Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
Miejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Czas netto
Chip Time
Strata
Gap
150CIBA DAMIANRUMIATA KOM01:25:2601:25:26-
290BANACH ROBERTGDANSKBST Banach Sport TeamM01:29:3701:29:37-
3100KARASEK JANJAWORZERK ALUMINIUM BIKE TEAMM01:31:3601:31:36-
494POTRYKUS FILIPCHŁAPOWOKLIF Team ChłapowoM01:31:5601:31:56-
593OSTAJEWSKI GUSTAWKĄPINOKlif TeamM01:32:0401:32:04-
684BREMBOR TOMASZCHORZÓWGVT BMC TRIATHLON TEAMM01:34:1101:34:11-
795HERING MATEUSZBYTÓWHering_triathlonM01:40:1901:40:19-
892STRZYŻEWSKI TOMASZWEJHEROWOKlif TeamM01:43:0201:43:02-
959LESZCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJGDAŃSKTeam Wielki PtakM01:43:4901:43:49-
1052GARDZIELEWSKI ARTURGDAŃSKVO2max MTB TeamM01:45:2001:45:20-
1185GRZEBYTA MATEUSZKARTUZYMTB START KARTUZYM01:45:2101:45:21-
1288PRZYŁUSKI KAROLKWIDZYNAKJ KWIDZYN / BOGDZIEWICZ TEAMM01:45:2201:45:22-
1389SZCZĘŚNIAK PIOTRTYNIEC NAD ŚLĘZAGVTM01:46:5801:46:58-
1457JARZĄBEK TOMASZGÓRKIIEuro Bike Kaczmarek Electric TeamM01:48:0301:48:03-
1560JAROSIEWICZ MICHALGDANSKBST- Banach Sport TeamM01:48:1801:48:18-
1654KORALEWSKI MARIUSZKWIDZYNTRAKTOR TEAM MTBM01:49:0101:49:01-
1791GOYKE KRZYSZTOFLUBKOWOKlif Team ChłapowoM01:49:1901:49:19-
1851MIELEWCZYK ARTURWARSZAWARomet Factory TeamM01:49:2201:49:22-
19102TEOFILAK JACEKRUMIANorda Active TeamM01:50:0301:50:03-
2081OLECH JACEKŚWIECIEM01:50:3301:50:33-
21115MAREK MARZECŻUKÓWKALegion serwisM01:51:4801:51:48-
2274GIAK MAREKOLSZTYNLOTTO Bike Team OlsztynM01:52:4501:52:45-
2386SKAWIŃSKI TOMASZGDYNIANEXUS TEAMM01:53:5601:53:56-
2466WÓJCIK PIOTRGDANSKTeam Wielki PtakM01:56:3001:56:30-
2555WUNSCH PIOTRLUZINOBiuro Rachunkowe EURO LuzinoM01:56:3401:56:34-
2661GŁÓWCZEWSKI SEBASTIANGDAŃSKVO2max MTB TeamM01:57:1801:57:18-
2776POGORZELSKI ZDZISŁAWWARSZAWALOTTO TEAMM01:59:4401:59:44-
28105KULA ANDRZEJJAWORZERK AluminiumM02:01:3202:01:32-
29101HOGE KRYSTIANPUCKPUCKA GRUPA ROWEROWAM02:03:5102:03:51-
30104ŚLIWIŃSKA NATALIAGDAŃSKASE Trek GdyniaK02:05:0002:05:00-
3198PAKUŁA MARCINGDYNIA ORLOWOBIKE U UP Gdynia OrlowoM02:05:1502:05:15-
3267KAWUCHA MIROSŁAWGDYNIAKRS FORMOZAM02:06:2202:06:22-
3369SKOWRON MACIEJSOPOTFundacja JeppesenaM02:06:3402:06:34-
34103KRUSZYŃSKA ANNALUBAWAOrkaMasters IławaK02:07:0102:07:01-
3571ZDROJEWSKA KATARZYNAGDAŃSKMTB Start KartuzyK02:07:0202:07:02-
3680JAKUBOWSKA-OLECH EDYTAŚWIECIEK02:10:3502:10:35-
3756JOSKOWSKA IWONALUZINOLuk Connect Racing TeamK02:10:3802:10:38-
3887BLOKOWSKA BEATAKWIDZYNAKJ KwidzynK02:13:0102:13:01-
3997OLSZEWSKI KACPERGDAŃŚKM02:14:1702:14:17-
4073DRAPELLA DARIUSZGDAŃSKCTSM02:14:4402:14:44-
41106BANACH RYSZARDGDANSKBST - Banach Sport TeamM02:18:0802:18:08-
4270GRAJCZAK ADRIANGDAŃSKM02:21:2202:21:22-
4368BERNACKI JACEKPOŁCHOWOKRS FORMOZAM02:21:3402:21:34-
4462HABAJ PIOTRGDYNIANorda Active TeamM02:30:1602:30:16-
4572MISZEWSKI GRZEGORZGDAŃSKM02:32:3002:32:30-
4677DUDKIEWICZ DANIELMROKÓWLOTTOM02:33:1802:33:18-
4796CHORZEWSKI DOMINIKGDAŃSKM02:34:3302:34:33-
4899KRZYŻELEWSKA-SUŚ ANNABYDGOSZCZBydzia Power Bike TeamK02:34:4402:34:44-
4978PATERAK ANNAWARSZAWALOTTO TEAMK03:33:0103:33:01-