Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
Miejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Czas
Time
Strata
Gap
150CIBA DAMIANRUMIATA KOMM3000:56:50-
290BANACH ROBERTGDANSKBST Banach Sport TeamMM4000:59:08-
3100KARASEK JANJAWORZERK ALUMINIUM BIKE TEAMMM1801:00:40-
493OSTAJEWSKI GUSTAWKĄPINOKlif TeamMM1801:01:44-
594POTRYKUS FILIPCHŁAPOWOKLIF Team ChłapowoMM1801:01:44-
684BREMBOR TOMASZCHORZÓWGVT BMC TRIATHLON TEAMMM1801:03:04-
795HERING MATEUSZBYTÓWHering_triathlonMM1801:07:57-
892STRZYŻEWSKI TOMASZWEJHEROWOKlif TeamMM1801:08:45-
959LESZCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJGDAŃSKTeam Wielki PtakMM4001:08:46-
1052GARDZIELEWSKI ARTURGDAŃSKVO2max MTB TeamMM4001:08:53-
1185GRZEBYTA MATEUSZKARTUZYMTB START KARTUZYMM3001:08:53-
1288PRZYŁUSKI KAROLKWIDZYNAKJ KWIDZYN / BOGDZIEWICZ TEAMMM3001:08:54-
1389SZCZĘŚNIAK PIOTRTYNIEC NAD ŚLĘZAGVTMM4001:10:35-
1457JARZĄBEK TOMASZGÓRKIIEuro Bike Kaczmarek Electric TeamMM5001:11:47-
1560JAROSIEWICZ MICHALGDANSKBST- Banach Sport TeamMM4001:12:41-
1651MIELEWCZYK ARTURWARSZAWARomet Factory TeamMM3001:13:06-
1791GOYKE KRZYSZTOFLUBKOWOKlif Team ChłapowoMM1801:13:10-
1854KORALEWSKI MARIUSZKWIDZYNTRAKTOR TEAM MTBMM3001:13:16-
1981OLECH JACEKŚWIECIEMM5001:13:28-
20102TEOFILAK JACEKRUMIANorda Active TeamMM3001:14:29-
21115MAREK MARZECŻUKÓWKALegion serwisMM4001:15:11-
2274GIAK MAREKOLSZTYNLOTTO Bike Team OlsztynMM3001:15:21-
2386SKAWIŃSKI TOMASZGDYNIANEXUS TEAMMM4001:16:31-
2466WÓJCIK PIOTRGDANSKTeam Wielki PtakMM3001:16:54-
2555WUNSCH PIOTRLUZINOBiuro Rachunkowe EURO LuzinoMM4001:17:07-
2661GŁÓWCZEWSKI SEBASTIANGDAŃSKVO2max MTB TeamMM4001:17:49-
2776POGORZELSKI ZDZISŁAWWARSZAWALOTTO TEAMMM5001:18:28-
28105KULA ANDRZEJJAWORZERK AluminiumMM4001:20:43-
29101HOGE KRYSTIANPUCKPUCKA GRUPA ROWEROWAMM3001:22:28-
3098PAKUŁA MARCINGDYNIA ORLOWOBIKE U UP Gdynia OrlowoMM4001:23:27-
31104ŚLIWIŃSKA NATALIAGDAŃSKASE Trek GdyniaKK1801:24:37-
3269SKOWRON MACIEJSOPOTFundacja JeppesenaMM3001:24:39-
3371ZDROJEWSKA KATARZYNAGDAŃSKMTB Start KartuzyKK3001:24:46-
34103KRUSZYŃSKA ANNALUBAWAOrkaMasters IławaKK4001:24:47-
3567KAWUCHA MIROSŁAWGDYNIAKRS FORMOZAMM5001:24:55-
3656JOSKOWSKA IWONALUZINOLuk Connect Racing TeamKK4001:26:10-
3780JAKUBOWSKA-OLECH EDYTAŚWIECIEKK5001:27:06-
3887BLOKOWSKA BEATAKWIDZYNAKJ KwidzynKK1801:28:52-
3973DRAPELLA DARIUSZGDAŃSKCTSMM6001:29:18-
40106BANACH RYSZARDGDANSKBST - Banach Sport TeamMM6001:31:09-
4197OLSZEWSKI KACPERGDAŃŚKMM1801:31:10-
4268BERNACKI JACEKPOŁCHOWOKRS FORMOZAMM5001:32:37-
4370GRAJCZAK ADRIANGDAŃSKMM3001:34:58-
4462HABAJ PIOTRGDYNIANorda Active TeamMM3001:39:59-
4572MISZEWSKI GRZEGORZGDAŃSKMM3001:41:16-
4699KRZYŻELEWSKA-SUŚ ANNABYDGOSZCZBydzia Power Bike TeamKK4001:41:48-
4777DUDKIEWICZ DANIELMROKÓWLOTTOMM4001:43:09-
4896CHORZEWSKI DOMINIKGDAŃSKMM1801:50:07-
4978PATERAK ANNAWARSZAWALOTTO TEAMKK4002:16:07-