# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Czas Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 768 | Ołowski Kamil | Dzierzgoń | m | 00:33:07 | - | |
2 | 816 | Wnuk Damian | Wielki Klincz | m | 00:33:53 | - | |
3 | 709 | Guzowski Jacek | Elbląg | Meble Wójcik | m | 00:37:22 | - |
4 | 716 | Rokicki Jacek | Elbląg | Zziajani Team | m | 00:37:42 | - |
5 | 866 | Grubecki Marcin | Elbląg | DEPRESJA RACZKI ELBLĄSKIE | m | 00:40:53 | - |
6 | 736 | Gąsior Piotr | Susz | Rozbiegany susz | m | 00:40:54 | - |
7 | 766 | Schoenrock Tomasz | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Finisz Morąg | m | 00:40:56 | - |
8 | 721 | Florek Marcin | Gronowo Górne | LABOSPORT Team | m | 00:41:07 | - |
9 | 748 | Boguszewski Krzysztof | Dzierzgoń | Dzierzgoń Team | m | 00:41:28 | - |
10 | 775 | Gzella Damian | Koźliny | m | 00:42:25 | - | |
11 | 776 | Lipkowski Paweł | Tczew | m | 00:42:25 | - | |
12 | 707 | Hrynkiewicz-Sudnik Arkadiusz | Elbląg | m | 00:43:10 | - | |
13 | 730 | Kondratowicz Bartlomiej | Pasłęk | Bartlomiej Kondratowicz Bartlomiej Kondratowicz | m | 00:43:21 | - |
14 | 713 | Alchimowicz Cezary | Kiwity | m | 00:43:34 | - | |
15 | 704 | Mroczek Mateusz | Elbląg | Adidas Runners Warsaw | m | 00:43:36 | - |
16 | 847 | Żarkowski Piotr | Elbląg | Team Karaś-Elbląg | m | 00:43:48 | - |
17 | 918 | Brzozowski Jacek | Elbląg | Meble Wójcik | m | 00:43:50 | - |
18 | 849 | Tryk Piotr | Olsztyn | Lecimy Tutej | m | 00:43:53 | - |
19 | 719 | Groszewski Radosław | Gołdap | TRISWIMRUN GOŁDAP | m | 00:44:34 | - |
20 | 879 | Mazurek Arkadiusz | Elbląg | Open Balance Health Triathlon Team | m | 00:45:09 | - |
21 | 750 | Karabin Anetta | Dzierzgoń | Dzierzgoń Team | K | 00:45:19 | - |
22 | 913 | Pawluczuk Tomasz | Gdańsk | Ustaw się na bieganie w Gdańsku | m | 00:45:21 | - |
23 | 830 | Ziemińska Magdalena | Elbląg | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | K | 00:45:55 | - |
24 | 884 | Michno Anna | Gdańsk | K | 00:46:01 | - | |
25 | 824 | Kuryło Dariusz | Elbląg | Klub Meble Wójcik | m | 00:46:07 | - |
26 | 705 | Skowroński Andrzej | Malbork | GRUPA MALBORK | m | 00:46:07 | - |
27 | 864 | Łagowski Paweł | Malbork | m | 00:46:11 | - | |
28 | 771 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | m | 00:46:31 | - | |
29 | 832 | Zdrojewska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | K | 00:46:36 | - | |
30 | 853 | Margulewicz Adam | Elbląg | m | 00:46:37 | - | |
31 | 773 | Sparzak Tomasz | Elbląg | m | 00:46:56 | - | |
32 | 767 | Zawadka Jarosław | Elbląg | K2 | m | 00:47:01 | - |
33 | 757 | Ptak Karol | Słupsk | m | 00:47:04 | - | |
34 | 829 | Kamieniak Rafał | Elbląg | m | 00:47:10 | - | |
35 | 785 | Grubich Marcin | Tczew | APATOR METRIX S.A. | m | 00:47:40 | - |
36 | 703 | Robles Jose Carlos | Gdańsk | Castilla | m | 00:47:58 | - |
37 | 792 | Machaj Arkadiusz | Olsztyn | m | 00:47:59 | - | |
38 | 845 | Łaba Jerzy Emil | Elbląg | Przewozy Autokarowe "Macius" | m | 00:47:59 | - |
39 | 898 | Korwel Daniel | Elbląg | Jelenie Jaja | m | 00:48:02 | - |
40 | 917 | Tonga Jan | Elbląg | Meble Wójcik | m | 00:48:04 | - |
41 | 774 | Liedtke Dariusz | Tczew | 3athlete.pl | m | 00:48:06 | - |
42 | 878 | Papiernik Magdalena | Elbląg | Team Karaś-Elbląg | K | 00:48:35 | - |
43 | 842 | Braczkowski Radosław | Elbląg | TEAM KARAŚ ELBLĄG | m | 00:48:45 | - |
44 | 848 | Sikorski Sebastian | Łazieniec | POLKRYS TEAM | m | 00:49:04 | - |
45 | 805 | Bielawski Maciej | Elbląg | m | 00:49:08 | - | |
46 | 695 | Milas Mariusz | Susz | m | 00:49:12 | - | |
47 | 711 | Kliczewska Katarzyna | Elbląg | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | K | 00:49:55 | - |
48 | 769 | Smolarek Robert | Elbląg | m | 00:49:55 | - | |
49 | 826 | Łyczywek Jan | Chojnice | JOHNY LATAWIEC | m | 00:50:00 | - |
50 | 907 | Melzer Arkadiusz | Rumia | m | 00:50:04 | - | |
51 | 789 | Olejarczyk Piotr | Elbląg | Gmina Elbląg-Elektromet | m | 00:50:12 | - |
52 | 837 | Kulesza Maciej | Elbląg | Open Balance HTT | m | 00:50:36 | - |
53 | 717 | Pietruszewski Kajetan | Warszawa (Praga-Południe) | m | 00:50:50 | - | |
54 | 865 | Strzelka Kacper | Elbląg | m | 00:50:55 | - | |
55 | 869 | Stankiewicz Piotr | Elbląg | m | 00:51:08 | - | |
56 | 821 | Matczuk Agnieszka | Braniewo | Rozbiegane Braniewo | K | 00:51:15 | - |
57 | 863 | Macijewicz Maciej | Nowotki | m | 00:51:26 | - | |
58 | 905 | Prus Katarzyna | Susz | Rozbiegany Susz - | K | 00:52:05 | - |
59 | 714 | Kaminska-Olczak Marta | Gdansk | LABOSPORT Team Kemira Sport Team | K | 00:52:23 | - |
60 | 925 | Masalska Anna | Czernikowo | Zabiegani Czernikowo | K | 00:52:39 | - |
61 | 841 | Raszkowska Emilia | Gdansk | Ślęzak Team | K | 00:53:00 | - |
62 | 859 | Nykołyszak Michał | Juszkowo | m | 00:53:36 | - | |
63 | 778 | Kowalski Paweł | Brodnica | m | 00:53:43 | - | |
64 | 706 | Adamczyk Łukasz | Elbląg | m | 00:53:47 | - | |
65 | 876 | Tołwiński Bogusław | Elbląg | Open Balance Health Triathlon Team Elbląg | m | 00:53:51 | - |
66 | 820 | Gutowska Izabela | Elbląg | K | 00:54:05 | - | |
67 | 740 | Radelczuk Michał | Elbląg | Nauka Jazdy ADAM | m | 00:54:56 | - |
68 | 722 | Damps Katarzyna | K | 00:55:13 | - | ||
69 | 691 | Bogacz Paweł | Gdańsk | Klasyczne Buty | m | 00:55:28 | - |
70 | 912 | Kamiński Sławomir | Elbląg | #Sławomir Kamiński Fizjoterapeuta RUNNING TEAM Sławomi | m | 00:55:34 | - |
71 | 880 | Stolarczyk Teresa | Olsztyn | K | 00:55:39 | - | |
72 | 877 | Szczepański Krzysztof | Elbląg | m | 00:55:48 | - | |
73 | 870 | Bujnicki Marcin | Pasłęk | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | m | 00:56:04 | - |
74 | 731 | Kondratowicz Katarzyna | Pasłęk | K | 00:56:05 | - | |
75 | 712 | Szarko Elżbieta | Elbląg | K | 00:56:15 | - | |
76 | 763 | Jeleniewski Damian | Elbląg | Highway | m | 00:56:18 | - |
77 | 697 | Brożyna Magda | Warszawa, Mazowieckie | K | 00:56:37 | - | |
78 | 694 | Ożibko Michał | Warszawa | Michał Ożibko Michał Ożibko | m | 00:56:47 | - |
79 | 844 | Piaskowski Tomasz | Elbląg | m | 00:56:47 | - | |
80 | 727 | Pajek-Sielicka Agnieszka | Elbląg | K | 00:57:46 | - | |
81 | 735 | Weber Magdalena | Elbląg | K | 00:57:47 | - | |
82 | 749 | Leoniak Adam | Dzierzgoń | Dzierzgoń Team | m | 00:58:05 | - |
83 | 806 | Talewicz Weronika | Elbląg | K | 00:59:09 | - | |
84 | 914 | Pasztaleniec Władysław | Trąbki Wielkie | m | 00:59:14 | - | |
85 | 693 | Czapa Magdalena | Gdańsk | NEXUS Team | K | 00:59:25 | - |
86 | 881 | Sambor Elżbieta | Elbląg | Open Balance Health Triathlon Team Pani | K | 00:59:28 | - |
87 | 891 | Pleśnierowicz Krystian | Pruszcz Gdański | Zjeb | m | 00:59:29 | - |
88 | 818 | Reszka Marta | Pruszcz Gdański | K | 00:59:29 | - | |
89 | 909 | Stępniak Barbara | Susz | Rozbiegany Susz | K | 00:59:30 | - |
90 | 910 | Bartkowski Marcin | Iława | Lwy Morskie Susz | m | 00:59:31 | - |
91 | 906 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Biegający Tczew | m | 00:59:44 | - |
92 | 779 | Markiewicz Paweł | Elbląg | m | 00:59:56 | - | |
93 | 921 | Jankowski Paweł | Milanówek | Meble Wójcik | m | 01:00:01 | - |
94 | 852 | Drzeżdżon Marta | Elbląg | K | 01:00:11 | - | |
95 | 831 | Filipiuk Karol | Elbląg | m | 01:00:29 | - | |
96 | 901 | Daniszewska Marta | Olszewnica Stara | PGB Sportowa Paczka | K | 01:01:00 | - |
97 | 900 | Daniszewski Marek | Olszewnica Stara | m | 01:01:00 | - | |
98 | 770 | Kozłowska Katarzyna | Poznań | #biegiemwlas | K | 01:01:15 | - |
99 | 856 | Olkowska Anna | Elbląg | K | 01:01:33 | - | |
100 | 871 | Orłowski Piotr | Gdynia | Intel Runners | m | 01:01:50 | - |
101 | 810 | Sikora Anna | Bojano | K | 01:01:50 | - | |
102 | 746 | Korczakowski Sławomir | Dywity | m | 01:02:22 | - | |
103 | 828 | Kamińska Sylwia | Elbląg | #Sławomir Kamiński Fizjoterapeuta RUNNING TEAM | K | 01:02:26 | - |
104 | 701 | Czerniak-Piotrowska Agnieszka | Elbląg | K | 01:02:37 | - | |
105 | 823 | Bielawski Łukasz | Elbląg | m | 01:02:58 | - | |
106 | 699 | Piśkiewicz Agnieszka | Elbląg | HTT Elbląg | K | 01:03:32 | - |
107 | 885 | Kochanowska Paulina | Elbląg | HTT OPEN BALANCE | K | 01:03:33 | - |
108 | 760 | Karolkiewicz Barbara | Elbląg | K | 01:03:37 | - | |
109 | 710 | Wojtanowska Aneta | Galiny | K | 01:03:37 | - | |
110 | 811 | Kotyza Marta | Stary Targ | K | 01:04:03 | - | |
111 | 858 | Pięta Joanna | Elbląg | K | 01:04:04 | - | |
112 | 867 | Klimek Piotr | Elbląg | m | 01:04:08 | - | |
113 | 762 | Górska Oliwia | Gdańsk | K | 01:04:27 | - | |
114 | 761 | Typiński Paweł | Gdańsk | Highway | m | 01:04:27 | - |
115 | 692 | Bogacz Agnieszka | Gdańsk | K | 01:04:34 | - | |
116 | 902 | Radzikowska Beata | Gdańsk | K | 01:04:34 | - | |
117 | 793 | Bednarek Monika | Kwidzyn | K | 01:04:49 | - | |
118 | 708 | Iwaniec Artur | Elbląg | Meble Wójcik | m | 01:05:09 | - |
119 | 920 | Jatkowski Łukasz | Elbląg | Meble Wójcik | m | 01:05:09 | - |
120 | 732 | Kopiec Iwona | Jazgarzew | K | 01:05:14 | - | |
121 | 754 | Rutkowska Olga | Golub-Dobrzyń | K | 01:05:21 | - | |
122 | 698 | Milewski Piotr | Warszawa | m | 01:05:24 | - | |
123 | 904 | Lorens Kacper | Łódź | m | 01:05:51 | - | |
124 | 911 | Łaganowska Ewa | Elbląg | K | 01:05:59 | - | |
125 | 715 | Pakieła Aleksandra | Elbląg | K | 01:06:12 | - | |
126 | 747 | Głodek Michalina | Lublewo Gdańskie | K | 01:06:21 | - | |
127 | 784 | Kołodyńska Dominika | Warszawa | K | 01:07:20 | - | |
128 | 862 | Dordzik Małgorzata | Elbląg | K | 01:07:28 | - | |
129 | 803 | Stryniewska Magdalena | Gdańsk | K | 01:07:35 | - | |
130 | 889 | Brokos Tomasz | Gdańsk | DCT drużyna biegowa | m | 01:09:16 | - |
131 | 846 | Jurewicz Paweł | Elbląg | m | 01:09:19 | - | |
132 | 890 | Łukwiński Ireneusz | Iława | m | 01:09:20 | - | |
133 | 892 | Żórańska Magdalena | Iława | K | 01:09:21 | - | |
134 | 895 | Matyjasik Hubert | Iława | Lets'Go 40+ | m | 01:09:22 | - |
135 | 794 | Kalinowska Agnieszka | Tolkmicko | TOLKMICKIE LISKI | K | 01:09:25 | - |
136 | 756 | Zawadzka Barbara | Człuchów | K | 01:09:25 | - | |
137 | 759 | Zawadzki Rafał | Człuchów | m | 01:09:33 | - | |
138 | 737 | Adamowski Andrzej | Elbląg | Unicorn Team | m | 01:09:47 | - |
139 | 729 | Orzoł Katarzyna | Elbląg | K | 01:09:48 | - | |
140 | 734 | Szymańska Joanna | Elbląg | K | 01:09:48 | - | |
141 | 812 | Demska Kamila | Elbląg | K | 01:09:49 | - | |
142 | 875 | Kozłowski Mariusz | Elbląg | m | 01:12:22 | - | |
143 | 903 | Kozłowska Katarzyna | Łódź | K | 01:12:28 | - | |
144 | 777 | Czerniakowska Paulina | Malbork | GRUPA MALBORK | K | 01:13:51 | - |
145 | 783 | Kolpert Arkadiusz | Elbląg | m | 01:13:51 | - | |
146 | 772 | Orzechowska Magdalena | Elbląg | K | 01:13:53 | - | |
147 | 839 | Stolarska Olga | Elbląg | K | 01:13:53 | - | |
148 | 744 | Gałuszewski Marek | Elblag | m | 01:13:57 | - | |
149 | 745 | Lewandowski Daniel | Elblag | m | 01:13:57 | - | |
150 | 854 | Łyskawa Agnieszka | Piła | K | 01:14:08 | - | |
151 | 868 | Doliwa Urszula | Olsztyn | K | 01:14:15 | - | |
152 | 861 | Ściuba Anita | Piła | K | 01:14:15 | - | |
153 | 802 | Dzik Agata | Elbląg | K | 01:14:17 | - | |
154 | 838 | Goyke Małgorzata | Gdańsk | K | 01:14:42 | - | |
155 | 702 | Hasińska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | K | 01:14:42 | - | |
156 | 882 | Solecka Małgorzata | Gdańsk | K | 01:16:53 | - | |
157 | 883 | Lewandowski Mikołaj | Gdańsk | MBC Team | m | 01:17:05 | - |
158 | 827 | Jedrzejewska Justyna | Chojnice | K | 01:17:57 | - | |
159 | 819 | Zyglarska - Werner Karolina | Chojnice | K | 01:17:57 | - | |
160 | 874 | Stulczewski Andrzej | Braniewo | Rozbiegane Braniewo | m | 01:18:40 | - |
161 | 897 | Manias Magdalena | Pruszcz Gdański | SUT Straszyn Ultra Team | K | 01:18:48 | - |
162 | 894 | Witkowski Jarosław | Gdańsk | RMDC | m | 01:19:25 | - |
163 | 807 | Wawerko Katarzyna | Banino | Szalony Gdańsk biega | K | 01:19:28 | - |
164 | 817 | Malgadey Mariola | Banino | Szalony Gdańsk Biega | K | 01:19:58 | - |
165 | 752 | Liedtke Przemysław | Gdynia | m | 01:20:38 | - | |
166 | 753 | Stubińska Emilia | Reda | K | 01:20:38 | - | |
167 | 728 | Nowak Janusz | Elblag | m | 01:20:42 | - | |
168 | 755 | Montewka Paulina | Elbląg | MND-NE/Kijki4Fun | K | 01:21:28 | - |
169 | 741 | Wyrwas Małgorzata | Elbląg | MND-NE/Kijki4Fun | K | 01:21:28 | - |
170 | 742 | Gotlibowski Radosław | Elbląg | MND-NE/Kijki4Fun | m | 01:21:29 | - |
171 | 781 | Najmeg-Sokołowska Anna | Elbląg | M.A.G. | K | 01:21:31 | - |
172 | 835 | Książek Patrycja Maja | Elbląg | Team Nigdy Się Nie Poddawaj | K | 01:21:32 | - |
173 | 782 | Bieńkowski Robert | Elbląg | M.A.G. | m | 01:21:35 | - |
174 | 786 | Błaszczyk Dorota | Malbork | GRUPA MALBORK | K | 01:22:14 | - |
175 | 923 | Sowa Jadwiga | Elbląg | Meble Wójcik | K | 01:22:32 | - |
176 | 924 | Sowa Krzysztof | Elbląg | Meble Wójcik | m | 01:23:17 | - |
177 | 922 | Gałka Piotr | Elbląg | Meble Wójcik | m | 01:23:18 | - |
178 | 813 | Krajewska Magdalena | Elbląg | HATI team | K | 01:23:18 | - |
179 | 815 | Makowski Jakub | Elbląg | HATI team | m | 01:23:19 | - |
180 | 814 | Krajewska Katarzyna | Elbląg | HATI team | K | 01:23:20 | - |
181 | 896 | Stasinski Rafał | Gdansk | Run Beach Morning | m | 01:23:58 | - |
182 | 851 | Wawrzyk Iwona | Elbląg | K | 01:24:04 | - | |
183 | 796 | Madera Katarzyna | Tolkmicko | TOLKMICKIE LISKI | K | 01:24:06 | - |
184 | 860 | Nykołyszak Marta | Juszkowo | K | 01:25:50 | - | |
185 | 809 | Lubowiecka Alicja | Wejherowo | K | 01:29:33 | - | |
186 | 834 | Pawłowska Beata | Elbląg | Team Nigdy Się Nie Poddawaj | K | 01:29:50 | - |
187 | 836 | Krupieńska Ewa | Elbląg | Team Nigdy Się Nie Poddawaj | K | 01:29:51 | - |
188 | 833 | Pawłowski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Team Nigdy Się Nie Poddawaj | m | 01:29:51 | - |
189 | 787 | Kułakowski Robert | Toruń | m | 01:34:01 | - | |
190 | 743 | Kowalczyk Klaudia | Warszawa | K | 01:36:31 | - | |
191 | 888 | Łapińska Karolina | Gdansk | BROOKS | K | 01:39:15 | - |
192 | 886 | Krzynówek Weronika | Gdańsk | BROOKS | K | 01:39:16 | - |
193 | 887 | Szymborska Agnieszka | Niestępowo | BROOKS | K | 01:39:16 | - |
194 | 893 | Rylski Tomasz | Elbląg | m | 01:43:08 | - | |
195 | 718 | Krzywiec Katarzyna | Braniewo | K | 01:43:09 | - | |
196 | 738 | Oleksiak Małgorzata | Elbląg | K | 01:43:10 | - |