# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Kategoria Age Group | Czas netto Chip Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1948 | Okrój Krzysztof | Kościerzyna | Lubań Knapy | M | M30 | 00:52:28 | - |
2 | 1898 | Baranowski Krzysztof | Siwiałka | M | M30 | 00:52:39 | - | |
3 | 2046 | Tracz Olgierd | Gdańsk | Dolina Noteci Racing Team | M | M30 | 00:52:57 | - |
4 | 1815 | Frąckowiak Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | M | M40 | 00:53:19 | - | |
5 | 1913 | Holk-Łebiński Mateusz | Sierakowice | M | M30 | 00:53:57 | - | |
6 | 1931 | Jaremko Marcin | Gdansk | Lubań Knapy | M | M30 | 00:55:03 | - |
7 | 2024 | Szałach Sebastian | Elbląg | M | M40 | 00:55:21 | - | |
8 | 1984 | Kunkel Tymoteusz | Gdańsk | UKS Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | M | M16 | 00:55:23 | - |
9 | 1941 | Gajewski Marcin | Gdańsk | Nordea Triathlon Team | M | M30 | 00:55:31 | - |
10 | 2005 | Kociemski Przemysław | Gdańsk | FUNDACJA JEPPESENA | M | M30 | 00:55:39 | - |
11 | 1859 | Malczewski Daniel | Rąbień | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | M | M16 | 00:55:48 | - |
12 | 2017 | Gajewski Sebastian | Żyrardów | TRINITY TEAM TRINITY TRIATHLON TEAM | M | M40 | 00:56:50 | - |
13 | 1919 | Salwa Ewelina | Piła | 4RUN Team Piła | K | K30 | 00:56:57 | - |
14 | 2033 | Ploch Marcin | Chorzów | M | M18 | 00:57:13 | - | |
15 | 1908 | Liszewski Paweł | Gdańsk | M | M30 | 00:57:25 | - | |
16 | 1868 | Skweres Piotr | Gdynia | Dynatrace | M | M30 | 00:58:19 | - |
17 | 2014 | Horbaczewski Mariusz | Gdańsk | M | M40 | 00:58:42 | - | |
18 | 1934 | Polak Tomasz | Rębiechowo | M | M30 | 00:59:04 | - | |
19 | 1930 | Rzepecki Radek | Gdańsk | M | M40 | 00:59:12 | - | |
20 | 2021 | Mickiewicz Konrad | Gdańsk | Smaruj Na Trening Team Bałtyk Fabryka Czekolady | M | M40 | 00:59:19 | - |
21 | 1831 | Kotowski Mariusz | Sosnowiec | M | M40 | 00:59:27 | - | |
22 | 1888 | Boguszewski Krzysztof | Dzierzgoń | Dzierzgoń Team | M | M40 | 00:59:39 | - |
23 | 2010 | Holz Oskar | Tczew | ST RUNNERS | M | M30 | 00:59:49 | - |
24 | 1869 | Gruba Piotr | Straszyn | Silky Coders | M | M30 | 01:00:03 | - |
25 | 1881 | Mikołajczyk Krzysztof | Wejherowo | ZOELLER TECH | M | M40 | 01:00:29 | - |
26 | 1914 | Brzeski Marcin | Gdynia | M | M30 | 01:00:50 | - | |
27 | 1813 | Roczyński Michał | Gdański | M | M40 | 01:01:17 | - | |
28 | 1865 | Andrearczyk Patryk | Gdynia | M | M18 | 01:01:21 | - | |
29 | 2043 | Feld Maciej | Bydgoszcz | Santander Runners Team | M | M60 | 01:01:32 | - |
30 | 1882 | Pieniążkiewicz Monika | Gdańsk | K | K18 | 01:01:34 | - | |
31 | 1922 | Strużyński Tomasz | Gdańsk | ADVA | M | M30 | 01:01:49 | - |
32 | 2038 | Krysiankou Aliaksei | Gdańsk | M | M30 | 01:01:56 | - | |
33 | 2018 | Szpanowski Marek | Warszawa | Marek Szpanowski Marek Szpanowski | M | M50 | 01:02:17 | - |
34 | 2027 | Milbrod Dariusz | Gdynia | MTB Busters | M | M40 | 01:02:20 | - |
35 | 1923 | Zdrojewska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | K | K30 | 01:02:35 | - | |
36 | 1940 | Wasiek Miroslaw | Gdynia | AG TRI-Team Rumia | M | M50 | 01:02:41 | - |
37 | 2036 | Goździewicz Paweł | Gdynia | Complexsports\biegamyrazem.pl | M | M40 | 01:03:15 | - |
38 | 1830 | Wszeborowski Dariusz | Ełk | SBR Team Ełk | M | M50 | 01:03:32 | - |
39 | 1820 | Zduńska Agnieszka | Słupsk | C-L Sp. z o.o. | K | K40 | 01:03:45 | - |
40 | 1920 | Prokop Piotr | Gdańsk | Nike Technology Poland | M | M18 | 01:03:47 | - |
41 | 1918 | Kalicy Ireneusz | Warszawa | Vege Runners | M | M40 | 01:03:57 | - |
42 | 1877 | Michno Anna | Gdańsk | K | K40 | 01:03:59 | - | |
43 | 1963 | Ratajczak Paweł | Zielona Góra | M | M40 | 01:04:01 | - | |
44 | 1964 | Ratajczak Dorota | Zielona Góra | TRIO FORTIS | K | K40 | 01:04:01 | - |
45 | 1858 | Cypukow Maciej | Gdansk | M | M30 | 01:04:31 | - | |
46 | 1806 | Karabin Anetta | Dzierzgoń | Dzierzgoń Team | K | K40 | 01:04:47 | - |
47 | 1841 | Swolkień Maciej | Stróża | M | M18 | 01:04:50 | - | |
48 | 1987 | Sasim Bartłomiej | Koleczkowo | M | M30 | 01:05:14 | - | |
49 | 1900 | Żuchowski Sebastian | Gdansk | Ustaw się na bieganie w Gdańsku | M | M40 | 01:05:25 | - |
50 | 1921 | Mateja Bożena | Gdańsk | Smaruj Na Trening Team | K | K60 | 01:05:27 | - |
51 | 1909 | Zygmuncik Adam | Gdańsk | JacaCoach | M | M18 | 01:05:27 | - |
52 | 1917 | Gregorczyk Monika | Warszawa | Vege Runners | K | K40 | 01:05:44 | - |
53 | 1927 | Ziętek Krzysztof | Ostrów Wlkp. | adidas Runners Warsaw | M | M40 | 01:05:52 | - |
54 | 2037 | Czerepaniak Ewa | Gdańsk | Bieganie OBC | K | K18 | 01:06:03 | - |
55 | 2045 | Alboszta Adrian | Suwałki | M | M18 | 01:06:07 | - | |
56 | 2035 | Dudycz Radosław | Borkowo | DUDYCZ run / OBC | M | M40 | 01:06:11 | - |
57 | 1939 | Rzeszutek Wiktoria | Gdańsk | K | K18 | 01:06:19 | - | |
58 | 1904 | Nowakowska Edyta | Morąg | K | K18 | 01:06:31 | - | |
59 | 2022 | Sekuła Jacek | Kąpino | M | M50 | 01:06:42 | - | |
60 | 1976 | Pawlak Dezyderia | Gdynia | CTS | K | K40 | 01:07:09 | - |
61 | 1977 | Pawlak Piotr | Gdynia | M | M40 | 01:07:09 | - | |
62 | 1959 | Drzewowska Marlena | Gdynia | Kontener Formy | K | K30 | 01:07:18 | - |
63 | 1958 | Kokowski Mariusz | Gdynia | Kontener Formy | M | M30 | 01:07:18 | - |
64 | 1886 | Adamiak Bartosz | Świecie | M | M18 | 01:07:53 | - | |
65 | 2028 | Drab Szymon | Łódź | Szakale Bałut Łódź | M | M30 | 01:07:54 | - |
66 | 1938 | Galewska Julia | Poznań | Taternik Team | K | K18 | 01:08:04 | - |
67 | 1983 | Sitek Arkadiusz | Węgrów | Aktywni Węgrów | M | M40 | 01:08:20 | - |
68 | 1819 | Formela Władysław | Gdańsk | M | M30 | 01:08:41 | - | |
69 | 1942 | Robles Jose Carlos | Gdańsk | Castilla | M | M30 | 01:08:54 | - |
70 | 2013 | Dyro Rafał | Gniew | M | M40 | 01:08:58 | - | |
71 | 1804 | Cieloch Robert | Pruszków | M | M40 | 01:09:07 | - | |
72 | 1854 | Suchynia Artur | Pruszków | M | M40 | 01:09:07 | - | |
73 | 2032 | Posiakow Tomasz | Gdansk | Tomasz Posiakow | M | M40 | 01:09:28 | - |
74 | 1944 | Wosik Mariusz | Gdynia | Refinitiv Running Team | M | M40 | 01:09:50 | - |
75 | 1951 | Matuszczyk Maciej | Katowice | M | M50 | 01:10:12 | - | |
76 | 2025 | Szałach Anna | Elbląg | K | K40 | 01:10:28 | - | |
77 | 1857 | Mync Marcin | Łódź | M | M30 | 01:10:41 | - | |
78 | 1856 | Mync Angelika | Łódź | HTF Ludwik Sikorski | K | K30 | 01:10:42 | - |
79 | 1988 | Krajcer Jola | Goleniów | K | K40 | 01:11:04 | - | |
80 | 2052 | Florek Marcin | Gronowo Górne | Labosport Team | M | M30 | 01:11:13 | - |
81 | 1969 | Harbaszewska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Nordea Running Team | K | K30 | 01:11:13 | - |
82 | 2051 | Szołowski Filip | Kielce | Labosport Team | M | M30 | 01:11:13 | - |
83 | 2053 | Zakrzewski Rafał | Gdańsk | Labosport Team | M | M50 | 01:11:13 | - |
84 | 2047 | Błachnio Krzysztof | Szczecin | RAZ Szczecin | M | M50 | 01:11:37 | - |
85 | 1812 | Wiśniewski Marek | Lubiszewo | BPH Runners Team BPH | M | M40 | 01:11:52 | - |
86 | 2029 | Gołembowski Mariusz | Gdańsk | Nie marnuj tlenu Gdańskie Autobusy i Tramwaje | M | M50 | 01:12:11 | - |
87 | 2041 | Więch Arek | Marki | M | M18 | 01:12:13 | - | |
88 | 2009 | Stępień Anna | Borkowo | DUDYCZ run | K | K40 | 01:12:16 | - |
89 | 1973 | Kowalczyk Jurek | Gdańsk | M | M50 | 01:12:24 | - | |
90 | 1952 | Maziarz Piotr | Gdańsk | Solwit Team | M | M18 | 01:12:36 | - |
91 | 1808 | Wiśniewska Marta | Lubiszewo Tczewskie | crosselite | K | K40 | 01:12:52 | - |
92 | 2002 | Majewski Dawid | Pruszcz Gdański | M | M30 | 01:12:53 | - | |
93 | 1915 | Reksyn Małgorzata | Tczew | CrossElite | K | K40 | 01:13:01 | - |
94 | 1955 | Smyczyński Tomasz | Sopot | GRUPA DRUHA BORUCHA | M | M30 | 01:13:14 | - |
95 | 1862 | Wróblewski Adam | Gdańsk | M | M50 | 01:13:16 | - | |
96 | 1827 | Podsiadły Maciej | Warszawa | KS Staszewscy | M | M30 | 01:13:33 | - |
97 | 2016 | Frączek Rafał | Gdańsk | EKO-KONSULT | M | M40 | 01:13:41 | - |
98 | 2011 | Kubiak Andrzej | Rumia | M | M60 | 01:13:53 | - | |
99 | 1957 | Dunajski Piotr | Gdańsk | M | M40 | 01:14:10 | - | |
100 | 1829 | Wszeborowski Kacper | Ełk | MOS Ełk | M | M18 | 01:14:16 | - |
101 | 1953 | Wojdyło Wojciech | Gdańsk | M | M40 | 01:14:26 | - | |
102 | 1982 | Kaszałowicz Monika | Pruszcz Gdański | K | K40 | 01:14:39 | - | |
103 | 1995 | Morawski Pawel | Gdynia | M | M40 | 01:14:42 | - | |
104 | 2015 | Ożibko Michał | Warszawa | Michał Ożibko Michał Ożibko | M | M30 | 01:14:48 | - |
105 | 2020 | Kazek Sebastian | Katowice | M | M40 | 01:14:58 | - | |
106 | 1907 | Dubicki Radoslaw | Pigża | M | M30 | 01:15:00 | - | |
107 | 2019 | Birch Constance | Warszawa | WITC | K | K18 | 01:15:03 | - |
108 | 1848 | Gibała Paula | Kraków | Fundacja dRIM | K | K40 | 01:15:05 | - |
109 | 2050 | Wybraniec Wojciech | Sucha Beskidzka Sucha Beskidzka | Suska Grupa Biegowa | M | M40 | 01:15:10 | - |
110 | 1873 | Waruszewski Rafał | Gdansk | M | M40 | 01:15:37 | - | |
111 | 2044 | Kotuła-Gibas Dominika | Gdańsk | Blue Media Team | K | K30 | 01:16:22 | - |
112 | 1928 | Ajtel Jaroslaw | Gdansk | Team Letja | M | M40 | 01:16:43 | - |
113 | 1986 | Łostowska Magdalena | Łochów | Łochowska Grupa Biegowa | K | K40 | 01:16:46 | - |
114 | 1875 | Maśliński Bartosz | Elblag | M | M18 | 01:16:48 | - | |
115 | 1985 | Murawska Joanna | Gdańsk | Miki Team | K | K40 | 01:17:12 | - |
116 | 1838 | Świercz Marcin | Gdańsk | M | M18 | 01:17:40 | - | |
117 | 1981 | Apanasewicz Robert | Gdańsk | ARRO RUNNERS TEAM AP CONTROL | M | M40 | 01:17:44 | - |
118 | 1933 | Argalska Kinga | Poznań | K | K30 | 01:18:10 | - | |
119 | 1980 | Jeka Katarzyna | Wrocław | K | K30 | 01:18:21 | - | |
120 | 2048 | Jeka Michał | Gnieżdżewo | BlueApart Team | M | M30 | 01:18:21 | - |
121 | 1828 | Wołoszczak Filip | Warszawa | M | M30 | 01:19:12 | - | |
122 | 2049 | Bandel Aneta | Łódź | K | K30 | 01:19:37 | - | |
123 | 1866 | Kiernicka Barbara | Stargard | K | K40 | 01:19:51 | - | |
124 | 1823 | Wiśniewska Renata | Łowicz | Starzyńskiego Biega | K | K50 | 01:20:03 | - |
125 | 2023 | Laszczka Renata | Warszawa (Bielany) | K | K30 | 01:20:07 | - | |
126 | 1895 | Balowska Aneta | Wałbrzych | Ronal Polska Run | K | K40 | 01:20:34 | - |
127 | 1891 | Baryła Piotr | Wałbrzych | Ronal Polska Run | M | M30 | 01:20:34 | - |
128 | 1889 | Kozak Robert | Wałbrzych | Ronal Polska Run | M | M40 | 01:20:34 | - |
129 | 1892 | Popławski Andrzej | Szczawno-Zdrój | RONAL POLSKA RUN | M | M40 | 01:20:34 | - |
130 | 1936 | Wielosik Michał | Walbrzych | Ronal Polska Run | M | M30 | 01:20:34 | - |
131 | 1901 | Światowy Filip | Wałbrzych | RONAL POLSKA RUN | M | M30 | 01:20:35 | - |
132 | 1893 | Zatryb Joanna | Wałbrzych | Ronal Polska Run | K | K40 | 01:20:35 | - |
133 | 1912 | Zawojak Aleksander | Wałbrzych | Ronal Polska Run | M | M30 | 01:20:35 | - |
134 | 1991 | Sagatowski Wojciech | Gdańsk | M | M30 | 01:20:38 | - | |
135 | 1822 | Baleja-Krzyżanowska Ewa | Łowicz | Starzyńskiego Biega Łowicz | K | K40 | 01:20:39 | - |
136 | 1826 | Dąbrowski Remigiusz | Reda | M | M40 | 01:20:41 | - | |
137 | 1834 | Stensen Karolina | Kraków | K | K30 | 01:20:41 | - | |
138 | 1925 | Serafin Justyna | Poznań | K | K18 | 01:20:51 | - | |
139 | 1932 | Czechowicz Michał | Szczecin | M | M30 | 01:21:08 | - | |
140 | 1903 | Paprocki Pawel | Pruszcz Gdanski | Somsiady Alicja Paprocka i spolka | M | M40 | 01:21:32 | - |
141 | 1967 | Apanasewicz Dominika | Gdańsk | D&J | K | K18 | 01:21:37 | - |
142 | 1965 | Jaśko Jarosław | Gdańsk | D&J | M | M18 | 01:21:37 | - |
143 | 1817 | Wysocki Mieczysław | Gdańsk | M | M60 | 01:21:40 | - | |
144 | 1905 | Przyjemska Dorota | Pigża | K | K40 | 01:21:52 | - | |
145 | 1850 | Czajewski Marcin | Gdansk Wrzeszcz | M | M40 | 01:22:14 | - | |
146 | 1871 | Matuszak Grażyna | Kiełpino | Akademia Biegowa Kiełpino | K | K40 | 01:22:23 | - |
147 | 1956 | Bahamolnaya Volha | Gdansk | WE ARE NIGHT RUNNERS | K | K30 | 01:22:31 | - |
148 | 2034 | Piskorska Magdalena | Gdańsk | OLIVIA BUSINESS CENTRE Olivia Business Centre | K | K30 | 01:22:41 | - |
149 | 2008 | Bąkowska Dominika | Gdańsk | Jeppesen | K | K18 | 01:23:02 | - |
150 | 1816 | Wysocka Gabriela | Gdańsk | K | K18 | 01:23:27 | - | |
151 | 1890 | Wasilewski Michał | Gdańsk | M | M40 | 01:23:31 | - | |
152 | 1968 | Jachowicz Dariusz | Gdynia | ASE Team | M | M50 | 01:23:36 | - |
153 | 1835 | Cherek Maciej | Gda Ńsk | M | M40 | 01:23:44 | - | |
154 | 1937 | Przychodzeń Michał | Gdańsk | M | M18 | 01:23:44 | - | |
155 | 1818 | Wysocka Dorota | Gdańsk | K | K50 | 01:24:05 | - | |
156 | 1845 | Beszczyński Michał | Gdynia | M | M30 | 01:24:36 | - | |
157 | 1896 | Ziółkowska Aleksandra | Gdynia | K | K18 | 01:24:38 | - | |
158 | 2006 | Sobisz Joanna | Słupsk | Fundacja Jeppesena | K | K30 | 01:25:23 | - |
159 | 1970 | Kowalski Paweł | Brodnica | M | M50 | 01:26:15 | - | |
160 | 1852 | Wiśniewski Robert | Aleksandrów Kujawski | M | M16 | 01:26:23 | - | |
161 | 1894 | Pawłowska Anna | Gdańsk | Banachbrothers | K | K30 | 01:26:24 | - |
162 | 1996 | Adamowski Andrzej | Elbląg | Unicorn Team | M | M40 | 01:27:00 | - |
163 | 2026 | Pultyn Janusz | Gdańsk | M | M60 | 01:27:15 | - | |
164 | 2012 | Kubiak Maria | Rumia | K | K60 | 01:27:20 | - | |
165 | 1974 | Dalecka Dorota | Gdynia | biegamyrazem.pl | K | K40 | 01:27:31 | - |
166 | 1997 | Pugowska Izabela | Gdańsk Olszynka | Szalony Gdańsk Biega Gdański Biegacz | K | K50 | 01:27:31 | - |
167 | 1870 | Młocka Agata | Pruszków | K | K30 | 01:27:47 | - | |
168 | 1929 | Górna Małgorzata | Poznań | K | K30 | 01:28:29 | - | |
169 | 1809 | Leoniak Adam | Dzierzgoń | Dzierzgoń Team | M | M30 | 01:28:46 | - |
170 | 2042 | Arendt Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Żarta Wataha | K | K40 | 01:29:24 | - |
171 | 1924 | Łoś Monika | Bychawa | K | K18 | 01:30:19 | - | |
172 | 2003 | Słupecka Beata | Chotomów | Freedom Team | K | K40 | 01:30:52 | - |
173 | 1949 | Kotlicka Kamila | Gdańsk | TriMama Team | K | K40 | 01:31:37 | - |
174 | 1947 | Kreps Violetta | Gdańsk | Tri-Mama Tem Tri-Mama Tem | K | K50 | 01:31:37 | - |
175 | 1836 | Szarmach Sebastian | Gdańsk | AIC TEAM | M | M40 | 01:31:40 | - |
176 | 1837 | Szarmach Małgorzata | Gdańsk | DZIKI / Pomidory | K | K40 | 01:31:40 | - |
177 | 1916 | Sokołowska Dorota | Łódź | Mario Team | K | K40 | 01:31:57 | - |
178 | 1851 | Wiśniewski Konrad | Aleksandrów Kujawski | M | M16 | 01:32:19 | - | |
179 | 2007 | Wodzikowska Marta | Gdynia | Fundacja Jeppesena | K | K30 | 01:33:36 | - |
180 | 1847 | Przyłuska Mirosława | Szczecin | RAZ Szczecin | K | K60 | 01:34:46 | - |
181 | 1960 | Nowicki Lukasz | Warszawa | SUNMAKE | M | M40 | 01:36:00 | - |
182 | 1961 | Zarzyczna Monika | Warszawa | SUNEXTREME | K | K40 | 01:37:06 | - |
183 | 1906 | Głodek Michalina | Lublewo Gdańskie | K | K16 | 01:37:33 | - | |
184 | 1802 | Krzepkowski Michał | Gdańsk | Travel-Experts.com.pl | M | M40 | 01:37:41 | - |
185 | 1810 | Nadobnik Bartek | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | M | M18 | 01:37:52 | - |
186 | 1811 | Nadobnik Beata | Każmierz | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega/Sportowy Kaźmierz | K | K40 | 01:37:52 | - |
187 | 1993 | Wiśniewska Dorota | Aleksandrów Kujawski | K | K40 | 01:37:55 | - | |
188 | 2030 | Gołembowska Sylwia | Gdańsk | Lejdis | K | K40 | 01:38:04 | - |
189 | 2001 | Koleśnik Weronika | Wrocław | K | K18 | 01:40:08 | - | |
190 | 1972 | Moroz Piotr | Gdansk | good luck club | M | M40 | 01:43:24 | - |
191 | 1867 | Beger Dagmara | Gdańsk | Good Luck Club Padł Na Ryj Team | K | K50 | 01:43:25 | - |
192 | 1821 | Kurman Jacek | Łowicz | Starzyńskiego Biega Łowicz | M | M50 | 01:43:46 | - |
193 | 1843 | Liedtke Przemysław | Gdynia | M | M18 | 01:43:46 | - | |
194 | 1824 | Krzyżanowski Jarosław | Łowicz | Starzyńskiego Biega Łowicz | M | M40 | 01:43:47 | - |
195 | 1842 | Stubińska Emilia | Reda | K | K30 | 01:43:47 | - | |
196 | 2031 | Sierecki Zbigniew | Żelechów | Team ZabieganeDni wkurw_team | M | M40 | 01:46:41 | - |
197 | 1966 | Anczarska Joanna | Piaseczno | Piaseczno Running | K | K40 | 01:46:45 | - |
198 | 2004 | Łempicka Małgorzata | Piaseczno | Piaseczno Running | K | K30 | 01:46:45 | - |
199 | 1979 | Kościelski Filip | Warszawa | ASFaltLOVE DZIKI | M | M18 | 01:48:37 | - |
200 | 2039 | Kościelski Mariusz | Chruszczewo | ASFaltLOVE DZIKI | M | M50 | 01:48:37 | - |