# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Kategoria Age Group |
Czas Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1665 | Kubiak Maciej | Reda | Zoeller tech | M | M30 | 01:37:21 | - |
2 | 1527 | Gołaszewski Łukasz | Gdańsk | M | M40 | 01:38:45 | - | |
3 | 1304 | Byrczek Jan | Gliwice | Coś Nom Pizło na Łeb UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia | M | M18 | 01:39:38 | - |
4 | 1530 | Kuropatwa Łukasz | Rumia | #bazantteam /#projekt1000up | M | M30 | 01:41:45 | - |
5 | 1637 | Twarowski Michal | Straszyn | TRISPACE/TREK Fundacja Jeppesena | M | M40 | 01:41:50 | - |
6 | 1573 | Szymański Paweł | Szczecin | Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | M | M30 | 01:41:54 | - |
7 | 1579 | Wysłouch Michał | Gdańsk | Tri Talent Team | M | M30 | 01:43:18 | - |
8 | 1445 | Wicenbach Arkadiusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Pruszcz Biega / Straszyn Biega | M | M30 | 01:45:58 | - |
9 | 1409 | Bagiński Tomasz | Gdańsk | M | M40 | 01:46:45 | - | |
10 | 1494 | Sikorski Piotr | Piła | 4RUN Team Piła Giro di Zawada | M | M40 | 01:47:02 | - |
11 | 1222 | Wojewoda Marcin | Koło | Koło Biega | M | M40 | 01:49:38 | - |
12 | 1481 | Trzaskalski Kamil | Gdańsk | Hapag-Lloyd Running Crew | M | M30 | 01:50:30 | - |
13 | 1667 | Jaroszewski Marek | Piła | Brooks Running PL BROOKS Running PL | M | M40 | 01:50:50 | - |
14 | 1477 | Przybylski Patryk | Toruń | M | M40 | 01:50:54 | - | |
15 | 1460 | Czajka Mariusz | Gdynia | KInO REKIN | M | M40 | 01:52:47 | - |
16 | 1480 | Del Bosque Jorge | Collado Villalba | DUBOIS RUN | M | M18 | 01:52:59 | - |
17 | 1629 | Wojniusz Maciej | Gdynia | M | M40 | 01:52:59 | - | |
18 | 1442 | Słowiński Marcin | Warszawa | M | M40 | 01:53:27 | - | |
19 | 1332 | Wysocki Michał | Łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport | M | M40 | 01:53:43 | - |
20 | 1539 | Hubert Łukasz | Koszalin | Biegolas Koszalin | M | M30 | 01:54:37 | - |
21 | 1528 | Ciesielski Maciej | Gdynia | #1512WingedHearts | M | M18 | 01:54:54 | - |
22 | 1235 | Sułek Grzegorz | Gdańsk | FUNDACJA JEPPESENA | M | M40 | 01:55:26 | - |
23 | 1403 | Cieślik Sławomir | Gdańsk | M | M40 | 01:56:11 | - | |
24 | 1611 | Murawski Maciej | Gdańsk | Miki Team | M | M40 | 01:56:38 | - |
25 | 1422 | Wojcik Maksymilian | Gdansk | The Wójciks The Wójciks | M | M30 | 01:56:39 | - |
26 | 1514 | Czachurski Mateusz | Bochnia | Ex Team | M | M30 | 01:57:08 | - |
27 | 1370 | Kiępisty Patryk | Łódź | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | M | M30 | 01:57:19 | - |
28 | 1507 | Hartlinski Grzegorz | Jaroty Olsztyn | M | M30 | 01:57:50 | - | |
29 | 1653 | Zawisza Dariusz | Gdańsk | BCT Team BCT Team | M | M50 | 01:57:50 | - |
30 | 1490 | Waśniewski Albert | Warszawa | SBRT WARSZAWA | M | M30 | 01:59:00 | - |
31 | 1489 | Wicher Bartek | Warszawa | SBRT WARSZAWA Sklep Biegacza | M | M30 | 01:59:01 | - |
32 | 1548 | Owczarzak Filip | Gdańsk | M | M40 | 01:59:04 | - | |
33 | 1589 | Szymański Piotr | Połczyn-Zdrój | M | M30 | 01:59:56 | - | |
34 | 1491 | Nowakowski Karol | Jedlińsk | SBRT Warszawa | M | M30 | 02:00:11 | - |
35 | 1509 | Łazicki Filip | Warszawa | M | M30 | 02:00:21 | - | |
36 | 1519 | Marin Alberto | Almeria | M | M30 | 02:00:28 | - | |
37 | 1567 | Kowalik Ewelina | Szczecin | Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | K | K30 | 02:00:38 | - |
38 | 1458 | Kudrelek Sławomir | Gdańsk | M | M30 | 02:01:11 | - | |
39 | 1578 | Grzemski Marcin | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | M | M30 | 02:01:55 | - |
40 | 1443 | Świątek Agata | Bytów | K | K18 | 02:01:58 | - | |
41 | 1465 | Sierocin Jakub | Sopot | KDATP | M | M30 | 02:02:03 | - |
42 | 1547 | Szczołek Hubert | Gdańsk | M | M40 | 02:02:05 | - | |
43 | 1628 | Strosin Tomasz | Rumia | IBW PAN | M | M30 | 02:02:22 | - |
44 | 1299 | Kuhn Piotr | Słupsk | M | M30 | 02:03:37 | - | |
45 | 1549 | Bork Łukasz | Żuława | GRUPA DRUHA BORUCHA | M | M30 | 02:04:10 | - |
46 | 1331 | Wysocka Agnieszka | Łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport | K | K40 | 02:04:38 | - |
47 | 1263 | Pieszko Magda | Gdynia | MKrawczyńska Team | K | K40 | 02:04:45 | - |
48 | 1429 | Figel Michał | Gdańsk | Miki Team | M | M40 | 02:04:46 | - |
49 | 1660 | Sawicki Maciej | Gdańsk | M | M40 | 02:04:52 | - | |
50 | 1638 | Sienkiewicz Patryk | Gdynia | Dream Tri Team / OISW Gdańsk | M | M40 | 02:05:00 | - |
51 | 1646 | Czajka Marcin | Gdansk | M | M40 | 02:05:31 | - | |
52 | 1482 | Hennig Marcin | Gdańsk | Klub Wysokogórski Trójmiasto / OBC | M | M40 | 02:05:31 | - |
53 | 1673 | Stachowski Jarosław | Wąbrzeźno | miastoaktywni.pl | M | M40 | 02:06:06 | - |
54 | 1406 | Kowalski Zbyszek | Gdynia | Szybko i zdrowo | M | M40 | 02:06:21 | - |
55 | 1633 | Kopiszka Tomasz | Biały Bór | TOMKOP TOMKOP | M | M40 | 02:06:54 | - |
56 | 1201 | Wójcik Miłosz | Gdynia | The Wójciks | M | M30 | 02:07:01 | - |
57 | 1374 | Malczewski Tomasz | Rąbień | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | M | M30 | 02:07:17 | - |
58 | 1358 | Cichowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | M | M30 | 02:07:21 | - | |
59 | 1499 | Pączek Wojciech | Gdańsk | NATEK | M | M40 | 02:07:22 | - |
60 | 1617 | Peek Krystian | Gdansk | Speed4Fit EMS | M | M40 | 02:07:45 | - |
61 | 1621 | Napierała Marcin | Koziegłowy | M | M40 | 02:07:49 | - | |
62 | 1441 | Perkowski Piotr | Gdańsk | M | M40 | 02:07:53 | - | |
63 | 1310 | Przyborski Michał | Gdynia | M | M40 | 02:08:16 | - | |
64 | 1515 | Siemiątkowska Katarzyna | Poznań | Radosne grzybki | K | K30 | 02:08:18 | - |
65 | 1206 | Olejnik Adriana | Gowidlino | K | K18 | 02:08:37 | - | |
66 | 1256 | Podleś Robert | Warszawa | Cobi Poland Team | M | M50 | 02:08:40 | - |
67 | 1284 | Małczak Michał | Gdynia | M | M40 | 02:08:51 | - | |
68 | 1411 | Jakubowski Piotr | Olsztyn | M | M40 | 02:09:00 | - | |
69 | 1366 | Walker Samuel | Warszawa | WITC | M | M30 | 02:09:09 | - |
70 | 1463 | Kiciński Grzegorz | Żmigród | M | M40 | 02:09:20 | - | |
71 | 1615 | Otłowski Grzegorz | Elbląg | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | M | M30 | 02:09:25 | - |
72 | 1534 | Tracz Michał | Gdańsk | LP500 | M | M40 | 02:09:25 | - |
73 | 1535 | Słomkowski Mateusz | Włocławek | M | M30 | 02:09:36 | - | |
74 | 1614 | Balas Krzysztof | Gdańsk | M | M30 | 02:10:03 | - | |
75 | 1560 | Łapiński Tomasz | Gdańsk | M | M40 | 02:10:10 | - | |
76 | 1294 | Jakś Grzegorz | Inowrocław | Alpimade Team | M | M40 | 02:10:15 | - |
77 | 1280 | Mąka Marcin | Gdynia | M | M40 | 02:10:52 | - | |
78 | 1616 | Kospał Pawłowski Łukasz | Gdańsk | LOTOS Running Team | M | M40 | 02:10:59 | - |
79 | 1478 | Chudzik Paweł | Banino | M | M30 | 02:11:02 | - | |
80 | 1365 | Sinkiewicz Tomasz | Pasym | M | M50 | 02:11:10 | - | |
81 | 1544 | Dorenda Marta | Gdańsk | K | K30 | 02:11:54 | - | |
82 | 1307 | Lipiński Hubert | Warszawa | KS KANAŁEK | M | M30 | 02:11:56 | - |
83 | 1654 | Sobociński Daniel | Inowrocław | M | M40 | 02:12:10 | - | |
84 | 1552 | Dołęga Mariusz | Olsztyn | Kriss Coaching | M | M30 | 02:12:55 | - |
85 | 1225 | Stencel Joanna | Żukowo | Kujawscy Runners/Intel Runners | K | K30 | 02:12:56 | - |
86 | 1373 | Maciejewski Adam | Wrocław | M | M30 | 02:13:26 | - | |
87 | 1253 | Kołakowski Mikołaj | Reda | Endure Team Runeda / Intel Technology Poland | M | M50 | 02:13:45 | - |
88 | 1526 | Klimowski Przemysław | Elbląg | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | M | M40 | 02:13:47 | - |
89 | 1466 | Stenka Tomasz | Reda | M | M30 | 02:13:52 | - | |
90 | 1525 | Klimowska Anetta | Elbląg | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | K | K40 | 02:13:54 | - |
91 | 1484 | Klapenda Mariusz | Łęczyca | MARIO TEAM | M | M40 | 02:13:55 | - |
92 | 1385 | Lisowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Dynatrace | M | M40 | 02:14:01 | - |
93 | 1330 | Wiśniewski Piotr | Warszawa | M | M40 | 02:14:01 | - | |
94 | 1502 | Nowak Mikołaj | Poznań | M | M30 | 02:14:02 | - | |
95 | 1322 | Nagórski Władysław | Gdańsk | M | M40 | 02:14:05 | - | |
96 | 1647 | Grzywiński Bartosz | Toruń | M | M40 | 02:14:14 | - | |
97 | 1531 | Grządka Karol | Gdańsk | thyssenkrupp running team | M | M30 | 02:14:19 | - |
98 | 1470 | Mularczyk Jacek | Gdańsk | Rowing Running Team | M | M50 | 02:14:21 | - |
99 | 1669 | Surdy Sławomir | Gdańsk | M | M40 | 02:14:25 | - | |
100 | 1276 | Wiśniewski Robert | Jawor | M | M18 | 02:14:49 | - | |
101 | 1386 | Smoliński Marek | Gdańsk | Dynatrace | M | M30 | 02:14:51 | - |
102 | 1626 | Kocik Marcin | Wilkszyn | Fatboy Sprint | M | M40 | 02:14:55 | - |
103 | 1208 | Polański Marcin | Sztutowo | Generat ze Sztutowa | M | M30 | 02:14:59 | - |
104 | 1568 | Ogonowski Łukasz | Warszawa Ursynów | KLUB BIEGACZA T2/4 | M | M30 | 02:15:07 | - |
105 | 1237 | Starsierski Tomasz | Kielno | M | M50 | 02:15:23 | - | |
106 | 1212 | Żelaznowski Marek | Sopot | Bornholm Runners | M | M50 | 02:16:20 | - |
107 | 1220 | Wojnarowski Adam | Gdańsk | M | M30 | 02:16:58 | - | |
108 | 1302 | Kosieradzki Łukasz | Kraków | M | M30 | 02:17:11 | - | |
109 | 1518 | Pakulski Marcin | Koszalin | M | M40 | 02:17:12 | - | |
110 | 1303 | Palowska Joanna | Olsztyn | Są Wolniejsi Są Wolniejsi | K | K18 | 02:17:18 | - |
111 | 1336 | Zieliński Jacek | Reda | biegamyrazem.pl | M | M50 | 02:17:44 | - |
112 | 1337 | Raczyńska Ewa | Gdynia Witomino | biegamyrazem.pl | K | K40 | 02:17:45 | - |
113 | 1543 | Postupalski Michał | Gdynia | IHS Markit | M | M40 | 02:18:23 | - |
114 | 1506 | Ciepły Kamil | Wrocław | Garmin Wrocław | M | M18 | 02:18:28 | - |
115 | 1286 | Gajewiak Adam | Warszawa | M | M40 | 02:18:32 | - | |
116 | 1300 | Kołodziej Piotr | Kraków | KOLACZ TEAM | M | M40 | 02:18:32 | - |
117 | 1319 | Mańkowska Anna | Olsztyn | K | K30 | 02:18:34 | - | |
118 | 1438 | Walenda Mateusz | Garwolin | KS KANAŁEK | M | M30 | 02:18:41 | - |
119 | 1389 | Giniewicz Krzysztof | Sopot | M | M30 | 02:18:57 | - | |
120 | 1360 | Sasin Ewelina | Gdańsk | K | K30 | 02:19:22 | - | |
121 | 1379 | Błędowski Marcin | Toruń | PODGÓRZ TORUŃ | M | M40 | 02:19:45 | - |
122 | 1425 | Snopkiewicz Łukasz | Łochów | Łochowska Grupa Biegowa Łochowska Grupa Biegowa | M | M30 | 02:19:55 | - |
123 | 1313 | Czingon Mikołaj | Zabrze | puszyste kotki inspiration | M | M30 | 02:20:13 | - |
124 | 1604 | Bandel Adam | Łódź | M | M30 | 02:20:33 | - | |
125 | 1670 | Falkowski Piotr | Piaseczno | KS Pegaz | M | M50 | 02:20:38 | - |
126 | 1464 | Przyjemski Artur | Pigza | M | M40 | 02:20:45 | - | |
127 | 1569 | Bruz Filip | Torun | M | M40 | 02:20:46 | - | |
128 | 1437 | Kamiński Michał | Gdańsk | LPP TEAM LPP | M | M40 | 02:20:48 | - |
129 | 1666 | Nalewajko Jacek | Leszno | M | M40 | 02:21:08 | - | |
130 | 1372 | Pryśko-Grobelna Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Iron Academy | K | K30 | 02:21:09 | - |
131 | 1596 | Wojtkowski Łukasz | Toruń | M | M30 | 02:21:09 | - | |
132 | 1421 | Olejniczak-Suchodolska Paulina | Przasnysz | K | K30 | 02:21:21 | - | |
133 | 1627 | Krysztofowicz Dominika | Kalisz | K | K30 | 02:21:28 | - | |
134 | 1269 | Iefymenko Oleksandr | Sopot | M | M40 | 02:21:37 | - | |
135 | 1476 | Gidzińska Larysa | Gdańsk | K | K30 | 02:21:40 | - | |
136 | 1315 | Duda Patryk | Gdańsk | #almostrunning | M | M30 | 02:21:43 | - |
137 | 1565 | Kudrewicz Mirek | Gdańsk | EvoTriathlon | M | M50 | 02:22:01 | - |
138 | 1402 | Tabaczyński Łukasz | Pępowo | M | M30 | 02:22:26 | - | |
139 | 1583 | Burczyk Roman | Bydgoszcz | M | M40 | 02:22:34 | - | |
140 | 1401 | Trocki Marcin | Myślenice | M | M30 | 02:22:36 | - | |
141 | 1349 | Gleszczyński Michał | Gdańsk | M | M40 | 02:22:38 | - | |
142 | 1405 | Gronowski Robert | Ciechanów | FFF Ciechanów | M | M30 | 02:22:38 | - |
143 | 1404 | Gracz Mateusz | Gdańsk | Lubań Knapy | M | M30 | 02:22:44 | - |
144 | 1267 | Czako Andras | Warsaw | Trimasters Warszawa | M | M40 | 02:22:50 | - |
145 | 1595 | Hajnal Laszlo | Warszawa | M | M40 | 02:22:52 | - | |
146 | 1612 | Gumiela Michał | Rzeszów | GumisieBiegają | M | M30 | 02:22:59 | - |
147 | 1461 | Gorczyński Wojciech | Warszawa | M | M30 | 02:23:05 | - | |
148 | 1382 | Bachnik Wiktor | Gdańsk | Dynatrace | M | M30 | 02:23:10 | - |
149 | 1340 | Koman Michał | Szczecin | M | M30 | 02:23:16 | - | |
150 | 1440 | Smeja Piotr | Gdynia | M | M40 | 02:23:41 | - | |
151 | 1362 | Hutt Nicholas Lee | Gdynia | M | M30 | 02:23:49 | - | |
152 | 1226 | Urbaniak Marek | Gdańsk | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 35 w Gdańsku Oliwie | M | M40 | 02:23:56 | - |
153 | 1211 | Grzywiński Wojtek | Toruń | M | M30 | 02:24:05 | - | |
154 | 1369 | Salodkaya Volha | Krakow | Old Hardened | K | K18 | 02:24:16 | - |
155 | 1266 | Witke Arkadiusz | Gdansk | Intel Runners INTEL | M | M30 | 02:24:17 | - |
156 | 1384 | Linda Karolina | Gdańsk | Dynatrace | K | K30 | 02:24:18 | - |
157 | 1664 | Sukow Jerzy | Elbląg | M | M40 | 02:24:23 | - | |
158 | 1356 | Kozon Krzysztof | Warszawa | M | M40 | 02:24:36 | - | |
159 | 1301 | Puchalski Bartosz | Gdańsk | M | M30 | 02:25:25 | - | |
160 | 1545 | Połeć Eliza | Olsztyn | Kriss Coaching | K | K30 | 02:25:33 | - |
161 | 1367 | Brzozowski Marcin | Nidzica | M | M40 | 02:25:56 | - | |
162 | 1551 | Wawrzyniak Tomasz | Gdańsk | M | M30 | 02:25:57 | - | |
163 | 1574 | Sadowski Grzegorz | Gdansk | M | M30 | 02:26:06 | - | |
164 | 1377 | Quinn Andy | Gdańsk | M | M40 | 02:26:07 | - | |
165 | 1536 | Polewacz Beata | Warszawa - Polska | K | K30 | 02:26:10 | - | |
166 | 1624 | Trzeciakowski Marcin | Gdańsk | M | M40 | 02:26:13 | - | |
167 | 1298 | Gałka Grzegorz | Gdańsk | M | M50 | 02:26:45 | - | |
168 | 1487 | Dudzik Tomasz | Szczecin | M | M30 | 02:26:54 | - | |
169 | 1255 | Maciejak Robert | Warszawa | M | M40 | 02:26:54 | - | |
170 | 1587 | Lerch Agnieszka | Warszawa | K | K40 | 02:27:03 | - | |
171 | 1538 | Mijakowski Pawel | Warszawa | Mijakowski Team | M | M50 | 02:27:06 | - |
172 | 1592 | Malenka Patrycja | Łochów | Łochowska Grupa Biegowa | K | K30 | 02:27:07 | - |
173 | 1314 | Kaminska-Olczak Marta | Gdansk | LABOSPORT Team Kemira Sport Team | K | K40 | 02:27:08 | - |
174 | 1473 | Kędziora Monika | Łochów | Łochowska Grupa Biegowa | K | K40 | 02:27:09 | - |
175 | 1668 | Nadolski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | xRunners Team | M | M30 | 02:27:19 | - |
176 | 1272 | Browarczyk Tomek | Łebieńska Huta | M | M30 | 02:27:27 | - | |
177 | 1467 | Adach Krzysztof | Gdynia | SFORA BMK | M | M30 | 02:27:39 | - |
178 | 1606 | Skibniewska Adrianna | Piaseczno | Piaseczno Running | K | K40 | 02:27:48 | - |
179 | 1657 | Młocka-Gorczyńska Matylda | Warszawa | K | K30 | 02:27:52 | - | |
180 | 1655 | Hałabis Krzysztof | Straszyn | M | M30 | 02:28:12 | - | |
181 | 1541 | Tyma Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | CB163 | M | M30 | 02:28:12 | - |
182 | 1656 | Lachwicz Bartlomiej | Gdansk | Juve7 | M | M30 | 02:28:15 | - |
183 | 1228 | Białek Jarosław | Olsztyn | ZABIEGANI OLSZTYN | M | M40 | 02:28:32 | - |
184 | 1323 | Dubovyi Pavlo | Gdańsk | M | M30 | 02:28:33 | - | |
185 | 1581 | Pruchniewska Agnieszka | Rokietnica | Rokietnica Biega | K | K40 | 02:28:44 | - |
186 | 1353 | Tomanek Bartosz | Warszawa - Polska | M | M30 | 02:28:44 | - | |
187 | 1210 | Albert Damian | Szczecin | Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | M | M30 | 02:28:50 | - |
188 | 1451 | Halmann Miroslaw | Wejherowo | PGB Sportowa Paczka | M | M30 | 02:28:53 | - |
189 | 1455 | Bartykowska Marta | Jabłonna | PGB Sportowa Paczka | K | K30 | 02:28:54 | - |
190 | 1399 | Łęcki Tomasz | Warszawa | BW Running Team | M | M40 | 02:29:32 | - |
191 | 1561 | Hetmański Bartosz | Gdańsk | #NAPEDZAMNIESCHABOWY | M | M30 | 02:30:27 | - |
192 | 1221 | Kinal Jakub | Gdańsk | Legalize iT Running Team | M | M30 | 02:30:51 | - |
193 | 1334 | Jakóbczak Sylwia | Łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport | K | K30 | 02:31:09 | - |
194 | 1448 | Ga Piotr | Iława | M | M40 | 02:31:14 | - | |
195 | 1381 | Krym Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | M | M40 | 02:31:46 | - | |
196 | 1471 | Piesik Dominik | Gdynia | Presa Projekt | M | M30 | 02:31:59 | - |
197 | 1486 | Piesik Przemysław | Gdynia | Ci co zaufali Panu biegną bez zmęczenia (Iz 40, 31) | M | M30 | 02:32:00 | - |
198 | 1387 | Tomaszewski Cezary | Gdańsk | Dynatrace | M | M30 | 02:32:05 | - |
199 | 1505 | Dokrzewska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Nessi Team | K | K30 | 02:32:13 | - |
200 | 1333 | Kałuża Piotr | Łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport | M | M50 | 02:32:15 | - |
201 | 1504 | Woźniak Dawid | Rudawa | M | M30 | 02:32:47 | - | |
202 | 1347 | Kaczyński Marcin | Warszawa | Nexerianie | M | M40 | 02:32:50 | - |
203 | 1249 | Szymański Piotr | Rosnowo | M | M40 | 02:32:50 | - | |
204 | 1563 | Jakubowski Paweł | Gdańsk | Solwit | M | M40 | 02:33:02 | - |
205 | 1327 | Śliwiński Przemysław | Gdańsk | M | M30 | 02:33:12 | - | |
206 | 1426 | Szafraniec Krzysztof | Warszawa | M | M30 | 02:33:20 | - | |
207 | 1639 | Gładkowski Grzegorz | Reda | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | M | M30 | 02:33:57 | - |
208 | 1582 | Cichocki Tomasz | Warszawa | M | M30 | 02:34:12 | - | |
209 | 1652 | Nikołajuk Piotr | Warszawa | PolPraw | M | M30 | 02:34:15 | - |
210 | 1231 | Lutkiewicz Darek | Straszyn | M | M50 | 02:34:19 | - | |
211 | 1630 | Demczuk Andrzej | Elbląg | Klub Biegowy Tadeusza | M | M40 | 02:34:22 | - |
212 | 1649 | Seleman Dariusz | Gdynia | DUDYCZ run | M | M50 | 02:34:27 | - |
213 | 1433 | Misiak Anna | Warszawa | TeamZabieganeDni | K | K30 | 02:35:06 | - |
214 | 1416 | Colautti Enrico | Warszawa | Bad Organizer Team | M | M50 | 02:35:09 | - |
215 | 1223 | Gaweł Zbigniew | Słupsk | POMERIDERS Słupsk | M | M60 | 02:35:34 | - |
216 | 1635 | Sawala Eryk | Poznań | Trance Only | M | M18 | 02:35:45 | - |
217 | 1609 | Bartczak Michał | Sopot | M | M18 | 02:35:54 | - | |
218 | 1400 | Zieliński Jarosław | Gdynia | #MAKING ZIELINSKY | M | M40 | 02:36:02 | - |
219 | 1452 | Kunkel Anna | Gdańsk | PGB Sportowa Paczka | K | K40 | 02:36:22 | - |
220 | 1479 | Nerowski Paweł | Iława | Wesołe Morsy z Jezioraka | M | M30 | 02:36:32 | - |
221 | 1497 | Tatarczyk Patrycja | Warszawa | eAzymut.pl | K | K18 | 02:36:47 | - |
222 | 1414 | Cieślak Paweł | Gdańsk | BSCzady Team | M | M40 | 02:36:51 | - |
223 | 1345 | Karczmarczyk Tomasz | Warszawa | M | M40 | 02:37:08 | - | |
224 | 1219 | Ziółkowski Patryk | Gdańsk | M | M18 | 02:37:40 | - | |
225 | 1275 | Maćkiewicz Tomasz | Toruń | M | M18 | 02:37:41 | - | |
226 | 1520 | Kliczewska Katarzyna | Elbląg | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | K | K50 | 02:37:53 | - |
227 | 1311 | Rutkowski Sebastian | Gronowo Górne | SUT Straszyn Ultra Team | M | M40 | 02:37:55 | - |
228 | 1447 | Węgrzym Paweł | Łochów | Łochowska Grupa Biegowa | M | M40 | 02:38:10 | - |
229 | 1348 | Kalinowski Adam | Warszawa | M | M40 | 02:38:12 | - | |
230 | 1602 | Rozmiarek Paweł | Krajkowo | M | M30 | 02:38:24 | - | |
231 | 1449 | Kwiatkowski Andrzej | Gdańsk | PGB Sportowa Paczka | M | M50 | 02:38:46 | - |
232 | 1388 | Zabironina Olya | Warszawa - Polska | POWER TRAINING | K | K30 | 02:38:48 | - |
233 | 1268 | Kryszkiewicz Tomasz | Działdowo | M | M40 | 02:38:55 | - | |
234 | 1393 | Szwaczka Sebastian | Warszawa | M | M30 | 02:39:02 | - | |
235 | 1446 | Kulesza Lidia | Gdańsk | K | K40 | 02:39:03 | - | |
236 | 1634 | Sawala Sławomir | Poznań | Trance Only | M | M40 | 02:39:08 | - |
237 | 1640 | Gapski Piotr | Rogalin | Silna grupa biegowa | M | M40 | 02:39:19 | - |
238 | 1397 | Dutta Vibekananda | Warsaw | Warsaw International Triathlon Club | M | M30 | 02:39:38 | - |
239 | 1292 | Paczkowski Konrad | Gdańsk | M | M30 | 02:39:47 | - | |
240 | 1584 | Zawadzki Michał | Złotniki Kujawskie | M | M30 | 02:39:56 | - | |
241 | 1651 | Zeszutek Natalia | Gdynia | Complexsports | K | K30 | 02:39:58 | - |
242 | 1613 | Bubeła Tomasz | Gdańsk | M | M40 | 02:40:04 | - | |
243 | 1659 | Skrobisz Anna | Warszawa | K | K30 | 02:40:28 | - | |
244 | 1501 | Paduch Joanna | Warszawa | K | K30 | 02:40:56 | - | |
245 | 1529 | Matkowska Martyna | Polczyn-Zdroj | K | K18 | 02:41:02 | - | |
246 | 1378 | Sałata Krzysztof | Aleksandrów Łódzki | M | M40 | 02:41:20 | - | |
247 | 1459 | Jakubek Aleksandra | Gdańsk | K | K50 | 02:41:23 | - | |
248 | 1517 | Fogt Katarzyna | Kruszyn | K | K30 | 02:41:29 | - | |
249 | 1542 | Tyma Katarzyna | Bydgoszcz | CB163 | K | K30 | 02:41:31 | - |
250 | 1417 | Sklepowicz Jacek | Warszawa | M | M40 | 02:41:32 | - | |
251 | 1232 | Kaftański Paweł | Gdańsk | JU&MI Runner | M | M30 | 02:42:11 | - |
252 | 1663 | Maj Magdalena | Warszawa | K | K30 | 02:42:19 | - | |
253 | 1439 | Kropiak Katarzyna | Warszawa | Vege Runners | K | K30 | 02:42:23 | - |
254 | 1216 | Majewska Dorota | Białogard | K | K50 | 02:42:43 | - | |
255 | 1396 | Niekowal Adrianna | Sopot | K | K40 | 02:43:09 | - | |
256 | 1550 | Kałaczyńska-Miętkiewicz Magdalena | Gdynia | K | K40 | 02:43:13 | - | |
257 | 1585 | Borkowski Adam | Gdańś | M | M40 | 02:43:18 | - | |
258 | 1512 | Kruk Aśka | Warszawa | K | K18 | 02:43:22 | - | |
259 | 1213 | Zielińska Małgo | Gdynia | K | K30 | 02:43:36 | - | |
260 | 1204 | Gumiela Katarzyna | Gdańsk | K | K30 | 02:43:57 | - | |
261 | 1483 | Uszacka Małgosia | Gdansk | Ushatki | K | K30 | 02:44:24 | - |
262 | 1407 | Azarczyk Maciej | Gdansk | M | M40 | 02:44:33 | - | |
263 | 1623 | Gierszewska-Kwapisz Anna | Sopot | TSUNAMI TRI | K | K40 | 02:45:03 | - |
264 | 1594 | Nowak Paweł | Kcynia | dzikiswimrun | M | M50 | 02:45:27 | - |
265 | 1359 | Chachuła Małgorzata | Dolice | K | K30 | 02:45:53 | - | |
266 | 1500 | Uldynowicz Paweł | Białystok | M | M30 | 02:45:55 | - | |
267 | 1357 | Krysztofowicz Arnold | Kalisz | M | M30 | 02:46:19 | - | |
268 | 1260 | Lis Sławomir | Ostrołęka | M | M50 | 02:46:24 | - | |
269 | 1368 | Brzozowska Marlena | Nidzica | K | K40 | 02:46:34 | - | |
270 | 1205 | Folwarski Marcin | Gdańsk | GMZH Folwarscy | M | M30 | 02:46:53 | - |
271 | 1643 | Folwarska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | GMZH Folwarscy | K | K30 | 02:47:00 | - |
272 | 1648 | Jarząbek Agnieszka | Straszyn | K | K30 | 02:47:03 | - | |
273 | 1264 | Brodziak Grzegorz | Przechlewo | Tripaka Przechlewo | M | M50 | 02:48:49 | - |
274 | 1324 | Dzierżyński Piotr | Sopot | M | M50 | 02:49:04 | - | |
275 | 1631 | Luda Żaneta | Brodnica | K | K30 | 02:50:07 | - | |
276 | 1361 | Sasin Paweł | Gdańsk | M | M30 | 02:50:25 | - | |
277 | 1521 | Gorzoch Mariusz | Gdansk | M | M40 | 02:50:33 | - | |
278 | 1516 | Płotka Witold | Straszyn | SUT Straszyn Ultra Team | M | M50 | 02:50:33 | - |
279 | 1244 | Pietrzak Teresa | Gdynia | biegamyrazem.pl | K | K40 | 02:50:43 | - |
280 | 1241 | Domenico Lopriore | Gdansk | M | M50 | 02:50:50 | - | |
281 | 1540 | Gulatowska Klaudia | Kartuzy | K | K30 | 02:51:03 | - | |
282 | 1586 | Marcinkiewicz Kazimierz | Warszawa - Polska | M | M60 | 02:51:05 | - | |
283 | 1632 | Gierszewski Mateusz | Przechlewo | M | M18 | 02:51:13 | - | |
284 | 1410 | Wentowska Aleksandra | Rębiechowo | K | K40 | 02:51:19 | - | |
285 | 1588 | Zienkiewicz Agata | Piaseczno | Piaseczno Running | K | K40 | 02:51:30 | - |
286 | 1590 | Zienkiewicz Justyna | Piaseczno | K | K40 | 02:51:31 | - | |
287 | 1564 | Pankiewicz Mariola | Banino | Solwit Team | K | K50 | 02:51:55 | - |
288 | 1600 | Gazarkiewicz Antoni | Gdańsk | BIURO HYDROGRAFICZNE MW GDYNIA SAM SOBIE | M | M60 | 02:51:58 | - |
289 | 1316 | Piłecki Aleksander | Gdańsk | CrossFit Stocznia | M | M30 | 02:52:16 | - |
290 | 1364 | Lulla Michał | Unisław | M | M40 | 02:53:12 | - | |
291 | 1557 | Szypszak Barbara | Gdańsk | TRIMAMA TEAM | K | K30 | 02:53:41 | - |
292 | 1271 | Sołtys Krzysztof | Gdańsk | M | M50 | 02:53:50 | - | |
293 | 1559 | Krysiewicz Marcin | warszawa | run-log.com | M | M40 | 02:53:51 | - |
294 | 1556 | Kreps Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Tri-Mama Team Tri-Mama Team | M | M50 | 02:53:53 | - |
295 | 1293 | Kuczyk Tomasz | Gdańsk | Copernicus Najpierw Pierdol Potem Biegnij Team | M | M30 | 02:54:52 | - |
296 | 1472 | Boruc Barbara | Szczecinek | K | K50 | 02:55:20 | - | |
297 | 1610 | Czaplińska Wioletta | Ostrołęka | K | K40 | 02:55:59 | - | |
298 | 1523 | Luto Paweł | Gdańsk | DCT drużyna biegowa | M | M30 | 02:56:32 | - |
299 | 1415 | Dobrzyński Marek | Legionowo | Bad Organizer Team | M | M40 | 02:56:39 | - |
300 | 1279 | Wołowicz Dominik | Gdańsk | M | M18 | 02:56:51 | - | |
301 | 1435 | Adamczuk Feliks | Szczecin | Szczecin bieg im. Jerzego Kortza | M | M50 | 02:57:03 | - |
302 | 1599 | Korecki Marcin | Dobczyce | 4FI16 | M | M40 | 02:57:24 | - |
303 | 1562 | Duljas Kamil | Gdańsk | Solwit Team | M | M30 | 02:57:34 | - |
304 | 1641 | Wierzba Krzysztof | Gdańsk | W&WMC | M | M50 | 02:58:14 | - |
305 | 1474 | Wierzba Grzegorz | Toruń | W&WMC | M | M40 | 02:58:15 | - |
306 | 1608 | Szarmach Olga | Gdynia | Port Gdynia Sport Team | K | K30 | 02:58:29 | - |
307 | 1636 | Rybacka Joanna | Gdynia | K | K40 | 02:58:36 | - | |
308 | 1408 | Nasiłowski Przemysław | Zielonka | M | M30 | 02:58:38 | - | |
309 | 1661 | Lewko-Brzeska Malgorzata | Stoke On Trent | K | K30 | 02:58:43 | - | |
310 | 1662 | Brzeski Marcin | Stoke On Trent | M | M30 | 02:58:45 | - | |
311 | 1650 | Wojnarowski Piotr | Gdańsk | M | M30 | 03:01:23 | - | |
312 | 1238 | Ługowski Sebastian | Gdańsk | EDU-SENSE | M | M40 | 03:02:06 | - |
313 | 1495 | Kos Paweł | Warszawa | eAzymut.pl | M | M50 | 03:02:13 | - |
314 | 1496 | Jazukiewicz Ewa | Warszawa - Polska | eAzymut.pl | K | K40 | 03:02:17 | - |
315 | 1593 | Kowalewska Izabela | Piaseczno | Piaseczno Running | K | K40 | 03:02:24 | - |
316 | 1601 | Szerszeń Małgorzata | Piaseczno | Piaseczno Running | K | K40 | 03:02:25 | - |
317 | 1570 | Pawlak Wojciech | Cieplewo | TruchtamSobieTrailowo | M | M40 | 03:03:27 | - |
318 | 1625 | Witczak Marysia | Cieplewo | K | K30 | 03:03:28 | - | |
319 | 1288 | Szeląg Piotr | Warszawa | Turbo Jeże Team | M | M40 | 03:03:46 | - |
320 | 1672 | Piwko Grażyna | Gdynia | Morsy Gdyńskie | K | K60 | 03:04:05 | - |
321 | 1619 | Malinowski Jakub | Poznań | M | M30 | 03:04:59 | - | |
322 | 1283 | Nowak Ania | Koszalin | Jedwabiści | K | K40 | 03:04:59 | - |
323 | 1285 | Serkowska Magdalena | Koszalin | Jedwabiści | K | K18 | 03:05:00 | - |
324 | 1259 | Domagała Robert | Gdańsk | M | M30 | 03:05:33 | - | |
325 | 1329 | Szczodrowska Wioletta | Gdańsk | Trimama Team | K | K40 | 03:07:34 | - |
326 | 1485 | Bartsch Aleksandra | Gdynia | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | K | K30 | 03:08:48 | - |
327 | 1597 | Błaszczyk Marta | Gdańsk | K | K30 | 03:09:47 | - | |
328 | 1580 | Latosińska Kamila | Gdańsk | O-SOWA BIEGA | K | K30 | 03:09:49 | - |
329 | 1427 | Adamus Katarzyna | Piaseczno | Piaseczno Running | K | K40 | 03:09:53 | - |
330 | 1350 | Basińska-Ahmed Olga | Gdynia | K | K40 | 03:10:35 | - | |
331 | 1317 | Romanowicz Stanisław | Gdańsk | M | M30 | 03:11:45 | - | |
332 | 1658 | Gatza Jan | Elbląg | M | M30 | 03:11:49 | - | |
333 | 1248 | Nadolski Marcin | Gdańsk | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | M | M30 | 03:12:08 | - |
334 | 1309 | Śliwiński Maciej | Gdańsk | M | M18 | 03:12:44 | - | |
335 | 1250 | Switonska Ola | SPORTEVO | K | K50 | 03:13:15 | - | |
336 | 1554 | Jończyk-Zięba Ewa | Nadarzyn | Moge Bo Chce | K | K50 | 03:13:20 | - |
337 | 1430 | Zięba Zbigniew | Nadarzyn | Meta Nadarzyn | M | M50 | 03:13:27 | - |
338 | 1342 | Krasuska Magdalena | Warszawa | niezrzeszony | K | K30 | 03:14:44 | - |
339 | 1270 | Rogowska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Piękni i Bestie | K | K30 | 03:15:39 | - |
340 | 1577 | Mrozowska Agata | Gdansk | Fundacja Nie Poddam Cię | K | K30 | 03:16:53 | - |
341 | 1428 | Figel Monika | Gdańsk | Miki Team | K | K40 | 03:17:46 | - |
342 | 1375 | Toboła Michał | Gdansk | BAUTEAM SPORT | M | M40 | 03:19:20 | - |
343 | 1376 | Szymak Ewelina | Barniewice | K | K40 | 03:19:22 | - | |
344 | 1642 | Janowska Justyna | Kruszyn | CB163 Liliowa Team | K | K40 | 03:19:51 | - |
345 | 1234 | Brokos Tomasz | Gdańsk | DCT drużyna biegowa | M | M30 | 03:20:28 | - |
346 | 1341 | Lehmann Alicja | Niemcz | K | K40 | 03:21:51 | - | |
347 | 1444 | Mocarski Krzysztof | Banino | M | M50 | 03:22:20 | - | |
348 | 1339 | Küchler Małgorzata | Gdynia | K | K40 | 03:24:39 | - | |
349 | 1622 | Jastrzębski Adam | Warszawa | M | M50 | 03:25:47 | - | |
350 | 1620 | Szymańska Dorota | Warszawa (Bielany) | K | K40 | 03:25:49 | - | |
351 | 1281 | Wasilewski Marcin | Gdynia | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team Kundy Portowe | M | M40 | 03:29:28 | - |
352 | 1644 | Walas Rafał | Gdańsk | M | M18 | 03:30:32 | - | |
353 | 1432 | Lutostańska Monika | Bydgoszcz | K | K40 | 03:32:13 | - | |
354 | 1546 | Sierecka Dorota | Żelechów | Team ZabieganeDni wkurw_team | K | K40 | 03:38:33 | - |
355 | 1555 | Mastalerz Hubert | Dobrzyca | M | M30 | 03:45:42 | - | |
356 | 1273 | Pączek Andrzej | Gdańsk | Cookies MBI | M | M50 | 03:48:24 | - |
357 | 1671 | Wąsowska Jagoda | Piaseczno | KS Pegaz | K | K50 | 03:48:31 | - |
358 | 1605 | Kościelska Agnieszka | Chruszczewo | ASFaltLOVE DZIKI | K | K50 | 03:48:45 | - |