Stan wyników: OFICJALNE - znak zapytania oznacza brak zgody na publikację danych.

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Kategoria
Age Group
Czas
Time
Strata
Gap
16ABATE SIJIYAS MISGANOWETHFENSHAMM1800:59:16-
226KOECH MOSESKENMOLOMM1800:59:17-
33ZALEWSKI KRYSTIANPOLGOLENIÓWMM3000:59:41-
431TOUGANE JAOUADMARRABATMM3001:00:31-
511KERING EZRA KIPCHUMBAKENUASIN GISHUMM3001:00:41-
621MBURU DENNIS MWANGIKENMURANGA SOUTHMM1801:00:55-
718ROP ABEL KIBETKENNANDI NORTHMM3001:01:08-
81KULKA SZYMONPOLROPAMM1801:01:36-
924OUBADDI EL HASSANMARRABATMM1801:01:44-
1019KIMAIYO HILLARYKENNANDIMM1801:03:29-
112KOZŁOWSKI ARTURPOLSIERADZSANPROBI TEAMMM3001:03:50-
127650ŻAKOWSKI ADRIANPOLGOLINA K/JAROCINA1995MM1801:07:17-
1312JELAGAT LILIANKENTRANS NZOIAKK3001:07:27-
147TEGEGN ADDISALEM BELAYETHADDIS ABABAKK1801:08:23-
151817MIKIELSKI DANIELPOLOLSZTYNEKMM1801:08:33-
161939SOWA MICHAŁPOLGDAŃSKMM1801:08:38-
177103KLEDZIK ZBIGNIEWPOLCHOMIĄŻA SZLACHECKAIdealnie NiedoskonaliMM1801:08:39-
189MYKHAILOVA DARIAUKRKIJÓWKK3001:08:39-
198IVANOVA NASTASSIABLRMIŃSKKK3001:08:57-
2016OIGO CHRISTINEKENNYAMIRAKK3001:08:58-
2130KARNEYENKA KATSIARYNABLRMIŃSKKK3001:09:08-
2217CHEMUTAI JOYLINEKENBURETIKK1801:09:09-
235673CHRZANOWSKI PATRYKPOLBIELAWAPasja Chrzanka Running TeamMM3001:09:09-
245484KONIECZNY ADAMPOLZANIEMYŚLPolonia ŚrodaMM1801:09:15-
257631PAWŁOWSKI PATRYKPOLSTALOWA WOLAMkl Sparta Stalowa WolaMM1801:09:24-
267564JAGŁA DAWIDPOLJAROCINBiegacze JarocinMM1801:09:25-
2711110SZRAMA DARIUSZPOLDĄBRÓWKA LEŚNAMM4001:09:31-
2852KĘSY MARCINPOLPOZNAŃPRO366MM3001:09:47-
294128 MM4001:10:14-
302879 MM3001:10:17-
312042LANDGREBE ESKILDDENESBJERGEsbjerg Atletik og MotionMM1801:10:47-
323381LAMPERSKI MARCINPOLRAWICZmlamperski_run / Dąbrowski TeamMM1801:10:54-
335302GRABEK MACIEJPOLWYSOKAFabryka Formy Gorzów Wlkp.MM1801:11:02-
347236NOWAK DANIELPOLGOLENIÓWRozbiegany GoleniówMM3001:11:18-
3515STSEFANENKA TATSIANABLRMIŃSKAKK1801:11:19-
369745PIEPRZYCKI ROBERTPOLWIELICZKA1st CRC TeamMM1801:11:37-
37175GROMADZIŃSKI ANDRZEJPOLGNIEZNOKPP GnieznoMM4501:11:38-
38395SOBCZYK PATRYKPOLPOZNAŃMANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃMM1801:11:40-
391864STOKOWSKI MARCINPOLPOBIEDZISKAStokowski Projekt MaratonMM1801:11:44-
407245TOMCZYK PIOTRPOLROKIETNICAPRO366MM3001:11:46-
4111111MILCZAREK PAWEŁPOLDOBRZYCAKP PSP PLESZEW / WOZ-TRANSMM3001:11:52-
4210885AUGUSTYŃSKI SYLWESTERPOLKRAKÓWLacho TeamMM3001:12:00-
435651ŁĄCZNY PAWEŁPOLCZEMPIŃChampionMan TeamMM3001:12:09-
447844JANKOWSKI DARIUSZPOLPOZNAŃPGB Sportowa PaczkaMM1801:12:24-
4510143POLANSKI TOMASZPOLBYDGOSZCZManekinMM4001:12:29-
468360ŚWIĄTKOWSKI PAWEŁPOLTRZEMESZNOMM3001:12:30-
4711389GÓRNY KRZYSZTOFPOLKALISZwww.centralne.coMM4001:12:34-
4810508MAJORCZYK BARTOSZPOLKAMIENIECMM1801:12:37-
496977REZULAK PAWEŁPOLORCHOWOWitkowo BiegaMM3001:12:54-
5011432MANIKOWSKI PIOTRPOLZŁOTÓWKP PSP ZłotówMM4001:13:02-
514210CZARNOJAŃCZYK RAFAŁPOLOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIMM4001:13:04-
528089WRÓBEL ŁUKASZPOLLESZNOKomenda Główna PolicjiMM4001:13:29-
537377PISZCZATOWSKI WOJCIECHPOLWARSZAWAORANGE POLSKAMM4501:13:30-
549557SMOLAK DAWIDPOLOLEŚNICAwarszawskibiegacz.pl / dobraenergiaMM3001:13:34-
554869WACHLA RAFAŁPOLRADZIONKÓWToursport Running TeamMM4001:13:37-
563351ZIEMBIŃSKI GRZEGORZPOLPOZNAŃREHAU CrossactiveMM3001:13:45-
578042SZYMAŃSKI SYLWESTERPOLSZCZECINEKULKS Barwice-MKL SzczecinekMM4501:13:46-
588449KIELIN GRZEGORZPOLPOLKOWICEmSport PolkowiceMM4001:13:58-
59176KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJPOLŁEKNOLKS Pałuki ŁeknoMM3001:14:03-
605707NOWAK MARIUSZPOLRÓŻANKIPiątkowo na BiegowoMM3001:14:21-
618887ROMAN MORA MANUEL IVANESPCEUTANo sin mi siestaMM3001:14:36-
623356POPIOŁKIEWICZ ŁUKASZPOLŁĘKI WIELKIEZAKŁADY MIĘSNE KOZŁOWSKIMM3001:14:41-
636635ORZECHOWSKI KAMILPOLKOSZALIN/RADOMTKKF KOSZALINMM3001:14:42-
645671KRUPA PIOTRPOLZĄBKIBank PocztowyMM3001:14:52-
65912KRYCA DOMINIKPOLWĘDRZYNTeam KopećMM3001:14:57-
665488WRÓBLEWSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLSOBIAŁKOWOMM4001:14:57-
67581MYŚLAK PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃTriathlonista.com #OwocbiegaMM1801:15:04-
6827ŁAPIŃSKA ANNAPOLWARSZAWAKS Warszawianka W-wa/ReebokKK3001:15:07-
694488BANEK KRZYSZTOFPOLRADZIONKÓWTourSport Running TeamMM3001:15:10-
7011114ZYCH MAREKPOLBRUDZEŃ DUŻYTKKF PŁOCKMM3001:15:12-
715906JARONIEC ADAMPOLPOZNAŃTrinergyMM3001:15:16-
727336SZYMAŃCZUK JACEKPOLPOZNAŃNaramowice BiegająMM3001:15:25-
738441OKROSKOWICZ TOMASZPOLRADZIONKÓWToursport Running TeamMM4001:15:36-
7410989STAWIŃSKI MICHAŁPOLPOZNAŃNight RunnersMM3001:15:38-
7510321ZIMMER ŁUKASZPOLTORUŃPACKMAN TEAM/CITY TRAIL TEAMMM3001:15:42-
76112CHUDZICKI ADAMPOLLUBOŃRonin RunningMM3001:15:45-
77696PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAWPOLSWARZĘDZAdRunaLine TeamMM3001:15:48-
785951SOKOŁOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLPOZNAŃVTT Vegan Triathlon TeamMM3001:15:49-
79227GRABSKI RAFAŁPOLCICHA GÓRADanflor TeamMM1801:15:56-
8010269STACHOWSKI MARCINPOLWOLSZTYNWolsztyńska akademia biegowaMM4001:15:56-
814658KOZŁOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLŚWIEBODZICERONAL POLSKA RUNMM1801:16:04-
826486KARBOWIAK JACEKPOLWRZESNIAMM4001:16:07-
8310931PASIEWICZ JAKUBPOLŚWIDNICAKPP ŚWIDNICAMM1801:16:07-
845588GORZKOWSKI SZYMONPOLPOZNAŃMM1801:16:16-
858260NAJMOWICZ JAKUBPOLGNIEZNOMM1801:16:18-
862893NAPIERAŁA DANIELPOLOPATÓWEKMM3001:16:18-
871170WĄCHAŁA DAMIANPOLKROSNO ODRZAŃSKIETEAM RACZYŃSKI/ 5bsapMM3001:16:26-
8810958ŁUCZKO GRZEGORZPOLPOZNAŃNatural Born Runners TeamMM3001:16:33-
89104NIEMYT ADAMPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:16:37-
902031NOWACZYK PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃDąbrowski TeamMM3001:16:47-
9110158CIESZYŃSKI PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃMM4501:16:49-
923882TYLL MATEUSZPOLSKOKI1999MM1801:16:49-
939618CHĘTNIK RAFAŁPOLSZTUMMM4001:16:54-
943899SZYMKOWIAK MIKOŁAJPOLCZEMPIŃHelios CzempińMM3001:16:55-
9510396TUSZEWSKI BARTOSZDENVESTBJERGMM4001:16:55-
96914PAJĄK SEBASTIANPOLSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEMM4001:16:56-
97889PODEDWORNY WIKTORPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:17:00-
9810385SZCZESNY DAMIANPOLWIELUŃWieluń BiegaMM3001:17:07-
994231TERLIKOWSKI GRZEGORZPOLZIELENIEWOZakład Karny StargardMM3001:17:08-
1001627GUZIK ALEKSANDERPOLPOZNAŃGuzikiMM1801:17:11-
1019749JAGIELLICZ MARCINPOLWAŁBRZYCHMarcin Jagiellicz FotografiaMM3001:17:13-
1025597ZAREMBA PAWEŁPOLPOZNAŃBula TeamMM3001:17:16-
10310256SIBILSKI SŁAWEKPOLBUKMM4501:17:20-
1048478STACHOWIAK MARCINPOLPOZNAŃ#teambiegiwlkpMM1801:17:23-
1056604DOMAŃSKI PATRYKPOLPOZNAŃ#TeamBiegiWlkpMM1801:17:24-
1065759PALICKI MATEUSZPOLWSCHOWAAkademia Wojsk LądowychMM1801:17:24-
1078706 MM3001:17:26-
1089714NOWAK MARCINPOLPOZNAŃUMWWMM1801:17:32-
1095168KOŁODZIEJCZYK BARTOSZPOLCHODZIEŻMM1801:17:42-
1106252CZAJKOWSKI BARTOSZPOLZIELONA GÓRABCtri.plMM1801:17:45-
1113104MATYSIK WIKTORPOLSOLECMM1801:17:45-
1125579STEFANIAK MATEUSZPOLWRONKIWroniecki Klub BiegaczaMM1801:17:45-
11350KUSTER ROMANPOLKOMORNIKIKomenda Wojewódzka Policji w PoznaniuMM4501:17:48-
1141944GOCYŁA PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:17:49-
1154007ORŁOWSKI MARCINPOLOSTROŁĘKADąbrowski TEAMMM3001:17:49-
1163034ŁUCZAK STANISŁAWPOLNOWA SARZYNANOWA SARZYNA-CIECHMM4501:17:49-
11711276STEFAŃSKI KRYSTIANPOLOLSZTYNKS KANAŁEKMM3001:17:54-
1187738KOMOROWICZ ŁUKASZPOLPNIEWYMUAY RUNNING TEAMMM3001:17:56-
11911146MALINOWSKI PIOTRPOLGORZOW WLKP.WATMM1801:17:56-
1204TEKLEMARIAM KIDIST TADELEETHTIGRAYKK1801:18:00-
121320GRZEGORZEWSKI KONRADPOLDĄBRÓWKA4FiterMM4001:18:01-
1227753MOCEK MAREKPOLGRANOWODanflor TeamMM1801:18:10-
1239146MAJCHRZAK TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃZawsze Do MetyMM3001:18:11-
12439SUCHENIA PIOTRPOLREDArunpassion.pl teamMM3001:18:23-
1256232MIKOŁAJCZYK KRZYSZTOFPOLKOMORNIKIFlexlink Running TeamMM4001:18:26-
126927KLIMCZAK TOMASZPOLWROCŁAWGVTMM1801:18:27-
1273984DUSZYŃSKI TOMASZPOLNOWA WIEŚBieganie na Śniadanie ŚmigielMM3001:18:28-
1285861CHAMBERS CHRISTOPHEREUABERLINBerlin FrontrunnersMM5001:18:31-
1298657WASILEWSKI MARCINPOLZIELONA GÓRABiegostacjaMM3001:18:32-
1304787MISKA MATEUSZPOLPOZNAŃMM1801:18:33-
1312665GACKI ROBERTPOLRABOWICESTR PoznańMM3001:18:37-
13210060EDELMAN PAWEŁPOLOPATÓWKP PSP KłobuckMM3001:18:38-
1339893LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZPOLPOZNAŃQSG TeamMM3001:18:38-
1345074 MM3001:18:39-
1355975KOŁDYKA MARCINPOLPOZNAŃpoznanbiega.plMM3001:18:41-
1363286MATEJCZUK EMILPOLGŁOGÓWKGHM ZG RUNMM1801:18:42-
1379183CYRULEWSKI RAFAŁPOLGUTOWO MAŁEMM4501:18:46-
13810106CIEŚLAK DAWIDPOLKOMORNIKIKP Poznan GrunwaldMM3001:18:47-
1391829DĄBEK KAMILPOLMIĘDZYCHÓDMM1801:18:50-
1409308HAREMZA MACIEJPOLDASZEWICEDąbrowski TeamMM3001:18:50-
1418590KACZMAREK DAMIANPOLPOZNAŃRunPolanie.pl / RunPoland.org TEAMMM3001:18:54-
1428392BRZOZOWSKI KAROLPOLPOZNANMM3001:18:55-
1437069KWIATKOWSKI ARKADIUSZPOLSUCHY LASMM4001:18:58-
1448404MIKOŁAJEWSKI DAWIDPOLKALISZMM1801:18:58-
1457859BUDNIOK RAFAŁPOLPIŁAPocztowa Grupa Biegowa Sportowa PaczkaMM4001:19:07-
1466951PAWLICKI PAWEŁPOLWITOWOKPPSP JarocinMM3001:19:07-
14710619SZCZEPANIAK MARIUSZPOLKOŚCIANLKS Sana KościanMM3001:19:07-
1488344NOWAK MARCINPOLMOSINAKRAKOWIAK TEAMMM3001:19:08-
1498719 MM3001:19:11-
1501709GLUZA RADOSŁAWPOLOPALENICA#SZTAFLONYMM1801:19:11-
1518988GOKIERT MICHAŁPOLGORZEWOIkano IndustryMM3001:19:11-
1523824SZYMURA WOJCIECHPOLRYBNIKDecathlon Rybnik & PrzyjacieleMM4501:19:12-
1537160SUDZIŃSKA MARIOLAPOLOLSZTYNOLSZTYNKK4001:19:15-
1541351BRZOZOWSKI MICHAŁPOLŚWINOUJŚCIEMM1801:19:17-
1551018ŚWIERCZ SZYMONPOLGŁOGÓWKGHM ZG RUNMM3001:19:17-
1563139ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLWITKOWOPiątkowo na BiegowoMM4001:19:18-
157477KACZMAREK JĘDRZEJPOLKOWALEWKP PSP MILICZMM1801:19:21-
1586663MIKOŁAJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLGNIEZNOSłynni KenijczycyMM4001:19:21-
1595184JĘDRZEJCZAK MARCINPOLPOZNAŃVelocity/K.S TęczaMM1801:19:24-
1609006CHEW XIU ZHENGPOLKRAKÓWMM1801:19:26-
1614301KOZŁOWSKI MARCINPOLBARANOWOEUROCASHMM3001:19:26-
1624740MARSZAŁEK SŁAWOMIRPOLSZRENIAWAMarszałekMM4001:19:26-
1637657GESS MARIUSZPOLGOLENIÓWCzuby z GoleniowaMM4001:19:29-
1649494ROSZAK BARTŁOMIEJPOLBLEDZEWsamsebiegamMM4001:19:33-
1653758MISZTA KAROLPOLDĄBRÓWKA WIELKOPOLSKAKolecTEAMMM3001:19:34-
1664441PETERSON DAMIANPOLŁÓDŹUMED ŁódźMM1801:19:38-
1676582SWĘDROWSKI JACEKPOLKONINTRITON KONINMM4001:19:38-
1682540WOŹNIAK GRZEGORZPOLKRAJENKAAktywna Krajenka/MOS KrajenkaMM3001:19:38-
1695294ZDANOWSKI DAWIDPOLPOZNAŃwkurw_teamMM1801:19:38-
1703749BIAŁAS JAROSŁAWPOLSZCZECINSzczecinMM4501:19:39-
171144WIRA MARIUSZPOLBOREK WIELKOPOLSKIKB MIŚ BOREK WLKP.MM4501:19:39-
1727869BORUCKI JAKUBPOLPOZNAŃNight RunnersMM3001:19:40-
1738885SZYMCZAK NORBERTPOLPNIEWYMM1801:19:40-
1742689BARTH MARCINPOLLEŚNICAMM3001:19:42-
1758536KACZMAREK MATEUSZPOLLUBOŃLucky LUZersMM3001:19:42-
1768157WALIGÓRA PIOTRPOLLUBOŃLucky LUZersMM4001:19:44-
1777701NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁPOLPOZNAŃCybina TeamMM3001:19:46-
17810424OSTAJEWSKI TOMASZPOLLWÓWEK WLKPOSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKUMM4001:19:46-
1799763JEZIERSKI GRZEGORZPOLKOZIEGŁOWYUnilever PoznańMM5501:19:48-
1805544KOLANOWSKI JAŚPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:19:50-
1819721MOLIŃSKI DARIUSZPOLZIELĄTKOWOMM4001:19:51-
1828001BIENIEK TOMASZPOLBIEDRUSKOMM5501:19:52-
1838390SZYMCZAK WOJCIECHPOLPOZNAŃPARAGRAFMM3001:19:52-
18410870WARDZIŃSKI PAWEŁPOLGDANSKRimTimTeam RunersMM3001:19:52-
1858250KOEBSCH TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃMaratończyk PoznańMM4001:19:53-
1866102KRAKOWSKI PIOTRPOLMIĘDZYRZECZSzymanowski TeamMM1801:19:54-
1877522SZULC DOMINIKPOLPOZNAŃMud GoatsMM3001:19:55-
1887005WIERZBICKI MICHAŁPOLŚWIEBODZINWillow/Zgrupka/Zone3MM1801:19:56-
18910290CYDZIK MIROSŁAWPOLOLSZTYNKomenda Główna PolicjiMM4001:19:57-
190133CHWIROT KAZIMIERZPOLLWÓWEK WLKP.Osiedle Rozalin w LusówkuMM4501:19:59-
1916473HANCZAREK DARIUSZPOLGORZÓW WLKP."GZSN START" Gorzów WlkpMM4001:20:00-
192179HAUPA MACIEJPOLWIELEŃKS Debiut WieleńMM4001:20:00-
1935255KĘDZIERSKI ANDRZEJPOLSZCZECINEKMM3001:20:00-
1947042CYBULSKI MARIUSZPOLJELCZ-LASKOWICE/BIERUTÓWSAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD, KB HARCOWNIK Jelcz-Laskowice, @bieMM4001:20:01-
1957584BORWIŃSKI HUBERTPOLPOZNAŃWinogrady LegendsMM1801:20:02-
1965895NOCULAK ADAMPOLOSTRZESZÓWAKTYWNY OSTRZESZÓWMM3001:20:02-
19710537SENGER MICHAŁPOLGĄSAWASokół Gąsawa / Pałuki Running TeamMM3001:20:03-
1986534WASIAK SŁAWOMIRPOLPOZNAŃMM1801:20:03-
199750STEC ARKADIUSZPOLKOMORNIKIGRZMOT KOMORNIKIMM4001:20:05-
2004000GOŁEK DIANAPOLLUBLINIECWKB META LubliniecKK3001:20:06-
2016770TOMCZAK ADAMPOLPOZNAŃCOPYMASTER.PLMM3001:20:06-
2026914BIELEJEWSKI ŁUKASZPOLCHLUDOWOOfix.pl TeamMM4001:20:07-
20310348MICHALSKI MICHAŁPOLKRAKÓWFramesFactory RacingTeamMM3001:20:07-
2041761ROSZCZYK KAROLPOLLUBASZ#BBKTSMM4001:20:10-
2057413KUCA SZYMONPOLZŁOTORYJAOLAWS ZłotoryjaMM3001:20:11-
2067118NIJAK ZDZISŁAWPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:20:13-
2078119WIERZBICKI KRZYSZTOFPOLPOZNAŃWierzbicki Running ProjectMM3001:20:15-
208339KAŹMIERCZAK MARIUSZPOLTARNOWO PODGÓRNEMM4001:20:18-
209439WOJTKOWIAK STEFANPOLPOZNAŃPiątkowo na BiegowoMM4501:20:18-
2103844LENZ MAGDALENAPOLSTAROGARD GDAŃSKITRI Starogard GdańskiKK3001:20:19-
2113721 MM1801:20:20-
21211113 MM3001:20:21-
2134562PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIPPOLPOZNAŃKU AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃMM3001:20:26-
2142486ŁĄCZYŃSKI PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃwszystkoobieganiu.plMM4001:20:26-
2151839BOCHEŃSKI ŁUKASZPOLPOZNAŃHedgehog Runners TeamMM3001:20:27-
2164866WOJCIECHOWSKI NORBERTPOLGNIEZNAAltom GnieznoMM3001:20:31-
2174313ORLIKOWSKI MARCINPOLSZCZYTNIKI DUCHOWNEAltom GnieznoMM4001:20:32-
2181868SKODKOWSKI JACEKPOLPOZNAŃSPWL PoznańMM4501:20:32-
2194884SOSIŃSKI TOMASZPOLGNIEZNOSZWAGRY TEAM GNIEZNOMM4001:20:32-
2205276SZUKALSKI MICHAŁPOLTRZEMESZNOBOLT TrzemesznoMM3001:20:32-
2214174WIERZCHOWSKA IZABELAPOLKALISZTeam Masters BarracudaKK3001:20:33-
2227973SZAFRAŃSKI KRYSTIANPOLGRZEGORZEWMM1801:20:35-
2232010GRACZYK FILIPPOLNEKLAUKS CITYZEN_/BE3MM1801:20:37-
2245541BILAWA KAROLINAPOLMIĘDZYRZECZWolsztyńska Akademia BiegowaKK1801:20:40-
2253417STARKOWSKI PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃTuż za PodiumMM3001:20:40-
2265099SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁPOLSZCZECINFizjobiegaczeMM3001:20:40-
2274849JASIAK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLKROSNOMM1801:20:41-
2284202LISEK MIECZYSŁAWPOLLWÓWEKKMT LwówekMM6001:20:43-
2294060ĆWIK MICHAŁPOLKONINMM3001:20:44-
2304019OSUCH JAKUBPOLKOMORNIKIMM3001:20:44-
2316840KUNYSZ ŁUKASZPOLTRZCIELKolecTeam ZbąszynekMM1801:20:47-
2325331MURAWSKI ŁUKASZPOLBRODNICAStolkar TeamMM3001:20:47-
23311001KOZŁOWSKI KAMILPOLPOZNAŃSA PSP POZNAŃMM1801:20:48-
2347683KOZINOGA MATEUSZPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:20:51-
2358562LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENAPOLZBERKIPolonia Środa WielkopolskaKK1801:20:52-
236918MAĆKOWIAK KRYSTIANPOLPOZNAŃVolkswagen Group ServicesMM3001:20:52-
23710587ROSZAK MARCINPOLBOREK WIELKOPOLSKIKB MIŚ BOREK WLKP.MM3001:20:54-
23810950BOROWSKI SZCZEPANPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:20:57-
2394224GOLCZAK KRZYSZTOFPOLPOZNAŃTeam KGBMM4001:20:57-
2408182MAJEWICZ FILIPPOLPOZNAŃjakdojade.plMM3001:21:00-
2413853SZYMANIAK MICHAŁPOLLUBOŃMilanClubPoloniaMM4001:21:00-
24211421MUCKUS FILIPPOLWARSZAWAKS KanałekMM3001:21:01-
24311298STYPEREK JAKUBPOLPSARSKIEVege RunnersMM3001:21:01-
2445441TOMCZAK KRYSTIANPOLPOZNAŃMM1801:21:01-
24510066ROGOWSKI PAWEŁPOLPOZNAŃMM1801:21:03-
24610381WAŁĘSIAK JAKUBPOLTYCHYParkrun TychyMM4001:21:03-
247528FAJFER DAMIANPOLGRANOWOZabiegani Dobrowolscy TeamMM4001:21:07-
2484205KOWAL ADRIANPOLTRZCIELMM3001:21:08-
2491321RZEŹNIK TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃPOSNANIA INVESTMENT S.A.MM4001:21:10-
2506433SAJNAJ JAROSŁAWPOLLUBOŃLucky LuzersMM4001:21:10-
2518689BŁĄKAŁA TOMASZPOLBRODZISZÓWMM4001:21:16-
2529175RUDNICKI RAFAŁPOLWITKOWOWitkowo BiegaMM4001:21:16-
2534367TUŁACZ BOHDANPOLKALISZKP BŁASZKIMM4001:21:16-
2548426KOZLOWSKI MAREKGBRBASINGSTOKEPBwUKMM4501:21:17-
2552896MIERZWA WITOLDPOLDARŁOWOMM4501:21:17-
2567700MAREK DANIELPOLSWARZĘDZCybina TeamMM4501:21:19-
257908JĘDRZEJKO DOMINIKPOLJASINBiegam SobieMM3001:21:20-
2588618BORKOWY MICHALPOLBOJSZOWYMM4001:21:25-
2591828MAZUR MARCINPOLZBĄSZYNEKKolecTeam ZbąszynekMM3001:21:25-
26010309HANKIEWICZ ARTURPOLPOZNAŃcityzenMM4001:21:28-
2617913GACZKOWSKI JACEKPOLPOZNAŃZbiegiZGłównejMM3001:21:29-
2622000TARCZEWSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLCZARNOWOKrosnienscy Miłośnicy Biegania - CzarnowoMM4001:21:30-
2633930PIETRASIK DAWIDPOLSZCZECINMM3001:21:31-
2645167STANISZCZAK TOMASZPOLPRZYBYSZEWOSzymanowskiTeamMM3001:21:33-
2651030SZYMAŚ MICHAŁPOLDĘBNOMM1801:21:33-
2661177KRYSZTOFIAK SŁAWOMIRPOLBYDGOSZCZMM5001:21:34-
26777PANASIUK SERHIIUKRKOVELMM4001:21:34-
2685311POPOV KIMUKRRIVNERivne Running ClubMM1801:21:35-
26910306SŁOMA ADRIANPOLKOŚCIANSPEED FEET’16/TGV KościanMM1801:21:35-
2702630ORZECHOWSKI ARKADIUSZPOLBYTOMMiechowicka Grupa BiegowaMM4001:21:36-
2716027 MM1801:21:38-
272810MAJEWSKI MICHAŁPOLBIERZGLINEKSpin Force RunnersMM3001:21:38-
2734145GŁÓW TOMASZPOLSZAMOTUŁYMM4501:21:40-
2741052 MM3001:21:42-
2757111WILIŃSKI ADAMPOLFAŁKOWOALTOM GnieznoMM4501:21:44-
2769500GAPSKA ROZALIAPOLPĘCKOWOBIEGACZE JÓZEFA NOJIKK1801:21:49-
277562STABROWSKI LECHPOLPOZNAŃMM4001:21:49-
2789959KOLMER ARTURPOLKŁECKOLechita KłeckoMM3001:21:51-
2792115SPYCHAŁA TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃMM1801:21:51-
2803200SZOSTAKIEWICZ KRZYSIEKPOLWARSZKOWOMM1801:21:52-
2818107KUKAWA HUBERTPOLOPALENICAopalenicki klub biegaczaMM3001:21:55-
28210558SKALSKI MATEUSZPOLWŁOŚCIEJEWICERehabalance TeamMM1801:21:55-
2838486WARCZEWSKI TOMASZPOLLESZNOTomiMM3001:21:57-
2849862NOSKI MARIUSZPOLBIELAWAMM4001:21:58-
2855606MAZUREK MIESZKOPOLPOZNAŃNight RunnersMM1801:21:59-
2861259BAUMGART MATEUSZPOLSWARZĘDZNight RunnersMM1801:22:00-
2878542GÓRCZYŃSKI PAWEŁPOLWIRYTERLANMM3001:22:00-
2886032CICHY MATEUSZPOLKALISZMM1801:22:02-
2897687TOMASZEWSKI GRZEGORZPOLPOZNAŃparkrun PoznańMM4001:22:07-
29010522KRAWCZYK WOJCIECHPOLZIELONA GÓRAMM1801:22:09-
2919658GOŚCINIAK ŁUKASZPOLZBĄSZYŃMM3001:22:11-
2927936GREGOR BŁAŻEJPOLPIECHCINSPWLąd PoznańMM3001:22:11-
2932144GAJDA SEBASTIANPOLSZCZECINWieczorne Bieganie w SzczecinieMM4001:22:12-
2947645JAŁOCHA TOMEKPOLGUTOWO MAŁEMM4001:22:13-
29510024ŚLEDŹ ADAMPOLBABIMOSTBKB Bakcyl/ I-SportMM1801:22:15-
2965619NAWRAT MONIKAPOLZĄBKIKSPKK3001:22:17-
2971546PIŃKOWSKI JAROSŁAWPOLPOKRZYWNICASzkoła Policji w Pile /Stowarzyszenie biegaczy gminy SMM4001:22:17-
2983120IWAN MAREKPOLSZCZECINMM4001:22:22-
29910784KALETA MIKOŁAJPOLTORUŃToruński Klub TriathlonowyMM1801:22:22-
3001845KOŃKA TOMASZPOLCICHA GÓRATEAM BEROTUMM3001:22:23-
3014085PIECHOCKI ROMUALDPOLPOZNAŃArt.team Pegaz Teatr Wielki w PoznaniuMM4501:22:23-
302630SZWEDA MIROSŁAWAPOLTORUŃDRUŻYNA SZPIKUKK3001:22:24-
3035415WOSZCZYŁO ADRIANPOLPSZCZEWKP PSP Międzychód, Night Runners, MMA Devil MiędzychódMM3001:22:25-
3048875KĘDZIORA NORBERTNORFREDRIKSTADMM3001:22:26-
3058280WATROS ERYKPOLLUBOŃ31 BLTMM3001:22:26-
3065101HARKIEWICZ PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃodychajswobodnie.plMM3001:22:27-
3077248LEŚNIAK MICHAŁPOLCERADZ DOLNYwww.NRGBOX.plMM3001:22:27-
3089958STAWARZ JAKUBPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:22:27-
30911020MICHALSKI MIKOŁAJPOLPOZNAŃBridgestone B-OlympicMM4001:22:28-
310839WOJNACH ANDRZEJPOLSZCZECINWIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIEMM4501:22:29-
3115718KRÓL SEBASTIANPOLGRANOWODanflor TeamMM1801:22:31-
31210916SOBCZAK WITOLDPOLPOZNAŃKB SzamotułyMM4001:22:32-
3134817LIPIŃSKI MARIUSZPOLKWIDZYNANTYLOPA CATANIMM1801:22:33-
31410840SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLPOZNAŃUKS CITYZEN_/BE3MM3001:22:34-
3151210CHODAKOWSKI RAFAŁPOLĆMIELÓWOstroBiecMM4001:22:35-
3161706WEGNER STACHUPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:22:37-
3174923 MM1801:22:38-
3181994KRUSZYŃSKI ADAMPOLKOŁACZKOWOKlub Biegacza Złote Kłosy KołaczkowoMM1801:22:38-
3193792UGRYN MACIEJPOLWARSZAWAWWW.RUNISMYFUN.COMMM3001:22:38-
3205224DARUL RADEKPOLSKÓRZEWOSkórzewo biegaMM4501:22:39-
3213911SAGAN ŁUKASZPOLMROZYPKO Bank Polski SAMM3001:22:39-
3226670NOWAK ROBERTPOLKAMIENIECNowaki TeamMM1801:22:41-
323513PIETRZAK BARTŁOMIEJPOLLUBOŃbagrun.plMM3001:22:41-
3247179PANKOWSKI ADAMPOLJEZIORY WIELKIE 13Polonia ŚrodaMM3001:22:42-
3258509RADZIEJ ALICJAPOLPOZNAŃnight runnersKK1801:22:42-
3269977TAY LAI HUATMASMUARMM4001:22:43-
3276768RADKE TOMASZPOLBABKIMM3001:22:44-
3283089MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:22:45-
329122STAŃKO KRYSTIANPOLOBORNIKISOŁTYSÓWKAMM1801:22:46-
33010529SZTENDEREWICZ RAFAŁPOLWŁOCŁAWEKSportevoMM4001:22:46-
331238KASPERSKI ROBERTPOLKOŚCIANKościan TeamMM5001:22:47-
3328004 MM3001:22:49-
3337418GAŁGAN PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃTEAM Mikołaj Lena Aguś & BonsMM3001:22:49-
33411186GRABOWSKI DAWIDPOLPRZYBRODABMW InchcapeMM3001:22:53-
33510105OTOCKI GRZEGORZPOLPOZNAŃKWP PoznańMM3001:22:53-
3367128BORKO DARIUSZPOLSWINOUJSCIEMM3001:22:54-
3372205PRZYBYSZ RAFAŁPOLGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIMM5001:22:54-
3386148SUDZIK MIROSŁAWPOLRAKONIEWICEMM3001:22:55-
3398855PERZ KAMILPOLPOZNAŃSpec Kable / AZS AWF PoznańMM1801:22:56-
340453BARAN MARCINPOLGRUSZCZYNGwiazdowski triathlon teamMM3001:22:57-
341691WUDARSKI TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃAWF PoznańMM3001:22:57-
3428057BISKUPSKI PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃMM4001:22:58-
34311128MICHALAK HUBERTPOLRAKONIEWICENiagara fitness klub RakoniewiceMM1801:23:01-
3441395KOWALCZYK PAWEŁPOLKĘTYKĘCKIE HARPAGANYMM4501:23:04-
3451315MAJCHRZAK MARCINPOLKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEHolbox RunnersMM4001:23:05-
3463212NOWAK MARCINPOLBOREK WLKP.KB MIŚ BOREK WLKP.MM4501:23:05-
34710626BOGUSZ MIKOŁAJPOLPOZNAŃKB DębiecMM1801:23:06-
3485727DOMAŃSKI MACIEJPOLGOLENIÓWRozbiegany GoleniówMM4001:23:06-
3494413MIKOŁAJCZAK HUBERTPOLDARNOWOSzymanowskiteamMM1801:23:07-
3508067TRICZUK MARKIIANUKRLVIVMM1801:23:07-
3515777MALEC ARTURPOLKOMORNIKIMM4001:23:08-
3524762SERAFIN ROBERTPOLSWARZĘDZSantander Runners TeamMM3001:23:08-
3533424 MM4001:23:09-
354740OLEJNIK KRZYSZTOFPOLBYDGOSZCZMM3001:23:09-
3551699KĄCKI PAWEŁPOLWARSZAWARącze RaciczkiMM4001:23:11-
3562345KRENCISZ MATEUSZPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:23:12-
3577843LEMAŃSKI GRZEGORZPOLPOZNAŃHernik Team / PGB Sportowa PaczkaMM5001:23:12-
3583985POŁCZYŃSKI MATEUSZPOLZDUŃSKA WOLAMM1801:23:14-
3593404KUBICKI IGORPOLPOZNAŃMM1801:23:15-
3601355SZUKAŁA ADRIANPOLWRONKIWroniecki Klub BiegaczaMM1801:23:15-
3615574HUCAŁ TOMASZPOLLUBINIskra KsięginiceMM4001:23:16-
3623068PACZOCHA DARIUSZPOLNOWA SARZYNANowa Sarzyna- CIECHMM4001:23:17-
3635388DUDKOWSKI KAMILPOLGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIMM3001:23:24-
364752KUSKE MACIEJPOLGNIEZNONIGHT RUNNERS GNIEZNOMM3001:23:25-
3658135PIASECKI TOMASZPOLWĄGROWIECBiegający WągrowiecMM3001:23:25-
3661590KULAS SŁAWOMIRPOLDOBRZYCABS Truchtacz DobrzycaMM4501:23:26-
3676167USOWSKI ANDRZEJPOLPOZNAŃOn-sightMM3001:23:26-
36810856KOZŁOWSKI RAFAŁPOLBYDGOSZCZMM4501:23:27-
3692724DĘBOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLWRZEŚNIANIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIAMM4501:23:28-
3706983DUCHOWSKI ROBERTPOLGRYFINO100% EKIPA GRYFINOMM4501:23:28-
37111458OLEJNICZAK DAWIDPOLWRZEŚNIANight Runners Wrzeźnia / Szymkowiak TeamMM3001:23:28-
372380SOBCZAK TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃMM4001:23:28-
3736667NIKODEMIAK JAROSŁAWPOLSWARZĘDZMJDOPMM4001:23:29-
3745556ZIUŁKOWSKI ADRIANPOLPOZNAŃMM1801:23:30-
3755058GAJLEWICZ DOMINIKPOLMIASTKOMTS HAMERMM3001:23:33-
3761285TOMCZAK JAKUBPOLLUBOŃMM1801:23:33-
3774864GRZEMSKI MARCINPOLWRONKIWroniecki Klub BiegaczaMM3001:23:35-
3787425SZYMCZAK MAREKPOLBRZEŹNOMM1801:23:35-
3792038JASTAK PAWEŁPOLSZCZECINMM3001:23:38-
380485MATUSZEWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLPOZNAŃSpławieMM1801:23:38-
3813226KOKOT NATALIAPOLROGOZNOKK1801:23:39-
38210108BINKOWSKI MICHAŁPOLROKIETNICAMM3001:23:40-
3835372ŁAZOWSKI ADRIANPOLOBORNIKISKS ObornikiMM1801:23:40-
3845004GRACZYK MARIUSZPOLPRABUTYRezija Sandia Liwieniec dom PrabutyMM4501:23:41-
3852761SAWICKI BARTOSZPOLGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIDZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓWMM1801:23:47-
38610201SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZPOLWRZEŚNIARycerze HardcoruMM3001:23:47-
3877706HORZELA BŁAŻEJPOLRADZIONKÓWMM3001:23:48-
3889144WIŁA MAREKPOLJAROCINMM1801:23:49-
38910008ZIMNIEWICZ JACEKPOLSZCZYTNIKIMM4001:23:49-
3907572NAGLAK ARKADIUSZPOLJAROCINKP PSP JarocinMM3001:23:50-
3918523BIENIEK PATRYKPOLPOZNAŃAflofarm Active TeamMM3001:23:51-
3927965SAPIKOWSKI MARIUSZPOLGOLENIÓWRozbiegany GoleniówMM4001:23:52-
393336DUDA ANDRZEJPOLDZIERŻONIÓWMM3001:23:57-
3943717GRALAK ARKADIUSZPOLKOŁOBRZEGSUN&SNOWMM5001:23:57-
39510544KWACZ KRZYSZTOFPOLPOZNAŃOn The MoveMM4001:23:58-
396631WALCZAK ROBERTPOLPOZNAŃCytadela by Night TRI Team + parkrun PoznańMM3001:24:00-
3978148WIECZOREK ZBIGNIEWPOLRAKONIEWICEMM4001:24:00-
3985024SAKOWSKI KUBAPOLINOWROCŁAWMM1801:24:01-
3999292GRZYWACZ RAFAŁPOLKRAKÓWWM TriselfMM4001:24:02-
4005522PAWŁOWSKI KRYSTIANPOLCHWALIBOGOWOMM3001:24:02-
40110901PIERÓG PAWEŁPOLPALĘDZIELorenzMM4001:24:03-
4024291STAMM DANIELPOLLESZNOMaraton LesznoMM1801:24:03-
4034721BOGUSZ PAWEŁPOLPOZNAŃCybina TeamMM3001:24:04-
404844PRABUCKI KRZYSZTOFPOLWITKOWOWITKOWO BIEGAMM4001:24:05-
4054703SZARZYŃSKI ŁUKASZPOLŚRODA WLKP.Polonia ŚrodaMM3001:24:05-
4066024KURCZEWSKI BARTOSZPOLGRUSZCZYNCITYZENMM4001:24:06-
4078386KUPIŃSKI CEZARYPOLWROCŁAWMKS SiechniceMM5001:24:07-
4082069PRZYBYLSKI JAKUBPOLDĄBRÓWKAMM3001:24:07-
4095000CHRZANOWSKI JAKUBPOLWARSZAWAINGMM3001:24:08-
4104397 MM3001:24:09-
4112353KRAJEWSKI MATEUSZPOLŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKAMM1801:24:09-
41210265KUNZ MIECZYSŁAWPOLTORUŃUMK ToruńMM4501:24:09-
4136989POHL TOMASZPOLPRZEMĘTMM1801:24:09-
4142921KOCAN PRZEMOPOLCHODZIEŻDLA BABCI/HANGARMM4001:24:12-
41510319MAJ KRZYSZTOFPOLSZCZECINWieczorne Bieganie w SzczecinieMM1801:24:13-
416907SWOREK DAWIDPOLPOZNAŃZone3 Team , OwocbiegaMM3001:24:13-
4179908MERK MICHAŁPOLSZCZECINEKMM1801:24:14-
4187330LIWAK LESZEKPOLORZECHOWOMM3001:24:16-
41911323IMIOŁEK ARIELPOLPOZNAŃMaratończyk PoznańMM3001:24:17-
42010354KOCEMBA ASKANIUSZPOLLUBAWKASoft99MM3001:24:17-
4216128KOMOREK DAWIDPOLKATOWICEMM1801:24:17-
42211343KŁOSIŃSKI MIKOŁAJPOLPOZNAŃKłosTeamMM1801:24:17-
4231730 MM1801:24:20-
424650BORCHERT MARCINPOLŚWIETOCHLOWICEAktywna Pszczyna Runners TeamMM3001:24:20-
42510314FOKS JAREKPOLŻYRARDÓWMM3001:24:21-
42610830KACZMAREK ERWINPOLGŁOGÓWGrembski Triathlon TeamMM1801:24:21-
4272846WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLBYDGOSZCZ8KPBOTMM3001:24:22-
4282228 MM3001:24:23-
4296104BARAŃCZAK LESZEKPOLPOZNAŃMM4501:24:23-
4304901SOLIWODA ANDRZEJPOLPOZNAŃMM4001:24:23-
4315827KACZMAREK AGATAPOLPOZNAŃKK3001:24:24-
4321571DZIECIĄTKOWSKI ARTURPOLTARNOWO PODGÓRNEPędzące WarchlakiMM3001:24:25-
4334637HURYSZ RADOSŁAWPOLOBORNIKIMM3001:24:25-
4347599MAKOWSKI BARTOSZPOLZAMOŚĆMM1801:24:25-
4355186PIERZCHAŁA SŁAWOMIRPOLGOLUB-DOBRZYŃMM5001:24:25-
436267PODBERESKI BOGDANPOLDĘBNOPOLGET TEAM DĘBNOMM5001:24:25-
43710136WAJER MICHAŁPOLOSIEK NAD/NOTECIAKlub Biegowy TSK Orzeł OsiekMM3001:24:25-
4387447WASZTYL MICHAŁPOLCHARBINWitkowo BiegaMM3001:24:25-
4394960DANIELEWSKI PIOTRPOLWARTAUMP biegaMM1801:24:26-
44010056HOFFMANN MARIUSZPOLWRONKIwroniecki klub biegaczaMM5001:24:26-
4419662LUTOMSKA DOROTAPOLSTRING:OBORNIKIOfix.pl Bike TeamKK3001:24:27-
4421399BIELEŃ BARTOSZPOLPOZNAŃLucky LUZersMM3001:24:28-
4435812FRENCEL PIOTRPOLOSTROW WIELKOPOLSKIMM3001:24:28-
444250KOLEBUK MAREKPOLTRZCIANKAMg RUNNING TEAMMM5501:24:28-
44551KUSTER AGNIESZKAPOLKOMORNIKILucky LUZersKK4501:24:28-
4465912SCHWARZ MICHAŁPOLKOŚCIANKościan TeamMM3001:24:28-
4472318SZUDA ADAMPOLPLEWISKAŚwiat Biegacza Fehlau Run TeamMM3001:24:28-
4485537TOMKOWIAK PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:24:28-
4498363 MM3001:24:29-
4508177BORSZYNSKI KUBAPOLPOZNAŃNight runnersMM3001:24:29-
4511931FLASZYŃSKI MATEUSZPOLWITNICAMM1801:24:30-
4525754MINGE ROMANPOLZIEMINMM3001:24:30-
4533750WÓJTOWICZ GRZEGORZPOLSZCZECINMM4501:24:30-
4541082DARAŻ MARCINPOLSTARGARDMM3001:24:31-
4552224RODZIEWICZ MARCINPOLPOZNAŃPUTMM3001:24:31-
4569844SZPAK MICHAŁPOLBIERUTÓWBierutowska Grupa BiegowaMM4001:24:31-
4577668MACIĄG IWONAPOLBOLEWICE1988KK3001:24:32-
4589913KAMMER KRZYSZTOFPOLPOZNAŃPRO366MM3001:24:33-
4596294STRZELECKI ZBIGNIEWPOLWAGROWIECWągrowiecMM3001:24:33-
4609212DĄBEK KAMILPOLPOZNAŃMM1801:24:34-
4612427MIEDZIŃSKI MICHAŁPOLJAWORJKS SalamandraMM3001:24:34-
4622125WIEJAK RADOSŁAWPOLKOSTRZYNMM4001:24:34-
4632832ZACHARA BARTOSZFRABUSSY SAINT GEORGESMM3001:24:34-
464917KOWALSKI CEZARYPOLSZCZECINParkrun SzczecinMM5501:24:35-
4654317ZBIERAJEWSKI PAWEŁPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:24:35-
4669435BELTER SŁAWOMIRPOLGOŁAŃCZTEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZMM1801:24:36-
4677900DUREK DAWIDPOLJABŁONNAPIAST JabłonnaMM3001:24:37-
4689216STEGIENTA PIOTRPOLKOŁOMM1801:24:38-
4696664CZAPLIŃSKI MARIUSZPOLGNIEZNOAltom GnieznoMM5001:24:39-
470526KUŚNIEREK BARTOSZPOLŻNINPałuki Running TeamMM3001:24:39-
4711789FEDEROWICZ CYRYLPOLPOZNAŃPędzące BąkiMM3001:24:40-
4725496JANKOWSKI MARCINPOLGŁOGÓWFu Fu Fu TeamMM3001:24:40-
4739251OCZKOWSKI WOJCIECHPOLTRZCIANKABrowar FortunaMM1801:24:42-
4747851ŁAWNICZAK TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃPGB Sportowa PaczkaMM3001:24:42-
4757678CHEŁMICKI GRZEGORZPOLWARSZAWAMM4501:24:43-
4763864LEWICKI JACEKPOLZIELONA GÓRASECO/WARWICKMM1801:24:43-
47710580LISIECKI TOMASZPOLLUBOŃTrzynastka PlusMM4001:24:43-
4782482 MM3001:24:47-
4799661KRISTEL PIOTRPOLSTRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIEKB PENTO STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIEMM4001:24:47-
4809237WOJCIECHOWSKI HUBERTPOLOPATÓWEKHarpaganTeamOpatówekMM1801:24:48-
4811887STOKOWSKI MARIUSZPOLZŁOTNICZKIBorowo-Młyn TeamMM4001:24:49-
4827554PRAŁAT FILIPPOLPIŁATriSpaceMM3001:24:51-
483949BRĘCZEWSKI TOMASZPOLCZEMPIŃMM3001:24:52-
484777NAJEWSKI MARCINPOLZALASEWOMM3001:24:52-
4855002STĘPIEŃ ŁUKASZPOLJAWORJKS SALAMANDRAMM3001:24:52-
4863177ŻUKOWSKA IWONAPOLMĄCZNIKIPKO BANK POLSKIKK3001:24:55-
4874535PTAK ADAMPOLPOZNAŃPIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWOMM4501:24:56-
4884672DUSZYŃSKI ŁUKASZPOLNOWA WIEŚBieganie na Śniadanie ŚmigielMM1801:24:59-
4895564GOŚCIAŃSKI MATEUSZPOLPUDLISZKIgoggle pae team/ JW 4430MM1801:24:59-
4904914WOŹNICZAK MACIEJPOLLESZNOFehlau RUN TeamMM4501:24:59-
4916115BOBROWSKI BOGUSZPOLWŁOCŁAWEKMM1801:25:00-
4925314GMEREK MICHAŁPOLZALESIEBiegacze JarocinMM3001:25:00-
4939996JANKOWIAK ADAMPOLLUBOŃSPP TeamMM3001:25:00-
4941687KWINTA TOMASZPOLKALISZTEKNIA TEAMMM4501:25:00-
4952268MACIEJEWSKI MARCELPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:25:00-
4966794KAMYCKI MARCINPOLPOZNAŃMM4501:25:02-
4979210DZITKOWSKI WITOLDPOLGOWARZEWOInnvigoMM3001:25:04-
4985371KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZPOLLWÓWEKKM LwówekMM3001:25:04-
4998411KOWALCZYK KRZYSZTOFPOLLUBLIN#NoLimitsMM3001:25:04-
5009914MIKOŁAJCZYK RAFAŁPOLSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEparkrun KatowiceMM3001:25:05-