Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Czas netto
Chip Time
Strata
Gap
1135CIBA DAMIANPOLRumiaTA KO TeamM00:00:1000:00:10-
2164MRÓZ PATRYKPOLPRUSZCZ GDAŃSKITczewski Klub RowerowyM00:00:1000:00:10-
3179BUJA KRYSTIANPOLChłapowoKLIF TEAM ChłapowoM00:00:1100:00:11-
4180MARZEJON MIKOŁAJPOLChłapowoKLIF TEAM ChłapowoM00:00:1100:00:11-
5177POTRYKUS FILIPPOLChłapowoKLIF Team ChłapowoM00:00:1100:00:11-
6109SYKUŁA JAKUBPOLGdyniaBSTM00:00:1100:00:11-
7107SYKUŁA MARCINPOLGdyniaBST - Banach Sport TeamM00:00:1100:00:11-
8155JOKIEL RADOSLAWPOLGdańskRowersi Cycling TeamM00:00:1200:00:12-
9162KOWALSKI ADAMPOLSopotVO2max MTB TeamM00:00:1200:00:12-
10597MIELEWCZYK ARTURPOLWarszawaTa Ko teamM00:00:1200:00:12-
11171SZCZYGIELSKI PAWEŁPOLGdanskTrigar mtb teamM00:00:1200:00:12-
12137CEJMER ŁUKASZPOLGdańskM00:00:1300:00:13-
13173CICHOCKI RAFAŁPOLSulejówekCRMS AUTO CZĘŚCIM00:00:1300:00:13-
14145GÓRSKI MACIEJPOLLęborkKLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORKM00:00:1300:00:13-
15124JAROSIEWICZ MICHALPOLgdanskM00:00:1300:00:13-
16122TYMIŃSKI TOMASZPOLGdańskBSTM00:00:1300:00:13-
17125ZASADA GRZEGORZPOLPuckUKS TRI-TEAM RUMIAM00:00:1300:00:13-
18596MAJCHER TOMASZPOLTychyHPE SportM00:00:1400:00:14-
19113NACHYŁA PAWEŁPOLKoszalinDziki KoszalinM00:00:1400:00:14-
20104WIESZCZECZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLCzerwonakM00:00:1400:00:14-
21600WOLSKI MAREKPOLgdanskM00:00:1400:00:14-
22147GARDZIELEWSKI ARTURPOLGdańskVO2max MTB TeamM00:00:1500:00:15-
23118KINOWSKI TOMASZPOLJankowo GdańskieBursztyn Pizza Cycling TeamM00:00:1500:00:15-
24119KROTOWSKI ANTONIPOLGdańskOld School MTB GdańskM00:00:1500:00:15-
25133LEWANDOWSKI HUBERTPOLSzczecinrowery Turowski teamM00:00:1500:00:15-
26170RYCHLEWSKA IWONAPOLKołobrzegK00:00:1500:00:15-
27112SZYCH DAREKPOLRakowiecCYKLO KWIDZYNM00:00:1500:00:15-
28144GBYL JACEKPOLGdańskM00:00:1600:00:16-
29115MICHALAK MICHAŁPOLKoszalinDziki KoszalinM00:00:1600:00:16-
30105NOWOSIELSKI PAWEŁPOLCzarna BiałostockaBekoM00:00:1600:00:16-
31114PSTRĄGOWSKI MARCINPOLKoszalinDZIKI KOSZALINM00:00:1600:00:16-
32165DZIENISZ JANUSZPOLGdyniaAdva Optical NetworkingM00:00:1700:00:17-
33116LASKOWSKI MACIEJPOLGDYNIAMajbike BandM00:00:1700:00:17-
34149LEWIŃSKI MARCINPOLRedaMajBIKE TeamM00:00:1700:00:17-
35169SIEMASZKO MATEUSZPOLBartoszyceM00:00:1700:00:17-
36176TASIOR PAWEŁPOLBożepole WielkieTA KO TeamM00:00:1700:00:17-
37167ZIELONKA WOJTEKPOLŻagańGrzechu Warte TattooM00:00:1700:00:17-
38108BLAZY SŁAWOSZPOLRybnikM00:00:1800:00:18-
39101HABAJ PIOTRPOLGdyniaNorda Active TeamM00:00:1800:00:18-
40154ROMANOWSKA AGNIESZKAPOLRumiaMajBike TeamK00:00:1800:00:18-
41174RYCHLEWSKI BARTOSZPOLKolobrzegM00:00:1800:00:18-
42161WÓJCIK PIOTRPOLGDANSK2 piffkaM00:00:1800:00:18-
43153KAWUCHA MIROSŁAWPOLGDYNIAKRS FORMOZAM00:00:1900:00:19-
44156LESZCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJPOLGdańskTeam Wielki PtakM00:00:1900:00:19-
45134TOKARSKA MAGDALENAPOLWarszawaK00:00:1900:00:19-
46143ZIEGERT KAROLPOLGdańskTorpol Racing TeamM00:00:1900:00:19-
47159ŻUCZEK ARKADIUSZPOLSUCHY DWÓRNORDA ACTIVE TEAMM00:00:1900:00:19-
48141GRAJCZAK ADRIANPOLGdańskM00:00:2000:00:20-
49131ZAJĄC MACIEJPOLGdańskDream Tri TeamM00:00:2000:00:20-
50120ANDREJCZUK ADAMPOLChojniceMTB ChojniceM00:00:2100:00:21-
51121CZEŻYK ADRIANPOLGdańskM00:00:2100:00:21-
52142STASZCZAK SŁAWAPOLKwiatkówekK00:00:2100:00:21-
53146ZACHCIAŁ TOMASZPOLKowaleVO2max MTB TeamM00:00:2100:00:21-
54139BORZYSZKOWSKI TOMASZPOLTczewAdva Optical NetworkingM00:00:2200:00:22-
55136KALISZEWSKI JAKUBPOLGdańskTA KO TeamM00:00:2200:00:22-
56129KOCIKOWSKI RAFAŁPOLŚwiecieM00:00:2200:00:22-
57160MODLIŃSKA BEATAPOLRumiaMajBike TeamK00:00:2200:00:22-
58117ROPPEL RAFAŁPOLGdańskM00:00:2200:00:22-
59128SKOWRON MACIEJPOLSopotFundacja JeppesenaM00:00:2400:00:24-
60150GRAJZER JACEKPOLPOZNANRoweromania Team PoznanM00:00:2500:00:25-
61132GRUCHAŁA AGNIESZKAPOLgdyniaMEWA GdyniaK00:00:2500:00:25-
62158SIERADZKI ADAMPOLInowrocławInowrocław Team MTBM00:00:2500:00:25-
63127ZDROJEWSKA KATARZYNAPOLGdańsk PrzymorzeFundacja JeppesenaK00:00:2600:00:26-
64148ŁUCZAK KRZYSZTOFPOLInowrocławInowrocław Team MTBM00:00:2600:00:26-
65103JĘDRUSZAK JUSTYNAPOLBytówBekoK00:00:2700:00:27-
66126ORŁOWSKA AGATAPOLGdyniaFundacja JeppesenaK00:00:2800:00:28-
67106BRUDNICKI ROBERTPOLMosinaM00:00:2900:00:29-
68102MAREK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLMosinaAPS Data MosinaM00:00:3100:00:31-
69140STELMASZYK PAWEŁPOLMosinaAPS Data MosinaM00:00:3100:00:31-
70599ZELEWSKI LESZEKPOLGdyniaMEWA GdyniaM00:00:3400:00:34-
71166KROLEWSKI ANDRZEJSWEVasterasM00:00:3500:00:35-