Stan wyników: OFICJALNE - znak zapytania oznacza brak zgody na publikację danych.

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Kategoria
Age Group
Czas
Time
Strata
Gap
16ABATE SIJIYAS MISGANOWETHFENSHAMM1800:43:41-
226KOECH MOSESKENMOLOMM1800:43:41-
33ZALEWSKI KRYSTIANPOLGOLENIÓWMM3000:43:41-
431TOUGANE JAOUADMARRABATMM3000:43:52-
521MBURU DENNIS MWANGIKENMURANGA SOUTHMM1800:44:05-
618ROP ABEL KIBETKENNANDI NORTHMM3000:44:05-
711KERING EZRA KIPCHUMBAKENUASIN GISHUMM3000:44:28-
824OUBADDI EL HASSANMARRABATMM1800:44:56-
91KULKA SZYMONPOLROPAMM1800:45:04-
1019KIMAIYO HILLARYKENNANDIMM1800:45:29-
112KOZŁOWSKI ARTURPOLSIERADZSANPROBI TEAMMM3000:46:27-
1212JELAGAT LILIANKENTRANS NZOIAKK3000:49:18-
1329STEFANOWICZ KRZYSZTOFPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:49:18-
147650ŻAKOWSKI ADRIANPOLGOLINA K/JAROCINA1995MM1800:49:18-
157TEGEGN ADDISALEM BELAYETHADDIS ABABAKK1800:49:46-
1616OIGO CHRISTINEKENNYAMIRAKK3000:50:22-
177631PAWŁOWSKI PATRYKPOLSTALOWA WOLAMkl Sparta Stalowa WolaMM1800:50:22-
181817MIKIELSKI DANIELPOLOLSZTYNEKMM1800:50:27-
1917CHEMUTAI JOYLINEKENBURETIKK1800:50:30-
207103KLEDZIK ZBIGNIEWPOLCHOMIĄŻA SZLACHECKAIdealnie NiedoskonaliMM1800:50:33-
215484KONIECZNY ADAMPOLZANIEMYŚLPolonia ŚrodaMM1800:50:39-
229MYKHAILOVA DARIAUKRKIJÓWKK3000:50:39-
2330KARNEYENKA KATSIARYNABLRMIŃSKKK3000:50:55-
241939SOWA MICHAŁPOLGDAŃSKMM1800:50:58-
255673CHRZANOWSKI PATRYKPOLBIELAWAPasja Chrzanka Running TeamMM3000:50:59-
268IVANOVA NASTASSIABLRMIŃSKKK3000:50:59-
277564JAGŁA DAWIDPOLJAROCINBiegacze JarocinMM1800:50:59-
2811110SZRAMA DARIUSZPOLDĄBRÓWKA LEŚNAMM4000:50:59-
2952KĘSY MARCINPOLPOZNAŃPRO366MM3000:51:08-
302879 MM3000:51:30-
314128 MM4000:51:51-
323381LAMPERSKI MARCINPOLRAWICZmlamperski_run / Dąbrowski TeamMM1800:52:09-
332042LANDGREBE ESKILDDENESBJERGEsbjerg Atletik og MotionMM1800:52:09-
34395SOBCZYK PATRYKPOLPOZNAŃMANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃMM1800:52:26-
351864STOKOWSKI MARCINPOLPOBIEDZISKAStokowski Projekt MaratonMM1800:52:26-
365302GRABEK MACIEJPOLWYSOKAFabryka Formy Gorzów Wlkp.MM1800:52:43-
377236NOWAK DANIELPOLGOLENIÓWRozbiegany GoleniówMM3000:52:44-
3815STSEFANENKA TATSIANABLRMIŃSKAKK1800:52:44-
39175GROMADZIŃSKI ANDRZEJPOLGNIEZNOKPP GnieznoMM4500:52:50-
4010885AUGUSTYŃSKI SYLWESTERPOLKRAKÓWLacho TeamMM3000:52:54-
417245TOMCZYK PIOTRPOLROKIETNICAPRO366MM3000:52:55-
4211111MILCZAREK PAWEŁPOLDOBRZYCAKP PSP PLESZEW / WOZ-TRANSMM3000:52:56-
4311389GÓRNY KRZYSZTOFPOLKALISZwww.centralne.coMM4000:52:57-
447844JANKOWSKI DARIUSZPOLPOZNAŃPGB Sportowa PaczkaMM1800:52:57-
459745PIEPRZYCKI ROBERTPOLWIELICZKA1st CRC TeamMM1800:52:58-
468360ŚWIĄTKOWSKI PAWEŁPOLTRZEMESZNOMM3000:53:05-
475651ŁĄCZNY PAWEŁPOLCZEMPIŃChampionMan TeamMM3000:53:11-
4810508MAJORCZYK BARTOSZPOLKAMIENIECMM1800:53:15-
4910143POLANSKI TOMASZPOLBYDGOSZCZManekinMM4000:53:34-
506977REZULAK PAWEŁPOLORCHOWOWitkowo BiegaMM3000:53:38-
514210CZARNOJAŃCZYK RAFAŁPOLOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIMM4000:53:50-
5211432MANIKOWSKI PIOTRPOLZŁOTÓWKP PSP ZłotówMM4000:53:50-
538089WRÓBEL ŁUKASZPOLLESZNOKomenda Główna PolicjiMM4000:53:51-
547377PISZCZATOWSKI WOJCIECHPOLWARSZAWAORANGE POLSKAMM4500:53:52-
559557SMOLAK DAWIDPOLOLEŚNICAwarszawskibiegacz.pl / dobraenergiaMM3000:54:09-
564869WACHLA RAFAŁPOLRADZIONKÓWToursport Running TeamMM4000:54:17-
573351ZIEMBIŃSKI GRZEGORZPOLPOZNAŃREHAU CrossactiveMM3000:54:17-
588449KIELIN GRZEGORZPOLPOLKOWICEmSport PolkowiceMM4000:54:38-
593356POPIOŁKIEWICZ ŁUKASZPOLŁĘKI WIELKIEZAKŁADY MIĘSNE KOZŁOWSKIMM3000:54:39-
608042SZYMAŃSKI SYLWESTERPOLSZCZECINEKULKS Barwice-MKL SzczecinekMM4500:54:44-
615707NOWAK MARIUSZPOLRÓŻANKIPiątkowo na BiegowoMM3000:54:45-
628887ROMAN MORA MANUEL IVANESPCEUTANo sin mi siestaMM3000:54:45-
636635ORZECHOWSKI KAMILPOLKOSZALIN/RADOMTKKF KOSZALINMM3000:54:50-
64176KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJPOLŁEKNOLKS Pałuki ŁeknoMM3000:54:51-
6510321ZIMMER ŁUKASZPOLTORUŃPACKMAN TEAM/CITY TRAIL TEAMMM3000:55:02-
6627ŁAPIŃSKA ANNAPOLWARSZAWAKS Warszawianka W-wa/ReebokKK3000:55:11-
67696PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAWPOLSWARZĘDZAdRunaLine TeamMM3000:55:12-
684488BANEK KRZYSZTOFPOLRADZIONKÓWTourSport Running TeamMM3000:55:30-
69581MYŚLAK PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃTriathlonista.com #OwocbiegaMM1800:55:31-
705488WRÓBLEWSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLSOBIAŁKOWOMM4000:55:31-
7111114ZYCH MAREKPOLBRUDZEŃ DUŻYTKKF PŁOCKMM3000:55:31-
725671KRUPA PIOTRPOLZĄBKIBank PocztowyMM3000:55:32-
737336SZYMAŃCZUK JACEKPOLPOZNAŃNaramowice BiegająMM3000:55:33-
745906JARONIEC ADAMPOLPOZNAŃTrinergyMM3000:55:37-
75912KRYCA DOMINIKPOLWĘDRZYNTeam KopećMM3000:55:40-
761170WĄCHAŁA DAMIANPOLKROSNO ODRZAŃSKIETEAM RACZYŃSKI/ 5bsapMM3000:55:40-
7710989STAWIŃSKI MICHAŁPOLPOZNAŃNight RunnersMM3000:55:41-
784658KOZŁOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLŚWIEBODZICERONAL POLSKA RUNMM1800:55:43-
79104NIEMYT ADAMPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:55:48-
808260NAJMOWICZ JAKUBPOLGNIEZNOMM1800:55:56-
814007ORŁOWSKI MARCINPOLOSTROŁĘKADąbrowski TEAMMM3000:55:59-
82914PAJĄK SEBASTIANPOLSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEMM4000:56:03-
8310931PASIEWICZ JAKUBPOLŚWIDNICAKPP ŚWIDNICAMM1800:56:08-
842893NAPIERAŁA DANIELPOLOPATÓWEKMM3000:56:09-
858441OKROSKOWICZ TOMASZPOLRADZIONKÓWToursport Running TeamMM4000:56:09-
86112CHUDZICKI ADAMPOLLUBOŃRonin RunningMM3000:56:15-
875588GORZKOWSKI SZYMONPOLPOZNAŃMM1800:56:16-
88227GRABSKI RAFAŁPOLCICHA GÓRADanflor TeamMM1800:56:16-
8910269STACHOWSKI MARCINPOLWOLSZTYNWolsztyńska akademia biegowaMM4000:56:16-
902031NOWACZYK PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃDąbrowski TeamMM3000:56:30-
913882TYLL MATEUSZPOLSKOKI1999MM1800:56:30-
9210958ŁUCZKO GRZEGORZPOLPOZNAŃNatural Born Runners TeamMM3000:56:30-
936486KARBOWIAK JACEKPOLWRZESNIAMM4000:56:35-
9410396TUSZEWSKI BARTOSZDENVESTBJERGMM4000:56:35-
95889PODEDWORNY WIKTORPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:56:39-
965951SOKOŁOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLPOZNAŃVTT Vegan Triathlon TeamMM3000:56:39-
978706 MM3000:56:40-
9810256SIBILSKI SŁAWEKPOLBUKMM4500:56:41-
994TEKLEMARIAM KIDIST TADELEETHTIGRAYKK1800:56:41-
10010385SZCZESNY DAMIANPOLWIELUŃWieluń BiegaMM3000:56:42-
10110066ROGOWSKI PAWEŁPOLPOZNAŃMM1800:56:43-
1029618CHĘTNIK RAFAŁPOLSZTUMMM4000:56:45-
1036252CZAJKOWSKI BARTOSZPOLZIELONA GÓRABCtri.plMM1800:56:45-
104927KLIMCZAK TOMASZPOLWROCŁAWGVTMM1800:56:47-
1053899SZYMKOWIAK MIKOŁAJPOLCZEMPIŃHelios CzempińMM3000:56:48-
1065597ZAREMBA PAWEŁPOLPOZNAŃBula TeamMM3000:56:48-
1071627GUZIK ALEKSANDERPOLPOZNAŃGuzikiMM1800:57:00-
10839SUCHENIA PIOTRPOLREDArunpassion.pl teamMM3000:57:01-
10950KUSTER ROMANPOLKOMORNIKIKomenda Wojewódzka Policji w PoznaniuMM4500:57:02-
1109714NOWAK MARCINPOLPOZNAŃUMWWMM1800:57:02-
1118478STACHOWIAK MARCINPOLPOZNAŃ#teambiegiwlkpMM1800:57:02-
1125861CHAMBERS CHRISTOPHEREUABERLINBerlin FrontrunnersMM5000:57:03-
11310158CIESZYŃSKI PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃMM4500:57:03-
1143104MATYSIK WIKTORPOLSOLECMM1800:57:05-
1154231TERLIKOWSKI GRZEGORZPOLZIELENIEWOZakład Karny StargardMM3000:57:08-
1165579STEFANIAK MATEUSZPOLWRONKIWroniecki Klub BiegaczaMM1800:57:09-
11711276STEFAŃSKI KRYSTIANPOLOLSZTYNKS KANAŁEKMM3000:57:09-
1188392BRZOZOWSKI KAROLPOLPOZNANMM3000:57:11-
119320GRZEGORZEWSKI KONRADPOLDĄBRÓWKA4FiterMM4000:57:12-
1206604DOMAŃSKI PATRYKPOLPOZNAŃ#TeamBiegiWlkpMM1800:57:15-
1218657WASILEWSKI MARCINPOLZIELONA GÓRABiegostacjaMM3000:57:15-
1229749JAGIELLICZ MARCINPOLWAŁBRZYCHMarcin Jagiellicz FotografiaMM3000:57:16-
1235759PALICKI MATEUSZPOLWSCHOWAAkademia Wojsk LądowychMM1800:57:16-
1241944GOCYŁA PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:57:20-
12511001KOZŁOWSKI KAMILPOLPOZNAŃSA PSP POZNAŃMM1800:57:20-
12611146MALINOWSKI PIOTRPOLGORZOW WLKP.WATMM1800:57:20-
1271351BRZOZOWSKI MICHAŁPOLŚWINOUJŚCIEMM1800:57:22-
1285074 MM3000:57:28-
1297738KOMOROWICZ ŁUKASZPOLPNIEWYMUAY RUNNING TEAMMM3000:57:31-
1307753MOCEK MAREKPOLGRANOWODanflor TeamMM1800:57:35-
1318404MIKOŁAJEWSKI DAWIDPOLKALISZMM1800:57:38-
1328719 MM3000:57:39-
1339308HAREMZA MACIEJPOLDASZEWICEDąbrowski TeamMM3000:57:41-
1345168KOŁODZIEJCZYK BARTOSZPOLCHODZIEŻMM1800:57:42-
1356232MIKOŁAJCZYK KRZYSZTOFPOLKOMORNIKIFlexlink Running TeamMM4000:57:43-
1364787MISKA MATEUSZPOLPOZNAŃMM1800:57:43-
1373034ŁUCZAK STANISŁAWPOLNOWA SARZYNANOWA SARZYNA-CIECHMM4500:57:48-
1387859BUDNIOK RAFAŁPOLPIŁAPocztowa Grupa Biegowa Sportowa PaczkaMM4000:57:56-
1393286MATEJCZUK EMILPOLGŁOGÓWKGHM ZG RUNMM1800:58:04-
1403824SZYMURA WOJCIECHPOLRYBNIKDecathlon Rybnik & PrzyjacieleMM4500:58:08-
14110106CIEŚLAK DAWIDPOLKOMORNIKIKP Poznan GrunwaldMM3000:58:09-
1422665GACKI ROBERTPOLRABOWICESTR PoznańMM3000:58:09-
1435255KĘDZIERSKI ANDRZEJPOLSZCZECINEKMM3000:58:09-
14410060EDELMAN PAWEŁPOLOPATÓWKP PSP KłobuckMM3000:58:10-
1456473HANCZAREK DARIUSZPOLGORZÓW WLKP."GZSN START" Gorzów WlkpMM4000:58:10-
1468590KACZMAREK DAMIANPOLPOZNAŃRunPolanie.pl / RunPoland.org TEAMMM3000:58:10-
1475975KOŁDYKA MARCINPOLPOZNAŃpoznanbiega.plMM3000:58:10-
1489893LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZPOLPOZNAŃQSG TeamMM3000:58:10-
14910619SZCZEPANIAK MARIUSZPOLKOŚCIANLKS Sana KościanMM3000:58:10-
1507069KWIATKOWSKI ARKADIUSZPOLSUCHY LASMM4000:58:12-
1518119WIERZBICKI KRZYSZTOFPOLPOZNAŃWierzbicki Running ProjectMM3000:58:12-
1526102KRAKOWSKI PIOTRPOLMIĘDZYRZECZSzymanowski TeamMM1800:58:15-
1538344NOWAK MARCINPOLMOSINAKRAKOWIAK TEAMMM3000:58:16-
1549006CHEW XIU ZHENGPOLKRAKÓWMM1800:58:17-
1559146MAJCHRZAK TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃZawsze Do MetyMM3000:58:17-
1561018ŚWIERCZ SZYMONPOLGŁOGÓWKGHM ZG RUNMM3000:58:17-
1572689BARTH MARCINPOLLEŚNICAMM3000:58:22-
1587042CYBULSKI MARIUSZPOLJELCZ-LASKOWICE/BIERUTÓWSAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD, KB HARCOWNIK Jelcz-Laskowice, @bieMM4000:58:22-
1595167STANISZCZAK TOMASZPOLPRZYBYSZEWOSzymanowskiTeamMM3000:58:22-
16010870WARDZIŃSKI PAWEŁPOLGDANSKRimTimTeam RunersMM3000:58:22-
16111004WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJPOLPOZNAŃSA PSP POZNAŃMM1800:58:22-
1629494ROSZAK BARTŁOMIEJPOLBLEDZEWsamsebiegamMM4000:58:25-
1639183CYRULEWSKI RAFAŁPOLGUTOWO MAŁEMM4500:58:26-
1644301KOZŁOWSKI MARCINPOLBARANOWOEUROCASHMM3000:58:28-
1657413KUCA SZYMONPOLZŁOTORYJAOLAWS ZłotoryjaMM3000:58:30-
1666951PAWLICKI PAWEŁPOLWITOWOKPPSP JarocinMM3000:58:30-
1677584BORWIŃSKI HUBERTPOLPOZNAŃWinogrady LegendsMM1800:58:31-
1688988GOKIERT MICHAŁPOLGORZEWOIkano IndustryMM3000:58:35-
1695544KOLANOWSKI JAŚPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:58:35-
1707701NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁPOLPOZNAŃCybina TeamMM3000:58:35-
1717657GESS MARIUSZPOLGOLENIÓWCzuby z GoleniowaMM4000:58:37-
1729763JEZIERSKI GRZEGORZPOLKOZIEGŁOWYUnilever PoznańMM5500:58:37-
17310424OSTAJEWSKI TOMASZPOLLWÓWEK WLKPOSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKUMM4000:58:37-
1743139ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLWITKOWOPiątkowo na BiegowoMM4000:58:38-
1752896MIERZWA WITOLDPOLDARŁOWOMM4500:58:40-
1766663MIKOŁAJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLGNIEZNOSłynni KenijczycyMM4000:58:44-
1778536KACZMAREK MATEUSZPOLLUBOŃLucky LUZersMM3000:58:45-
1784562PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIPPOLPOZNAŃKU AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃMM3000:58:45-
1796770TOMCZAK ADAMPOLPOZNAŃCOPYMASTER.PLMM3000:58:45-
1808157WALIGÓRA PIOTRPOLLUBOŃLucky LUZersMM4000:58:45-
1818001BIENIEK TOMASZPOLBIEDRUSKOMM5500:58:46-
182918MAĆKOWIAK KRYSTIANPOLPOZNAŃVolkswagen Group ServicesMM3000:58:49-
18310537SENGER MICHAŁPOLGĄSAWASokół Gąsawa / Pałuki Running TeamMM3000:58:49-
1848390SZYMCZAK WOJCIECHPOLPOZNAŃPARAGRAFMM3000:58:49-
1853984DUSZYŃSKI TOMASZPOLNOWA WIEŚBieganie na Śniadanie ŚmigielMM3000:58:52-
186144WIRA MARIUSZPOLBOREK WIELKOPOLSKIKB MIŚ BOREK WLKP.MM4500:58:52-
1873721 MM1800:58:53-
18810290CYDZIK MIROSŁAWPOLOLSZTYNKomenda Główna PolicjiMM4000:58:53-
1891829DĄBEK KAMILPOLMIĘDZYCHÓDMM1800:58:53-
1901709GLUZA RADOSŁAWPOLOPALENICA#SZTAFLONYMM1800:58:53-
1915184JĘDRZEJCZAK MARCINPOLPOZNAŃVelocity/K.S TęczaMM1800:58:53-
1923758MISZTA KAROLPOLDĄBRÓWKA WIELKOPOLSKAKolecTEAMMM3000:58:53-
1936582SWĘDROWSKI JACEKPOLKONINTRITON KONINMM4000:58:53-
1947005WIERZBICKI MICHAŁPOLŚWIEBODZINWillow/Zgrupka/Zone3MM1800:58:53-
1955294ZDANOWSKI DAWIDPOLPOZNAŃwkurw_teamMM1800:58:53-
196133CHWIROT KAZIMIERZPOLLWÓWEK WLKP.Osiedle Rozalin w LusówkuMM4500:58:54-
1974000GOŁEK DIANAPOLLUBLINIECWKB META LubliniecKK3000:58:54-
198477KACZMAREK JĘDRZEJPOLKOWALEWKP PSP MILICZMM1800:58:54-
1998250KOEBSCH TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃMaratończyk PoznańMM4000:58:54-
2004441PETERSON DAMIANPOLŁÓDŹUMED ŁódźMM1800:58:54-
2011868SKODKOWSKI JACEKPOLPOZNAŃSPWL PoznańMM4500:58:54-
202339KAŹMIERCZAK MARIUSZPOLTARNOWO PODGÓRNEMM4000:58:57-
2033417STARKOWSKI PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃTuż za PodiumMM3000:58:59-
2045541BILAWA KAROLINAPOLMIĘDZYRZECZWolsztyńska Akademia BiegowaKK1800:59:00-
20511298STYPEREK JAKUBPOLPSARSKIEVege RunnersMM3000:59:02-
2064202LISEK MIECZYSŁAWPOLLWÓWEKKMT LwówekMM6000:59:03-
207750STEC ARKADIUSZPOLKOMORNIKIGRZMOT KOMORNIKIMM4000:59:03-
2084740MARSZAŁEK SŁAWOMIRPOLSZRENIAWAMarszałekMM4000:59:04-
2099721MOLIŃSKI DARIUSZPOLZIELĄTKOWOMM4000:59:04-
21010641SOLOVIOV OLEKSANDRUKRKIEVNIKE RUN CLUBMM1800:59:04-
2117973SZAFRAŃSKI KRYSTIANPOLGRZEGORZEWMM1800:59:04-
2122010GRACZYK FILIPPOLNEKLAUKS CITYZEN_/BE3MM1800:59:05-
2138562LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENAPOLZBERKIPolonia Środa WielkopolskaKK1800:59:05-
2147869BORUCKI JAKUBPOLPOZNAŃNight RunnersMM3000:59:06-
2157522SZULC DOMINIKPOLPOZNAŃMud GoatsMM3000:59:06-
2162540WOŹNIAK GRZEGORZPOLKRAJENKAAktywna Krajenka/MOS KrajenkaMM3000:59:06-
2173749BIAŁAS JAROSŁAWPOLSZCZECINSzczecinMM4500:59:09-
2187160SUDZIŃSKA MARIOLAPOLOLSZTYNOLSZTYNKK4000:59:09-
2194174WIERZCHOWSKA IZABELAPOLKALISZTeam Masters BarracudaKK3000:59:09-
220179HAUPA MACIEJPOLWIELEŃKS Debiut WieleńMM4000:59:10-
2212486ŁĄCZYŃSKI PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃwszystkoobieganiu.plMM4000:59:10-
2225099SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁPOLSZCZECINFizjobiegaczeMM3000:59:11-
2237118NIJAK ZDZISŁAWPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:59:12-
2246433SAJNAJ JAROSŁAWPOLLUBOŃLucky LuzersMM4000:59:12-
2256534WASIAK SŁAWOMIRPOLPOZNAŃMM1800:59:15-
22610348MICHALSKI MICHAŁPOLKRAKÓWFramesFactory RacingTeamMM3000:59:20-
2271761ROSZCZYK KAROLPOLLUBASZ#BBKTSMM4000:59:20-
2285895NOCULAK ADAMPOLOSTRZESZÓWAKTYWNY OSTRZESZÓWMM3000:59:21-
2296914BIELEJEWSKI ŁUKASZPOLCHLUDOWOOfix.pl TeamMM4000:59:23-
2304060ĆWIK MICHAŁPOLKONINMM3000:59:24-
2312000TARCZEWSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLCZARNOWOKrosnienscy Miłośnicy Biegania - CzarnowoMM4000:59:25-
232439WOJTKOWIAK STEFANPOLPOZNAŃPiątkowo na BiegowoMM4500:59:27-
2335331MURAWSKI ŁUKASZPOLBRODNICAStolkar TeamMM3000:59:28-
2344224GOLCZAK KRZYSZTOFPOLPOZNAŃTeam KGBMM4000:59:29-
2353844LENZ MAGDALENAPOLSTAROGARD GDAŃSKITRI Starogard GdańskiKK3000:59:29-
23611421MUCKUS FILIPPOLWARSZAWAKS KanałekMM3000:59:29-
23710587ROSZAK MARCINPOLBOREK WIELKOPOLSKIKB MIŚ BOREK WLKP.MM3000:59:30-
2384367TUŁACZ BOHDANPOLKALISZKP BŁASZKIMM4000:59:30-
2394205KOWAL ADRIANPOLTRZCIELMM3000:59:31-
2404817LIPIŃSKI MARIUSZPOLKWIDZYNANTYLOPA CATANIMM1800:59:31-
2413930PIETRASIK DAWIDPOLSZCZECINMM3000:59:35-
24211113 MM3000:59:38-
2431321RZEŹNIK TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃPOSNANIA INVESTMENT S.A.MM4000:59:39-
2444884SOSIŃSKI TOMASZPOLGNIEZNOSZWAGRY TEAM GNIEZNOMM4000:59:39-
2451839BOCHEŃSKI ŁUKASZPOLPOZNAŃHedgehog Runners TeamMM3000:59:40-
2464313ORLIKOWSKI MARCINPOLSZCZYTNIKI DUCHOWNEAltom GnieznoMM4000:59:40-
2474866WOJCIECHOWSKI NORBERTPOLGNIEZNAAltom GnieznoMM3000:59:40-
2483853SZYMANIAK MICHAŁPOLLUBOŃMilanClubPoloniaMM4000:59:41-
2499959KOLMER ARTURPOLKŁECKOLechita KłeckoMM3000:59:43-
2508885SZYMCZAK NORBERTPOLPNIEWYMM1800:59:44-
2511590KULAS SŁAWOMIRPOLDOBRZYCABS Truchtacz DobrzycaMM4500:59:45-
25210916SOBCZAK WITOLDPOLPOZNAŃKB SzamotułyMM4000:59:45-
2531259BAUMGART MATEUSZPOLSWARZĘDZNight RunnersMM1800:59:47-
2545606MAZUREK MIESZKOPOLPOZNAŃNight RunnersMM1800:59:47-
2557687TOMASZEWSKI GRZEGORZPOLPOZNAŃparkrun PoznańMM4000:59:47-
2566840KUNYSZ ŁUKASZPOLTRZCIELKolecTeam ZbąszynekMM1800:59:48-
2571828MAZUR MARCINPOLZBĄSZYNEKKolecTeam ZbąszynekMM3000:59:48-
25810558SKALSKI MATEUSZPOLWŁOŚCIEJEWICERehabalance TeamMM1800:59:48-
2594849JASIAK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLKROSNOMM1800:59:51-
2609175RUDNICKI RAFAŁPOLWITKOWOWitkowo BiegaMM4000:59:51-
261908JĘDRZEJKO DOMINIKPOLJASINBiegam SobieMM3000:59:52-
2628689BŁĄKAŁA TOMASZPOLBRODZISZÓWMM4000:59:53-
2631052 MM3000:59:54-
2647700MAREK DANIELPOLSWARZĘDZCybina TeamMM4500:59:54-
265839WOJNACH ANDRZEJPOLSZCZECINWIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIEMM4500:59:55-
2662205PRZYBYSZ RAFAŁPOLGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIMM5000:59:58-
2678618BORKOWY MICHALPOLBOJSZOWYMM4000:59:59-
2684019OSUCH JAKUBPOLKOMORNIKIMM3000:59:59-
2698182MAJEWICZ FILIPPOLPOZNAŃjakdojade.plMM3001:00:00-
2707683KOZINOGA MATEUSZPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:00:04-
2718426KOZLOWSKI MAREKGBRBASINGSTOKEPBwUKMM4501:00:04-
2721546PIŃKOWSKI JAROSŁAWPOLPOKRZYWNICASzkoła Policji w Pile /Stowarzyszenie biegaczy gminy SMM4001:00:04-
2735441TOMCZAK KRYSTIANPOLPOZNAŃMM1801:00:04-
274810MAJEWSKI MICHAŁPOLBIERZGLINEKSpin Force RunnersMM3001:00:05-
2758486WARCZEWSKI TOMASZPOLLESZNOTomiMM3001:00:05-
27610950BOROWSKI SZCZEPANPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:00:06-
2776032CICHY MATEUSZPOLKALISZMM1801:00:06-
278528FAJFER DAMIANPOLGRANOWOZabiegani Dobrowolscy TeamMM4001:00:06-
2795276SZUKALSKI MICHAŁPOLTRZEMESZNOBOLT TrzemesznoMM3001:00:06-
2804145GŁÓW TOMASZPOLSZAMOTUŁYMM4501:00:07-
2814923 MM1801:00:08-
2826027 MM1801:00:08-
2831030SZYMAŚ MICHAŁPOLDĘBNOMM1801:00:08-
2849862NOSKI MARIUSZPOLBIELAWAMM4001:00:09-
2857645JAŁOCHA TOMEKPOLGUTOWO MAŁEMM4001:00:10-
2867111WILIŃSKI ADAMPOLFAŁKOWOALTOM GnieznoMM4501:00:12-
28710381WAŁĘSIAK JAKUBPOLTYCHYParkrun TychyMM4001:00:14-
2887913GACZKOWSKI JACEKPOLPOZNAŃZbiegiZGłównejMM3001:00:15-
2892144GAJDA SEBASTIANPOLSZCZECINWieczorne Bieganie w SzczecinieMM4001:00:15-
2903068PACZOCHA DARIUSZPOLNOWA SARZYNANowa Sarzyna- CIECHMM4001:00:15-
29110529SZTENDEREWICZ RAFAŁPOLWŁOCŁAWEKSportevoMM4001:00:16-
2925415WOSZCZYŁO ADRIANPOLPSZCZEWKP PSP Międzychód, Night Runners, MMA Devil MiędzychódMM3001:00:17-
2935311POPOV KIMUKRRIVNERivne Running ClubMM1801:00:18-
2948107KUKAWA HUBERTPOLOPALENICAopalenicki klub biegaczaMM3001:00:19-
29577PANASIUK SERHIIUKRKOVELMM4001:00:19-
2961177KRYSZTOFIAK SŁAWOMIRPOLBYDGOSZCZMM5001:00:20-
2979958STAWARZ JAKUBPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:00:21-
2987936GREGOR BŁAŻEJPOLPIECHCINSPWLąd PoznańMM3001:00:23-
2998363 MM3001:00:27-
300238KASPERSKI ROBERTPOLKOŚCIANKościan TeamMM5001:00:27-
3012630ORZECHOWSKI ARKADIUSZPOLBYTOMMiechowicka Grupa BiegowaMM4001:00:28-
3029658GOŚCINIAK ŁUKASZPOLZBĄSZYŃMM3001:00:29-
3038542GÓRCZYŃSKI PAWEŁPOLWIRYTERLANMM3001:00:31-
30410522KRAWCZYK WOJCIECHPOLZIELONA GÓRAMM1801:00:32-
3052345KRENCISZ MATEUSZPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:00:32-
3065619NAWRAT MONIKAPOLZĄBKIKSPKK3001:00:33-
3078875KĘDZIORA NORBERTNORFREDRIKSTADMM3001:00:34-
30810309HANKIEWICZ ARTURPOLPOZNAŃcityzenMM4001:00:35-
3099500GAPSKA ROZALIAPOLPĘCKOWOBIEGACZE JÓZEFA NOJIKK1801:00:36-
31010306SŁOMA ADRIANPOLKOŚCIANSPEED FEET’16/TGV KościanMM1801:00:36-
311691WUDARSKI TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃAWF PoznańMM3001:00:36-
312453BARAN MARCINPOLGRUSZCZYNGwiazdowski triathlon teamMM3001:00:37-
31311020MICHALSKI MIKOŁAJPOLPOZNAŃBridgestone B-OlympicMM4001:00:37-
314562STABROWSKI LECHPOLPOZNAŃMM4001:00:38-
3155224DARUL RADEKPOLSKÓRZEWOSkórzewo biegaMM4501:00:44-
3168509RADZIEJ ALICJAPOLPOZNAŃnight runnersKK1801:00:44-
3173911SAGAN ŁUKASZPOLMROZYPKO Bank Polski SAMM3001:00:44-
3189977TAY LAI HUATMASMUARMM4001:00:44-
3193792UGRYN MACIEJPOLWARSZAWAWWW.RUNISMYFUN.COMMM3001:00:44-
32010108BINKOWSKI MICHAŁPOLROKIETNICAMM3001:00:48-
321513PIETRZAK BARTŁOMIEJPOLLUBOŃbagrun.plMM3001:00:48-
3224703SZARZYŃSKI ŁUKASZPOLŚRODA WLKP.Polonia ŚrodaMM3001:00:48-
323630SZWEDA MIROSŁAWAPOLTORUŃDRUŻYNA SZPIKUKK3001:00:48-
3247418GAŁGAN PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃTEAM Mikołaj Lena Aguś & BonsMM3001:00:49-
3257179PANKOWSKI ADAMPOLJEZIORY WIELKIE 13Polonia ŚrodaMM3001:00:49-
3263424 MM4001:00:50-
3271395KOWALCZYK PAWEŁPOLKĘTYKĘCKIE HARPAGANYMM4501:00:52-
3282115SPYCHAŁA TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃMM1801:00:53-
3295101HARKIEWICZ PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃodychajswobodnie.plMM3001:00:54-
33010840SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLPOZNAŃUKS CITYZEN_/BE3MM3001:00:54-
3311845KOŃKA TOMASZPOLCICHA GÓRATEAM BEROTUMM3001:00:56-
3324413MIKOŁAJCZAK HUBERTPOLDARNOWOSzymanowskiteamMM1801:00:56-
3335718KRÓL SEBASTIANPOLGRANOWODanflor TeamMM1801:00:57-
3344085PIECHOCKI ROMUALDPOLPOZNAŃArt.team Pegaz Teatr Wielki w PoznaniuMM4501:00:58-
3356167USOWSKI ANDRZEJPOLPOZNAŃOn-sightMM3001:00:58-
3363200SZOSTAKIEWICZ KRZYSIEKPOLWARSZKOWOMM1801:01:00-
3379292GRZYWACZ RAFAŁPOLKRAKÓWWM TriselfMM4001:01:01-
33810784KALETA MIKOŁAJPOLTORUŃToruński Klub TriathlonowyMM1801:01:02-
3391355SZUKAŁA ADRIANPOLWRONKIWroniecki Klub BiegaczaMM1801:01:02-
3408004 MM3001:01:04-
3411210CHODAKOWSKI RAFAŁPOLĆMIELÓWOstroBiecMM4001:01:04-
3423089MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:01:04-
3433120IWAN MAREKPOLSZCZECINMM4001:01:05-
3446768RADKE TOMASZPOLBABKIMM3001:01:06-
3451699KĄCKI PAWEŁPOLWARSZAWARącze RaciczkiMM4001:01:07-
3465058GAJLEWICZ DOMINIKPOLMIASTKOMTS HAMERMM3001:01:09-
3475777MALEC ARTURPOLKOMORNIKIMM4001:01:09-
3483212NOWAK MARCINPOLBOREK WLKP.KB MIŚ BOREK WLKP.MM4501:01:10-
34910024ŚLEDŹ ADAMPOLBABIMOSTBKB Bakcyl/ I-SportMM1801:01:11-
3501789FEDEROWICZ CYRYLPOLPOZNAŃPędzące BąkiMM3001:01:13-
35110319MAJ KRZYSZTOFPOLSZCZECINWieczorne Bieganie w SzczecinieMM1801:01:13-
3526670NOWAK ROBERTPOLKAMIENIECNowaki TeamMM1801:01:13-
3538280WATROS ERYKPOLLUBOŃ31 BLTMM3001:01:13-
35410626BOGUSZ MIKOŁAJPOLPOZNAŃKB DębiecMM1801:01:14-
3557128BORKO DARIUSZPOLSWINOUJSCIEMM3001:01:14-
35611186GRABOWSKI DAWIDPOLPRZYBRODABMW InchcapeMM3001:01:14-
3571994KRUSZYŃSKI ADAMPOLKOŁACZKOWOKlub Biegacza Złote Kłosy KołaczkowoMM1801:01:14-
3587843LEMAŃSKI GRZEGORZPOLPOZNAŃHernik Team / PGB Sportowa PaczkaMM5001:01:14-
3597572NAGLAK ARKADIUSZPOLJAROCINKP PSP JarocinMM3001:01:14-
36010105OTOCKI GRZEGORZPOLPOZNAŃKWP PoznańMM3001:01:14-
3611706WEGNER STACHUPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:01:15-
3628135PIASECKI TOMASZPOLWĄGROWIECBiegający WągrowiecMM3001:01:16-
3637425SZYMCZAK MAREKPOLBRZEŹNOMM1801:01:16-
3642038JASTAK PAWEŁPOLSZCZECINMM3001:01:17-
3654762SERAFIN ROBERTPOLSWARZĘDZSantander Runners TeamMM3001:01:17-
3668057BISKUPSKI PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃMM4001:01:20-
3676218JUSZCZAK DAMIANPOLPOZNAŃwkurw_teamMM1801:01:20-
3688855PERZ KAMILPOLPOZNAŃSpec Kable / AZS AWF PoznańMM1801:01:20-
3695556ZIUŁKOWSKI ADRIANPOLPOZNAŃMM1801:01:20-
3706667NIKODEMIAK JAROSŁAWPOLSWARZĘDZMJDOPMM4001:01:21-
371122STAŃKO KRYSTIANPOLOBORNIKISOŁTYSÓWKAMM1801:01:21-
3724015OŻÓG MAREKPOLKATOWICENight Runners/Kura Ski-teamMM1801:01:23-
3735574HUCAŁ TOMASZPOLLUBINIskra KsięginiceMM4001:01:25-
37410856KOZŁOWSKI RAFAŁPOLBYDGOSZCZMM4501:01:25-
3759144WIŁA MAREKPOLJAROCINMM1801:01:25-
3768523BIENIEK PATRYKPOLPOZNAŃAflofarm Active TeamMM3001:01:26-
3775727DOMAŃSKI MACIEJPOLGOLENIÓWRozbiegany GoleniówMM4001:01:28-
3789908MERK MICHAŁPOLSZCZECINEKMM1801:01:28-
3797248LEŚNIAK MICHAŁPOLCERADZ DOLNYwww.NRGBOX.plMM3001:01:30-
380631WALCZAK ROBERTPOLPOZNAŃCytadela by Night TRI Team + parkrun PoznańMM3001:01:30-
3811315MAJCHRZAK MARCINPOLKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEHolbox RunnersMM4001:01:31-
3826989POHL TOMASZPOLPRZEMĘTMM1801:01:31-
3838067TRICZUK MARKIIANUKRLVIVMM1801:01:31-
38410265KUNZ MIECZYSŁAWPOLTORUŃUMK ToruńMM4501:01:32-
385752KUSKE MACIEJPOLGNIEZNONIGHT RUNNERS GNIEZNOMM3001:01:33-
386380SOBCZAK TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃMM4001:01:35-
387267PODBERESKI BOGDANPOLDĘBNOPOLGET TEAM DĘBNOMM5001:01:36-
3883226KOKOT NATALIAPOLROGOZNOKK1801:01:38-
3895186PIERZCHAŁA SŁAWOMIRPOLGOLUB-DOBRZYŃMM5001:01:39-
3903985POŁCZYŃSKI MATEUSZPOLZDUŃSKA WOLAMM1801:01:39-
39110544KWACZ KRZYSZTOFPOLPOZNAŃOn The MoveMM4001:01:42-
3926294STRZELECKI ZBIGNIEWPOLWAGROWIECWągrowiecMM3001:01:43-
39311128MICHALAK HUBERTPOLRAKONIEWICENiagara fitness klub RakoniewiceMM1801:01:44-
3946148SUDZIK MIROSŁAWPOLRAKONIEWICEMM3001:01:44-
39510201SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZPOLWRZEŚNIARycerze HardcoruMM3001:01:44-
3962482 MM3001:01:45-
3972724DĘBOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLWRZEŚNIANIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIAMM4501:01:45-
398777NAJEWSKI MARCINPOLZALASEWOMM3001:01:45-
39911458OLEJNICZAK DAWIDPOLWRZEŚNIANight Runners Wrzeźnia / Szymkowiak TeamMM3001:01:45-
4005000CHRZANOWSKI JAKUBPOLWARSZAWAINGMM3001:01:46-
401250KOLEBUK MAREKPOLTRZCIANKAMg RUNNING TEAMMM5501:01:47-
40211323IMIOŁEK ARIELPOLPOZNAŃMaratończyk PoznańMM3001:01:48-
4037965SAPIKOWSKI MARIUSZPOLGOLENIÓWRozbiegany GoleniówMM4001:01:48-
40410901PIERÓG PAWEŁPOLPALĘDZIELorenzMM4001:01:49-
4058148WIECZOREK ZBIGNIEWPOLRAKONIEWICEMM4001:01:50-
4062921KOCAN PRZEMOPOLCHODZIEŻDLA BABCI/HANGARMM4001:01:51-
4075372ŁAZOWSKI ADRIANPOLOBORNIKISKS ObornikiMM1801:01:51-
4084397 MM3001:01:52-
4091399BIELEŃ BARTOSZPOLPOZNAŃLucky LUZersMM3001:01:52-
4105004GRACZYK MARIUSZPOLPRABUTYRezija Sandia Liwieniec dom PrabutyMM4501:01:52-
4116128KOMOREK DAWIDPOLKATOWICEMM1801:01:52-
41222ALLAOUI HAYATMARRABATKK1801:01:53-
41351KUSTER AGNIESZKAPOLKOMORNIKILucky LUZersKK4501:01:53-
414485MATUSZEWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLPOZNAŃSpławieMM1801:01:53-
4152224RODZIEWICZ MARCINPOLPOZNAŃPUTMM3001:01:53-
4168386KUPIŃSKI CEZARYPOLWROCŁAWMKS SiechniceMM5001:01:55-
41710830KACZMAREK ERWINPOLGŁOGÓWGrembski Triathlon TeamMM1801:01:56-
4182427MIEDZIŃSKI MICHAŁPOLJAWORJKS SalamandraMM3001:01:56-
4192846WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLBYDGOSZCZ8KPBOTMM3001:01:56-
4206024KURCZEWSKI BARTOSZPOLGRUSZCZYNCITYZENMM4001:02:01-
4215024SAKOWSKI KUBAPOLINOWROCŁAWMM1801:02:04-
4224960DANIELEWSKI PIOTRPOLWARTAUMP biegaMM1801:02:05-
4235564GOŚCIAŃSKI MATEUSZPOLPUDLISZKIgoggle pae team/ JW 4430MM1801:02:05-
4244637HURYSZ RADOSŁAWPOLOBORNIKIMM3001:02:05-
425917KOWALSKI CEZARYPOLSZCZECINParkrun SzczecinMM5501:02:05-
4265388DUDKOWSKI KAMILPOLGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIMM3001:02:07-
427740OLEJNIK KRZYSZTOFPOLBYDGOSZCZMM3001:02:08-
4283861DĘBOWCZYK ŁUKASZPOLPIŁAMM3001:02:09-
42910327SPICZAK-BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁPOLPRZECHLEWOTripakaMM1801:02:09-
4304864GRZEMSKI MARCINPOLWRONKIWroniecki Klub BiegaczaMM3001:02:11-
4312761SAWICKI BARTOSZPOLGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIDZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓWMM1801:02:12-
4321285TOMCZAK JAKUBPOLLUBOŃMM1801:02:12-
4334721BOGUSZ PAWEŁPOLPOZNAŃCybina TeamMM3001:02:14-
4341571DZIECIĄTKOWSKI ARTURPOLTARNOWO PODGÓRNEPędzące WarchlakiMM3001:02:14-
4359996JANKOWIAK ADAMPOLLUBOŃSPP TeamMM3001:02:14-
4365002STĘPIEŃ ŁUKASZPOLJAWORJKS SALAMANDRAMM3001:02:14-
4372318SZUDA ADAMPOLPLEWISKAŚwiat Biegacza Fehlau Run TeamMM3001:02:15-
4386983DUCHOWSKI ROBERTPOLGRYFINO100% EKIPA GRYFINOMM4501:02:16-
43910056HOFFMANN MARIUSZPOLWRONKIwroniecki klub biegaczaMM5001:02:16-
4405522PAWŁOWSKI KRYSTIANPOLCHWALIBOGOWOMM3001:02:16-
4412832ZACHARA BARTOSZFRABUSSY SAINT GEORGESMM3001:02:19-
4426104BARAŃCZAK LESZEKPOLPOZNAŃMM4501:02:20-
443907SWOREK DAWIDPOLPOZNAŃZone3 Team , OwocbiegaMM3001:02:20-
4446664CZAPLIŃSKI MARIUSZPOLGNIEZNOAltom GnieznoMM5001:02:21-
44510580LISIECKI TOMASZPOLLUBOŃTrzynastka PlusMM4001:02:21-
4462140MAZELA BARTEKPOLPOZNAŃwww.studiawdeche.plMM4501:02:21-
44710948PŁUSA MARCINPOLDREZDENKODzikie Dziki GorzówMM1801:02:21-
4484291STAMM DANIELPOLLESZNOMaraton LesznoMM1801:02:21-
4491082DARAŻ MARCINPOLSTARGARDMM3001:02:22-
450336DUDA ANDRZEJPOLDZIERŻONIÓWMM3001:02:22-
451844PRABUCKI KRZYSZTOFPOLWITKOWOWITKOWO BIEGAMM4001:02:22-
4527851ŁAWNICZAK TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃPGB Sportowa PaczkaMM3001:02:22-
45310500KALACZYŃSKI MIŁOSZPOLBYDGOSZCZPolonia Bydgoszcz SLAMM1801:02:23-
4542353KRAJEWSKI MATEUSZPOLŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKAMM1801:02:23-
4553942PRZEWOŹNY PIOTRPOLBUKMM3001:02:23-
4562125WIEJAK RADOSŁAWPOLKOSTRZYNMM4001:02:23-
45710314FOKS JAREKPOLŻYRARDÓWMM3001:02:24-
45810008ZIMNIEWICZ JACEKPOLSZCZYTNIKIMM4001:02:24-
4595912SCHWARZ MICHAŁPOLKOŚCIANKościan TeamMM3001:02:25-
4609844SZPAK MICHAŁPOLBIERUTÓWBierutowska Grupa BiegowaMM4001:02:25-
4615678HYHS JANPOLOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIOSW TRI TEAMMM1801:02:26-
4623864LEWICKI JACEKPOLZIELONA GÓRASECO/WARWICKMM1801:02:26-
4637599MAKOWSKI BARTOSZPOLZAMOŚĆMM1801:02:26-
4649212DĄBEK KAMILPOLPOZNAŃMM1801:02:27-
46510393STEFAŃSKI WOJCIECHPOLGNIEZNOGTT Diament GnieznoMM1801:02:27-
46610354KOCEMBA ASKANIUSZPOLLUBAWKASoft99MM3001:02:28-
4671687KWINTA TOMASZPOLKALISZTEKNIA TEAMMM4501:02:28-
4683750WÓJTOWICZ GRZEGORZPOLSZCZECINMM4501:02:28-
4697728PIECHNIK STANISŁAWPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:02:29-
47010136WAJER MICHAŁPOLOSIEK NAD/NOTECIAKlub Biegowy TSK Orzeł OsiekMM3001:02:29-
47111283WOLNY PIOTRPOLRAWICZWoźniak TeamMM3001:02:29-
4723404KUBICKI IGORPOLPOZNAŃMM1801:02:30-
4737330LIWAK LESZEKPOLORZECHOWOMM3001:02:30-
4742069PRZYBYLSKI JAKUBPOLDĄBRÓWKAMM3001:02:31-
4756242KONIECZNY KAMILPOLKOBIERNOKs Krotosz KrotoszynMM1801:02:33-
4761730 MM1801:02:35-
4775812FRENCEL PIOTRPOLOSTROW WIELKOPOLSKIMM3001:02:35-
4784317ZBIERAJEWSKI PAWEŁPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:02:35-
4792228 MM3001:02:36-
4808177BORSZYNSKI KUBAPOLPOZNAŃNight runnersMM3001:02:36-
4815496JANKOWSKI MARCINPOLGŁOGÓWFu Fu Fu TeamMM3001:02:36-
4825827KACZMAREK AGATAPOLPOZNAŃKK3001:02:36-
4839913KAMMER KRZYSZTOFPOLPOZNAŃPRO366MM3001:02:36-
48411343KŁOSIŃSKI MIKOŁAJPOLPOZNAŃKłosTeamMM1801:02:36-
4857668MACIĄG IWONAPOLBOLEWICE1988KK3001:02:36-
4865754MINGE ROMANPOLZIEMINMM3001:02:36-
48711425OLIWECKI RAFALPOLKRZYMÓWMM3001:02:36-
4887554PRAŁAT FILIPPOLPIŁATriSpaceMM3001:02:36-
4897447WASZTYL MICHAŁPOLCHARBINWitkowo BiegaMM3001:02:36-
4909237WOJCIECHOWSKI HUBERTPOLOPATÓWEKHarpaganTeamOpatówekMM1801:02:36-
4919435BELTER SŁAWOMIRPOLGOŁAŃCZTEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZMM1801:02:37-
4926115BOBROWSKI BOGUSZPOLWŁOCŁAWEKMM1801:02:37-
4935371KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZPOLLWÓWEKKM LwówekMM3001:02:37-
4949662LUTOMSKA DOROTAPOLSTRING:OBORNIKIOfix.pl Bike TeamKK3001:02:37-
4955537TOMKOWIAK PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:02:37-
49611131WAWRZYNIAK PAWEŁPOLNOCHOWORunner's Power ŚremMM3001:02:37-
4974914WOŹNICZAK MACIEJPOLLESZNOFehlau RUN TeamMM4501:02:37-
4987678CHEŁMICKI GRZEGORZPOLWARSZAWAMM4501:02:38-
4999210DZITKOWSKI WITOLDPOLGOWARZEWOInnvigoMM3001:02:38-
5008949HENSCHEL KLAUDIUSZPOLOBORNIKITriathlon ObornikiMM4001:02:39-