Stan wyników: OFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Kategoria
Age Group
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Czas netto
Chip Time
Strata
Gap
18BIWOT WYCLIFFE KIPKORIRKENELDORETBenedek-TeamMM3000:15:4900:15:47-
23GELAW GETAYE FISSEHAETHADDIS ABABAMM2000:15:4900:15:49-
39ROTICH MARK KIPCHUMBAKENELDORETBenedek-TeamMM3000:15:5700:15:54-
42EL ASRI ABDERRAHIMMARRABATMarokoMM3000:16:0700:16:05-
54ROGIEWICZ ANDRZEJPOLGRUDZIĄDZPACKMAN TEAMMM2000:16:0700:16:05-
611RUSYUK YURIYUKRMM3000:16:0700:16:05-
76DĄBROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLRZEKUŃAGRO-METAL Ostrołęka / DECATHLONMM3000:16:2400:16:24-
81256LEOŃCZUK ANDRZEJPOLBIAŁYSTOKPodlasie BialystokMM2000:17:3200:17:30-
91365SAVCHENKO YAKIVUKRLIUTENKAMM3000:17:5200:17:49-
1034KĘSY MARCINPOLPOZNAŃStelmach PacemakerMM3000:18:0800:18:07-
1145STACHYRA PIOTRPOLGŁOGÓWMuay Running TeamMM3000:18:0800:18:07-
125STELMACH DOMINIKAPOLWARSZAWARK ATHLETICSKK3000:18:0800:18:07-
1335MARCINKIEWICZ LESZEKPOLŁÓDŹRodzinka Na MedalMM3000:18:0900:18:07-
141422NIEDŹWIADEK KAMILPOLWARSZAWANiedźwiadki Running TeamMM3000:18:3800:18:35-
1565KWESTOROWSKI BARTOSZPOLZABRZEKwestoRunMM3000:18:4700:18:42-
16711JAMIOŁ MICHAŁPOLKIELCEMM3000:19:0800:19:06-
171150OWCZAREK TOMASZPOLBEŁCHATÓWMM3000:19:0800:19:04-
18705WITKOWSKI MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹAKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹMM3000:19:0800:19:04-
19685JURCZYSZYN RAFAŁPOLDĘBNICA KASZUBSKAA&RMM3000:19:0900:19:05-
201723DZIECHCIOWSKI JACEKPOLŚREMMM4000:19:1200:19:07-
21968ANDRZEJEWSKI ARTURPOLKOŁOFLORENTYNA TEAM / TOPFARM KOŁOMM4000:19:1300:19:02-
2210BIWOTT GLADYS JEPKURUIKENELDORETBenedek-TeamKK3000:19:2300:19:21-
2350KORZENIOWSKI ROBERTPOLRK Athletics TeamMM5000:19:2300:19:21-
241146OKILKA IHORPOLŁASKMM5000:19:2600:19:24-
251596KIMMER JAKUBPOLZELÓWBieging Team ZelówMM3000:19:2700:19:24-
261261KLEINSZMIDT RYSZARDPOLBYTÓWUNIPEXMM5000:19:2800:19:25-
271252KUSZCZYK EDWINPOLMIĘDZYRZECZTeam KopećMM4000:19:3200:19:30-
28520SIKORSKI PIOTRPOLPIŁA4 Run Team PiłaMM3000:19:3300:19:30-
29964MOUSSET CLEMENTFRAPOITIERSLES ROSS'MM3000:19:4200:19:38-
301413WALKOWSKI CEZARYPOLMIĘDZYRZECZKlub Miłośników BieganiaMM4000:19:4600:19:44-
311774GRUDZIEŃ KRZYSZTOFPOLSKOCZÓWMokateMM4000:19:4800:19:45-
321758OCHOCIŃSKI MARIUSZPOLWŁOCŁAWEKKlub Biegacza ZazamczeMM4000:19:4900:19:46-
33564ADAMCZAK ZBIGNIEWPOLSZAMOTUŁYKB SzamotułyMM3000:19:5000:19:43-
34963MATHY VINCENTFRAPAULES ROSS'MM3000:19:5000:19:45-
35450ŚWIERCZ SZYMONPOLGŁOGÓWKGHM ZG RUNMM3000:19:5000:19:47-
36183FRANKOWSKI MACIEJPOLKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIBEAUTY SPORTMM4000:19:5400:19:49-
37721PRUCIAK KRZYSZTOFPOLOŁAWALecymy DurśMM3000:19:5500:19:53-
381541BŁASZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJPOLŁÓDŹSuper TeamMM3000:20:0000:19:55-
39634GRANOSZEK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLCIECHANÓWGrupa Nowa FarmacjaMM3000:20:0200:19:56-
401085JANIAK MARCINPOLGRUDZIĄDZNieskończonośćMM3000:20:0200:19:54-
411369HOŁDERNY NORBERTPOLWITKOWOALTOM GNIEZNOMM3000:20:0300:19:59-
421408PAWLAK KONRADPOLKALISZSupermaraton KaliszMM3000:20:0700:19:59-
43410GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECHPOLROGOŹNOgRUNwald team PoznańMM2000:20:0800:19:56-
44884MAJCHER PIOTRPOLKRAKÓWEskadra KrakówMM4000:20:0800:19:53-
45756OLSZYNA ŁUKASZPOLKALISZPratt & Whitney Kalisz Run TeamMM3000:20:0800:20:00-
46680MEISSNER PAWEŁPOLŁÓDŹREEBOKRUNCREW LDZMM3000:20:1100:20:06-
471416ŚLASKI RADOSŁAWPOLSTRZYŻÓWTeam Biegowy StrzyżówMM4000:20:1200:20:02-
481343WIEŁA MARIUSZPOLBRZEŹNIOSieradzbiega.plMM3000:20:2100:20:09-
49462KAŁASKA KRZYSZTOFPOLCHEŁMŻANestle Pacific ToruńMM4000:20:2200:20:17-
50576DRYJAŃSKI MICHAŁPOLKLECZEWSokół KleczewMM3000:20:2300:20:20-
51174PAJĄK BARTŁOMIEJPOLSKIERNIEWICEAKL "URSYNÓW"MM3000:20:2300:20:20-
52627GADECKI ARTURPOLKIELCEMM4000:20:2700:20:21-
5312SVIETLANA STANKOUKRKK4000:20:2800:20:25-
541477JABŁOŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLŁÓDŹPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMMM3000:20:3100:20:25-
55526SZTĄBER ADAMPOLŁÓDŹPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMMM3000:20:3200:20:26-
56342JUNDA EDVARDLTUSKOJDZISZKISKY10MM4000:20:3500:20:33-
57425KLUSZCZYŃSKI ROBERTPOLTORUŃToruń Multisport TeamMM4000:20:3600:20:25-
581309MACHOŃ MARCINPOLKALETYKOSEK RUNNING TEAMMM3000:20:3600:20:28-
591420MIARA DAWIDPOLWOŹNIKIO CO BIEGA W KALETACH - KOSEK TEAMMM2000:20:3600:20:28-
6015POBŁOCKA KATARZYNAPOLLĘBORKUKS EKONOMIK MARATOŃCZYK LĘBORKKK2000:20:3600:20:33-
6120POBŁOCKI PIOTRPOLLĘBORKUKS Ekonomii Maratończyk LęborkMM5000:20:3600:20:34-
62989RADTKE ŁUKASZPOLCHEŁMŻAKM UMKMM3000:20:3600:20:26-
63508ŻELISZCZAK ARTURPOLTORUŃNadaktywni ToruńMM3000:20:3600:20:31-
641773FLORCZAK ADAMPOLŁÓDŹMM4000:20:3700:20:30-
65249LISOWSKI ALEKSANDERPOLŁÓDŹRossbiegani / Razem Trenujemy SportMM3000:20:3700:20:25-
66748TOMAKA BOGUSŁAWPOLZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIEZabkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEINMM4000:20:3700:20:28-
671375MOTYKA KAMILPOLJAROSŁAWJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM3000:20:3800:20:27-
68965HAUDECOEUR YOANNFRASERRES CASTETLES ROSS'MM3000:20:4500:20:37-
69133JANECKA ARTURPOLŁASKBieging Team ZelówMM3000:20:4900:20:30-
701383NOUSSI BONAVENTUREPOLŁÓDŹFUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹMM3000:20:5300:20:32-
7182SOKÓŁ ŁUKASZPOLTYCHYFENIX TYCHYMM3000:20:5500:20:44-
72350SOKÓŁ BOGUMIŁPOLOPOCZNOMM6000:20:5500:20:44-
731030NIESPODZIŃSKI ROBERTPOLMM4000:20:5800:20:47-
74816LIPIŃSKI MARIUSZPOLKWIDZYNAntylopy CataniMM2000:21:0000:20:50-
7569DAMEC ALEKSANDERPOLRYBNIKOchajoRun & FrendsMM4000:21:0100:20:53-
761908KASZUBSKI RAFAŁPOLŁÓDŹŁódź Kocha SportMM3000:21:0100:20:56-
7767LAMPART MARCINPOLRYBNIKRybnicka Grupa Biegowa Pędzimy RazemMM4000:21:0100:20:52-
78823SOBCZAK WITOLDPOLPOZNAŃKB SzamotułyMM4000:21:0100:20:52-
791426WIŚNIEWSKI ZBIGNIEWPOLMORĄGcherryteamMM3000:21:0100:20:51-
80646DOMINIAK MICHAŁPOLOŻARÓW MAZOWIECKIOŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI BIEGAMM3000:21:0300:20:48-
81942GŁOWACKI TOMASZPOLSIECHNICEADRIAN DANILEWICZ GROUPMM4000:21:0400:20:57-
82398JANUS MICHAŁPOLDĄBROWA GÓRNICZARocky PolandMM3000:21:0400:20:59-
83381KURZYŃSKI PIOTRPOLZBĄSZYNEKTeamBerotuMM3000:21:0400:20:49-
8453ROJEWSKI PAWEŁPOLŁÓDŹEVErRunMM3000:21:0500:20:56-
85357BILLING JANPOLŁÓDŹMM3000:21:0600:20:59-
861001CHOJNACKI SZYMONPOLŁÓDŹMM3000:21:0600:21:04-
87839DOMALEWSKI ADRIANPOLSUWAŁKISuwałki NanuQ TeamMM2000:21:0600:20:59-
881684INESA SALKEVICHBLRNOVOPOLOTSKKK2000:21:0600:21:03-
8968JĘDRZEJKO DOMINIKPOLJASINBiegam sobieMM3000:21:0600:21:00-
90987KOKOSZKA ZYGMUNTPOLKRAKÓWVege RunnersMM4000:21:0600:21:00-
91347KOWALCZYK ROMANPOLKRAKÓWKlub Biegacza AZS UEKMM3000:21:0600:21:03-
921219MIRECKI TOMASZPOLDOPIEWIECMM4000:21:0600:20:57-
93336SOBIECHOWSKI PIOTRPOLBRODNICACydr GrunwaldzkiMM3000:21:0600:20:54-
941287WIEŚNIAK DARIUSZPOLWARSZAWAPGB Sportowa PaczkaMM4000:21:0600:20:58-
95858JAGNIONTKOWSKI JAROSŁAWPOLKRASNYSTAWKrasnystaw BiegaMM3000:21:0700:20:58-
961330JASKUŁA WOJCIECHPOLTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIWanda Panfil TeamMM4000:21:0700:21:03-
971434MAZUREK ROMANPOLMURÓWMM4000:21:0700:20:57-
98900OSTROWSKI GRZEGORZPOLŁÓDŹMM4000:21:0700:21:00-
99725PIWOWARCZYK PAWEŁPOLDOBCZYCEROZBIEGANE DOBCZYCEMM3000:21:0700:21:03-
100715PODSIADŁO ADAMPOLKRAKÓWMM3000:21:0700:21:01-
1011438SIENKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOFPOLŁÓDŹAdrian!Błagam WolniejMM3000:21:0700:20:53-
1021084SKRZYNIARZ MAREKPOLKIELCECK.MaruderzyMM4000:21:0700:20:58-
1031518SKUZA MATEUSZPOLWEJHEROWO42.195 WejherowoMM3000:21:0700:21:01-
1041744BĄK PIOTRPOLŁASKRajsport Active/ShidokanMM4000:21:0800:20:55-
1051429GOZDOWSKI PAWEŁPOLTERESINMM4000:21:0800:20:57-
1061133NAJBERG MICHAŁPOLWARSZAWAByledobiec AninMM3000:21:0800:21:03-
107149STASZCZYK DAWIDPOLŁÓDŹMM3000:21:0800:21:01-
108142JÓŹWIAK MARCINPOLŁÓDŹBeauty SportMM4000:21:0900:21:05-
1091037MICHALSKI ROBERTPOLWARSZAWANocne Piłowanie AgrykoliMM3000:21:0900:21:03-
110843NOWAKOWSKI MARCINPOLWROCŁAWMM3000:21:0900:21:04-
1111591PIETRZYŃSKI BARTOSZPOLKALISZACM 1899MM3000:21:0900:20:49-
112981BEDNAREK GRZEGORZPOLKĘPNOMM3000:21:1000:21:02-
1131203BUCZYŃSKI MARIUSZPOLBOLESŁAWMM3000:21:1000:20:48-
11454KOMAR TOMASZPOLSIEDLCEMM4000:21:1000:20:52-
115605LEŚNIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLCHORZÓWAugusTeamMM4000:21:1200:20:59-
1161258OLBORSKI ANDRZEJPOLJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJMM5000:21:1200:21:00-
117273TYMKÓW ŁUKASZPOLBRZEGMM3000:21:1200:21:10-
118652KUMOSIŃSKI ROMANPOLSKIERNIEWICEOrangeMM5000:21:1300:21:09-
119489PRZYBYŁ MATEUSZPOLSKIERNIEWICEMM3000:21:1300:21:08-
1201401RAKOCZY MARCINPOLKIELCEMotointegratorMM4000:21:1300:21:03-
1211322ANDRZEJCZAK MARIUSZPOLŚMIŁOWO4 RUN TEAM PIŁAMM4000:21:1400:21:06-
1221433MADEJSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLRADKOWICESpeleoklub Świętokrzyski KielceMM3000:21:1400:21:04-
123899WINCENCIAK KRZYSZTOFPOLDOJAZDÓWEskadra KrakówMM3000:21:1500:21:00-
124889GRABOWSKI SEBASTIANPOLŁÓDŹAkademia Biegacza PL SL Salos WodnaMM4000:21:1600:21:06-
1251520MIKOŁAJEWSKI DAWIDPOLKALISZMM2000:21:1800:21:11-
1261470PAWLAK ANDRZEJPOLCIECHANÓWKB TKKF PROMYK Ciechanów / LO w KomornicyMM3000:21:1800:21:09-
127196WIERZCHOWSKA IZABELAPOLKALISZTeam Masters BarracudaKK3000:21:1800:21:11-
128913RUTA MACIEJPOLŁÓDŹMM4000:21:1900:21:13-
1291086GLUGLA MARIUSZPOLŚWIECIEThe Runners ŚwiecieMM4000:21:2000:21:16-
1301672PIETROWSKI SZYMONPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAmaratończycyMM3000:21:2300:21:11-
131728GOŁĄB GRZEGORZPOLĆMIŃSKAktywny ĆmińskMM4000:21:2800:21:14-
1321486MARZEC GRZEGORZPOLSZCZEPANEKGmina Strzelce OpolskieMM4000:21:3100:21:21-
133939GALA DAMIANPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIMM3000:21:3400:20:59-
134688KOTELUK TOMASZPOLKALINOWICEGmina Strzelce OpolskieMM4000:21:3400:21:24-
1351448KRUPA PAWEŁPOLAGATÓWKAStalowowolski Klub BiegaczaMM4000:21:3500:21:25-
1361092DOLEWSKI ANDRZEJPOLGRUDZIĽDZMM4000:21:3600:21:12-
1371553NAGAJ WOJCIECHPOLMROCZAIPA KWP BydgoszczMM3000:21:3600:21:22-
1381619BĄKOWICZ KRZYSZTOFPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIWhirlpool Running TeamMM3000:21:4100:21:35-
139626KRZYSZTOFIK KACPERPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKITri Aktywny PiotrkówMM4000:21:4100:21:35-
140314KARNAT DARIUSZPOLNOWA DĘBAZMITEK TEAM NOWA DĘBAMM4000:21:4400:21:34-
141719LUTOWSKI WOJCIECHPOLBYDGOSZCZTKKF Kolejarz BydgoszczMM3000:21:4400:21:40-
1421496MACIEJEWSKI MARCINPOLKIELCEBIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ/WOŹNIAK RUNNING TEMM3000:21:4400:21:34-
1431102CAŁKA BARTŁOMIEJPOLWARSZAWAInobeMM3000:21:4800:21:39-
1441000JASTRZĄBEK KONRADPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNMM3000:21:4800:21:28-
1451594KIECOŃ MICHAŁPOLUSTROŃUstroń Mountain TeamMM3000:21:4800:21:43-
1461132OLSZEWSKI PIOTRPOLBIENIEWICEMM3000:21:4900:21:37-
147700BAROWICZ ZBIGNIEWPOLWROCŁAWmaraton45plusMM4000:21:5000:21:39-
1481569DURYS JAROSŁAWPOLWOLA POPOWARozbiegani ŻychlinMM4000:21:5100:21:32-
149227ŁUCZAK ŁUKASZPOLŁÓDŹMM4000:21:5200:21:40-
150151GOGOL MARCINPOLBACIUTYMM3000:21:5400:21:46-
151324CIEPŁUCHA ARTURPOLTUMIDAJSieradzbiega.plMM4000:21:5500:21:38-
152747KŁYS SEBASTIANPOLSIERADZsieradzbiega.plMM4000:21:5500:21:38-
1531476WOJCIK ADAMPOLRUDA ŚLĄSKAKRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda ŚląskaMM3000:21:5600:21:34-
154438LISIECKI DOMINIKPOLŁÓDŹMM4000:22:0500:21:17-
1551024ADAMIEC DARIUSZPOLŁÓDŹMM4000:22:1000:21:58-
156403LOTKA MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹKita TeamMM4000:22:1100:21:50-
1571740MAJ DARIUSZPOLŁÓDŹBeauty Sport Team /Biegacz NowosolnaMM5000:22:1100:21:52-
1581312MÓJTA GRZEGORZPOLKOŁOKoło biegaMM3000:22:1100:22:00-
159855SAWICKI KRZYSZTOFPOLKOŚCIELECKoło BiegaMM3000:22:1100:22:00-
160286MARCJANEK PIOTRPOLŁÓDŹMocarne DzikiMM3000:22:1200:21:54-
161724NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁPOLOLSZOWKAparkrun PoznańMM3000:22:1200:22:02-
162936ŁOJEK NORBERTPOLOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIKPP Ostrowiec ŚwiętokrzyskiMM3000:22:1300:21:54-
163825BIAŁAS MARIUSZPOLCERADZ DOLNYZabiegani LusówkoMM3000:22:1400:22:00-
1641118ŚMIGIELSKI KRYSTIANPOLSTRZELCE OPOLSKIEGmina Strzelce OpolskieMM3000:22:1400:22:02-
1651357URBAŃCZYK DAREKPOLWARSZAWAMM4000:22:1500:21:28-
1661080KOPASZEWSKI ZBIGNIEWPOLBORÓWIECVege RunnersMM4000:22:1900:21:41-
167640FLAK ŁUKASZPOLROGOŹNIKZapierdalaczeMM3000:22:2100:22:04-
1681692JAJUGA ARKADIUSZPOLZDZIESZOWICEANTONTEAMMM4000:22:2100:21:45-
1691760CYMMER MICHAŁPOLŚWINICE WARCKIEMM3000:22:2200:22:02-
170458BŁASZCZYK CZESŁAWPOLKROŚNIEWICEStowarzyszenie Integracja KrośniewiceMM5000:22:2700:22:08-
171219STĘPIEŃ MACIEJPOLTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIAntek TeamMM3000:22:2700:22:07-
172569DMOWSKI ADAMPOLŁÓDŹRysioTeamMM3000:22:3100:22:17-
173460SALWA EWELINAPOLPIŁA4 Run Team PiłaKK3000:22:3400:22:13-
174926SIKORSKI JACEKPOLPIŁAMechanik PiłaMM5000:22:3400:22:12-
175940WYSMOLIŃSKI PIOTRPOLOSIELSKOMM4000:22:3400:22:09-
1761209KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLBEŁCHATÓWPassion Life JoyMM3000:22:3500:22:12-
1771467TELIGA RAFAŁPOLHUTA NOWALZS MAKOSZYNMM3000:22:3500:22:20-
1781650LEMAŃSKI DAMIANPOLRĄBIEŃAmaratończycyMM2000:22:3600:21:43-
179284KUZMINSKI BARTOSZIRLDUBLINMM3000:22:3700:22:32-
1801576SAWICKI MARCINPOLBYDGOSZCZTEAMOCHALMM3000:22:3700:22:19-
181929ŁUKASZ KUBANEKPOLNIEMCZTEAMOCHALMM3000:22:3700:22:19-
182836BASAJ PAWEŁPOLSUWAŁKIBBL SuwałkiMM4000:22:3800:22:20-
183482SZPINDA SEBASTIANPOLBIŁGORAJBUT Biłgoraj Ultra TrailMM4000:22:3800:21:57-
184601ADAMOWYCZ BOGUSŁAWPOLBOJADŁABojadelska Brać BiegowaMM5000:22:4000:22:00-
1851367OGŁOZA KAMILPOLSULEJÓWMM3000:22:4000:22:02-
186807CHADAJ KRZYSZTOFPOLKRAKÓWMM3000:22:4100:21:48-
187905JOACHIMIAK MAREKPOLINOWROCŁAWGT RATMM2000:22:4100:22:02-
188812KRZYWIK TOMASZPOLKOŚCIELNA WIEŚMM3000:22:4200:22:22-
1891399ŚLUSARSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLBYDGOSZCZRUN PASJAMM3000:22:4200:22:23-
1901306SŁOWEK BARTŁOMIEJPOLGŁOGÓWStowarzyszenie ZwierzakMM3000:22:4200:22:23-
191582UCHNAST DARIUSZPOLKATOWICEMM3000:22:4200:22:07-
192797WIĘCKOWSKI DARIUSZPOLBYDGOSZCZAMS TriathlonMM3000:22:4200:22:22-
193255GABARA DAWIDPOLŁÓDŹSporteraMM3000:22:4300:22:19-
194354MAŁOLEPSZY WALDEMARPOLKĘPNOSparta Ultra TeamMM3000:22:4400:22:32-
1951533SEMMLER CHRISTOPHERPOLSTARE SKOSZEWYFitnessfarm SteigerMM2000:22:4400:22:09-
196428KOPEĆ DOMINIKPOLŁÓDŹAdrian! Błagam WolniejMM4000:22:5100:22:13-
197319RATAJEK DAWIDPOLŁÓDŹŁódź Kocha SportMM3000:22:5200:22:33-
1981630BŁASZCZYK ROBERTPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAmaratonczycyMM4000:22:5700:22:24-
199248STAŃCZYK DOMINIKPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNMM3000:22:5700:22:25-
200423TYKA JADWIGAGBRNEWCASTLE UPON TYNEKK3000:22:5700:22:19-
2011633DĄBROWSKI ROBERTPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAmaratończycyMM3000:22:5900:22:40-
202736BANY ROBERTPOLSOKOŁÓWEKKB Tkkf Promyk CiechanówMM4000:23:0000:22:19-
2031222ZAWIEJA JANPOLTORUŃ / GŁOGÓWKlub Biegacza T2/4MM2000:23:0100:21:55-
204358KOWALSKI ROBERTPOLKUTNOKutno BiegaMM4000:23:0200:22:39-
205246PAWLIK STANISŁAWPOLOSIELSKOMM5000:23:0200:22:45-
206584GRABARCZYK JACEKPOLJANÓWKAMOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANIMM4000:23:0400:22:44-
207733KMIECIK MARCINPOLŁÓDŹTomTom RunnersMM4000:23:0500:22:39-
2081110PIESZAŁA MACIEJPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:23:0600:22:50-
209842KOTARSKI ŁUKASZPOLZGIERZJeżozwierzeMM3000:23:0700:22:26-
210788GOGOL FRANCISZEKPOLLEGNICAFranek i DinoMM6000:23:0900:22:47-
2111473BUCIOR ŁUKASZPOLŚWIDNIKNAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATAMM2000:23:1000:22:28-
212792WOJDA ZBIGNIEWPOLŁOWICZSTARZYŃSKIEGO BIEGA ŁOWICZMM4000:23:1000:22:47-
2131585RETMANIAK SYLWIA EWAPOLWARSZAWADRUŻYNA TVNKK3000:23:1300:22:49-
214961RYDLEWSKI MAREKPOLCIELERUN BYDGOSZCZMM4000:23:1300:22:57-
2151198KASZUBIAK KONRADPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:23:1400:22:21-
216541WILBIK JOANNAPOLGDAŃSKPomorze Biega i PomagaKK3000:23:1400:22:40-
217176WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZPOLŁÓDŹMM4000:23:1400:22:34-
2181974ADAMIAK MARCINPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNMM4000:23:1500:22:42-
219454GAPYS DOROTAPOLŁÓDŹAkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁódźKK3000:23:1500:22:55-
220542GRZEBIN PIOTRPOLGDAŃSKPomorze Biega i PomagaMM3000:23:1500:22:42-
221621SZCZEPAŃSKI MARCINPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNMM4000:23:1500:22:42-
2221285BUDNER ROBERTPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNMM4000:23:1600:22:42-
2231626BUŁECZKA PAWEŁPOLZDUŃSKA WOLARAJSPORT ACTIVEMM3000:23:1600:21:53-
2241280DROBNY BARTOSZPOLŁÓDŹMorena CzołowaMM3000:23:1600:22:37-
225632GRANOSZEK IWONAPOLCIECHANÓWKK3000:23:1600:22:43-
2261482GRZYMKOWSKA MONIKAPOLCIECHANÓWKB TKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓWKK3000:23:1600:22:33-
2271373KURCIUS GRZEGORZPOLRYBNIKRYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDŹIMY RAZEMMM3000:23:1600:22:38-
228160MAZUR ŁUKASZPOLNOWA DĘBAMM3000:23:1600:22:42-
22974MORAWIEC DANIELPOLŁÓDŹBeauty SportMM4000:23:1600:22:37-
230483MURAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLWARSZAWAMM4000:23:1600:22:40-
2311707PIETRASZEWSKI DARIUSZPOLŚREMREHAU CrossactiveMM4000:23:1600:22:43-
232958RADZIK WITOLDPOLKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIMM5000:23:1600:22:53-
2331003SKRZYPEK BARTOSZPOLKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIŁódź Kocha SportMM2000:23:1600:22:44-
234444WAWRZYNIAK JERZYPOLSREMRehau TeamMM4000:23:1600:22:44-
235257WLAZŁO PAWEŁPOLŁÓDŹRysieMM4000:23:1600:22:37-
236852ŁYSZKOWICZ GRZEGORZPOLPABIANICEKorona PabianiceMM4000:23:1600:22:46-
2371631CICHECKI ARKADIUSZPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAmaratończycyMM5000:23:1700:22:41-
2381490CIĘŻKI KONRADPOLŁÓDŹEverrunMM3000:23:1700:22:41-
239126DAJCZ MICHAŁPOLPIOTRKOW TRYBUNALSKITri Aktywny PiotrkówMM3000:23:1700:22:36-
2401271KORDASIEWICZ STANISŁAWPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:23:1700:22:44-
241495LESZCZ MARCINPOLOSIEK WIELKIMM4000:23:1700:22:25-
242915NOWAK PIOTRPOLOLEŚNICAMM4000:23:1700:22:36-
2431354POLAK JACEKPOLWARSZAWABiotonMM3000:23:1700:22:45-
2441665SOBANTY PIOTRPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAMARATOŃCZYCYMM4000:23:1700:22:40-
2451750WODY?SKI ROBERTPOLZGIERZCelironman/TrinergyMM4000:23:1700:22:55-
246139WYPYCH ARKADIUSZPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKITri Aktywny Piotrków / Dąbrowski TEAMMM4000:23:1700:22:36-
2471314CYRANKIEWICZ PATRYKPOLSTRZYŻEWICEDĽBROWSKI TEAMMM2000:23:1800:22:42-
2481034KOWALCZYK MACIEJPOLGDYNIAKS TęczaMM3000:23:1800:22:42-
249461PASTWA MAREKPOLŁÓDŹOhZuza.com/Beauty SportMM5000:23:1800:22:44-
2501714PSIUK ANDRZEJPOLBIŁGORAJBiłgoraj BiegaMM3000:23:1800:22:40-
251368UBYCH MARIUSZPOLŁÓDŹBeauty SportMM3000:23:1800:22:44-
2521344CHYBOWSKI JAREKPOLŁÓDŹRETKINIA RUNMM4000:23:1900:22:44-
253263GRZEJDZIAK PRZEMEKPOLŁÓDŹRazem Trenujemy SportMM3000:23:1900:22:44-
254195ROBAKOWSKI MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹKlinika ProfilaktykaMM3000:23:1900:22:45-
255238STAWSKI DARIUSZPOLŁÓDZBiegiem Po PiwoMM6000:23:1900:22:38-
256315WOŁYŃSKI KACPERPOLŁÓDŹ#GFTRUNNINGTEAMMM3000:23:1900:22:40-
25761MIKOŁAJCZYK ROBERTPOLŻYRARDÓWDrużyna Orzecha ŻyrardówMM4000:23:2000:22:40-
2581283PODRAŻKA DARIUSZPOLPARMALKS DAR PLACENCJAMM3000:23:2000:22:42-
259170PRUSAŁOWICZ JERZYPOLPŁOCKMM5000:23:2000:22:47-
2601108ŚWIERK PRZEMEKPOLŚWIEBODZINULTRA DIABŁY TEAMMM4000:23:2000:22:55-
2611311WRÓBEL MARCINPOLŁÓDŹBEAUTY SPORTMM3000:23:2000:22:57-
262921GABRYSZEWSKI TOMASZPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIMM5000:23:2200:22:40-
263837KAŹMIERCZAK MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹMPK-ŁÓDŹMM4000:23:2200:22:37-
264579GDANIEC JAKUBPOLWROCŁAWGoggle PAE / CUBUarchitekciMM3000:23:2300:22:40-
2651254GAWROŃSKI KAMILPOLZELÓWBieging Team ZelówMM2000:23:2400:22:39-
2661483PĘDZISZEWSKI PIOTRPOLGDANSKVAI ALTOMM3000:23:2400:22:37-
2671577BIAŁCZYK JAROSŁAWPOLSZAMOTUŁYamatorMM4000:23:2500:22:49-
2681679CISZEWSKI TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃMM4000:23:2500:22:47-
2691466OGIŃSKI NORBERTPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIMM2000:23:2500:22:52-
270431KUCKO MIROSLAVCZELIBERECMM6000:23:2600:22:45-
2711960WIĘCKOWSKI MAREKPOLŁÓDŹPoligraf SportMM5000:23:2800:23:18-
272639DAŃCZUK JERZYPOLBYDGOSZCZMM5000:23:3600:22:47-
273282MAJEK KRZYSZTOFPOLKATOWICEAugusteamMM4000:23:3600:22:54-
2741364ŁODEJ KRZYSZTOFPOLMAKOSZYNLZS MAKOSZYNMM3000:23:3600:23:22-
2751436MAŁECKI MARCINPOLDREZDENKOMM3000:23:3700:22:57-
276809MICHALAK REMIGIUSZPOLŻYCHLINROZBIEGANI-ŻYCHLINMM3000:23:3700:23:12-
2771437GOŁĄBEK PAWEŁPOLKRZĄTKAZmitek TEAM Nowa DębaMM3000:23:3800:23:16-
278505JAŚKOWIAK MACIEJPOLGRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKIGRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZAMM4000:23:3800:23:26-
2791423NIEDŹWIADEK CZESŁAWPOLWARSZAWANiedźwiadki Running TeamMM6000:23:3800:22:53-
2801456ZMITROWICZ BOGDANPOLNOWA DĘBAZMITEK TEAM NOWA DĘBAMM4000:23:3800:23:16-
281607BIAŁAS KRZYSZTOFPOLOPOCZNOMM5000:23:3900:23:15-
2821170SŁYSZ SZYMONPOLWAŁBRZYCHNSK RUNSMM3000:23:4200:23:21-
2831407CIASNOCHA RAFAŁPOLKATOWICEPIEROŃSKIE HANYSYMM4000:23:5000:23:04-
284997PAWELCZYK JÓZEFPOLRYBNIKrybnicka grupa biegowa-pędzimy razemMM4000:23:5000:22:58-
285361HAJZER EWAPOLŁÓDŹEVERRUNKK3000:23:5100:23:16-
286670KARWOWSKI MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹEpoka Nordica LódźMM3000:23:5200:23:18-
287365KAŁUŻA SŁAWOMIRPOLSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEADS MasnaMM4000:23:5200:23:10-
288341STACHOWIAK KAMILPOLSTRZELNORZK TeamMM2000:23:5400:23:20-
289530WŁODARCZYK KRYSTIANPOLŁÓDŹMM3000:23:5400:22:36-
2901453KAPUSTA TOMASZPOLDOMANIEWICENovartisMM4000:23:5600:23:35-
291593PACHLA JACEKPOLSZAMOTUŁYKB SzamotułyMM4000:23:5800:23:18-
292898PILICHOWSKI MARCINPOLKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIRun KonstantynówMM3000:24:0400:23:20-
2931458SZARAPANOWSKI MARCINPOLSZCZECINUltra Diabły Team LubrzaMM4000:24:0600:23:31-
2941705KRUSZYŃSKI ANDRZEJPOLŁÓDŹTriAktywni PiotrkówMM4000:24:0800:23:28-
2951331BARTNIAK KAMILPOLWARSZAWANo Limits TrailMM3000:24:1300:23:28-
296392BOGDAŁ ANDRZEJPOLWARSZAWANO LIMITS TRAILMM3000:24:1300:23:29-
297289LACHOWSKI ROBERTPOLŁÓDŹRossmannMM3000:24:1300:23:57-
2981517ŚWIRSKI ANDRZEJPOLBYTOMKrupnioki i ŻymlokiMM3000:24:1300:23:24-
2991173WAWRZYNIAK MICHAŁPOLOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIICE MAT TeamMM2000:24:1500:23:16-
300623BARCZAK RAFAŁPOLZŁOTÓWMM4000:24:1600:23:27-
301577CYGAŃSKI ADAMPOLŁANIĘTAMM2000:24:1600:23:35-
302435URBAŃSKI KAMILPOLŁÓDŹŁódź Kocha SportMM2000:24:1600:23:33-
303134GAJEWSKI PAWEŁPOLŁÓDŹBeauty SportMM5000:24:1700:23:39-
3041724JAGIEŁA MARIUSZPOLZAWIERCIEMM3000:24:1700:23:36-
305143PIELUŻEK PIOTRPOLŁÓDŹBEAUTY SPORTMM4000:24:1700:23:38-
306752KOWALSKI ŁUKASZPOLŁÓDŹMM3000:24:1900:23:37-
3071706CHOJNACKI ARTURPOLWROCŁAWTomasz Szymański TEAMMM3000:24:2100:23:37-
308313BEDNAREK PIOTRPOLRAWA MAZOWIECKAMM2000:24:2200:23:39-
309731SKOBEL TOMASZPOLRADOMBłasiu TeamMM4000:24:2300:23:39-
310783CATTI ROBERTOITAWROCLAWMM3000:24:2400:23:39-
3111421RUDNICKI-MATRACKI ARTURPOLRADOMMM4000:24:2400:23:41-
3121125STANOWSKI GRZEGORZPOLŁÓDŹMPK-ŁÓDŻMM4000:24:2400:23:39-
313998ETMANSKI RADEKPOLIŁAWA8ranobasen emp iławaMM3000:24:2600:23:42-
314957GROCHAŁA WOJCIECHPOLGRĘBOCICEKGHM ZG RunMM3000:24:2600:23:47-
31579SIKORA MICHAŁPOLPUŁAWYMM4000:24:2600:23:38-
316979SKUZJUS MICHAŁPOLIŁAWA8ranobasen emp IławaMM2000:24:2600:23:41-
317599BOROWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLŁÓDŹMM4000:24:2700:23:37-
3181065BROWARSKI MARIUSZPOLPOZNAŃRUNMANMM4000:24:2700:23:52-
319821GOGOLCZYK MICHALPOLŁÓDŹSuperTeamMM4000:24:2900:23:37-
320210GŁOGOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLKORONOWOKORONOWO NA BIEGOWOMM4000:24:2900:23:05-
3211262FABJAŃSKI JAROSŁAWPOLŁÓDŹTate & Lyle Active TeamMM2000:24:3000:23:46-
322847TRAJDOS GRZEGORZPOLKLESZCZÓWPOZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI OMEGA KLESZCZÓWMM5000:24:3000:23:14-
3231078WIERZCHOŃ MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹSuper TEAMMM4000:24:3000:23:38-
3241449HAŁADUS DOMINIKPOLCZĘSTOCHOWAŻycie Częstochowy TeamMM3000:24:3100:23:47-
325895STAWOWY JAKUBPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:24:3300:23:51-
3261411RESZKA KRZYSZTOFPOLŁÓDŹMM3000:24:3600:23:32-
327115KOSIŃSKI MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹEricsson Run++MM2000:24:3700:23:59-
3281334JÓŹWIK MAREKPOLRADOMBIEGIEM RADOM!MM4000:24:3800:23:54-
32988PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJPOLWROCŁAWMM4000:24:3900:23:59-
3301409PIECZĄTKIEWICZ MARCINPOLWITKOWOAltom GnieznoMM3000:24:4100:23:46-
3311581WOJCIECHOWSKI MACIEJPOLPOZNANMM3000:24:4100:23:13-
33266BEŚKA SŁAWOMIRPOLRYBNIK OCHOJECOchajoRun & FriendsMM4000:24:4200:24:19-
3331761GRZEGOREK KRZYSZTOFPOLPOZNAŃMM5000:24:4200:23:57-
3341054MALICKI KAMILPOLSOCHACZEWMM3000:24:4200:23:49-
335498MANDOSIK MICHAŁPOLTORUŃTEAMOCHALMM3000:24:4200:23:58-
3361350BARAN RYSZARDPOLCHORZÓWMM3000:24:4300:23:54-
3371297CZAPLA TOMASZPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIMM4000:24:4300:23:46-
3381090PIETRZAK SŁAWOMIRPOLPLESZEWMM4000:24:4300:24:00-
3391045KANICKI ŁUKASZPOLŁÓDŹMM4000:24:4700:24:14-
340641HYZ MAREKPOLBIŁGORAJBUT-Biłgoraj Ultra TrailMM4000:24:4900:24:13-
3411387KORDOWICZ ŁUKASZPOLBIŁGORAJBUT Biłgoraj Ultra TrailMM4000:24:4900:24:13-
342440KOWALCZYK MAREKPOLCIECHANÓWKB TKKF Promyk CiechanówMM5000:24:4900:23:57-
3431403LUBIŃSKA ANETAPOLCIECHANÓWTKKF PROMYKKK4000:24:4900:23:57-
344609SZPYT RYSZARDPOLBIŁGORAJBUT Biłgoraj Ultra TrailMM4000:24:4900:24:12-
3451238GALVANY KEVINPOLWARSZAWAWAA - TEAMMM2000:24:5000:24:07-
346755GMITEREK TOMASZPOLLUBLINBUT Biłgoraj Ultra TrailMM4000:24:5000:24:11-
3471526KLUZA DAWIDPOLMZYKIMM3000:24:5000:23:32-
3481101URBAŃSKI ZBIGNIEWPOLNOWA DĘBAZMITEK TEAM NOWA DĘBAMM5000:24:5000:24:09-
349165ZAIK PRZEMEKPOLLUSZOWICEMM3000:24:5000:23:49-
3501355ZATKE DOROTAPOLŁÓDŹAkademia Biegacza PŁ SL Salos - WodnaKK4000:24:5000:24:03-
351247ZDUŃCZYK PAULINAPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNKK3000:24:5000:24:16-
3521567CHABIERA MAREKPOLZGIERZWhirlpool Running TeamMM4000:24:5100:23:28-
353953KANIUK SŁAWOMIRPOLGRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKIGB Wielkopolscy BiegaczeMM4000:24:5100:24:31-
354556WÓJCIK MARIUSZPOLŁÓDŹMM5000:24:5100:24:00-
355655PIASKOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLPLEWISKASantander Runners TeamMM4000:24:5300:24:07-
356355SROKA MARCINPOLPLEWISKAMM4000:24:5300:24:07-
357988LESZCZYŃSKI MARIUSZPOLGLIWICEMM4000:24:5400:23:46-
3581658RACZYŃSKI BOGUSZPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAMARATOŃCZYCYMM3000:24:5500:24:07-
359519STRZELECKI "CIRRUS" JAKUBPOLŁÓDŹRossbieganiMM5000:24:5500:24:09-
360562CZECHOROWSKI ANDRZEJPOLWIERUSZEWMarathon Team KoninMM4000:24:5600:24:03-
361372GAJDA SŁAWOMIRPOLWADLEWOSP WADLEWMM4000:24:5600:24:34-
362432KOMINIAK RAFAŁPOLPIĄTEKTempio Piątkowski Klub BiegaczaMM2000:24:5700:24:15-
363810NOWAKOWSKI ADAMPOLŁÓDZrtsMM3000:24:5700:23:53-
3641378BANASIAK MARCINPOLŁÓDŹFujitsu TeamMM4000:24:5800:24:07-
365400KULBACZYŃSKI JANPOLKODEŃEDWOOD POL-KRESMM5000:25:0100:25:00-
366163TOPCZEWSKI MACIEJPOLŁÓDŹSii Running TeamMM4000:25:0300:24:45-
367734BURBLIS ŁUKASZPOLŁASKBieging Team ZelówMM3000:25:0400:23:54-
3681578URBANIK ŁUKASZPOLŁÓDŹKita TeamMM4000:25:0400:24:10-
3691753KREBS MARCINPOLPABIANICERajSport ActiveMM3000:25:0600:24:17-
370379BRODA URBANPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKICarefree ChelseaMM4000:25:0700:24:32-
371106ŁUBKOWSKI MARCINPOLBIELAWABielawska Akademia BieganiaMM4000:25:0700:24:11-
3721115ŚLIWIŃSKI MAREKPOLCHODZIEŻPCH_RUNMM3000:25:1000:24:00-
3731523BRODA WOJCIECHPOLKRAKÓWHutasy Running TeamMM5000:25:1100:24:26-
374364TWOROŻYŃSKA EDYTAPOLŁÓDŹRRC ŁÓDŹKK3000:25:1100:24:16-
375375BISKUP ROBERTPOLPUŁAWYGóra PuławskaMM4000:25:1300:24:23-
376514ŁASKI ŁUKASZPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:25:1300:24:32-
3771505JÓZEFOWICZ SEBASTIANPOLŁÓDŹMM4000:25:1500:24:02-
3781379KUŹNIAR MARCINPOLŁÓDŹFujitsu Running TeamMM4000:25:1500:24:29-
379473OKUŃSKA-WEJDMAN ANETAPOLŁÓDŹEVERRUNKK4000:25:1500:24:29-
3801197SEKUŁA RADOSŁAWPOLŁÓDŹMM3000:25:1600:24:34-
381661WIERZCHOWSKI ADAMPOLKALISZCOSSW KALISZMM4000:25:1600:24:40-
382329DOROBA BARTŁOMIEJPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIMM2000:25:1700:24:31-
3831762JAWORSKI PIOTRPOLWARSZAWAMM4000:25:1700:24:27-
384578JADACH GRZEGORZPOLWROCŁAWURTICA TEAMMM3000:25:1800:24:54-
385422BEDERSKI PIOTRPOLŁÓDŹBedi TeamMM3000:25:1900:24:36-
386829TOKARSKI JACEKPOLTUREKMM4000:25:1900:24:30-
387105MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLBYDGOSZCZRUN BYDGOSZCZMM5000:25:2400:24:29-
3881452CIRKOT JACEKPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYB.MM4000:25:2500:24:36-
389512ŚCIERWICKI TOMASZPOLŁÓDŹT-Mobile Sport TeamMM3000:25:2500:24:39-
390703FISZER MAGDAPOLŁÓDŹKK5000:25:2900:24:26-
391539SZWIERZ PIOTRPOLRABOWICEKLAS Szpot SwarzędzMM5000:25:2900:24:18-
392162NOWAKOWSKI BARTOSZPOLŁÓDŹBeauty SportMM4000:25:3000:24:50-
3931302SUCHCICKI KRZYSZTOFPOLWROCŁAWMM4000:25:3000:24:35-
394184ULOWSKI JACEKPOLŁÓDŹGO-leasing TeamMM5000:25:3000:24:49-
395309WASZKIEWICZ DARIUSZPOLINOWROCŁAWSPORT4LIFEMM4000:25:3100:24:57-
3961177ŁABĘDŹ MAREKPOLWARSZAWASii Running TeamMM3000:25:3300:24:39-
397111BARTOSIK MAREKPOLŁÓDŹBeautySport.plMM4000:25:3400:24:57-
3981457MARUT RYSZARDPOLCIECHANÓWKB TKKf Promyk CiechanówMM6000:25:3400:24:10-
3991057PŁUŻAŃSKA KASIAPOLŁÓDŹBeauty SportKK3000:25:3400:24:56-
400977SZKUDLAREK ROBERTPOLPABIANICETata i AgataMM5000:25:3500:24:52-
401984SZKUDLAREK AGATAPOLPABIANICETata i AgataKK2000:25:3500:24:51-
402910AUGUSTYNIAK MAŁGORZATAPOLŁÓDŹKK4000:25:3600:24:28-
403820DZIUBA ANDRZEJPOLTYCHYMM5000:25:3600:24:32-
404288ZNAJDEK TOMASZPOLINOWROCŁAWSPORT4LIFEMM3000:25:3600:25:02-
4051301BISKUPSKI MARCINPOLBRANIEWOBishop TeamMM4000:25:3700:24:47-
406690SOWIŃSKI JAROSŁAWPOLWRZĄCAMM5000:25:3800:24:14-
407946WÓJCIK GRZEGORZPOLZELÓWBieging Team ZelówMM4000:25:3800:24:52-
408429BAGROWSKI MATEUSZPOLPABIANICEMM3000:25:4000:24:52-
409406GŁOWACKA RENATAPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKITri Aktywny PiotrkówKK4000:25:4100:24:40-
4101088KULAK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLBEŁCHATÓWNo Pie No Sledgehammer TeamMM3000:25:4200:24:51-
4111570NOWAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLRUDA SLASKAPGG Polska Grupa BiegowaMM3000:25:4400:24:46-
412769DUŚ ARTURPOLCHORZÓWPOLSKA GRUPA GÓRNICZAMM4000:25:4500:24:47-
413241PIERNIK RADOSŁAWPOLŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE6300MM4000:25:4500:24:46-
4141393ROMAŃSKI PIOTRPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIMM4000:25:4500:24:52-
41595MICHALSKI JAROSŁAWPOLTARNOWSKIE GÓRYHetman Tarnowskie GóryMM3000:25:4600:24:36-
416468STARACHOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIOstroBiecMM3000:25:4600:24:58-
417744BARTCZAK PAWEŁPOLWOLICASupermaraton KaliszMM4000:25:4700:24:53-
41825PAWŁOWSKI MACIEJPOLKTIDDMM4000:25:4700:24:47-
419860LICZKOWSKI MIKOŁAJPOLPŁOCKKS WILKI SŁUPNOMM3000:25:4800:25:03-
420779MARKOWICZ MARCINPOLCZĘSTOCHOWAMM4000:25:4800:24:27-
421770STODULSKI MICHAŁPOLCZĘSTOCHOWAMM3000:25:4800:24:26-
4221425ZAPOTOCZNY JACEKPOLOŁAWAToday is yoursMM2000:25:4800:24:57-
423127WYSOCKI ARKADIUSZPOLRĄBIEŃTomTom RunnersMM3000:25:4900:24:37-
4241342LUTEK RADOSŁAWPOLRADOMBIEGIEM RADOM!MM4000:25:5000:25:02-
425666KORONA-TRZEBSKI PRZEMEKPOLŁÓDŹMM4000:25:5100:25:13-
426673KRAWCZYK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLCHORZÓWKRAWWMM3000:25:5100:25:30-
427944KUBICA KRZYSZTOFPOLBIERUNMM6000:25:5100:25:49-
428903RÓG KRZYSZTOFPOLCHOCIANOWBiegam z żonąMM4000:25:5500:25:15-
429103KRASKA TOMASZPOLNOWE MIASTO N PILICABIEGIEM PRZEZ POLSKĘMM5000:25:5700:25:04-
4301245LAUREN PIOTRPOLŁÓDŹACTIVMEDICMM5000:25:5700:25:34-
431452MASŁOWSKI MARCINPOLŁÓDŹCelironmanMM4000:25:5700:25:02-
432397MATUSIAK MATEUSZPOLZGIERZSNG WILD DUCKSMM3000:25:5700:25:01-
433476DARMOCHWAŁ LESZEKPOLPOZNAŃDzikie BobryMM4000:25:5800:25:11-
4341595GORSKI SZYMONPOLŁÓDŹlexicon konsultanci budowlaniMM4000:25:5800:25:20-
4351305MAJEWSKI SEBASTIANPOLSZAMOTULYKB SzamotułyMM3000:25:5800:25:19-
436217MATECKI MACIEJPOLMUROWANA GOŚLINAKB Gepard Murowana GoślinaMM5000:25:5800:25:09-
437865OLSZEWSKI ROMANPOLELBLĄGElbażantMM4000:25:5800:24:51-
4381004TRZCINKA MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹSuper TEAMMM3000:25:5800:25:22-
439150WALASIK MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹRazem Trenujemy SportMM4000:25:5800:25:05-
44097CZYŻ MATEUSZPOLPIERŚCIECLichota TeamMM3000:25:5900:24:53-
4411171DUBEL ANDRZEJPOLSKIERNIEWICEParkrun SkierniewiceMM4000:25:5900:24:53-
442613FELIŃSKI JAROSŁAWPOLŁÓDŹMM5000:25:5900:25:11-
443828GROCHAŁA TOMASZPOLGŁOGÓW4Binż GłogówMM3000:25:5900:25:20-
4441686HEMKA MATEUSZPOLWARSZAWAAGISKO POLSKAMM2000:25:5900:25:16-
445481JERZEWSKI LESZEKPOLŁÓDŹI-SportMM5000:25:5900:25:03-
4461708PARK ABJJONG(JONG HAK)KORWROCLAWMM4000:25:5900:25:14-
4471392SIECZKOWSKI DAMIANPOLDOBIESZKÓWswimbikerun4funMM2000:25:5900:24:56-
44873WĘGŁOWSKI MACIEJPOLŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKAMM4000:25:5900:25:04-
4491632DANYCH KRZYSZTOFPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAmaratończycyMM6000:26:0000:25:03-
4501320DARUL DAMIANPOLTUREKKB Maraton TurekMM3000:26:0000:25:10-
451214DEKA MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹMM4000:26:0000:25:00-
452589DOMAŃSKI ROBERTPOLRYBNIKMM4000:26:0000:24:54-
453409KORNAGA ANDRZEJPOLKATOWICEMM6000:26:0000:25:10-
454325KRAWISZ MACIEJPOLBYDGOSZCZLP500MM4000:26:0000:24:57-
4551492MISZTAL MARCINPOLHUTA NOWAMM3000:26:0000:25:04-
4561471SHULIAKOV SERGEIRUSKALININGRADMM3000:26:0000:24:53-
4571390SIECZKOWSKI ROBERTPOLDOBIESZKÓWswimbikerun4funMM4000:26:0000:24:56-
458446UZAREWICZ ROBERTPOLPLEWISKAFinManMM4000:26:0000:25:13-
459697GAWARKIEWICZ TOMASZPOLGDYNIAMM4000:26:0100:24:56-
4601418HUTYRA MARCINPOLWROCŁAWTrenujznami.plMM4000:26:0100:25:35-
4611649KUŹMIŃSKI PIOTRPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAmaratończycyMM3000:26:0100:25:04-
4621655OSTROWSKI MARCINPOLŁÓDŹAmaratończycyMM4000:26:0100:25:04-
4631002PAKUŁA TOMASZPOLGOLENIÓWPan Borkuł TeamMM3000:26:0100:24:58-
464191ŚWIĄTCZAK MACIEJPOLŁÓDŹGoń BliźniakiMM5000:26:0100:25:05-
465209KORZENIOWSKI ALEKSANDERPOLŁÓDŹŁódź running team / Team Nabiegowkach.plMM4000:26:0200:25:14-
466306MATUSIAK ANNAPOLŁÓDŹReebokRunCrew LDZKK2000:26:0200:25:13-
4671771NIEDŹWIEDŹ MICHAŁPOLZGIERZŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAMMM2000:26:0200:24:55-
468226SIEWIERA ŁUKASZPOLŁÓDŹGENTLEMEN'S RUGBY CLUBMM3000:26:0200:24:55-
469930SZUBZDA ADAMPOLBIAŁYSTOKBIEGOSTOKMM3000:26:0200:24:58-
470786WALCZAK DARIUSZPOLGDAŃSKMM3000:26:0200:25:02-
471171WIŚNIEWSKA AGNIESZKAPOLSIECHNICEKK3000:26:0200:24:58-
472177ANTCZAK AGNIESZKAPOLŁÓDŹBiegacz NowosolnaKK4000:26:0300:25:01-
4731333BANDEL ADAMPOLŁÓDŹReebokRunCrew LDZMM3000:26:0300:24:50-
4741472BROŻEK MARCINPOLWŁOCŁAWEKMM3000:26:0300:25:02-
4751206DRUKAŁA SŁAWEKPOLBĘDZINAugusteamMM4000:26:0300:24:58-
476544DŻUGAJ JACEKPOLTWARDOGÓRACAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGAMM4000:26:0300:24:56-
4771717JURACHNO EDWARDPOLBEŁCHATÓWMM5000:26:0300:25:23-
478465KAWKA RAFAŁPOLRADOMSKOULTRATRIK RadomskoMM3000:26:0300:25:13-
479516KUCHARCZYK TOMASZPOLPIĄTEKTempio Piątkowski Klub BiegaczaMM4000:26:0300:24:56-
4801149LIŚKIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAWPOLŁOWKOWICEKP PSP KLUCZBORKMM3000:26:0300:24:13-
481518PAŁASZEWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLŁÓDŹPiechotą po schodachMM3000:26:0300:24:58-
482649PIEKARNIAK RAFAŁPOLOLEŚNICAMM4000:26:0300:24:58-
4831474PUCHALSKI TOMASZPOLGRUSZCZYNMM3000:26:0300:25:02-
484213ŻURAŃSKI ROBERTPOLSTRYKÓWGentlemen's Rugby ClubMM3000:26:0300:24:55-
485581BIAŁECKI ZBYSZEKPOLŁÓDŹłódź running teamMM5000:26:0400:24:43-
4861070DANIELIK-SŁODKOWSKA SYLWIAPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKITri Aktywny PiotrkówKK4000:26:0400:24:38-
4871415GERLIC PIOTRPOLCHOCIANOWICEMM3000:26:0400:25:05-
4881126GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAWPOLŁÓDŹMPK-ŁÓDŹMM5000:26:0400:24:59-
4891337KARPACZ KATARZYNAPOLBIAŁYSTOKBiegoStokKK5000:26:0400:24:56-
490738KSIĄŻCZYK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLŁÓDŹMM3000:26:0400:24:57-
4911495SZYMALAK MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹMM4000:26:0400:24:56-
4921259WILICKI TOMASZPOLŁÓDŹDell Running TeamMM4000:26:0400:25:05-
493891ANTCZAK PRZEMEKPOLPABIANICEMM3000:26:0500:25:15-
494413CZEKALSKI JACEKPOLPABIANICEMM5000:26:0500:24:58-
495983DUDAS ARKADIUSZPOLŁÓDŹAtlas Running TeamMM2000:26:0500:25:09-
496857GALEWSKI MAREKPOLŁÓDŹMM4000:26:0500:24:33-
49787KLIMCZEWSKI ANDRZEJPOLŁÓDŹForever Young ŁódźMM5000:26:0500:25:18-
4981340KSIĘŻAK BARTOSZPOLŁÓDŹBeauty Sport TeamMM4000:26:0500:24:44-
4991442SHASH MAHMOUDITAMILANOMM3000:26:0500:24:24-
500927ŚNIEŻYŃSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLŁÓDŹAccenture Runners ClubMM4000:26:0500:25:11-