# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Kategoria Age Group |
Czas Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 105 | Szałachowski Tomasz | POL | Dobre Miasto | Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza "Odcisk" | M | M30 | 01:53:39 | - |
2 | 110 | Fudali Bartosz | POL | Wolsztyn | NorDan / Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy | M | M30 | 01:53:40 | - |
3 | 21 | Bartoszewski Grzegorz | POL | Długołęka | Litwin Triathlon Team (LTT) | M | M40 | 02:00:55 | - |
4 | 10 | Kieroński Robert | POL | Modlin Twierdza | M | M40 | 02:00:58 | - | |
5 | 5 | Jajuga Arkadiusz | POL | Zdzieszowice | ANTONTEAM | M | M50 | 02:00:59 | - |
6 | 49 | Robakowski Michał | POL | Łódź | M | M30 | 02:05:40 | - | |
7 | 97 | Puchniarz Mateusz | POL | Gdańsk | Magiczny Odyniec | M | M30 | 02:05:41 | - |
8 | 32 | Pazda-Pozorska Malgorzata | POL | Kobylnica | Poltarex | K | K30 | 02:05:43 | - |
9 | 27 | Badowski Jerzy | POL | Piaseczno | Tri Amigos | M | M40 | 02:07:39 | - |
10 | 77 | Stefański Krystian | POL | Olsztyn | RMT Team PRO | M | M30 | 02:08:16 | - |
11 | 60 | Olejnik Krzysztof | POL | Bydgoszcz | M | M30 | 02:08:56 | - | |
12 | 16 | Nowacki Janusz | POL | Gdańsk | M | M30 | 02:09:35 | - | |
13 | 94 | Kulczyk Marcin | POL | Gdynia | Ultra Way Team | M | M40 | 02:09:45 | - |
14 | 101 | Wrona Mariusz | POL | Warszawa | M | M40 | 02:10:02 | - | |
15 | 7 | Góreczny Rafał | POL | Chwaszczyno | M | M40 | 02:10:13 | - | |
16 | 54 | Gaik Andrzej | POL | Toruń | PODGÓRZ TORUŃ | M | M50 | 02:11:02 | - |
17 | 51 | Mietła Łukasz | POL | Katowice | Huragan Ligota | M | M40 | 02:11:40 | - |
18 | 75 | Kiszła Wojciech | POL | Wydminy | Żaba | M | M30 | 02:11:41 | - |
19 | 39 | Bińczarski Patryk | POL | Włocławek | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | M | M40 | 02:13:42 | - |
20 | 2 | Kwieciński Sebastian | POL | Mława | Tri Sebuś Team | M | M40 | 02:13:50 | - |
21 | 9 | Formela Kamil | POL | Gdańsk | Lubań Knapy | M | M30 | 02:14:05 | - |
22 | 82 | Halman Krzysztof | POL | Gdynia | M | M40 | 02:16:14 | - | |
23 | 18 | Gawron Janusz | POL | Limanowa | Brygada Beskidów | M | M18 | 02:16:25 | - |
24 | 114 | Potoczek Andrzej | POL | Lichnowy | Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy Press Glass Biegamy i | M | M40 | 02:16:25 | - |
25 | 14 | Strojek Grzegorz | POL | Przemków | M | M40 | 02:17:41 | - | |
26 | 28 | Mendyka Łukasz | POL | Środa Wielkopolska | KB Aktywni Środa Wlkp. | M | M30 | 02:18:43 | - |
27 | 73 | Kosin Marcin | POL | Barczewo | PGB Sportowa Paczka | M | M30 | 02:23:22 | - |
28 | 30 | Budych Arek | POL | Wronki | M | M40 | 02:24:13 | - | |
29 | 108 | Gąsior Krzysztof | POL | Psary | Lajkonik | M | M40 | 02:24:16 | - |
30 | 29 | Pepliński Grzegorz | POL | Gdańsk | M | M40 | 02:24:44 | - | |
31 | 47 | Smyk Kamil | POL | Gdańsk | M | M30 | 02:24:48 | - | |
32 | 92 | Gałuszka Dorota | POL | Grudziądz | Wtorkowy Trening | K | K40 | 02:25:13 | - |
33 | 100 | Sałata Seweryn | POL | Łężyce | M | M40 | 02:25:13 | - | |
34 | 62 | Jaroszuk Kamil | POL | Gdańsk | AZS AZS | M | M40 | 02:25:56 | - |
35 | 93 | Kulgajuk Michał | POL | Pruszcz Gdański | SUT | M | M30 | 02:29:12 | - |
36 | 13 | Wiergowski Marek | POL | Straszyn | Straszyn Biega, SUT - Straszyn Ultra Team | M | M50 | 02:29:12 | - |
37 | 50 | Manias Michał | POL | Pruszcz Gdański | SUT Straszyn Ultra Team | M | M40 | 02:29:14 | - |
38 | 84 | Zalewska Kamila | POL | Pszczółki | SUT - Straszyn Ultra Team | K | K30 | 02:29:14 | - |
39 | 68 | Durczak Jerzy | POL | Białe Błota | M | M40 | 02:29:52 | - | |
40 | 19 | Piechowiak Jacek | POL | Zamość | M | M40 | 02:30:03 | - | |
41 | 64 | Ossowski Maciej | POL | Gdańsk | M | M40 | 02:30:34 | - | |
42 | 8 | Wojnowski Wiesław | POL | Gdańsk | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | M | M40 | 02:30:49 | - |
43 | 102 | Stodolny Krzysztof | POL | Woryty | M | M50 | 02:30:53 | - | |
44 | 79 | Lik Marek | POL | Chełm | Chełm biega Chełm biega | M | M50 | 02:31:35 | - |
45 | 112 | Czapliński Michał | POL | Ostrołęka | M | M40 | 02:31:39 | - | |
46 | 90 | Sitek Daniel | POL | Pruszcz Gdański | M | M30 | 02:32:10 | - | |
47 | 12 | Karaś Marek | POL | Toruń | PODGÓRZ TORUŃ | M | M60 | 02:32:15 | - |
48 | 43 | Długosz-Sawicka Marta | POL | Lodz | K | K40 | 02:34:12 | - | |
49 | 24 | Krzepkowski Radosław | POL | Warszawa | Adidas Runners Warsaw | M | M40 | 02:34:12 | - |
50 | 65 | Kurowska Karolina | POL | Radomsko | KBKS Radomsko | K | K30 | 02:34:24 | - |
51 | 37 | Klonowski Sławomir | POL | Wałcz | M | M40 | 02:34:29 | - | |
52 | 3 | Kanigowski Grzegorz | POL | Gdańsk | M | M40 | 02:39:33 | - | |
53 | 61 | Piotrowski Karol | POL | Drzewce | Łochowo i Okolice Biegają | M | M30 | 02:39:38 | - |
54 | 71 | Renkiel Tomasz | POL | Gliwice | M | M40 | 02:39:39 | - | |
55 | 52 | Zimon Marcin | POL | Bydgoszcz | M | M30 | 02:39:39 | - | |
56 | 95 | Gruchała Robert | POL | Gdynia | M | M40 | 02:39:44 | - | |
57 | 107 | Grudziński Ernest | POL | Zambrów | Burzyn-Biebrza Team | M | M50 | 02:39:54 | - |
58 | 15 | Kunikowski Andrzej | POL | Bielkowo | M | M50 | 02:40:35 | - | |
59 | 57 | Babirecki Mirosław | POL | Gdynia Obłuże | PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM | M | M50 | 02:40:36 | - |
60 | 98 | Kłosek Jacek | POL | Racibórz | 100 Marathon Club Poland | M | M30 | 02:40:39 | - |
61 | 67 | Lach Andrzej | POL | Gdynia | M | M40 | 02:41:25 | - | |
62 | 46 | Kurowski Michał | POL | Gliwice | Night Runners Gliwice/ WkurwTeam | M | M30 | 02:41:48 | - |
63 | 44 | Grosz Marta | POL | Olsztyn | K | K30 | 02:43:45 | - | |
64 | 111 | Mongird Anna | POL | Gdańsk | K | K30 | 02:43:45 | - | |
65 | 76 | Gawroński Sebastian | POL | Łęgajny | M | M40 | 02:43:46 | - | |
66 | 45 | Nowik Marika | POL | Olsztyn | K | K30 | 02:43:48 | - | |
67 | 106 | Kopczyński Paweł | POL | Wierzbiczany | M | M40 | 02:46:01 | - | |
68 | 70 | Rafalski Eliasz | POL | Olsztyn | M | M50 | 02:48:03 | - | |
69 | 11 | Kamiński Krzysztof | POL | Dolice | M | M30 | 02:48:39 | - | |
70 | 86 | Odwazny Magdalena | POL | Stronie Śląskie | OdważnyTeam.pl | K | K40 | 02:54:09 | - |
71 | 88 | Rożniata Iwona | POL | Głowno | SNG WILD DUCKS | K | K40 | 02:54:52 | - |
72 | 66 | Wąż Mariusz | POL | Reda | KS ISKRA przy Akademii Marynarki Wojennej w Gdyni | M | M50 | 02:55:21 | - |
73 | 42 | Śliwińska Katarzyna | POL | Gdynia | KS ISKRA przy Akademii Marynarki Wojennej w Gdyni | K | K50 | 02:55:29 | - |
74 | 31 | Paterek Agata | POL | Gdańsk | K | K40 | 02:55:37 | - | |
75 | 78 | Evans Paul | POL | Warszawa | M | M30 | 02:55:43 | - | |
76 | 109 | Kapczynski Pawel | POL | Gdańsk | M | M30 | 03:01:35 | - | |
77 | 56 | Dębek Piotr | POL | Świdnica | Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa | M | M40 | 03:02:02 | - |
78 | 91 | Pomianowska Anna | POL | Wronki | Rącze Laczki | K | K40 | 03:02:02 | - |
79 | 26 | Stradomski Roman | POL | Gdańsk | Tri Mama Team | M | M40 | 03:03:17 | - |
80 | 69 | Krakowiak Łukasz | POL | Stargard | Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam. | M | M30 | 03:04:27 | - |
81 | 74 | Krupa Daniel | POL | Stargard | Stargard Ja się nie ścigam | M | M40 | 03:04:36 | - |
82 | 23 | Küchler Paweł | POL | Gdynia | M | M18 | 03:06:13 | - | |
83 | 22 | Sikorska Agnieszka | POL | Gdynia | K | K30 | 03:06:15 | - | |
84 | 103 | Hryniewicka Monika | POL | Rumia | K | K30 | 03:08:11 | - | |
85 | 89 | Gostkowska-Drzewicka Magdalena | POL | Liniewo | K | K40 | 03:08:16 | - | |
86 | 17 | Kruczyk Damian | POL | Pasym | PSM | M | M18 | 03:09:29 | - |
87 | 83 | Klafetka Michał | POL | Gdynia | M | M18 | 03:09:34 | - | |
88 | 99 | Jurgielewicz Jacek | POL | Kostkowo | M | M50 | 03:09:38 | - | |
89 | 87 | Piwońska Agnieszka | POL | Łódź | K | K40 | 03:10:12 | - | |
90 | 41 | Grajcar Anna | POL | Śrem | K | K30 | 03:12:23 | - | |
91 | 25 | Talarczyk Jagoda | POL | Zbrudzewo | K | K30 | 03:12:35 | - | |
92 | 20 | Podkówka Zbigniew | POL | Bydgoszcz | PODGÓRZ TORUŃ | M | M60 | 03:12:50 | - |
93 | 104 | Sypniewska Hanna | POL | Gdynia Karwiny | Spartanie Dzieciom/ Ultraway | K | K60 | 03:21:31 | - |