# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Czas Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 323 | Bartkowski Mariusz | Mszanowo | GÓRALZMAZURRUNNINGTEAM | M | 01:09:30 | - |
2 | 290 | Kamela Robert | Warszawa | LeśneSzychy | M | 01:09:48 | - |
3 | 390 | Hatłas Adam | Gdynia | M | 01:10:07 | - | |
4 | 397 | Daniluk Krzysztof | Warszawa | M | 01:11:55 | - | |
5 | 330 | Kot Rafał | Szczytno | GÓRALZMAZURRUNNIGTEAM | M | 01:12:09 | - |
6 | 385 | Kobus Tomasz | Bytów,Rzepnica | KADALT,K.SGardaBytów | M | 01:13:25 | - |
7 | 247 | Przybylski Patryk | Toruń | M | 01:14:52 | - | |
8 | 280 | Petrów Dawid | Pruszków | Biegiemnaryby/DreamRun | M | 01:14:57 | - |
9 | 289 | Rządca Marcin | Kwidzyn | KwidzynBiega | M | 01:15:00 | - |
10 | 283 | Stasiński Adam | Gdańsk | M | 01:16:18 | - | |
11 | 383 | Pędziszewski Piotr | Gdańsk | VAIALTO | M | 01:16:24 | - |
12 | 405 | Świątek Agata | Bytów | CośNomPizłonaŁeb | K | 01:18:35 | - |
13 | 442 | Pożarowszczyk Adam | Warszawa | MinisterstwoGłupichKrokówLegionowo | M | 01:19:58 | - |
14 | 413 | Neufeld Marcin | Gdynia | IntelRunners/runpassion.plTeam | M | 01:20:04 | - |
15 | 315 | Garski Kryspin | Bytów | ŚwiatPłytekuKryspina | M | 01:20:06 | - |
16 | 322 | Hejzner Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | M | 01:20:27 | - | |
17 | 371 | Cichoszewski Mariusz | Niestępowo | M | 01:21:06 | - | |
18 | 441 | Targiel Damian | Gdańsk | Invictus3City | M | 01:21:31 | - |
19 | 297 | Szałach Sebastian | Elbląg | M | 01:22:04 | - | |
20 | 431 | Gromelski Piotr | Olsztyn | GENATEAM | M | 01:24:05 | - |
21 | 345 | Bork Łukasz | Żuława | GRUPADRUHABORUCHA | M | 01:24:29 | - |
22 | 369 | Sawicki Maciej | Gdańsk | BRIGHTINVENTIONSGdansk | M | 01:24:59 | - |
23 | 391 | Podleś Robert | Warszawa | CobiPolandTeam | M | 01:25:14 | - |
24 | 342 | Nowik Przemek | Olsztyn | KrissCoaching | M | 01:25:23 | - |
25 | 392 | Falasa Krzysztof | Pszczółki | KwidzynBiega | M | 01:25:32 | - |
26 | 310 | Romanowski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Debestim | M | 01:26:07 | - |
27 | 439 | Pełszyński Paweł | Goniądz | M | 01:26:25 | - | |
28 | 416 | Kwiatek Tomasz | Czarnów | KamilLesniakTeamTomaszKwiatek | M | 01:26:26 | - |
29 | 238 | Jabłoński Krzysztof | Olsztyn | M | 01:26:34 | - | |
30 | 232 | Hyjek Karol | Giżycko | M | 01:26:48 | - | |
31 | 313 | Tyburski Dawid | Elbląg | M | 01:27:30 | - | |
32 | 288 | Wójcicki Rafał | Elbląg | M | 01:27:30 | - | |
33 | 412 | Karolak Lukasz | Gdansk | ScientificNetworkSouthTyrol | M | 01:27:56 | - |
34 | 234 | Kraśnieński Krzysztof | Elbląg | TeamKaraśElbląg | M | 01:28:16 | - |
35 | 427 | Dordzik Katarzyna | Gdynia | K | 01:28:30 | - | |
36 | 352 | Kulczyński Mariusz | Lublin | M | 01:28:44 | - | |
37 | 444 | Pakieła Alicja | Elbląg | SCAT417 | K | 01:28:59 | - |
38 | 404 | Starsierski Tomasz | Kielno | M | 01:29:01 | - | |
39 | 229 | Siwakowski Michał | Elbląg | MLPolyolefins | M | 01:29:03 | - |
40 | 430 | Sawicki Bartosz | Warszawa | JacekBiegaRunningTeam | M | 01:29:04 | - |
41 | 335 | Serafin Bartłomiej | Elbląg | M | 01:29:14 | - | |
42 | 253 | Sidorski Jakub | Kwidzyn | M | 01:29:14 | - | |
43 | 258 | Bresa Kamil | Pelplin | M | 01:29:27 | - | |
44 | 440 | Mikołajczyk Tomasz | Bytów | M | 01:29:41 | - | |
45 | 320 | Klimowska Anetta | Elbląg | ETTElblągTriathlonTeam | K | 01:29:48 | - |
46 | 367 | Skrzyński Andrzej | Warszawa | M | 01:29:54 | - | |
47 | 309 | Karaś Marek | Toruń | PODGÓRZTORUŃ | M | 01:29:56 | - |
48 | 407 | Wyrzykowski Andrzej | Gdańsk | GrupaBiegowa65 | M | 01:30:00 | - |
49 | 429 | Jachimowicz Bartosz | Gdańsk | BROOKS | M | 01:30:09 | - |
50 | 359 | Kulik Karolina | Poznań | www.treningfizjoterapia.pl/AquaReh | K | 01:30:17 | - |
51 | 332 | Szewczyk Mirosław | Milejewo | M | 01:30:21 | - | |
52 | 426 | Hinz Wojciech | Gniew | DCTDrużynaBiegowa | M | 01:30:32 | - |
53 | 349 | Otłowski Grzegorz | Elbląg | ETTElblągTriathlonTeam | M | 01:30:41 | - |
54 | 257 | Klimowski Przemysław | Elbląg | ETTElblągTriathlonTeam | M | 01:30:44 | - |
55 | 252 | Ossowski Maciej | Gdańsk | M | 01:30:57 | - | |
56 | 415 | Stencel Joanna | Żukowo | KujawscyRunners/IntelRunners | K | 01:31:00 | - |
57 | 428 | Szymborski Adam | Niestępowo | BROOKS | M | 01:31:01 | - |
58 | 433 | Gadomska Anna | Warszawa | PZUSportTeamPZUSportTeam | K | 01:31:17 | - |
59 | 350 | Smoliński Mateusz | Warszawa | M | 01:31:21 | - | |
60 | 374 | Rosik Robert | Koszalin | M | 01:31:30 | - | |
61 | 425 | Pasternak Radosław | LidzbarkWarmiński | GÓRALZMAZURRUNNIGTEAM | M | 01:31:46 | - |
62 | 423 | Bogdanowicz Beata | Gdańsk | GÓRALZMAZURRUNNIGTEAM/Ultrakrew | K | 01:32:10 | - |
63 | 293 | Kłakulak Robert | Chojnice | M | 01:32:10 | - | |
64 | 285 | Moltzan Magdalena | Torun | CrossfitToruń | K | 01:32:35 | - |
65 | 333 | Dębowski Michał | Gdańsk | Podatkitokradzież | M | 01:32:51 | - |
66 | 344 | Przymusiński Bartłomiej | Jarocin | Iustitia | M | 01:32:53 | - |
67 | 243 | Sinkiewicz Tomasz | Pasym | M | 01:32:54 | - | |
68 | 331 | Karczewski Jan | Gdańsk | UKSTRSSUSZ | M | 01:33:05 | - |
69 | 286 | Moltzan Zbigniew | Torun | CrossfitToruń | M | 01:33:05 | - |
70 | 417 | Kacprzyk Paweł | Warszawa | BiegamNaTarchominie | M | 01:33:08 | - |
71 | 372 | Kopiszka Tomasz | BiałyBór | TOMKOPTOMKOP | M | 01:33:18 | - |
72 | 327 | Kucharska Anna | Gdańsk | UstawsięnaBieganiewGdańsku | K | 01:33:18 | - |
73 | 269 | Cordo Eddie | Bydgoszcz | STGBydgoszcz | M | 01:33:46 | - |
74 | 375 | Małkiewicz Zbigniew | Bydgoszcz | STGBydgoszcz | M | 01:33:46 | - |
75 | 377 | Kwiatkowska Anna | Gdańsk | BiegającyTczew | K | 01:33:47 | - |
76 | 366 | Półgęsek Bartosz | Bydgoszcz | HarpaganRunnersTaxOfficeBiuroRachunkowe | M | 01:33:47 | - |
77 | 368 | Klinkusz Adrian | Slupsk | MarkosRunningTeamSłupsk | M | 01:34:13 | - |
78 | 387 | Piotrowski Wojciech | Orneta | M | 01:34:23 | - | |
79 | 389 | Polak Marek | Orneta | Orneckiesmoki | M | 01:34:23 | - |
80 | 261 | Gruchalski Rafał | Elbląg | portEl.pl | M | 01:34:58 | - |
81 | 325 | Dorociak Wioletta | Elbląg | MistrzowskiTrening | K | 01:35:11 | - |
82 | 334 | Matuszak Krzysztof | Gdańsk | UstawsięnabieganiewGdańsku | M | 01:35:14 | - |
83 | 424 | Machalica Agnieszka | Gdańsk | K | 01:35:21 | - | |
84 | 317 | Kinowska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | GrupaBiegowa65 | K | 01:35:22 | - |
85 | 398 | Miszkurka Maciej | Warszawa | Biegambolubię | M | 01:35:23 | - |
86 | 282 | Łuszczak Mirosław | Sopot | M | 01:35:23 | - | |
87 | 267 | Sambor Sławomir | Elbląg | RRSP9RRSP9 | M | 01:35:43 | - |
88 | 400 | Gruchała Robert | Gdynia | M | 01:36:05 | - | |
89 | 363 | Lenarciak Marek | Gdańsk | M | 01:36:14 | - | |
90 | 418 | Ruszkiewicz Małgorzata | Susz | K | 01:36:15 | - | |
91 | 240 | Maj Marcin | Elbląg | M | 01:36:59 | - | |
92 | 408 | Gidzińska Larysa | Gdańsk | K | 01:37:29 | - | |
93 | 249 | Jurkiewicz Aldona | Susz | RozbieganySusz | K | 01:37:31 | - |
94 | 346 | Maraszek Mirek | Susz | RozbieganySusz | M | 01:37:32 | - |
95 | 437 | Walendzik Wiesia | Warszawa | K | 01:37:47 | - | |
96 | 381 | Pikała Karol | Malbork | BEZTLENOWIMALBORK | M | 01:37:48 | - |
97 | 304 | Grodecki Łukasz | Gdańsk | CobraTeam | M | 01:38:01 | - |
98 | 386 | Woźniak Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | KwidzynBiega | M | 01:38:08 | - |
99 | 273 | Zamyślewski Krzysztof | Brachlewo | KwidzynBiega | M | 01:38:09 | - |
100 | 347 | Witkowski Robert | Gdańsk | TUMBOteam | M | 01:38:22 | - |
101 | 321 | Kurzawski Andrzej | Gdańsk | Boxer | M | 01:38:27 | - |
102 | 411 | Machula Arkadiusz | Ziębice | M | 01:39:32 | - | |
103 | 305 | Rzadkiewicz Adam | Elblag | M | 01:40:00 | - | |
104 | 276 | Piskorski Piotr | GolubDobrzyń | ENDOGOLUBDOBRZYŃ | M | 01:40:05 | - |
105 | 260 | Średziński Bartłomiej | Białystok | BiałostockaSektaBiegaczy | M | 01:40:06 | - |
106 | 319 | Lewandowski Daniel | Inowrocław | M | 01:40:16 | - | |
107 | 402 | Glaubert Justyna | Elbląg | K | 01:41:23 | - | |
108 | 348 | Bociąga Paweł | Łódź | M | 01:41:27 | - | |
109 | 311 | Faliszewski Sebastian | Łódź | M | 01:41:28 | - | |
110 | 438 | Konat Grzegorz | Mikoszewo | MorskieOpowieściMikoszewo | M | 01:41:39 | - |
111 | 255 | Gorączniak Anna | Poznań | KobietyBiegaja.pl | K | 01:41:45 | - |
112 | 254 | Gorączniak Maciej | Poznań | M | 01:41:48 | - | |
113 | 399 | Sapierzyński Adam | Łochów | M | 01:42:02 | - | |
114 | 382 | Wróbel Pawel | Łochów | M | 01:42:02 | - | |
115 | 434 | Wysocki Mariusz | Prabuty | PIESICHGANIAŁ | M | 01:42:09 | - |
116 | 265 | Masys Agnieszka | Malbork | GRUPAMALBORK | K | 01:42:13 | - |
117 | 264 | Woszczyk Sebastian | Malbork | M | 01:42:15 | - | |
118 | 355 | Kopacz Mirosław | Poznań | M | 01:42:33 | - | |
119 | 268 | Szymczak Piotr | Gdańsk | M | 01:43:35 | - | |
120 | 277 | Strzelecki Filip | Warszawa | J384ĆP15 | M | 01:44:01 | - |
121 | 379 | Nowakowski Marcin | Tczew | M | 01:44:34 | - | |
122 | 419 | Mówiński Mariusz | Jabłonna | BiegamNaTarchominie | M | 01:45:11 | - |
123 | 250 | Chyliński Łukasz | Grudziądz | M | 01:45:18 | - | |
124 | 380 | Klimczak Marcin | Warszawa | M | 01:45:27 | - | |
125 | 356 | Malicki Tomasz | Inowrocław | BBLInowrocław | M | 01:45:31 | - |
126 | 396 | Bęben Sandra | RudaSlaska | K | 01:45:35 | - | |
127 | 395 | Stępień Janusz | ŁomiankiDolne | M | 01:45:35 | - | |
128 | 318 | Markowski Wiesław | Tczew | BiegającyTczew | M | 01:45:40 | - |
129 | 420 | Majchrzak Serafin | Gdańsk | RunedaKERES | M | 01:45:46 | - |
130 | 353 | Dąbrowski Roman | Chojniczki | TotalnieBiegnięciKAROMBUD | M | 01:45:55 | - |
131 | 373 | Szymecka Monika | Chojniczki | TotalnieBiegnięci | K | 01:46:16 | - |
132 | 246 | Drobiński Krzysztof | Chojnice | M | 01:46:21 | - | |
133 | 365 | Bieszke Artur | Malbork | BEZTLENOWIMALBORK | M | 01:46:33 | - |
134 | 364 | Matejuk Arkadiusz | Malbork | BEZTLENOWIMALBORK | M | 01:46:33 | - |
135 | 414 | Gumiela Piotr | Gdańsk | M | 01:46:53 | - | |
136 | 362 | Remlajn Adam | Malbork | GRUPAMALBORK | M | 01:47:00 | - |
137 | 301 | Kula Adam | Chojnice | TotalnieBiegnięci | M | 01:47:59 | - |
138 | 306 | Wilk Artur | Lichnowy | M | 01:47:59 | - | |
139 | 299 | Karasiewicz Łukasz | Wolica | SzuramKilometry | M | 01:48:07 | - |
140 | 274 | Cap Dorota | Susz | RozbieganySusz | K | 01:49:03 | - |
141 | 275 | Cap Tomasz | Susz | RozbieganySuszTomaszCap | M | 01:49:04 | - |
142 | 251 | Karpacz Katarzyna | Białystok | BiałostockaSektaBiegaczy | K | 01:49:05 | - |
143 | 436 | Charkiewicz Monika | Straszyn | StraszynBiega/PruszczBiega | K | 01:49:21 | - |
144 | 281 | Rutkowski Sebastian | GronowoGórne | SUTStraszynUltraTeam | M | 01:49:30 | - |
145 | 272 | Gorczyca Anna | Braniewo | RozbieganeBraniewo | K | 01:49:31 | - |
146 | 271 | Hajdus Piotr | Braniewo | M | 01:49:31 | - | |
147 | 298 | Przybyś Agnieszka | Łęgowo | PruszczBiega/StraszynBiega | K | 01:49:36 | - |
148 | 287 | Niechoćko Agata | Gdańsk | K | 01:49:38 | - | |
149 | 263 | Łukasik Andrzej | Lublin | M | 01:50:02 | - | |
150 | 337 | Rogowski Tomasz | Elbląg | M | 01:50:09 | - | |
151 | 291 | Nosarzewski Mariusz | Trzciany | GBPressTeam | M | 01:50:32 | - |
152 | 340 | Wałek Piotr | Warszawa | RunnersTeamQuibl | M | 01:53:21 | - |
153 | 421 | Owczarczyk Tomasz | Gdańsk | M | 01:53:43 | - | |
154 | 284 | Rutkowska Małgorzata | GolubDobrzyń | K | 01:53:45 | - | |
155 | 307 | Kaźmierczak Michał | Zofiówka | 1977PTCJantoń | M | 01:54:35 | - |
156 | 241 | Jankowski Marcin | Elbląg | NordicWalkingPasłęk | M | 01:55:00 | - |
157 | 384 | Ciechomski Bartłomiej | Warszawa | M | 01:55:10 | - | |
158 | 394 | Rymkiewicz Aleksandra | Elbląg | K | 01:56:02 | - | |
159 | 406 | Zamorski Adam | Elblag | Elbażant | M | 01:56:22 | - |
160 | 432 | Macholl Adam | Rokitki | BiegającyTczew | M | 01:56:51 | - |
161 | 303 | Pilecki Paweł | Klaudyn | Accenture | M | 01:56:57 | - |
162 | 302 | Uszacka Małgosia | Gdansk | Ushatki | K | 01:56:57 | - |
163 | 314 | Garska Joanna | Bytów | ŚwiatPłytekuKryspina | K | 01:57:13 | - |
164 | 270 | Witkowska Beata | Gdansk | #kaszanienamoka | K | 01:57:27 | - |
165 | 360 | Błoch Beata | Łódź | K | 02:00:13 | - | |
166 | 358 | MoszczynskaGapinska Anna | Zgierz | AGBTORFY | K | 02:00:13 | - |
167 | 336 | Gąsowska Renata | Warszawa | DreamRunMPKwybieganie | K | 02:00:33 | - |
168 | 338 | Goyke Bartosz | Gdańsk | M | 02:00:35 | - | |
169 | 339 | Janczarski Piotr | Gdańsk | M | 02:00:35 | - | |
170 | 231 | Kopiec Marcin | Jazgarzew | PiasecznoRunning | M | 02:00:36 | - |
171 | 343 | JedynakDorosz Izabela | Tulce | KBManiacPoznań/OwocBiega | K | 02:01:02 | - |
172 | 259 | Kalita Tomek | Białystok | BIAŁOSTOCKASEKTABIEGACZY | M | 02:01:07 | - |
173 | 237 | Demczuk Andrzej | Elbląg | KlubBiegowyTadeusza | M | 02:01:09 | - |
174 | 312 | JurgielewiczWilkiel Anna | Braniewo | RozbieganeBraniewo | K | 02:02:02 | - |
175 | 324 | Wychowaniak Marta | Braniewo | RozbieganeBraniewo | K | 02:02:03 | - |
176 | 308 | Starukiewicz Beata | Braniewo | RozbieganeBraniewo | K | 02:02:04 | - |
177 | 410 | Matuszewski Maksymilian | Warszawa | FCSKOROSZE | M | 02:02:42 | - |
178 | 401 | Kurzydło Radosław | Warszawa | FCSKOROSZE | M | 02:02:43 | - |
179 | 233 | Modrzyński Przemysław | Elbląg | NGTPROBAR | M | 02:03:24 | - |
180 | 435 | Owczarzak Daria | Bydgoszcz | K | 02:03:29 | - | |
181 | 341 | Weber Agata | Warszawa | VeloŁosienaSzosie | K | 02:05:25 | - |
182 | 245 | Jeszka Adrianna | Chojnice | TotalnieBiegnięci | K | 02:09:36 | - |
183 | 443 | Gibas Sławomir | Elblag | BAŻANTNORDICWALKINGELBLAG | M | 02:28:46 | - |
184 | 227 | Godziński Paweł | Milejewo | BażantNWElbląg | M | 02:28:47 | - |
185 | 294 | Śmiechowicz Gerard | Warszawa | M | 02:37:40 | - | |
186 | 393 | Rządca Grzegorz | PruszczGdański | TraktorTeamGminaKwidzyn | M | 02:50:16 | - |
187 | 361 | Dalman MagdalenaBeata | GminaTolkmicko | TOLKMICKIELISKI | K | 02:55:02 | - |
188 | 328 | Sobczak Grzegorz | Elblag | M | 03:14:56 | - | |
189 | 326 | Rogulska Anna | Pasłęk | K | 03:38:25 | - | |
190 | 329 | Maciuszonek Małgorzata | Pasłęk | K | 03:38:28 | - |