Stan wyników: OFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Kategoria
Age Group
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Czas netto
Chip Time
Strata
Gap
13GELAW GETAYE FISSEHAETHADDIS ABABAMM2001:51:0001:51:00-
24ROGIEWICZ ANDRZEJPOLGRUDZIĄDZPACKMAN TEAMMM2001:54:0301:54:01-
311RUSYUK YURIYUKRMM3001:54:0301:54:01-
49ROTICH MARK KIPCHUMBAKENELDORETBenedek-TeamMM3001:55:2301:55:20-
56DĄBROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLRZEKUŃAGRO-METAL Ostrołęka / DECATHLONMM3001:56:5701:56:57-
61256LEOŃCZUK ANDRZEJPOLBIAŁYSTOKPodlasie BialystokMM2002:02:2602:02:24-
71365SAVCHENKO YAKIVUKRLIUTENKAMM3002:08:2902:08:26-
845STACHYRA PIOTRPOLGŁOGÓWMuay Running TeamMM3002:08:2902:08:28-
935MARCINKIEWICZ LESZEKPOLŁÓDŹRodzinka Na MedalMM3002:09:3102:09:29-
105STELMACH DOMINIKAPOLWARSZAWARK ATHLETICSKK3002:10:0202:10:01-
1165KWESTOROWSKI BARTOSZPOLZABRZEKwestoRunMM3002:11:4102:11:36-
121723DZIECHCIOWSKI JACEKPOLŚREMMM4002:14:2102:14:16-
131422NIEDŹWIADEK KAMILPOLWARSZAWANiedźwiadki Running TeamMM3002:14:2202:14:19-
141150OWCZAREK TOMASZPOLBEŁCHATÓWMM3002:14:5202:14:48-
15705WITKOWSKI MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹAKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹMM3002:14:5202:14:48-
161413WALKOWSKI CEZARYPOLMIĘDZYRZECZKlub Miłośników BieganiaMM4002:17:1502:17:13-
17183FRANKOWSKI MACIEJPOLKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIBEAUTY SPORTMM4002:18:2602:18:21-
18756OLSZYNA ŁUKASZPOLKALISZPratt & Whitney Kalisz Run TeamMM3002:20:3102:20:23-
191408PAWLAK KONRADPOLKALISZSupermaraton KaliszMM3002:21:0502:20:57-
20564ADAMCZAK ZBIGNIEWPOLSZAMOTUŁYKB SzamotułyMM3002:21:0602:20:59-
211085JANIAK MARCINPOLGRUDZIĄDZNieskończonośćMM3002:21:1602:21:08-
22680MEISSNER PAWEŁPOLŁÓDŹREEBOKRUNCREW LDZMM3002:21:2002:21:15-
231261KLEINSZMIDT RYSZARDPOLBYTÓWUNIPEXMM5002:21:2102:21:18-
24520SIKORSKI PIOTRPOLPIŁA4 Run Team PiłaMM3002:21:2102:21:18-
25968ANDRZEJEWSKI ARTURPOLKOŁOFLORENTYNA TEAM / TOPFARM KOŁOMM4002:21:4102:21:30-
261416ŚLASKI RADOSŁAWPOLSTRZYŻÓWTeam Biegowy StrzyżówMM4002:22:0602:21:56-
27964MOUSSET CLEMENTFRAPOITIERSLES ROSS'MM3002:22:2002:22:16-
28634GRANOSZEK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLCIECHANÓWGrupa Nowa FarmacjaMM3002:22:2202:22:16-
291420MIARA DAWIDPOLWOŹNIKIO CO BIEGA W KALETACH - KOSEK TEAMMM2002:22:2402:22:16-
301146OKILKA IHORPOLŁASKMM5002:22:3502:22:33-
311477JABŁOŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLŁÓDŹPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMMM3002:23:1402:23:08-
32627GADECKI ARTURPOLKIELCEMM4002:23:4002:23:34-
33963MATHY VINCENTFRAPAULES ROSS'MM3002:23:5502:23:50-
34884MAJCHER PIOTRPOLKRAKÓWEskadra KrakówMM4002:24:0902:23:54-
351309MACHOŃ MARCINPOLKALETYKOSEK RUNNING TEAMMM3002:24:1002:24:02-
3610BIWOTT GLADYS JEPKURUIKENELDORETBenedek-TeamKK3002:24:3102:24:29-
37450ŚWIERCZ SZYMONPOLGŁOGÓWKGHM ZG RUNMM3002:24:4102:24:38-
381541BŁASZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJPOLŁÓDŹSuper TeamMM3002:25:0002:24:55-
39561GAJEWSKI GRZEGORZPOLGDAŃSKPomorze Biega I PomagaMM3002:25:0802:24:54-
401375MOTYKA KAMILPOLJAROSŁAWJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM3002:25:0902:24:58-
41508ŻELISZCZAK ARTURPOLTORUŃNadaktywni ToruńMM3002:25:2902:25:24-
42576DRYJAŃSKI MICHAŁPOLKLECZEWSokół KleczewMM3002:25:3202:25:29-
4382SOKÓŁ ŁUKASZPOLTYCHYFENIX TYCHYMM3002:25:3402:25:23-
441908KASZUBSKI RAFAŁPOLŁÓDŹŁódź Kocha SportMM3002:25:3902:25:34-
451330JASKUŁA WOJCIECHPOLTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIWanda Panfil TeamMM4002:25:4902:25:45-
46900OSTROWSKI GRZEGORZPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:25:4902:25:42-
471773FLORCZAK ADAMPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:26:0102:25:54-
481084SKRZYNIARZ MAREKPOLKIELCECK.MaruderzyMM4002:26:3202:26:23-
49425KLUSZCZYŃSKI ROBERTPOLTORUŃToruń Multisport TeamMM4002:26:3802:26:27-
50174PAJĄK BARTŁOMIEJPOLSKIERNIEWICEAKL "URSYNÓW"MM3002:26:4302:26:40-
51652KUMOSIŃSKI ROMANPOLSKIERNIEWICEOrangeMM5002:26:5402:26:50-
521758OCHOCIŃSKI MARIUSZPOLWŁOCŁAWEKKlub Biegacza ZazamczeMM4002:26:5402:26:51-
53410GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECHPOLROGOŹNOgRUNwald team PoznańMM2002:27:1802:27:06-
54721PRUCIAK KRZYSZTOFPOLOŁAWALecymy DurśMM3002:27:2402:27:22-
551037MICHALSKI ROBERTPOLWARSZAWANocne Piłowanie AgrykoliMM3002:27:5002:27:44-
56987KOKOSZKA ZYGMUNTPOLKRAKÓWVege RunnersMM4002:27:5302:27:47-
571001CHOJNACKI SZYMONPOLŁÓDŹMM3002:27:5402:27:52-
581774GRUDZIEŃ KRZYSZTOFPOLSKOCZÓWMokateMM4002:27:5502:27:52-
59342JUNDA EDVARDLTUSKOJDZISZKISKY10MM4002:27:5502:27:53-
60981BEDNAREK GRZEGORZPOLKĘPNOMM3002:27:5602:27:48-
6153ROJEWSKI PAWEŁPOLŁÓDŹEVErRunMM3002:27:5902:27:50-
621429GOZDOWSKI PAWEŁPOLTERESINMM4002:28:0202:27:51-
6367LAMPART MARCINPOLRYBNIKRybnicka Grupa Biegowa Pędzimy RazemMM4002:28:0202:27:53-
641553NAGAJ WOJCIECHPOLMROCZAIPA KWP BydgoszczMM3002:28:0202:27:48-
6569DAMEC ALEKSANDERPOLRYBNIKOchajoRun & FrendsMM4002:28:0602:27:58-
66142JÓŹWIAK MARCINPOLŁÓDŹBeauty SportMM4002:28:0602:28:02-
67685JURCZYSZYN RAFAŁPOLDĘBNICA KASZUBSKAA&RMM3002:28:0702:28:03-
681518SKUZA MATEUSZPOLWEJHEROWO42.195 WejherowoMM3002:28:1402:28:08-
69899WINCENCIAK KRZYSZTOFPOLDOJAZDÓWEskadra KrakówMM3002:28:1602:28:01-
70149STASZCZYK DAWIDPOLŁÓDŹMM3002:28:2202:28:15-
71913RUTA MACIEJPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:28:2302:28:17-
72688KOTELUK TOMASZPOLKALINOWICEGmina Strzelce OpolskieMM4002:28:3202:28:22-
73249LISOWSKI ALEKSANDERPOLŁÓDŹRossbiegani / Razem Trenujemy SportMM3002:28:3202:28:20-
74489PRZYBYŁ MATEUSZPOLSKIERNIEWICEMM3002:28:3602:28:31-
751426WIŚNIEWSKI ZBIGNIEWPOLMORĄGcherryteamMM3002:28:3602:28:26-
761133NAJBERG MICHAŁPOLWARSZAWAByledobiec AninMM3002:28:3802:28:33-
77526SZTĄBER ADAMPOLŁÓDŹPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMMM3002:28:4202:28:36-
781219MIRECKI TOMASZPOLDOPIEWIECMM4002:28:5602:28:47-
7915POBŁOCKA KATARZYNAPOLLĘBORKUKS EKONOMIK MARATOŃCZYK LĘBORKKK2002:28:5802:28:55-
8020POBŁOCKI PIOTRPOLLĘBORKUKS Ekonomii Maratończyk LęborkMM5002:28:5802:28:56-
81858JAGNIONTKOWSKI JAROSŁAWPOLKRASNYSTAWKrasnystaw BiegaMM3002:29:0602:28:57-
82347KOWALCZYK ROMANPOLKRAKÓWKlub Biegacza AZS UEKMM3002:29:2702:29:24-
831434MAZUREK ROMANPOLMURÓWMM4002:29:3402:29:24-
841086GLUGLA MARIUSZPOLŚWIECIEThe Runners ŚwiecieMM4002:29:3602:29:32-
85314KARNAT DARIUSZPOLNOWA DĘBAZMITEK TEAM NOWA DĘBAMM4002:29:5902:29:49-
861401RAKOCZY MARCINPOLKIELCEMotointegratorMM4002:30:0302:29:53-
87748TOMAKA BOGUSŁAWPOLZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIEZabkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEINMM4002:30:1102:30:02-
881448KRUPA PAWEŁPOLAGATÓWKAStalowowolski Klub BiegaczaMM4002:30:2302:30:13-
8968JĘDRZEJKO DOMINIKPOLJASINBiegam sobieMM3002:30:3102:30:25-
90646DOMINIAK MICHAŁPOLOŻARÓW MAZOWIECKIOŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI BIEGAMM3002:30:5202:30:37-
91350SOKÓŁ BOGUMIŁPOLOPOCZNOMM6002:30:5602:30:45-
921740MAJ DARIUSZPOLŁÓDŹBeauty Sport Team /Biegacz NowosolnaMM5002:31:0002:30:41-
93381KURZYŃSKI PIOTRPOLZBĄSZYNEKTeamBerotuMM3002:31:0702:30:52-
94725PIWOWARCZYK PAWEŁPOLDOBCZYCEROZBIEGANE DOBCZYCEMM3002:31:0902:31:05-
951692JAJUGA ARKADIUSZPOLZDZIESZOWICEANTONTEAMMM4002:31:1802:30:42-
961672PIETROWSKI SZYMONPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAmaratończycyMM3002:31:1902:31:07-
971203BUCZYŃSKI MARIUSZPOLBOLESŁAWMM3002:31:3102:31:09-
981619BĄKOWICZ KRZYSZTOFPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIWhirlpool Running TeamMM3002:31:3202:31:26-
99626KRZYSZTOFIK KACPERPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKITri Aktywny PiotrkówMM4002:31:3202:31:26-
1001322ANDRZEJCZAK MARIUSZPOLŚMIŁOWO4 RUN TEAM PIŁAMM4002:31:5202:31:44-
1011252KUSZCZYK EDWINPOLMIĘDZYRZECZTeam KopećMM4002:31:5302:31:51-
1021470PAWLAK ANDRZEJPOLCIECHANÓWKB TKKF PROMYK Ciechanów / LO w KomornicyMM3002:31:5602:31:47-
1031569DURYS JAROSŁAWPOLWOLA POPOWARozbiegani ŻychlinMM4002:32:0502:31:46-
104273TYMKÓW ŁUKASZPOLBRZEGMM3002:32:1702:32:15-
105825BIAŁAS MARIUSZPOLCERADZ DOLNYZabiegani LusówkoMM3002:32:3902:32:25-
106965HAUDECOEUR YOANNFRASERRES CASTETLES ROSS'MM3002:32:4202:32:34-
107855SAWICKI KRZYSZTOFPOLKOŚCIELECKoło BiegaMM3002:32:4702:32:36-
108196WIERZCHOWSKA IZABELAPOLKALISZTeam Masters BarracudaKK3002:32:5702:32:50-
1091092DOLEWSKI ANDRZEJPOLGRUDZIĽDZMM4002:32:5802:32:34-
1101312MÓJTA GRZEGORZPOLKOŁOKoło biegaMM3002:33:1402:33:03-
111724NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁPOLOLSZOWKAparkrun PoznańMM3002:33:1502:33:05-
1121476WOJCIK ADAMPOLRUDA ŚLĄSKAKRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda ŚląskaMM3002:33:1802:32:56-
1131433MADEJSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLRADKOWICESpeleoklub Świętokrzyski KielceMM3002:33:2202:33:12-
114324CIEPŁUCHA ARTURPOLTUMIDAJSieradzbiega.plMM4002:33:4102:33:24-
115747KŁYS SEBASTIANPOLSIERADZsieradzbiega.plMM4002:33:4202:33:25-
116462KAŁASKA KRZYSZTOFPOLCHEŁMŻANestle Pacific ToruńMM4002:34:0302:33:58-
1171438SIENKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOFPOLŁÓDŹAdrian!Błagam WolniejMM3002:34:0402:33:50-
118605LEŚNIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLCHORZÓWAugusTeamMM4002:34:0802:33:55-
1191102CAŁKA BARTŁOMIEJPOLWARSZAWAInobeMM3002:34:2502:34:16-
120936ŁOJEK NORBERTPOLOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIKPP Ostrowiec ŚwiętokrzyskiMM3002:34:2602:34:07-
12154KOMAR TOMASZPOLSIEDLCEMM4002:34:2702:34:09-
122151GOGOL MARCINPOLBACIUTYMM3002:34:2802:34:20-
1231496MACIEJEWSKI MARCINPOLKIELCEBIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ/WOŹNIAK RUNNING TEMM3002:34:3102:34:21-
1241000JASTRZĄBEK KONRADPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNMM3002:34:4702:34:27-
125403LOTKA MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹKita TeamMM4002:34:5502:34:34-
126438LISIECKI DOMINIKPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:34:5602:34:08-
127227ŁUCZAK ŁUKASZPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:35:0902:34:57-
128700BAROWICZ ZBIGNIEWPOLWROCŁAWmaraton45plusMM4002:35:1602:35:05-
1291714PSIUK ANDRZEJPOLBIŁGORAJBiłgoraj BiegaMM3002:35:2002:34:42-
1301357URBAŃCZYK DAREKPOLWARSZAWAMM4002:35:2002:34:33-
131219STĘPIEŃ MACIEJPOLTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIAntek TeamMM3002:35:2202:35:02-
132719LUTOWSKI WOJCIECHPOLBYDGOSZCZTKKF Kolejarz BydgoszczMM3002:35:2402:35:20-
1331118ŚMIGIELSKI KRYSTIANPOLSTRZELCE OPOLSKIEGmina Strzelce OpolskieMM3002:35:2402:35:12-
1341486MARZEC GRZEGORZPOLSZCZEPANEKGmina Strzelce OpolskieMM4002:35:3802:35:28-
1351650LEMAŃSKI DAMIANPOLRĄBIEŃAmaratończycyMM2002:35:4002:34:47-
136354MAŁOLEPSZY WALDEMARPOLKĘPNOSparta Ultra TeamMM3002:35:5602:35:44-
137989RADTKE ŁUKASZPOLCHEŁMŻAKM UMKMM3002:36:1002:36:00-
138843NOWAKOWSKI MARCINPOLWROCŁAWMM3002:36:1302:36:08-
139133JANECKA ARTURPOLŁASKBieging Team ZelówMM3002:36:2102:36:02-
140482SZPINDA SEBASTIANPOLBIŁGORAJBUT Biłgoraj Ultra TrailMM4002:36:2202:35:41-
1411258OLBORSKI ANDRZEJPOLJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJMM5002:36:2602:36:14-
1421222ZAWIEJA JANPOLTORUŃ / GŁOGÓWKlub Biegacza T2/4MM2002:36:2702:35:21-
143715PODSIADŁO ADAMPOLKRAKÓWMM3002:36:4302:36:37-
144640FLAK ŁUKASZPOLROGOŹNIKZapierdalaczeMM3002:36:4502:36:28-
1451744BĄK PIOTRPOLŁASKRajsport Active/ShidokanMM4002:36:5102:36:38-
1461467TELIGA RAFAŁPOLHUTA NOWALZS MAKOSZYNMM3002:36:5102:36:36-
1471367OGŁOZA KAMILPOLSULEJÓWMM3002:36:5302:36:15-
148905JOACHIMIAK MAREKPOLINOWROCŁAWGT RATMM2002:37:0002:36:21-
1491198KASZUBIAK KONRADPOLPOZNAŃMM3002:37:0002:36:07-
150807CHADAJ KRZYSZTOFPOLKRAKÓWMM3002:37:0202:36:09-
151823SOBCZAK WITOLDPOLPOZNAŃKB SzamotułyMM4002:37:1002:37:01-
152569DMOWSKI ADAMPOLŁÓDŹRysioTeamMM3002:37:1502:37:01-
1531576SAWICKI MARCINPOLBYDGOSZCZTEAMOCHALMM3002:37:1602:36:58-
154398JANUS MICHAŁPOLDĄBROWA GÓRNICZARocky PolandMM3002:37:1702:37:12-
155286MARCJANEK PIOTRPOLŁÓDŹMocarne DzikiMM3002:37:1702:36:59-
156812KRZYWIK TOMASZPOLKOŚCIELNA WIEŚMM3002:37:2002:37:00-
157728GOŁĄB GRZEGORZPOLĆMIŃSKAktywny ĆmińskMM4002:37:2902:37:15-
158842KOTARSKI ŁUKASZPOLZGIERZJeżozwierzeMM3002:37:2902:36:48-
159542GRZEBIN PIOTRPOLGDAŃSKPomorze Biega i PomagaMM3002:37:3802:37:05-
160736BANY ROBERTPOLSOKOŁÓWEKKB Tkkf Promyk CiechanówMM4002:37:4902:37:08-
1611633DĄBROWSKI ROBERTPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAmaratończycyMM3002:37:5002:37:31-
162428KOPEĆ DOMINIKPOLŁÓDŹAdrian! Błagam WolniejMM4002:37:5102:37:13-
1631760CYMMER MICHAŁPOLŚWINICE WARCKIEMM3002:37:5202:37:32-
164458BŁASZCZYK CZESŁAWPOLKROŚNIEWICEStowarzyszenie Integracja KrośniewiceMM5002:38:0202:37:43-
1651383NOUSSI BONAVENTUREPOLŁÓDŹFUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹMM3002:38:1802:37:57-
1661173WAWRZYNIAK MICHAŁPOLOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIICE MAT TeamMM2002:38:3102:37:32-
167357BILLING JANPOLŁÓDŹMM3002:38:3602:38:29-
168460SALWA EWELINAPOLPIŁA4 Run Team PiłaKK3002:38:4302:38:22-
169541WILBIK JOANNAPOLGDAŃSKPomorze Biega i PomagaKK3002:38:4702:38:13-
1701254GAWROŃSKI KAMILPOLZELÓWBieging Team ZelówMM2002:38:4802:38:03-
171358KOWALSKI ROBERTPOLKUTNOKutno BiegaMM4002:38:4802:38:25-
1721591PIETRZYŃSKI BARTOSZPOLKALISZACM 1899MM3002:38:5702:38:37-
173929ŁUKASZ KUBANEKPOLNIEMCZTEAMOCHALMM3002:38:5902:38:41-
1741684INESA SALKEVICHBLRNOVOPOLOTSKKK2002:39:0602:39:03-
1751369HOŁDERNY NORBERTPOLWITKOWOALTOM GNIEZNOMM3002:39:4402:39:40-
176797WIĘCKOWSKI DARIUSZPOLBYDGOSZCZAMS TriathlonMM3002:40:2202:40:02-
177601ADAMOWYCZ BOGUSŁAWPOLBOJADŁABojadelska Brać BiegowaMM5002:40:2602:39:46-
17861MIKOŁAJCZYK ROBERTPOLŻYRARDÓWDrużyna Orzecha ŻyrardówMM4002:40:3602:39:56-
1791306SŁOWEK BARTŁOMIEJPOLGŁOGÓWStowarzyszenie ZwierzakMM3002:40:4302:40:24-
180257WLAZŁO PAWEŁPOLŁÓDŹRysieMM4002:40:5202:40:13-
1811373KURCIUS GRZEGORZPOLRYBNIKRYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDŹIMY RAZEMMM3002:40:5402:40:16-
182454GAPYS DOROTAPOLŁÓDŹAkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁódźKK3002:40:5702:40:37-
183670KARWOWSKI MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹEpoka Nordica LódźMM3002:41:0102:40:27-
1841631CICHECKI ARKADIUSZPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAmaratończycyMM5002:41:0202:40:26-
1851436MAŁECKI MARCINPOLDREZDENKOMM3002:41:0902:40:29-
186582UCHNAST DARIUSZPOLKATOWICEMM3002:41:1502:40:40-
1871645KOSECKI KONRADPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAmaratończycyMM4002:41:1602:40:41-
18874MORAWIEC DANIELPOLŁÓDŹBeauty SportMM4002:41:1602:40:37-
1891285BUDNER ROBERTPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNMM4002:41:1802:40:44-
1901132OLSZEWSKI PIOTRPOLBIENIEWICEMM3002:41:1902:41:07-
1911003SKRZYPEK BARTOSZPOLKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIŁódź Kocha SportMM2002:41:2702:40:55-
1921314CYRANKIEWICZ PATRYKPOLSTRZYŻEWICEDĽBROWSKI TEAMMM2002:41:2802:40:52-
1931750WODY?SKI ROBERTPOLZGIERZCelironman/TrinergyMM4002:41:2802:41:06-
194593PACHLA JACEKPOLSZAMOTUŁYKB SzamotułyMM4002:41:2902:40:49-
195315WOŁYŃSKI KACPERPOLŁÓDŹ#GFTRUNNINGTEAMMM3002:41:2902:40:50-
196783CATTI ROBERTOITAWROCLAWMM3002:41:3002:40:45-
197282MAJEK KRZYSZTOFPOLKATOWICEAugusteamMM4002:41:3102:40:49-
198461PASTWA MAREKPOLŁÓDŹOhZuza.com/Beauty SportMM5002:41:4002:41:06-
1991626BUŁECZKA PAWEŁPOLZDUŃSKA WOLARAJSPORT ACTIVEMM3002:41:4102:40:18-
200139WYPYCH ARKADIUSZPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKITri Aktywny Piotrków / Dąbrowski TEAMMM4002:41:5102:41:10-
201160MAZUR ŁUKASZPOLNOWA DĘBAMM3002:41:5602:41:22-
202958RADZIK WITOLDPOLKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIMM5002:42:0002:41:37-
203319RATAJEK DAWIDPOLŁÓDŹŁódź Kocha SportMM3002:42:0202:41:43-
204495LESZCZ MARCINPOLOSIEK WIELKIMM4002:42:1402:41:22-
205195ROBAKOWSKI MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹKlinika ProfilaktykaMM3002:42:1502:41:41-
2061350BARAN RYSZARDPOLCHORZÓWMM3002:42:1602:41:27-
207733KMIECIK MARCINPOLŁÓDŹTomTom RunnersMM4002:42:3402:42:08-
208940WYSMOLIŃSKI PIOTRPOLOSIELSKOMM4002:42:4602:42:21-
2091354POLAK JACEKPOLWARSZAWABiotonMM3002:42:5002:42:18-
2101483PĘDZISZEWSKI PIOTRPOLGDANSKVAI ALTOMM3002:42:5802:42:11-
211623BARCZAK RAFAŁPOLZŁOTÓWMM4002:42:5902:42:10-
212284KUZMINSKI BARTOSZIRLDUBLINMM3002:43:1902:43:14-
213444WAWRZYNIAK JERZYPOLSREMRehau TeamMM4002:43:2002:42:48-
214632GRANOSZEK IWONAPOLCIECHANÓWKK3002:43:2102:42:48-
215263GRZEJDZIAK PRZEMEKPOLŁÓDŹRazem Trenujemy SportMM3002:43:2102:42:46-
2161482GRZYMKOWSKA MONIKAPOLCIECHANÓWKB TKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓWKK3002:43:2202:42:39-
2171517ŚWIRSKI ANDRZEJPOLBYTOMKrupnioki i ŻymlokiMM3002:43:2202:42:33-
2181707PIETRASZEWSKI DARIUSZPOLŚREMREHAU CrossactiveMM4002:43:2302:42:50-
2191585RETMANIAK SYLWIA EWAPOLWARSZAWADRUŻYNA TVNKK3002:43:2302:42:59-
2201080KOPASZEWSKI ZBIGNIEWPOLBORÓWIECVege RunnersMM4002:43:2802:42:50-
2211533SEMMLER CHRISTOPHERPOLSTARE SKOSZEWYFitnessfarm SteigerMM2002:43:3402:42:59-
222475KUKUŁA SZYMONPOLOBORNIKI WLKP.MM2002:43:3602:43:27-
2231344CHYBOWSKI JAREKPOLŁÓDŹRETKINIA RUNMM4002:43:5802:43:23-
2241034KOWALCZYK MACIEJPOLGDYNIAKS TęczaMM3002:43:5802:43:22-
2251280DROBNY BARTOSZPOLŁÓDŹMorena CzołowaMM3002:43:5902:43:20-
226248STAŃCZYK DOMINIKPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNMM3002:43:5902:43:27-
227255GABARA DAWIDPOLŁÓDŹSporteraMM3002:44:0002:43:36-
2281630BŁASZCZYK ROBERTPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAmaratonczycyMM4002:44:1502:43:42-
229392BOGDAŁ ANDRZEJPOLWARSZAWANO LIMITS TRAILMM3002:44:1602:43:32-
2301665SOBANTY PIOTRPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAMARATOŃCZYCYMM4002:44:2102:43:44-
2311283PODRAŻKA DARIUSZPOLPARMALKS DAR PLACENCJAMM3002:44:3502:43:57-
232961RYDLEWSKI MAREKPOLCIELERUN BYDGOSZCZMM4002:44:5102:44:35-
2331331BARTNIAK KAMILPOLWARSZAWANo Limits TrailMM3002:45:0702:44:22-
2341110PIESZAŁA MACIEJPOLPOZNAŃMM3002:45:1502:44:59-
235939GALA DAMIANPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIMM3002:45:1802:44:43-
236176WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:45:2302:44:43-
2371108ŚWIERK PRZEMEKPOLŚWIEBODZINULTRA DIABŁY TEAMMM4002:45:2802:45:03-
238530WŁODARCZYK KRYSTIANPOLŁÓDŹMM3002:45:3102:44:13-
239792WOJDA ZBIGNIEWPOLŁOWICZSTARZYŃSKIEGO BIEGA ŁOWICZMM4002:45:3302:45:10-
240690SOWIŃSKI JAROSŁAWPOLWRZĄCAMM5002:45:3502:44:11-
2411594KIECOŃ MICHAŁPOLUSTROŃUstroń Mountain TeamMM3002:45:3902:45:34-
242361HAJZER EWAPOLŁÓDŹEVERRUNKK3002:45:4702:45:12-
2431437GOŁĄBEK PAWEŁPOLKRZĄTKAZmitek TEAM Nowa DębaMM3002:45:4802:45:26-
2441456ZMITROWICZ BOGDANPOLNOWA DĘBAZMITEK TEAM NOWA DĘBAMM4002:45:4802:45:26-
245809MICHALAK REMIGIUSZPOLŻYCHLINROZBIEGANI-ŻYCHLINMM3002:46:0002:45:35-
2461706CHOJNACKI ARTURPOLWROCŁAWTomasz Szymański TEAMMM3002:46:0202:45:18-
2471364ŁODEJ KRZYSZTOFPOLMAKOSZYNLZS MAKOSZYNMM3002:46:0402:45:50-
248915NOWAK PIOTRPOLOLEŚNICAMM4002:46:1802:45:37-
249143PIELUŻEK PIOTRPOLŁÓDŹBEAUTY SPORTMM4002:46:1902:45:40-
250368UBYCH MARIUSZPOLŁÓDŹBeauty SportMM3002:46:2902:45:55-
2511378BANASIAK MARCINPOLŁÓDŹFujitsu TeamMM4002:46:4602:45:55-
252577CYGAŃSKI ADAMPOLŁANIĘTAMM2002:46:4602:46:05-
2531761GRZEGOREK KRZYSZTOFPOLPOZNAŃMM5002:46:5902:46:14-
254926SIKORSKI JACEKPOLPIŁAMechanik PiłaMM5002:46:5902:46:37-
255341STACHOWIAK KAMILPOLSTRZELNORZK TeamMM2002:47:0002:46:26-
256639DAŃCZUK JERZYPOLBYDGOSZCZMM5002:47:0302:46:14-
2571407CIASNOCHA RAFAŁPOLKATOWICEPIEROŃSKIE HANYSYMM4002:47:0402:46:18-
2581271KORDASIEWICZ STANISŁAWPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:47:0902:46:36-
259375BISKUP ROBERTPOLPUŁAWYGóra PuławskaMM4002:47:1402:46:24-
2601238GALVANY KEVINPOLWARSZAWAWAA - TEAMMM2002:47:1502:46:32-
2611387KORDOWICZ ŁUKASZPOLBIŁGORAJBUT Biłgoraj Ultra TrailMM4002:47:1902:46:43-
262365KAŁUŻA SŁAWOMIRPOLSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEADS MasnaMM4002:47:2302:46:41-
263170PRUSAŁOWICZ JERZYPOLPŁOCKMM5002:47:2302:46:50-
264779MARKOWICZ MARCINPOLCZĘSTOCHOWAMM4002:47:4002:46:19-
265770STODULSKI MICHAŁPOLCZĘSTOCHOWAMM3002:47:4002:46:18-
2661090PIETRZAK SŁAWOMIRPOLPLESZEWMM4002:47:4102:46:58-
267423TYKA JADWIGAGBRNEWCASTLE UPON TYNEKK3002:47:5402:47:16-
268810NOWAKOWSKI ADAMPOLŁÓDZrtsMM3002:47:5502:46:51-
2691679CISZEWSKI TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃMM4002:47:5602:47:18-
270752KOWALSKI ŁUKASZPOLŁÓDŹMM3002:47:5902:47:17-
2711125STANOWSKI GRZEGORZPOLŁÓDŹMPK-ŁÓDŻMM4002:47:5902:47:14-
272821GOGOLCZYK MICHALPOLŁÓDŹSuperTeamMM4002:48:1202:47:20-
2731411RESZKA KRZYSZTOFPOLŁÓDŹMM3002:48:1302:47:09-
2741409PIECZĄTKIEWICZ MARCINPOLWITKOWOAltom GnieznoMM3002:48:1402:47:19-
2751343WIEŁA MARIUSZPOLBRZEŹNIOSieradzbiega.plMM3002:48:1702:48:05-
276505JAŚKOWIAK MACIEJPOLGRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKIGRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZAMM4002:48:1802:48:06-
2771577BIAŁCZYK JAROSŁAWPOLSZAMOTUŁYamatorMM4002:48:3102:47:55-
2781581WOJCIECHOWSKI MACIEJPOLPOZNANMM3002:48:3502:47:07-
279372GAJDA SŁAWOMIRPOLWADLEWOSP WADLEWMM4002:48:4102:48:19-
280979SKUZJUS MICHAŁPOLIŁAWA8ranobasen emp IławaMM2002:48:4102:47:56-
2811705KRUSZYŃSKI ANDRZEJPOLŁÓDŹTriAktywni PiotrkówMM4002:48:4502:48:05-
282641HYZ MAREKPOLBIŁGORAJBUT-Biłgoraj Ultra TrailMM4002:48:5202:48:16-
2831423NIEDŹWIADEK CZESŁAWPOLWARSZAWANiedźwiadki Running TeamMM6002:48:5202:48:07-
284360MAJCHRZAK TYMOTEUSZPOLKATOWICEZapierdalaczeMM4002:48:5402:47:54-
285440KOWALCZYK MAREKPOLCIECHANÓWKB TKKF Promyk CiechanówMM5002:49:0002:48:08-
286105MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLBYDGOSZCZRUN BYDGOSZCZMM5002:49:0002:48:05-
287895STAWOWY JAKUBPOLPOZNAŃMM3002:49:0902:48:27-
288921GABRYSZEWSKI TOMASZPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIMM5002:49:1602:48:34-
2891115ŚLIWIŃSKI MAREKPOLCHODZIEŻPCH_RUNMM3002:49:2002:48:10-
290514ŁASKI ŁUKASZPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:49:2002:48:39-
291579GDANIEC JAKUBPOLWROCŁAWGoggle PAE / CUBUarchitekciMM3002:49:2302:48:40-
292210GŁOGOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLKORONOWOKORONOWO NA BIEGOWOMM4002:49:3102:48:07-
2931101URBAŃSKI ZBIGNIEWPOLNOWA DĘBAZMITEK TEAM NOWA DĘBAMM5002:49:3702:48:56-
2941974ADAMIAK MARCINPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNMM4002:49:3902:49:06-
295957GROCHAŁA WOJCIECHPOLGRĘBOCICEKGHM ZG RunMM3002:49:3902:49:00-
296816LIPIŃSKI MARIUSZPOLKWIDZYNAntylopy CataniMM2002:49:4002:49:30-
297289LACHOWSKI ROBERTPOLŁÓDŹRossmannMM3002:49:4202:49:26-
298988LESZCZYŃSKI MARIUSZPOLGLIWICEMM4002:49:4502:48:37-
299621SZCZEPAŃSKI MARCINPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNMM4002:49:4902:49:16-
300498MANDOSIK MICHAŁPOLTORUŃTEAMOCHALMM3002:50:0902:49:25-
30188PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJPOLWROCŁAWMM4002:50:1102:49:31-
302836BASAJ PAWEŁPOLSUWAŁKIBBL SuwałkiMM4002:50:2102:50:03-
303483MURAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLWARSZAWAMM4002:50:2802:49:52-
304839DOMALEWSKI ADRIANPOLSUWAŁKISuwałki NanuQ TeamMM2002:50:3202:50:25-
305134GAJEWSKI PAWEŁPOLŁÓDŹBeauty SportMM5002:50:3402:49:56-
3061960WIĘCKOWSKI MAREKPOLŁÓDŹPoligraf SportMM5002:50:3702:50:27-
307562CZECHOROWSKI ANDRZEJPOLWIERUSZEWMarathon Team KoninMM4002:50:4302:49:50-
308213ŻURAŃSKI ROBERTPOLSTRYKÓWGentlemen's Rugby ClubMM3002:50:4402:49:36-
3091753KREBS MARCINPOLPABIANICERajSport ActiveMM3002:50:4602:49:57-
3101515OCHOCKI MATEUSZPOLKLESZCZÓWPozytywnie Zabiegani Omega KleszczówMM3002:50:4802:50:12-
311115KOSIŃSKI MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹEricsson Run++MM2002:50:5302:50:15-
312336SOBIECHOWSKI PIOTRPOLBRODNICACydr GrunwaldzkiMM3002:51:0002:50:48-
313898PILICHOWSKI MARCINPOLKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIRun KonstantynówMM3002:51:0902:50:25-
314246PAWLIK STANISŁAWPOLOSIELSKOMM5002:51:1402:50:57-
315998ETMANSKI RADEKPOLIŁAWA8ranobasen emp iławaMM3002:51:1702:50:33-
316432KOMINIAK RAFAŁPOLPIĄTEKTempio Piątkowski Klub BiegaczaMM2002:51:1902:50:37-
3171297CZAPLA TOMASZPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIMM4002:51:4902:50:52-
3181658RACZYŃSKI BOGUSZPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAMARATOŃCZYCYMM3002:51:5102:51:03-
3191458SZARAPANOWSKI MARCINPOLSZCZECINUltra Diabły Team LubrzaMM4002:51:5102:51:16-
3201355ZATKE DOROTAPOLŁÓDŹAkademia Biegacza PŁ SL Salos - WodnaKK4002:51:5102:51:04-
3211567CHABIERA MAREKPOLZGIERZWhirlpool Running TeamMM4002:51:5302:50:30-
322556WÓJCIK MARIUSZPOLŁÓDŹMM5002:51:5402:51:03-
323731SKOBEL TOMASZPOLRADOMBłasiu TeamMM4002:52:0602:51:22-
3241570NOWAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLRUDA SLASKAPGG Polska Grupa BiegowaMM3002:52:1102:51:13-
325933MALINOWSKI PIOTRPOLMIKOŁÓWRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTMM3002:52:1802:50:33-
326953KANIUK SŁAWOMIRPOLGRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKIGB Wielkopolscy BiegaczeMM4002:52:2202:52:02-
327308ZAMOJSKI SEBASTIANPOLNOWA RUDAMM4002:52:2402:50:36-
328329DOROBA BARTŁOMIEJPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIMM2002:52:2702:51:41-
32979SIKORA MICHAŁPOLPUŁAWYMM4002:52:3602:51:48-
3301505JÓZEFOWICZ SEBASTIANPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:52:3702:51:24-
331325KRAWISZ MACIEJPOLBYDGOSZCZLP500MM4002:52:4102:51:38-
332468STARACHOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIOstroBiecMM3002:52:4102:51:53-
3331078WIERZCHOŃ MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹSuper TEAMMM4002:52:5902:52:07-
3341392SIECZKOWSKI DAMIANPOLDOBIESZKÓWswimbikerun4funMM2002:53:0002:51:57-
335355SROKA MARCINPOLPLEWISKAMM4002:53:0102:52:15-
3361463DĘBOWSKA BEATAPOLOLSZTYNKK4002:53:0702:52:27-
337379BRODA URBANPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKICarefree ChelseaMM4002:53:1102:52:36-
3381421RUDNICKI-MATRACKI ARTURPOLRADOMMM4002:53:1102:52:28-
339217MATECKI MACIEJPOLMUROWANA GOŚLINAKB Gepard Murowana GoślinaMM5002:53:1702:52:28-
340473OKUŃSKA-WEJDMAN ANETAPOLŁÓDŹEVERRUNKK4002:53:3102:52:45-
341734BURBLIS ŁUKASZPOLŁASKBieging Team ZelówMM3002:53:3202:52:22-
342518PAŁASZEWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLŁÓDŹPiechotą po schodachMM3002:53:3202:52:27-
343111BARTOSIK MAREKPOLŁÓDŹBeautySport.plMM4002:53:4202:53:05-
3441057PŁUŻAŃSKA KASIAPOLŁÓDŹBeauty SportKK3002:53:4402:53:06-
3451305MAJEWSKI SEBASTIANPOLSZAMOTULYKB SzamotułyMM3002:53:5102:53:12-
346539SZWIERZ PIOTRPOLRABOWICEKLAS Szpot SwarzędzMM5002:53:5102:52:40-
3471170SŁYSZ SZYMONPOLWAŁBRZYCHNSK RUNSMM3002:53:5702:53:36-
348288ZNAJDEK TOMASZPOLINOWROCŁAWSPORT4LIFEMM3002:54:0602:53:32-
3491333BANDEL ADAMPOLŁÓDŹReebokRunCrew LDZMM3002:54:1202:52:59-
3501403LUBIŃSKA ANETAPOLCIECHANÓWTKKF PROMYKKK4002:54:1202:53:20-
3511302SUCHCICKI KRZYSZTOFPOLWROCŁAWMM4002:54:1202:53:17-
352150WALASIK MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹRazem Trenujemy SportMM4002:54:1902:53:26-
353565SROKA JANPOLOSTRÓW WLKPMM6002:54:2002:52:47-
354713DZIAKOŃSKA MAŁGORZATAPOLŁÓDŹRysioteamKK4002:54:2302:52:56-
355214DEKA MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:54:2502:53:25-
356452MASŁOWSKI MARCINPOLŁÓDŹCelironmanMM4002:54:3002:53:35-
357703FISZER MAGDAPOLŁÓDŹKK5002:54:3102:53:28-
358847TRAJDOS GRZEGORZPOLKLESZCZÓWPOZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI OMEGA KLESZCZÓWMM5002:54:3202:53:16-
3591492MISZTAL MARCINPOLHUTA NOWAMM3002:54:3402:53:38-
360431KUCKO MIROSLAVCZELIBERECMM6002:54:4402:54:03-
361696MALEWSKI TOMASZPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:54:5002:52:09-
3621301BISKUPSKI MARCINPOLBRANIEWOBishop TeamMM4002:54:5202:54:02-
363589DOMAŃSKI ROBERTPOLRYBNIKMM4002:54:5202:53:46-
364306MATUSIAK ANNAPOLŁÓDŹReebokRunCrew LDZKK2002:54:5202:54:03-
3651002PAKUŁA TOMASZPOLGOLENIÓWPan Borkuł TeamMM3002:54:5202:53:49-
366930SZUBZDA ADAMPOLBIAŁYSTOKBIEGOSTOKMM3002:54:5202:53:48-
3671004TRZCINKA MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹSuper TEAMMM3002:54:5202:54:16-
3681334JÓŹWIK MAREKPOLRADOMBIEGIEM RADOM!MM4002:54:5302:54:09-
3691771NIEDŹWIEDŹ MICHAŁPOLZGIERZŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAMMM2002:54:5302:53:46-
3701197SEKUŁA RADOSŁAWPOLŁÓDŹMM3002:54:5302:54:11-
371860LICZKOWSKI MIKOŁAJPOLPŁOCKKS WILKI SŁUPNOMM3002:54:5502:54:10-
372873GOLAŃSKI MACIEJPOLŚWIEBODZINPozruniacyMM4002:54:5602:53:43-
37395MICHALSKI JAROSŁAWPOLTARNOWSKIE GÓRYHetman Tarnowskie GóryMM3002:54:5802:53:48-
374422BEDERSKI PIOTRPOLŁÓDŹBedi TeamMM3002:54:5902:54:16-
3751231BRIANT THOMASFRAGUILERSMM2002:55:0202:53:30-
3761415GERLIC PIOTRPOLCHOCIANOWICEMM3002:55:0302:54:04-
377481JERZEWSKI LESZEKPOLŁÓDŹI-SportMM5002:55:0302:54:07-
378519STRZELECKI "CIRRUS" JAKUBPOLŁÓDŹRossbieganiMM5002:55:0902:54:23-
3791320DARUL DAMIANPOLTUREKKB Maraton TurekMM3002:55:1302:54:23-
3801088KULAK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLBEŁCHATÓWNo Pie No Sledgehammer TeamMM3002:55:1302:54:22-
3811457MARUT RYSZARDPOLCIECHANÓWKB TKKf Promyk CiechanówMM6002:55:1402:53:50-
382649PIEKARNIAK RAFAŁPOLOLEŚNICAMM4002:55:1602:54:11-
3831379KUŹNIAR MARCINPOLŁÓDŹFujitsu Running TeamMM4002:55:1702:54:31-
384918SOWA ŁUKASZPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:55:1902:52:23-
385298STRĄKOWSKI RADOSŁAWPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:55:2002:53:45-
3861731KOZA PIOTRPOLDREZDENKOMM3002:55:2102:54:10-
387184ULOWSKI JACEKPOLŁÓDŹGO-leasing TeamMM5002:55:2202:54:41-
388907BORKO RYSZARDPOLGDYNIAKS Pidrina GdyniaMM4002:55:2402:54:05-
389609SZPYT RYSZARDPOLBIŁGORAJBUT Biłgoraj Ultra TrailMM4002:55:2402:54:47-
3901160DONIEC MAREKPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIPKB EndorfinaMM4002:55:2502:54:08-
391599BOROWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:55:3202:54:42-
392744BARTCZAK PAWEŁPOLWOLICASupermaraton KaliszMM4002:55:3402:54:40-
3931171DUBEL ANDRZEJPOLSKIERNIEWICEParkrun SkierniewiceMM4002:55:3402:54:28-
3941471SHULIAKOV SERGEIRUSKALININGRADMM3002:55:3402:54:27-
395820DZIUBA ANDRZEJPOLTYCHYMM5002:55:3502:54:31-
3961762JAWORSKI PIOTRPOLWARSZAWAMM4002:55:3702:54:47-
3971393ROMAŃSKI PIOTRPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIMM4002:55:3702:54:44-
398476DARMOCHWAŁ LESZEKPOLPOZNAŃDzikie BobryMM4002:55:3902:54:52-
3991418HUTYRA MARCINPOLWROCŁAWTrenujznami.plMM4002:55:4002:55:14-
400817ADAMSKI MARCINPOLZGIERZMM3002:55:5502:54:24-
40187KLIMCZEWSKI ANDRZEJPOLŁÓDŹForever Young ŁódźMM5002:55:5502:55:08-
40225PAWŁOWSKI MACIEJPOLKTIDDMM4002:55:5802:54:58-
403673KRAWCZYK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLCHORZÓWKRAWWMM3002:55:5902:55:38-
404309WASZKIEWICZ DARIUSZPOLINOWROCŁAWSPORT4LIFEMM4002:56:0302:55:29-
405983DUDAS ARKADIUSZPOLŁÓDŹAtlas Running TeamMM2002:56:1202:55:16-
4061340KSIĘŻAK BARTOSZPOLŁÓDŹBeauty Sport TeamMM4002:56:1702:54:56-
4071632DANYCH KRZYSZTOFPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAmaratończycyMM6002:56:3202:55:35-
4081655OSTROWSKI MARCINPOLŁÓDŹAmaratończycyMM4002:56:3202:55:35-
409655PIASKOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLPLEWISKASantander Runners TeamMM4002:56:3202:55:46-
410769DUŚ ARTURPOLCHORZÓWPOLSKA GRUPA GÓRNICZAMM4002:56:3302:55:35-
411247ZDUŃCZYK PAULINAPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNKK3002:56:3602:56:02-
4121024ADAMIEC DARIUSZPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:56:4902:56:37-
4131126GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAWPOLŁÓDŹMPK-ŁÓDŹMM5002:56:5202:55:47-
414209KORZENIOWSKI ALEKSANDERPOLŁÓDŹŁódź running team / Team Nabiegowkach.plMM4002:56:5602:56:08-
415997PAWELCZYK JÓZEFPOLRYBNIKrybnicka grupa biegowa-pędzimy razemMM4002:57:0702:56:15-
416106ŁUBKOWSKI MARCINPOLBIELAWABielawska Akademia BieganiaMM4002:57:0902:56:13-
4171708PARK ABJJONG(JONG HAK)KORWROCLAWMM4002:57:1402:56:29-
418865OLSZEWSKI ROMANPOLELBLĄGElbażantMM4002:57:2002:56:13-
419903RÓG KRZYSZTOFPOLCHOCIANOWBiegam z żonąMM4002:57:2402:56:44-
420544DŻUGAJ JACEKPOLTWARDOGÓRACAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGAMM4002:57:2502:56:18-
4211079KOKOTEK MACIEJPOLŁÓDŹKITA TEAM HTF CelironmanMM4002:57:2802:56:08-
4221578URBANIK ŁUKASZPOLŁÓDŹKita TeamMM4002:57:2802:56:34-
4231526KLUZA DAWIDPOLMZYKIMM3002:57:3002:56:12-
424264KOKOT MARCINPOLKONINKPP KołoMM3002:57:3002:56:36-
4251694DŁUGOSZ RAFAŁPOLTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIMM4002:57:3402:56:44-
426945ZYSKOWSKI ARTURPOLOSTROŁĘKAMM4002:57:4002:56:39-
4271472BROŻEK MARCINPOLWŁOCŁAWEKMM3002:57:4102:56:40-
42859JAROSZ MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:57:4302:55:43-
429409KORNAGA ANDRZEJPOLKATOWICEMM6002:57:4302:56:53-
43031KRZYSZTOF ŁOJEKPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:57:4302:56:31-
431244WOŹNIAK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLLEGIONOWOMONMM3002:57:4402:56:12-
432750ZIÓŁKOWSKI WŁODEKPOLBYDGOSZCZ#BIEGACZE BydgoszczMM3002:57:4402:56:12-
433165ZAIK PRZEMEKPOLLUSZOWICEMM3002:57:4902:56:48-
434578JADACH GRZEGORZPOLWROCŁAWURTICA TEAMMM3002:57:5002:57:26-
435946WÓJCIK GRZEGORZPOLZELÓWBieging Team ZelówMM4002:57:5802:57:12-
4361114PIEKIELNA MARZENAPOL98-430#BIEGACZEKK2002:58:0602:56:56-
437607BIAŁAS KRZYSZTOFPOLOPOCZNOMM5002:58:0902:57:45-
4381200KUTYŁA MARIUSZPOLPUŁAWYMM3002:58:1002:57:13-
4391362KWAŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLSMARDZEWBiegiem po PiwoMM3002:58:1202:56:30-
440332BILSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIKS Maraton Ostrów Wlkp.MM3002:58:1702:56:42-
4411045KANICKI ŁUKASZPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:58:2102:57:48-
442397MATUSIAK MATEUSZPOLZGIERZSNG WILD DUCKSMM3002:58:2402:57:28-
4431690JAN TUŁAZAPOLTORUŃKlub Biegacza T2/4MM5002:58:2502:56:34-
4441453KAPUSTA TOMASZPOLDOMANIEWICENovartisMM4002:58:3402:58:13-
445906KALECINSKI PIOTRPOLBRWINÓWMarcinŚwiercTeamMM3002:58:5002:57:29-
4461649KUŹMIŃSKI PIOTRPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAmaratończycyMM3002:58:5902:58:02-
447364TWOROŻYŃSKA EDYTAPOLŁÓDŹRRC ŁÓDŹKK3002:58:5902:58:04-
4481495SZYMALAK MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:59:0302:57:55-
4491399ŚLUSARSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLBYDGOSZCZRUN PASJAMM3002:59:0502:58:46-
450516KUCHARCZYK TOMASZPOLPIĄTEKTempio Piątkowski Klub BiegaczaMM4002:59:2202:58:15-
4511390SIECZKOWSKI ROBERTPOLDOBIESZKÓWswimbikerun4funMM4002:59:3602:58:32-
4521259WILICKI TOMASZPOLŁÓDŹDell Running TeamMM4002:59:3602:58:37-
453617SOBIECKI ROBERTPOLBRODNICACYDR GRUNWALDZKIMM3002:59:5502:59:10-
454426BARTKIEWICZ PAWEŁPOLNOWA SÓLTeam TIRMM4002:59:5802:58:59-
455241PIERNIK RADOSŁAWPOLŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE6300MM4003:00:0502:59:06-
456512ŚCIERWICKI TOMASZPOLŁÓDŹT-Mobile Sport TeamMM3003:00:2102:59:35-
457528KOZŁOWSKI PRZEMEKPOLŁÓDŹVera RUNning TEAMMM3003:00:2602:59:08-
45876BŁASZCZYK MARIUSZPOLZGIERZSNG Wild DuckMM3003:00:2802:58:38-
4591149LIŚKIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAWPOLŁOWKOWICEKP PSP KLUCZBORKMM3003:00:4302:58:53-
460485PATUCHA PATRYKPOLŁÓDŹMM4003:00:4702:58:48-
4611751ZAKRZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLŁÓDŹMM4003:00:4702:59:19-
462822CISAK TOMASZPOLZĄBKOWICE SLASKIEZąbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEINMM4003:00:4902:59:00-
4631474PUCHALSKI TOMASZPOLGRUSZCZYNMM3003:00:5002:59:49-
464532TOMCZAK MARIUSZPOLMOSINAMM4003:00:5802:59:50-
465755GMITEREK TOMASZPOLLUBLINBUT Biłgoraj Ultra TrailMM4003:00:5903:00:20-
4661756JANECZEK ADAMPOLKOZIENICESauconyMM3003:01:0702:59:42-
467395SIENNICKI KONRADPOLBUKOWIECDbam o ZdrowieMM4003:01:2403:00:18-
4681686HEMKA MATEUSZPOLWARSZAWAAGISKO POLSKAMM2003:01:2503:00:42-
469962SAWA WIESŁAWPOLWIELKA WIEŚOjcowskie ŚlimakiMM5003:01:2603:00:17-
4701321WANIO KRZYSZTOFPOLOLESINMM5003:01:2602:59:37-
47170SOŚNIERZ TOMASZPOLŁÓDŹMM3003:01:3303:00:26-
4721435GĄCIARZ JERZYPOLKOSZYCE WIELKIEMM5003:01:3603:00:26-
4731083SIERADZKA MARTAPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNKK3003:01:4403:00:30-
474551BEDNARSKI TOMASZPOLŁÓDŹBeauty SportMM4003:01:4503:00:38-
475250WIERUSZEWSKI ADAMPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNMM4003:01:4503:00:31-
47673WĘGŁOWSKI MACIEJPOLŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKAMM4003:01:4603:00:51-
4771225WÓJTOWICZ TOMASZPOLCHEŁMChełm BiegaMM5003:01:4903:00:24-
478446UZAREWICZ ROBERTPOLPLEWISKAFinManMM4003:01:5003:01:03-
4791638GRABOWSKI MARIUSZPOLRĄBIEŃAmaratończycyMM3003:01:5803:00:35-
480406GŁOWACKA RENATAPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKITri Aktywny PiotrkówKK4003:02:0603:01:05-
481625ŚWIDERSKI STANISŁAWPOLWROCŁAWMM5003:02:0603:00:49-
4821473BUCIOR ŁUKASZPOLŚWIDNIKNAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATAMM2003:02:1703:01:35-
4831296KRAWCZYK WŁODZIMIERZPOLTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIMM5003:02:2803:00:59-
484416PIOTROWSKI RADEKPOLŁÓDŹ#GFTRUNNINGTEAMMM3003:02:2803:01:14-
485419ŁUSZCZYNA RAFAŁPOLSTRZELCE OPOLSKIEMM3003:02:3203:01:20-
486421DZIAŁA PIOTRPOLWIKTORÓWKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaMM4003:02:3603:00:52-
4871442SHASH MAHMOUDITAMILANOMM3003:02:4003:00:59-
488927ŚNIEŻYŃSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLŁÓDŹAccenture Runners ClubMM4003:02:4703:01:53-
4891534SKWAREK STANISŁAWPOLKĽTY WROCŁAWSKIEPGF WrocławMM4003:02:5703:01:42-
490190GRENDA JAREKPOLCHECHŁO PIERWSZEMM4003:03:0503:01:46-
4911639GRODZICKI SEBASTIANPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAmaratończycyMM4003:03:1303:01:59-
492786WALCZAK DARIUSZPOLGDAŃSKMM3003:03:1603:02:16-
493470FLORKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIRPOLSOSNOWIECMM5003:03:1903:01:55-
494592SOBORSKI GRZEGORZPOLWĘGORZEWO11 Mazurski Pułk ArtyleriiMM3003:03:2203:02:28-
495664WIKTOROWSKA ANNAPOLGAŁKÓW DUŻYREEBOKRUNCREW LDZKK3003:03:2203:02:34-
4961337KARPACZ KATARZYNAPOLBIAŁYSTOKBiegoStokKK5003:03:2303:02:15-
497776STACHURSKI DANIELPOLDRUŻBICEKOBYŁKIMM4003:03:2503:01:30-
498171WIŚNIEWSKA AGNIESZKAPOLSIECHNICEKK3003:03:3103:02:27-
499275PRZYBYŁA RADOSŁAWPOLŁOCHYŃSKOMM4003:03:3203:01:54-
5001595GORSKI SZYMONPOLŁÓDŹlexicon konsultanci budowlaniMM4003:03:4103:03:03-