŃSKI JAROSŁAWPOLWRZĄCAMM5003:09:3403:08:10-
2181665SOBANTY PIOTRPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAMARATOŃCZYCYMM4003:09:5103:09:14-
219809MICHALAK REMIGIUSZPOLŻYCHLINROZBIEGANI-ŻYCHLINMM3003:10:0503:09:40-
2201132OLSZEWSKI PIOTRPOLBIENIEWICEMM3003:10:0703:09:55-
221475KUKUŁA SZYMONPOLOBORNIKI WLKP.MM2003:10:0803:09:59-
2221280DROBNY BARTOSZPOLŁÓDŹMorena CzołowaMM3003:10:2403:09:45-
2231344CHYBOWSKI JAREKPOLŁÓDŹRETKINIA RUNMM4003:10:2803:09:53-
2241630BŁASZCZYK ROBERTPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAmaratonczycyMM4003:10:3203:09:59-
2251706CHOJNACKI ARTURPOLWROCŁAWTomasz Szymański TEAMMM3003:10:3203:09:48-
226248STAŃCZYK DOMINIKPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNMM3003:10:3203:10:00-
227577CYGAŃSKI ADAMPOLŁANIĘTAMM2003:10:3403:09:53-
2281331BARTNIAK KAMILPOLWARSZAWANo Limits TrailMM3003:10:3503:09:50-
229255GABARA DAWIDPOLŁÓDŹSporteraMM3003:10:3503:10:11-
2301034KOWALCZYK MACIEJPOLGDYNIAKS TęczaMM3003:10:4303:10:07-
23166BEŚKA SŁAWOMIRPOLRYBNIK OCHOJECOchajoRun & FriendsMM4003:10:4703:10:24-
232961RYDLEWSKI MAREKPOLCIELERUN BYDGOSZCZMM4003:11:1503:10:59-
2331761GRZEGOREK KRZYSZTOFPOLPOZNAŃMM5003:11:2003:10:35-
2341090PIETRZAK SŁAWOMIRPOLPLESZEWMM4003:11:2303:10:40-
235361HAJZER EWAPOLŁÓDŹEVERRUNKK3003:11:2403:10:49-
236940WYSMOLIŃSKI PIOTRPOLOSIELSKOMM4003:11:2403:10:59-
2371437GOŁĄBEK PAWEŁPOLKRZĄTKAZmitek TEAM Nowa DębaMM3003:11:2503:11:03-
2381456ZMITROWICZ BOGDANPOLNOWA DĘBAZMITEK TEAM NOWA DĘBAMM4003:11:2503:11:03-
2391110PIESZAŁA MACIEJPOLPOZNAŃMM3003:11:2703:11:11-
240770STODULSKI MICHAŁPOLCZĘSTOCHOWAMM3003:11:2803:10:06-
241530WŁODARCZYK KRYSTIANPOLŁÓDŹMM3003:11:3003:10:12-
2421707PIETRASZEWSKI DARIUSZPOLŚREMREHAU CrossactiveMM4003:11:5003:11:17-
243444WAWRZYNIAK JERZYPOLSREMRehau TeamMM4003:11:5003:11:18-
244143PIELUŻEK PIOTRPOLŁÓDŹBEAUTY SPORTMM4003:11:5103:11:12-
2451364ŁODEJ KRZYSZTOFPOLMAKOSZYNLZS MAKOSZYNMM3003:11:5203:11:38-
246375BISKUP ROBERTPOLPUŁAWYGóra PuławskaMM4003:11:5603:11:06-
2471238GALVANY KEVINPOLWARSZAWAWAA - TEAMMM2003:11:5703:11:14-
248365KAŁUŻA SŁAWOMIRPOLSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEADS MasnaMM4003:12:0803:11:26-
249341STACHOWIAK KAMILPOLSTRZELNORZK TeamMM2003:12:1303:11:39-
2501283PODRAŻKA DARIUSZPOLPARMALKS DAR PLACENCJAMM3003:12:1903:11:41-
251105MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLBYDGOSZCZRUN BYDGOSZCZMM5003:12:2203:11:27-
2521594KIECOŃ MICHAŁPOLUSTROŃUstroń Mountain TeamMM3003:12:2303:12:18-
2531108ŚWIERK PRZEMEKPOLŚWIEBODZINULTRA DIABŁY TEAMMM4003:12:2503:12:00-
254979SKUZJUS MICHAŁPOLIŁAWA8ranobasen emp IławaMM2003:12:3803:11:53-
255792WOJDA ZBIGNIEWPOLŁOWICZSTARZYŃSKIEGO BIEGA ŁOWICZMM4003:12:4603:12:23-
2561533SEMMLER CHRISTOPHERPOLSTARE SKOSZEWYFitnessfarm SteigerMM2003:12:5003:12:15-
2571378BANASIAK MARCINPOLŁÓDŹFujitsu TeamMM4003:12:5503:12:04-
258939GALA DAMIANPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIMM3003:13:0503:12:30-
2591125STANOWSKI GRZEGORZPOLŁÓDŹMPK-ŁÓDŻMM4003:13:0803:12:23-
260752KOWALSKI ŁUKASZPOLŁÓDŹMM3003:13:1503:12:33-
261372GAJDA SŁAWOMIRPOLWADLEWOSP WADLEWMM4003:13:1603:12:54-
262810NOWAKOWSKI ADAMPOLŁÓDZrtsMM3003:13:1703:12:13-
263176WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZPOLŁÓDŹMM4003:13:1903:12:39-
264639DAŃCZUK JERZYPOLBYDGOSZCZMM5003:13:2603:12:37-
265641HYZ MAREKPOLBIŁGORAJBUT-Biłgoraj Ultra TrailMM4003:13:4603:13:10-
266779MARKOWICZ MARCINPOLCZĘSTOCHOWAMM4003:13:4603:12:25-
2671271KORDASIEWICZ STANISŁAWPOLWARSZAWAMM3003:13:4703:13:14-
2681411RESZKA KRZYSZTOFPOLŁÓDŹMM3003:13:4703:12:43-
2691101URBAŃSKI ZBIGNIEWPOLNOWA DĘBAZMITEK TEAM NOWA DĘBAMM5003:13:4703:13:06-
2701407CIASNOCHA RAFAŁPOLKATOWICEPIEROŃSKIE HANYSYMM4003:14:0403:13:18-
271958RADZIK WITOLDPOLKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIMM5003:14:0503:13:42-
272895STAWOWY JAKUBPOLPOZNAŃMM3003:14:0503:13:23-
273289LACHOWSKI ROBERTPOLŁÓDŹRossmannMM3003:14:1803:14:02-
274213ŻURAŃSKI ROBERTPOLSTRYKÓWGentlemen's Rugby ClubMM3003:14:2303:13:15-
275562CZECHOROWSKI ANDRZEJPOLWIERUSZEWMarathon Team KoninMM4003:14:3303:13:40-
2761581WOJCIECHOWSKI MACIEJPOLPOZNANMM3003:14:3303:13:05-
2771409PIECZĄTKIEWICZ MARCINPOLWITKOWOAltom GnieznoMM3003:14:3603:13:41-
278170PRUSAŁOWICZ JERZYPOLPŁOCKMM5003:14:3803:14:05-
2791577BIAŁCZYK JAROSŁAWPOLSZAMOTUŁYamatorMM4003:14:4103:14:05-
280423TYKA JADWIGAGBRNEWCASTLE UPON TYNEKK3003:14:4103:14:03-
281514ŁASKI ŁUKASZPOLWARSZAWAMM3003:14:4103:14:00-
282988LESZCZYŃSKI MARIUSZPOLGLIWICEMM4003:14:4203:13:34-
283926SIKORSKI JACEKPOLPIŁAMechanik PiłaMM5003:14:5503:14:33-
2841115ŚLIWIŃSKI MAREKPOLCHODZIEŻPCH_RUNMM3003:15:0003:13:50-
285821GOGOLCZYK MICHALPOLŁÓDŹSuperTeamMM4003:15:1103:14:19-
286957GROCHAŁA WOJCIECHPOLGRĘBOCICEKGHM ZG RunMM3003:15:1203:14:33-
287360MAJCHRZAK TYMOTEUSZPOLKATOWICEZapierdalaczeMM4003:15:1703:14:17-
2881570NOWAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLRUDA SLASKAPGG Polska Grupa BiegowaMM3003:15:1703:14:19-
2891679CISZEWSKI TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃMM4003:15:5203:15:14-
2901753KREBS MARCINPOLPABIANICERajSport ActiveMM3003:15:5403:15:05-
29188PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJPOLWROCŁAWMM4003:15:5903:15:19-
2921423NIEDŹWIADEK CZESŁAWPOLWARSZAWANiedźwiadki Running TeamMM6003:16:1903:15:34-
293953KANIUK SŁAWOMIRPOLGRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKIGB Wielkopolscy BiegaczeMM4003:16:2603:16:06-
2941515OCHOCKI MATEUSZPOLKLESZCZÓWPozytywnie Zabiegani Omega KleszczówMM3003:16:3003:15:54-
295921GABRYSZEWSKI TOMASZPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIMM5003:16:3303:15:51-
296498MANDOSIK MICHAŁPOLTORUŃTEAMOCHALMM3003:16:3803:15:54-
297440KOWALCZYK MAREKPOLCIECHANÓWKB TKKF Promyk CiechanówMM5003:16:4703:15:55-
2981387KORDOWICZ ŁUKASZPOLBIŁGORAJBUT Biłgoraj Ultra TrailMM4003:16:4803:16:12-
299432KOMINIAK RAFAŁPOLPIĄTEKTempio Piątkowski Klub BiegaczaMM2003:16:5303:16:11-
300933MALINOWSKI PIOTRPOLMIKOŁÓWRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTMM3003:17:1003:15:25-
3011960WIĘCKOWSKI MAREKPOLŁÓDŹPoligraf SportMM5003:17:1303:17:03-
302468STARACHOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIOstroBiecMM3003:17:1603:16:28-
303134GAJEWSKI PAWEŁPOLŁÓDŹBeauty SportMM5003:17:1803:16:40-
3041658RACZYŃSKI BOGUSZPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAMARATOŃCZYCYMM3003:17:1803:16:30-
3051463DĘBOWSKA BEATAPOLOLSZTYNKK4003:17:2403:16:44-
3061974ADAMIAK MARCINPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNMM4003:17:3003:16:57-
307621SZCZEPAŃSKI MARCINPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNMM4003:17:3003:16:57-
308379BRODA URBANPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKICarefree ChelseaMM4003:17:3503:17:00-
309483MURAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLWARSZAWAMM4003:17:4503:17:09-
3101392SIECZKOWSKI DAMIANPOLDOBIESZKÓWswimbikerun4funMM2003:17:5203:16:49-
311308ZAMOJSKI SEBASTIANPOLNOWA RUDAMM4003:17:5403:16:06-
312325KRAWISZ MACIEJPOLBYDGOSZCZLP500MM4003:17:5603:16:53-
313518PAŁASZEWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLŁÓDŹPiechotą po schodachMM3003:18:0503:17:00-
3141305MAJEWSKI SEBASTIANPOLSZAMOTULYKB SzamotułyMM3003:18:1303:17:34-
3151567CHABIERA MAREKPOLZGIERZWhirlpool Running TeamMM4003:18:1603:16:53-
316217MATECKI MACIEJPOLMUROWANA GOŚLINAKB Gepard Murowana GoślinaMM5003:18:1903:17:30-
317111BARTOSIK MAREKPOLŁÓDŹBeautySport.plMM4003:18:2003:17:43-
3181057PŁUŻAŃSKA KASIAPOLŁÓDŹBeauty SportKK3003:18:2003:17:42-
319836BASAJ PAWEŁPOLSUWAŁKIBBL SuwałkiMM4003:18:2303:18:05-
320873GOLAŃSKI MACIEJPOLŚWIEBODZINPozruniacyMM4003:18:2503:17:12-
321115KOSIŃSKI MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹEricsson Run++MM2003:18:3403:17:56-
322452MASŁOWSKI MARCINPOLŁÓDŹCelironmanMM4003:18:3503:17:40-
323246PAWLIK STANISŁAWPOLOSIELSKOMM5003:18:3603:18:19-
324898PILICHOWSKI MARCINPOLKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIRun KonstantynówMM3003:18:4203:17:58-
325539SZWIERZ PIOTRPOLRABOWICEKLAS Szpot SwarzędzMM5003:18:4403:17:33-
326288ZNAJDEK TOMASZPOLINOWROCŁAWSPORT4LIFEMM3003:18:4403:18:10-
327579GDANIEC JAKUBPOLWROCŁAWGoggle PAE / CUBUarchitekciMM3003:18:4503:18:02-
328210GŁOGOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLKORONOWOKORONOWO NA BIEGOWOMM4003:18:5003:17:26-
329505JAŚKOWIAK MACIEJPOLGRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKIGRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZAMM4003:18:5203:18:40-
3301505JÓZEFOWICZ SEBASTIANPOLŁÓDŹMM4003:18:5803:17:45-
3311731KOZA PIOTRPOLDREZDENKOMM3003:19:0103:17:50-
33279SIKORA MICHAŁPOLPUŁAWYMM4003:19:0203:18:14-
3331333BANDEL ADAMPOLŁÓDŹReebokRunCrew LDZMM3003:19:2003:18:07-
3341297CZAPLA TOMASZPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIMM4003:19:2103:18:24-
335930SZUBZDA ADAMPOLBIAŁYSTOKBIEGOSTOKMM3003:19:2503:18:21-
336915NOWAK PIOTRPOLOLEŚNICAMM4003:19:2803:18:47-
337816LIPIŃSKI MARIUSZPOLKWIDZYNAntylopy CataniMM2003:19:3003:19:20-
3381355ZATKE DOROTAPOLŁÓDŹAkademia Biegacza PŁ SL Salos - WodnaKK4003:19:3203:18:45-
3391771NIEDŹWIEDŹ MICHAŁPOLZGIERZŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAMMM2003:19:3303:18:26-
3401002PAKUŁA TOMASZPOLGOLENIÓWPan Borkuł TeamMM3003:19:3303:18:30-
3411004TRZCINKA MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹSuper TEAMMM3003:19:3303:18:57-
342150WALASIK MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹRazem Trenujemy SportMM4003:19:3303:18:40-
343473OKUŃSKA-WEJDMAN ANETAPOLŁÓDŹEVERRUNKK4003:19:3803:18:52-
344713DZIAKOŃSKA MAŁGORZATAPOLŁÓDŹRysioteamKK4003:19:4303:18:16-
345306MATUSIAK ANNAPOLŁÓDŹReebokRunCrew LDZKK2003:19:4403:18:55-
346589DOMAŃSKI ROBERTPOLRYBNIKMM4003:19:4703:18:41-
347355SROKA MARCINPOLPLEWISKAMM4003:19:5103:19:05-
348368UBYCH MARIUSZPOLŁÓDŹBeauty SportMM3003:20:2103:19:47-
349565SROKA JANPOLOSTRÓW WLKPMM6003:20:2603:18:53-
3501320DARUL DAMIANPOLTUREKKB Maraton TurekMM3003:20:2803:19:38-
35195MICHALSKI JAROSŁAWPOLTARNOWSKIE GÓRYHetman Tarnowskie GóryMM3003:20:2803:19:18-
352649PIEKARNIAK RAFAŁPOLOLEŚNICAMM4003:20:3503:19:30-
353744BARTCZAK PAWEŁPOLWOLICASupermaraton KaliszMM4003:20:3903:19:45-
3541171DUBEL ANDRZEJPOLSKIERNIEWICEParkrun SkierniewiceMM4003:20:3903:19:33-
3551492MISZTAL MARCINPOLHUTA NOWAMM3003:20:5303:19:57-
3561170SŁYSZ SZYMONPOLWAŁBRZYCHNSK RUNSMM3003:20:5803:20:37-
357431KUCKO MIROSLAVCZELIBERECMM6003:21:0903:20:28-
358839DOMALEWSKI ADRIANPOLSUWAŁKISuwałki NanuQ TeamMM2003:21:1503:21:08-
359703FISZER MAGDAPOLŁÓDŹKK5003:21:1703:20:14-
3601160DONIEC MAREKPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIPKB EndorfinaMM4003:21:2303:20:06-
361209KORZENIOWSKI ALEKSANDERPOLŁÓDŹŁódź running team / Team Nabiegowkach.plMM4003:21:2303:20:35-
36225PAWŁOWSKI MACIEJPOLKTIDDMM4003:21:2903:20:29-
3631340KSIĘŻAK BARTOSZPOLŁÓDŹBeauty Sport TeamMM4003:21:3803:20:17-
3641114PIEKIELNA MARZENAPOL98-430#BIEGACZEKK2003:21:4103:20:31-
3651078WIERZCHOŃ MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹSuper TEAMMM4003:21:4203:20:50-
3661418HUTYRA MARCINPOLWROCŁAWTrenujznami.plMM4003:21:5103:21:25-
367609SZPYT RYSZARDPOLBIŁGORAJBUT Biłgoraj Ultra TrailMM4003:21:5103:21:14-
3681421RUDNICKI-MATRACKI ARTURPOLRADOMMM4003:21:5503:21:12-
369696MALEWSKI TOMASZPOLŁÓDŹMM4003:21:5803:19:17-
37087KLIMCZEWSKI ANDRZEJPOLŁÓDŹForever Young ŁódźMM5003:22:0103:21:14-
3711403LUBIŃSKA ANETAPOLCIECHANÓWTKKF PROMYKKK4003:22:0903:21:17-
372983DUDAS ARKADIUSZPOLŁÓDŹAtlas Running TeamMM2003:22:1003:21:14-
373481JERZEWSKI LESZEKPOLŁÓDŹI-SportMM5003:22:1203:21:16-
374556WÓJCIK MARIUSZPOLŁÓDŹMM5003:22:1703:21:26-
3751301BISKUPSKI MARCINPOLBRANIEWOBishop TeamMM4003:22:2503:21:35-
376907BORKO RYSZARDPOLGDYNIAKS Pidrina GdyniaMM4003:22:3403:21:15-
377769DUŚ ARTURPOLCHORZÓWPOLSKA GRUPA GÓRNICZAMM4003:22:3503:21:37-
378422BEDERSKI PIOTRPOLŁÓDŹBedi TeamMM3003:22:4303:22:00-
3791197SEKUŁA RADOSŁAWPOLŁÓDŹMM3003:23:0203:22:20-
3801472BROŻEK MARCINPOLWŁOCŁAWEKMM3003:23:0903:22:08-
3811632DANYCH KRZYSZTOFPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAmaratończycyMM6003:23:0903:22:12-
3821655OSTROWSKI MARCINPOLŁÓDŹAmaratończycyMM4003:23:1003:22:13-
3831200KUTYŁA MARIUSZPOLPUŁAWYMM3003:23:1403:22:17-
3841088KULAK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLBEŁCHATÓWNo Pie No Sledgehammer TeamMM3003:23:2003:22:29-
385244WOŹNIAK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLLEGIONOWOMONMM3003:23:2503:21:53-
386847TRAJDOS GRZEGORZPOLKLESZCZÓWPOZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI OMEGA KLESZCZÓWMM5003:23:3403:22:18-
387906KALECINSKI PIOTRPOLBRWINÓWMarcinŚwiercTeamMM3003:23:4203:22:21-
388820DZIUBA ANDRZEJPOLTYCHYMM5003:23:4503:22:41-
3891079KOKOTEK MACIEJPOLŁÓDŹKITA TEAM HTF CelironmanMM4003:23:4903:22:29-
390184ULOWSKI JACEKPOLŁÓDŹGO-leasing TeamMM5003:23:5003:23:09-
3911578URBANIK ŁUKASZPOLŁÓDŹKita TeamMM4003:23:5003:22:56-
3921762JAWORSKI PIOTRPOLWARSZAWAMM4003:23:5303:23:03-
393298STRĄKOWSKI RADOSŁAWPOLŁÓDŹMM4003:24:1303:22:38-
394817ADAMSKI MARCINPOLZGIERZMM3003:24:2103:22:50-
395655PIASKOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLPLEWISKASantander Runners TeamMM4003:24:2103:23:35-
396163TOPCZEWSKI MACIEJPOLŁÓDŹSii Running TeamMM4003:24:2103:24:03-
3971393ROMAŃSKI PIOTRPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIMM4003:24:2403:23:31-
3981362KWAŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLSMARDZEWBiegiem po PiwoMM3003:24:2703:22:45-
399476DARMOCHWAŁ LESZEKPOLPOZNAŃDzikie BobryMM4003:24:2903:23:42-
400247ZDUŃCZYK PAULINAPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNKK3003:24:3003:23:56-
401599BOROWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLŁÓDŹMM4003:24:3103:23:41-
402336SOBIECHOWSKI PIOTRPOLBRODNICACydr GrunwaldzkiMM3003:24:3303:24:21-
403860LICZKOWSKI MIKOŁAJPOLPŁOCKKS WILKI SŁUPNOMM3003:24:3703:23:52-
404673KRAWCZYK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLCHORZÓWKRAWWMM3003:24:4003:24:19-
4051231BRIANT THOMASFRAGUILERSMM2003:24:4303:23:11-
406903RÓG KRZYSZTOFPOLCHOCIANOWBiegam z żonąMM4003:24:4303:24:03-
407264KOKOT MARCINPOLKONINKPP KołoMM3003:24:5203:23:58-
408865OLSZEWSKI ROMANPOLELBLĄGElbażantMM4003:24:5703:23:50-
4091458SZARAPANOWSKI MARCINPOLSZCZECINUltra Diabły Team LubrzaMM4003:24:5703:24:22-
410946WÓJCIK GRZEGORZPOLZELÓWBieging Team ZelówMM4003:24:5703:24:11-
411750ZIÓŁKOWSKI WŁODEKPOLBYDGOSZCZ#BIEGACZE BydgoszczMM3003:25:0503:23:33-
4121302SUCHCICKI KRZYSZTOFPOLWROCŁAWMM4003:25:0603:24:11-
413544DŻUGAJ JACEKPOLTWARDOGÓRACAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGAMM4003:25:1203:24:05-
414332BILSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIKS Maraton Ostrów Wlkp.MM3003:25:1303:23:38-
415214DEKA MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹMM4003:25:2203:24:22-
4161334JÓŹWIK MAREKPOLRADOMBIEGIEM RADOM!MM4003:25:2503:24:41-
417409KORNAGA ANDRZEJPOLKATOWICEMM6003:25:3403:24:44-
418734BURBLIS ŁUKASZPOLŁASKBieging Team ZelówMM3003:25:3903:24:29-
4191690JAN TUŁAZAPOLTORUŃKlub Biegacza T2/4MM5003:25:4403:23:53-
420309WASZKIEWICZ DARIUSZPOLINOWROCŁAWSPORT4LIFEMM4003:25:4703:25:13-
421397MATUSIAK MATEUSZPOLZGIERZSNG WILD DUCKSMM3003:25:4803:24:52-
422998ETMANSKI RADEKPOLIŁAWA8ranobasen emp iławaMM3003:25:5003:25:06-
423918SOWA ŁUKASZPOLŁÓDŹMM4003:26:0103:23:05-
4241694DŁUGOSZ RAFAŁPOLTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIMM4003:26:0403:25:14-
4251708PARK ABJJONG(JONG HAK)KORWROCLAWMM4003:26:1903:25:34-
4261126GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAWPOLŁÓDŹMPK-ŁÓDŹMM5003:26:2003:25:15-
427106ŁUBKOWSKI MARCINPOLBIELAWABielawska Akademia BieganiaMM4003:26:3003:25:34-
428578JADACH GRZEGORZPOLWROCŁAWURTICA TEAMMM3003:26:3503:26:11-
4291471SHULIAKOV SERGEIRUSKALININGRADMM3003:26:3803:25:31-
430528KOZŁOWSKI PRZEMEKPOLŁÓDŹVera RUNning TEAMMM3003:26:4103:25:23-
4311751ZAKRZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLŁÓDŹMM4003:26:4903:25:21-
4321453KAPUSTA TOMASZPOLDOMANIEWICENovartisMM4003:26:5003:26:29-
433945ZYSKOWSKI ARTURPOLOSTROŁĘKAMM4003:26:5203:25:51-
43431KRZYSZTOF ŁOJEKPOLWARSZAWAMM3003:27:0903:25:57-
435731SKOBEL TOMASZPOLRADOMBłasiu TeamMM4003:27:1003:26:26-
4361083SIERADZKA MARTAPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNKK3003:27:1303:25:59-
4371526KLUZA DAWIDPOLMZYKIMM3003:27:3503:26:17-
438395SIENNICKI KONRADPOLBUKOWIECDbam o ZdrowieMM4003:27:3503:26:29-
4391457MARUT RYSZARDPOLCIECHANÓWKB TKKf Promyk CiechanówMM6003:27:4103:26:17-
440997PAWELCZYK JÓZEFPOLRYBNIKrybnicka grupa biegowa-pędzimy razemMM4003:27:4103:26:49-
441617SOBIECKI ROBERTPOLBRODNICACYDR GRUNWALDZKIMM3003:27:4303:26:58-
442822CISAK TOMASZPOLZĄBKOWICE SLASKIEZąbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEINMM4003:27:4403:25:55-
4431415GERLIC PIOTRPOLCHOCIANOWICEMM3003:27:5503:26:56-
444962SAWA WIESŁAWPOLWIELKA WIEŚOjcowskie ŚlimakiMM5003:27:5603:26:47-
4451638GRABOWSKI MARIUSZPOLRĄBIEŃAmaratończycyMM3003:28:0003:26:37-
4461024ADAMIEC DARIUSZPOLŁÓDŹMM4003:28:0103:27:49-
4471649KUŹMIŃSKI PIOTRPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAmaratończycyMM3003:28:0303:27:06-
44870SOŚNIERZ TOMASZPOLŁÓDŹMM3003:28:2603:27:19-
449329DOROBA BARTŁOMIEJPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIMM2003:28:4503:27:59-
4501399ŚLUSARSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLBYDGOSZCZRUN PASJAMM3003:28:5203:28:33-
4511379KUŹNIAR MARCINPOLŁÓDŹFujitsu Running TeamMM4003:28:5403:28:08-
452241PIERNIK RADOSŁAWPOLŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE6300MM4003:29:0103:28:02-
453551BEDNARSKI TOMASZPOLŁÓDŹBeauty SportMM4003:29:0303:27:56-
4541613KOPACZ MIREKPOLHUTA NOWALZS MAKOSZYNMM4003:29:1403:28:15-
455776STACHURSKI DANIELPOLDRUŻBICEKOBYŁKIMM4003:29:1403:27:19-
456594RYZNER KRZYSZTOFPOLJAROSŁAWJAROSŁAWMM5003:29:2103:27:55-
457165ZAIK PRZEMEKPOLLUSZOWICEMM3003:29:2203:28:21-
4581534SKWAREK STANISŁAWPOLKĽTY WROCŁAWSKIEPGF WrocławMM4003:29:3103:28:16-
459426BARTKIEWICZ PAWEŁPOLNOWA SÓLTeam TIRMM4003:29:3503:28:36-
460927ŚNIEŻYŃSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLŁÓDŹAccenture Runners ClubMM4003:29:3803:28:44-
461625ŚWIDERSKI STANISŁAWPOLWROCŁAWMM5003:29:3803:28:21-
4621474PUCHALSKI TOMASZPOLGRUSZCZYNMM3003:29:3903:28:38-
463512ŚCIERWICKI TOMASZPOLŁÓDŹT-Mobile Sport TeamMM3003:29:3903:28:53-
4641321WANIO KRZYSZTOFPOLOLESINMM5003:29:4303:27:54-
4651343WIEŁA MARIUSZPOLBRZEŹNIOSieradzbiega.plMM3003:29:4503:29:33-
466664WIKTOROWSKA ANNAPOLGAŁKÓW DUŻYREEBOKRUNCREW LDZKK3003:29:4603:28:58-
467416PIOTROWSKI RADEKPOLŁÓDŹ#GFTRUNNINGTEAMMM3003:29:4803:28:34-
468421DZIAŁA PIOTRPOLWIKTORÓWKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaMM4003:29:4903:28:05-
46959JAROSZ MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹMM4003:29:5303:27:53-
470419ŁUSZCZYNA RAFAŁPOLSTRZELCE OPOLSKIEMM3003:29:5303:28:41-
471592SOBORSKI GRZEGORZPOLWĘGORZEWO11 Mazurski Pułk ArtyleriiMM3003:30:1103:29:17-
472485PATUCHA PATRYKPOLŁÓDŹMM4003:30:2503:28:26-
4731225WÓJTOWICZ TOMASZPOLCHEŁMChełm BiegaMM5003:30:2503:29:00-
47476BŁASZCZYK MARIUSZPOLZGIERZSNG Wild DuckMM3003:30:2803:28:38-
4751435GĄCIARZ JERZYPOLKOSZYCE WIELKIEMM5003:30:2903:29:19-
4761296KRAWCZYK WŁODZIMIERZPOLTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIMM5003:30:3003:29:01-
477607BIAŁAS KRZYSZTOFPOLOPOCZNOMM5003:30:3803:30:14-
478547SZAFRAŃSKI JACEKPOLBEŁCHATÓWMM4003:30:4603:29:32-
479250WIERUSZEWSKI ADAMPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNMM4003:30:5103:29:37-
4801580KACPRZAK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIMM3003:30:5203:29:37-
481297TRYLAŃSKA EWELINAPOLPABIANICEKK4003:30:5203:29:39-
482835PAPP TÜNDEHUNBUDAPESTMecsek Maratom Team SEKK3003:30:5803:30:06-
4831221LESZCZEWICZ DANIELPOLŁÓDŹBeautysportMM3003:30:5903:29:31-
4841756JANECZEK ADAMPOLKOZIENICESauconyMM3003:31:0703:29:42-
4851337KARPACZ KATARZYNAPOLBIAŁYSTOKBiegoStokKK5003:31:0703:29:59-
4861390SIECZKOWSKI ROBERTPOLDOBIESZKÓWswimbikerun4funMM4003:31:0803:30:04-
487519STRZELECKI "CIRRUS" JAKUBPOLŁÓDŹRossbieganiMM5003:31:0903:30:23-
4881149LIŚKIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAWPOLŁOWKOWICEKP PSP KLUCZBORKMM3003:31:1103:29:21-
489236LESZCZYŃSKI MICHAŁPOLKRAKÓWZakrzowiec Team ChallengeMM3003:31:1203:29:20-
490908PIOTROWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLLEGNICAMM4003:31:1603:30:02-
49173WĘGŁOWSKI MACIEJPOLŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKAMM4003:31:1803:30:23-
492532TOMCZAK MARIUSZPOLMOSINAMM4003:31:2203:30:14-
493275PRZYBYŁA RADOSŁAWPOLŁOCHYŃSKOMM4003:31:2803:29:50-
4941689CHMIELEWSKI SLAWOMIRPOLTORUNMM4003:31:3103:30:07-
495875MAJEWICZ GRZEGORZPOLMIECHÓWMM4003:31:3103:30:23-
496446UZAREWICZ ROBERTPOLPLEWISKAFinManMM4003:31:3103:30:44-
4971427TKACZEWSKI PIOTRPOLMIECHÓWMIECHÓWMM4003:31:3203:30:24-
498784LEWANDOWICZ ŁUKASZPOLGOSTYNINSZUKAM_SPONSORA_TEAMMM3003:31:3303:29:13-
499406GŁOWACKA RENATAPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKITri Aktywny PiotrkówKK4003:31:3803:30:37-
5001018SZEWCZYK JAROSŁAWPOLNOWY BEDOŃMM4003:31:3803:30:51-