# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Czas Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Jendrych Artur | POL | Świdnik | BiegajacyŚwidnik | M | 06:25:05 | - |
2 | 1 | Gonczarenko Jarek | POL | Żywiec | M | 07:04:30 | - | |
3 | 96 | Rolbiecki Piotr | POL | Kościerzyna | GeoingsPolska | M | 07:07:14 | - |
4 | 88 | Surowiec Michał | POL | Wojkowice | Lajkonik | M | 07:11:07 | - |
5 | 30 | Masiakowski Dawid | POL | Szkocja | M | 07:22:15 | - | |
6 | 68 | Michno Mariusz | POL | Braniewo | M | 07:32:58 | - | |
7 | 82 | Ptaszyński Wojciech | POL | Frombork | M | 07:33:46 | - | |
8 | 4 | Skoczylas Adrian | POL | Świdnik | Skoczyliwlasy | M | 07:45:45 | - |
9 | 49 | Ostrowski Marcin | POL | Warszawa | PZUSportTeam | M | 07:46:56 | - |
10 | 92 | Talarczyk Krzysztof | POL | Olsztyn | PolishWingsUltraTeam | M | 07:46:57 | - |
11 | 53 | Gołębiowski Piotr | POL | Straszyn | M | 07:52:10 | - | |
12 | 84 | Kościelski Patryk | POL | Legionowo | MinisterstwoGłupichKrokówLegionowo | M | 07:53:24 | - |
13 | 36 | KukućKwapiszewska Anna | POL | Elbląg | K | 07:59:37 | - | |
14 | 105 | Pepliński Grzegorz | POL | Gdańsk | BROOKS | M | 08:02:29 | - |
15 | 66 | Łaskarzewski Jarosław | POL | Olsztyn | M | 08:02:48 | - | |
16 | 89 | Staniewski Grzegorz | POL | Leszno | OśrodekSzkoleniaWysokościowoRatowniczegoiSpadochronowe | M | 08:06:31 | - |
17 | 37 | Słupecka Liwia | POL | Zakroczym | K | 08:21:25 | - | |
18 | 34 | Jaworski Tomasz | POL | Elbląg | M | 08:22:47 | - | |
19 | 112 | Badowski Jerzy | POL | Piaseczno | TriAmigos | M | 08:22:52 | - |
20 | 71 | Jurołajć Tomasz | POL | Lipowina/Braniewo | RozbieganeBraniewo/43BatalionLekkiejPiechotywBraniewie | M | 08:26:39 | - |
21 | 125 | Meller Joanna | POL | Dywity | GÓRALZMAZURRUNNIGTEAM | K | 08:30:52 | - |
22 | 131 | Rubikowski Jacek | POL | Żyrardów | M | 08:32:41 | - | |
23 | 86 | Skibusts Ansis | LAT | Balozi | ProMedsportamedicina | M | 08:34:09 | - |
24 | 132 | Maliszewska Malwina | POL | Gdynia | UltraWayTeam | K | 08:34:22 | - |
25 | 23 | Kłosiewicz Wojciech | POL | Elbląg | M | 08:36:24 | - | |
26 | 110 | Obrzud Krzysztof | POL | BożepoleWielkie | M | 08:41:19 | - | |
27 | 52 | Gaik Andrzej | POL | Toruń | PODGÓRZTORUŃ | M | 08:42:13 | - |
28 | 16 | Kos Sławomir | POL | NowyDwórGdański/Orłowo | DCTDrużynaBiegowa | M | 08:45:17 | - |
29 | 136 | Puchniarz Mateusz | POL | Gdańsk | MagicznyOdyniec | M | 08:48:04 | - |
30 | 56 | Witt Oskar | POL | Gdańsk | M | 08:48:13 | - | |
31 | 18 | Siemieńczuk Robert | POL | Warszawa | Warszawa | M | 08:48:14 | - |
32 | 126 | Meller Wojciech | POL | Dywity | GÓRALZMAZURRUNNIGTEAM | M | 08:51:27 | - |
33 | 87 | Orzeszko Grzegorz | POL | Gdańsk | REDUTeam | M | 08:57:15 | - |
34 | 19 | Grajek Krzysztof | POL | Elbląg | M | 08:58:00 | - | |
35 | 93 | Brzezińska Maja | POL | Gdańsk | MajeczkaTeam | K | 08:58:10 | - |
36 | 135 | Vitola Alma | LAT | Alejas | ProMedsportamedicina | K | 09:00:29 | - |
37 | 57 | Manias Michał | POL | PruszczGdański | SUTStraszynUltraTeam | M | 09:03:50 | - |
38 | 58 | Kulgajuk Michał | POL | PruszczGdański | SUT | M | 09:03:52 | - |
39 | 62 | Zalewska Kamila | POL | Pszczółki | SUTStraszynUltraTeam | K | 09:03:52 | - |
40 | 64 | Pawlyta Jerzy | POL | Elbląg | M | 09:05:42 | - | |
41 | 32 | Siepioła Cezary | POL | Morąg | GÓRALZMAZURRUNNIGTEAM/LEŚNYCROSS | M | 09:05:43 | - |
42 | 129 | Moskała Remigiusz | POL | Warszawa | M | 09:05:44 | - | |
43 | 113 | Pasennik Michal | POL | Warszawa | M | 09:11:10 | - | |
44 | 122 | Chełchowski Norbert | POL | Sochaczew | M | 09:11:48 | - | |
45 | 28 | Gadowski Marcin | POL | Elbląg | Elaktywni | M | 09:12:21 | - |
46 | 85 | Gąsior Krzysztof | POL | Psary | Lajkonik | M | 09:12:21 | - |
47 | 13 | Mlost Tomasz | POL | Wadowice | #zbieganiemmidotwarzy | M | 09:15:41 | - |
48 | 10 | Osip Piotr | POL | Szczecinek | M | 09:16:08 | - | |
49 | 12 | Walencik Grzegorz | POL | Elbląg | "2085" | M | 09:17:46 | - |
50 | 81 | Januszewski Karol | POL | Grodziczno | BiegamUKOLESI | M | 09:18:06 | - |
51 | 74 | Chojnowski Andrzej | POL | Iława | M | 09:18:34 | - | |
52 | 51 | Runowski Krzysztof | POL | Czarnków | StrażGranicznaPSGPoznańŁawica | M | 09:18:36 | - |
53 | 118 | Król Maciej | POL | Warszawa | BiegamNaTarchominie | M | 09:20:15 | - |
54 | 137 | Kruszewski Filip | POL | Poznań | M | 09:22:58 | - | |
55 | 47 | Kwiatkowski Sebastian | POL | NowyDwórGdański | NowyDwórBiega | M | 09:26:38 | - |
56 | 106 | Bala Mariusz | POL | Elbląg | M | 09:29:29 | - | |
57 | 97 | Nowik Marika | POL | Olsztyn | KrissCoaching | K | 09:33:53 | - |
58 | 46 | Dorsz Beata | POL | Gdynia | K | 09:35:30 | - | |
59 | 134 | Cichocki Marek | POL | StarogardGdanski | M | 09:40:50 | - | |
60 | 94 | Szymańska Agata | POL | Gdańsk | K | 09:44:22 | - | |
61 | 70 | Głód Michał | POL | Elbląg | PozorVlak! | M | 09:49:45 | - |
62 | 79 | Ługowski Maciej | POL | Susz | CrossfitTeamSusz | M | 09:53:21 | - |
63 | 22 | Jurkiewicz Sławomir | POL | Susz | RozbieganySusz | M | 09:57:35 | - |
64 | 117 | Czyż Łukasz | POL | Sosnowiec | ESTeam/wpogonizamarzeniamiESTeam/Wpogonizamarzeniami | M | 09:58:35 | - |
65 | 116 | Piekutowski Michał | POL | WysokieMazowieckie | AkademiaMarynarkiWojennej | M | 10:01:21 | - |
66 | 14 | Wojnowski Wiesław | POL | Gdańsk | DCTDrużynaBiegowa | M | 10:04:23 | - |
67 | 111 | Piłat Tomasz | POL | Poznań | M | 10:04:58 | - | |
68 | 115 | Żytkowiak Maciej | POL | Poznań | CzarnyBiałyWiewiórka | M | 10:04:58 | - |
69 | 11 | Jabłonka Grzegorz | POL | Elbląg | M | 10:07:47 | - | |
70 | 133 | Bączkowski Marcin | POL | Inowrocław | M | 10:08:35 | - | |
71 | 95 | Nowak Adrian | POL | Golina | KBWartkoGolina | M | 10:08:37 | - |
72 | 77 | Polański Paweł | POL | Gdańsk | #kaszanienamoka | M | 10:13:25 | - |
73 | 98 | Lewicki Darek | POL | Łódź | M | 10:25:09 | - | |
74 | 102 | Grosz Marta | POL | Olsztyn | K | 10:25:15 | - | |
75 | 55 | Gawroński Sebastian | POL | Łęgajny | M | 10:25:36 | - | |
76 | 50 | Pietrucha Adam | POL | Poznań | StrażGranicznaPSGPoznańŁawica | M | 10:25:42 | - |
77 | 65 | Kopczyński Paweł | POL | Wierzbiczany | M | 10:28:19 | - | |
78 | 123 | Niespodziana Anna | POL | Rogoźno | K | 10:28:40 | - | |
79 | 103 | Jan Jarosław | POL | Gdańsk | PruszczBiega | M | 10:30:38 | - |
80 | 90 | Davydov Denis | POL | Gdynia | M | 10:30:55 | - | |
81 | 80 | Januszewska Izabela | POL | Grodziczno | BiegamUKOLESI | K | 10:45:36 | - |
82 | 114 | Czajka Roman | POL | Gliwice | polishrunnerssquad | M | 10:46:36 | - |
83 | 108 | Jakszewicz Sławomir | POL | Elbląg | M | 10:46:56 | - | |
84 | 83 | Lietz Renata | POL | Krojanty | TotalnieBiegnięci | K | 10:47:00 | - |
85 | 40 | Rogocz Maciej | POL | Gdynia | RogasiezDolinyRoztoki | M | 10:47:03 | - |
86 | 130 | Masalski Romuald | POL | Czernikowo | ZabieganiCzernikowo | M | 10:47:04 | - |
87 | 60 | Gruszka Anna | POL | Plewiska | K | 10:53:28 | - | |
88 | 59 | Hawryliszyn Jan | POL | Łozina | PiasecznoRunning | M | 10:53:28 | - |
89 | 27 | Wąż Mariusz | POL | Reda | KSISKRAprzyAkademiiMarynarkiWojennejwGdyni | M | 11:02:32 | - |
90 | 26 | Śliwińska Katarzyna | POL | Gdynia | KSISKRAprzyAkademiiMarynarkiWojennejwGdyni | K | 11:02:33 | - |
91 | 20 | Zieliński Tomasz | POL | Karlin | UltraPiotrków | M | 11:04:34 | - |
92 | 101 | Furmańczyk Michał | POL | Bydgoszcz | Traminelekopel.pl | M | 11:09:11 | - |
93 | 63 | Kruk Jacek | POL | Powałki | TotalnieBiegnięci | M | 11:11:15 | - |
94 | 73 | Szymecki Rafał | POL | Chojniczki | TotalnieBiegnięci | M | 11:11:15 | - |
95 | 41 | Podgórska Jola | POL | KędzierzynKoźle | parkrunKędzierzynKoźle | K | 11:18:57 | - |
96 | 43 | Borowiak Piotr | POL | Bytom | M | 11:18:58 | - | |
97 | 39 | Jakubczyk Piotr | POL | KedzierzynKozle | ParkrunKędzierzynKoźle | M | 11:18:59 | - |
98 | 107 | Dyś Jarosław | POL | Słupsk | M | 11:20:01 | - | |
99 | 109 | Jęcek Krzysztof | POL | KrępaSłupska | MarkosRunningTeam | M | 11:20:01 | - |
100 | 120 | Rafalski Eliasz | POL | ŻabiRóg | ZdrowyIndyk | M | 11:23:55 | - |
101 | 104 | Sułek Aldona | POL | Wejherowo | ZOELLERTECH | K | 11:27:37 | - |
102 | 75 | Kuchmecki Maciej | POL | Poznań | M | 11:30:08 | - | |
103 | 121 | Pielecki Zbigniew | POL | NowyDwórGdański | M | 11:30:16 | - | |
104 | 21 | Podkówka Zbigniew | POL | Bydgoszcz | PODGÓRZTORUŃ | M | 11:33:31 | - |
105 | 76 | Kopczyńska Marta | POL | Swarzędz | BIEGAJĄCEKREJZOLEKwiatyuBeatySwarzędz | K | 11:35:52 | - |
106 | 78 | Bohdziewicz Izabela | POL | Warszawa | K | 11:52:26 | - | |
107 | 128 | Plewińska Oliwia | POL | TarnowskieGóry | K | 12:12:27 | - | |
108 | 127 | Kalinowska Małgorzata | POL | TarnowskieGóry | K | 12:12:29 | - | |
109 | 33 | Rowicki Jarosław | POL | Morąg | LeśnyCross | M | 12:28:14 | - |
110 | 48 | Jurewicz Adam | POL | Elbląg | GEPowerTeam | M | 12:38:26 | - |