Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
Miejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Czas
Time
Strata
Gap
150CIBA DAMIANRUMIATA KOMM3000:28:05-
2100KARASEK JANJAWORZERK ALUMINIUM BIKE TEAMMM1800:29:20-
390BANACH ROBERTGDANSKBST Banach Sport TeamMM4000:29:21-
494POTRYKUS FILIPCHŁAPOWOKLIF Team ChłapowoMM1800:30:56-
593OSTAJEWSKI GUSTAWKĄPINOKlif TeamMM1800:31:09-
684BREMBOR TOMASZCHORZÓWGVT BMC TRIATHLON TEAMMM1800:31:46-
785GRZEBYTA MATEUSZKARTUZYMTB START KARTUZYMM3000:33:32-
852GARDZIELEWSKI ARTURGDAŃSKVO2max MTB TeamMM4000:33:46-
988PRZYŁUSKI KAROLKWIDZYNAKJ KWIDZYN / BOGDZIEWICZ TEAMMM3000:33:47-
1059LESZCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJGDAŃSKTeam Wielki PtakMM4000:34:25-
1189SZCZĘŚNIAK PIOTRTYNIEC NAD ŚLĘZAGVTMM4000:34:25-
1292STRZYŻEWSKI TOMASZWEJHEROWOKlif TeamMM1800:34:26-
1395HERING MATEUSZBYTÓWHering_triathlonMM1800:34:33-
1457JARZĄBEK TOMASZGÓRKIIEuro Bike Kaczmarek Electric TeamMM5000:35:39-
1560JAROSIEWICZ MICHALGDANSKBST- Banach Sport TeamMM4000:36:10-
1691GOYKE KRZYSZTOFLUBKOWOKlif Team ChłapowoMM1800:36:27-
1751MIELEWCZYK ARTURWARSZAWARomet Factory TeamMM3000:36:48-
1854KORALEWSKI MARIUSZKWIDZYNTRAKTOR TEAM MTBMM3000:36:54-
1981OLECH JACEKŚWIECIEMM5000:36:55-
20102TEOFILAK JACEKRUMIANorda Active TeamMM3000:37:37-
21115MAREK MARZECŻUKÓWKALegion serwisMM4000:37:42-
2274GIAK MAREKOLSZTYNLOTTO Bike Team OlsztynMM3000:37:44-
2361GŁÓWCZEWSKI SEBASTIANGDAŃSKVO2max MTB TeamMM4000:38:02-
2466WÓJCIK PIOTRGDANSKTeam Wielki PtakMM3000:38:05-
2555WUNSCH PIOTRLUZINOBiuro Rachunkowe EURO LuzinoMM4000:38:17-
2686SKAWIŃSKI TOMASZGDYNIANEXUS TEAMMM4000:38:54-
2776POGORZELSKI ZDZISŁAWWARSZAWALOTTO TEAMMM5000:38:55-
28105KULA ANDRZEJJAWORZERK AluminiumMM4000:40:06-
29101HOGE KRYSTIANPUCKPUCKA GRUPA ROWEROWAMM3000:40:28-
3098PAKUŁA MARCINGDYNIA ORLOWOBIKE U UP Gdynia OrlowoMM4000:41:13-
31104ŚLIWIŃSKA NATALIAGDAŃSKASE Trek GdyniaKK1800:41:46-
3280JAKUBOWSKA-OLECH EDYTAŚWIECIEKK5000:42:16-
33103KRUSZYŃSKA ANNALUBAWAOrkaMasters IławaKK4000:42:17-
3467KAWUCHA MIROSŁAWGDYNIAKRS FORMOZAMM5000:42:20-
3569SKOWRON MACIEJSOPOTFundacja JeppesenaMM3000:42:21-
3671ZDROJEWSKA KATARZYNAGDAŃSKMTB Start KartuzyKK3000:42:40-
3756JOSKOWSKA IWONALUZINOLuk Connect Racing TeamKK4000:42:42-
3873DRAPELLA DARIUSZGDAŃSKCTSMM6000:42:46-
3987BLOKOWSKA BEATAKWIDZYNAKJ KwidzynKK1800:44:44-
4096CHORZEWSKI DOMINIKGDAŃSKMM1800:45:02-
4197OLSZEWSKI KACPERGDAŃŚKMM1800:45:02-
42106BANACH RYSZARDGDANSKBST - Banach Sport TeamMM6000:45:16-
4368BERNACKI JACEKPOŁCHOWOKRS FORMOZAMM5000:45:44-
4470GRAJCZAK ADRIANGDAŃSKMM3000:47:41-
4562HABAJ PIOTRGDYNIANorda Active TeamMM3000:48:24-
4677DUDKIEWICZ DANIELMROKÓWLOTTOMM4000:49:31-
4772MISZEWSKI GRZEGORZGDAŃSKMM3000:49:31-
4899KRZYŻELEWSKA-SUŚ ANNABYDGOSZCZBydzia Power Bike TeamKK4000:50:40-
4978PATERAK ANNAWARSZAWALOTTO TEAMKK4001:07:01-