# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Czas Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Jendrych Artur | POL | Świdnik | BiegajacyŚwidnik | M | 01:24:37 | - |
2 | 1 | Gonczarenko Jarek | POL | Żywiec | M | 01:24:40 | - | |
3 | 68 | Michno Mariusz | POL | Braniewo | M | 01:24:41 | - | |
4 | 96 | Rolbiecki Piotr | POL | Kościerzyna | GeoingsPolska | M | 01:24:58 | - |
5 | 82 | Ptaszyński Wojciech | POL | Frombork | M | 01:26:40 | - | |
6 | 47 | Kwiatkowski Sebastian | POL | NowyDwórGdański | NowyDwórBiega | M | 01:27:53 | - |
7 | 86 | Skibusts Ansis | LAT | Balozi | ProMedsportamedicina | M | 01:32:28 | - |
8 | 84 | Kościelski Patryk | POL | Legionowo | MinisterstwoGłupichKrokówLegionowo | M | 01:32:32 | - |
9 | 4 | Skoczylas Adrian | POL | Świdnik | Skoczyliwlasy | M | 01:32:56 | - |
10 | 89 | Staniewski Grzegorz | POL | Leszno | OśrodekSzkoleniaWysokościowoRatowniczegoiSpadochronowe | M | 01:33:38 | - |
11 | 30 | Masiakowski Dawid | POL | Szkocja | M | 01:33:45 | - | |
12 | 53 | Gołębiowski Piotr | POL | Straszyn | M | 01:34:02 | - | |
13 | 49 | Ostrowski Marcin | POL | Warszawa | PZUSportTeam | M | 01:34:02 | - |
14 | 131 | Rubikowski Jacek | POL | Żyrardów | M | 01:34:04 | - | |
15 | 92 | Talarczyk Krzysztof | POL | Olsztyn | PolishWingsUltraTeam | M | 01:34:04 | - |
16 | 23 | Kłosiewicz Wojciech | POL | Elbląg | M | 01:34:33 | - | |
17 | 37 | Słupecka Liwia | POL | Zakroczym | K | 01:35:41 | - | |
18 | 66 | Łaskarzewski Jarosław | POL | Olsztyn | M | 01:36:14 | - | |
19 | 87 | Orzeszko Grzegorz | POL | Gdańsk | REDUTeam | M | 01:36:29 | - |
20 | 36 | KukućKwapiszewska Anna | POL | Elbląg | K | 01:36:35 | - | |
21 | 64 | Pawlyta Jerzy | POL | Elbląg | M | 01:37:36 | - | |
22 | 136 | Puchniarz Mateusz | POL | Gdańsk | MagicznyOdyniec | M | 01:38:02 | - |
23 | 34 | Jaworski Tomasz | POL | Elbląg | M | 01:38:06 | - | |
24 | 105 | Pepliński Grzegorz | POL | Gdańsk | BROOKS | M | 01:39:39 | - |
25 | 113 | Pasennik Michal | POL | Warszawa | M | 01:40:06 | - | |
26 | 118 | Król Maciej | POL | Warszawa | BiegamNaTarchominie | M | 01:40:08 | - |
27 | 81 | Januszewski Karol | POL | Grodziczno | BiegamUKOLESI | M | 01:40:12 | - |
28 | 134 | Cichocki Marek | POL | StarogardGdanski | M | 01:40:35 | - | |
29 | 129 | Moskała Remigiusz | POL | Warszawa | M | 01:40:49 | - | |
30 | 19 | Grajek Krzysztof | POL | Elbląg | M | 01:41:21 | - | |
31 | 122 | Chełchowski Norbert | POL | Sochaczew | M | 01:41:31 | - | |
32 | 112 | Badowski Jerzy | POL | Piaseczno | TriAmigos | M | 01:41:37 | - |
33 | 88 | Surowiec Michał | POL | Wojkowice | Lajkonik | M | 01:41:39 | - |
34 | 18 | Siemieńczuk Robert | POL | Warszawa | Warszawa | M | 01:41:51 | - |
35 | 52 | Gaik Andrzej | POL | Toruń | PODGÓRZTORUŃ | M | 01:42:26 | - |
36 | 16 | Kos Sławomir | POL | NowyDwórGdański/Orłowo | DCTDrużynaBiegowa | M | 01:42:27 | - |
37 | 135 | Vitola Alma | LAT | Alejas | ProMedsportamedicina | K | 01:42:44 | - |
38 | 56 | Witt Oskar | POL | Gdańsk | M | 01:42:54 | - | |
39 | 28 | Gadowski Marcin | POL | Elbląg | Elaktywni | M | 01:42:57 | - |
40 | 51 | Runowski Krzysztof | POL | Czarnków | StrażGranicznaPSGPoznańŁawica | M | 01:42:59 | - |
41 | 85 | Gąsior Krzysztof | POL | Psary | Lajkonik | M | 01:43:02 | - |
42 | 132 | Maliszewska Malwina | POL | Gdynia | UltraWayTeam | K | 01:43:09 | - |
43 | 12 | Walencik Grzegorz | POL | Elbląg | "2085" | M | 01:43:12 | - |
44 | 32 | Siepioła Cezary | POL | Morąg | GÓRALZMAZURRUNNIGTEAM/LEŚNYCROSS | M | 01:44:06 | - |
45 | 125 | Meller Joanna | POL | Dywity | GÓRALZMAZURRUNNIGTEAM | K | 01:44:08 | - |
46 | 110 | Obrzud Krzysztof | POL | BożepoleWielkie | M | 01:44:11 | - | |
47 | 71 | Jurołajć Tomasz | POL | Lipowina/Braniewo | RozbieganeBraniewo/43BatalionLekkiejPiechotywBraniewie | M | 01:44:13 | - |
48 | 126 | Meller Wojciech | POL | Dywity | GÓRALZMAZURRUNNIGTEAM | M | 01:44:42 | - |
49 | 115 | Żytkowiak Maciej | POL | Poznań | CzarnyBiałyWiewiórka | M | 01:45:05 | - |
50 | 111 | Piłat Tomasz | POL | Poznań | M | 01:45:07 | - | |
51 | 137 | Kruszewski Filip | POL | Poznań | M | 01:45:15 | - | |
52 | 93 | Brzezińska Maja | POL | Gdańsk | MajeczkaTeam | K | 01:45:19 | - |
53 | 74 | Chojnowski Andrzej | POL | Iława | M | 01:46:03 | - | |
54 | 117 | Czyż Łukasz | POL | Sosnowiec | ESTeam/wpogonizamarzeniamiESTeam/Wpogonizamarzeniami | M | 01:46:12 | - |
55 | 11 | Jabłonka Grzegorz | POL | Elbląg | M | 01:46:23 | - | |
56 | 106 | Bala Mariusz | POL | Elbląg | M | 01:46:44 | - | |
57 | 50 | Pietrucha Adam | POL | Poznań | StrażGranicznaPSGPoznańŁawica | M | 01:48:59 | - |
58 | 95 | Nowak Adrian | POL | Golina | KBWartkoGolina | M | 01:49:09 | - |
59 | 13 | Mlost Tomasz | POL | Wadowice | #zbieganiemmidotwarzy | M | 01:49:13 | - |
60 | 62 | Zalewska Kamila | POL | Pszczółki | SUTStraszynUltraTeam | K | 01:49:32 | - |
61 | 57 | Manias Michał | POL | PruszczGdański | SUTStraszynUltraTeam | M | 01:49:34 | - |
62 | 58 | Kulgajuk Michał | POL | PruszczGdański | SUT | M | 01:49:37 | - |
63 | 79 | Ługowski Maciej | POL | Susz | CrossfitTeamSusz | M | 01:50:26 | - |
64 | 22 | Jurkiewicz Sławomir | POL | Susz | RozbieganySusz | M | 01:50:37 | - |
65 | 10 | Osip Piotr | POL | Szczecinek | M | 01:50:38 | - | |
66 | 70 | Głód Michał | POL | Elbląg | PozorVlak! | M | 01:50:40 | - |
67 | 98 | Lewicki Darek | POL | Łódź | M | 01:50:58 | - | |
68 | 90 | Davydov Denis | POL | Gdynia | M | 01:51:59 | - | |
69 | 83 | Lietz Renata | POL | Krojanty | TotalnieBiegnięci | K | 01:52:47 | - |
70 | 114 | Czajka Roman | POL | Gliwice | polishrunnerssquad | M | 01:52:51 | - |
71 | 108 | Jakszewicz Sławomir | POL | Elbląg | M | 01:53:00 | - | |
72 | 109 | Jęcek Krzysztof | POL | KrępaSłupska | MarkosRunningTeam | M | 01:53:41 | - |
73 | 107 | Dyś Jarosław | POL | Słupsk | M | 01:53:45 | - | |
74 | 69 | Klecha Krzysztof | POL | Chełmża | ZeusTEAM | M | 01:53:45 | - |
75 | 116 | Piekutowski Michał | POL | WysokieMazowieckie | AkademiaMarynarkiWojennej | M | 01:53:47 | - |
76 | 94 | Szymańska Agata | POL | Gdańsk | K | 01:55:28 | - | |
77 | 14 | Wojnowski Wiesław | POL | Gdańsk | DCTDrużynaBiegowa | M | 01:56:20 | - |
78 | 38 | Pusdrowski Michał | POL | Reda | Runeda/RunnerFromReda | M | 01:56:40 | - |
79 | 133 | Bączkowski Marcin | POL | Inowrocław | M | 01:56:46 | - | |
80 | 46 | Dorsz Beata | POL | Gdynia | K | 01:57:16 | - | |
81 | 40 | Rogocz Maciej | POL | Gdynia | RogasiezDolinyRoztoki | M | 01:57:17 | - |
82 | 121 | Pielecki Zbigniew | POL | NowyDwórGdański | M | 01:57:27 | - | |
83 | 65 | Kopczyński Paweł | POL | Wierzbiczany | M | 01:57:28 | - | |
84 | 75 | Kuchmecki Maciej | POL | Poznań | M | 01:57:30 | - | |
85 | 63 | Kruk Jacek | POL | Powałki | TotalnieBiegnięci | M | 01:58:32 | - |
86 | 123 | Niespodziana Anna | POL | Rogoźno | K | 01:59:09 | - | |
87 | 73 | Szymecki Rafał | POL | Chojniczki | TotalnieBiegnięci | M | 02:00:16 | - |
88 | 103 | Jan Jarosław | POL | Gdańsk | PruszczBiega | M | 02:00:17 | - |
89 | 77 | Polański Paweł | POL | Gdańsk | #kaszanienamoka | M | 02:00:20 | - |
90 | 76 | Kopczyńska Marta | POL | Swarzędz | BIEGAJĄCEKREJZOLEKwiatyuBeatySwarzędz | K | 02:00:39 | - |
91 | 130 | Masalski Romuald | POL | Czernikowo | ZabieganiCzernikowo | M | 02:00:43 | - |
92 | 80 | Januszewska Izabela | POL | Grodziczno | BiegamUKOLESI | K | 02:01:10 | - |
93 | 97 | Nowik Marika | POL | Olsztyn | KrissCoaching | K | 02:01:57 | - |
94 | 101 | Furmańczyk Michał | POL | Bydgoszcz | Traminelekopel.pl | M | 02:02:00 | - |
95 | 48 | Jurewicz Adam | POL | Elbląg | GEPowerTeam | M | 02:02:22 | - |
96 | 120 | Rafalski Eliasz | POL | ŻabiRóg | ZdrowyIndyk | M | 02:02:40 | - |
97 | 27 | Wąż Mariusz | POL | Reda | KSISKRAprzyAkademiiMarynarkiWojennejwGdyni | M | 02:03:28 | - |
98 | 26 | Śliwińska Katarzyna | POL | Gdynia | KSISKRAprzyAkademiiMarynarkiWojennejwGdyni | K | 02:03:33 | - |
99 | 20 | Zieliński Tomasz | POL | Karlin | UltraPiotrków | M | 02:04:05 | - |
100 | 59 | Hawryliszyn Jan | POL | Łozina | PiasecznoRunning | M | 02:06:32 | - |
101 | 60 | Gruszka Anna | POL | Plewiska | K | 02:06:34 | - | |
102 | 55 | Gawroński Sebastian | POL | Łęgajny | M | 02:06:57 | - | |
103 | 102 | Grosz Marta | POL | Olsztyn | K | 02:07:08 | - | |
104 | 43 | Borowiak Piotr | POL | Bytom | M | 02:08:35 | - | |
105 | 104 | Sułek Aldona | POL | Wejherowo | ZOELLERTECH | K | 02:08:38 | - |
106 | 41 | Podgórska Jola | POL | KędzierzynKoźle | parkrunKędzierzynKoźle | K | 02:08:41 | - |
107 | 39 | Jakubczyk Piotr | POL | KedzierzynKozle | ParkrunKędzierzynKoźle | M | 02:08:43 | - |
108 | 127 | Kalinowska Małgorzata | POL | TarnowskieGóry | K | 02:15:31 | - | |
109 | 128 | Plewińska Oliwia | POL | TarnowskieGóry | K | 02:15:44 | - | |
110 | 78 | Bohdziewicz Izabela | POL | Warszawa | K | 02:15:48 | - | |
111 | 21 | Podkówka Zbigniew | POL | Bydgoszcz | PODGÓRZTORUŃ | M | 02:24:28 | - |
112 | 33 | Rowicki Jarosław | POL | Morąg | LeśnyCross | M | 02:26:34 | - |