Stan wyników: OFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Kategoria
Age Group
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Czas netto
Chip Time
Strata
Gap
13GELAW GETAYE FISSEHAETHADDIS ABABAMM2001:35:0401:35:04-
211RUSYUK YURIYUKRMM3001:37:3401:37:32-
34ROGIEWICZ ANDRZEJPOLGRUDZIĄDZPACKMAN TEAMMM2001:37:3501:37:33-
49ROTICH MARK KIPCHUMBAKENELDORETBenedek-TeamMM3001:37:3501:37:32-
56DĄBROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLRZEKUŃAGRO-METAL Ostrołęka / DECATHLONMM3001:40:0001:40:00-
61256LEOŃCZUK ANDRZEJPOLBIAŁYSTOKPodlasie BialystokMM2001:44:5501:44:53-
71365SAVCHENKO YAKIVUKRLIUTENKAMM3001:49:5801:49:55-
845STACHYRA PIOTRPOLGŁOGÓWMuay Running TeamMM3001:49:5901:49:58-
934KĘSY MARCINPOLPOZNAŃStelmach PacemakerMM3001:50:4401:50:43-
1035MARCINKIEWICZ LESZEKPOLŁÓDŹRodzinka Na MedalMM3001:50:4401:50:42-
115STELMACH DOMINIKAPOLWARSZAWARK ATHLETICSKK3001:50:4401:50:43-
1265KWESTOROWSKI BARTOSZPOLZABRZEKwestoRunMM3001:52:3301:52:28-
131422NIEDŹWIADEK KAMILPOLWARSZAWANiedźwiadki Running TeamMM3001:54:5901:54:56-
141723DZIECHCIOWSKI JACEKPOLŚREMMM4001:55:1101:55:06-
15705WITKOWSKI MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹAKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹMM3001:55:2301:55:19-
161150OWCZAREK TOMASZPOLBEŁCHATÓWMM3001:55:3601:55:32-
17711JAMIOŁ MICHAŁPOLKIELCEMM3001:57:3501:57:33-
181413WALKOWSKI CEZARYPOLMIĘDZYRZECZKlub Miłośników BieganiaMM4001:57:5501:57:53-
19183FRANKOWSKI MACIEJPOLKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIBEAUTY SPORTMM4001:58:3701:58:32-
201596KIMMER JAKUBPOLZELÓWBieging Team ZelówMM3001:59:5601:59:53-
21634GRANOSZEK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLCIECHANÓWGrupa Nowa FarmacjaMM3002:00:0802:00:02-
221085JANIAK MARCINPOLGRUDZIĄDZNieskończonośćMM3002:00:0802:00:00-
23756OLSZYNA ŁUKASZPOLKALISZPratt & Whitney Kalisz Run TeamMM3002:00:1202:00:04-
241408PAWLAK KONRADPOLKALISZSupermaraton KaliszMM3002:00:1302:00:05-
25520SIKORSKI PIOTRPOLPIŁA4 Run Team PiłaMM3002:00:1402:00:11-
26564ADAMCZAK ZBIGNIEWPOLSZAMOTUŁYKB SzamotułyMM3002:00:3802:00:31-
27968ANDRZEJEWSKI ARTURPOLKOŁOFLORENTYNA TEAM / TOPFARM KOŁOMM4002:00:3802:00:27-
28964MOUSSET CLEMENTFRAPOITIERSLES ROSS'MM3002:00:3802:00:34-
291261KLEINSZMIDT RYSZARDPOLBYTÓWUNIPEXMM5002:00:3902:00:36-
30680MEISSNER PAWEŁPOLŁÓDŹREEBOKRUNCREW LDZMM3002:01:0702:01:02-
311146OKILKA IHORPOLŁASKMM5002:01:2402:01:22-
32963MATHY VINCENTFRAPAULES ROSS'MM3002:01:3502:01:30-
331420MIARA DAWIDPOLWOŹNIKIO CO BIEGA W KALETACH - KOSEK TEAMMM2002:01:4902:01:41-
341416ŚLASKI RADOSŁAWPOLSTRZYŻÓWTeam Biegowy StrzyżówMM4002:01:4902:01:39-
35627GADECKI ARTURPOLKIELCEMM4002:02:1902:02:13-
36450ŚWIERCZ SZYMONPOLGŁOGÓWKGHM ZG RUNMM3002:02:3402:02:31-
371477JABŁOŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLŁÓDŹPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMMM3002:02:3502:02:29-
3810BIWOTT GLADYS JEPKURUIKENELDORETBenedek-TeamKK3002:02:3702:02:35-
391309MACHOŃ MARCINPOLKALETYKOSEK RUNNING TEAMMM3002:02:5502:02:47-
40884MAJCHER PIOTRPOLKRAKÓWEskadra KrakówMM4002:03:0302:02:48-
41410GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECHPOLROGOŹNOgRUNwald team PoznańMM2002:03:2502:03:13-
421541BŁASZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJPOLŁÓDŹSuper TeamMM3002:03:3902:03:34-
431758OCHOCIŃSKI MARIUSZPOLWŁOCŁAWEKKlub Biegacza ZazamczeMM4002:03:4802:03:45-
44685JURCZYSZYN RAFAŁPOLDĘBNICA KASZUBSKAA&RMM3002:04:0302:03:59-
45721PRUCIAK KRZYSZTOFPOLOŁAWALecymy DurśMM3002:04:0802:04:06-
46576DRYJAŃSKI MICHAŁPOLKLECZEWSokół KleczewMM3002:04:4802:04:45-
47561GAJEWSKI GRZEGORZPOLGDAŃSKPomorze Biega I PomagaMM3002:04:4802:04:34-
4882SOKÓŁ ŁUKASZPOLTYCHYFENIX TYCHYMM3002:04:4802:04:37-
491287WIEŚNIAK DARIUSZPOLWARSZAWAPGB Sportowa PaczkaMM4002:04:4802:04:40-
50174PAJĄK BARTŁOMIEJPOLSKIERNIEWICEAKL "URSYNÓW"MM3002:04:5002:04:47-
511375MOTYKA KAMILPOLJAROSŁAWJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM3002:04:5102:04:40-
521908KASZUBSKI RAFAŁPOLŁÓDŹŁódź Kocha SportMM3002:04:5202:04:47-
53900OSTROWSKI GRZEGORZPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:05:0002:04:53-
54425KLUSZCZYŃSKI ROBERTPOLTORUŃToruń Multisport TeamMM4002:05:0202:04:51-
55508ŻELISZCZAK ARTURPOLTORUŃNadaktywni ToruńMM3002:05:0202:04:57-
561773FLORCZAK ADAMPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:05:0302:04:56-
571330JASKUŁA WOJCIECHPOLTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIWanda Panfil TeamMM4002:05:0302:04:59-
581084SKRZYNIARZ MAREKPOLKIELCECK.MaruderzyMM4002:05:4902:05:40-
59249LISOWSKI ALEKSANDERPOLŁÓDŹRossbiegani / Razem Trenujemy SportMM3002:05:5402:05:42-
601774GRUDZIEŃ KRZYSZTOFPOLSKOCZÓWMokateMM4002:05:5502:05:52-
61987KOKOSZKA ZYGMUNTPOLKRAKÓWVege RunnersMM4002:05:5702:05:51-
62652KUMOSIŃSKI ROMANPOLSKIERNIEWICEOrangeMM5002:05:5702:05:53-
63526SZTĄBER ADAMPOLŁÓDŹPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMMM3002:05:5702:05:51-
6453ROJEWSKI PAWEŁPOLŁÓDŹEVErRunMM3002:06:1402:06:05-
6567LAMPART MARCINPOLRYBNIKRybnicka Grupa Biegowa Pędzimy RazemMM4002:06:2202:06:13-
6669DAMEC ALEKSANDERPOLRYBNIKOchajoRun & FrendsMM4002:06:2402:06:16-
67342JUNDA EDVARDLTUSKOJDZISZKISKY10MM4002:06:2702:06:25-
681219MIRECKI TOMASZPOLDOPIEWIECMM4002:06:2802:06:19-
691429GOZDOWSKI PAWEŁPOLTERESINMM4002:06:2902:06:18-
70981BEDNAREK GRZEGORZPOLKĘPNOMM3002:06:3002:06:22-
7115POBŁOCKA KATARZYNAPOLLĘBORKUKS EKONOMIK MARATOŃCZYK LĘBORKKK2002:06:3002:06:27-
7220POBŁOCKI PIOTRPOLLĘBORKUKS Ekonomii Maratończyk LęborkMM5002:06:3002:06:28-
731001CHOJNACKI SZYMONPOLŁÓDŹMM3002:06:3102:06:29-
741037MICHALSKI ROBERTPOLWARSZAWANocne Piłowanie AgrykoliMM3002:06:3202:06:26-
75489PRZYBYŁ MATEUSZPOLSKIERNIEWICEMM3002:06:3702:06:32-
761434MAZUREK ROMANPOLMURÓWMM4002:06:3902:06:29-
771518SKUZA MATEUSZPOLWEJHEROWO42.195 WejherowoMM3002:06:4402:06:38-
78646DOMINIAK MICHAŁPOLOŻARÓW MAZOWIECKIOŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI BIEGAMM3002:07:0302:06:48-
791426WIŚNIEWSKI ZBIGNIEWPOLMORĄGcherryteamMM3002:07:0802:06:58-
80142JÓŹWIAK MARCINPOLŁÓDŹBeauty SportMM4002:07:1102:07:07-
811133NAJBERG MICHAŁPOLWARSZAWAByledobiec AninMM3002:07:1202:07:07-
82899WINCENCIAK KRZYSZTOFPOLDOJAZDÓWEskadra KrakówMM3002:07:1202:06:57-
831553NAGAJ WOJCIECHPOLMROCZAIPA KWP BydgoszczMM3002:07:1402:07:00-
84688KOTELUK TOMASZPOLKALINOWICEGmina Strzelce OpolskieMM4002:07:1502:07:05-
85149STASZCZYK DAWIDPOLŁÓDŹMM3002:07:1502:07:08-
86858JAGNIONTKOWSKI JAROSŁAWPOLKRASNYSTAWKrasnystaw BiegaMM3002:07:1702:07:08-
87913RUTA MACIEJPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:07:1802:07:12-
88725PIWOWARCZYK PAWEŁPOLDOBCZYCEROZBIEGANE DOBCZYCEMM3002:07:1902:07:15-
8968JĘDRZEJKO DOMINIKPOLJASINBiegam sobieMM3002:07:2102:07:15-
90347KOWALCZYK ROMANPOLKRAKÓWKlub Biegacza AZS UEKMM3002:07:2402:07:21-
911086GLUGLA MARIUSZPOLŚWIECIEThe Runners ŚwiecieMM4002:07:2502:07:21-
92748TOMAKA BOGUSŁAWPOLZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIEZabkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEINMM4002:07:2702:07:18-
93381KURZYŃSKI PIOTRPOLZBĄSZYNEKTeamBerotuMM3002:07:2802:07:13-
94350SOKÓŁ BOGUMIŁPOLOPOCZNOMM6002:08:0002:07:49-
951203BUCZYŃSKI MARIUSZPOLBOLESŁAWMM3002:08:1302:07:51-
961401RAKOCZY MARCINPOLKIELCEMotointegratorMM4002:08:3002:08:20-
971448KRUPA PAWEŁPOLAGATÓWKAStalowowolski Klub BiegaczaMM4002:08:3202:08:22-
98965HAUDECOEUR YOANNFRASERRES CASTETLES ROSS'MM3002:08:3602:08:28-
99314KARNAT DARIUSZPOLNOWA DĘBAZMITEK TEAM NOWA DĘBAMM4002:08:4002:08:30-
1001672PIETROWSKI SZYMONPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAmaratończycyMM3002:08:4002:08:28-
1011470PAWLAK ANDRZEJPOLCIECHANÓWKB TKKF PROMYK Ciechanów / LO w KomornicyMM3002:08:4502:08:36-
1021322ANDRZEJCZAK MARIUSZPOLŚMIŁOWO4 RUN TEAM PIŁAMM4002:08:4902:08:41-
1031569DURYS JAROSŁAWPOLWOLA POPOWARozbiegani ŻychlinMM4002:09:0202:08:43-
104196WIERZCHOWSKA IZABELAPOLKALISZTeam Masters BarracudaKK3002:09:2302:09:16-
105724NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁPOLOLSZOWKAparkrun PoznańMM3002:09:3602:09:26-
1061692JAJUGA ARKADIUSZPOLZDZIESZOWICEANTONTEAMMM4002:09:3702:09:01-
107728GOŁĄB GRZEGORZPOLĆMIŃSKAktywny ĆmińskMM4002:09:3902:09:25-
1081619BĄKOWICZ KRZYSZTOFPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIWhirlpool Running TeamMM3002:09:4302:09:37-
109825BIAŁAS MARIUSZPOLCERADZ DOLNYZabiegani LusówkoMM3002:09:4302:09:29-
110626KRZYSZTOFIK KACPERPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKITri Aktywny PiotrkówMM4002:09:4302:09:37-
1111740MAJ DARIUSZPOLŁÓDŹBeauty Sport Team /Biegacz NowosolnaMM5002:09:4302:09:24-
112273TYMKÓW ŁUKASZPOLBRZEGMM3002:09:4502:09:43-
1131438SIENKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOFPOLŁÓDŹAdrian!Błagam WolniejMM3002:10:0902:09:55-
1141476WOJCIK ADAMPOLRUDA ŚLĄSKAKRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda ŚląskaMM3002:10:1002:09:48-
115462KAŁASKA KRZYSZTOFPOLCHEŁMŻANestle Pacific ToruńMM4002:10:1102:10:06-
1161433MADEJSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLRADKOWICESpeleoklub Świętokrzyski KielceMM3002:10:1102:10:01-
117855SAWICKI KRZYSZTOFPOLKOŚCIELECKoło BiegaMM3002:10:1402:10:03-
118843NOWAKOWSKI MARCINPOLWROCŁAWMM3002:10:1502:10:10-
1191092DOLEWSKI ANDRZEJPOLGRUDZIĽDZMM4002:10:2302:09:59-
1201312MÓJTA GRZEGORZPOLKOŁOKoło biegaMM3002:10:2302:10:12-
121324CIEPŁUCHA ARTURPOLTUMIDAJSieradzbiega.plMM4002:10:4402:10:27-
122719LUTOWSKI WOJCIECHPOLBYDGOSZCZTKKF Kolejarz BydgoszczMM3002:10:4602:10:42-
1231252KUSZCZYK EDWINPOLMIĘDZYRZECZTeam KopećMM4002:10:5202:10:50-
124605LEŚNIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLCHORZÓWAugusTeamMM4002:10:5302:10:40-
125942GŁOWACKI TOMASZPOLSIECHNICEADRIAN DANILEWICZ GROUPMM4002:11:0402:10:57-
126747KŁYS SEBASTIANPOLSIERADZsieradzbiega.plMM4002:11:2202:11:05-
1271496MACIEJEWSKI MARCINPOLKIELCEBIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ/WOŹNIAK RUNNING TEMM3002:11:3802:11:28-
1281000JASTRZĄBEK KONRADPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNMM3002:11:5102:11:31-
129989RADTKE ŁUKASZPOLCHEŁMŻAKM UMKMM3002:11:5202:11:42-
1301744BĄK PIOTRPOLŁASKRajsport Active/ShidokanMM4002:11:5302:11:40-
131700BAROWICZ ZBIGNIEWPOLWROCŁAWmaraton45plusMM4002:12:0302:11:52-
1321118ŚMIGIELSKI KRYSTIANPOLSTRZELCE OPOLSKIEGmina Strzelce OpolskieMM3002:12:1202:12:00-
133936ŁOJEK NORBERTPOLOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIKPP Ostrowiec ŚwiętokrzyskiMM3002:12:1202:11:53-
1341102CAŁKA BARTŁOMIEJPOLWARSZAWAInobeMM3002:12:1302:12:04-
1351343WIEŁA MARIUSZPOLBRZEŹNIOSieradzbiega.plMM3002:12:1402:12:02-
136151GOGOL MARCINPOLBACIUTYMM3002:12:1502:12:07-
137715PODSIADŁO ADAMPOLKRAKÓWMM3002:12:1502:12:09-
1381486MARZEC GRZEGORZPOLSZCZEPANEKGmina Strzelce OpolskieMM4002:12:2102:12:11-
139438LISIECKI DOMINIKPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:12:2302:11:35-
1401383NOUSSI BONAVENTUREPOLŁÓDŹFUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹMM3002:12:2602:12:05-
141398JANUS MICHAŁPOLDĄBROWA GÓRNICZARocky PolandMM3002:12:2702:12:22-
14254KOMAR TOMASZPOLSIEDLCEMM4002:12:2802:12:10-
143403LOTKA MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹKita TeamMM4002:12:2902:12:08-
1441357URBAŃCZYK DAREKPOLWARSZAWAMM4002:12:3502:11:48-
145227ŁUCZAK ŁUKASZPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:12:3802:12:26-
146219STĘPIEŃ MACIEJPOLTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIAntek TeamMM3002:12:4002:12:20-
147905JOACHIMIAK MAREKPOLINOWROCŁAWGT RATMM2002:12:4302:12:04-
148823SOBCZAK WITOLDPOLPOZNAŃKB SzamotułyMM4002:12:4402:12:35-
1491367OGŁOZA KAMILPOLSULEJÓWMM3002:12:4602:12:08-
1501258OLBORSKI ANDRZEJPOLJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJMM5002:12:4602:12:34-
151133JANECKA ARTURPOLŁASKBieging Team ZelówMM3002:12:5402:12:35-
1521650LEMAŃSKI DAMIANPOLRĄBIEŃAmaratończycyMM2002:12:5602:12:03-
153807CHADAJ KRZYSZTOFPOLKRAKÓWMM3002:13:2002:12:27-
1541714PSIUK ANDRZEJPOLBIŁGORAJBiłgoraj BiegaMM3002:13:2402:12:46-
155929ŁUKASZ KUBANEKPOLNIEMCZTEAMOCHALMM3002:13:3402:13:16-
156357BILLING JANPOLŁÓDŹMM3002:13:3502:13:28-
157482SZPINDA SEBASTIANPOLBIŁGORAJBUT Biłgoraj Ultra TrailMM4002:13:3702:12:56-
1581369HOŁDERNY NORBERTPOLWITKOWOALTOM GNIEZNOMM3002:13:4802:13:44-
159354MAŁOLEPSZY WALDEMARPOLKĘPNOSparta Ultra TeamMM3002:13:4802:13:36-
1601591PIETRZYŃSKI BARTOSZPOLKALISZACM 1899MM3002:13:5602:13:36-
1611222ZAWIEJA JANPOLTORUŃ / GŁOGÓWKlub Biegacza T2/4MM2002:13:5902:12:53-
162640FLAK ŁUKASZPOLROGOŹNIKZapierdalaczeMM3002:14:0202:13:45-
1631467TELIGA RAFAŁPOLHUTA NOWALZS MAKOSZYNMM3002:14:0202:13:47-
164286MARCJANEK PIOTRPOLŁÓDŹMocarne DzikiMM3002:14:1502:13:57-
165736BANY ROBERTPOLSOKOŁÓWEKKB Tkkf Promyk CiechanówMM4002:14:2102:13:40-
1661576SAWICKI MARCINPOLBYDGOSZCZTEAMOCHALMM3002:14:2102:14:03-
167842KOTARSKI ŁUKASZPOLZGIERZJeżozwierzeMM3002:14:3402:13:53-
168569DMOWSKI ADAMPOLŁÓDŹRysioTeamMM3002:14:5402:14:40-
169812KRZYWIK TOMASZPOLKOŚCIELNA WIEŚMM3002:14:5402:14:34-
1701198KASZUBIAK KONRADPOLPOZNAŃMM3002:14:5502:14:02-
171428KOPEĆ DOMINIKPOLŁÓDŹAdrian! Błagam WolniejMM4002:14:5602:14:18-
1721633DĄBROWSKI ROBERTPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAmaratończycyMM3002:14:5902:14:40-
1731760CYMMER MICHAŁPOLŚWINICE WARCKIEMM3002:15:0002:14:40-
1741132OLSZEWSKI PIOTRPOLBIENIEWICEMM3002:15:0202:14:50-
175458BŁASZCZYK CZESŁAWPOLKROŚNIEWICEStowarzyszenie Integracja KrośniewiceMM5002:15:2102:15:02-
176542GRZEBIN PIOTRPOLGDAŃSKPomorze Biega i PomagaMM3002:15:2302:14:50-
1771306SŁOWEK BARTŁOMIEJPOLGŁOGÓWStowarzyszenie ZwierzakMM3002:15:2402:15:05-
1781254GAWROŃSKI KAMILPOLZELÓWBieging Team ZelówMM2002:15:4602:15:01-
179460SALWA EWELINAPOLPIŁA4 Run Team PiłaKK3002:15:4602:15:25-
180541WILBIK JOANNAPOLGDAŃSKPomorze Biega i PomagaKK3002:15:5202:15:18-
181358KOWALSKI ROBERTPOLKUTNOKutno BiegaMM4002:15:5702:15:34-
182601ADAMOWYCZ BOGUSŁAWPOLBOJADŁABojadelska Brać BiegowaMM5002:16:1602:15:36-
1831173WAWRZYNIAK MICHAŁPOLOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIICE MAT TeamMM2002:16:2502:15:26-
184797WIĘCKOWSKI DARIUSZPOLBYDGOSZCZAMS TriathlonMM3002:16:4802:16:28-
1851373KURCIUS GRZEGORZPOLRYBNIKRYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDŹIMY RAZEMMM3002:16:5102:16:13-
186940WYSMOLIŃSKI PIOTRPOLOSIELSKOMM4002:16:5902:16:34-
1871684INESA SALKEVICHBLRNOVOPOLOTSKKK2002:17:2002:17:17-
188939GALA DAMIANPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIMM3002:17:2402:16:49-
189475KUKUŁA SZYMONPOLOBORNIKI WLKP.MM2002:17:2802:17:19-
190160MAZUR ŁUKASZPOLNOWA DĘBAMM3002:17:3802:17:04-
191733KMIECIK MARCINPOLŁÓDŹTomTom RunnersMM4002:17:4202:17:16-
192670KARWOWSKI MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹEpoka Nordica LódźMM3002:17:5202:17:18-
19361MIKOŁAJCZYK ROBERTPOLŻYRARDÓWDrużyna Orzecha ŻyrardówMM4002:18:0102:17:21-
1941080KOPASZEWSKI ZBIGNIEWPOLBORÓWIECVege RunnersMM4002:18:0902:17:31-
195816LIPIŃSKI MARIUSZPOLKWIDZYNAntylopy CataniMM2002:18:0902:17:59-
1961533SEMMLER CHRISTOPHERPOLSTARE SKOSZEWYFitnessfarm SteigerMM2002:18:1502:17:40-
197495LESZCZ MARCINPOLOSIEK WIELKIMM4002:18:1602:17:24-
198454GAPYS DOROTAPOLŁÓDŹAkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁódźKK3002:18:1902:17:59-
199582UCHNAST DARIUSZPOLKATOWICEMM3002:18:1902:17:44-
2001034KOWALCZYK MACIEJPOLGDYNIAKS TęczaMM3002:18:2402:17:48-
2011483PĘDZISZEWSKI PIOTRPOLGDANSKVAI ALTOMM3002:18:2702:17:40-
2021436MAŁECKI MARCINPOLDREZDENKOMM3002:18:2802:17:48-
203282MAJEK KRZYSZTOFPOLKATOWICEAugusteamMM4002:18:2902:17:47-
2041285BUDNER ROBERTPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNMM4002:18:3202:17:58-
20574MORAWIEC DANIELPOLŁÓDŹBeauty SportMM4002:18:3302:17:54-
206783CATTI ROBERTOITAWROCLAWMM3002:18:3702:17:52-
2071631CICHECKI ARKADIUSZPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAmaratończycyMM5002:18:3802:18:02-
2081645KOSECKI KONRADPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAmaratończycyMM4002:18:3802:18:03-
209958RADZIK WITOLDPOLKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIMM5002:18:3802:18:15-
2101003SKRZYPEK BARTOSZPOLKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIŁódź Kocha SportMM2002:18:3802:18:06-
211257WLAZŁO PAWEŁPOLŁÓDŹRysieMM4002:18:3802:17:59-
2121626BUŁECZKA PAWEŁPOLZDUŃSKA WOLARAJSPORT ACTIVEMM3002:18:3902:17:16-
2131314CYRANKIEWICZ PATRYKPOLSTRZYŻEWICEDĽBROWSKI TEAMMM2002:18:3902:18:03-
214593PACHLA JACEKPOLSZAMOTUŁYKB SzamotułyMM4002:18:3902:17:59-
215461PASTWA MAREKPOLŁÓDŹOhZuza.com/Beauty SportMM5002:18:3902:18:05-
216315WOŁYŃSKI KACPERPOLŁÓDŹ#GFTRUNNINGTEAMMM3002:18:3902:18:00-
217319RATAJEK DAWIDPOLŁÓDŹŁódź Kocha SportMM3002:18:4002:18:21-
218248STAŃCZYK DOMINIKPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNMM3002:18:4002:18:08-
2191750WODY?SKI ROBERTPOLZGIERZCelironman/TrinergyMM4002:18:4002:18:18-
220195ROBAKOWSKI MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹKlinika ProfilaktykaMM3002:18:4102:18:07-
221139WYPYCH ARKADIUSZPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKITri Aktywny Piotrków / Dąbrowski TEAMMM4002:18:4502:18:04-
222255GABARA DAWIDPOLŁÓDŹSporteraMM3002:18:5102:18:27-
2231707PIETRASZEWSKI DARIUSZPOLŚREMREHAU CrossactiveMM4002:18:5502:18:22-
224444WAWRZYNIAK JERZYPOLSREMRehau TeamMM4002:18:5502:18:23-
225263GRZEJDZIAK PRZEMEKPOLŁÓDŹRazem Trenujemy SportMM3002:18:5802:18:23-
226368UBYCH MARIUSZPOLŁÓDŹBeauty SportMM3002:19:0302:18:29-
2271630BŁASZCZYK ROBERTPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAmaratonczycyMM4002:19:0602:18:33-
2281280DROBNY BARTOSZPOLŁÓDŹMorena CzołowaMM3002:19:0702:18:28-
229284KUZMINSKI BARTOSZIRLDUBLINMM3002:19:1102:19:06-
230632GRANOSZEK IWONAPOLCIECHANÓWKK3002:19:1902:18:46-
2311482GRZYMKOWSKA MONIKAPOLCIECHANÓWKB TKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓWKK3002:19:1902:18:36-
2321344CHYBOWSKI JAREKPOLŁÓDŹRETKINIA RUNMM4002:19:2002:18:45-
2331354POLAK JACEKPOLWARSZAWABiotonMM3002:19:3402:19:02-
2341585RETMANIAK SYLWIA EWAPOLWARSZAWADRUŻYNA TVNKK3002:19:3702:19:13-
2351665SOBANTY PIOTRPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAMARATOŃCZYCYMM4002:19:3702:19:00-
2361350BARAN RYSZARDPOLCHORZÓWMM3002:19:4902:19:00-
2371594KIECOŃ MICHAŁPOLUSTROŃUstroń Mountain TeamMM3002:19:5202:19:47-
238915NOWAK PIOTRPOLOLEŚNICAMM4002:19:5702:19:16-
239623BARCZAK RAFAŁPOLZŁOTÓWMM4002:19:5802:19:09-
2401283PODRAŻKA DARIUSZPOLPARMALKS DAR PLACENCJAMM3002:19:5802:19:20-
2411108ŚWIERK PRZEMEKPOLŚWIEBODZINULTRA DIABŁY TEAMMM4002:19:5902:19:34-
242176WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:20:0302:19:23-
243961RYDLEWSKI MAREKPOLCIELERUN BYDGOSZCZMM4002:20:1002:19:54-
244792WOJDA ZBIGNIEWPOLŁOWICZSTARZYŃSKIEGO BIEGA ŁOWICZMM4002:20:1502:19:52-
2451110PIESZAŁA MACIEJPOLPOZNAŃMM3002:20:2702:20:11-
246926SIKORSKI JACEKPOLPIŁAMechanik PiłaMM5002:20:3702:20:15-
2471437GOŁĄBEK PAWEŁPOLKRZĄTKAZmitek TEAM Nowa DębaMM3002:21:0002:20:38-
2481456ZMITROWICZ BOGDANPOLNOWA DĘBAZMITEK TEAM NOWA DĘBAMM4002:21:0002:20:38-
249579GDANIEC JAKUBPOLWROCŁAWGoggle PAE / CUBUarchitekciMM3002:21:0102:20:18-
2501517ŚWIRSKI ANDRZEJPOLBYTOMKrupnioki i ŻymlokiMM3002:21:0502:20:16-
251530WŁODARCZYK KRYSTIANPOLŁÓDŹMM3002:21:0502:19:47-
252392BOGDAŁ ANDRZEJPOLWARSZAWANO LIMITS TRAILMM3002:21:0702:20:23-
253336SOBIECHOWSKI PIOTRPOLBRODNICACydr GrunwaldzkiMM3002:21:0702:20:55-
2541331BARTNIAK KAMILPOLWARSZAWANo Limits TrailMM3002:21:0802:20:23-
2551271KORDASIEWICZ STANISŁAWPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:21:1002:20:37-
256361HAJZER EWAPOLŁÓDŹEVERRUNKK3002:21:1202:20:37-
257170PRUSAŁOWICZ JERZYPOLPŁOCKMM5002:21:2402:20:51-
25866BEŚKA SŁAWOMIRPOLRYBNIK OCHOJECOchajoRun & FriendsMM4002:21:3002:21:07-
259505JAŚKOWIAK MACIEJPOLGRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKIGRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZAMM4002:21:3702:21:25-
2601679CISZEWSKI TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃMM4002:21:3902:21:01-
261639DAŃCZUK JERZYPOLBYDGOSZCZMM5002:21:4202:20:53-
262839DOMALEWSKI ADRIANPOLSUWAŁKISuwałki NanuQ TeamMM2002:22:0102:21:54-
2631706CHOJNACKI ARTURPOLWROCŁAWTomasz Szymański TEAMMM3002:22:0602:21:22-
264143PIELUŻEK PIOTRPOLŁÓDŹBEAUTY SPORTMM4002:22:0702:21:28-
265690SOWIŃSKI JAROSŁAWPOLWRZĄCAMM5002:22:0902:20:45-
2661364ŁODEJ KRZYSZTOFPOLMAKOSZYNLZS MAKOSZYNMM3002:22:0902:21:55-
2671378BANASIAK MARCINPOLŁÓDŹFujitsu TeamMM4002:22:1302:21:22-
268809MICHALAK REMIGIUSZPOLŻYCHLINROZBIEGANI-ŻYCHLINMM3002:22:2802:22:03-
2691387KORDOWICZ ŁUKASZPOLBIŁGORAJBUT Biłgoraj Ultra TrailMM4002:22:3002:21:54-
270731SKOBEL TOMASZPOLRADOMBłasiu TeamMM4002:22:4102:21:57-
271440KOWALCZYK MAREKPOLCIECHANÓWKB TKKF Promyk CiechanówMM5002:22:4402:21:52-
272246PAWLIK STANISŁAWPOLOSIELSKOMM5002:22:4402:22:27-
273423TYKA JADWIGAGBRNEWCASTLE UPON TYNEKK3002:22:4402:22:06-
274365KAŁUŻA SŁAWOMIRPOLSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEADS MasnaMM4002:22:4602:22:04-
275921GABRYSZEWSKI TOMASZPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIMM5002:22:4902:22:07-
2761407CIASNOCHA RAFAŁPOLKATOWICEPIEROŃSKIE HANYSYMM4002:22:5002:22:04-
2771581WOJCIECHOWSKI MACIEJPOLPOZNANMM3002:22:5502:21:27-
2781974ADAMIAK MARCINPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNMM4002:22:5902:22:26-
279821GOGOLCZYK MICHALPOLŁÓDŹSuperTeamMM4002:23:0502:22:13-
280577CYGAŃSKI ADAMPOLŁANIĘTAMM2002:23:0602:22:25-
2811409PIECZĄTKIEWICZ MARCINPOLWITKOWOAltom GnieznoMM3002:23:0602:22:11-
282341STACHOWIAK KAMILPOLSTRZELNORZK TeamMM2002:23:0802:22:34-
283752KOWALSKI ŁUKASZPOLŁÓDŹMM3002:23:0902:22:27-
284810NOWAKOWSKI ADAMPOLŁÓDZrtsMM3002:23:0902:22:05-
2851423NIEDŹWIADEK CZESŁAWPOLWARSZAWANiedźwiadki Running TeamMM6002:23:1202:22:27-
286360MAJCHRZAK TYMOTEUSZPOLKATOWICEZapierdalaczeMM4002:23:1602:22:16-
287621SZCZEPAŃSKI MARCINPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNMM4002:23:2102:22:48-
2881761GRZEGOREK KRZYSZTOFPOLPOZNAŃMM5002:23:2302:22:38-
289836BASAJ PAWEŁPOLSUWAŁKIBBL SuwałkiMM4002:23:2602:23:08-
2901411RESZKA KRZYSZTOFPOLŁÓDŹMM3002:23:2802:22:24-
2911125STANOWSKI GRZEGORZPOLŁÓDŹMPK-ŁÓDŻMM4002:23:2902:22:44-
2921458SZARAPANOWSKI MARCINPOLSZCZECINUltra Diabły Team LubrzaMM4002:23:3602:23:01-
293210GŁOGOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLKORONOWOKORONOWO NA BIEGOWOMM4002:23:3702:22:13-
294375BISKUP ROBERTPOLPUŁAWYGóra PuławskaMM4002:23:4602:22:56-
2951238GALVANY KEVINPOLWARSZAWAWAA - TEAMMM2002:23:4602:23:03-
2961577BIAŁCZYK JAROSŁAWPOLSZAMOTUŁYamatorMM4002:23:5402:23:18-
2971705KRUSZYŃSKI ANDRZEJPOLŁÓDŹTriAktywni PiotrkówMM4002:24:0202:23:22-
298483MURAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLWARSZAWAMM4002:24:0202:23:26-
299779MARKOWICZ MARCINPOLCZĘSTOCHOWAMM4002:24:0602:22:45-
300770STODULSKI MICHAŁPOLCZĘSTOCHOWAMM3002:24:0702:22:45-
3011078WIERZCHOŃ MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹSuper TEAMMM4002:24:0902:23:17-
302998ETMANSKI RADEKPOLIŁAWA8ranobasen emp iławaMM3002:24:1402:23:30-
303979SKUZJUS MICHAŁPOLIŁAWA8ranobasen emp IławaMM2002:24:1402:23:29-
3041090PIETRZAK SŁAWOMIRPOLPLESZEWMM4002:24:2202:23:39-
3051115ŚLIWIŃSKI MAREKPOLCHODZIEŻPCH_RUNMM3002:24:2802:23:18-
306957GROCHAŁA WOJCIECHPOLGRĘBOCICEKGHM ZG RunMM3002:24:3002:23:51-
307641HYZ MAREKPOLBIŁGORAJBUT-Biłgoraj Ultra TrailMM4002:24:3002:23:54-
308134GAJEWSKI PAWEŁPOLŁÓDŹBeauty SportMM5002:24:3902:24:01-
30988PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJPOLWROCŁAWMM4002:24:4702:24:07-
310514ŁASKI ŁUKASZPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:24:4902:24:08-
311372GAJDA SŁAWOMIRPOLWADLEWOSP WADLEWMM4002:24:5302:24:31-
312895STAWOWY JAKUBPOLPOZNAŃMM3002:24:5402:24:12-
313898PILICHOWSKI MARCINPOLKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIRun KonstantynówMM3002:25:0402:24:20-
314115KOSIŃSKI MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹEricsson Run++MM2002:25:2402:24:46-
315988LESZCZYŃSKI MARIUSZPOLGLIWICEMM4002:25:2402:24:16-
3161960WIĘCKOWSKI MAREKPOLŁÓDŹPoligraf SportMM5002:25:2402:25:14-
317105MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLBYDGOSZCZRUN BYDGOSZCZMM5002:25:2802:24:33-
3181297CZAPLA TOMASZPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIMM4002:25:3602:24:39-
319289LACHOWSKI ROBERTPOLŁÓDŹRossmannMM3002:25:4102:25:25-
320498MANDOSIK MICHAŁPOLTORUŃTEAMOCHALMM3002:25:4302:24:59-
321734BURBLIS ŁUKASZPOLŁASKBieging Team ZelówMM3002:26:0202:24:52-
32279SIKORA MICHAŁPOLPUŁAWYMM4002:26:0302:25:15-
3231421RUDNICKI-MATRACKI ARTURPOLRADOMMM4002:26:1402:25:31-
324847TRAJDOS GRZEGORZPOLKLESZCZÓWPOZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI OMEGA KLESZCZÓWMM5002:26:2502:25:09-
325556WÓJCIK MARIUSZPOLŁÓDŹMM5002:26:2602:25:35-
3261101URBAŃSKI ZBIGNIEWPOLNOWA DĘBAZMITEK TEAM NOWA DĘBAMM5002:26:3002:25:49-
3271355ZATKE DOROTAPOLŁÓDŹAkademia Biegacza PŁ SL Salos - WodnaKK4002:26:3002:25:43-
3281658RACZYŃSKI BOGUSZPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAMARATOŃCZYCYMM3002:26:3902:25:51-
329432KOMINIAK RAFAŁPOLPIĄTEKTempio Piątkowski Klub BiegaczaMM2002:26:4902:26:07-
330562CZECHOROWSKI ANDRZEJPOLWIERUSZEWMarathon Team KoninMM4002:26:5502:26:02-
3311567CHABIERA MAREKPOLZGIERZWhirlpool Running TeamMM4002:26:5602:25:33-
332329DOROBA BARTŁOMIEJPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIMM2002:26:5602:26:10-
3331753KREBS MARCINPOLPABIANICERajSport ActiveMM3002:26:5602:26:07-
3341515OCHOCKI MATEUSZPOLKLESZCZÓWPozytywnie Zabiegani Omega KleszczówMM3002:26:5602:26:20-
3351505JÓZEFOWICZ SEBASTIANPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:27:0102:25:48-
3361302SUCHCICKI KRZYSZTOFPOLWROCŁAWMM4002:27:0202:26:07-
3371473BUCIOR ŁUKASZPOLŚWIDNIKNAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATAMM2002:27:1402:26:32-
338213ŻURAŃSKI ROBERTPOLSTRYKÓWGentlemen's Rugby ClubMM3002:27:1502:26:07-
339519STRZELECKI "CIRRUS" JAKUBPOLŁÓDŹRossbieganiMM5002:27:2902:26:43-
3401403LUBIŃSKA ANETAPOLCIECHANÓWTKKF PROMYKKK4002:27:4902:26:57-
3411379KUŹNIAR MARCINPOLŁÓDŹFujitsu Running TeamMM4002:27:5102:27:05-
342473OKUŃSKA-WEJDMAN ANETAPOLŁÓDŹEVERRUNKK4002:27:5102:27:05-
343355SROKA MARCINPOLPLEWISKAMM4002:27:5302:27:07-
3441334JÓŹWIK MAREKPOLRADOMBIEGIEM RADOM!MM4002:27:5702:27:13-
3451024ADAMIEC DARIUSZPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:28:0602:27:54-
346599BOROWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:28:0802:27:18-
347953KANIUK SŁAWOMIRPOLGRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKIGB Wielkopolscy BiegaczeMM4002:28:0802:27:48-
3481170SŁYSZ SZYMONPOLWAŁBRZYCHNSK RUNSMM3002:28:1202:27:51-
349755GMITEREK TOMASZPOLLUBLINBUT Biłgoraj Ultra TrailMM4002:28:1302:27:34-
350308ZAMOJSKI SEBASTIANPOLNOWA RUDAMM4002:28:1502:26:27-
351325KRAWISZ MACIEJPOLBYDGOSZCZLP500MM4002:28:2402:27:21-
352918SOWA ŁUKASZPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:28:2402:25:28-
353431KUCKO MIROSLAVCZELIBERECMM6002:28:2502:27:44-
354933MALINOWSKI PIOTRPOLMIKOŁÓWRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTMM3002:28:2602:26:41-
3551392SIECZKOWSKI DAMIANPOLDOBIESZKÓWswimbikerun4funMM2002:28:2802:27:25-
3561457MARUT RYSZARDPOLCIECHANÓWKB TKKf Promyk CiechanówMM6002:28:3002:27:06-
357997PAWELCZYK JÓZEFPOLRYBNIKrybnicka grupa biegowa-pędzimy razemMM4002:28:3002:27:38-
358379BRODA URBANPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKICarefree ChelseaMM4002:28:3702:28:02-
359217MATECKI MACIEJPOLMUROWANA GOŚLINAKB Gepard Murowana GoślinaMM5002:28:4102:27:52-
360214DEKA MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:28:4902:27:49-
361163TOPCZEWSKI MACIEJPOLŁÓDŹSii Running TeamMM4002:28:4902:28:31-
3621570NOWAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLRUDA SLASKAPGG Polska Grupa BiegowaMM3002:28:5302:27:55-
363468STARACHOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIOstroBiecMM3002:28:5502:28:07-
364703FISZER MAGDAPOLŁÓDŹKK5002:29:0102:27:58-
365539SZWIERZ PIOTRPOLRABOWICEKLAS Szpot SwarzędzMM5002:29:0102:27:50-
366288ZNAJDEK TOMASZPOLINOWROCŁAWSPORT4LIFEMM3002:29:0302:28:29-
367309WASZKIEWICZ DARIUSZPOLINOWROCŁAWSPORT4LIFEMM4002:29:0602:28:32-
36825PAWŁOWSKI MACIEJPOLKTIDDMM4002:29:0802:28:08-
3691463DĘBOWSKA BEATAPOLOLSZTYNKK4002:29:1002:28:30-
3701471SHULIAKOV SERGEIRUSKALININGRADMM3002:29:1202:28:05-
371609SZPYT RYSZARDPOLBIŁGORAJBUT Biłgoraj Ultra TrailMM4002:29:1402:28:37-
3721333BANDEL ADAMPOLŁÓDŹReebokRunCrew LDZMM3002:29:1802:28:05-
373298STRĄKOWSKI RADOSŁAWPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:29:1802:27:43-
374476DARMOCHWAŁ LESZEKPOLPOZNAŃDzikie BobryMM4002:29:1902:28:32-
375607BIAŁAS KRZYSZTOFPOLOPOCZNOMM5002:29:2002:28:56-
376860LICZKOWSKI MIKOŁAJPOLPŁOCKKS WILKI SŁUPNOMM3002:29:2002:28:35-
377111BARTOSIK MAREKPOLŁÓDŹBeautySport.plMM4002:29:2302:28:46-
378184ULOWSKI JACEKPOLŁÓDŹGO-leasing TeamMM5002:29:2302:28:42-
3791057PŁUŻAŃSKA KASIAPOLŁÓDŹBeauty SportKK3002:29:2402:28:46-
380817ADAMSKI MARCINPOLZGIERZMM3002:29:2502:27:54-
3811301BISKUPSKI MARCINPOLBRANIEWOBishop TeamMM4002:29:2502:28:35-
3821088KULAK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLBEŁCHATÓWNo Pie No Sledgehammer TeamMM3002:29:2602:28:35-
3831762JAWORSKI PIOTRPOLWARSZAWAMM4002:29:2802:28:38-
3841045KANICKI ŁUKASZPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:29:2802:28:55-
3851305MAJEWSKI SEBASTIANPOLSZAMOTULYKB SzamotułyMM3002:29:2902:28:50-
386655PIASKOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLPLEWISKASantander Runners TeamMM4002:29:3102:28:45-
387713DZIAKOŃSKA MAŁGORZATAPOLŁÓDŹRysioteamKK4002:29:3302:28:06-
388518PAŁASZEWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLŁÓDŹPiechotą po schodachMM3002:29:3302:28:28-
389907BORKO RYSZARDPOLGDYNIAKS Pidrina GdyniaMM4002:29:3402:28:15-
390481JERZEWSKI LESZEKPOLŁÓDŹI-SportMM5002:29:3402:28:38-
3911171DUBEL ANDRZEJPOLSKIERNIEWICEParkrun SkierniewiceMM4002:29:3502:28:29-
3921231BRIANT THOMASFRAGUILERSMM2002:29:3602:28:04-
393696MALEWSKI TOMASZPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:29:3602:26:55-
394106ŁUBKOWSKI MARCINPOLBIELAWABielawska Akademia BieganiaMM4002:29:3602:28:40-
3951393ROMAŃSKI PIOTRPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIMM4002:29:3702:28:44-
396150WALASIK MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹRazem Trenujemy SportMM4002:29:3702:28:44-
397247ZDUŃCZYK PAULINAPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNKK3002:29:3702:29:03-
398820DZIUBA ANDRZEJPOLTYCHYMM5002:29:3802:28:34-
3991415GERLIC PIOTRPOLCHOCIANOWICEMM3002:29:3802:28:39-
400238STAWSKI DARIUSZPOLŁÓDZBiegiem Po PiwoMM6002:29:3802:28:57-
4011526KLUZA DAWIDPOLMZYKIMM3002:29:3902:28:21-
40295MICHALSKI JAROSŁAWPOLTARNOWSKIE GÓRYHetman Tarnowskie GóryMM3002:29:3902:28:29-
403930SZUBZDA ADAMPOLBIAŁYSTOKBIEGOSTOKMM3002:29:3902:28:35-
404422BEDERSKI PIOTRPOLŁÓDŹBedi TeamMM3002:29:4002:28:57-
4051492MISZTAL MARCINPOLHUTA NOWAMM3002:29:4002:28:44-
406589DOMAŃSKI ROBERTPOLRYBNIKMM4002:29:4102:28:35-
4071453KAPUSTA TOMASZPOLDOMANIEWICENovartisMM4002:29:4402:29:23-
4081197SEKUŁA RADOSŁAWPOLŁÓDŹMM3002:29:4502:29:03-
4091771NIEDŹWIEDŹ MICHAŁPOLZGIERZŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAMMM2002:29:5902:28:52-
410452MASŁOWSKI MARCINPOLŁÓDŹCelironmanMM4002:30:0002:29:05-
4111002PAKUŁA TOMASZPOLGOLENIÓWPan Borkuł TeamMM3002:30:0002:28:57-
4121708PARK ABJJONG(JONG HAK)KORWROCLAWMM4002:30:0002:29:15-
413565SROKA JANPOLOSTRÓW WLKPMM6002:30:0002:28:27-
4141126GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAWPOLŁÓDŹMPK-ŁÓDŹMM5002:30:0102:28:56-
4151004TRZCINKA MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹSuper TEAMMM3002:30:0102:29:25-
416516KUCHARCZYK TOMASZPOLPIĄTEKTempio Piątkowski Klub BiegaczaMM4002:30:0402:28:57-
417673KRAWCZYK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLCHORZÓWKRAWWMM3002:30:0502:29:44-
4181259WILICKI TOMASZPOLŁÓDŹDell Running TeamMM4002:30:0502:29:06-
419649PIEKARNIAK RAFAŁPOLOLEŚNICAMM4002:30:0602:29:01-
4201686HEMKA MATEUSZPOLWARSZAWAAGISKO POLSKAMM2002:30:0902:29:26-
421306MATUSIAK ANNAPOLŁÓDŹReebokRunCrew LDZKK2002:30:1302:29:24-
4221320DARUL DAMIANPOLTUREKKB Maraton TurekMM3002:30:1402:29:24-
423903RÓG KRZYSZTOFPOLCHOCIANOWBiegam z żonąMM4002:30:1702:29:37-
424165ZAIK PRZEMEKPOLLUSZOWICEMM3002:30:1702:29:16-
425364TWOROŻYŃSKA EDYTAPOLŁÓDŹRRC ŁÓDŹKK3002:30:1802:29:23-
426744BARTCZAK PAWEŁPOLWOLICASupermaraton KaliszMM4002:30:2802:29:34-
427865OLSZEWSKI ROMANPOLELBLĄGElbażantMM4002:30:2802:29:21-
4281418HUTYRA MARCINPOLWROCŁAWTrenujznami.plMM4002:30:3002:30:04-
4291724JAGIEŁA MARIUSZPOLZAWIERCIEMM3002:30:3002:29:49-
43087KLIMCZEWSKI ANDRZEJPOLŁÓDŹForever Young ŁódźMM5002:30:3302:29:46-
4311466OGIŃSKI NORBERTPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIMM2002:30:3502:30:02-
4321160DONIEC MAREKPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIPKB EndorfinaMM4002:30:4002:29:23-
433544DŻUGAJ JACEKPOLTWARDOGÓRACAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGAMM4002:30:4602:29:39-
4341520MIKOŁAJEWSKI DAWIDPOLKALISZMM2002:30:4602:30:39-
435983DUDAS ARKADIUSZPOLŁÓDŹAtlas Running TeamMM2002:30:4702:29:51-
436264KOKOT MARCINPOLKONINKPP KołoMM3002:30:4802:29:54-
4371399ŚLUSARSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLBYDGOSZCZRUN PASJAMM3002:30:4802:30:29-
4381632DANYCH KRZYSZTOFPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAmaratończycyMM6002:30:5302:29:56-
4391655OSTROWSKI MARCINPOLŁÓDŹAmaratończycyMM4002:30:5402:29:57-
4401390SIECZKOWSKI ROBERTPOLDOBIESZKÓWswimbikerun4funMM4002:30:5402:29:50-
4411149LIŚKIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAWPOLŁOWKOWICEKP PSP KLUCZBORKMM3002:30:5502:29:05-
442945ZYSKOWSKI ARTURPOLOSTROŁĘKAMM4002:30:5602:29:55-
443769DUŚ ARTURPOLCHORZÓWPOLSKA GRUPA GÓRNICZAMM4002:30:5702:29:59-
444873GOLAŃSKI MACIEJPOLŚWIEBODZINPozruniacyMM4002:30:5802:29:45-
4451340KSIĘŻAK BARTOSZPOLŁÓDŹBeauty Sport TeamMM4002:31:0002:29:39-
446485PATUCHA PATRYKPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:31:1102:29:12-
447837KAŹMIERCZAK MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹMPK-ŁÓDŹMM4002:31:1402:30:29-
448409KORNAGA ANDRZEJPOLKATOWICEMM6002:31:1602:30:26-
449209KORZENIOWSKI ALEKSANDERPOLŁÓDŹŁódź running team / Team Nabiegowkach.plMM4002:31:1902:30:31-
4501079KOKOTEK MACIEJPOLŁÓDŹKITA TEAM HTF CelironmanMM4002:31:2302:30:03-
45131KRZYSZTOF ŁOJEKPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:31:2302:30:11-
4521578URBANIK ŁUKASZPOLŁÓDŹKita TeamMM4002:31:2302:30:29-
4531495SZYMALAK MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:31:3202:30:24-
454578JADACH GRZEGORZPOLWROCŁAWURTICA TEAMMM3002:31:3602:31:12-
45559JAROSZ MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:31:3702:29:37-
456397MATUSIAK MATEUSZPOLZGIERZSNG WILD DUCKSMM3002:31:3902:30:43-
4571731KOZA PIOTRPOLDREZDENKOMM3002:31:4602:30:35-
458750ZIÓŁKOWSKI WŁODEKPOLBYDGOSZCZ#BIEGACZE BydgoszczMM3002:31:4702:30:15-
459946WÓJCIK GRZEGORZPOLZELÓWBieging Team ZelówMM4002:31:4802:31:02-
460332BILSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIKS Maraton Ostrów Wlkp.MM3002:31:5402:30:19-
4611649KUŹMIŃSKI PIOTRPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAmaratończycyMM3002:31:5402:30:57-
4621694DŁUGOSZ RAFAŁPOLTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIMM4002:32:0002:31:10-
4631472BROŻEK MARCINPOLWŁOCŁAWEKMM3002:32:0502:31:04-
464512ŚCIERWICKI TOMASZPOLŁÓDŹT-Mobile Sport TeamMM3002:32:0502:31:19-
4651756JANECZEK ADAMPOLKOZIENICESauconyMM3002:32:1202:30:47-
4661442SHASH MAHMOUDITAMILANOMM3002:32:1502:30:34-
4671690JAN TUŁAZAPOLTORUŃKlub Biegacza T2/4MM5002:32:3602:30:45-
4681474PUCHALSKI TOMASZPOLGRUSZCZYNMM3002:32:3802:31:37-
469241PIERNIK RADOSŁAWPOLŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE6300MM4002:32:5302:31:54-
47073WĘGŁOWSKI MACIEJPOLŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKAMM4002:32:5802:32:03-
471532TOMCZAK MARIUSZPOLMOSINAMM4002:33:0102:31:53-
4721200KUTYŁA MARIUSZPOLPUŁAWYMM3002:33:1502:32:18-
473406GŁOWACKA RENATAPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKITri Aktywny PiotrkówKK4002:33:1802:32:17-
474426BARTKIEWICZ PAWEŁPOLNOWA SÓLTeam TIRMM4002:33:2302:32:24-
475857GALEWSKI MAREKPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:33:3402:32:02-
4761435GĄCIARZ JERZYPOLKOSZYCE WIELKIEMM5002:33:3602:32:26-
477244WOŹNIAK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLLEGIONOWOMONMM3002:33:3802:32:06-
47876BŁASZCZYK MARIUSZPOLZGIERZSNG Wild DuckMM3002:33:4102:31:51-
479446UZAREWICZ ROBERTPOLPLEWISKAFinManMM4002:33:4202:32:55-
480906KALECINSKI PIOTRPOLBRWINÓWMarcinŚwiercTeamMM3002:33:4702:32:26-
4811362KWAŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLSMARDZEWBiegiem po PiwoMM3002:33:4802:32:06-
4821114PIEKIELNA MARZENAPOL98-430#BIEGACZEKK2002:33:5002:32:40-
4831209KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLBEŁCHATÓWPassion Life JoyMM3002:33:5102:33:28-
4841523BRODA WOJCIECHPOLKRAKÓWHutasy Running TeamMM5002:34:0102:33:16-
485528KOZŁOWSKI PRZEMEKPOLŁÓDŹVera RUNning TEAMMM3002:34:3502:33:17-
4861225WÓJTOWICZ TOMASZPOLCHEŁMChełm BiegaMM5002:34:3602:33:11-
4871321WANIO KRZYSZTOFPOLOLESINMM5002:34:4202:32:53-
488335RYBACKI DARIUSZPOLSIERADZMM4002:34:4402:32:57-
489171WIŚNIEWSKA AGNIESZKAPOLSIECHNICEKK3002:34:4602:33:42-
490625ŚWIDERSKI STANISŁAWPOLWROCŁAWMM5002:34:5202:33:35-
491786WALCZAK DARIUSZPOLGDAŃSKMM3002:34:5202:33:52-
492190GRENDA JAREKPOLCHECHŁO PIERWSZEMM4002:35:0302:33:44-
493822CISAK TOMASZPOLZĄBKOWICE SLASKIEZąbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEINMM4002:35:0402:33:15-
494232KUCZKOWSKI ALEKSANDERPOLŁÓDŹAmcor running teamMM4002:35:0602:33:15-
495962SAWA WIESŁAWPOLWIELKA WIEŚOjcowskie ŚlimakiMM5002:35:1302:34:04-
496666KORONA-TRZEBSKI PRZEMEKPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:35:1602:34:38-
497927ŚNIEŻYŃSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLŁÓDŹAccenture Runners ClubMM4002:35:1802:34:24-
4981360ZBĘK PAWEŁPOLSTALOWA WOLAApteka W Tesco Stalowa WolaMM3002:35:1902:34:27-
4991639GRODZICKI SEBASTIANPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAmaratończycyMM4002:35:2002:34:06-
500891ANTCZAK PRZEMEKPOLPABIANICEMM3002:35:2102:34:31-