Stan wyników: OFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Kategoria
Age Group
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Czas netto
Chip Time
Strata
Gap
18BIWOT WYCLIFFE KIPKORIRKENELDORETBenedek-TeamMM3000:31:4800:31:46-
23GELAW GETAYE FISSEHAETHADDIS ABABAMM2000:31:4800:31:48-
34ROGIEWICZ ANDRZEJPOLGRUDZIĄDZPACKMAN TEAMMM2000:32:1600:32:14-
411RUSYUK YURIYUKRMM3000:32:1600:32:14-
59ROTICH MARK KIPCHUMBAKENELDORETBenedek-TeamMM3000:32:1700:32:14-
62EL ASRI ABDERRAHIMMARRABATMarokoMM3000:32:4300:32:41-
76DĄBROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLRZEKUŃAGRO-METAL Ostrołęka / DECATHLONMM3000:32:5500:32:55-
81256LEOŃCZUK ANDRZEJPOLBIAŁYSTOKPodlasie BialystokMM2000:35:0800:35:06-
91365SAVCHENKO YAKIVUKRLIUTENKAMM3000:36:1700:36:14-
1034KĘSY MARCINPOLPOZNAŃStelmach PacemakerMM3000:36:2200:36:21-
1135MARCINKIEWICZ LESZEKPOLŁÓDŹRodzinka Na MedalMM3000:36:2200:36:20-
1245STACHYRA PIOTRPOLGŁOGÓWMuay Running TeamMM3000:36:2200:36:21-
135STELMACH DOMINIKAPOLWARSZAWARK ATHLETICSKK3000:36:2200:36:21-
1465KWESTOROWSKI BARTOSZPOLZABRZEKwestoRunMM3000:37:3500:37:30-
151422NIEDŹWIADEK KAMILPOLWARSZAWANiedźwiadki Running TeamMM3000:37:4800:37:45-
161723DZIECHCIOWSKI JACEKPOLŚREMMM4000:38:2700:38:22-
17711JAMIOŁ MICHAŁPOLKIELCEMM3000:38:2700:38:25-
18705WITKOWSKI MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹAKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹMM3000:38:2700:38:23-
19685JURCZYSZYN RAFAŁPOLDĘBNICA KASZUBSKAA&RMM3000:38:2900:38:25-
201150OWCZAREK TOMASZPOLBEŁCHATÓWMM3000:38:4400:38:40-
21968ANDRZEJEWSKI ARTURPOLKOŁOFLORENTYNA TEAM / TOPFARM KOŁOMM4000:38:5900:38:48-
221252KUSZCZYK EDWINPOLMIĘDZYRZECZTeam KopećMM4000:39:2000:39:18-
2310BIWOTT GLADYS JEPKURUIKENELDORETBenedek-TeamKK3000:39:2100:39:19-
241596KIMMER JAKUBPOLZELÓWBieging Team ZelówMM3000:39:2100:39:18-
2550KORZENIOWSKI ROBERTPOLRK Athletics TeamMM5000:39:2100:39:19-
26964MOUSSET CLEMENTFRAPOITIERSLES ROSS'MM3000:39:2100:39:17-
27520SIKORSKI PIOTRPOLPIŁA4 Run Team PiłaMM3000:39:2500:39:22-
281413WALKOWSKI CEZARYPOLMIĘDZYRZECZKlub Miłośników BieganiaMM4000:39:2500:39:23-
291261KLEINSZMIDT RYSZARDPOLBYTÓWUNIPEXMM5000:39:3200:39:29-
30183FRANKOWSKI MACIEJPOLKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIBEAUTY SPORTMM4000:39:4500:39:40-
311146OKILKA IHORPOLŁASKMM5000:39:4500:39:43-
32963MATHY VINCENTFRAPAULES ROSS'MM3000:39:4900:39:44-
33564ADAMCZAK ZBIGNIEWPOLSZAMOTUŁYKB SzamotułyMM3000:39:5000:39:43-
34634GRANOSZEK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLCIECHANÓWGrupa Nowa FarmacjaMM3000:39:5000:39:44-
351085JANIAK MARCINPOLGRUDZIĄDZNieskończonośćMM3000:39:5000:39:42-
361758OCHOCIŃSKI MARIUSZPOLWŁOCŁAWEKKlub Biegacza ZazamczeMM4000:39:5600:39:53-
37756OLSZYNA ŁUKASZPOLKALISZPratt & Whitney Kalisz Run TeamMM3000:40:0100:39:53-
381408PAWLAK KONRADPOLKALISZSupermaraton KaliszMM3000:40:0100:39:53-
39721PRUCIAK KRZYSZTOFPOLOŁAWALecymy DurśMM3000:40:0100:39:59-
40410GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECHPOLROGOŹNOgRUNwald team PoznańMM2000:40:0200:39:50-
41450ŚWIERCZ SZYMONPOLGŁOGÓWKGHM ZG RUNMM3000:40:0600:40:03-
42680MEISSNER PAWEŁPOLŁÓDŹREEBOKRUNCREW LDZMM3000:40:1700:40:12-
431774GRUDZIEŃ KRZYSZTOFPOLSKOCZÓWMokateMM4000:40:1900:40:16-
441416ŚLASKI RADOSŁAWPOLSTRZYŻÓWTeam Biegowy StrzyżówMM4000:40:2200:40:12-
45884MAJCHER PIOTRPOLKRAKÓWEskadra KrakówMM4000:40:3000:40:15-
461369HOŁDERNY NORBERTPOLWITKOWOALTOM GNIEZNOMM3000:40:3700:40:33-
47627GADECKI ARTURPOLKIELCEMM4000:40:4000:40:34-
481343WIEŁA MARIUSZPOLBRZEŹNIOSieradzbiega.plMM3000:40:4100:40:29-
491541BŁASZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJPOLŁÓDŹSuper TeamMM3000:40:5400:40:49-
501477JABŁOŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLŁÓDŹPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMMM3000:41:0000:40:54-
51526SZTĄBER ADAMPOLŁÓDŹPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMMM3000:41:0700:41:01-
521309MACHOŃ MARCINPOLKALETYKOSEK RUNNING TEAMMM3000:41:0800:41:00-
531420MIARA DAWIDPOLWOŹNIKIO CO BIEGA W KALETACH - KOSEK TEAMMM2000:41:0800:41:00-
54249LISOWSKI ALEKSANDERPOLŁÓDŹRossbiegani / Razem Trenujemy SportMM3000:41:1500:41:03-
55174PAJĄK BARTŁOMIEJPOLSKIERNIEWICEAKL "URSYNÓW"MM3000:41:1500:41:12-
56576DRYJAŃSKI MICHAŁPOLKLECZEWSokół KleczewMM3000:41:2200:41:19-
57425KLUSZCZYŃSKI ROBERTPOLTORUŃToruń Multisport TeamMM4000:41:2300:41:12-
581375MOTYKA KAMILPOLJAROSŁAWJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM3000:41:2300:41:12-
5915POBŁOCKA KATARZYNAPOLLĘBORKUKS EKONOMIK MARATOŃCZYK LĘBORKKK2000:41:2300:41:20-
60989RADTKE ŁUKASZPOLCHEŁMŻAKM UMKMM3000:41:2300:41:13-
61508ŻELISZCZAK ARTURPOLTORUŃNadaktywni ToruńMM3000:41:2300:41:18-
621773FLORCZAK ADAMPOLŁÓDŹMM4000:41:2400:41:17-
63561GAJEWSKI GRZEGORZPOLGDAŃSKPomorze Biega I PomagaMM3000:41:2400:41:10-
64748TOMAKA BOGUSŁAWPOLZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIEZabkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEINMM4000:41:2400:41:15-
65462KAŁASKA KRZYSZTOFPOLCHEŁMŻANestle Pacific ToruńMM4000:41:2500:41:20-
6620POBŁOCKI PIOTRPOLLĘBORKUKS Ekonomii Maratończyk LęborkMM5000:41:2600:41:24-
67342JUNDA EDVARDLTUSKOJDZISZKISKY10MM4000:41:3100:41:29-
68965HAUDECOEUR YOANNFRASERRES CASTETLES ROSS'MM3000:41:4700:41:39-
691030NIESPODZIŃSKI ROBERTPOLMM4000:41:4700:41:36-
7082SOKÓŁ ŁUKASZPOLTYCHYFENIX TYCHYMM3000:41:4700:41:36-
71350SOKÓŁ BOGUMIŁPOLOPOCZNOMM6000:41:4800:41:37-
7212SVIETLANA STANKOUKRKK4000:41:4800:41:45-
7369DAMEC ALEKSANDERPOLRYBNIKOchajoRun & FrendsMM4000:41:5800:41:50-
741908KASZUBSKI RAFAŁPOLŁÓDŹŁódź Kocha SportMM3000:41:5800:41:53-
7567LAMPART MARCINPOLRYBNIKRybnicka Grupa Biegowa Pędzimy RazemMM4000:41:5800:41:49-
76646DOMINIAK MICHAŁPOLOŻARÓW MAZOWIECKIOŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI BIEGAMM3000:41:5900:41:44-
77381KURZYŃSKI PIOTRPOLZBĄSZYNEKTeamBerotuMM3000:41:5900:41:44-
781518SKUZA MATEUSZPOLWEJHEROWO42.195 WejherowoMM3000:41:5900:41:53-
791203BUCZYŃSKI MARIUSZPOLBOLESŁAWMM3000:42:0000:41:38-
80942GŁOWACKI TOMASZPOLSIECHNICEADRIAN DANILEWICZ GROUPMM4000:42:0200:41:55-
811383NOUSSI BONAVENTUREPOLŁÓDŹFUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹMM3000:42:0500:41:44-
821426WIŚNIEWSKI ZBIGNIEWPOLMORĄGcherryteamMM3000:42:0600:41:56-
831684INESA SALKEVICHBLRNOVOPOLOTSKKK2000:42:0900:42:06-
8453ROJEWSKI PAWEŁPOLŁÓDŹEVErRunMM3000:42:0900:42:00-
851001CHOJNACKI SZYMONPOLŁÓDŹMM3000:42:1000:42:08-
86839DOMALEWSKI ADRIANPOLSUWAŁKISuwałki NanuQ TeamMM2000:42:1000:42:03-
87133JANECKA ARTURPOLŁASKBieging Team ZelówMM3000:42:1000:41:51-
88398JANUS MICHAŁPOLDĄBROWA GÓRNICZARocky PolandMM3000:42:1000:42:05-
891330JASKUŁA WOJCIECHPOLTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIWanda Panfil TeamMM4000:42:1000:42:06-
9068JĘDRZEJKO DOMINIKPOLJASINBiegam sobieMM3000:42:1000:42:04-
91987KOKOSZKA ZYGMUNTPOLKRAKÓWVege RunnersMM4000:42:1000:42:04-
92347KOWALCZYK ROMANPOLKRAKÓWKlub Biegacza AZS UEKMM3000:42:1000:42:07-
931434MAZUREK ROMANPOLMURÓWMM4000:42:1000:42:00-
941219MIRECKI TOMASZPOLDOPIEWIECMM4000:42:1000:42:01-
95336SOBIECHOWSKI PIOTRPOLBRODNICACydr GrunwaldzkiMM3000:42:1000:41:58-
961287WIEŚNIAK DARIUSZPOLWARSZAWAPGB Sportowa PaczkaMM4000:42:1000:42:02-
97981BEDNAREK GRZEGORZPOLKĘPNOMM3000:42:1100:42:03-
981037MICHALSKI ROBERTPOLWARSZAWANocne Piłowanie AgrykoliMM3000:42:1100:42:05-
99900OSTROWSKI GRZEGORZPOLŁÓDŹMM4000:42:1100:42:04-
100715PODSIADŁO ADAMPOLKRAKÓWMM3000:42:1100:42:05-
1011438SIENKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOFPOLŁÓDŹAdrian!Błagam WolniejMM3000:42:1100:41:57-
1021084SKRZYNIARZ MAREKPOLKIELCECK.MaruderzyMM4000:42:1100:42:02-
1031744BĄK PIOTRPOLŁASKRajsport Active/ShidokanMM4000:42:1200:41:59-
1041429GOZDOWSKI PAWEŁPOLTERESINMM4000:42:1200:42:01-
105858JAGNIONTKOWSKI JAROSŁAWPOLKRASNYSTAWKrasnystaw BiegaMM3000:42:1200:42:03-
106843NOWAKOWSKI MARCINPOLWROCŁAWMM3000:42:1200:42:07-
107725PIWOWARCZYK PAWEŁPOLDOBCZYCEROZBIEGANE DOBCZYCEMM3000:42:1200:42:08-
108823SOBCZAK WITOLDPOLPOZNAŃKB SzamotułyMM4000:42:1200:42:03-
109652KUMOSIŃSKI ROMANPOLSKIERNIEWICEOrangeMM5000:42:1400:42:10-
1101133NAJBERG MICHAŁPOLWARSZAWAByledobiec AninMM3000:42:1400:42:09-
111489PRZYBYŁ MATEUSZPOLSKIERNIEWICEMM3000:42:1600:42:11-
112728GOŁĄB GRZEGORZPOLĆMIŃSKAktywny ĆmińskMM4000:42:1700:42:03-
113816LIPIŃSKI MARIUSZPOLKWIDZYNAntylopy CataniMM2000:42:1700:42:07-
114149STASZCZYK DAWIDPOLŁÓDŹMM3000:42:1700:42:10-
115357BILLING JANPOLŁÓDŹMM3000:42:1800:42:11-
116142JÓŹWIAK MARCINPOLŁÓDŹBeauty SportMM4000:42:1800:42:14-
1171433MADEJSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLRADKOWICESpeleoklub Świętokrzyski KielceMM3000:42:1900:42:09-
1181258OLBORSKI ANDRZEJPOLJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJMM5000:42:2000:42:08-
11954KOMAR TOMASZPOLSIEDLCEMM4000:42:2400:42:06-
1201520MIKOŁAJEWSKI DAWIDPOLKALISZMM2000:42:2500:42:18-
121605LEŚNIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLCHORZÓWAugusTeamMM4000:42:2600:42:13-
1221470PAWLAK ANDRZEJPOLCIECHANÓWKB TKKF PROMYK Ciechanów / LO w KomornicyMM3000:42:2600:42:17-
123913RUTA MACIEJPOLŁÓDŹMM4000:42:2600:42:20-
124196WIERZCHOWSKA IZABELAPOLKALISZTeam Masters BarracudaKK3000:42:2600:42:19-
1251322ANDRZEJCZAK MARIUSZPOLŚMIŁOWO4 RUN TEAM PIŁAMM4000:42:2700:42:19-
1261591PIETRZYŃSKI BARTOSZPOLKALISZACM 1899MM3000:42:2700:42:07-
1271086GLUGLA MARIUSZPOLŚWIECIEThe Runners ŚwiecieMM4000:42:2800:42:24-
128889GRABOWSKI SEBASTIANPOLŁÓDŹAkademia Biegacza PL SL Salos WodnaMM4000:42:2800:42:18-
129899WINCENCIAK KRZYSZTOFPOLDOJAZDÓWEskadra KrakówMM3000:42:2800:42:13-
1301672PIETROWSKI SZYMONPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAmaratończycyMM3000:42:3000:42:18-
131273TYMKÓW ŁUKASZPOLBRZEGMM3000:42:3000:42:28-
132688KOTELUK TOMASZPOLKALINOWICEGmina Strzelce OpolskieMM4000:42:4100:42:31-
1331448KRUPA PAWEŁPOLAGATÓWKAStalowowolski Klub BiegaczaMM4000:42:4200:42:32-
1341553NAGAJ WOJCIECHPOLMROCZAIPA KWP BydgoszczMM3000:42:4400:42:30-
1351486MARZEC GRZEGORZPOLSZCZEPANEKGmina Strzelce OpolskieMM4000:42:5100:42:41-
136939GALA DAMIANPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIMM3000:42:5200:42:17-
1371092DOLEWSKI ANDRZEJPOLGRUDZIĽDZMM4000:42:5800:42:34-
1381401RAKOCZY MARCINPOLKIELCEMotointegratorMM4000:43:0100:42:51-
139626KRZYSZTOFIK KACPERPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKITri Aktywny PiotrkówMM4000:43:2300:43:17-
1401619BĄKOWICZ KRZYSZTOFPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIWhirlpool Running TeamMM3000:43:2400:43:18-
1411569DURYS JAROSŁAWPOLWOLA POPOWARozbiegani ŻychlinMM4000:43:2700:43:08-
142314KARNAT DARIUSZPOLNOWA DĘBAZMITEK TEAM NOWA DĘBAMM4000:43:2700:43:17-
143719LUTOWSKI WOJCIECHPOLBYDGOSZCZTKKF Kolejarz BydgoszczMM3000:43:2700:43:23-
1441000JASTRZĄBEK KONRADPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNMM3000:43:2800:43:08-
1451496MACIEJEWSKI MARCINPOLKIELCEBIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ/WOŹNIAK RUNNING TEMM3000:43:2800:43:18-
1461132OLSZEWSKI PIOTRPOLBIENIEWICEMM3000:43:3400:43:22-
147324CIEPŁUCHA ARTURPOLTUMIDAJSieradzbiega.plMM4000:43:3500:43:18-
148747KŁYS SEBASTIANPOLSIERADZsieradzbiega.plMM4000:43:3500:43:18-
149724NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁPOLOLSZOWKAparkrun PoznańMM3000:43:3600:43:26-
1501476WOJCIK ADAMPOLRUDA ŚLĄSKAKRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda ŚląskaMM3000:43:3600:43:14-
151825BIAŁAS MARIUSZPOLCERADZ DOLNYZabiegani LusówkoMM3000:43:4900:43:35-
1521312MÓJTA GRZEGORZPOLKOŁOKoło biegaMM3000:43:5300:43:42-
153855SAWICKI KRZYSZTOFPOLKOŚCIELECKoło BiegaMM3000:43:5300:43:42-
154403LOTKA MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹKita TeamMM4000:43:5400:43:33-
1551740MAJ DARIUSZPOLŁÓDŹBeauty Sport Team /Biegacz NowosolnaMM5000:43:5400:43:35-
156438LISIECKI DOMINIKPOLŁÓDŹMM4000:43:5500:43:07-
1571357URBAŃCZYK DAREKPOLWARSZAWAMM4000:43:5500:43:08-
158700BAROWICZ ZBIGNIEWPOLWROCŁAWmaraton45plusMM4000:43:5900:43:48-
1591692JAJUGA ARKADIUSZPOLZDZIESZOWICEANTONTEAMMM4000:43:5900:43:23-
160227ŁUCZAK ŁUKASZPOLŁÓDŹMM4000:44:0000:43:48-
1611118ŚMIGIELSKI KRYSTIANPOLSTRZELCE OPOLSKIEGmina Strzelce OpolskieMM3000:44:0600:43:54-
162936ŁOJEK NORBERTPOLOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIKPP Ostrowiec ŚwiętokrzyskiMM3000:44:0600:43:47-
1631102CAŁKA BARTŁOMIEJPOLWARSZAWAInobeMM3000:44:0700:43:58-
1641594KIECOŃ MICHAŁPOLUSTROŃUstroń Mountain TeamMM3000:44:0800:44:03-
165286MARCJANEK PIOTRPOLŁÓDŹMocarne DzikiMM3000:44:2900:44:11-
166219STĘPIEŃ MACIEJPOLTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIAntek TeamMM3000:44:2900:44:09-
1671650LEMAŃSKI DAMIANPOLRĄBIEŃAmaratończycyMM2000:44:3000:43:37-
1681367OGŁOZA KAMILPOLSULEJÓWMM3000:44:3400:43:56-
169151GOGOL MARCINPOLBACIUTYMM3000:44:3500:44:27-
1701080KOPASZEWSKI ZBIGNIEWPOLBORÓWIECVege RunnersMM4000:44:3500:43:57-
171482SZPINDA SEBASTIANPOLBIŁGORAJBUT Biłgoraj Ultra TrailMM4000:44:3600:43:55-
172640FLAK ŁUKASZPOLROGOŹNIKZapierdalaczeMM3000:44:3700:44:20-
173807CHADAJ KRZYSZTOFPOLKRAKÓWMM3000:44:3800:43:45-
174905JOACHIMIAK MAREKPOLINOWROCŁAWGT RATMM2000:44:3800:43:59-
1751760CYMMER MICHAŁPOLŚWINICE WARCKIEMM3000:44:4300:44:23-
176601ADAMOWYCZ BOGUSŁAWPOLBOJADŁABojadelska Brać BiegowaMM5000:44:5000:44:10-
1771576SAWICKI MARCINPOLBYDGOSZCZTEAMOCHALMM3000:44:5000:44:32-
1781306SŁOWEK BARTŁOMIEJPOLGŁOGÓWStowarzyszenie ZwierzakMM3000:44:5000:44:31-
179929ŁUKASZ KUBANEKPOLNIEMCZTEAMOCHALMM3000:44:5000:44:32-
180836BASAJ PAWEŁPOLSUWAŁKIBBL SuwałkiMM4000:44:5100:44:33-
1811222ZAWIEJA JANPOLTORUŃ / GŁOGÓWKlub Biegacza T2/4MM2000:44:5500:43:49-
1821467TELIGA RAFAŁPOLHUTA NOWALZS MAKOSZYNMM3000:44:5700:44:42-
183569DMOWSKI ADAMPOLŁÓDŹRysioTeamMM3000:44:5800:44:44-
184458BŁASZCZYK CZESŁAWPOLKROŚNIEWICEStowarzyszenie Integracja KrośniewiceMM5000:45:0400:44:45-
1851399ŚLUSARSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLBYDGOSZCZRUN PASJAMM3000:45:0400:44:45-
186354MAŁOLEPSZY WALDEMARPOLKĘPNOSparta Ultra TeamMM3000:45:1000:44:58-
187460SALWA EWELINAPOLPIŁA4 Run Team PiłaKK3000:45:1000:44:49-
188926SIKORSKI JACEKPOLPIŁAMechanik PiłaMM5000:45:1000:44:48-
189797WIĘCKOWSKI DARIUSZPOLBYDGOSZCZAMS TriathlonMM3000:45:1200:44:52-
190428KOPEĆ DOMINIKPOLŁÓDŹAdrian! Błagam WolniejMM4000:45:1300:44:35-
191940WYSMOLIŃSKI PIOTRPOLOSIELSKOMM4000:45:1500:44:50-
1921533SEMMLER CHRISTOPHERPOLSTARE SKOSZEWYFitnessfarm SteigerMM2000:45:1600:44:41-
193736BANY ROBERTPOLSOKOŁÓWEKKB Tkkf Promyk CiechanówMM4000:45:2000:44:39-
194475KUKUŁA SZYMONPOLOBORNIKI WLKP.MM2000:45:2000:45:11-
195284KUZMINSKI BARTOSZIRLDUBLINMM3000:45:2000:45:15-
196582UCHNAST DARIUSZPOLKATOWICEMM3000:45:2100:44:46-
197255GABARA DAWIDPOLŁÓDŹSporteraMM3000:45:2200:44:58-
1981209KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLBEŁCHATÓWPassion Life JoyMM3000:45:2200:44:59-
199358KOWALSKI ROBERTPOLKUTNOKutno BiegaMM4000:45:2900:45:06-
2001024ADAMIEC DARIUSZPOLŁÓDŹMM4000:45:3000:45:18-
201733KMIECIK MARCINPOLŁÓDŹTomTom RunnersMM4000:45:3200:45:06-
202246PAWLIK STANISŁAWPOLOSIELSKOMM5000:45:3900:45:22-
203248STAŃCZYK DOMINIKPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNMM3000:45:3900:45:07-
2041630BŁASZCZYK ROBERTPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAmaratonczycyMM4000:45:4000:45:07-
2051633DĄBROWSKI ROBERTPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAmaratończycyMM3000:45:4300:45:24-
206812KRZYWIK TOMASZPOLKOŚCIELNA WIEŚMM3000:45:4300:45:23-
2071473BUCIOR ŁUKASZPOLŚWIDNIKNAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATAMM2000:45:4800:45:06-
208842KOTARSKI ŁUKASZPOLZGIERZJeżozwierzeMM3000:45:4900:45:08-
209423TYKA JADWIGAGBRNEWCASTLE UPON TYNEKK3000:45:4900:45:11-
2101110PIESZAŁA MACIEJPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:46:0500:45:49-
2111198KASZUBIAK KONRADPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:46:0700:45:14-
212541WILBIK JOANNAPOLGDAŃSKPomorze Biega i PomagaKK3000:46:0700:45:33-
2131714PSIUK ANDRZEJPOLBIŁGORAJBiłgoraj BiegaMM3000:46:0800:45:30-
2141483PĘDZISZEWSKI PIOTRPOLGDANSKVAI ALTOMM3000:46:0900:45:22-
215454GAPYS DOROTAPOLŁÓDŹAkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁódźKK3000:46:1200:45:52-
2161974ADAMIAK MARCINPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNMM4000:46:1300:45:40-
2171254GAWROŃSKI KAMILPOLZELÓWBieging Team ZelówMM2000:46:1300:45:28-
218542GRZEBIN PIOTRPOLGDAŃSKPomorze Biega i PomagaMM3000:46:1300:45:40-
219160MAZUR ŁUKASZPOLNOWA DĘBAMM3000:46:1300:45:39-
2201626BUŁECZKA PAWEŁPOLZDUŃSKA WOLARAJSPORT ACTIVEMM3000:46:1400:44:51-
2211280DROBNY BARTOSZPOLŁÓDŹMorena CzołowaMM3000:46:1400:45:35-
222632GRANOSZEK IWONAPOLCIECHANÓWKK3000:46:1400:45:41-
223495LESZCZ MARCINPOLOSIEK WIELKIMM4000:46:1400:45:22-
22474MORAWIEC DANIELPOLŁÓDŹBeauty SportMM4000:46:1400:45:35-
2251707PIETRASZEWSKI DARIUSZPOLŚREMREHAU CrossactiveMM4000:46:1400:45:41-
2261003SKRZYPEK BARTOSZPOLKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIŁódź Kocha SportMM2000:46:1400:45:42-
227621SZCZEPAŃSKI MARCINPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNMM4000:46:1400:45:41-
228852ŁYSZKOWICZ GRZEGORZPOLPABIANICEKorona PabianiceMM4000:46:1400:45:44-
2291285BUDNER ROBERTPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNMM4000:46:1500:45:41-
2301631CICHECKI ARKADIUSZPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAmaratończycyMM5000:46:1500:45:39-
2311034KOWALCZYK MACIEJPOLGDYNIAKS TęczaMM3000:46:1500:45:39-
232483MURAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLWARSZAWAMM4000:46:1500:45:39-
233461PASTWA MAREKPOLŁÓDŹOhZuza.com/Beauty SportMM5000:46:1500:45:41-
234958RADZIK WITOLDPOLKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIMM5000:46:1500:45:52-
2351665SOBANTY PIOTRPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAMARATOŃCZYCYMM4000:46:1500:45:38-
236444WAWRZYNIAK JERZYPOLSREMRehau TeamMM4000:46:1500:45:43-
237792WOJDA ZBIGNIEWPOLŁOWICZSTARZYŃSKIEGO BIEGA ŁOWICZMM4000:46:1500:45:52-
2381482GRZYMKOWSKA MONIKAPOLCIECHANÓWKB TKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓWKK3000:46:1600:45:33-
2391645KOSECKI KONRADPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAmaratończycyMM4000:46:1600:45:41-
240915NOWAK PIOTRPOLOLEŚNICAMM4000:46:1600:45:35-
2411585RETMANIAK SYLWIA EWAPOLWARSZAWADRUŻYNA TVNKK3000:46:1600:45:52-
242257WLAZŁO PAWEŁPOLŁÓDŹRysieMM4000:46:1600:45:37-
243176WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZPOLŁÓDŹMM4000:46:1600:45:36-
244315WOŁYŃSKI KACPERPOLŁÓDŹ#GFTRUNNINGTEAMMM3000:46:1600:45:37-
2451490CIĘŻKI KONRADPOLŁÓDŹEverrunMM3000:46:1700:45:41-
2461373KURCIUS GRZEGORZPOLRYBNIKRYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDŹIMY RAZEMMM3000:46:1700:45:39-
2471354POLAK JACEKPOLWARSZAWABiotonMM3000:46:1700:45:45-
2481750WODY?SKI ROBERTPOLZGIERZCelironman/TrinergyMM4000:46:1700:45:55-
2491314CYRANKIEWICZ PATRYKPOLSTRZYŻEWICEDĽBROWSKI TEAMMM2000:46:1800:45:42-
250126DAJCZ MICHAŁPOLPIOTRKOW TRYBUNALSKITri Aktywny PiotrkówMM3000:46:1800:45:37-
251579GDANIEC JAKUBPOLWROCŁAWGoggle PAE / CUBUarchitekciMM3000:46:1800:45:35-
252263GRZEJDZIAK PRZEMEKPOLŁÓDŹRazem Trenujemy SportMM3000:46:1800:45:43-
2531271KORDASIEWICZ STANISŁAWPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:46:1800:45:45-
254170PRUSAŁOWICZ JERZYPOLPŁOCKMM5000:46:1800:45:45-
255319RATAJEK DAWIDPOLŁÓDŹŁódź Kocha SportMM3000:46:1800:45:59-
256195ROBAKOWSKI MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹKlinika ProfilaktykaMM3000:46:1800:45:44-
257139WYPYCH ARKADIUSZPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKITri Aktywny Piotrków / Dąbrowski TEAMMM4000:46:1800:45:37-
2581344CHYBOWSKI JAREKPOLŁÓDŹRETKINIA RUNMM4000:46:1900:45:44-
259368UBYCH MARIUSZPOLŁÓDŹBeauty SportMM3000:46:1900:45:45-
26061MIKOŁAJCZYK ROBERTPOLŻYRARDÓWDrużyna Orzecha ŻyrardówMM4000:46:2000:45:40-
2611108ŚWIERK PRZEMEKPOLŚWIEBODZINULTRA DIABŁY TEAMMM4000:46:2000:45:55-
262961RYDLEWSKI MAREKPOLCIELERUN BYDGOSZCZMM4000:46:2400:46:08-
2631283PODRAŻKA DARIUSZPOLPARMALKS DAR PLACENCJAMM3000:46:2600:45:48-
2641311WRÓBEL MARCINPOLŁÓDŹBEAUTY SPORTMM3000:46:2600:46:03-
265837KAŹMIERCZAK MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹMPK-ŁÓDŹMM4000:46:2900:45:44-
266921GABRYSZEWSKI TOMASZPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIMM5000:46:3100:45:49-
267238STAWSKI DARIUSZPOLŁÓDZBiegiem Po PiwoMM6000:46:3400:45:53-
268282MAJEK KRZYSZTOFPOLKATOWICEAugusteamMM4000:46:3900:45:57-
2691466OGIŃSKI NORBERTPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIMM2000:46:3900:46:06-
2701577BIAŁCZYK JAROSŁAWPOLSZAMOTUŁYamatorMM4000:46:4000:46:04-
2711679CISZEWSKI TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃMM4000:46:4500:46:07-
272593PACHLA JACEKPOLSZAMOTUŁYKB SzamotułyMM4000:46:5200:46:12-
2731436MAŁECKI MARCINPOLDREZDENKOMM3000:46:5400:46:14-
2741456ZMITROWICZ BOGDANPOLNOWA DĘBAZMITEK TEAM NOWA DĘBAMM4000:46:5400:46:32-
275639DAŃCZUK JERZYPOLBYDGOSZCZMM5000:46:5500:46:06-
2761437GOŁĄBEK PAWEŁPOLKRZĄTKAZmitek TEAM Nowa DębaMM3000:46:5500:46:33-
277505JAŚKOWIAK MACIEJPOLGRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKIGRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZAMM4000:46:5500:46:43-
278530WŁODARCZYK KRYSTIANPOLŁÓDŹMM3000:46:5800:45:40-
2791407CIASNOCHA RAFAŁPOLKATOWICEPIEROŃSKIE HANYSYMM4000:47:0400:46:18-
280809MICHALAK REMIGIUSZPOLŻYCHLINROZBIEGANI-ŻYCHLINMM3000:47:0500:46:40-
2811423NIEDŹWIADEK CZESŁAWPOLWARSZAWANiedźwiadki Running TeamMM6000:47:0700:46:22-
282431KUCKO MIROSLAVCZELIBERECMM6000:47:1200:46:31-
283997PAWELCZYK JÓZEFPOLRYBNIKrybnicka grupa biegowa-pędzimy razemMM4000:47:1400:46:22-
2841173WAWRZYNIAK MICHAŁPOLOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIICE MAT TeamMM2000:47:1600:46:17-
285783CATTI ROBERTOITAWROCLAWMM3000:47:1700:46:32-
286361HAJZER EWAPOLŁÓDŹEVERRUNKK3000:47:1800:46:43-
287788GOGOL FRANCISZEKPOLLEGNICAFranek i DinoMM6000:47:1900:46:57-
288365KAŁUŻA SŁAWOMIRPOLSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEADS MasnaMM4000:47:2100:46:39-
2891724JAGIEŁA MARIUSZPOLZAWIERCIEMM3000:47:2400:46:43-
2901960WIĘCKOWSKI MAREKPOLŁÓDŹPoligraf SportMM5000:47:2400:47:14-
291670KARWOWSKI MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹEpoka Nordica LódźMM3000:47:3000:46:56-
292341STACHOWIAK KAMILPOLSTRZELNORZK TeamMM2000:47:3300:46:59-
2931364ŁODEJ KRZYSZTOFPOLMAKOSZYNLZS MAKOSZYNMM3000:47:3300:47:19-
2941581WOJCIECHOWSKI MACIEJPOLPOZNANMM3000:47:3700:46:09-
2951331BARTNIAK KAMILPOLWARSZAWANo Limits TrailMM3000:47:4000:46:55-
296392BOGDAŁ ANDRZEJPOLWARSZAWANO LIMITS TRAILMM3000:47:4000:46:56-
297623BARCZAK RAFAŁPOLZŁOTÓWMM4000:47:4100:46:52-
298607BIAŁAS KRZYSZTOFPOLOPOCZNOMM5000:47:4100:47:17-
299898PILICHOWSKI MARCINPOLKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIRun KonstantynówMM3000:47:4100:46:57-
3001421RUDNICKI-MATRACKI ARTURPOLRADOMMM4000:47:4100:46:58-
301731SKOBEL TOMASZPOLRADOMBłasiu TeamMM4000:47:4300:46:59-
302360MAJCHRZAK TYMOTEUSZPOLKATOWICEZapierdalaczeMM4000:47:4500:46:45-
303134GAJEWSKI PAWEŁPOLŁÓDŹBeauty SportMM5000:47:5000:47:12-
304143PIELUŻEK PIOTRPOLŁÓDŹBEAUTY SPORTMM4000:47:5000:47:11-
3051517ŚWIRSKI ANDRZEJPOLBYTOMKrupnioki i ŻymlokiMM3000:47:5000:47:01-
3061458SZARAPANOWSKI MARCINPOLSZCZECINUltra Diabły Team LubrzaMM4000:47:5000:47:15-
3071706CHOJNACKI ARTURPOLWROCŁAWTomasz Szymański TEAMMM3000:47:5100:47:07-
3081125STANOWSKI GRZEGORZPOLŁÓDŹMPK-ŁÓDŻMM4000:47:5100:47:06-
309752KOWALSKI ŁUKASZPOLŁÓDŹMM3000:47:5400:47:12-
310847TRAJDOS GRZEGORZPOLKLESZCZÓWPOZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI OMEGA KLESZCZÓWMM5000:47:5400:46:38-
311821GOGOLCZYK MICHALPOLŁÓDŹSuperTeamMM4000:48:0800:47:16-
3121705KRUSZYŃSKI ANDRZEJPOLŁÓDŹTriAktywni PiotrkówMM4000:48:0800:47:28-
3131409PIECZĄTKIEWICZ MARCINPOLWITKOWOAltom GnieznoMM3000:48:0900:47:14-
3141078WIERZCHOŃ MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹSuper TEAMMM4000:48:0900:47:17-
315210GŁOGOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLKORONOWOKORONOWO NA BIEGOWOMM4000:48:1000:46:46-
316998ETMANSKI RADEKPOLIŁAWA8ranobasen emp iławaMM3000:48:1100:47:27-
317979SKUZJUS MICHAŁPOLIŁAWA8ranobasen emp IławaMM2000:48:1100:47:26-
3181170SŁYSZ SZYMONPOLWAŁBRZYCHNSK RUNSMM3000:48:1100:47:50-
319577CYGAŃSKI ADAMPOLŁANIĘTAMM2000:48:1700:47:36-
3201453KAPUSTA TOMASZPOLDOMANIEWICENovartisMM4000:48:1700:47:56-
321599BOROWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLŁÓDŹMM4000:48:2100:47:31-
322957GROCHAŁA WOJCIECHPOLGRĘBOCICEKGHM ZG RunMM3000:48:2400:47:45-
3231378BANASIAK MARCINPOLŁÓDŹFujitsu TeamMM4000:48:2500:47:34-
3241526KLUZA DAWIDPOLMZYKIMM3000:48:2600:47:08-
32566BEŚKA SŁAWOMIRPOLRYBNIK OCHOJECOchajoRun & FriendsMM4000:48:3000:48:07-
3261350BARAN RYSZARDPOLCHORZÓWMM3000:48:3100:47:42-
3271297CZAPLA TOMASZPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIMM4000:48:3100:47:34-
3281761GRZEGOREK KRZYSZTOFPOLPOZNAŃMM5000:48:3100:47:46-
3291054MALICKI KAMILPOLSOCHACZEWMM3000:48:3200:47:39-
3301411RESZKA KRZYSZTOFPOLŁÓDŹMM3000:48:3200:47:28-
331115KOSIŃSKI MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹEricsson Run++MM2000:48:3600:47:58-
332435URBAŃSKI KAMILPOLŁÓDŹŁódź Kocha SportMM2000:48:3700:47:54-
333289LACHOWSKI ROBERTPOLŁÓDŹRossmannMM3000:48:3800:48:22-
33488PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJPOLWROCŁAWMM4000:48:3900:47:59-
335810NOWAKOWSKI ADAMPOLŁÓDZrtsMM3000:48:4300:47:39-
336440KOWALCZYK MAREKPOLCIECHANÓWKB TKKF Promyk CiechanówMM5000:48:4500:47:53-
337519STRZELECKI "CIRRUS" JAKUBPOLŁÓDŹRossbieganiMM5000:48:4600:48:00-
33879SIKORA MICHAŁPOLPUŁAWYMM4000:48:4700:47:59-
339895STAWOWY JAKUBPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:48:4700:48:05-
3401334JÓŹWIK MAREKPOLRADOMBIEGIEM RADOM!MM4000:48:4800:48:04-
341988LESZCZYŃSKI MARIUSZPOLGLIWICEMM4000:48:4900:47:41-
3421090PIETRZAK SŁAWOMIRPOLPLESZEWMM4000:48:4900:48:06-
343313BEDNAREK PIOTRPOLRAWA MAZOWIECKAMM2000:48:5000:48:07-
3441101URBAŃSKI ZBIGNIEWPOLNOWA DĘBAZMITEK TEAM NOWA DĘBAMM5000:48:5000:48:09-
3451355ZATKE DOROTAPOLŁÓDŹAkademia Biegacza PŁ SL Salos - WodnaKK4000:48:5100:48:04-
346556WÓJCIK MARIUSZPOLŁÓDŹMM5000:48:5200:48:01-
3471238GALVANY KEVINPOLWARSZAWAWAA - TEAMMM2000:48:5300:48:10-
3481403LUBIŃSKA ANETAPOLCIECHANÓWTKKF PROMYKKK4000:48:5300:48:01-
3491262FABJAŃSKI JAROSŁAWPOLŁÓDŹTate & Lyle Active TeamMM2000:48:5400:48:10-
350498MANDOSIK MICHAŁPOLTORUŃTEAMOCHALMM3000:48:5400:48:10-
351106ŁUBKOWSKI MARCINPOLBIELAWABielawska Akademia BieganiaMM4000:48:5800:48:02-
352690SOWIŃSKI JAROSŁAWPOLWRZĄCAMM5000:49:0000:47:36-
353641HYZ MAREKPOLBIŁGORAJBUT-Biłgoraj Ultra TrailMM4000:49:0100:48:25-
3541387KORDOWICZ ŁUKASZPOLBIŁGORAJBUT Biłgoraj Ultra TrailMM4000:49:0100:48:25-
3551567CHABIERA MAREKPOLZGIERZWhirlpool Running TeamMM4000:49:0200:47:39-
3561115ŚLIWIŃSKI MAREKPOLCHODZIEŻPCH_RUNMM3000:49:0200:47:52-
357734BURBLIS ŁUKASZPOLŁASKBieging Team ZelówMM3000:49:0500:47:55-
358609SZPYT RYSZARDPOLBIŁGORAJBUT Biłgoraj Ultra TrailMM4000:49:0500:48:28-
359165ZAIK PRZEMEKPOLLUSZOWICEMM3000:49:0600:48:05-
360247ZDUŃCZYK PAULINAPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNKK3000:49:0600:48:32-
3611658RACZYŃSKI BOGUSZPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAMARATOŃCZYCYMM3000:49:0800:48:20-
362755GMITEREK TOMASZPOLLUBLINBUT Biłgoraj Ultra TrailMM4000:49:1300:48:34-
3631065BROWARSKI MARIUSZPOLPOZNAŃRUNMANMM4000:49:1500:48:40-
364655PIASKOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLPLEWISKASantander Runners TeamMM4000:49:1500:48:29-
365355SROKA MARCINPOLPLEWISKAMM4000:49:1500:48:29-
3661578URBANIK ŁUKASZPOLŁÓDŹKita TeamMM4000:49:1600:48:22-
367372GAJDA SŁAWOMIRPOLWADLEWOSP WADLEWMM4000:49:1700:48:55-
368375BISKUP ROBERTPOLPUŁAWYGóra PuławskaMM4000:49:2300:48:33-
3691045KANICKI ŁUKASZPOLŁÓDŹMM4000:49:2300:48:50-
370432KOMINIAK RAFAŁPOLPIĄTEKTempio Piątkowski Klub BiegaczaMM2000:49:2400:48:42-
3711505JÓZEFOWICZ SEBASTIANPOLŁÓDŹMM4000:49:2500:48:12-
3721379KUŹNIAR MARCINPOLŁÓDŹFujitsu Running TeamMM4000:49:2700:48:41-
373473OKUŃSKA-WEJDMAN ANETAPOLŁÓDŹEVERRUNKK4000:49:2700:48:41-
374514ŁASKI ŁUKASZPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:49:2700:48:46-
3751149LIŚKIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAWPOLŁOWKOWICEKP PSP KLUCZBORKMM3000:49:3400:47:44-
3761762JAWORSKI PIOTRPOLWARSZAWAMM4000:49:3800:48:48-
3771302SUCHCICKI KRZYSZTOFPOLWROCŁAWMM4000:49:3800:48:43-
378329DOROBA BARTŁOMIEJPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIMM2000:49:3900:48:53-
379953KANIUK SŁAWOMIRPOLGRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKIGB Wielkopolscy BiegaczeMM4000:49:4200:49:22-
3801753KREBS MARCINPOLPABIANICERajSport ActiveMM3000:49:4300:48:54-
3811515OCHOCKI MATEUSZPOLKLESZCZÓWPozytywnie Zabiegani Omega KleszczówMM3000:49:4300:49:07-
382820DZIUBA ANDRZEJPOLTYCHYMM5000:49:4500:48:41-
383364TWOROŻYŃSKA EDYTAPOLŁÓDŹRRC ŁÓDŹKK3000:49:4500:48:50-
384105MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLBYDGOSZCZRUN BYDGOSZCZMM5000:49:4800:48:53-
385661WIERZCHOWSKI ADAMPOLKALISZCOSSW KALISZMM4000:49:4800:49:12-
386163TOPCZEWSKI MACIEJPOLŁÓDŹSii Running TeamMM4000:49:5100:49:33-
387562CZECHOROWSKI ANDRZEJPOLWIERUSZEWMarathon Team KoninMM4000:49:5600:49:03-
388703FISZER MAGDAPOLŁÓDŹKK5000:49:5600:48:53-
389539SZWIERZ PIOTRPOLRABOWICEKLAS Szpot SwarzędzMM5000:49:5600:48:45-
3901449HAŁADUS DOMINIKPOLCZĘSTOCHOWAŻycie Częstochowy TeamMM3000:49:5700:49:13-
3911523BRODA WOJCIECHPOLKRAKÓWHutasy Running TeamMM5000:49:5800:49:13-
3921197SEKUŁA RADOSŁAWPOLŁÓDŹMM3000:49:5800:49:16-
393379BRODA URBANPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKICarefree ChelseaMM4000:50:0200:49:27-
394400KULBACZYŃSKI JANPOLKODEŃEDWOOD POL-KRESMM5000:50:0700:50:06-
3951442SHASH MAHMOUDITAMILANOMM3000:50:0900:48:28-
396406GŁOWACKA RENATAPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKITri Aktywny PiotrkówKK4000:50:1400:49:13-
3971457MARUT RYSZARDPOLCIECHANÓWKB TKKf Promyk CiechanówMM6000:50:1400:48:50-
398309WASZKIEWICZ DARIUSZPOLINOWROCŁAWSPORT4LIFEMM4000:50:1500:49:41-
399288ZNAJDEK TOMASZPOLINOWROCŁAWSPORT4LIFEMM3000:50:1500:49:41-
400779MARKOWICZ MARCINPOLCZĘSTOCHOWAMM4000:50:1600:48:55-
401770STODULSKI MICHAŁPOLCZĘSTOCHOWAMM3000:50:1600:48:54-
402512ŚCIERWICKI TOMASZPOLŁÓDŹT-Mobile Sport TeamMM3000:50:1800:49:32-
403422BEDERSKI PIOTRPOLŁÓDŹBedi TeamMM3000:50:1900:49:36-
40495MICHALSKI JAROSŁAWPOLTARNOWSKIE GÓRYHetman Tarnowskie GóryMM3000:50:2000:49:10-
405162NOWAKOWSKI BARTOSZPOLŁÓDŹBeauty SportMM4000:50:2000:49:40-
406184ULOWSKI JACEKPOLŁÓDŹGO-leasing TeamMM5000:50:2000:49:39-
407829TOKARSKI JACEKPOLTUREKMM4000:50:2100:49:32-
408127WYSOCKI ARKADIUSZPOLRĄBIEŃTomTom RunnersMM3000:50:2100:49:09-
409111BARTOSIK MAREKPOLŁÓDŹBeautySport.plMM4000:50:2300:49:46-
4101301BISKUPSKI MARCINPOLBRANIEWOBishop TeamMM4000:50:2300:49:33-
41125PAWŁOWSKI MACIEJPOLKTIDDMM4000:50:2300:49:23-
4121057PŁUŻAŃSKA KASIAPOLŁÓDŹBeauty SportKK3000:50:2300:49:45-
413910AUGUSTYNIAK MAŁGORZATAPOLŁÓDŹKK4000:50:3000:49:22-
4141088KULAK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLBEŁCHATÓWNo Pie No Sledgehammer TeamMM3000:50:3300:49:42-
415578JADACH GRZEGORZPOLWROCŁAWURTICA TEAMMM3000:50:3600:50:12-
416860LICZKOWSKI MIKOŁAJPOLPŁOCKKS WILKI SŁUPNOMM3000:50:4400:49:59-
417335RYBACKI DARIUSZPOLSIERADZMM4000:50:4600:48:59-
418918SOWA ŁUKASZPOLŁÓDŹMM4000:50:4600:47:50-
419673KRAWCZYK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLCHORZÓWKRAWWMM3000:50:4700:50:26-
420217MATECKI MACIEJPOLMUROWANA GOŚLINAKB Gepard Murowana GoślinaMM5000:50:4700:49:58-
4211471SHULIAKOV SERGEIRUSKALININGRADMM3000:50:4700:49:40-
4221392SIECZKOWSKI DAMIANPOLDOBIESZKÓWswimbikerun4funMM2000:50:4700:49:44-
423581BIAŁECKI ZBYSZEKPOLŁÓDŹłódź running teamMM5000:50:4800:49:27-
424857GALEWSKI MAREKPOLŁÓDŹMM4000:50:4800:49:16-
4251393ROMAŃSKI PIOTRPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIMM4000:50:4800:49:55-
4261390SIECZKOWSKI ROBERTPOLDOBIESZKÓWswimbikerun4funMM4000:50:4800:49:44-
4271177ŁABĘDŹ MAREKPOLWARSZAWASii Running TeamMM3000:50:4800:49:54-
428397MATUSIAK MATEUSZPOLZGIERZSNG WILD DUCKSMM3000:50:4900:49:53-
4291771NIEDŹWIEDŹ MICHAŁPOLZGIERZŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAMMM2000:50:4900:49:42-
430907BORKO RYSZARDPOLGDYNIAKS Pidrina GdyniaMM4000:50:5200:49:33-
431983DUDAS ARKADIUSZPOLŁÓDŹAtlas Running TeamMM2000:50:5300:49:57-
432769DUŚ ARTURPOLCHORZÓWPOLSKA GRUPA GÓRNICZAMM4000:50:5300:49:55-
433325KRAWISZ MACIEJPOLBYDGOSZCZLP500MM4000:50:5300:49:50-
434676MOSTOWY MARIANPOLŁÓDŹMM5000:50:5300:50:16-
4351570NOWAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLRUDA SLASKAPGG Polska Grupa BiegowaMM3000:50:5300:49:55-
436485PATUCHA PATRYKPOLŁÓDŹMM4000:50:5300:48:54-
437241PIERNIK RADOSŁAWPOLŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE6300MM4000:50:5300:49:54-
438946WÓJCIK GRZEGORZPOLZELÓWBieging Team ZelówMM4000:50:5300:50:07-
4391333BANDEL ADAMPOLŁÓDŹReebokRunCrew LDZMM3000:50:5400:49:41-
4401472BROŻEK MARCINPOLWŁOCŁAWEKMM3000:50:5400:49:53-
4411452CIRKOT JACEKPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYB.MM4000:50:5400:50:05-
4421171DUBEL ANDRZEJPOLSKIERNIEWICEParkrun SkierniewiceMM4000:50:5400:49:48-
4431126GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAWPOLŁÓDŹMPK-ŁÓDŹMM5000:50:5400:49:49-
444666KORONA-TRZEBSKI PRZEMEKPOLŁÓDŹMM4000:50:5400:50:16-
4451708PARK ABJJONG(JONG HAK)KORWROCLAWMM4000:50:5400:50:09-
446518PAŁASZEWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLŁÓDŹPiechotą po schodachMM3000:50:5400:49:49-
447930SZUBZDA ADAMPOLBIAŁYSTOKBIEGOSTOKMM3000:50:5400:49:50-
4481004TRZCINKA MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹSuper TEAMMM3000:50:5400:50:18-
449761ZALEPA JAKUBPOLŁÓDŹMM4000:50:5400:48:53-
450429BAGROWSKI MATEUSZPOLPABIANICEMM3000:50:5500:50:07-
451744BARTCZAK PAWEŁPOLWOLICASupermaraton KaliszMM4000:50:5500:50:01-
4521305MAJEWSKI SEBASTIANPOLSZAMOTULYKB SzamotułyMM3000:50:5500:50:16-
453865OLSZEWSKI ROMANPOLELBLĄGElbażantMM4000:50:5500:49:48-
4541002PAKUŁA TOMASZPOLGOLENIÓWPan Borkuł TeamMM3000:50:5500:49:52-
455150WALASIK MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹRazem Trenujemy SportMM4000:50:5500:50:02-
45673WĘGŁOWSKI MACIEJPOLŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKAMM4000:50:5500:50:00-
457171WIŚNIEWSKA AGNIESZKAPOLSIECHNICEKK3000:50:5500:49:51-
45897CZYŻ MATEUSZPOLPIERŚCIECLichota TeamMM3000:50:5600:49:50-
459476DARMOCHWAŁ LESZEKPOLPOZNAŃDzikie BobryMM4000:50:5600:50:09-
460214DEKA MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹMM4000:50:5600:49:56-
461589DOMAŃSKI ROBERTPOLRYBNIKMM4000:50:5600:49:50-
462713DZIAKOŃSKA MAŁGORZATAPOLŁÓDŹRysioteamKK4000:50:5600:49:29-
463544DŻUGAJ JACEKPOLTWARDOGÓRACAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGAMM4000:50:5600:49:49-
464697GAWARKIEWICZ TOMASZPOLGDYNIAMM4000:50:5600:49:51-
4651686HEMKA MATEUSZPOLWARSZAWAAGISKO POLSKAMM2000:50:5600:50:13-
466481JERZEWSKI LESZEKPOLŁÓDŹI-SportMM5000:50:5600:50:00-
467452MASŁOWSKI MARCINPOLŁÓDŹCelironmanMM4000:50:5600:50:01-
4681492MISZTAL MARCINPOLHUTA NOWAMM3000:50:5600:50:00-
469649PIEKARNIAK RAFAŁPOLOLEŚNICAMM4000:50:5600:49:51-
470786WALCZAK DARIUSZPOLGDAŃSKMM3000:50:5600:49:56-
4711259WILICKI TOMASZPOLŁÓDŹDell Running TeamMM4000:50:5600:49:57-
472213ŻURAŃSKI ROBERTPOLSTRYKÓWGentlemen's Rugby ClubMM3000:50:5600:49:48-
4731463DĘBOWSKA BEATAPOLOLSZTYNKK4000:50:5700:50:17-
4741206DRUKAŁA SŁAWEKPOLBĘDZINAugusteamMM4000:50:5700:49:52-
4751415GERLIC PIOTRPOLCHOCIANOWICEMM3000:50:5700:49:58-
4761595GORSKI SZYMONPOLŁÓDŹlexicon konsultanci budowlaniMM4000:50:5700:50:19-
477828GROCHAŁA TOMASZPOLGŁOGÓW4Binż GłogówMM3000:50:5700:50:18-
4781418HUTYRA MARCINPOLWROCŁAWTrenujznami.plMM4000:50:5700:50:31-
479738KSIĄŻCZYK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLŁÓDŹMM3000:50:5700:49:50-
480516KUCHARCZYK TOMASZPOLPIĄTEKTempio Piątkowski Klub BiegaczaMM4000:50:5700:49:50-
481696MALEWSKI TOMASZPOLŁÓDŹMM4000:50:5700:48:16-
4821474PUCHALSKI TOMASZPOLGRUSZCZYNMM3000:50:5700:49:56-
483226SIEWIERA ŁUKASZPOLŁÓDŹGENTLEMEN'S RUGBY CLUBMM3000:50:5700:49:50-
484298STRĄKOWSKI RADOSŁAWPOLŁÓDŹMM4000:50:5700:49:22-
485801KASPRZAK MARIUSZPOLŁÓDŹRunning TetisMM4000:50:5800:50:21-
48687KLIMCZEWSKI ANDRZEJPOLŁÓDŹForever Young ŁódźMM5000:50:5800:50:11-
4871079KOKOTEK MACIEJPOLŁÓDŹKITA TEAM HTF CelironmanMM4000:50:5800:49:38-
4881276KOSMALSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLKĄKOLEWOMM4000:50:5800:49:40-
489177ANTCZAK AGNIESZKAPOLŁÓDŹBiegacz NowosolnaKK4000:50:5900:49:57-
490891ANTCZAK PRZEMEKPOLPABIANICEMM3000:50:5900:50:09-
49131KRZYSZTOF ŁOJEKPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:50:5900:49:47-
492468STARACHOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIOstroBiecMM3000:50:5900:50:11-
4931495SZYMALAK MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹMM4000:50:5900:49:51-
494945ZYSKOWSKI ARTURPOLOSTROŁĘKAMM4000:50:5900:49:58-
4951320DARUL DAMIANPOLTUREKKB Maraton TurekMM3000:51:0200:50:12-
4961756JANECZEK ADAMPOLKOZIENICESauconyMM3000:51:0300:49:38-
4971337KARPACZ KATARZYNAPOLBIAŁYSTOKBiegoStokKK5000:51:0400:49:56-
498446UZAREWICZ ROBERTPOLPLEWISKAFinManMM4000:51:0600:50:19-
499209KORZENIOWSKI ALEKSANDERPOLŁÓDŹŁódź running team / Team Nabiegowkach.plMM4000:51:0700:50:19-
500306MATUSIAK ANNAPOLŁÓDŹReebokRunCrew LDZKK2000:51:0700:50:18-