# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Kategoria Age Group |
Czas Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 821 | Sadowski Robert | Tczew | M | M30 | 01:45:31 | - | |
2 | 760 | Sarnowski Paweł | Ostrzeszów | Budio.pl | M | M30 | 01:46:29 | - |
3 | 804 | Rolbiecki Piotr | Kościerzyna | Geoings Polska | M | M30 | 01:49:04 | - |
4 | 721 | Kobus Tomasz | Bytów,Rzepnica | KADALT,K.S Garda Bytów | M | M40 | 01:49:33 | - |
5 | 743 | Urmanowski Daniel | Warszawa | Dream Run | M | M30 | 01:54:30 | - |
6 | 758 | Cieplik Dawid | Dąbcze | Lesz No Limits Runners Lesz NO Limits | M | M30 | 01:54:31 | - |
7 | 678 | Tocha Andrzej | Damaszka | Biegający Tczew | M | M30 | 01:55:16 | - |
8 | 701 | Trapp Michał | Gdańsk | DAMEN Bike Team | M | M40 | 01:55:43 | - |
9 | 634 | Szmytkiewicz Piotr | Gdynia | KBD | M | M40 | 01:56:21 | - |
10 | 786 | Pędziszewski Piotr | Gdańsk | VAI ALTO | M | M30 | 01:56:32 | - |
11 | 825 | Jeliński Mateusz | Kartuzy | xRunners | M | M30 | 01:56:48 | - |
12 | 748 | Romero Garcia Juan | Warszawa | WITC | M | M30 | 01:56:58 | - |
13 | 822 | Daniluk Krzysztof | Warszawa | M | M40 | 01:58:08 | - | |
14 | 671 | Wołowczyk Kamil | Malenin | Lotos Straż | M | M30 | 01:58:28 | - |
15 | 623 | Smolen Janusz | Gdańsk | Fox Team | M | M40 | 01:58:30 | - |
16 | 779 | Sikut Arkadiusz | Toruń | M | M40 | 01:59:05 | - | |
17 | 808 | Daszewski Filip | Dębno | ICT Poland | M | M18 | 02:00:56 | - |
18 | 818 | Pruciak Krzysztof | Oława | Biegowy Patol / AdRunaLine Team | M | M30 | 02:01:59 | - |
19 | 756 | Stasiński Adam | Gdańsk | M | M30 | 02:02:20 | - | |
20 | 640 | Riegel Mateusz | Gdańsk | ST RUNNERS | M | M30 | 02:03:09 | - |
21 | 630 | Kowalczyk Piotr | Warszawa | Kaziki | M | M40 | 02:04:18 | - |
22 | 702 | Rożyk Krzysztof | Gdynia | OKNOBUR/biegamyrazem.pl | M | M50 | 02:05:28 | - |
23 | 740 | Zambrano Yeimer | Poznań | El club del frijol | M | M30 | 02:06:19 | - |
24 | 816 | Czapran Marek | Piecki - Migowo | xRunners | M | M30 | 02:06:20 | - |
25 | 817 | Wałdowski Dominik | Gdańsk | xRunners | M | M40 | 02:06:22 | - |
26 | 749 | Łojewski Marcin | Warszawa | BW Running Team | M | M30 | 02:08:29 | - |
27 | 751 | Józefko Arkadiusz | Gdynia | Kaszëbë | M | M30 | 02:08:33 | - |
28 | 722 | Formella Mateusz | Rumia | M | M18 | 02:08:53 | - | |
29 | 605 | Litwin Piotr | Gdańsk | OCEANIC | M | M40 | 02:09:08 | - |
30 | 666 | Swornowska Anna | Poznań | K | K18 | 02:09:12 | - | |
31 | 684 | Wilczyńska Oliwia | Poznań | K | K30 | 02:09:14 | - | |
32 | 706 | Barański Kacper | Poznań | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | M | M18 | 02:10:12 | - |
33 | 650 | Bednarczyk Ewelina | Wrocław | Mocna Grupa Cezara | K | K30 | 02:10:14 | - |
34 | 728 | Nierada Marcin | Katowice | M | M30 | 02:11:08 | - | |
35 | 798 | Grochala Igor | Rzeszów | AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski | M | M18 | 02:11:11 | - |
36 | 688 | Fogt Maciej | Kruszyn | CB163 | M | M40 | 02:11:18 | - |
37 | 670 | Kłosiewicz Wojciech | Elbląg | M | M40 | 02:11:18 | - | |
38 | 620 | Ciesiulski Marek | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | M | M30 | 02:12:28 | - | |
39 | 621 | Ciesiulski Przemysław | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | KW Kębłowo | M | M30 | 02:12:29 | - |
40 | 632 | Hejzner Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | M | M30 | 02:12:34 | - | |
41 | 689 | Wróblewski Maciej | Gdańsk | Wydra Squad / LOTOS Running Team | M | M30 | 02:13:43 | - |
42 | 811 | Szydłowski Jacek | Gdańsk | JACEK BIEGA MICHALINKA | M | M40 | 02:14:22 | - |
43 | 659 | Marcinkowska-Cholewa Katarzyna | Ostrołęka | KS ARCO Ławy | K | K40 | 02:14:44 | - |
44 | 761 | Szymańska Agata | Gdańsk | K | K30 | 02:14:44 | - | |
45 | 668 | Tanistra - Słowik Katarzyna | Katowice | Huragan Ligota | K | K40 | 02:15:15 | - |
46 | 805 | Borovkov Sergii | Warszawa (Wola) | NBRC | M | M30 | 02:15:29 | - |
47 | 639 | Musiał Szymon | Unisław | M | M30 | 02:15:29 | - | |
48 | 607 | Jaworski Sebastian | Tczew | LPP Team | M | M30 | 02:15:38 | - |
49 | 827 | Napiórkowski Grzegorz | Łomianki Dolne | Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa | M | M40 | 02:16:31 | - |
50 | 715 | Nawrocki Arkadiusz | Stara Wieś | M | M40 | 02:16:33 | - | |
51 | 778 | Bohucki Piotr | Reda | M | M40 | 02:16:50 | - | |
52 | 769 | Skraburski Piotr | Gdańsk | M | M40 | 02:17:29 | - | |
53 | 777 | Joszczak Michał | Gdańsk | M | M40 | 02:17:35 | - | |
54 | 741 | Łubiński Krzysztof | Warszawa | M | M40 | 02:18:33 | - | |
55 | 750 | Węgłowski Maciej | Środa Wielkopolska | #biegiemwlas | M | M50 | 02:18:42 | - |
56 | 794 | Kunc Oliver | Warszawa | Warsaw International Triathlon Club | M | M30 | 02:18:43 | - |
57 | 637 | Dębowski Michał | Gdańsk | Podatki to kradzież | M | M30 | 02:18:49 | - |
58 | 673 | Morawski Grzegorz | Warszawa | KONIUCHY OCR | M | M30 | 02:18:50 | - |
59 | 674 | Wojnarowska Weronika | Gdynia | K | K30 | 02:18:53 | - | |
60 | 801 | Bielawski Antoni | Gdynia | Uniwersytet Morski w Gdyni | M | M18 | 02:19:06 | - |
61 | 635 | Błażuk Jarosław | Gdynia | IBW PAN | M | M40 | 02:19:08 | - |
62 | 792 | Domkus Marius | Telsiai | mariusthecreator | M | M18 | 02:20:15 | - |
63 | 725 | Walkiewicz Maciej | Gdańsk | Gdańskie Centrum Zdrowia | M | M40 | 02:20:17 | - |
64 | 744 | Kowalski Dominik | Grudziądz | Hojnie Obdarzeni | M | M40 | 02:20:18 | - |
65 | 708 | Miętkiewicz Rafał | Gdańsk | TORUS TRIATHLON TEAM | M | M40 | 02:21:04 | - |
66 | 735 | Nowik Przemek | Olsztyn | M | M30 | 02:21:11 | - | |
67 | 802 | Tonder Filip | Poznań | WLKP Mountains Ultra | M | M40 | 02:21:47 | - |
68 | 776 | Matuszewski Łukasz | Warszawa | BW Running Team DreamITeam | M | M30 | 02:21:52 | - |
69 | 754 | Mazerski Grzegorz | Gdańsk | M | M40 | 02:22:05 | - | |
70 | 746 | Miklas Jarek | Gdańsk | Off-Road Runners Benefit Systems | M | M30 | 02:22:17 | - |
71 | 646 | Krajewski Bartek | Katowice | DCWRP | M | M40 | 02:22:21 | - |
72 | 812 | Bojke Mirosław | Chełmno | M | M40 | 02:22:27 | - | |
73 | 609 | Garsztka Mateusz | Gdańsk | M | M30 | 02:22:46 | - | |
74 | 655 | Salodki Viktor | Kraków | Old Hardened | M | M18 | 02:23:00 | - |
75 | 604 | Bartkowiak Rafał | Bydgoszcz | M | M40 | 02:23:04 | - | |
76 | 788 | de Rosier Marek | Gdańsk | Solwit Team | M | M18 | 02:24:03 | - |
77 | 705 | Szymański Arkadiusz | Warszawa | M | M40 | 02:24:03 | - | |
78 | 820 | Rogocz Maciej | Gdynia | Rogasie z Doliny Roztoki | M | M40 | 02:24:07 | - |
79 | 610 | Lenarciak Marek | Gdańsk | M | M40 | 02:24:26 | - | |
80 | 716 | Piskorski Piotr | Golub-Dobrzyń | ENDO GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M | M40 | 02:24:26 | - |
81 | 695 | Zaborowska Paulina | Gdynia | ASICS FrontRunner Polska | K | K18 | 02:25:24 | - |
82 | 768 | Arendt Michał | Gdynia | M | M30 | 02:25:31 | - | |
83 | 713 | Myszk Krzysztof | Chwaszczyno | O-SOWA BIEGA | M | M30 | 02:25:38 | - |
84 | 791 | Sobol Michał | Pruszcz Gdański | M | M30 | 02:27:07 | - | |
85 | 814 | Dabrowski Emil | Warzszawa | DUUST DUUST | M | M30 | 02:27:55 | - |
86 | 663 | Hirt Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | CB163 | M | M30 | 02:27:57 | - |
87 | 753 | Paczkowski Mirosław | Bydgoszcz | M | M50 | 02:27:58 | - | |
88 | 660 | Piotrowski Wojciech | Orneta | M | M40 | 02:28:06 | - | |
89 | 737 | Polak Marek | Orneta | Orneckie smoki | M | M50 | 02:28:06 | - |
90 | 636 | Szmechtig-Gauden Ewa | Toruń | K | K40 | 02:28:19 | - | |
91 | 826 | Szalewicz Damian | Łomianki | Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa | M | M40 | 02:28:27 | - |
92 | 657 | Shokel Andrzej | Krakow | Old Hardened | M | M18 | 02:28:35 | - |
93 | 793 | Davydov Denis | Gdynia | M | M30 | 02:29:05 | - | |
94 | 697 | Kąkol Sławomir | Reda | M | M30 | 02:31:13 | - | |
95 | 714 | Polec Tomasz | Gdańsk | M | M40 | 02:31:13 | - | |
96 | 771 | Kulczyński Michał | Gdańsk | M | M40 | 02:31:37 | - | |
97 | 809 | Stankiewicz Michal | Wejherowo | M | M40 | 02:32:38 | - | |
98 | 625 | Deiniuk Roman | Warszawa | M | M18 | 02:33:44 | - | |
99 | 692 | Żakowski Karol | Poznań | PORT RELAKS | M | M40 | 02:33:49 | - |
100 | 667 | Ratowski Marek | Toruń | PODGÓRZ TORUŃ | M | M40 | 02:34:03 | - |
101 | 819 | Maćkowiak Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | CB163 | M | M40 | 02:34:07 | - |
102 | 782 | Gołowicz Anna | Toruń | K | K30 | 02:34:08 | - | |
103 | 656 | Janowski Krzysztof | Kruszyn | CB 163 | M | M40 | 02:34:11 | - |
104 | 828 | Kostuch Jan | Chmielno | ZUW | M | M60 | 02:34:21 | - |
105 | 803 | Stołowski Robert | Wieleń | Amica | M | M40 | 02:34:30 | - |
106 | 799 | Siuda Łukasz | Banino | M | M30 | 02:34:33 | - | |
107 | 628 | Sułek Tomasz | Warszawa | M | M40 | 02:34:47 | - | |
108 | 733 | Marchlewicz Przemysław | Polska | M | M40 | 02:34:55 | - | |
109 | 789 | Szumski Łukasz | Sława | M | M40 | 02:35:04 | - | |
110 | 720 | Marciniak Izabela | Banino | Ultra Way Team | K | K40 | 02:35:12 | - |
111 | 710 | Napolski Bartosz | Gdańsk | M | M30 | 02:35:50 | - | |
112 | 696 | Wdowiak Przemysław | Gdynia | M | M18 | 02:37:21 | - | |
113 | 745 | Walendzik Wiesia | Warszawa | K | K40 | 02:37:30 | - | |
114 | 736 | Puciłowska Natalia | Warszawa - Polska | K | K30 | 02:38:11 | - | |
115 | 727 | Wierzbicki Marek | Warszawa (Mokotów) | Akademia Kettlebells Warszawa | M | M30 | 02:38:11 | - |
116 | 611 | Jakubowski Marcin | Gdańsk | M | M30 | 02:38:18 | - | |
117 | 631 | Wyrzykowski Andrzej | Gdańsk | Grupa Biegowa 65 | M | M50 | 02:38:24 | - |
118 | 619 | Migdał Marcin | Bielsko-Biała | MM_BB | M | M40 | 02:38:32 | - |
119 | 766 | Wiśniewski Dominik | Warszawa | M | M40 | 02:38:54 | - | |
120 | 807 | Ratajczak Tomasz | Poznań | M | M40 | 02:39:16 | - | |
121 | 629 | Łoś Piotr | Kruszyn | M | M40 | 02:39:29 | - | |
122 | 679 | Czoska Przemysław | Pogórze Gmina Kosakowo | M | M30 | 02:40:08 | - | |
123 | 719 | Kowalski Sebastian | Zielonka | M | M40 | 02:40:08 | - | |
124 | 800 | Ostrowski Jarek | Warszawa | M | M40 | 02:40:08 | - | |
125 | 669 | Górniak Jarosław | Pogorze | Jarbud Jarbud | M | M30 | 02:40:09 | - |
126 | 717 | Radzki Piotr | Warszawa | Wesoła Biega | M | M30 | 02:40:10 | - |
127 | 742 | Grendziński Andrzej | Ostróda | PGB Sportowa Paczka | M | M50 | 02:40:42 | - |
128 | 699 | Gumiela Piotr | Gdańsk | M | M40 | 02:40:43 | - | |
129 | 712 | Głodowski Michał | Gdańsk | Go Apple | M | M40 | 02:41:18 | - |
130 | 653 | Gunert Kuba | Warszawa | M | M40 | 02:42:09 | - | |
131 | 617 | Łukowicz Elżbieta | Dębogórze | K | K40 | 02:43:41 | - | |
132 | 730 | Szyszkowski Włodzimierz | Warszawa | M | M50 | 02:43:43 | - | |
133 | 654 | Zajkowska Ewa | Zgorzała | Vege Runners | K | K30 | 02:43:45 | - |
134 | 775 | Bartoszek Konrad | Warszawa | New Balance Run Club Warszawa | M | M30 | 02:43:46 | - |
135 | 618 | Płończak Jacek | Gdańsk | M | M50 | 02:45:14 | - | |
136 | 606 | Kamiński Paweł | Elbląg | M | M40 | 02:45:17 | - | |
137 | 755 | Makowski Przemysław | Gdynia | TriParówy | M | M40 | 02:45:20 | - |
138 | 796 | Ruciński Adam | Warszawa | M | M40 | 02:45:50 | - | |
139 | 641 | Węcławiak Joanna | Warszawa | K | K40 | 02:46:01 | - | |
140 | 752 | Jarzębowski Piotr | Gdańsk | M | M30 | 02:46:04 | - | |
141 | 616 | Kucki Kamil | Narzym | Tri Sebuś Team | M | M30 | 02:46:08 | - |
142 | 693 | Sarnecki Kamil | Gdańsk | Run Around The Island | M | M40 | 02:46:09 | - |
143 | 638 | Traczyk Przemysław | Ciechanów | ASFaltLOVE DZIKI CIECHANÓW | M | M30 | 02:46:09 | - |
144 | 615 | Kubiak Karolina | Wejherowo | Excalibur | K | K40 | 02:46:15 | - |
145 | 642 | Ruszkiewicz Małgorzata | Susz | K | K40 | 02:46:22 | - | |
146 | 672 | Podlewski Wojciech | Tarnów | KS Sportiva | M | M50 | 02:46:27 | - |
147 | 718 | Jakubowski Wojciech | Uniejów | KB Geotermia Uniejów | M | M40 | 02:49:55 | - |
148 | 772 | Krasowski Marcin | Piła | M | M40 | 02:49:56 | - | |
149 | 773 | Krasowska Iwona | Piła | K | K40 | 02:49:57 | - | |
150 | 784 | Łukasik Andrzej | Lublin | M | M50 | 02:50:13 | - | |
151 | 731 | Urbańczyk Marcin | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | TRINERGY TEAM/ PersonalTriathlon | M | M40 | 02:50:47 | - |
152 | 694 | Królak Magda | Warszawa | K | K30 | 02:54:57 | - | |
153 | 729 | Sułek Aldona | Wejherowo | ZOELLER TECH | K | K40 | 02:55:09 | - |
154 | 739 | Buszta Robert | Warszawa | M | M50 | 02:55:43 | - | |
155 | 647 | Mendrzycki Szymon | Łódź | Szakale Bałut Łódź | M | M30 | 02:55:47 | - |
156 | 703 | Nowak Wiktor | Warszawa | Spartanie Dzieciom | M | M60 | 02:55:49 | - |
157 | 685 | Laskowski Kamil | Tczew | FUNDACJA JEPPESENA | M | M18 | 02:55:50 | - |
158 | 724 | Piotrowska Anna | Nadarzyn | Meta Nadarzyn/ Spartanie dzieciom | K | K50 | 02:55:50 | - |
159 | 806 | Pobłocki Jan | Gdańsk | Grupa trójmiasto/ Spartanie Dzieciom Grupa Trójmiasto/ | M | M60 | 02:55:58 | - |
160 | 603 | Kosecka Justyna | Bydgoszcz | Ortimed | K | K40 | 02:56:04 | - |
161 | 790 | Szumska Lidia | Sława | K | K40 | 02:56:05 | - | |
162 | 723 | Rogalski Grzegorz | Szczytno | #MORSY SZCZYTNO RESET | M | M30 | 02:56:39 | - |
163 | 681 | Bednarek Michał | Tczew | Centrum Komórek | M | M40 | 02:58:30 | - |
164 | 682 | Kaczmarek Aleksandra | Chwaszczyno | CrossElite | K | K40 | 02:58:31 | - |
165 | 624 | Siwek Milena | Pasym | MORSY SZCZYTNO# RESET | K | K30 | 02:58:31 | - |
166 | 787 | Sidorczuk-Kumosa Dorota | Warszawa | Pretty Fitty Team | K | K40 | 02:58:33 | - |
167 | 795 | Pajdowski Andrzej | Polkowice | M | M40 | 02:58:34 | - | |
168 | 824 | Łoboda Jakub | Warszawa | M | M40 | 02:58:38 | - | |
169 | 664 | Barnaś Ilona | Warszawa | PrettyFittyTeam | K | K30 | 02:59:27 | - |
170 | 648 | Kamionka Andrzej | Szczecin | 14 ZBOT | M | M30 | 03:00:04 | - |
171 | 665 | Polański Paweł | Gdańsk | #kaszanienamoka | M | M30 | 03:03:26 | - |
172 | 649 | Witkowska Beata | Gdansk | #kaszanienamoka | K | K30 | 03:03:26 | - |
173 | 680 | Wiśniewski Tomasz | Aleksandrów Kujawski | M | M40 | 03:05:04 | - | |
174 | 698 | Wehnert Claudia | Hamburg | K | K40 | 03:05:09 | - | |
175 | 757 | Mróz-Siczyńska Katarzyna | Drzonek | K | K30 | 03:05:42 | - | |
176 | 734 | Robak Tomasz | Łódż | Goń się! | M | M30 | 03:06:14 | - |
177 | 770 | Beda Kamil | Lodz | M | M30 | 03:06:18 | - | |
178 | 732 | Olszewska Joanna | Łódź | K | K18 | 03:06:20 | - | |
179 | 823 | Ufnal Bartosz | Warszawa | M | M40 | 03:07:30 | - | |
180 | 662 | Szostak Maksym | Gdańsk | M | M30 | 03:11:35 | - | |
181 | 633 | Górska Yvonne | Łomianki | Orange Polska | K | K40 | 03:12:24 | - |
182 | 700 | Trzcina Agata | Świdnica | K | K40 | 03:21:08 | - | |
183 | 829 | Szczechowicz Marta | Cwmbran | Pretty Fitty Team | K | K40 | 03:21:17 | - |
184 | 612 | Okon Michal | Gdynia | Parkrun Gdynia | M | M40 | 03:23:06 | - |
185 | 613 | Kmera Rafał | Gdansk Wrzeszcz | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | M | M40 | 03:27:31 | - |
186 | 781 | Koschembahr Łyskowska Danuta | Sopot | K | K30 | 03:33:31 | - | |
187 | 810 | Nowakowski Norbert | Gdynia | OZD Mielony na kozetce | M | M40 | 03:36:24 | - |
188 | 690 | Antosiak Przemysław | Lodz | Goń się! | M | M30 | 03:37:16 | - |
189 | 711 | Turkiewicz Marta | Łódź | Goń się! | K | K30 | 03:37:20 | - |