Stan wyników: OFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Kategoria
Age Group
Mce K/M
Rank F/M
Mce Kat
AG Rank
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Czas netto
Chip Time
Strata
Gap
13GELAW GETAYE FISSEHAETHADDIS ABABAMM201102:14:3902:14:39-
24ROGIEWICZ ANDRZEJPOLGRUDZIĄDZPACKMAN TEAMMM202202:18:3002:18:28-
311RUSYUK YURIYUKRMM303102:18:3502:18:33-
46DĄBROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLRZEKUŃAGRO-METAL Ostrołęka / DECATHLONMM304202:22:0502:22:05-
59ROTICH MARK KIPCHUMBAKENELDORETBenedek-TeamMM305302:22:5702:22:54-
61256LEOŃCZUK ANDRZEJPOLBIAŁYSTOKPodlasie BialystokMM206302:28:1602:28:14-
745STACHYRA PIOTRPOLGŁOGÓWMuay Running TeamMM307402:35:2302:35:22-
81365SAVCHENKO YAKIVUKRLIUTENKAMM308502:36:1702:36:14-
935MARCINKIEWICZ LESZEKPOLŁÓDŹRodzinka Na MedalMM309602:36:3602:36:34-
105STELMACH DOMINIKAPOLWARSZAWARK ATHLETICSKK301102:39:1102:39:10-
1165KWESTOROWSKI BARTOSZPOLZABRZEKwestoRunMM3010702:39:3302:39:28-
121422NIEDŹWIADEK KAMILPOLWARSZAWANiedźwiadki Running TeamMM3011802:42:4502:42:42-
131723DZIECHCIOWSKI JACEKPOLŚREMMM4012102:43:0102:42:56-
141413WALKOWSKI CEZARYPOLMIĘDZYRZECZKlub Miłośników BieganiaMM4013202:44:5702:44:55-
15705WITKOWSKI MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹAKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹMM3014902:45:2402:45:20-
161150OWCZAREK TOMASZPOLBEŁCHATÓWMM30151002:45:5602:45:52-
17183FRANKOWSKI MACIEJPOLKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIBEAUTY SPORTMM4016302:47:4402:47:39-
18756OLSZYNA ŁUKASZPOLKALISZPratt & Whitney Kalisz Run TeamMM30171102:50:1002:50:02-
19680MEISSNER PAWEŁPOLŁÓDŹREEBOKRUNCREW LDZMM30181202:50:2302:50:18-
201596KIMMER JAKUBPOLZELÓWBieging Team ZelówMM30191402:50:3002:50:27-
21564ADAMCZAK ZBIGNIEWPOLSZAMOTUŁYKB SzamotułyMM30201302:50:3302:50:26-
221416ŚLASKI RADOSŁAWPOLSTRZYŻÓWTeam Biegowy StrzyżówMM4021402:51:1402:51:04-
231261KLEINSZMIDT RYSZARDPOLBYTÓWUNIPEXMM5022102:51:5502:51:52-
24520SIKORSKI PIOTRPOLPIŁA4 Run Team PiłaMM30231602:53:2102:53:18-
251085JANIAK MARCINPOLGRUDZIĄDZNieskończonośćMM30241502:53:2402:53:16-
26968ANDRZEJEWSKI ARTURPOLKOŁOFLORENTYNA TEAM / TOPFARM KOŁOMM4025502:53:3102:53:20-
271477JABŁOŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLŁÓDŹPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMMM30261702:53:3402:53:28-
281146OKILKA IHORPOLŁASKMM5027202:53:4102:53:39-
291420MIARA DAWIDPOLWOŹNIKIO CO BIEGA W KALETACH - KOSEK TEAMMM2028402:54:1902:54:11-
30508ŻELISZCZAK ARTURPOLTORUŃNadaktywni ToruńMM30291802:54:2702:54:22-
311375MOTYKA KAMILPOLJAROSŁAWJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM30301902:55:1402:55:03-
32964MOUSSET CLEMENTFRAPOITIERSLES ROSS'MM30312202:55:2202:55:18-
33561GAJEWSKI GRZEGORZPOLGDAŃSKPomorze Biega I PomagaMM30322002:55:2402:55:10-
341309MACHOŃ MARCINPOLKALETYKOSEK RUNNING TEAMMM30332102:55:2502:55:17-
35627GADECKI ARTURPOLKIELCEMM4034602:55:3202:55:26-
361408PAWLAK KONRADPOLKALISZSupermaraton KaliszMM30352302:55:4402:55:36-
3782SOKÓŁ ŁUKASZPOLTYCHYFENIX TYCHYMM30362402:55:4802:55:37-
38576DRYJAŃSKI MICHAŁPOLKLECZEWSokół KleczewMM30372502:56:0502:56:02-
39884MAJCHER PIOTRPOLKRAKÓWEskadra KrakówMM4038702:56:1802:56:03-
401908KASZUBSKI RAFAŁPOLŁÓDŹŁódź Kocha SportMM30392602:56:3402:56:29-
411330JASKUŁA WOJCIECHPOLTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIWanda Panfil TeamMM4040902:56:3902:56:35-
421084SKRZYNIARZ MAREKPOLKIELCECK.MaruderzyMM4041802:56:4202:56:33-
43900OSTROWSKI GRZEGORZPOLŁÓDŹMM40421002:56:4802:56:41-
4410BIWOTT GLADYS JEPKURUIKENELDORETBenedek-TeamKK302202:57:0402:57:02-
45652KUMOSIŃSKI ROMANPOLSKIERNIEWICEOrangeMM5043302:57:4802:57:44-
46963MATHY VINCENTFRAPAULES ROSS'MM30442702:57:5502:57:50-
47634GRANOSZEK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLCIECHANÓWGrupa Nowa FarmacjaMM30452802:58:1602:58:10-
48450ŚWIERCZ SZYMONPOLGŁOGÓWKGHM ZG RUNMM30463002:58:2002:58:17-
491287WIEŚNIAK DARIUSZPOLWARSZAWAPGB Sportowa PaczkaMM40471102:58:2102:58:13-
501553NAGAJ WOJCIECHPOLMROCZAIPA KWP BydgoszczMM30482902:58:2602:58:12-
5169DAMEC ALEKSANDERPOLRYBNIKOchajoRun & FrendsMM40491202:58:2702:58:19-
52142JÓŹWIAK MARCINPOLŁÓDŹBeauty SportMM40501302:58:3002:58:26-
531541BŁASZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJPOLŁÓDŹSuper TeamMM30513102:58:4702:58:42-
541037MICHALSKI ROBERTPOLWARSZAWANocne Piłowanie AgrykoliMM30523202:58:5102:58:45-
551001CHOJNACKI SZYMONPOLŁÓDŹMM30533302:58:5302:58:51-
561773FLORCZAK ADAMPOLŁÓDŹMM40541402:59:0502:58:58-
57899WINCENCIAK KRZYSZTOFPOLDOJAZDÓWEskadra KrakówMM30553402:59:1602:59:01-
5867LAMPART MARCINPOLRYBNIKRybnicka Grupa Biegowa Pędzimy RazemMM40561502:59:1702:59:08-
59149STASZCZYK DAWIDPOLŁÓDŹMM30573502:59:2702:59:20-
60913RUTA MACIEJPOLŁÓDŹMM40581602:59:3102:59:25-
611774GRUDZIEŃ KRZYSZTOFPOLSKOCZÓWMokateMM40591702:59:2902:59:26-
62688KOTELUK TOMASZPOLKALINOWICEGmina Strzelce OpolskieMM40601802:59:4902:59:39-
63342JUNDA EDVARDLTUSKOJDZISZKISKY10MM40611902:59:4202:59:40-
64981BEDNAREK GRZEGORZPOLKĘPNOMM30623602:59:5202:59:44-
651518SKUZA MATEUSZPOLWEJHEROWO42.195 WejherowoMM30633702:59:5202:59:46-
661426WIŚNIEWSKI ZBIGNIEWPOLMORĄGcherryteamMM30643803:00:1303:00:03-
6753ROJEWSKI PAWEŁPOLŁÓDŹEVErRunMM30653903:00:4203:00:33-
68987KOKOSZKA ZYGMUNTPOLKRAKÓWVege RunnersMM40662003:01:1503:01:09-
691133NAJBERG MICHAŁPOLWARSZAWAByledobiec AninMM30674003:01:2303:01:18-
70174PAJĄK BARTŁOMIEJPOLSKIERNIEWICEAKL "URSYNÓW"MM30684103:01:3503:01:32-
711740MAJ DARIUSZPOLŁÓDŹBeauty Sport Team /Biegacz NowosolnaMM5069403:02:4203:02:23-
721619BĄKOWICZ KRZYSZTOFPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIWhirlpool Running TeamMM30704203:02:4703:02:41-
73748TOMAKA BOGUSŁAWPOLZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIEZabkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEINMM40712103:03:1903:03:10-
741448KRUPA PAWEŁPOLAGATÓWKAStalowowolski Klub BiegaczaMM40722203:03:2903:03:19-
75721PRUCIAK KRZYSZTOFPOLOŁAWALecymy DurśMM30734303:03:2203:03:20-
761401RAKOCZY MARCINPOLKIELCEMotointegratorMM40742303:03:4203:03:32-
771252KUSZCZYK EDWINPOLMIĘDZYRZECZTeam KopećMM40752403:03:3603:03:34-
78249LISOWSKI ALEKSANDERPOLŁÓDŹRossbiegani / Razem Trenujemy SportMM30764403:03:4703:03:35-
791203BUCZYŃSKI MARIUSZPOLBOLESŁAWMM30774503:04:3703:04:15-
8015POBŁOCKA KATARZYNAPOLLĘBORKUKS EKONOMIK MARATOŃCZYK LĘBORKKK203103:04:2903:04:26-
81314KARNAT DARIUSZPOLNOWA DĘBAZMITEK TEAM NOWA DĘBAMM40782503:04:3903:04:29-
821434MAZUREK ROMANPOLMURÓWMM40782503:04:3903:04:29-
83273TYMKÓW ŁUKASZPOLBRZEGMM30804603:04:3303:04:31-
84858JAGNIONTKOWSKI JAROSŁAWPOLKRASNYSTAWKrasnystaw BiegaMM30814703:04:4303:04:34-
85626KRZYSZTOFIK KACPERPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKITri Aktywny PiotrkówMM40822703:04:5103:04:45-
861672PIETROWSKI SZYMONPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAmaratończycyMM30834803:05:1303:05:01-
87350SOKÓŁ BOGUMIŁPOLOPOCZNOMM6084103:05:1503:05:04-
881692JAJUGA ARKADIUSZPOLZDZIESZOWICEANTONTEAMMM40852803:06:0603:05:30-
891429GOZDOWSKI PAWEŁPOLTERESINMM40862903:05:4503:05:34-
901092DOLEWSKI ANDRZEJPOLGRUDZIĽDZMM40873003:06:1003:05:46-
911433MADEJSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLRADKOWICESpeleoklub Świętokrzyski KielceMM30884903:06:0303:05:53-
92151GOGOL MARCINPOLBACIUTYMM30895003:06:1303:06:05-
93747KŁYS SEBASTIANPOLSIERADZsieradzbiega.plMM40903103:06:2603:06:09-
9468JĘDRZEJKO DOMINIKPOLJASINBiegam sobieMM30915103:06:1903:06:13-
95410GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECHPOLROGOŹNOgRUNwald team PoznańMM2092503:06:2603:06:14-
96403LOTKA MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹKita TeamMM40933203:06:4003:06:19-
971569DURYS JAROSŁAWPOLWOLA POPOWARozbiegani ŻychlinMM40943303:06:4503:06:26-
98227ŁUCZAK ŁUKASZPOLŁÓDŹMM40953403:06:4903:06:37-
991102CAŁKA BARTŁOMIEJPOLWARSZAWAInobeMM30965203:06:4803:06:39-
1001357URBAŃCZYK DAREKPOLWARSZAWAMM40973503:07:2703:06:40-
1011086GLUGLA MARIUSZPOLŚWIECIEThe Runners ŚwiecieMM40983603:06:5203:06:48-
102855SAWICKI KRZYSZTOFPOLKOŚCIELECKoło BiegaMM30995303:07:0303:06:52-
103526SZTĄBER ADAMPOLŁÓDŹPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMMM301005403:07:0003:06:54-
1041322ANDRZEJCZAK MARIUSZPOLŚMIŁOWO4 RUN TEAM PIŁAMM401013703:07:1503:07:07-
105489PRZYBYŁ MATEUSZPOLSKIERNIEWICEMM301025503:07:1603:07:11-
106936ŁOJEK NORBERTPOLOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIKPP Ostrowiec ŚwiętokrzyskiMM301035603:07:3203:07:13-
1071312MÓJTA GRZEGORZPOLKOŁOKoło biegaMM301045703:07:2603:07:15-
1081714PSIUK ANDRZEJPOLBIŁGORAJBiłgoraj BiegaMM301055803:08:0403:07:26-
1091470PAWLAK ANDRZEJPOLCIECHANÓWKB TKKF PROMYK Ciechanów / LO w KomornicyMM301065903:07:4003:07:31-
110324CIEPŁUCHA ARTURPOLTUMIDAJSieradzbiega.plMM401073803:07:5003:07:33-
11154KOMAR TOMASZPOLSIEDLCEMM401083903:08:1003:07:52-
112354MAŁOLEPSZY WALDEMARPOLKĘPNOSparta Ultra TeamMM301096003:08:0603:07:54-
1131438SIENKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOFPOLŁÓDŹAdrian!Błagam WolniejMM301106103:08:0903:07:55-
1141222ZAWIEJA JANPOLTORUŃ / GŁOGÓWKlub Biegacza T2/4MM20111603:09:0203:07:56-
115196WIERZCHOWSKA IZABELAPOLKALISZTeam Masters BarracudaKK304303:08:1003:08:03-
1161198KASZUBIAK KONRADPOLPOZNAŃMM301126203:08:5703:08:04-
117438LISIECKI DOMINIKPOLŁÓDŹMM401134003:08:5303:08:05-
118482SZPINDA SEBASTIANPOLBIŁGORAJBUT Biłgoraj Ultra TrailMM401144103:08:4903:08:08-
1191496MACIEJEWSKI MARCINPOLKIELCEBIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ/WOŹNIAK RUNNING TEMM301156303:08:2503:08:15-
120724NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁPOLOLSZOWKAparkrun PoznańMM301166403:08:3903:08:29-
121462KAŁASKA KRZYSZTOFPOLCHEŁMŻANestle Pacific ToruńMM401174203:08:4603:08:41-
122725PIWOWARCZYK PAWEŁPOLDOBCZYCEROZBIEGANE DOBCZYCEMM301186503:08:4903:08:45-
123219STĘPIEŃ MACIEJPOLTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIAntek TeamMM301196603:09:0803:08:48-
124347KOWALCZYK ROMANPOLKRAKÓWKlub Biegacza AZS UEKMM301206703:09:0003:08:57-
125605LEŚNIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLCHORZÓWAugusTeamMM401214303:09:1103:08:58-
126542GRZEBIN PIOTRPOLGDAŃSKPomorze Biega i PomagaMM301226803:09:3203:08:59-
1271650LEMAŃSKI DAMIANPOLRĄBIEŃAmaratończycyMM20122703:09:5203:08:59-
1281219MIRECKI TOMASZPOLDOPIEWIECMM401244403:09:1303:09:04-
1291486MARZEC GRZEGORZPOLSZCZEPANEKGmina Strzelce OpolskieMM401254503:09:2303:09:13-
130640FLAK ŁUKASZPOLROGOŹNIKZapierdalaczeMM301266903:09:4803:09:31-
1311000JASTRZĄBEK KONRADPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNMM301277003:09:5403:09:34-
132381KURZYŃSKI PIOTRPOLZBĄSZYNEKTeamBerotuMM301287103:10:0503:09:50-
133569DMOWSKI ADAMPOLŁÓDŹRysioTeamMM301297203:10:1203:09:58-
134646DOMINIAK MICHAŁPOLOŻARÓW MAZOWIECKIOŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI BIEGAMM301297203:10:1303:09:58-
1351684INESA SALKEVICHBLRNOVOPOLOTSKKK205203:10:0703:10:04-
136286MARCJANEK PIOTRPOLŁÓDŹMocarne DzikiMM301317403:10:2803:10:10-
1371173WAWRZYNIAK MICHAŁPOLOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIICE MAT TeamMM20132803:11:3903:10:40-
138965HAUDECOEUR YOANNFRASERRES CASTETLES ROSS'MM301337503:10:5503:10:47-
139905JOACHIMIAK MAREKPOLINOWROCŁAWGT RATMM20134903:11:2703:10:48-
140719LUTOWSKI WOJCIECHPOLBYDGOSZCZTKKF Kolejarz BydgoszczMM301357603:10:5903:10:55-
141458BŁASZCZYK CZESŁAWPOLKROŚNIEWICEStowarzyszenie Integracja KrośniewiceMM50136503:11:1703:10:58-
142541WILBIK JOANNAPOLGDAŃSKPomorze Biega i PomagaKK306403:11:3503:11:01-
143989RADTKE ŁUKASZPOLCHEŁMŻAKM UMKMM301377703:11:1403:11:04-
144133JANECKA ARTURPOLŁASKBieging Team ZelówMM301387803:11:2503:11:06-
1451118ŚMIGIELSKI KRYSTIANPOLSTRZELCE OPOLSKIEGmina Strzelce OpolskieMM301397903:11:2203:11:10-
146812KRZYWIK TOMASZPOLKOŚCIELNA WIEŚMM301397903:11:3003:11:10-
1471576SAWICKI MARCINPOLBYDGOSZCZTEAMOCHALMM301418103:11:3203:11:14-
1481760CYMMER MICHAŁPOLŚWINICE WARCKIEMM301428203:11:3503:11:15-
1491258OLBORSKI ANDRZEJPOLJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJMM50143603:11:2803:11:16-
150428KOPEĆ DOMINIKPOLŁÓDŹAdrian! Błagam WolniejMM401444603:11:5703:11:19-
1511633DĄBROWSKI ROBERTPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAmaratończycyMM301458303:11:4203:11:23-
152823SOBCZAK WITOLDPOLPOZNAŃKB SzamotułyMM401464703:11:4403:11:35-
153807CHADAJ KRZYSZTOFPOLKRAKÓWMM301478403:12:4703:11:54-
154358KOWALSKI ROBERTPOLKUTNOKutno BiegaMM401484803:12:2503:12:02-
155700BAROWICZ ZBIGNIEWPOLWROCŁAWmaraton45plusMM401494903:12:2503:12:14-
156460SALWA EWELINAPOLPIŁA4 Run Team PiłaKK307503:12:3803:12:17-
15761MIKOŁAJCZYK ROBERTPOLŻYRARDÓWDrużyna Orzecha ŻyrardówMM401505003:13:0303:12:23-
158257WLAZŁO PAWEŁPOLŁÓDŹRysieMM401515103:13:0803:12:29-
1591436MAŁECKI MARCINPOLDREZDENKOMM301528503:13:3003:12:50-
160736BANY ROBERTPOLSOKOŁÓWEKKB Tkkf Promyk CiechanówMM401535203:13:3603:12:55-
161593PACHLA JACEKPOLSZAMOTUŁYKB SzamotułyMM401545303:13:4403:13:04-
16274MORAWIEC DANIELPOLŁÓDŹBeauty SportMM401555403:13:4703:13:08-
1631631CICHECKI ARKADIUSZPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAmaratończycyMM50156703:13:4503:13:09-
164715PODSIADŁO ADAMPOLKRAKÓWMM301578603:13:1803:13:12-
165454GAPYS DOROTAPOLŁÓDŹAkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁódźKK308603:13:3203:13:12-
1661350BARAN RYSZARDPOLCHORZÓWMM301588703:14:0203:13:13-
167425KLUSZCZYŃSKI ROBERTPOLTORUŃToruń Multisport TeamMM401595503:13:2803:13:17-
168685JURCZYSZYN RAFAŁPOLDĘBNICA KASZUBSKAA&RMM301608803:13:2403:13:20-
169797WIĘCKOWSKI DARIUSZPOLBYDGOSZCZAMS TriathlonMM301618903:13:4903:13:29-
1701367OGŁOZA KAMILPOLSULEJÓWMM301629003:14:1103:13:33-
1711314CYRANKIEWICZ PATRYKPOLSTRZYŻEWICEDĽBROWSKI TEAMMM201631003:14:1203:13:36-
172315WOŁYŃSKI KACPERPOLŁÓDŹ#GFTRUNNINGTEAMMM301649103:14:4503:14:06-
1731476WOJCIK ADAMPOLRUDA ŚLĄSKAKRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda ŚląskaMM301659203:14:3203:14:10-
1741645KOSECKI KONRADPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAmaratończycyMM401665603:14:4603:14:11-
1751285BUDNER ROBERTPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNMM401675703:14:4703:14:13-
176842KOTARSKI ŁUKASZPOLZGIERZJeżozwierzeMM301689303:14:5503:14:14-
177398JANUS MICHAŁPOLDĄBROWA GÓRNICZARocky PolandMM301699403:14:2903:14:24-
178670KARWOWSKI MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹEpoka Nordica LódźMM301709503:15:0003:14:26-
1791517ŚWIRSKI ANDRZEJPOLBYTOMKrupnioki i ŻymlokiMM301719603:15:2303:14:34-
180783CATTI ROBERTOITAWROCLAWMM301729703:15:2703:14:42-
1811467TELIGA RAFAŁPOLHUTA NOWALZS MAKOSZYNMM301739803:15:0103:14:46-
182139WYPYCH ARKADIUSZPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKITri Aktywny Piotrków / Dąbrowski TEAMMM401745803:15:3203:14:51-
1831744BĄK PIOTRPOLŁASKRajsport Active/ShidokanMM401755903:15:0703:14:54-
184195ROBAKOWSKI MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹKlinika ProfilaktykaMM301769903:15:2903:14:55-
185282MAJEK KRZYSZTOFPOLKATOWICEAugusteamMM401776003:15:3803:14:56-
1861591PIETRZYŃSKI BARTOSZPOLKALISZACM 1899MM3017810003:15:1803:14:58-
1871354POLAK JACEKPOLWARSZAWABiotonMM3017910103:15:5603:15:24-
188623BARCZAK RAFAŁPOLZŁOTÓWMM401806103:16:1803:15:29-
189357BILLING JANPOLŁÓDŹMM3018110203:15:3903:15:32-
190582UCHNAST DARIUSZPOLKATOWICEMM3018210303:16:1103:15:36-
1911003SKRZYPEK BARTOSZPOLKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIŁódź Kocha SportMM201831103:16:1503:15:43-
192601ADAMOWYCZ BOGUSŁAWPOLBOJADŁABojadelska Brać BiegowaMM50184803:16:4403:16:04-
1931626BUŁECZKA PAWEŁPOLZDUŃSKA WOLARAJSPORT ACTIVEMM3018510403:16:4803:16:16-
194392BOGDAŁ ANDRZEJPOLWARSZAWANO LIMITS TRAILMM3018610503:17:1503:16:31-
1951373KURCIUS GRZEGORZPOLRYBNIKRYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDŹIMY RAZEMMM3018710603:17:1903:16:41-
196728GOŁĄB GRZEGORZPOLĆMIŃSKAktywny ĆmińskMM401886203:17:2503:17:11-
1971254GAWROŃSKI KAMILPOLZELÓWBieging Team ZelówMM201891203:18:0103:17:16-
1981482GRZYMKOWSKA MONIKAPOLCIECHANÓWKB TKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓWKK309703:18:0603:17:23-
199632GRANOSZEK IWONAPOLCIECHANÓWKK3010803:17:5703:17:24-
200843NOWAKOWSKI MARCINPOLWROCŁAWMM3019010703:17:4103:17:36-
201461PASTWA MAREKPOLŁÓDŹOhZuza.com/Beauty SportMM50190903:18:1003:17:36-
202284KUZMINSKI BARTOSZIRLDUBLINMM3019210803:18:1603:18:11-
203495LESZCZ MARCINPOLOSIEK WIELKIMM401936303:19:1003:18:18-
204690SOWIŃSKI JAROSŁAWPOLWRZĄCAMM501941003:19:5003:18:26-
2051585RETMANIAK SYLWIA EWAPOLWARSZAWADRUŻYNA TVNKK3011903:19:0203:18:38-
206263GRZEJDZIAK PRZEMEKPOLŁÓDŹRazem Trenujemy SportMM3019510903:19:5103:19:16-
207319RATAJEK DAWIDPOLŁÓDŹŁódź Kocha SportMM3019611003:19:3803:19:19-
208942GŁOWACKI TOMASZPOLSIECHNICEADRIAN DANILEWICZ GROUPMM401976403:19:2903:19:22-
2091383NOUSSI BONAVENTUREPOLŁÓDŹFUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹMM3019811103:19:5303:19:32-
2101280DROBNY BARTOSZPOLŁÓDŹMorena CzołowaMM3019911203:20:1603:19:37-
211809MICHALAK REMIGIUSZPOLŻYCHLINROZBIEGANI-ŻYCHLINMM3020011303:20:0603:19:41-
2121369HOŁDERNY NORBERTPOLWITKOWOALTOM GNIEZNOMM3020111403:20:0403:20:00-
2131080KOPASZEWSKI ZBIGNIEWPOLBORÓWIECVege RunnersMM402026503:20:3903:20:01-
214733KMIECIK MARCINPOLŁÓDŹTomTom RunnersMM402036603:20:2803:20:02-
2151665SOBANTY PIOTRPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAMARATOŃCZYCYMM402046703:20:4503:20:08-
2161331BARTNIAK KAMILPOLWARSZAWANo Limits TrailMM3020511503:20:5503:20:10-
2171483PĘDZISZEWSKI PIOTRPOLGDANSKVAI ALTOMM3020611603:21:0103:20:14-
218577CYGAŃSKI ADAMPOLŁANIĘTAMM202071303:20:5603:20:15-
219475KUKUŁA SZYMONPOLOBORNIKI WLKP.MM202081403:20:4203:20:33-
2201090PIETRZAK SŁAWOMIRPOLPLESZEWMM402096803:21:2803:20:45-
2211630BŁASZCZYK ROBERTPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAmaratonczycyMM402106903:21:2003:20:47-
2221706CHOJNACKI ARTURPOLWROCŁAWTomasz Szymański TEAMMM3021111703:21:3603:20:52-
2231761GRZEGOREK KRZYSZTOFPOLPOZNAŃMM502121103:21:4103:20:56-
224929ŁUKASZ KUBANEKPOLNIEMCZTEAMOCHALMM3021311803:21:1903:21:01-
225770STODULSKI MICHAŁPOLCZĘSTOCHOWAMM3021411903:22:3203:21:10-
22666BEŚKA SŁAWOMIRPOLRYBNIK OCHOJECOchajoRun & FriendsMM402157003:21:3403:21:11-
2271344CHYBOWSKI JAREKPOLŁÓDŹRETKINIA RUNMM402167103:21:4803:21:13-
2281750WODY?SKI ROBERTPOLZGIERZCelironman/TrinergyMM402177203:21:3603:21:14-
229255GABARA DAWIDPOLŁÓDŹSporteraMM3021812003:21:4703:21:23-
2301132OLSZEWSKI PIOTRPOLBIENIEWICEMM3021912103:21:3803:21:26-
231248STAŃCZYK DOMINIKPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNMM3022012203:22:0703:21:35-
232105MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLBYDGOSZCZRUN BYDGOSZCZMM502211203:22:4103:21:46-
233961RYDLEWSKI MAREKPOLCIELERUN BYDGOSZCZMM402227303:22:1303:21:57-
2341034KOWALCZYK MACIEJPOLGDYNIAKS TęczaMM3022312303:22:3803:22:02-
235365KAŁUŻA SŁAWOMIRPOLSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEADS MasnaMM402237403:22:4403:22:02-
236979SKUZJUS MICHAŁPOLIŁAWA8ranobasen emp IławaMM202251503:22:4903:22:04-
237361HAJZER EWAPOLŁÓDŹEVERRUNKK30121003:22:4003:22:05-
238375BISKUP ROBERTPOLPUŁAWYGóra PuławskaMM402267503:23:1103:22:21-
239341STACHOWIAK KAMILPOLSTRZELNORZK TeamMM202271603:22:5603:22:22-
240530WŁODARCZYK KRYSTIANPOLŁÓDŹMM3022812403:23:4603:22:28-
241143PIELUŻEK PIOTRPOLŁÓDŹBEAUTY SPORTMM402297603:23:2603:22:47-
2421437GOŁĄBEK PAWEŁPOLKRZĄTKAZmitek TEAM Nowa DębaMM3023012503:23:2103:22:59-
2431456ZMITROWICZ BOGDANPOLNOWA DĘBAZMITEK TEAM NOWA DĘBAMM402307703:23:2103:22:59-
2441110PIESZAŁA MACIEJPOLPOZNAŃMM3023212603:23:2603:23:10-
2451707PIETRASZEWSKI DARIUSZPOLŚREMREHAU CrossactiveMM402337803:23:4703:23:14-
246444WAWRZYNIAK JERZYPOLSREMRehau TeamMM402347903:23:4703:23:15-
2471283PODRAŻKA DARIUSZPOLPARMALKS DAR PLACENCJAMM3023512703:23:5403:23:16-
248372GAJDA SŁAWOMIRPOLWADLEWOSP WADLEWMM402368003:23:4103:23:19-
249940WYSMOLIŃSKI PIOTRPOLOSIELSKOMM402378103:23:4603:23:21-
250752KOWALSKI ŁUKASZPOLŁÓDŹMM3023812803:24:0503:23:23-
2511594KIECOŃ MICHAŁPOLUSTROŃUstroń Mountain TeamMM3023912903:23:3003:23:25-
2521238GALVANY KEVINPOLWARSZAWAWAA - TEAMMM202401703:24:1803:23:35-
2531125STANOWSKI GRZEGORZPOLŁÓDŹMPK-ŁÓDŻMM402418203:24:2103:23:36-
2541378BANASIAK MARCINPOLŁÓDŹFujitsu TeamMM402428303:24:2903:23:38-
255160MAZUR ŁUKASZPOLNOWA DĘBAMM3024313003:24:1603:23:42-
256213ŻURAŃSKI ROBERTPOLSTRYKÓWGentlemen's Rugby ClubMM3024313003:24:5003:23:42-
257779MARKOWICZ MARCINPOLCZĘSTOCHOWAMM402458403:25:0903:23:48-
2581101URBAŃSKI ZBIGNIEWPOLNOWA DĘBAZMITEK TEAM NOWA DĘBAMM502461303:24:3103:23:50-
259562CZECHOROWSKI ANDRZEJPOLWIERUSZEWMarathon Team KoninMM402478503:24:4403:23:51-
2601364ŁODEJ KRZYSZTOFPOLMAKOSZYNLZS MAKOSZYNMM3024813203:24:0703:23:53-
261939GALA DAMIANPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIMM3024913303:24:2903:23:54-
2621411RESZKA KRZYSZTOFPOLŁÓDŹMM3025013403:25:0003:23:56-
2631581WOJCIECHOWSKI MACIEJPOLPOZNANMM3025113503:25:2603:23:58-
2641533SEMMLER CHRISTOPHERPOLSTARE SKOSZEWYFitnessfarm SteigerMM202521803:24:3903:24:04-
265641HYZ MAREKPOLBIŁGORAJBUT-Biłgoraj Ultra TrailMM402538603:24:4703:24:11-
266810NOWAKOWSKI ADAMPOLŁÓDZrtsMM3025413603:25:1703:24:13-
2671705KRUSZYŃSKI ANDRZEJPOLŁÓDŹTriAktywni PiotrkówMM402558703:25:0003:24:20-
268895STAWOWY JAKUBPOLPOZNAŃMM3025613703:25:1603:24:34-
269988LESZCZYŃSKI MARIUSZPOLGLIWICEMM402578803:25:4803:24:40-
270792WOJDA ZBIGNIEWPOLŁOWICZSTARZYŃSKIEGO BIEGA ŁOWICZMM402588903:25:0903:24:46-
271176WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZPOLŁÓDŹMM402599003:25:2703:24:47-
272514ŁASKI ŁUKASZPOLWARSZAWAMM3026013803:25:3103:24:50-
2731570NOWAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLRUDA SLASKAPGG Polska Grupa BiegowaMM3026113903:25:5203:24:54-
274639DAŃCZUK JERZYPOLBYDGOSZCZMM502621403:25:4703:24:58-
2751115ŚLIWIŃSKI MAREKPOLCHODZIEŻPCH_RUNMM3026314003:26:1103:25:01-
2761271KORDASIEWICZ STANISŁAWPOLWARSZAWAMM3026414103:25:3803:25:05-
2771577BIAŁCZYK JAROSŁAWPOLSZAMOTUŁYamatorMM402659103:25:4903:25:13-
2781108ŚWIERK PRZEMEKPOLŚWIEBODZINULTRA DIABŁY TEAMMM402669203:25:5003:25:25-
2791409PIECZĄTKIEWICZ MARCINPOLWITKOWOAltom GnieznoMM3026714203:26:2203:25:27-
280958RADZIK WITOLDPOLKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIMM502681503:25:5203:25:29-
281289LACHOWSKI ROBERTPOLŁÓDŹRossmannMM3026914303:25:4603:25:30-
282957GROCHAŁA WOJCIECHPOLGRĘBOCICEKGHM ZG RunMM3027014403:26:2003:25:41-
283821GOGOLCZYK MICHALPOLŁÓDŹSuperTeamMM402709303:26:3303:25:41-
2841753KREBS MARCINPOLPABIANICERajSport ActiveMM3027214503:26:3403:25:45-
285933MALINOWSKI PIOTRPOLMIKOŁÓWRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTMM3027314603:27:3303:25:48-
2861306SŁOWEK BARTŁOMIEJPOLGŁOGÓWStowarzyszenie ZwierzakMM3027414703:26:1403:25:55-
287423TYKA JADWIGAGBRNEWCASTLE UPON TYNEKK30131103:26:3303:25:55-
288170PRUSAŁOWICZ JERZYPOLPŁOCKMM502751603:26:2903:25:56-
289360MAJCHRZAK TYMOTEUSZPOLKATOWICEZapierdalaczeMM402759403:26:5603:25:56-
2901407CIASNOCHA RAFAŁPOLKATOWICEPIEROŃSKIE HANYSYMM402779503:26:4703:26:01-
29188PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJPOLWROCŁAWMM402789603:26:4503:26:05-
292953KANIUK SŁAWOMIRPOLGRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKIGB Wielkopolscy BiegaczeMM402799703:26:5303:26:33-
293926SIKORSKI JACEKPOLPIŁAMechanik PiłaMM502801703:27:0703:26:45-
294440KOWALCZYK MAREKPOLCIECHANÓWKB TKKF Promyk CiechanówMM502811803:27:3903:26:47-
2951679CISZEWSKI TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃMM402829803:27:3703:26:59-
296432KOMINIAK RAFAŁPOLPIĄTEKTempio Piątkowski Klub BiegaczaMM202831903:27:4603:27:04-
297873GOLAŃSKI MACIEJPOLŚWIEBODZINPozruniacyMM402839903:28:1703:27:04-
298379BRODA URBANPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKICarefree ChelseaMM4028510003:27:4603:27:11-
299498MANDOSIK MICHAŁPOLTORUŃTEAMOCHALMM3028614803:27:5803:27:14-
3001658RACZYŃSKI BOGUSZPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAMARATOŃCZYCYMM3028714903:28:0403:27:16-
3011392SIECZKOWSKI DAMIANPOLDOBIESZKÓWswimbikerun4funMM202872003:28:1903:27:16-
3021515OCHOCKI MATEUSZPOLKLESZCZÓWPozytywnie Zabiegani Omega KleszczówMM3028915003:27:5403:27:18-
303921GABRYSZEWSKI TOMASZPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIMM502901903:28:1403:27:32-
304308ZAMOJSKI SEBASTIANPOLNOWA RUDAMM4029010103:29:2003:27:32-
3051731KOZA PIOTRPOLDREZDENKOMM3029215103:28:4403:27:33-
306518PAŁASZEWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLŁÓDŹPiechotą po schodachMM3029315203:28:4203:27:37-
3071463DĘBOWSKA BEATAPOLOLSZTYNKK4014103:28:1903:27:39-
3081305MAJEWSKI SEBASTIANPOLSZAMOTULYKB SzamotułyMM3029415303:28:2403:27:45-
3091567CHABIERA MAREKPOLZGIERZWhirlpool Running TeamMM4029510203:29:1403:27:51-
310452MASŁOWSKI MARCINPOLŁÓDŹCelironmanMM4029610303:28:4803:27:53-
311134GAJEWSKI PAWEŁPOLŁÓDŹBeauty SportMM502972003:28:3503:27:57-
3121423NIEDŹWIADEK CZESŁAWPOLWARSZAWANiedźwiadki Running TeamMM60298203:28:4603:28:01-
313468STARACHOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIOstroBiecMM3029915403:28:5003:28:02-
3141387KORDOWICZ ŁUKASZPOLBIŁGORAJBUT Biłgoraj Ultra TrailMM4030010403:28:4503:28:09-
315325KRAWISZ MACIEJPOLBYDGOSZCZLP500MM4030010403:29:1203:28:09-
3161333BANDEL ADAMPOLŁÓDŹReebokRunCrew LDZMM3030215503:29:3003:28:17-
317539SZWIERZ PIOTRPOLRABOWICEKLAS Szpot SwarzędzMM503032103:29:2903:28:18-
318217MATECKI MACIEJPOLMUROWANA GOŚLINAKB Gepard Murowana GoślinaMM503042203:29:0903:28:20-
3191974ADAMIAK MARCINPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNMM4030510603:28:5503:28:22-
320621SZCZEPAŃSKI MARCINPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNMM4030510603:28:5503:28:22-
321288ZNAJDEK TOMASZPOLINOWROCŁAWSPORT4LIFEMM3030715603:28:5803:28:24-
3221057PŁUŻAŃSKA KASIAPOLŁÓDŹBeauty SportKK30151203:29:0203:28:24-
323111BARTOSIK MAREKPOLŁÓDŹBeautySport.plMM4030810803:29:0203:28:25-
3241960WIĘCKOWSKI MAREKPOLŁÓDŹPoligraf SportMM503092303:29:0103:28:51-
325483MURAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLWARSZAWAMM4031010903:29:2903:28:53-
3261505JÓZEFOWICZ SEBASTIANPOLŁÓDŹMM4031010903:30:0603:28:53-
327930SZUBZDA ADAMPOLBIAŁYSTOKBIEGOSTOKMM3031215703:30:0003:28:56-
32879SIKORA MICHAŁPOLPUŁAWYMM4031311103:29:5003:29:02-
3291771NIEDŹWIEDŹ MICHAŁPOLZGIERZŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAMMM203142103:30:1703:29:10-
330115KOSIŃSKI MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹEricsson Run++MM203152203:29:5603:29:18-
331246PAWLIK STANISŁAWPOLOSIELSKOMM503162403:29:3603:29:19-
332150WALASIK MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹRazem Trenujemy SportMM4031711203:30:1303:29:20-
3331002PAKUŁA TOMASZPOLGOLENIÓWPan Borkuł TeamMM3031715803:30:2303:29:20-
334713DZIAKOŃSKA MAŁGORZATAPOLŁÓDŹRysioteamKK4016203:30:4903:29:22-
335210GŁOGOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLKORONOWOKORONOWO NA BIEGOWOMM4031911303:30:4903:29:25-
3361297CZAPLA TOMASZPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIMM4032011403:30:2403:29:27-
3371004TRZCINKA MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹSuper TEAMMM3032115903:30:1003:29:34-
338306MATUSIAK ANNAPOLŁÓDŹReebokRunCrew LDZKK2017303:30:2403:29:35-
339898PILICHOWSKI MARCINPOLKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIRun KonstantynówMM3032216003:30:2203:29:38-
340579GDANIEC JAKUBPOLWROCŁAWGoggle PAE / CUBUarchitekciMM3032316103:30:2303:29:40-
341473OKUŃSKA-WEJDMAN ANETAPOLŁÓDŹEVERRUNKK4018303:30:3203:29:46-
342589DOMAŃSKI ROBERTPOLRYBNIKMM4032411503:31:0903:30:03-
34395MICHALSKI JAROSŁAWPOLTARNOWSKIE GÓRYHetman Tarnowskie GóryMM3032516203:31:1503:30:05-
344836BASAJ PAWEŁPOLSUWAŁKIBBL SuwałkiMM4032611603:30:2503:30:07-
345505JAŚKOWIAK MACIEJPOLGRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKIGRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZAMM4032711703:30:2003:30:08-
3461114PIEKIELNA MARZENAPOL98-430#BIEGACZEKK2019403:31:3103:30:21-
347649PIEKARNIAK RAFAŁPOLOLEŚNICAMM4032811803:31:2703:30:22-
348355SROKA MARCINPOLPLEWISKAMM4032911903:31:1003:30:24-
3491355ZATKE DOROTAPOLŁÓDŹAkademia Biegacza PŁ SL Salos - WodnaKK4020403:31:1703:30:30-
3501320DARUL DAMIANPOLTUREKKB Maraton TurekMM3033016303:31:2503:30:35-
3511171DUBEL ANDRZEJPOLSKIERNIEWICEParkrun SkierniewiceMM4033112003:31:4503:30:39-
352915NOWAK PIOTRPOLOLEŚNICAMM4033212103:31:2203:30:41-
3531492MISZTAL MARCINPOLHUTA NOWAMM3033316403:31:3803:30:42-
3541340KSIĘŻAK BARTOSZPOLŁÓDŹBeauty Sport TeamMM4033412203:32:1503:30:54-
355744BARTCZAK PAWEŁPOLWOLICASupermaraton KaliszMM4033512303:32:0503:31:11-
356209KORZENIOWSKI ALEKSANDERPOLŁÓDŹŁódź running team / Team Nabiegowkach.plMM4033612403:32:0503:31:17-
357696MALEWSKI TOMASZPOLŁÓDŹMM4033612403:33:5803:31:17-
35825PAWŁOWSKI MACIEJPOLKTIDDMM4033812603:32:2103:31:21-
359816LIPIŃSKI MARIUSZPOLKWIDZYNAntylopy CataniMM203392303:31:3303:31:23-
3601160DONIEC MAREKPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIPKB EndorfinaMM4034012703:32:5403:31:37-
3611170SŁYSZ SZYMONPOLWAŁBRZYCHNSK RUNSMM3034116503:32:1103:31:50-
362769DUŚ ARTURPOLCHORZÓWPOLSKA GRUPA GÓRNICZAMM4034212803:32:5903:32:01-
363431KUCKO MIROSLAVCZELIBERECMM60343303:32:4403:32:03-
364983DUDAS ARKADIUSZPOLŁÓDŹAtlas Running TeamMM203442403:33:0403:32:08-
365703FISZER MAGDAPOLŁÓDŹKK5021103:33:3103:32:28-
3661418HUTYRA MARCINPOLWROCŁAWTrenujznami.plMM4034512903:33:1403:32:48-
36787KLIMCZEWSKI ANDRZEJPOLŁÓDŹForever Young ŁódźMM503452503:33:3503:32:48-
3681200KUTYŁA MARIUSZPOLPUŁAWYMM3034716603:33:4703:32:50-
369906KALECINSKI PIOTRPOLBRWINÓWMarcinŚwiercTeamMM3034716603:34:1103:32:50-
370609SZPYT RYSZARDPOLBIŁGORAJBUT Biłgoraj Ultra TrailMM4034913003:33:2803:32:51-
3711403LUBIŃSKA ANETAPOLCIECHANÓWTKKF PROMYKKK4022503:33:5103:32:59-
3721472BROŻEK MARCINPOLWŁOCŁAWEKMM3035016803:34:1103:33:10-
373368UBYCH MARIUSZPOLŁÓDŹBeauty SportMM3035116903:33:4503:33:11-
374481JERZEWSKI LESZEKPOLŁÓDŹI-SportMM503522603:34:0903:33:13-
375244WOŹNIAK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLLEGIONOWOMONMM3035317003:34:5403:33:22-
3761079KOKOTEK MACIEJPOLŁÓDŹKITA TEAM HTF CelironmanMM4035413103:34:4703:33:27-
377839DOMALEWSKI ADRIANPOLSUWAŁKISuwałki NanuQ TeamMM203552503:33:3903:33:32-
3781632DANYCH KRZYSZTOFPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAmaratończycyMM60356403:34:3703:33:40-
3791655OSTROWSKI MARCINPOLŁÓDŹAmaratończycyMM4035713203:34:3803:33:41-
380907BORKO RYSZARDPOLGDYNIAKS Pidrina GdyniaMM4035813303:35:0403:33:45-
3811078WIERZCHOŃ MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹSuper TEAMMM4035913403:34:3803:33:46-
3821578URBANIK ŁUKASZPOLŁÓDŹKita TeamMM4036013503:34:4703:33:53-
3831301BISKUPSKI MARCINPOLBRANIEWOBishop TeamMM4036113603:34:4503:33:55-
3841421RUDNICKI-MATRACKI ARTURPOLRADOMMM4036213703:34:5003:34:07-
385298STRĄKOWSKI RADOSŁAWPOLŁÓDŹMM4036313803:35:4403:34:09-
386847TRAJDOS GRZEGORZPOLKLESZCZÓWPOZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI OMEGA KLESZCZÓWMM503642703:35:3003:34:14-
387556WÓJCIK MARIUSZPOLŁÓDŹMM503652803:35:0603:34:15-
3881088KULAK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLBEŁCHATÓWNo Pie No Sledgehammer TeamMM3036617103:35:1403:34:23-
3891362KWAŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLSMARDZEWBiegiem po PiwoMM3036717203:36:1303:34:31-
390247ZDUŃCZYK PAULINAPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNKK30231303:35:2303:34:49-
391946WÓJCIK GRZEGORZPOLZELÓWBieging Team ZelówMM4036813903:35:4803:35:02-
3921762JAWORSKI PIOTRPOLWARSZAWAMM4036813903:35:5203:35:02-
393332BILSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIKS Maraton Ostrów Wlkp.MM3037017303:36:4303:35:08-
3941231BRIANT THOMASFRAGUILERSMM203712603:36:4703:35:15-
3951197SEKUŁA RADOSŁAWPOLŁÓDŹMM3037217403:36:0703:35:25-
396655PIASKOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLPLEWISKASantander Runners TeamMM4037314103:36:1303:35:27-
3971690JAN TUŁAZAPOLTORUŃKlub Biegacza T2/4MM503742903:37:2403:35:33-
398750ZIÓŁKOWSKI WŁODEKPOLBYDGOSZCZ#BIEGACZE BydgoszczMM3037517503:37:0703:35:35-
399903RÓG KRZYSZTOFPOLCHOCIANOWBiegam z żonąMM4037614203:36:1703:35:37-
400817ADAMSKI MARCINPOLZGIERZMM3037717603:37:1103:35:40-
401865OLSZEWSKI ROMANPOLELBLĄGElbażantMM4037814303:36:4903:35:42-
402264KOKOT MARCINPOLKONINKPP KołoMM3037917703:36:5703:36:03-
403820DZIUBA ANDRZEJPOLTYCHYMM503793003:37:0703:36:03-
404397MATUSIAK MATEUSZPOLZGIERZSNG WILD DUCKSMM3038117803:37:0103:36:05-
405163TOPCZEWSKI MACIEJPOLŁÓDŹSii Running TeamMM4038214403:36:2403:36:06-
406184ULOWSKI JACEKPOLŁÓDŹGO-leasing TeamMM503833103:36:4803:36:07-
407565SROKA JANPOLOSTRÓW WLKPMM60384503:37:4903:36:16-
408409KORNAGA ANDRZEJPOLKATOWICEMM60385603:37:0703:36:17-
409528KOZŁOWSKI PRZEMEKPOLŁÓDŹVera RUNning TEAMMM3038617903:37:3803:36:20-
410544DŻUGAJ JACEKPOLTWARDOGÓRACAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGAMM4038714503:37:3303:36:26-
411860LICZKOWSKI MIKOŁAJPOLPŁOCKKS WILKI SŁUPNOMM3038818003:37:2303:36:38-
412599BOROWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLŁÓDŹMM4038914603:37:3203:36:42-
413918SOWA ŁUKASZPOLŁÓDŹMM4039014703:39:4403:36:48-
4141083SIERADZKA MARTAPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNKK30241403:38:0303:36:49-
4151302SUCHCICKI KRZYSZTOFPOLWROCŁAWMM4039114803:37:5403:36:59-
416673KRAWCZYK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLCHORZÓWKRAWWMM3039218103:37:4703:37:26-
4171708PARK ABJJONG(JONG HAK)KORWROCLAWMM4039314903:38:1203:37:27-
4181751ZAKRZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLŁÓDŹMM4039314903:38:5503:37:27-
419422BEDERSKI PIOTRPOLŁÓDŹBedi TeamMM3039518203:38:1103:37:28-
4201694DŁUGOSZ RAFAŁPOLTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIMM4039615103:38:3503:37:45-
4211334JÓŹWIK MAREKPOLRADOMBIEGIEM RADOM!MM4039715203:38:3203:37:48-
422945ZYSKOWSKI ARTURPOLOSTROŁĘKAMM4039815303:38:5903:37:58-
423309WASZKIEWICZ DARIUSZPOLINOWROCŁAWSPORT4LIFEMM4039915403:38:3703:38:03-
424962SAWA WIESŁAWPOLWIELKA WIEŚOjcowskie ŚlimakiMM504003203:39:1303:38:04-
4251126GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAWPOLŁÓDŹMPK-ŁÓDŹMM504013303:39:1003:38:05-
426734BURBLIS ŁUKASZPOLŁASKBieging Team ZelówMM3040218303:39:1603:38:06-
427822CISAK TOMASZPOLZĄBKOWICE SLASKIEZąbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEINMM4040215503:39:5503:38:06-
4281458SZARAPANOWSKI MARCINPOLSZCZECINUltra Diabły Team LubrzaMM4040415603:38:4303:38:08-
429476DARMOCHWAŁ LESZEKPOLPOZNAŃDzikie BobryMM4040515703:38:5603:38:09-
4301393ROMAŃSKI PIOTRPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIMM4040515703:39:0203:38:09-
4311638GRABOWSKI MARIUSZPOLRĄBIEŃAmaratończycyMM3040718403:39:3503:38:12-
4321453KAPUSTA TOMASZPOLDOMANIEWICENovartisMM4040815903:38:3403:38:13-
433106ŁUBKOWSKI MARCINPOLBIELAWABielawska Akademia BieganiaMM4040916003:39:1303:38:17-
434214DEKA MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹMM4041016103:39:2203:38:22-
435776STACHURSKI DANIELPOLDRUŻBICEKOBYŁKIMM4041116203:40:1803:38:23-
43631KRZYSZTOF ŁOJEKPOLWARSZAWAMM3041218503:39:4103:38:29-
4371457MARUT RYSZARDPOLCIECHANÓWKB TKKf Promyk CiechanówMM60413703:40:0703:38:43-
438395SIENNICKI KONRADPOLBUKOWIECDbam o ZdrowieMM4041416303:39:5203:38:46-
439998ETMANSKI RADEKPOLIŁAWA8ranobasen emp iławaMM3041518603:39:3203:38:48-
4401613KOPACZ MIREKPOLHUTA NOWALZS MAKOSZYNMM4041616403:39:5803:38:59-
441997PAWELCZYK JÓZEFPOLRYBNIKrybnicka grupa biegowa-pędzimy razemMM4041716503:39:5603:39:04-
442578JADACH GRZEGORZPOLWROCŁAWURTICA TEAMMM3041818703:39:2903:39:05-
4431526KLUZA DAWIDPOLMZYKIMM3041918803:40:2503:39:07-
444421DZIAŁA PIOTRPOLWIKTORÓWKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaMM4042016603:40:5703:39:13-
4451471SHULIAKOV SERGEIRUSKALININGRADMM3042118903:40:2203:39:15-
44670SOŚNIERZ TOMASZPOLŁÓDŹMM3042219003:40:2903:39:22-
447617SOBIECKI ROBERTPOLBRODNICACYDR GRUNWALDZKIMM3042319103:40:1103:39:26-
448594RYZNER KRZYSZTOFPOLJAROSŁAWJAROSŁAWMM504243403:40:5403:39:28-
44959JAROSZ MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹMM4042416703:41:2803:39:28-
4501534SKWAREK STANISŁAWPOLKĽTY WROCŁAWSKIEPGF WrocławMM4042616803:40:5503:39:40-
451927ŚNIEŻYŃSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLŁÓDŹAccenture Runners ClubMM4042716903:40:3603:39:42-
4521649KUŹMIŃSKI PIOTRPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAmaratończycyMM3042819203:40:5003:39:53-
453336SOBIECHOWSKI PIOTRPOLBRODNICACydr GrunwaldzkiMM3042919303:40:1103:39:59-
4541415GERLIC PIOTRPOLCHOCIANOWICEMM3043019403:41:1103:40:12-
455236LESZCZYŃSKI MICHAŁPOLKRAKÓWZakrzowiec Team ChallengeMM3043119503:42:0503:40:13-
456592SOBORSKI GRZEGORZPOLWĘGORZEWO11 Mazurski Pułk ArtyleriiMM3043219603:41:1803:40:24-
457419ŁUSZCZYNA RAFAŁPOLSTRZELCE OPOLSKIEMM3043319703:41:3903:40:27-
458625ŚWIDERSKI STANISŁAWPOLWROCŁAWMM504343503:41:4503:40:28-
459241PIERNIK RADOSŁAWPOLŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE6300MM4043517003:41:3403:40:35-
460664WIKTOROWSKA ANNAPOLGAŁKÓW DUŻYREEBOKRUNCREW LDZKK30251503:41:2703:40:39-
461416PIOTROWSKI RADEKPOLŁÓDŹ#GFTRUNNINGTEAMMM3043619803:41:5503:40:41-
4621474PUCHALSKI TOMASZPOLGRUSZCZYNMM3043719903:41:4903:40:48-
4631221LESZCZEWICZ DANIELPOLŁÓDŹBeautysportMM3043820003:42:1903:40:51-
464501RUTKOWSKI JAKUBPOLWOLBÓRZMM3043920103:42:5503:41:02-
4651399ŚLUSARSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLBYDGOSZCZRUN PASJAMM3044020203:41:2403:41:05-
466547SZAFRAŃSKI JACEKPOLBEŁCHATÓWMM4044117103:42:2103:41:07-
4671225WÓJTOWICZ TOMASZPOLCHEŁMChełm BiegaMM504413603:42:3203:41:07-
4681024ADAMIEC DARIUSZPOLŁÓDŹMM4044317203:41:2303:41:11-
469875MAJEWICZ GRZEGORZPOLMIECHÓWMM4044317203:42:1903:41:11-
4701427TKACZEWSKI PIOTRPOLMIECHÓWMIECHÓWMM4044517403:42:2003:41:12-
471426BARTKIEWICZ PAWEŁPOLNOWA SÓLTeam TIRMM4044617503:42:1503:41:16-
472512ŚCIERWICKI TOMASZPOLŁÓDŹT-Mobile Sport TeamMM3044720303:42:0503:41:19-
473551BEDNARSKI TOMASZPOLŁÓDŹBeauty SportMM4044717603:42:2603:41:19-
4741321WANIO KRZYSZTOFPOLOLESINMM504493703:43:1003:41:21-
4751337KARPACZ KATARZYNAPOLBIAŁYSTOKBiegoStokKK5026203:42:3103:41:23-
47676BŁASZCZYK MARIUSZPOLZGIERZSNG Wild DuckMM3045020403:43:1503:41:25-
477784LEWANDOWICZ ŁUKASZPOLGOSTYNINSZUKAM_SPONSORA_TEAMMM3045120503:43:4603:41:26-
478297TRYLAŃSKA EWELINAPOLPABIANICEKK4027603:42:4203:41:29-
4791580KACPRZAK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIMM3045220603:42:4403:41:29-
4801435GĄCIARZ JERZYPOLKOSZYCE WIELKIEMM504533803:42:4203:41:32-
4811689CHMIELEWSKI SLAWOMIRPOLTORUNMM4045417703:43:1403:41:50-
482165ZAIK PRZEMEKPOLLUSZOWICEMM3045520703:42:5203:41:51-
4831296KRAWCZYK WŁODZIMIERZPOLTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIMM504563903:43:2303:41:54-
484908PIOTROWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLLEGNICAMM4045717803:43:1503:42:01-
485835PAPP TÜNDEHUNBUDAPESTMecsek Maratom Team SEKK30281603:43:0003:42:08-
486275PRZYBYŁA RADOSŁAWPOLŁOCHYŃSKOMM4045817903:43:4603:42:08-
4871678STAŃCZUK LESZEKPOLCHODÓWYULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCEMM504594003:43:3503:42:16-
4881379KUŹNIAR MARCINPOLŁÓDŹFujitsu Running TeamMM4046018003:43:0303:42:17-
489250WIERUSZEWSKI ADAMPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNMM4046118103:43:4303:42:29-
490485PATUCHA PATRYKPOLŁÓDŹMM4046118103:44:2803:42:29-
4911111LESIECKI TOMASZPOLZABRZESzalone ślimakiMM4046318303:44:1603:42:34-
492406GŁOWACKA RENATAPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKITri Aktywny PiotrkówKK4029703:43:3703:42:36-
4931390SIECZKOWSKI ROBERTPOLDOBIESZKÓWswimbikerun4funMM4046418403:43:4803:42:44-
494364TWOROŻYŃSKA EDYTAPOLŁÓDŹRRC ŁÓDŹKK30301703:43:4003:42:45-
495731SKOBEL TOMASZPOLRADOMBłasiu TeamMM4046518503:43:3303:42:49-
4961149LIŚKIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAWPOLŁOWKOWICEKP PSP KLUCZBORKMM3046620803:44:4003:42:50-
4971082ŁUCZKA ZBIGNIEWPOLKŁODAWAMKS PuszkinMM60467803:44:1303:42:54-
4981412SURMA DOROTAPOLWIELUŃWieluń BiegaKK4031803:44:2903:42:56-
4991530MORITZ MACIEJPOLANTONIEWMM4046818603:44:2303:43:00-
50073WĘGŁOWSKI MACIEJPOLŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKAMM4046918703:43:5803:43:03-