Stan wyników: OFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Kategoria
Age Group
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Czas netto
Chip Time
Strata
Gap
13GELAW GETAYE FISSEHAETHADDIS ABABAMM2001:19:1901:19:19-
211RUSYUK YURIYUKRMM3001:21:1801:21:16-
34ROGIEWICZ ANDRZEJPOLGRUDZIĄDZPACKMAN TEAMMM2001:21:1901:21:17-
49ROTICH MARK KIPCHUMBAKENELDORETBenedek-TeamMM3001:21:1901:21:16-
56DĄBROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLRZEKUŃAGRO-METAL Ostrołęka / DECATHLONMM3001:23:1701:23:17-
68BIWOT WYCLIFFE KIPKORIRKENELDORETBenedek-TeamMM3001:23:3401:23:32-
71256LEOŃCZUK ANDRZEJPOLBIAŁYSTOKPodlasie BialystokMM2001:27:3501:27:33-
845STACHYRA PIOTRPOLGŁOGÓWMuay Running TeamMM3001:31:3801:31:37-
91365SAVCHENKO YAKIVUKRLIUTENKAMM3001:31:3901:31:36-
1035MARCINKIEWICZ LESZEKPOLŁÓDŹRodzinka Na MedalMM3001:31:4501:31:43-
115STELMACH DOMINIKAPOLWARSZAWARK ATHLETICSKK3001:31:4801:31:47-
1234KĘSY MARCINPOLPOZNAŃStelmach PacemakerMM3001:31:4901:31:48-
1365KWESTOROWSKI BARTOSZPOLZABRZEKwestoRunMM3001:33:5101:33:46-
141422NIEDŹWIADEK KAMILPOLWARSZAWANiedźwiadki Running TeamMM3001:35:3501:35:32-
151723DZIECHCIOWSKI JACEKPOLŚREMMM4001:36:0901:36:04-
16705WITKOWSKI MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹAKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹMM3001:36:1001:36:06-
171150OWCZAREK TOMASZPOLBEŁCHATÓWMM3001:36:3301:36:29-
18711JAMIOŁ MICHAŁPOLKIELCEMM3001:37:2301:37:21-
191413WALKOWSKI CEZARYPOLMIĘDZYRZECZKlub Miłośników BieganiaMM4001:38:3901:38:37-
20183FRANKOWSKI MACIEJPOLKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIBEAUTY SPORTMM4001:38:4301:38:38-
21520SIKORSKI PIOTRPOLPIŁA4 Run Team PiłaMM3001:39:2701:39:24-
22964MOUSSET CLEMENTFRAPOITIERSLES ROSS'MM3001:39:3001:39:26-
231596KIMMER JAKUBPOLZELÓWBieging Team ZelówMM3001:39:3801:39:35-
241085JANIAK MARCINPOLGRUDZIĄDZNieskończonośćMM3001:39:5001:39:42-
25634GRANOSZEK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLCIECHANÓWGrupa Nowa FarmacjaMM3001:39:5701:39:51-
261408PAWLAK KONRADPOLKALISZSupermaraton KaliszMM3001:40:0701:39:59-
27756OLSZYNA ŁUKASZPOLKALISZPratt & Whitney Kalisz Run TeamMM3001:40:0801:40:00-
28410GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECHPOLROGOŹNOgRUNwald team PoznańMM2001:40:1801:40:06-
29968ANDRZEJEWSKI ARTURPOLKOŁOFLORENTYNA TEAM / TOPFARM KOŁOMM4001:40:1901:40:08-
301261KLEINSZMIDT RYSZARDPOLBYTÓWUNIPEXMM5001:40:2201:40:19-
31564ADAMCZAK ZBIGNIEWPOLSZAMOTUŁYKB SzamotułyMM3001:40:2301:40:16-
32963MATHY VINCENTFRAPAULES ROSS'MM3001:40:2701:40:22-
331146OKILKA IHORPOLŁASKMM5001:40:5601:40:54-
34680MEISSNER PAWEŁPOLŁÓDŹREEBOKRUNCREW LDZMM3001:40:5701:40:52-
3510BIWOTT GLADYS JEPKURUIKENELDORETBenedek-TeamKK3001:41:3101:41:29-
361416ŚLASKI RADOSŁAWPOLSTRZYŻÓWTeam Biegowy StrzyżówMM4001:41:3301:41:23-
37685JURCZYSZYN RAFAŁPOLDĘBNICA KASZUBSKAA&RMM3001:41:3601:41:32-
38450ŚWIERCZ SZYMONPOLGŁOGÓWKGHM ZG RUNMM3001:41:4101:41:38-
391420MIARA DAWIDPOLWOŹNIKIO CO BIEGA W KALETACH - KOSEK TEAMMM2001:41:4601:41:38-
40627GADECKI ARTURPOLKIELCEMM4001:41:5101:41:45-
411758OCHOCIŃSKI MARIUSZPOLWŁOCŁAWEKKlub Biegacza ZazamczeMM4001:42:1001:42:07-
421477JABŁOŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLŁÓDŹPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMMM3001:42:1801:42:12-
431309MACHOŃ MARCINPOLKALETYKOSEK RUNNING TEAMMM3001:42:2201:42:14-
44721PRUCIAK KRZYSZTOFPOLOŁAWALecymy DurśMM3001:42:2201:42:20-
45884MAJCHER PIOTRPOLKRAKÓWEskadra KrakówMM4001:42:3801:42:23-
461541BŁASZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJPOLŁÓDŹSuper TeamMM3001:42:5401:42:49-
47174PAJĄK BARTŁOMIEJPOLSKIERNIEWICEAKL "URSYNÓW"MM3001:43:4901:43:46-
48526SZTĄBER ADAMPOLŁÓDŹPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMMM3001:43:5001:43:44-
4982SOKÓŁ ŁUKASZPOLTYCHYFENIX TYCHYMM3001:44:1001:43:59-
501908KASZUBSKI RAFAŁPOLŁÓDŹŁódź Kocha SportMM3001:44:1101:44:06-
51249LISOWSKI ALEKSANDERPOLŁÓDŹRossbiegani / Razem Trenujemy SportMM3001:44:1101:43:59-
521774GRUDZIEŃ KRZYSZTOFPOLSKOCZÓWMokateMM4001:44:1301:44:10-
53425KLUSZCZYŃSKI ROBERTPOLTORUŃToruń Multisport TeamMM4001:44:2401:44:13-
54508ŻELISZCZAK ARTURPOLTORUŃNadaktywni ToruńMM3001:44:2401:44:19-
551773FLORCZAK ADAMPOLŁÓDŹMM4001:44:2501:44:18-
56561GAJEWSKI GRZEGORZPOLGDAŃSKPomorze Biega I PomagaMM3001:44:2501:44:11-
571330JASKUŁA WOJCIECHPOLTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIWanda Panfil TeamMM4001:44:2501:44:21-
581375MOTYKA KAMILPOLJAROSŁAWJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM3001:44:2501:44:14-
591287WIEŚNIAK DARIUSZPOLWARSZAWAPGB Sportowa PaczkaMM4001:44:2501:44:17-
601343WIEŁA MARIUSZPOLBRZEŹNIOSieradzbiega.plMM3001:44:2501:44:13-
61576DRYJAŃSKI MICHAŁPOLKLECZEWSokół KleczewMM3001:44:2701:44:24-
62900OSTROWSKI GRZEGORZPOLŁÓDŹMM4001:44:2701:44:20-
6315POBŁOCKA KATARZYNAPOLLĘBORKUKS EKONOMIK MARATOŃCZYK LĘBORKKK2001:44:3101:44:28-
6420POBŁOCKI PIOTRPOLLĘBORKUKS Ekonomii Maratończyk LęborkMM5001:44:3401:44:32-
65987KOKOSZKA ZYGMUNTPOLKRAKÓWVege RunnersMM4001:44:4501:44:39-
6653ROJEWSKI PAWEŁPOLŁÓDŹEVErRunMM3001:44:5001:44:41-
671429GOZDOWSKI PAWEŁPOLTERESINMM4001:44:5901:44:48-
681219MIRECKI TOMASZPOLDOPIEWIECMM4001:45:0001:44:51-
691001CHOJNACKI SZYMONPOLŁÓDŹMM3001:45:0201:45:00-
70646DOMINIAK MICHAŁPOLOŻARÓW MAZOWIECKIOŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI BIEGAMM3001:45:0201:44:47-
71652KUMOSIŃSKI ROMANPOLSKIERNIEWICEOrangeMM5001:45:0201:44:58-
721084SKRZYNIARZ MAREKPOLKIELCECK.MaruderzyMM4001:45:0201:44:53-
7367LAMPART MARCINPOLRYBNIKRybnicka Grupa Biegowa Pędzimy RazemMM4001:45:0301:44:54-
74981BEDNAREK GRZEGORZPOLKĘPNOMM3001:45:0401:44:56-
7569DAMEC ALEKSANDERPOLRYBNIKOchajoRun & FrendsMM4001:45:0401:44:56-
761434MAZUREK ROMANPOLMURÓWMM4001:45:0401:44:54-
77381KURZYŃSKI PIOTRPOLZBĄSZYNEKTeamBerotuMM3001:45:0801:44:53-
78489PRZYBYŁ MATEUSZPOLSKIERNIEWICEMM3001:45:1301:45:08-
79342JUNDA EDVARDLTUSKOJDZISZKISKY10MM4001:45:2401:45:22-
801037MICHALSKI ROBERTPOLWARSZAWANocne Piłowanie AgrykoliMM3001:45:2501:45:19-
8168JĘDRZEJKO DOMINIKPOLJASINBiegam sobieMM3001:45:2601:45:20-
82725PIWOWARCZYK PAWEŁPOLDOBCZYCEROZBIEGANE DOBCZYCEMM3001:45:3601:45:32-
831518SKUZA MATEUSZPOLWEJHEROWO42.195 WejherowoMM3001:45:3801:45:32-
841426WIŚNIEWSKI ZBIGNIEWPOLMORĄGcherryteamMM3001:45:4001:45:30-
85965HAUDECOEUR YOANNFRASERRES CASTETLES ROSS'MM3001:45:4101:45:33-
86748TOMAKA BOGUSŁAWPOLZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIEZabkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEINMM4001:45:4601:45:37-
87347KOWALCZYK ROMANPOLKRAKÓWKlub Biegacza AZS UEKMM3001:45:4901:45:46-
88858JAGNIONTKOWSKI JAROSŁAWPOLKRASNYSTAWKrasnystaw BiegaMM3001:45:5001:45:41-
89350SOKÓŁ BOGUMIŁPOLOPOCZNOMM6001:45:5201:45:41-
90728GOŁĄB GRZEGORZPOLĆMIŃSKAktywny ĆmińskMM4001:46:0001:45:46-
911133NAJBERG MICHAŁPOLWARSZAWAByledobiec AninMM3001:46:0001:45:55-
92142JÓŹWIAK MARCINPOLŁÓDŹBeauty SportMM4001:46:0501:46:01-
93688KOTELUK TOMASZPOLKALINOWICEGmina Strzelce OpolskieMM4001:46:0701:45:57-
94149STASZCZYK DAWIDPOLŁÓDŹMM3001:46:0801:46:01-
95899WINCENCIAK KRZYSZTOFPOLDOJAZDÓWEskadra KrakówMM3001:46:0801:45:53-
961553NAGAJ WOJCIECHPOLMROCZAIPA KWP BydgoszczMM3001:46:0901:45:55-
97913RUTA MACIEJPOLŁÓDŹMM4001:46:1701:46:11-
981203BUCZYŃSKI MARIUSZPOLBOLESŁAWMM3001:46:2301:46:01-
991086GLUGLA MARIUSZPOLŚWIECIEThe Runners ŚwiecieMM4001:46:2501:46:21-
100843NOWAKOWSKI MARCINPOLWROCŁAWMM3001:46:3501:46:30-
1011470PAWLAK ANDRZEJPOLCIECHANÓWKB TKKF PROMYK Ciechanów / LO w KomornicyMM3001:46:4801:46:39-
1021322ANDRZEJCZAK MARIUSZPOLŚMIŁOWO4 RUN TEAM PIŁAMM4001:46:5001:46:42-
1031672PIETROWSKI SZYMONPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAmaratończycyMM3001:46:5801:46:46-
104942GŁOWACKI TOMASZPOLSIECHNICEADRIAN DANILEWICZ GROUPMM4001:46:5901:46:52-
1051448KRUPA PAWEŁPOLAGATÓWKAStalowowolski Klub BiegaczaMM4001:46:5901:46:49-
106196WIERZCHOWSKA IZABELAPOLKALISZTeam Masters BarracudaKK3001:47:0701:47:00-
107462KAŁASKA KRZYSZTOFPOLCHEŁMŻANestle Pacific ToruńMM4001:47:1801:47:13-
1081438SIENKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOFPOLŁÓDŹAdrian!Błagam WolniejMM3001:47:1901:47:05-
1091401RAKOCZY MARCINPOLKIELCEMotointegratorMM4001:47:2301:47:13-
110314KARNAT DARIUSZPOLNOWA DĘBAZMITEK TEAM NOWA DĘBAMM4001:47:2501:47:15-
111989RADTKE ŁUKASZPOLCHEŁMŻAKM UMKMM3001:47:2701:47:17-
1121569DURYS JAROSŁAWPOLWOLA POPOWARozbiegani ŻychlinMM4001:47:3301:47:14-
113724NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁPOLOLSZOWKAparkrun PoznańMM3001:47:3301:47:23-
1141744BĄK PIOTRPOLŁASKRajsport Active/ShidokanMM4001:47:4601:47:33-
115273TYMKÓW ŁUKASZPOLBRZEGMM3001:47:4801:47:46-
1161433MADEJSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLRADKOWICESpeleoklub Świętokrzyski KielceMM3001:48:0001:47:50-
117719LUTOWSKI WOJCIECHPOLBYDGOSZCZTKKF Kolejarz BydgoszczMM3001:48:1001:48:06-
1181692JAJUGA ARKADIUSZPOLZDZIESZOWICEANTONTEAMMM4001:48:1401:47:38-
119626KRZYSZTOFIK KACPERPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKITri Aktywny PiotrkówMM4001:48:1401:48:08-
1201619BĄKOWICZ KRZYSZTOFPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIWhirlpool Running TeamMM3001:48:1501:48:09-
1211092DOLEWSKI ANDRZEJPOLGRUDZIĽDZMM4001:48:1701:47:53-
1221476WOJCIK ADAMPOLRUDA ŚLĄSKAKRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda ŚląskaMM3001:48:2101:47:59-
1231740MAJ DARIUSZPOLŁÓDŹBeauty Sport Team /Biegacz NowosolnaMM5001:48:2301:48:04-
124825BIAŁAS MARIUSZPOLCERADZ DOLNYZabiegani LusówkoMM3001:48:2401:48:10-
125605LEŚNIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLCHORZÓWAugusTeamMM4001:48:2701:48:14-
126398JANUS MICHAŁPOLDĄBROWA GÓRNICZARocky PolandMM3001:48:3301:48:28-
127855SAWICKI KRZYSZTOFPOLKOŚCIELECKoło BiegaMM3001:48:3501:48:24-
1281312MÓJTA GRZEGORZPOLKOŁOKoło biegaMM3001:48:3601:48:25-
129324CIEPŁUCHA ARTURPOLTUMIDAJSieradzbiega.plMM4001:48:4401:48:27-
1301383NOUSSI BONAVENTUREPOLŁÓDŹFUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹMM3001:48:5401:48:33-
131715PODSIADŁO ADAMPOLKRAKÓWMM3001:48:5601:48:50-
1321496MACIEJEWSKI MARCINPOLKIELCEBIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ/WOŹNIAK RUNNING TEMM3001:49:1401:49:04-
1331369HOŁDERNY NORBERTPOLWITKOWOALTOM GNIEZNOMM3001:49:1801:49:14-
1341000JASTRZĄBEK KONRADPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNMM3001:49:2301:49:03-
135357BILLING JANPOLŁÓDŹMM3001:49:2601:49:19-
136700BAROWICZ ZBIGNIEWPOLWROCŁAWmaraton45plusMM4001:49:3101:49:20-
137747KŁYS SEBASTIANPOLSIERADZsieradzbiega.plMM4001:49:3201:49:15-
1381591PIETRZYŃSKI BARTOSZPOLKALISZACM 1899MM3001:49:3601:49:16-
1391486MARZEC GRZEGORZPOLSZCZEPANEKGmina Strzelce OpolskieMM4001:49:3901:49:29-
1401258OLBORSKI ANDRZEJPOLJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJMM5001:49:4701:49:35-
141823SOBCZAK WITOLDPOLPOZNAŃKB SzamotułyMM4001:49:5401:49:45-
1421252KUSZCZYK EDWINPOLMIĘDZYRZECZTeam KopećMM4001:50:0001:49:58-
1431118ŚMIGIELSKI KRYSTIANPOLSTRZELCE OPOLSKIEGmina Strzelce OpolskieMM3001:50:0101:49:49-
144936ŁOJEK NORBERTPOLOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIKPP Ostrowiec ŚwiętokrzyskiMM3001:50:0201:49:43-
145133JANECKA ARTURPOLŁASKBieging Team ZelówMM3001:50:0401:49:45-
146403LOTKA MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹKita TeamMM4001:50:1201:49:51-
1471357URBAŃCZYK DAREKPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:50:1501:49:28-
1481650LEMAŃSKI DAMIANPOLRĄBIEŃAmaratończycyMM2001:50:2101:49:28-
1491102CAŁKA BARTŁOMIEJPOLWARSZAWAInobeMM3001:50:2201:50:13-
150151GOGOL MARCINPOLBACIUTYMM3001:50:2201:50:14-
151438LISIECKI DOMINIKPOLŁÓDŹMM4001:50:2201:49:34-
152905JOACHIMIAK MAREKPOLINOWROCŁAWGT RATMM2001:50:2301:49:44-
153227ŁUCZAK ŁUKASZPOLŁÓDŹMM4001:50:2501:50:13-
1541367OGŁOZA KAMILPOLSULEJÓWMM3001:50:2701:49:49-
155929ŁUKASZ KUBANEKPOLNIEMCZTEAMOCHALMM3001:50:2801:50:10-
156219STĘPIEŃ MACIEJPOLTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIAntek TeamMM3001:50:2901:50:09-
15754KOMAR TOMASZPOLSIEDLCEMM4001:50:4701:50:29-
158807CHADAJ KRZYSZTOFPOLKRAKÓWMM3001:50:4801:49:55-
1591132OLSZEWSKI PIOTRPOLBIENIEWICEMM3001:50:5901:50:47-
160816LIPIŃSKI MARIUSZPOLKWIDZYNAntylopy CataniMM2001:51:0501:50:55-
161482SZPINDA SEBASTIANPOLBIŁGORAJBUT Biłgoraj Ultra TrailMM4001:51:2301:50:42-
162839DOMALEWSKI ADRIANPOLSUWAŁKISuwałki NanuQ TeamMM2001:51:2501:51:18-
163640FLAK ŁUKASZPOLROGOŹNIKZapierdalaczeMM3001:51:3901:51:22-
1641467TELIGA RAFAŁPOLHUTA NOWALZS MAKOSZYNMM3001:51:4101:51:26-
165286MARCJANEK PIOTRPOLŁÓDŹMocarne DzikiMM3001:51:4301:51:25-
1661222ZAWIEJA JANPOLTORUŃ / GŁOGÓWKlub Biegacza T2/4MM2001:51:4501:50:39-
1671576SAWICKI MARCINPOLBYDGOSZCZTEAMOCHALMM3001:51:5101:51:33-
1681714PSIUK ANDRZEJPOLBIŁGORAJBiłgoraj BiegaMM3001:51:5201:51:14-
169736BANY ROBERTPOLSOKOŁÓWEKKB Tkkf Promyk CiechanówMM4001:52:0101:51:20-
170354MAŁOLEPSZY WALDEMARPOLKĘPNOSparta Ultra TeamMM3001:52:0101:51:49-
171569DMOWSKI ADAMPOLŁÓDŹRysioTeamMM3001:52:1101:51:57-
1721760CYMMER MICHAŁPOLŚWINICE WARCKIEMM3001:52:1301:51:53-
173428KOPEĆ DOMINIKPOLŁÓDŹAdrian! Błagam WolniejMM4001:52:2301:51:45-
1741306SŁOWEK BARTŁOMIEJPOLGŁOGÓWStowarzyszenie ZwierzakMM3001:52:3301:52:14-
175939GALA DAMIANPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIMM3001:52:3401:51:59-
176812KRZYWIK TOMASZPOLKOŚCIELNA WIEŚMM3001:52:3701:52:17-
1771633DĄBROWSKI ROBERTPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAmaratończycyMM3001:52:3801:52:19-
178842KOTARSKI ŁUKASZPOLZGIERZJeżozwierzeMM3001:52:3901:51:58-
179458BŁASZCZYK CZESŁAWPOLKROŚNIEWICEStowarzyszenie Integracja KrośniewiceMM5001:52:5701:52:38-
180460SALWA EWELINAPOLPIŁA4 Run Team PiłaKK3001:53:0401:52:43-
1811684INESA SALKEVICHBLRNOVOPOLOTSKKK2001:53:0601:53:03-
182601ADAMOWYCZ BOGUSŁAWPOLBOJADŁABojadelska Brać BiegowaMM5001:53:1001:52:30-
183358KOWALSKI ROBERTPOLKUTNOKutno BiegaMM4001:53:1301:52:50-
1841198KASZUBIAK KONRADPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:53:1401:52:21-
185797WIĘCKOWSKI DARIUSZPOLBYDGOSZCZAMS TriathlonMM3001:53:3201:53:12-
1861254GAWROŃSKI KAMILPOLZELÓWBieging Team ZelówMM2001:53:3401:52:49-
187541WILBIK JOANNAPOLGDAŃSKPomorze Biega i PomagaKK3001:53:3401:53:00-
188542GRZEBIN PIOTRPOLGDAŃSKPomorze Biega i PomagaMM3001:53:3601:53:03-
1891373KURCIUS GRZEGORZPOLRYBNIKRYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDŹIMY RAZEMMM3001:53:5301:53:15-
1901533SEMMLER CHRISTOPHERPOLSTARE SKOSZEWYFitnessfarm SteigerMM2001:53:5301:53:18-
191475KUKUŁA SZYMONPOLOBORNIKI WLKP.MM2001:54:0101:53:52-
192336SOBIECHOWSKI PIOTRPOLBRODNICACydr GrunwaldzkiMM3001:54:0101:53:49-
193940WYSMOLIŃSKI PIOTRPOLOSIELSKOMM4001:54:0101:53:36-
1941080KOPASZEWSKI ZBIGNIEWPOLBORÓWIECVege RunnersMM4001:54:0501:53:27-
195733KMIECIK MARCINPOLŁÓDŹTomTom RunnersMM4001:54:1001:53:44-
1961173WAWRZYNIAK MICHAŁPOLOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIICE MAT TeamMM2001:54:2101:53:22-
197248STAŃCZYK DOMINIKPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNMM3001:54:4101:54:09-
198255GABARA DAWIDPOLŁÓDŹSporteraMM3001:54:4401:54:20-
199160MAZUR ŁUKASZPOLNOWA DĘBAMM3001:54:4801:54:14-
2001483PĘDZISZEWSKI PIOTRPOLGDANSKVAI ALTOMM3001:54:5701:54:10-
201670KARWOWSKI MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹEpoka Nordica LódźMM3001:55:1201:54:38-
202495LESZCZ MARCINPOLOSIEK WIELKIMM4001:55:1201:54:20-
2031034KOWALCZYK MACIEJPOLGDYNIAKS TęczaMM3001:55:1301:54:37-
2041630BŁASZCZYK ROBERTPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAmaratonczycyMM4001:55:1501:54:42-
2051594KIECOŃ MICHAŁPOLUSTROŃUstroń Mountain TeamMM3001:55:1701:55:12-
206284KUZMINSKI BARTOSZIRLDUBLINMM3001:55:2601:55:21-
207282MAJEK KRZYSZTOFPOLKATOWICEAugusteamMM4001:55:3401:54:52-
208454GAPYS DOROTAPOLŁÓDŹAkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁódźKK3001:55:3501:55:15-
209582UCHNAST DARIUSZPOLKATOWICEMM3001:55:4001:55:05-
21061MIKOŁAJCZYK ROBERTPOLŻYRARDÓWDrużyna Orzecha ŻyrardówMM4001:55:4201:55:02-
211783CATTI ROBERTOITAWROCLAWMM3001:55:4401:54:59-
212915NOWAK PIOTRPOLOLEŚNICAMM4001:55:4601:55:05-
21374MORAWIEC DANIELPOLŁÓDŹBeauty SportMM4001:55:4801:55:09-
2141354POLAK JACEKPOLWARSZAWABiotonMM3001:55:4901:55:17-
2151285BUDNER ROBERTPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNMM4001:55:5001:55:16-
2161436MAŁECKI MARCINPOLDREZDENKOMM3001:55:5001:55:10-
217444WAWRZYNIAK JERZYPOLSREMRehau TeamMM4001:55:5001:55:18-
2181707PIETRASZEWSKI DARIUSZPOLŚREMREHAU CrossactiveMM4001:55:5101:55:18-
219257WLAZŁO PAWEŁPOLŁÓDŹRysieMM4001:55:5101:55:12-
2201631CICHECKI ARKADIUSZPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAmaratończycyMM5001:55:5201:55:16-
221958RADZIK WITOLDPOLKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIMM5001:55:5201:55:29-
2221750WODY?SKI ROBERTPOLZGIERZCelironman/TrinergyMM4001:55:5201:55:30-
2231626BUŁECZKA PAWEŁPOLZDUŃSKA WOLARAJSPORT ACTIVEMM3001:55:5301:54:30-
224263GRZEJDZIAK PRZEMEKPOLŁÓDŹRazem Trenujemy SportMM3001:55:5401:55:19-
225195ROBAKOWSKI MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹKlinika ProfilaktykaMM3001:55:5401:55:20-
2261003SKRZYPEK BARTOSZPOLKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIŁódź Kocha SportMM2001:55:5401:55:22-
2271314CYRANKIEWICZ PATRYKPOLSTRZYŻEWICEDĽBROWSKI TEAMMM2001:55:5501:55:19-
2281645KOSECKI KONRADPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAmaratończycyMM4001:55:5501:55:20-
229461PASTWA MAREKPOLŁÓDŹOhZuza.com/Beauty SportMM5001:55:5501:55:21-
230319RATAJEK DAWIDPOLŁÓDŹŁódź Kocha SportMM3001:55:5601:55:37-
231315WOŁYŃSKI KACPERPOLŁÓDŹ#GFTRUNNINGTEAMMM3001:55:5601:55:17-
232593PACHLA JACEKPOLSZAMOTUŁYKB SzamotułyMM4001:55:5701:55:17-
2331665SOBANTY PIOTRPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAMARATOŃCZYCYMM4001:55:5701:55:20-
2341280DROBNY BARTOSZPOLŁÓDŹMorena CzołowaMM3001:55:5801:55:19-
235368UBYCH MARIUSZPOLŁÓDŹBeauty SportMM3001:55:5801:55:24-
2361283PODRAŻKA DARIUSZPOLPARMALKS DAR PLACENCJAMM3001:55:5901:55:21-
237792WOJDA ZBIGNIEWPOLŁOWICZSTARZYŃSKIEGO BIEGA ŁOWICZMM4001:55:5901:55:36-
2381482GRZYMKOWSKA MONIKAPOLCIECHANÓWKB TKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓWKK3001:56:0001:55:17-
2391344CHYBOWSKI JAREKPOLŁÓDŹRETKINIA RUNMM4001:56:0101:55:26-
240632GRANOSZEK IWONAPOLCIECHANÓWKK3001:56:0101:55:28-
2411108ŚWIERK PRZEMEKPOLŚWIEBODZINULTRA DIABŁY TEAMMM4001:56:0201:55:37-
242926SIKORSKI JACEKPOLPIŁAMechanik PiłaMM5001:56:0401:55:42-
243176WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZPOLŁÓDŹMM4001:56:0501:55:25-
2441585RETMANIAK SYLWIA EWAPOLWARSZAWADRUŻYNA TVNKK3001:56:0801:55:44-
2451110PIESZAŁA MACIEJPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:56:1801:56:02-
246579GDANIEC JAKUBPOLWROCŁAWGoggle PAE / CUBUarchitekciMM3001:56:2301:55:40-
247961RYDLEWSKI MAREKPOLCIELERUN BYDGOSZCZMM4001:56:3701:56:21-
248246PAWLIK STANISŁAWPOLOSIELSKOMM5001:56:4201:56:25-
2491974ADAMIAK MARCINPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNMM4001:56:4301:56:10-
250170PRUSAŁOWICZ JERZYPOLPŁOCKMM5001:56:5401:56:21-
251621SZCZEPAŃSKI MARCINPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNMM4001:56:5401:56:21-
252852ŁYSZKOWICZ GRZEGORZPOLPABIANICEKorona PabianiceMM4001:56:5401:56:24-
2531271KORDASIEWICZ STANISŁAWPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:56:5601:56:23-
254836BASAJ PAWEŁPOLSUWAŁKIBBL SuwałkiMM4001:57:0101:56:43-
255505JAŚKOWIAK MACIEJPOLGRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKIGRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZAMM4001:57:0701:56:55-
256623BARCZAK RAFAŁPOLZŁOTÓWMM4001:57:0801:56:19-
2571456ZMITROWICZ BOGDANPOLNOWA DĘBAZMITEK TEAM NOWA DĘBAMM4001:57:0801:56:46-
2581679CISZEWSKI TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃMM4001:57:1101:56:33-
259639DAŃCZUK JERZYPOLBYDGOSZCZMM5001:57:1101:56:22-
2601437GOŁĄBEK PAWEŁPOLKRZĄTKAZmitek TEAM Nowa DębaMM3001:57:1101:56:49-
2611311WRÓBEL MARCINPOLŁÓDŹBEAUTY SPORTMM3001:57:1101:56:48-
262530WŁODARCZYK KRYSTIANPOLŁÓDŹMM3001:57:1101:55:53-
2631350BARAN RYSZARDPOLCHORZÓWMM3001:57:2601:56:37-
264423TYKA JADWIGAGBRNEWCASTLE UPON TYNEKK3001:57:3201:56:54-
265392BOGDAŁ ANDRZEJPOLWARSZAWANO LIMITS TRAILMM3001:57:4001:56:56-
2661331BARTNIAK KAMILPOLWARSZAWANo Limits TrailMM3001:57:4101:56:56-
267921GABRYSZEWSKI TOMASZPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIMM5001:57:4301:57:01-
268361HAJZER EWAPOLŁÓDŹEVERRUNKK3001:57:4801:57:13-
269126DAJCZ MICHAŁPOLPIOTRKOW TRYBUNALSKITri Aktywny PiotrkówMM3001:57:5501:57:14-
2701520MIKOŁAJEWSKI DAWIDPOLKALISZMM2001:57:5701:57:50-
2711473BUCIOR ŁUKASZPOLŚWIDNIKNAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATAMM2001:58:0901:57:27-
272731SKOBEL TOMASZPOLRADOMBłasiu TeamMM4001:58:1601:57:32-
2731581WOJCIECHOWSKI MACIEJPOLPOZNANMM3001:58:1801:56:50-
27466BEŚKA SŁAWOMIRPOLRYBNIK OCHOJECOchajoRun & FriendsMM4001:58:2401:58:01-
2751407CIASNOCHA RAFAŁPOLKATOWICEPIEROŃSKIE HANYSYMM4001:58:3001:57:44-
2761706CHOJNACKI ARTURPOLWROCŁAWTomasz Szymański TEAMMM3001:58:3901:57:55-
277143PIELUŻEK PIOTRPOLŁÓDŹBEAUTY SPORTMM4001:58:3901:58:00-
278483MURAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:58:4101:58:05-
2791423NIEDŹWIADEK CZESŁAWPOLWARSZAWANiedźwiadki Running TeamMM6001:58:4201:57:57-
2801364ŁODEJ KRZYSZTOFPOLMAKOSZYNLZS MAKOSZYNMM3001:58:4201:58:28-
281365KAŁUŻA SŁAWOMIRPOLSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEADS MasnaMM4001:58:4501:58:03-
282690SOWIŃSKI JAROSŁAWPOLWRZĄCAMM5001:58:4601:57:22-
283440KOWALCZYK MAREKPOLCIECHANÓWKB TKKF Promyk CiechanówMM5001:58:4701:57:55-
2841078WIERZCHOŃ MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹSuper TEAMMM4001:59:0701:58:15-
285821GOGOLCZYK MICHALPOLŁÓDŹSuperTeamMM4001:59:0801:58:16-
2861409PIECZĄTKIEWICZ MARCINPOLWITKOWOAltom GnieznoMM3001:59:0901:58:14-
2871378BANASIAK MARCINPOLŁÓDŹFujitsu TeamMM4001:59:1001:58:19-
288360MAJCHRZAK TYMOTEUSZPOLKATOWICEZapierdalaczeMM4001:59:1301:58:13-
289752KOWALSKI ŁUKASZPOLŁÓDŹMM3001:59:1901:58:37-
2901125STANOWSKI GRZEGORZPOLŁÓDŹMPK-ŁÓDŻMM4001:59:1901:58:34-
291577CYGAŃSKI ADAMPOLŁANIĘTAMM2001:59:2401:58:43-
2921387KORDOWICZ ŁUKASZPOLBIŁGORAJBUT Biłgoraj Ultra TrailMM4001:59:2401:58:48-
293809MICHALAK REMIGIUSZPOLŻYCHLINROZBIEGANI-ŻYCHLINMM3001:59:2401:58:59-
2941724JAGIEŁA MARIUSZPOLZAWIERCIEMM3001:59:2601:58:45-
295341STACHOWIAK KAMILPOLSTRZELNORZK TeamMM2001:59:2601:58:52-
296810NOWAKOWSKI ADAMPOLŁÓDZrtsMM3001:59:2801:58:24-
2971466OGIŃSKI NORBERTPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIMM2001:59:3301:59:00-
2981458SZARAPANOWSKI MARCINPOLSZCZECINUltra Diabły Team LubrzaMM4001:59:3301:58:58-
2991421RUDNICKI-MATRACKI ARTURPOLRADOMMM4001:59:3401:58:51-
300210GŁOGOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLKORONOWOKORONOWO NA BIEGOWOMM4001:59:3501:58:11-
301134GAJEWSKI PAWEŁPOLŁÓDŹBeauty SportMM5001:59:3601:58:58-
3021411RESZKA KRZYSZTOFPOLŁÓDŹMM3001:59:3601:58:32-
303998ETMANSKI RADEKPOLIŁAWA8ranobasen emp iławaMM3001:59:4101:58:57-
3041761GRZEGOREK KRZYSZTOFPOLPOZNAŃMM5001:59:5801:59:13-
305898PILICHOWSKI MARCINPOLKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIRun KonstantynówMM3002:00:0101:59:17-
3061297CZAPLA TOMASZPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIMM4002:00:0201:59:05-
3071705KRUSZYŃSKI ANDRZEJPOLŁÓDŹTriAktywni PiotrkówMM4002:00:0301:59:23-
308979SKUZJUS MICHAŁPOLIŁAWA8ranobasen emp IławaMM2002:00:1301:59:28-
309837KAŹMIERCZAK MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹMPK-ŁÓDŹMM4002:00:1601:59:31-
310957GROCHAŁA WOJCIECHPOLGRĘBOCICEKGHM ZG RunMM3002:00:2201:59:43-
3111115ŚLIWIŃSKI MAREKPOLCHODZIEŻPCH_RUNMM3002:00:2301:59:13-
312375BISKUP ROBERTPOLPUŁAWYGóra PuławskaMM4002:00:2401:59:34-
3131238GALVANY KEVINPOLWARSZAWAWAA - TEAMMM2002:00:2401:59:41-
3141090PIETRZAK SŁAWOMIRPOLPLESZEWMM4002:00:3901:59:56-
3151960WIĘCKOWSKI MAREKPOLŁÓDŹPoligraf SportMM5002:00:3902:00:29-
31688PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJPOLWROCŁAWMM4002:00:4102:00:01-
3171024ADAMIEC DARIUSZPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:00:4302:00:31-
318847TRAJDOS GRZEGORZPOLKLESZCZÓWPOZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI OMEGA KLESZCZÓWMM5002:00:5001:59:34-
319238STAWSKI DARIUSZPOLŁÓDZBiegiem Po PiwoMM6002:00:5502:00:14-
320514ŁASKI ŁUKASZPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:00:5502:00:14-
321895STAWOWY JAKUBPOLPOZNAŃMM3002:00:5602:00:14-
322734BURBLIS ŁUKASZPOLŁASKBieging Team ZelówMM3002:01:0101:59:51-
323641HYZ MAREKPOLBIŁGORAJBUT-Biłgoraj Ultra TrailMM4002:01:0202:00:26-
324770STODULSKI MICHAŁPOLCZĘSTOCHOWAMM3002:01:0201:59:40-
325115KOSIŃSKI MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹEricsson Run++MM2002:01:0302:00:25-
326779MARKOWICZ MARCINPOLCZĘSTOCHOWAMM4002:01:0301:59:42-
32779SIKORA MICHAŁPOLPUŁAWYMM4002:01:0902:00:21-
328988LESZCZYŃSKI MARIUSZPOLGLIWICEMM4002:01:1202:00:04-
329372GAJDA SŁAWOMIRPOLWADLEWOSP WADLEWMM4002:01:2202:01:00-
3301490CIĘŻKI KONRADPOLŁÓDŹEverrunMM3002:01:2502:00:49-
331498MANDOSIK MICHAŁPOLTORUŃTEAMOCHALMM3002:01:2902:00:45-
332997PAWELCZYK JÓZEFPOLRYBNIKrybnicka grupa biegowa-pędzimy razemMM4002:01:3102:00:39-
333556WÓJCIK MARIUSZPOLŁÓDŹMM5002:01:4602:00:55-
334105MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLBYDGOSZCZRUN BYDGOSZCZMM5002:01:5402:00:59-
3351101URBAŃSKI ZBIGNIEWPOLNOWA DĘBAZMITEK TEAM NOWA DĘBAMM5002:01:5802:01:17-
3361355ZATKE DOROTAPOLŁÓDŹAkademia Biegacza PŁ SL Salos - WodnaKK4002:01:5802:01:11-
337289LACHOWSKI ROBERTPOLŁÓDŹRossmannMM3002:01:5902:01:43-
338519STRZELECKI "CIRRUS" JAKUBPOLŁÓDŹRossbieganiMM5002:01:5902:01:13-
339599BOROWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:02:1102:01:21-
3401302SUCHCICKI KRZYSZTOFPOLWROCŁAWMM4002:02:1202:01:17-
341432KOMINIAK RAFAŁPOLPIĄTEKTempio Piątkowski Klub BiegaczaMM2002:02:1302:01:31-
3421658RACZYŃSKI BOGUSZPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAMARATOŃCZYCYMM3002:02:1502:01:27-
3431505JÓZEFOWICZ SEBASTIANPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:02:2202:01:09-
3441567CHABIERA MAREKPOLZGIERZWhirlpool Running TeamMM4002:02:2302:01:00-
3451403LUBIŃSKA ANETAPOLCIECHANÓWTKKF PROMYKKK4002:02:2302:01:31-
3461170SŁYSZ SZYMONPOLWAŁBRZYCHNSK RUNSMM3002:02:2802:02:07-
347329DOROBA BARTŁOMIEJPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIMM2002:02:2902:01:43-
348607BIAŁAS KRZYSZTOFPOLOPOCZNOMM5002:02:3602:02:12-
349562CZECHOROWSKI ANDRZEJPOLWIERUSZEWMarathon Team KoninMM4002:02:4202:01:49-
3501334JÓŹWIK MAREKPOLRADOMBIEGIEM RADOM!MM4002:02:4202:01:58-
3511753KREBS MARCINPOLPABIANICERajSport ActiveMM3002:02:4202:01:53-
352473OKUŃSKA-WEJDMAN ANETAPOLŁÓDŹEVERRUNKK4002:02:4402:01:58-
3531379KUŹNIAR MARCINPOLŁÓDŹFujitsu Running TeamMM4002:02:4602:02:00-
3541515OCHOCKI MATEUSZPOLKLESZCZÓWPozytywnie Zabiegani Omega KleszczówMM3002:02:4602:02:10-
355431KUCKO MIROSLAVCZELIBERECMM6002:02:4702:02:06-
356918SOWA ŁUKASZPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:03:0102:00:05-
357355SROKA MARCINPOLPLEWISKAMM4002:03:1302:02:27-
358106ŁUBKOWSKI MARCINPOLBIELAWABielawska Akademia BieganiaMM4002:03:1302:02:17-
3591457MARUT RYSZARDPOLCIECHANÓWKB TKKf Promyk CiechanówMM6002:03:2402:02:00-
360755GMITEREK TOMASZPOLLUBLINBUT Biłgoraj Ultra TrailMM4002:03:2502:02:46-
3611045KANICKI ŁUKASZPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:03:3002:02:57-
362247ZDUŃCZYK PAULINAPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNKK3002:03:3102:02:57-
3631453KAPUSTA TOMASZPOLDOMANIEWICENovartisMM4002:03:4102:03:20-
3641471SHULIAKOV SERGEIRUSKALININGRADMM3002:03:4102:02:34-
3651526KLUZA DAWIDPOLMZYKIMM3002:03:4202:02:24-
366609SZPYT RYSZARDPOLBIŁGORAJBUT Biłgoraj Ultra TrailMM4002:03:4402:03:07-
367953KANIUK SŁAWOMIRPOLGRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKIGB Wielkopolscy BiegaczeMM4002:03:5002:03:30-
368165ZAIK PRZEMEKPOLLUSZOWICEMM3002:03:5202:02:51-
3691762JAWORSKI PIOTRPOLWARSZAWAMM4002:03:5502:03:05-
3701197SEKUŁA RADOSŁAWPOLŁÓDŹMM3002:03:5502:03:13-
371655PIASKOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLPLEWISKASantander Runners TeamMM4002:03:5602:03:10-
372213ŻURAŃSKI ROBERTPOLSTRYKÓWGentlemen's Rugby ClubMM3002:03:5802:02:50-
373820DZIUBA ANDRZEJPOLTYCHYMM5002:04:0402:03:00-
37425PAWŁOWSKI MACIEJPOLKTIDDMM4002:04:0502:03:05-
375309WASZKIEWICZ DARIUSZPOLINOWROCŁAWSPORT4LIFEMM4002:04:1802:03:44-
376379BRODA URBANPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKICarefree ChelseaMM4002:04:1902:03:44-
377288ZNAJDEK TOMASZPOLINOWROCŁAWSPORT4LIFEMM3002:04:1902:03:45-
378539SZWIERZ PIOTRPOLRABOWICEKLAS Szpot SwarzędzMM5002:04:2102:03:10-
379703FISZER MAGDAPOLŁÓDŹKK5002:04:2202:03:19-
380217MATECKI MACIEJPOLMUROWANA GOŚLINAKB Gepard Murowana GoślinaMM5002:04:2202:03:33-
3811149LIŚKIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAWPOLŁOWKOWICEKP PSP KLUCZBORKMM3002:04:2402:02:34-
3821088KULAK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLBEŁCHATÓWNo Pie No Sledgehammer TeamMM3002:04:2802:03:37-
383214DEKA MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:04:3302:03:33-
384325KRAWISZ MACIEJPOLBYDGOSZCZLP500MM4002:04:3402:03:31-
3851392SIECZKOWSKI DAMIANPOLDOBIESZKÓWswimbikerun4funMM2002:04:3502:03:32-
386162NOWAKOWSKI BARTOSZPOLŁÓDŹBeauty SportMM4002:04:4202:04:02-
387184ULOWSKI JACEKPOLŁÓDŹGO-leasing TeamMM5002:04:4202:04:01-
388111BARTOSIK MAREKPOLŁÓDŹBeautySport.plMM4002:04:4602:04:09-
3891057PŁUŻAŃSKA KASIAPOLŁÓDŹBeauty SportKK3002:04:4602:04:08-
3901301BISKUPSKI MARCINPOLBRANIEWOBishop TeamMM4002:04:4702:03:57-
391860LICZKOWSKI MIKOŁAJPOLPŁOCKKS WILKI SŁUPNOMM3002:04:4702:04:02-
3921570NOWAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLRUDA SLASKAPGG Polska Grupa BiegowaMM3002:04:4702:03:49-
3931399ŚLUSARSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLBYDGOSZCZRUN PASJAMM3002:04:4702:04:28-
3941442SHASH MAHMOUDITAMILANOMM3002:04:4802:03:07-
395930SZUBZDA ADAMPOLBIAŁYSTOKBIEGOSTOKMM3002:04:4802:03:44-
396817ADAMSKI MARCINPOLZGIERZMM3002:04:4902:03:18-
397907BORKO RYSZARDPOLGDYNIAKS Pidrina GdyniaMM4002:04:4902:03:30-
39895MICHALSKI JAROSŁAWPOLTARNOWSKIE GÓRYHetman Tarnowskie GóryMM3002:04:4902:03:39-
3991393ROMAŃSKI PIOTRPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIMM4002:04:4902:03:56-
4001333BANDEL ADAMPOLŁÓDŹReebokRunCrew LDZMM3002:04:5002:03:37-
401481JERZEWSKI LESZEKPOLŁÓDŹI-SportMM5002:04:5002:03:54-
402298STRĄKOWSKI RADOSŁAWPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:04:5002:03:15-
403476DARMOCHWAŁ LESZEKPOLPOZNAŃDzikie BobryMM4002:04:5102:04:04-
404933MALINOWSKI PIOTRPOLMIKOŁÓWRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTMM3002:04:5102:03:06-
405468STARACHOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIOstroBiecMM3002:04:5102:04:03-
406589DOMAŃSKI ROBERTPOLRYBNIKMM4002:04:5202:03:46-
407518PAŁASZEWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLŁÓDŹPiechotą po schodachMM3002:04:5202:03:47-
4081004TRZCINKA MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹSuper TEAMMM3002:04:5202:04:16-
409364TWOROŻYŃSKA EDYTAPOLŁÓDŹRRC ŁÓDŹKK3002:04:5202:03:57-
410713DZIAKOŃSKA MAŁGORZATAPOLŁÓDŹRysioteamKK4002:04:5302:03:26-
4111126GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAWPOLŁÓDŹMPK-ŁÓDŹMM5002:04:5302:03:48-
4121708PARK ABJJONG(JONG HAK)KORWROCLAWMM4002:04:5302:04:08-
4131415GERLIC PIOTRPOLCHOCIANOWICEMM3002:04:5402:03:55-
414696MALEWSKI TOMASZPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:04:5402:02:13-
415150WALASIK MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹRazem Trenujemy SportMM4002:04:5402:04:01-
416308ZAMOJSKI SEBASTIANPOLNOWA RUDAMM4002:04:5402:03:06-
4171492MISZTAL MARCINPOLHUTA NOWAMM3002:04:5502:03:59-
4181305MAJEWSKI SEBASTIANPOLSZAMOTULYKB SzamotułyMM3002:04:5602:04:17-
4191771NIEDŹWIEDŹ MICHAŁPOLZGIERZŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAMMM2002:04:5602:03:49-
4201463DĘBOWSKA BEATAPOLOLSZTYNKK4002:04:5702:04:17-
4211171DUBEL ANDRZEJPOLSKIERNIEWICEParkrun SkierniewiceMM4002:04:5702:03:51-
4221259WILICKI TOMASZPOLŁÓDŹDell Running TeamMM4002:04:5802:03:59-
4231686HEMKA MATEUSZPOLWARSZAWAAGISKO POLSKAMM2002:04:5902:04:16-
424452MASŁOWSKI MARCINPOLŁÓDŹCelironmanMM4002:04:5902:04:04-
425422BEDERSKI PIOTRPOLŁÓDŹBedi TeamMM3002:05:0102:04:18-
4261390SIECZKOWSKI ROBERTPOLDOBIESZKÓWswimbikerun4funMM4002:05:0102:03:57-
427313BEDNAREK PIOTRPOLRAWA MAZOWIECKAMM2002:05:0902:04:26-
428127WYSOCKI ARKADIUSZPOLRĄBIEŃTomTom RunnersMM3002:05:1402:04:02-
429406GŁOWACKA RENATAPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKITri Aktywny PiotrkówKK4002:05:1702:04:16-
4301231BRIANT THOMASFRAGUILERSMM2002:05:1802:03:46-
4311002PAKUŁA TOMASZPOLGOLENIÓWPan Borkuł TeamMM3002:05:2002:04:17-
432516KUCHARCZYK TOMASZPOLPIĄTEKTempio Piątkowski Klub BiegaczaMM4002:05:2202:04:15-
433673KRAWCZYK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLCHORZÓWKRAWWMM3002:05:2302:05:02-
434865OLSZEWSKI ROMANPOLELBLĄGElbażantMM4002:05:2402:04:17-
435649PIEKARNIAK RAFAŁPOLOLEŚNICAMM4002:05:2402:04:19-
436903RÓG KRZYSZTOFPOLCHOCIANOWBiegam z żonąMM4002:05:2402:04:44-
437544DŻUGAJ JACEKPOLTWARDOGÓRACAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGAMM4002:05:2502:04:18-
438485PATUCHA PATRYKPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:05:2702:03:28-
439512ŚCIERWICKI TOMASZPOLŁÓDŹT-Mobile Sport TeamMM3002:05:2902:04:43-
440335RYBACKI DARIUSZPOLSIERADZMM4002:05:3202:03:45-
441769DUŚ ARTURPOLCHORZÓWPOLSKA GRUPA GÓRNICZAMM4002:05:3302:04:35-
442306MATUSIAK ANNAPOLŁÓDŹReebokRunCrew LDZKK2002:05:3402:04:45-
44387KLIMCZEWSKI ANDRZEJPOLŁÓDŹForever Young ŁódźMM5002:05:3802:04:51-
444983DUDAS ARKADIUSZPOLŁÓDŹAtlas Running TeamMM2002:05:3902:04:43-
445744BARTCZAK PAWEŁPOLWOLICASupermaraton KaliszMM4002:05:4002:04:46-
4461418HUTYRA MARCINPOLWROCŁAWTrenujznami.plMM4002:05:4002:05:14-
447264KOKOT MARCINPOLKONINKPP KołoMM3002:05:4102:04:47-
4481756JANECZEK ADAMPOLKOZIENICESauconyMM3002:05:4202:04:17-
44931KRZYSZTOF ŁOJEKPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:05:4202:04:30-
450397MATUSIAK MATEUSZPOLZGIERZSNG WILD DUCKSMM3002:05:4202:04:46-
4511578URBANIK ŁUKASZPOLŁÓDŹKita TeamMM4002:05:4302:04:49-
4521320DARUL DAMIANPOLTUREKKB Maraton TurekMM3002:05:4402:04:54-
453565SROKA JANPOLOSTRÓW WLKPMM6002:05:4502:04:12-
454209KORZENIOWSKI ALEKSANDERPOLŁÓDŹŁódź running team / Team Nabiegowkach.plMM4002:05:5402:05:06-
4551495SZYMALAK MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:05:5402:04:46-
456945ZYSKOWSKI ARTURPOLOSTROŁĘKAMM4002:05:5402:04:53-
4571209KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLBEŁCHATÓWPassion Life JoyMM3002:05:5502:05:32-
4581632DANYCH KRZYSZTOFPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAmaratończycyMM6002:05:5602:04:59-
4591655OSTROWSKI MARCINPOLŁÓDŹAmaratończycyMM4002:05:5602:04:59-
460578JADACH GRZEGORZPOLWROCŁAWURTICA TEAMMM3002:05:5802:05:34-
461332BILSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIKS Maraton Ostrów Wlkp.MM3002:06:1902:04:44-
4621523BRODA WOJCIECHPOLKRAKÓWHutasy Running TeamMM5002:06:2102:05:36-
463946WÓJCIK GRZEGORZPOLZELÓWBieging Team ZelówMM4002:06:2102:05:35-
4641079KOKOTEK MACIEJPOLŁÓDŹKITA TEAM HTF CelironmanMM4002:06:2302:05:03-
4651649KUŹMIŃSKI PIOTRPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAmaratończycyMM3002:06:2402:05:27-
466661WIERZCHOWSKI ADAMPOLKALISZCOSSW KALISZMM4002:06:2602:05:50-
467857GALEWSKI MAREKPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:06:2802:04:56-
4681340KSIĘŻAK BARTOSZPOLŁÓDŹBeauty Sport TeamMM4002:06:3102:05:10-
46959JAROSZ MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹMM4002:06:3202:04:32-
4701160DONIEC MAREKPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIPKB EndorfinaMM4002:06:3602:05:19-
4711472BROŻEK MARCINPOLWŁOCŁAWEKMM3002:06:3802:05:37-
4721474PUCHALSKI TOMASZPOLGRUSZCZYNMM3002:06:3802:05:37-
473873GOLAŃSKI MACIEJPOLŚWIEBODZINPozruniacyMM4002:06:3902:05:26-
474532TOMCZAK MARIUSZPOLMOSINAMM4002:06:4802:05:40-
475241PIERNIK RADOSŁAWPOLŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE6300MM4002:06:5102:05:52-
47673WĘGŁOWSKI MACIEJPOLŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKAMM4002:06:5502:06:00-
4771694DŁUGOSZ RAFAŁPOLTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIMM4002:07:0302:06:13-
478446UZAREWICZ ROBERTPOLPLEWISKAFinManMM4002:07:0402:06:17-
479697GAWARKIEWICZ TOMASZPOLGDYNIAMM4002:07:0802:06:03-
4801731KOZA PIOTRPOLDREZDENKOMM3002:07:1602:06:05-
481750ZIÓŁKOWSKI WŁODEKPOLBYDGOSZCZ#BIEGACZE BydgoszczMM3002:07:1602:05:44-
4821435GĄCIARZ JERZYPOLKOSZYCE WIELKIEMM5002:07:1702:06:07-
4831360ZBĘK PAWEŁPOLSTALOWA WOLAApteka W Tesco Stalowa WolaMM3002:07:2402:06:32-
484891ANTCZAK PRZEMEKPOLPABIANICEMM3002:07:3102:06:41-
4851206DRUKAŁA SŁAWEKPOLBĘDZINAugusteamMM4002:07:4002:06:35-
486171WIŚNIEWSKA AGNIESZKAPOLSIECHNICEKK3002:07:4502:06:41-
4871595GORSKI SZYMONPOLŁÓDŹlexicon konsultanci budowlaniMM4002:07:5102:07:13-
488829TOKARSKI JACEKPOLTUREKMM4002:07:5102:07:02-
489801KASPRZAK MARIUSZPOLŁÓDŹRunning TetisMM4002:07:5202:07:15-
4901262FABJAŃSKI JAROSŁAWPOLŁÓDŹTate & Lyle Active TeamMM2002:07:5402:07:10-
491426BARTKIEWICZ PAWEŁPOLNOWA SÓLTeam TIRMM4002:07:5502:06:56-
492147MARSZAŁ JAROSŁAWPOLŁÓDŹCelIronmanMM4002:07:5702:06:51-
4931690JAN TUŁAZAPOLTORUŃKlub Biegacza T2/4MM5002:08:0302:06:12-
494906KALECINSKI PIOTRPOLBRWINÓWMarcinŚwiercTeamMM3002:08:1002:06:49-
495788GOGOL FRANCISZEKPOLLEGNICAFranek i DinoMM6002:08:1802:07:56-
496786WALCZAK DARIUSZPOLGDAŃSKMM3002:08:1802:07:18-
497625ŚWIDERSKI STANISŁAWPOLWROCŁAWMM5002:08:3002:07:13-
49876BŁASZCZYK MARIUSZPOLZGIERZSNG Wild DuckMM3002:08:3502:06:45-
4991337KARPACZ KATARZYNAPOLBIAŁYSTOKBiegoStokKK5002:08:3702:07:29-
5001225WÓJTOWICZ TOMASZPOLCHEŁMChełm BiegaMM5002:08:3702:07:12-