# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Czas Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 489 | Raszkowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Ślęzak Team | piotrbiegacz.pl | m | 00:35:13 | - |
2 | 487 | Sułek Grzegorz | Gdańsk | FUNDACJA JEPPESENA | m | 00:35:55 | - |
3 | 593 | Tur Marcin | Malbork | GRUPA MALBORK | m | 00:36:18 | - |
4 | 481 | Wyganowski Konrad | Rumia | m | 00:36:28 | - | |
5 | 629 | Świąder Mirosław | Gdańsk | Intel Runners/runpassion.pl team Suchy TEAM | m | 00:38:45 | - |
6 | 485 | Hulgaard Laura | R?nne | TIF | K | 00:38:57 | - |
7 | 639 | Murawski Maciej | Gdańsk | Miki Team | m | 00:39:05 | - |
8 | 559 | Szafrański Maciej | Poznań | #biegiemwlas | m | 00:39:07 | - |
9 | 578 | Hulgaard Tommy | R?nne | TIF | m | 00:39:15 | - |
10 | 611 | Stefański Andrzej | Elbląg! | Maratończyk - Elbląg | m | 00:40:38 | - |
11 | 535 | Gawrysiak Adrian | Gdynia | Soplica Team | m | 00:41:33 | - |
12 | 655 | Bany Robert | Sokołówek | Mazovia ProActiv | m | 00:41:34 | - |
13 | 647 | Słowik Jarosław | Olsztyn | Pszczółkowski Team | m | 00:41:56 | - |
14 | 616 | Matulewicz Magdalena | Elbląg | Regent College International Schools | K | 00:42:03 | - |
15 | 600 | Wawrzyniak Małgorzata | Poznań | #biegiemwlas | K | 00:42:13 | - |
16 | 662 | Klodkiewicz Waldemar | Kiełpin | m | 00:42:35 | - | |
17 | 642 | Szwedka Piotr | Gdynia | Przemyski Klub Biegacza Raben | m | 00:42:59 | - |
18 | 528 | Niemiec Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | m | 00:43:07 | - | |
19 | 503 | Kozlowski Lukasz | Elblag | m | 00:43:17 | - | |
20 | 653 | Łapiński Tomasz | Gdańsk | BROOKS | m | 00:43:17 | - |
21 | 513 | Mąka Marcin | Gdynia | m | 00:43:20 | - | |
22 | 526 | Damps Patryk | Skrzeszewo | Biegun OCR Team | m | 00:44:19 | - |
23 | 650 | Lubińska Aneta | Ciechanów | Mazovia ProActiv | K | 00:44:43 | - |
24 | 663 | Mroczek Justyna | Warszawa | adidas runners Warsaw | K | 00:44:45 | - |
25 | 476 | Gdula Jakub | Poznań | Kamil Lesniak Fanpage Team | m | 00:44:51 | - |
26 | 543 | Sikorska Magda | Łazieniec | POLKRYS TEAM | K | 00:44:53 | - |
27 | 659 | Nafalski Rajmund | Warszawa | Team Karaś | m | 00:45:05 | - |
28 | 551 | Grynis Kamila | Elbląg | K | 00:45:15 | - | |
29 | 554 | Iwaniec Dariusz | Sierakowo | Biegolas Koszalin | m | 00:45:16 | - |
30 | 532 | Lipniewicz Paweł | Koszalin | Trzy Lipy | m | 00:45:17 | - |
31 | 499 | Dołęga Mariusz | Olsztyn | Kriss Coaching | m | 00:45:18 | - |
32 | 630 | Iefymenko Oleksandr | Sopot | m | 00:45:22 | - | |
33 | 562 | Dydymski Krzysztof | Rumia | m | 00:45:25 | - | |
34 | 530 | Witkowski Maurycy | Kwidzyn | m | 00:45:35 | - | |
35 | 548 | Wudarczyk Tomasz | Opinogóra Górna, | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | m | 00:45:43 | - |
36 | 575 | Jakubowski Piotr | Olsztyn | m | 00:45:46 | - | |
37 | 505 | Włoszczyński Maciej | Elbląg | m | 00:45:50 | - | |
38 | 637 | Łukiewicz Łukasz | Elbląg | Team Karaś Mega | m | 00:45:53 | - |
39 | 582 | Dubin Matthieu | Gdańsk | Fanfouette Dubdev | m | 00:46:08 | - |
40 | 654 | Marianowski Krzysztof | Kwidzyn | Kwidzyn Biega | m | 00:46:49 | - |
41 | 644 | Milczarek Ryszard | Olsztyn | m | 00:46:51 | - | |
42 | 631 | Wudarczyk Michal | Mińsk Mazowiecki | m | 00:46:58 | - | |
43 | 667 | Majewski Maciej | Poznań | m | 00:46:59 | - | |
44 | 585 | KOSIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW | Poznań | m | 00:47:06 | - | |
45 | 660 | Sobol Michał | Pruszcz Gdański | m | 00:47:07 | - | |
46 | 621 | Wawrzyniak Tomasz | Gdańsk | m | 00:48:03 | - | |
47 | 564 | Czepurnych Marta | Elbląg | MND-NE | K | 00:48:05 | - |
48 | 649 | Figel Michał | Gdańsk | Miki Team | M | 00:48:11 | - |
49 | 555 | Rumiński Piotr | Rożno-Parcele | POLKRYS TEAM | m | 00:48:12 | - |
50 | 586 | Olearczyk Arkadiusz | Bobolice | m | 00:48:17 | - | |
51 | 597 | Stanco Mariola | Rumia | K | 00:48:22 | - | |
52 | 690 | Stachowski Jarosław | M | 00:48:41 | - | ||
53 | 498 | Czarnecki Mateusz | Stobiec | m | 00:48:42 | - | |
54 | 591 | Jakubowski Maciej | Gdańsk | PGB Sportowa Paczka | m | 00:48:59 | - |
55 | 658 | Czyżewski Bartek | Elbląg | Meble Wójcik | m | 00:49:03 | - |
56 | 614 | Ga Piotr | Iława | m | 00:49:04 | - | |
57 | 550 | Grynis Paweł | Elbląg | m | 00:49:10 | - | |
58 | 595 | Obrzud Katarzyna | Bożepole Wielkie | K | 00:49:30 | - | |
59 | 612 | Cichoń Sławomir | Warszawa | KrosSki Remsport | m | 00:49:32 | - |
60 | 522 | Winiarek Piotr | Aleksandrów Kujawski | POLKRYS TEAM | m | 00:49:42 | - |
61 | 500 | Pańczuk Robert | Elbląg | Dom Brokerski NEGOCJATOR | m | 00:50:02 | - |
62 | 520 | Gałka Grzegorz | Gdańsk | m | 00:50:05 | - | |
63 | 482 | Białek Jarosław | Olsztyn | ZABIEGANI OLSZTYN | m | 00:50:14 | - |
64 | 494 | Miernik Mateusz | Aleksandrów Kujawski | POLKRYS TEAM | m | 00:50:16 | - |
65 | 521 | Stasiak Tomasz | Aleksandrów Kujawski | POLKRYS TEAM | m | 00:50:16 | - |
66 | 581 | Ożibko Mirosław | Elbląg | niezrzeszony brak | m | 00:50:21 | - |
67 | 546 | Kryszyłowicz Przemysław | Elbląg | m | 00:50:22 | - | |
68 | 538 | Szałach Anna | Elbląg | K | 00:50:29 | - | |
69 | 633 | Jankowski Tomasz | Elbląg | Team Karaś - Elbląg | m | 00:50:58 | - |
70 | 483 | Olejniczak-Suchodolska Paulina | Przasnysz | K | 00:50:59 | - | |
71 | 533 | Jurkiewicz Hubert | Susz | Rozbiegany Susz | m | 00:51:12 | - |
72 | 507 | Staśkiewicz Aleksandra | Gdańsk | K | 00:51:22 | - | |
73 | 486 | Krawczyński Radosław | Olsztyn | Slow Team Olsztyn | m | 00:52:33 | - |
74 | 626 | Zielińska Małgo | Gdynia | K | 00:52:35 | - | |
75 | 478 | Azarczyk Maciej | Gdansk | Ustaw się na bieganie w Gdańsku | m | 00:52:54 | - |
76 | 664 | Kowalczyk Jurek | Gdańsk | m | 00:52:56 | - | |
77 | 598 | Mogiłka Jacek | Malbork | Oceloty Kruszyn Krajeński | m | 00:53:05 | - |
78 | 536 | Kułakowski Dawid | Koszalin | Biegolas Koszalin | m | 00:53:16 | - |
79 | 544 | Potocznik Tomasz | Koszalin | Biegolas Koszalin | m | 00:53:16 | - |
80 | 669 | Kostuch Jan | Chmielno | ZUW ZUW | m | 00:53:18 | - |
81 | 584 | Gabis Krzysztof | Rabka-Zdrój | m | 00:53:22 | - | |
82 | 566 | Kukieła Tomasz | Koszalin | Biegolas Koszalin Fan Club Karolinki i Matyldki K. | m | 00:53:25 | - |
83 | 570 | Muchewicz Mateusz | Rumia | m | 00:53:50 | - | |
84 | 624 | Micerski Tomasz | Koszalin | Biegolas Koszalin | m | 00:53:52 | - |
85 | 567 | Brzeski Marcin | Gdynia | m | 00:53:57 | - | |
86 | 623 | Nerowski Paweł | Iława | Wesołe Morsy z Jezioraka | m | 00:54:13 | - |
87 | 561 | Melzer Hanna | Rumia | UKS Siódemka Rumia | K | 00:54:38 | - |
88 | 488 | Winczura Piotr | Sopot | m | 00:55:01 | - | |
89 | 576 | Sokołowska Ewa | Gdańsk | K | 00:55:21 | - | |
90 | 620 | Dejna Sylwia | Tczew | Biegający Tczew | K | 00:55:22 | - |
91 | 577 | Grygiel Michał | Gdynia | m | 00:55:22 | - | |
92 | 511 | Zwara Lukasz | Gdansk | m | 00:55:22 | - | |
93 | 495 | Wróblewski Tomasz | Rożno Parcele | POLKRYS TEAM POLKRYS | m | 00:56:26 | - |
94 | 515 | Jurkowski Rafał | Gdańsk | m | 00:56:44 | - | |
95 | 622 | Borowski Robert | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | BORO | m | 00:56:45 | - |
96 | 587 | Kurek Wojciech | Elblag | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | m | 00:56:59 | - |
97 | 563 | Dydymska Monika | Rumia | K | 00:57:02 | - | |
98 | 524 | Wołoszczak Filip | Warszawa | m | 00:57:04 | - | |
99 | 665 | Błaszczyk Marta | Gdańsk | K | 00:57:18 | - | |
100 | 652 | Lutkiewicz Darek | Straszyn | m | 00:57:19 | - | |
101 | 666 | Mrozowska Agata | Gdansk | Fundacja Nie Poddam Cię | K | 00:57:19 | - |
102 | 640 | Kulik Tomasz | Malbork | m | 00:57:22 | - | |
103 | 509 | Szewczun Anna | Dzierzgoń | DKS Powiśle Dzierzgoń | K | 00:57:49 | - |
104 | 506 | Pohlid-Doda Anna | Susz | Crossfit Team Susz | K | 00:58:26 | - |
105 | 594 | Wiśniewska Marta | Lubiszewo Tczewskie | K | 00:58:27 | - | |
106 | 552 | Wiśniewski Marek | Lubiszewo | BPH Runners Team BPH | m | 00:58:27 | - |
107 | 537 | Paprocki Pawel | Gdańsk | SOMSIADY | m | 00:58:32 | - |
108 | 641 | Gasior Pawel | Susz | Rozbiegany susz | m | 00:59:01 | - |
109 | 558 | Laskowski Jan | Susz | Rozbiegany Susz | m | 00:59:01 | - |
110 | 574 | Lulińska Bożena | Susz | Rozbiegany Susz | K | 00:59:02 | - |
111 | 514 | Marszałkowski Radosław | Czarne | m | 00:59:06 | - | |
112 | 519 | Wojnarowski Piotr | Gdańsk | m | 00:59:11 | - | |
113 | 609 | Sławska Gabriela | Kwidzyn | Gmina Gardeja Biega | K | 00:59:13 | - |
114 | 638 | Murawska Joanna | Gdańsk | Miki Team | K | 00:59:16 | - |
115 | 606 | Posacki Maciej | Elbląg | m | 00:59:24 | - | |
116 | 510 | Ługowski Sebastian | Gdańsk | EDU-SENSE | m | 00:59:25 | - |
117 | 479 | Gdula Roman | Gronowo Elbląskie | m | 00:59:48 | - | |
118 | 502 | Werner Krzysztof | Chojnice | Totalnie Biegnięci | m | 01:00:00 | - |
119 | 651 | Wilk Jolanta | Lichnowy | Totalnie Biegnięci | K | 01:00:00 | - |
120 | 547 | Pater Barbara | Elblag | K | 01:00:03 | - | |
121 | 527 | Lewicka Katarzyna | Lubawa | Lubawa Kocha Biegać | K | 01:00:10 | - |
122 | 571 | Doliwka Paweł | Lubawa | Lubawa Kocha Biegać | m | 01:00:14 | - |
123 | 568 | Bujak Aleksandra | Bolszewo | RUNEDA | K | 01:00:20 | - |
124 | 553 | Kula Katarzyna | Chojnice | K | 01:00:23 | - | |
125 | 490 | Dziakiewicz Aleksandra | Olsztyn | Slow Team Olsztyn | K | 01:00:48 | - |
126 | 607 | Gatza Jan | Elbląg | m | 01:01:08 | - | |
127 | 613 | Szarkowska-Ludew Katarzyna | Białystok | K | 01:01:15 | - | |
128 | 518 | Podsiadły Maciej | Warszawa | KS Staszewscy | m | 01:01:54 | - |
129 | 608 | Nadachewicz Stanisław | Elbląg | m | 01:01:59 | - | |
130 | 557 | Skórczewska Bogumiła | Pawłówko | K | 01:02:16 | - | |
131 | 549 | Łuszczak Alicja | Chojnice | K | 01:02:16 | - | |
132 | 569 | Koprowska Agnieszka | Lubawa | Biegam U KOLESI | K | 01:02:52 | - |
133 | 604 | Wrońska Dorota | Lubawa | K | 01:02:53 | - | |
134 | 603 | Perwenis Krzysztof | Lubawa | Lubawa Kocha Biegać Festesilka | m | 01:02:54 | - |
135 | 643 | Młodawski Rafał | Susz | Klub Polska Biega | m | 01:04:27 | - |
136 | 580 | Pawlyta Weronika | Elbląg | K | 01:04:30 | - | |
137 | 645 | Kos Paweł | Warszawa | eAzymut.pl | m | 01:04:54 | - |
138 | 646 | Jazukiewicz Ewa | Warszawa | eAzymut.pl | K | 01:04:57 | - |
139 | 579 | Ulenberg Katarzyna | Kwidzyn | K | 01:05:02 | - | |
140 | 661 | Ulenberg Roman | Kwidzyn | KKM Kwidzyn | m | 01:05:02 | - |
141 | 636 | Doliwa Adam | Olsztyn | m | 01:09:16 | - | |
142 | 648 | Figel Monika | Gdańsk | Miki Team | K | 01:12:32 | - |
143 | 491 | Szwalgin Damian | Olsztyn | Slow Team Olsztyn | m | 01:12:38 | - |
144 | 492 | Opaliński Tomasz | Ostróda | m | 01:14:49 | - | |
145 | 605 | Michalak Magda | Gdańsk | K | 01:15:08 | - | |
146 | 632 | Arendt Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Żarta Wataha | K | 01:15:56 | - |
147 | 635 | Yatsenko Irina | Olsztyn | Slow Team Olsztyn | K | 01:16:06 | - |
148 | 541 | Pulkowski Dariusz | Ostróda | Ostróda Runners | m | 01:16:49 | - |
149 | 517 | Polańska Sylwia | Lublewo Gdańskie | K | 01:16:57 | - | |
150 | 656 | Chojnowska Barbara | Iława | K | 01:17:52 | - | |
151 | 480 | Dęga Lidia | Nowy Staw | K | 01:19:19 | - | |
152 | 657 | Boris Aneta | Elbląg | K | 01:20:08 | - |