Stan wyników: OFICJALNE - znak zapytania oznacza brak zgody na publikację danych.

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Kategoria
Age Group
Czas
Time
Strata
Gap
16ABATE SIJIYAS MISGANOWETHFENSHAMM1800:14:31-
211KERING EZRA KIPCHUMBAKENUASIN GISHUMM3000:14:31-
328KIPRONO KIMOSOPKENMARAKWETMM1800:14:31-
426KOECH MOSESKENMOLOMM1800:14:31-
518ROP ABEL KIBETKENNANDI NORTHMM3000:14:31-
631TOUGANE JAOUADMARRABATMM3000:14:31-
73ZALEWSKI KRYSTIANPOLGOLENIÓWMM3000:14:31-
825CHEMLAL JAOUADMARRABATMM1800:14:32-
921MBURU DENNIS MWANGIKENMURANGA SOUTHMM1800:14:32-
1024OUBADDI EL HASSANMARRABATMM1800:14:33-
111KULKA SZYMONPOLROPAMM1800:14:34-
1219KIMAIYO HILLARYKENNANDIMM1800:14:40-
132KOZŁOWSKI ARTURPOLSIERADZSANPROBI TEAMMM3000:14:53-
1423RAZYN ABDELALIMARRABATMM1800:15:05-
157631PAWŁOWSKI PATRYKPOLSTALOWA WOLAMkl Sparta Stalowa WolaMM1800:16:15-
1610205WOŹNIAK ŁUKASZPOLSTRAWCZYNWoźniakRunningTeam / KIFATO MKMM1800:16:15-
171817MIKIELSKI DANIELPOLOLSZTYNEKMM1800:16:23-
185484KONIECZNY ADAMPOLZANIEMYŚLPolonia ŚrodaMM1800:16:35-
1929STEFANOWICZ KRZYSZTOFPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:16:35-
207TEGEGN ADDISALEM BELAYETHADDIS ABABAKK1800:16:35-
2117CHEMUTAI JOYLINEKENBURETIKK1800:16:36-
2212JELAGAT LILIANKENTRANS NZOIAKK3000:16:36-
237103KLEDZIK ZBIGNIEWPOLCHOMIĄŻA SZLACHECKAIdealnie NiedoskonaliMM1800:16:36-
2416OIGO CHRISTINEKENNYAMIRAKK3000:16:36-
257650ŻAKOWSKI ADRIANPOLGOLINA K/JAROCINA1995MM1800:16:36-
269MYKHAILOVA DARIAUKRKIJÓWKK3000:16:41-
2730KARNEYENKA KATSIARYNABLRMIŃSKKK3000:16:47-
287564JAGŁA DAWIDPOLJAROCINBiegacze JarocinMM1800:16:57-
2952KĘSY MARCINPOLPOZNAŃPRO366MM3000:16:57-
3011110SZRAMA DARIUSZPOLDĄBRÓWKA LEŚNAMM4000:16:57-
315673CHRZANOWSKI PATRYKPOLBIELAWAPasja Chrzanka Running TeamMM3000:17:03-
322879 MM3000:17:04-
338IVANOVA NASTASSIABLRMIŃSKKK3000:17:09-
3422ALLAOUI HAYATMARRABATKK1800:17:10-
351939SOWA MICHAŁPOLGDAŃSKMM1800:17:12-
361864STOKOWSKI MARCINPOLPOBIEDZISKAStokowski Projekt MaratonMM1800:17:12-
373381LAMPERSKI MARCINPOLRAWICZmlamperski_run / Dąbrowski TeamMM1800:17:22-
382042LANDGREBE ESKILDDENESBJERGEsbjerg Atletik og MotionMM1800:17:22-
39395SOBCZYK PATRYKPOLPOZNAŃMANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃMM1800:17:22-
404128 MM4000:17:23-
4111111MILCZAREK PAWEŁPOLDOBRZYCAKP PSP PLESZEW / WOZ-TRANSMM3000:17:26-
4211389GÓRNY KRZYSZTOFPOLKALISZwww.centralne.coMM4000:17:29-
438089WRÓBEL ŁUKASZPOLLESZNOKomenda Główna PolicjiMM4000:17:29-
44175GROMADZIŃSKI ANDRZEJPOLGNIEZNOKPP GnieznoMM4500:17:40-
4510066ROGOWSKI PAWEŁPOLPOZNAŃMM1800:17:40-
468360ŚWIĄTKOWSKI PAWEŁPOLTRZEMESZNOMM3000:17:40-
477844JANKOWSKI DARIUSZPOLPOZNAŃPGB Sportowa PaczkaMM1800:17:41-
487245TOMCZYK PIOTRPOLROKIETNICAPRO366MM3000:17:41-
497236NOWAK DANIELPOLGOLENIÓWRozbiegany GoleniówMM3000:17:47-
5053OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁPOLWARSZAWAWarszawiakyMM3000:17:47-
513356POPIOŁKIEWICZ ŁUKASZPOLŁĘKI WIELKIEZAKŁADY MIĘSNE KOZŁOWSKIMM3000:17:47-
5214ŚLUSARCZYK MARIOLAPOLWARSZAWAKK1800:17:47-
535651ŁĄCZNY PAWEŁPOLCZEMPIŃChampionMan TeamMM3000:17:48-
549557SMOLAK DAWIDPOLOLEŚNICAwarszawskibiegacz.pl / dobraenergiaMM3000:17:49-
5510508MAJORCZYK BARTOSZPOLKAMIENIECMM1800:17:51-
5610885AUGUSTYŃSKI SYLWESTERPOLKRAKÓWLacho TeamMM3000:17:52-
5715STSEFANENKA TATSIANABLRMIŃSKAKK1800:17:52-
5810321ZIMMER ŁUKASZPOLTORUŃPACKMAN TEAM/CITY TRAIL TEAMMM3000:17:52-
595302GRABEK MACIEJPOLWYSOKAFabryka Formy Gorzów Wlkp.MM1800:17:55-
60696PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAWPOLSWARZĘDZAdRunaLine TeamMM3000:18:00-
614210CZARNOJAŃCZYK RAFAŁPOLOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIMM4000:18:01-
6211432MANIKOWSKI PIOTRPOLZŁOTÓWKP PSP ZłotówMM4000:18:01-
6310143POLANSKI TOMASZPOLBYDGOSZCZManekinMM4000:18:01-
646977REZULAK PAWEŁPOLORCHOWOWitkowo BiegaMM3000:18:01-
659745PIEPRZYCKI ROBERTPOLWIELICZKA1st CRC TeamMM1800:18:05-
667377PISZCZATOWSKI WOJCIECHPOLWARSZAWAORANGE POLSKAMM4500:18:05-
674869WACHLA RAFAŁPOLRADZIONKÓWToursport Running TeamMM4000:18:06-
683351ZIEMBIŃSKI GRZEGORZPOLPOZNAŃREHAU CrossactiveMM3000:18:10-
6927ŁAPIŃSKA ANNAPOLWARSZAWAKS Warszawianka W-wa/ReebokKK3000:18:10-
704TEKLEMARIAM KIDIST TADELEETHTIGRAYKK1800:18:12-
715255KĘDZIERSKI ANDRZEJPOLSZCZECINEKMM3000:18:26-
72914PAJĄK SEBASTIANPOLSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEMM4000:18:27-
73581MYŚLAK PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃTriathlonista.com #OwocbiegaMM1800:18:31-
7439SUCHENIA PIOTRPOLREDArunpassion.pl teamMM3000:18:31-
758042SZYMAŃSKI SYLWESTERPOLSZCZECINEKULKS Barwice-MKL SzczecinekMM4500:18:31-
765488WRÓBLEWSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLSOBIAŁKOWOMM4000:18:32-
774488BANEK KRZYSZTOFPOLRADZIONKÓWTourSport Running TeamMM3000:18:36-
788449KIELIN GRZEGORZPOLPOLKOWICEmSport PolkowiceMM4000:18:36-
796635ORZECHOWSKI KAMILPOLKOSZALIN/RADOMTKKF KOSZALINMM3000:18:36-
808887ROMAN MORA MANUEL IVANESPCEUTANo sin mi siestaMM3000:18:36-
818260NAJMOWICZ JAKUBPOLGNIEZNOMM1800:18:39-
826252CZAJKOWSKI BARTOSZPOLZIELONA GÓRABCtri.plMM1800:18:40-
835707NOWAK MARIUSZPOLRÓŻANKIPiątkowo na BiegowoMM3000:18:40-
84889PODEDWORNY WIKTORPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:18:40-
851170WĄCHAŁA DAMIANPOLKROSNO ODRZAŃSKIETEAM RACZYŃSKI/ 5bsapMM3000:18:40-
868392BRZOZOWSKI KAROLPOLPOZNANMM3000:18:41-
875671KRUPA PIOTRPOLZĄBKIBank PocztowyMM3000:18:41-
887336SZYMAŃCZUK JACEKPOLPOZNAŃNaramowice BiegająMM3000:18:41-
898719 MM3000:18:42-
901351BRZOZOWSKI MICHAŁPOLŚWINOUJŚCIEMM1800:18:42-
9110989STAWIŃSKI MICHAŁPOLPOZNAŃNight RunnersMM3000:18:42-
924658KOZŁOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLŚWIEBODZICERONAL POLSKA RUNMM1800:18:43-
9310931PASIEWICZ JAKUBPOLŚWIDNICAKPP ŚWIDNICAMM1800:18:45-
945861CHAMBERS CHRISTOPHEREUABERLINBerlin FrontrunnersMM5000:18:47-
9510256SIBILSKI SŁAWEKPOLBUKMM4500:18:47-
965588GORZKOWSKI SZYMONPOLPOZNAŃMM1800:18:50-
972893NAPIERAŁA DANIELPOLOPATÓWEKMM3000:18:50-
9897WALEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLPOZNAŃWSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PLMM5000:18:50-
991590KULAS SŁAWOMIRPOLDOBRZYCABS Truchtacz DobrzycaMM4500:18:51-
10010385SZCZESNY DAMIANPOLWIELUŃWieluń BiegaMM3000:18:51-
1015906JARONIEC ADAMPOLPOZNAŃTrinergyMM3000:18:53-
1024007ORŁOWSKI MARCINPOLOSTROŁĘKADąbrowski TEAMMM3000:18:53-
103927KLIMCZAK TOMASZPOLWROCŁAWGVTMM1800:18:54-
1048119WIERZBICKI KRZYSZTOFPOLPOZNAŃWierzbicki Running ProjectMM3000:18:54-
105912KRYCA DOMINIKPOLWĘDRZYNTeam KopećMM3000:18:55-
106176KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJPOLŁEKNOLKS Pałuki ŁeknoMM3000:18:56-
107104NIEMYT ADAMPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:18:56-
10850KUSTER ROMANPOLKOMORNIKIKomenda Wojewódzka Policji w PoznaniuMM4500:18:57-
1098441OKROSKOWICZ TOMASZPOLRADZIONKÓWToursport Running TeamMM4000:18:57-
11010269STACHOWSKI MARCINPOLWOLSZTYNWolsztyńska akademia biegowaMM4000:18:59-
1113882TYLL MATEUSZPOLSKOKI1999MM1800:18:59-
1122896MIERZWA WITOLDPOLDARŁOWOMM4500:19:00-
1138657WASILEWSKI MARCINPOLZIELONA GÓRABiegostacjaMM3000:19:01-
11411146MALINOWSKI PIOTRPOLGORZOW WLKP.WATMM1800:19:02-
115320GRZEGORZEWSKI KONRADPOLDĄBRÓWKA4FiterMM4000:19:03-
1162031NOWACZYK PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃDąbrowski TeamMM3000:19:03-
11711276STEFAŃSKI KRYSTIANPOLOLSZTYNKS KANAŁEKMM3000:19:04-
1185579STEFANIAK MATEUSZPOLWRONKIWroniecki Klub BiegaczaMM1800:19:08-
1193899SZYMKOWIAK MIKOŁAJPOLCZEMPIŃHelios CzempińMM3000:19:08-
1208706 MM3000:19:09-
12110145 MM4500:19:09-
12211001KOZŁOWSKI KAMILPOLPOZNAŃSA PSP POZNAŃMM1800:19:09-
1239714NOWAK MARCINPOLPOZNAŃUMWWMM1800:19:09-
1245597ZAREMBA PAWEŁPOLPOZNAŃBula TeamMM3000:19:09-
12510396TUSZEWSKI BARTOSZDENVESTBJERGMM4000:19:10-
12611004WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJPOLPOZNAŃSA PSP POZNAŃMM1800:19:10-
1277859BUDNIOK RAFAŁPOLPIŁAPocztowa Grupa Biegowa Sportowa PaczkaMM4000:19:11-
1287042CYBULSKI MARIUSZPOLJELCZ-LASKOWICE/BIERUTÓWSAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD, KB HARCOWNIK Jelcz-Laskowice, @bieMM4000:19:11-
129227GRABSKI RAFAŁPOLCICHA GÓRADanflor TeamMM1800:19:11-
1307701NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁPOLPOZNAŃCybina TeamMM3000:19:11-
1318404MIKOŁAJEWSKI DAWIDPOLKALISZMM1800:19:12-
1328478STACHOWIAK MARCINPOLPOZNAŃ#teambiegiwlkpMM1800:19:12-
133631WALCZAK ROBERTPOLPOZNAŃCytadela by Night TRI Team + parkrun PoznańMM3000:19:12-
13410958ŁUCZKO GRZEGORZPOLPOZNAŃNatural Born Runners TeamMM3000:19:12-
1355074 MM3000:19:13-
1369308HAREMZA MACIEJPOLDASZEWICEDąbrowski TeamMM3000:19:13-
1375759PALICKI MATEUSZPOLWSCHOWAAkademia Wojsk LądowychMM1800:19:13-
13810870WARDZIŃSKI PAWEŁPOLGDANSKRimTimTeam RunersMM3000:19:13-
139112CHUDZICKI ADAMPOLLUBOŃRonin RunningMM3000:19:14-
1409618CHĘTNIK RAFAŁPOLSZTUMMM4000:19:15-
1413104MATYSIK WIKTORPOLSOLECMM1800:19:17-
14210916SOBCZAK WITOLDPOLPOZNAŃKB SzamotułyMM4000:19:18-
1432689BARTH MARCINPOLLEŚNICAMM3000:19:19-
144918MAĆKOWIAK KRYSTIANPOLPOZNAŃVolkswagen Group ServicesMM3000:19:19-
1457413KUCA SZYMONPOLZŁOTORYJAOLAWS ZłotoryjaMM3000:19:20-
14611298STYPEREK JAKUBPOLPSARSKIEVege RunnersMM3000:19:20-
1474562PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIPPOLPOZNAŃKU AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃMM3000:19:21-
1485167STANISZCZAK TOMASZPOLPRZYBYSZEWOSzymanowskiTeamMM3000:19:21-
1499749JAGIELLICZ MARCINPOLWAŁBRZYCHMarcin Jagiellicz FotografiaMM3000:19:22-
15010619SZCZEPANIAK MARIUSZPOLKOŚCIANLKS Sana KościanMM3000:19:22-
1517753MOCEK MAREKPOLGRANOWODanflor TeamMM1800:19:25-
1521944GOCYŁA PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:19:26-
1536486KARBOWIAK JACEKPOLWRZESNIAMM4000:19:28-
1544817LIPIŃSKI MARIUSZPOLKWIDZYNANTYLOPA CATANIMM1800:19:28-
1554231TERLIKOWSKI GRZEGORZPOLZIELENIEWOZakład Karny StargardMM3000:19:28-
1566473HANCZAREK DARIUSZPOLGORZÓW WLKP."GZSN START" Gorzów WlkpMM4000:19:30-
1577738KOMOROWICZ ŁUKASZPOLPNIEWYMUAY RUNNING TEAMMM3000:19:30-
15810158CIESZYŃSKI PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃMM4500:19:32-
1596604DOMAŃSKI PATRYKPOLPOZNAŃ#TeamBiegiWlkpMM1800:19:33-
1606800JASTRZEBSKI ŁUKASZPOLNYSANysa BiegaMM1800:19:33-
1615951SOKOŁOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLPOZNAŃVTT Vegan Triathlon TeamMM3000:19:33-
1624923 MM1800:19:34-
1632665GACKI ROBERTPOLRABOWICESTR PoznańMM3000:19:34-
1648590KACZMAREK DAMIANPOLPOZNAŃRunPolanie.pl / RunPoland.org TEAMMM3000:19:34-
1655975KOŁDYKA MARCINPOLPOZNAŃpoznanbiega.plMM3000:19:34-
1667069KWIATKOWSKI ARKADIUSZPOLSUCHY LASMM4000:19:34-
1678562LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENAPOLZBERKIPolonia Środa WielkopolskaKK1800:19:34-
1686232MIKOŁAJCZYK KRZYSZTOFPOLKOMORNIKIFlexlink Running TeamMM4000:19:34-
1693824SZYMURA WOJCIECHPOLRYBNIKDecathlon Rybnik & PrzyjacieleMM4500:19:34-
1704301KOZŁOWSKI MARCINPOLBARANOWOEUROCASHMM3000:19:35-
17110060EDELMAN PAWEŁPOLOPATÓWKP PSP KłobuckMM3000:19:36-
1722205PRZYBYSZ RAFAŁPOLGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIMM5000:19:36-
1734000GOŁEK DIANAPOLLUBLINIECWKB META LubliniecKK3000:19:38-
1741627GUZIK ALEKSANDERPOLPOZNAŃGuzikiMM1800:19:38-
1758001BIENIEK TOMASZPOLBIEDRUSKOMM5500:19:39-
1765544KOLANOWSKI JAŚPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:19:39-
1775168KOŁODZIEJCZYK BARTOSZPOLCHODZIEŻMM1800:19:39-
1784787MISKA MATEUSZPOLPOZNAŃMM1800:19:44-
17910558SKALSKI MATEUSZPOLWŁOŚCIEJEWICERehabalance TeamMM1800:19:44-
18010106CIEŚLAK DAWIDPOLKOMORNIKIKP Poznan GrunwaldMM3000:19:45-
1819893LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZPOLPOZNAŃQSG TeamMM3000:19:45-
1824740MARSZAŁEK SŁAWOMIRPOLSZRENIAWAMarszałekMM4000:19:46-
1833930PIETRASIK DAWIDPOLSZCZECINMM3000:19:46-
1846663MIKOŁAJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLGNIEZNOSłynni KenijczycyMM4000:19:47-
1859494ROSZAK BARTŁOMIEJPOLBLEDZEWsamsebiegamMM4000:19:47-
186750STEC ARKADIUSZPOLKOMORNIKIGRZMOT KOMORNIKIMM4000:19:47-
1872482 MM3000:19:48-
1884015OŻÓG MAREKPOLKATOWICENight Runners/Kura Ski-teamMM1800:19:48-
1894703SZARZYŃSKI ŁUKASZPOLŚRODA WLKP.Polonia ŚrodaMM3000:19:48-
1907657GESS MARIUSZPOLGOLENIÓWCzuby z GoleniowaMM4000:19:49-
1912010GRACZYK FILIPPOLNEKLAUKS CITYZEN_/BE3MM1800:19:49-
1926102KRAKOWSKI PIOTRPOLMIĘDZYRZECZSzymanowski TeamMM1800:19:49-
1938344NOWAK MARCINPOLMOSINAKRAKOWIAK TEAMMM3000:19:49-
1945541BILAWA KAROLINAPOLMIĘDZYRZECZWolsztyńska Akademia BiegowaKK1800:19:50-
195133CHWIROT KAZIMIERZPOLLWÓWEK WLKP.Osiedle Rozalin w LusówkuMM4500:19:50-
1969763JEZIERSKI GRZEGORZPOLKOZIEGŁOWYUnilever PoznańMM5500:19:50-
1974202LISEK MIECZYSŁAWPOLLWÓWEKKMT LwówekMM6000:19:50-
19810424OSTAJEWSKI TOMASZPOLLWÓWEK WLKPOSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKUMM4000:19:50-
1996770TOMCZAK ADAMPOLPOZNAŃCOPYMASTER.PLMM3000:19:50-
200839WOJNACH ANDRZEJPOLSZCZECINWIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIEMM4500:19:50-
20110108BINKOWSKI MICHAŁPOLROKIETNICAMM3000:19:51-
2027005WIERZBICKI MICHAŁPOLŚWIEBODZINWillow/Zgrupka/Zone3MM1800:19:52-
2038258KARMELITA MARIUSZPOLGNIEZNOTeam Aktywni z CukrzycąMM4000:19:53-
2043286MATEJCZUK EMILPOLGŁOGÓWKGHM ZG RUNMM1800:19:53-
20510537SENGER MICHAŁPOLGĄSAWASokół Gąsawa / Pałuki Running TeamMM3000:19:54-
2066167USOWSKI ANDRZEJPOLPOZNAŃOn-sightMM3000:19:54-
2071259BAUMGART MATEUSZPOLSWARZĘDZNight RunnersMM1800:19:55-
208179HAUPA MACIEJPOLWIELEŃKS Debiut WieleńMM4000:19:55-
2099959KOLMER ARTURPOLKŁECKOLechita KłeckoMM3000:19:55-
2109146MAJCHRZAK TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃZawsze Do MetyMM3000:19:55-
2115311POPOV KIMUKRRIVNERivne Running ClubMM1800:19:55-
2129958STAWARZ JAKUBPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:19:55-
2133034ŁUCZAK STANISŁAWPOLNOWA SARZYNANOWA SARZYNA-CIECHMM4500:19:55-
2149862NOSKI MARIUSZPOLBIELAWAMM4000:19:56-
21577PANASIUK SERHIIUKRKOVELMM4000:19:56-
2168390SZYMCZAK WOJCIECHPOLPOZNAŃPARAGRAFMM3000:19:56-
2173721 MM1800:19:57-
2187869BORUCKI JAKUBPOLPOZNAŃNight RunnersMM3000:19:57-
2199006CHEW XIU ZHENGPOLKRAKÓWMM1800:19:57-
22010290CYDZIK MIROSŁAWPOLOLSZTYNKomenda Główna PolicjiMM4000:19:57-
2213758MISZTA KAROLPOLDĄBRÓWKA WIELKOPOLSKAKolecTEAMMM3000:19:57-
2225331MURAWSKI ŁUKASZPOLBRODNICAStolkar TeamMM3000:19:57-
2239175RUDNICKI RAFAŁPOLWITKOWOWitkowo BiegaMM4000:19:57-
22410641SOLOVIOV OLEKSANDRUKRKIEVNIKE RUN CLUBMM1800:19:57-
2256582SWĘDROWSKI JACEKPOLKONINTRITON KONINMM4000:19:57-
2262000TARCZEWSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLCZARNOWOKrosnienscy Miłośnicy Biegania - CzarnowoMM4000:19:57-
227144WIRA MARIUSZPOLBOREK WIELKOPOLSKIKB MIŚ BOREK WLKP.MM4500:19:57-
2285294ZDANOWSKI DAWIDPOLPOZNAŃwkurw_teamMM1800:19:57-
229453BARAN MARCINPOLGRUSZCZYNGwiazdowski triathlon teamMM3000:19:58-
2308988GOKIERT MICHAŁPOLGORZEWOIkano IndustryMM3000:19:58-
231339KAŹMIERCZAK MARIUSZPOLTARNOWO PODGÓRNEMM4000:19:58-
2328250KOEBSCH TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃMaratończyk PoznańMM4000:19:58-
2336951PAWLICKI PAWEŁPOLWITOWOKPPSP JarocinMM3000:19:58-
2347973SZAFRAŃSKI KRYSTIANPOLGRZEGORZEWMM1800:19:58-
2353139ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLWITKOWOPiątkowo na BiegowoMM4000:19:58-
2362486ŁĄCZYŃSKI PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃwszystkoobieganiu.plMM4000:19:58-
2376177KUŹMA ADAMPOLPOZNAŃFAR Kuba-TeamMM3000:19:59-
2384441PETERSON DAMIANPOLŁÓDŹUMED ŁódźMM1800:19:59-
23910587ROSZAK MARCINPOLBOREK WIELKOPOLSKIKB MIŚ BOREK WLKP.MM3000:19:59-
2403417STARKOWSKI PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃTuż za PodiumMM3000:19:59-
2411018ŚWIERCZ SZYMONPOLGŁOGÓWKGHM ZG RUNMM3000:19:59-
2424367TUŁACZ BOHDANPOLKALISZKP BŁASZKIMM4000:19:59-
2438363 MM3000:20:00-
2449183CYRULEWSKI RAFAŁPOLGUTOWO MAŁEMM4500:20:00-
245238KASPERSKI ROBERTPOLKOŚCIANKościan TeamMM5000:20:00-
2467118NIJAK ZDZISŁAWPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:20:00-
2473068PACZOCHA DARIUSZPOLNOWA SARZYNANowa Sarzyna- CIECHMM4000:20:00-
2487572NAGLAK ARKADIUSZPOLJAROCINKP PSP JarocinMM3000:20:01-
2491868SKODKOWSKI JACEKPOLPOZNAŃSPWL PoznańMM4500:20:01-
2507584BORWIŃSKI HUBERTPOLPOZNAŃWinogrady LegendsMM1800:20:02-
2515799DE MONTETY JEAN-BAPTISTEFRAPARISMM3000:20:02-
2525606MAZUREK MIESZKOPOLPOZNAŃNight RunnersMM1800:20:02-
2531546PIŃKOWSKI JAROSŁAWPOLPOKRZYWNICASzkoła Policji w Pile /Stowarzyszenie biegaczy gminy SMM4000:20:02-
2545099SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁPOLSZCZECINFizjobiegaczeMM3000:20:02-
2557687TOMASZEWSKI GRZEGORZPOLPOZNAŃparkrun PoznańMM4000:20:02-
2565184JĘDRZEJCZAK MARCINPOLPOZNAŃVelocity/K.S TęczaMM1800:20:04-
2571321RZEŹNIK TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃPOSNANIA INVESTMENT S.A.MM4000:20:04-
2581709GLUZA RADOSŁAWPOLOPALENICA#SZTAFLONYMM1800:20:05-
2594174WIERZCHOWSKA IZABELAPOLKALISZTeam Masters BarracudaKK3000:20:05-
2604060ĆWIK MICHAŁPOLKONINMM3000:20:06-
2611395KOWALCZYK PAWEŁPOLKĘTYKĘCKIE HARPAGANYMM4500:20:06-
2621761ROSZCZYK KAROLPOLLUBASZ#BBKTSMM4000:20:06-
2637160SUDZIŃSKA MARIOLAPOLOLSZTYNOLSZTYNKK4000:20:06-
2648536KACZMAREK MATEUSZPOLLUBOŃLucky LUZersMM3000:20:07-
2651177KRYSZTOFIAK SŁAWOMIRPOLBYDGOSZCZMM5000:20:07-
26610529SZTENDEREWICZ RAFAŁPOLWŁOCŁAWEKSportevoMM4000:20:07-
2678157WALIGÓRA PIOTRPOLLUBOŃLucky LUZersMM4000:20:07-
2686534WASIAK SŁAWOMIRPOLPOZNAŃMM1800:20:07-
2691052 MM3000:20:08-
2706433SAJNAJ JAROSŁAWPOLLUBOŃLucky LuzersMM4000:20:08-
2714145GŁÓW TOMASZPOLSZAMOTUŁYMM4500:20:09-
27210348MICHALSKI MICHAŁPOLKRAKÓWFramesFactory RacingTeamMM3000:20:09-
2734313ORLIKOWSKI MARCINPOLSZCZYTNIKI DUCHOWNEAltom GnieznoMM4000:20:09-
2744866WOJCIECHOWSKI NORBERTPOLGNIEZNAAltom GnieznoMM3000:20:09-
2756914BIELEJEWSKI ŁUKASZPOLCHLUDOWOOfix.pl TeamMM4000:20:10-
2763749BIAŁAS JAROSŁAWPOLSZCZECINSzczecinMM4500:20:12-
2777522SZULC DOMINIKPOLPOZNAŃMud GoatsMM3000:20:12-
2785564GOŚCIAŃSKI MATEUSZPOLPUDLISZKIgoggle pae team/ JW 4430MM1800:20:13-
279810MAJEWSKI MICHAŁPOLBIERZGLINEKSpin Force RunnersMM3000:20:13-
2805895NOCULAK ADAMPOLOSTRZESZÓWAKTYWNY OSTRZESZÓWMM3000:20:13-
2814019OSUCH JAKUBPOLKOMORNIKIMM3000:20:13-
2822345KRENCISZ MATEUSZPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:20:14-
2833844LENZ MAGDALENAPOLSTAROGARD GDAŃSKITRI Starogard GdańskiKK3000:20:14-
28411421MUCKUS FILIPPOLWARSZAWAKS KanałekMM3000:20:14-
2854224GOLCZAK KRZYSZTOFPOLPOZNAŃTeam KGBMM4000:20:15-
2865186PIERZCHAŁA SŁAWOMIRPOLGOLUB-DOBRZYŃMM5000:20:15-
2876032CICHY MATEUSZPOLKALISZMM1800:20:16-
2885619NAWRAT MONIKAPOLZĄBKIKSPKK3000:20:16-
289439WOJTKOWIAK STEFANPOLPOZNAŃPiątkowo na BiegowoMM4500:20:16-
2908689BŁĄKAŁA TOMASZPOLBRODZISZÓWMM4000:20:17-
291908JĘDRZEJKO DOMINIKPOLJASINBiegam SobieMM3000:20:17-
2926840KUNYSZ ŁUKASZPOLTRZCIELKolecTeam ZbąszynekMM1800:20:17-
2931828MAZUR MARCINPOLZBĄSZYNEKKolecTeam ZbąszynekMM3000:20:17-
2948509RADZIEJ ALICJAPOLPOZNAŃnight runnersKK1800:20:17-
2954884SOSIŃSKI TOMASZPOLGNIEZNOSZWAGRY TEAM GNIEZNOMM4000:20:17-
2968542GÓRCZYŃSKI PAWEŁPOLWIRYTERLANMM3000:20:18-
2976466WANIOWSKI TOMASZPOLWROCŁAWMM1800:20:18-
2981829DĄBEK KAMILPOLMIĘDZYCHÓDMM1800:20:19-
29910522KRAWCZYK WOJCIECHPOLZIELONA GÓRAMM1800:20:19-
300691WUDARSKI TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃAWF PoznańMM3000:20:20-
30110319MAJ KRZYSZTOFPOLSZCZECINWieczorne Bieganie w SzczecinieMM1800:20:21-
3023853SZYMANIAK MICHAŁPOLLUBOŃMilanClubPoloniaMM4000:20:21-
3031839BOCHEŃSKI ŁUKASZPOLPOZNAŃHedgehog Runners TeamMM3000:20:22-
3047645JAŁOCHA TOMEKPOLGUTOWO MAŁEMM4000:20:22-
3057700MAREK DANIELPOLSWARZĘDZCybina TeamMM4500:20:22-
3065415WOSZCZYŁO ADRIANPOLPSZCZEWKP PSP Międzychód, Night Runners, MMA Devil MiędzychódMM3000:20:23-
307528FAJFER DAMIANPOLGRANOWOZabiegani Dobrowolscy TeamMM4000:20:25-
30810907NASIŁOWSKI RAFAŁPOLWARSZAWADecathlon PolskaMM1800:20:25-
3091789FEDEROWICZ CYRYLPOLPOZNAŃPędzące BąkiMM3000:20:26-
3106128KOMOREK DAWIDPOLKATOWICEMM1800:20:26-
311630SZWEDA MIROSŁAWAPOLTORUŃDRUŻYNA SZPIKUKK3000:20:26-
312513PIETRZAK BARTŁOMIEJPOLLUBOŃbagrun.plMM3000:20:27-
3133911SAGAN ŁUKASZPOLMROZYPKO Bank Polski SAMM3000:20:27-
3143792UGRYN MACIEJPOLWARSZAWAWWW.RUNISMYFUN.COMMM3000:20:27-
3159144WIŁA MAREKPOLJAROCINMM1800:20:27-
31611113 MM3000:20:28-
3171399BIELEŃ BARTOSZPOLPOZNAŃLucky LUZersMM3000:20:28-
3189658GOŚCINIAK ŁUKASZPOLZBĄSZYŃMM3000:20:28-
31951KUSTER AGNIESZKAPOLKOMORNIKILucky LUZersKK4500:20:28-
3202630ORZECHOWSKI ARKADIUSZPOLBYTOMMiechowicka Grupa BiegowaMM4000:20:28-
3211030SZYMAŚ MICHAŁPOLDĘBNOMM1800:20:28-
3223424 MM4000:20:29-
3233756BLANDZIŃSKI FILIPPOLPOZNAŃThe BestestMM1800:20:29-
3245224DARUL RADEKPOLSKÓRZEWOSkórzewo biegaMM4500:20:29-
3255058GAJLEWICZ DOMINIKPOLMIASTKOMTS HAMERMM3000:20:29-
32610265KUNZ MIECZYSŁAWPOLTORUŃUMK ToruńMM4500:20:29-
3278182MAJEWICZ FILIPPOLPOZNAŃjakdojade.plMM3000:20:29-
32811020MICHALSKI MIKOŁAJPOLPOZNAŃBridgestone B-OlympicMM4000:20:29-
329562STABROWSKI LECHPOLPOZNAŃMM4000:20:29-
3308004 MM3000:20:30-
3312144GAJDA SEBASTIANPOLSZCZECINWieczorne Bieganie w SzczecinieMM4000:20:30-
3327418GAŁGAN PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃTEAM Mikołaj Lena Aguś & BonsMM3000:20:30-
333141GAŁKOWSKI MARCINPOLPOZNAŃPARKRUN POZNAŃ ŻABKA TEAMMM4500:20:30-
3344849JASIAK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLKROSNOMM1800:20:30-
3357179PANKOWSKI ADAMPOLJEZIORY WIELKIE 13Polonia ŚrodaMM3000:20:30-
3366989POHL TOMASZPOLPRZEMĘTMM1800:20:30-
3371699KĄCKI PAWEŁPOLWARSZAWARącze RaciczkiMM4000:20:31-
338477KACZMAREK JĘDRZEJPOLKOWALEWKP PSP MILICZMM1800:20:31-
3399721MOLIŃSKI DARIUSZPOLZIELĄTKOWOMM4000:20:31-
3409627PAWLICKI JĘDRZEJPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:20:31-
34110327SPICZAK-BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁPOLPRZECHLEWOTripakaMM1800:20:31-
3425276SZUKALSKI MICHAŁPOLTRZEMESZNOBOLT TrzemesznoMM3000:20:31-
3438486WARCZEWSKI TOMASZPOLLESZNOTomiMM3000:20:31-
3447683KOZINOGA MATEUSZPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:20:32-
3452224RODZIEWICZ MARCINPOLPOZNAŃPUTMM3000:20:32-
3461355SZUKAŁA ADRIANPOLWRONKIWroniecki Klub BiegaczaMM1800:20:32-
347168ADEL AGNIESZKAPOLPOZNAŃPoznanKK4000:20:33-
3483277SZYMCZAK JACEKPOLŚMIESZKOWOKB Gmina CzarnkówMM4500:20:34-
3496027 MM1800:20:35-
3502140MAZELA BARTEKPOLPOZNAŃwww.studiawdeche.plMM4500:20:35-
3517913GACZKOWSKI JACEKPOLPOZNAŃZbiegiZGłównejMM3000:20:36-
3528618BORKOWY MICHALPOLBOJSZOWYMM4000:20:37-
3539292GRZYWACZ RAFAŁPOLKRAKÓWWM TriselfMM4000:20:37-
3541845KOŃKA TOMASZPOLCICHA GÓRATEAM BEROTUMM3000:20:37-
3555718KRÓL SEBASTIANPOLGRANOWODanflor TeamMM1800:20:37-
356777NAJEWSKI MARCINPOLZALASEWOMM3000:20:37-
3572540WOŹNIAK GRZEGORZPOLKRAJENKAAktywna Krajenka/MOS KrajenkaMM3000:20:37-
3583984DUSZYŃSKI TOMASZPOLNOWA WIEŚBieganie na Śniadanie ŚmigielMM3000:20:38-
3595678HYHS JANPOLOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIOSW TRI TEAMMM1800:20:38-
3604205KOWAL ADRIANPOLTRZCIELMM3000:20:38-
3619977TAY LAI HUATMASMUARMM4000:20:38-
3627128BORKO DARIUSZPOLSWINOUJSCIEMM3000:20:39-
36310784KALETA MIKOŁAJPOLTORUŃToruński Klub TriathlonowyMM1800:20:39-
364917KOWALSKI CEZARYPOLSZCZECINParkrun SzczecinMM5500:20:39-
3659844SZPAK MICHAŁPOLBIERUTÓWBierutowska Grupa BiegowaMM4000:20:39-
3667936GREGOR BŁAŻEJPOLPIECHCINSPWLąd PoznańMM3000:20:40-
3678875KĘDZIORA NORBERTNORFREDRIKSTADMM3000:20:40-
3681994KRUSZYŃSKI ADAMPOLKOŁACZKOWOKlub Biegacza Złote Kłosy KołaczkowoMM1800:20:40-
3693212NOWAK MARCINPOLBOREK WLKP.KB MIŚ BOREK WLKP.MM4500:20:40-
370267PODBERESKI BOGDANPOLDĘBNOPOLGET TEAM DĘBNOMM5000:20:41-
3715441TOMCZAK KRYSTIANPOLPOZNAŃMM1800:20:41-
3725000CHRZANOWSKI JAKUBPOLWARSZAWAINGMM3000:20:42-
373250KOLEBUK MAREKPOLTRZCIANKAMg RUNNING TEAMMM5500:20:42-
37410948PŁUSA MARCINPOLDREZDENKODzikie Dziki GorzówMM1800:20:42-
3756218JUSZCZAK DAMIANPOLPOZNAŃwkurw_teamMM1800:20:43-
3769908MERK MICHAŁPOLSZCZECINEKMM1800:20:43-
3772427MIEDZIŃSKI MICHAŁPOLJAWORJKS SalamandraMM3000:20:43-
3784085PIECHOCKI ROMUALDPOLPOZNAŃArt.team Pegaz Teatr Wielki w PoznaniuMM4500:20:43-
3795002STĘPIEŃ ŁUKASZPOLJAWORJKS SALAMANDRAMM3000:20:43-
3808885SZYMCZAK NORBERTPOLPNIEWYMM1800:20:43-
3817843LEMAŃSKI GRZEGORZPOLPOZNAŃHernik Team / PGB Sportowa PaczkaMM5000:20:44-
3826768RADKE TOMASZPOLBABKIMM3000:20:44-
3834762SERAFIN ROBERTPOLSWARZĘDZSantander Runners TeamMM3000:20:44-
384634STAPF PAWELPOLDOPIEWIECZgrupka TeamMM4500:20:44-
3852846WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLBYDGOSZCZ8KPBOTMM3000:20:44-
3861706WEGNER STACHUPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:20:44-
3876294STRZELECKI ZBIGNIEWPOLWAGROWIECWągrowiecMM3000:20:45-
3888523BIENIEK PATRYKPOLPOZNAŃAflofarm Active TeamMM3000:20:46-
3898057BISKUPSKI PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃMM4000:20:46-
3902772FRANC PATRYKPOLKONINMM3000:20:46-
3912038JASTAK PAWEŁPOLSZCZECINMM3000:20:46-
39210381WAŁĘSIAK JAKUBPOLTYCHYParkrun TychyMM4000:20:46-
3937111WILIŃSKI ADAMPOLFAŁKOWOALTOM GnieznoMM4500:20:46-
39410950BOROWSKI SZCZEPANPOLWARSZAWAMM4000:20:47-
3953861DĘBOWCZYK ŁUKASZPOLPIŁAMM3000:20:47-
3966969HEJNA PRZEMYSŁAWPOLPOZNAŃAltkom PoznańMM1800:20:47-
39711323IMIOŁEK ARIELPOLPOZNAŃMaratończyk PoznańMM3000:20:47-
3988386KUPIŃSKI CEZARYPOLWROCŁAWMKS SiechniceMM5000:20:47-
3995777MALEC ARTURPOLKOMORNIKIMM4000:20:47-
4003985POŁCZYŃSKI MATEUSZPOLZDUŃSKA WOLAMM1800:20:47-
40110105OTOCKI GRZEGORZPOLPOZNAŃKWP PoznańMM3000:20:48-
4028855PERZ KAMILPOLPOZNAŃSpec Kable / AZS AWF PoznańMM1800:20:48-
403607ŚWIĄTNICKI GRZEGORZPOLSUCHY LASŚwiat Biegacza Fehlau Run TeamMM4000:20:48-
4041924BILSKI MARCINPOLWROCŁAWSP 23MM4000:20:49-
4053120IWAN MAREKPOLSZCZECINMM4000:20:49-
4063200SZOSTAKIEWICZ KRZYSIEKPOLWARSZKOWOMM1800:20:49-
4077170GARBACZ KRZYSZTOFPOLGOLENIOWMM4500:20:50-
4086667NIKODEMIAK JAROSŁAWPOLSWARZĘDZMJDOPMM4000:20:50-
4093089MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:20:51-
4105101HARKIEWICZ PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃodychajswobodnie.plMM3000:20:52-
4117728PIECHNIK STANISŁAWPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:20:52-
41210306SŁOMA ADRIANPOLKOŚCIANSPEED FEET’16/TGV KościanMM1800:20:52-
4131571DZIECIĄTKOWSKI ARTURPOLTARNOWO PODGÓRNEPędzące WarchlakiMM3000:20:53-
41411186GRABOWSKI DAWIDPOLPRZYBRODABMW InchcapeMM3000:20:53-
4155940KASPRZAK SŁAWOMIRPOLWRONKIMM3000:20:53-
4164397 MM3000:20:54-
41711458OLEJNICZAK DAWIDPOLWRZEŚNIANight Runners Wrzeźnia / Szymkowiak TeamMM3000:20:54-
4183668RÓŻAŃSKI MARCINPOLWARSZAWARAJSPORT ACTIVEMM3000:20:54-
4198067TRICZUK MARKIIANUKRLVIVMM1800:20:54-
4204721BOGUSZ PAWEŁPOLPOZNAŃCybina TeamMM3000:20:55-
42110056HOFFMANN MARIUSZPOLWRONKIwroniecki klub biegaczaMM5000:20:55-
42210901PIERÓG PAWEŁPOLPALĘDZIELorenzMM4000:20:55-
42311452SIMLAT JOANNAPOLZŁOCIENIECKK1800:20:55-
4242921KOCAN PRZEMOPOLCHODZIEŻDLA BABCI/HANGARMM4000:20:56-
4253750WÓJTOWICZ GRZEGORZPOLSZCZECINMM4500:20:56-
42610830KACZMAREK ERWINPOLGŁOGÓWGrembski Triathlon TeamMM1800:20:57-
4276435PIECHOWIAK MAREKPOLPOZNAŃAltkom PoznańMM3000:20:57-
4285556ZIUŁKOWSKI ADRIANPOLPOZNAŃMM1800:20:57-
4291210CHODAKOWSKI RAFAŁPOLĆMIELÓWOstroBiecMM4000:20:58-
4308426KOZLOWSKI MAREKGBRBASINGSTOKEPBwUKMM4500:20:58-
4316024KURCZEWSKI BARTOSZPOLGRUSZCZYNCITYZENMM4000:20:58-
4321315MAJCHRZAK MARCINPOLKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEHolbox RunnersMM4000:20:58-
43311283WOLNY PIOTRPOLRAWICZWoźniak TeamMM3000:20:58-
4346664CZAPLIŃSKI MARIUSZPOLGNIEZNOAltom GnieznoMM5000:20:59-
43510500KALACZYŃSKI MIŁOSZPOLBYDGOSZCZPolonia Bydgoszcz SLAMM1800:20:59-
43610544KWACZ KRZYSZTOFPOLPOZNAŃOn The MoveMM4000:20:59-
43710393STEFAŃSKI WOJCIECHPOLGNIEZNOGTT Diament GnieznoMM1800:20:59-
4386718STRZYŻEWSKI ANDRZEJPOLGNIEZNOALTOM GNIEZNOMM5000:20:59-
43910840SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLPOZNAŃUKS CITYZEN_/BE3MM3000:20:59-
4402752 MM4000:21:00-
44110626BOGUSZ MIKOŁAJPOLPOZNAŃKB DębiecMM1800:21:00-
44211268CHMIELEWSKI MICHAŁPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:21:00-
44310309HANKIEWICZ ARTURPOLPOZNAŃcityzenMM4000:21:00-
4443226KOKOT NATALIAPOLROGOZNOKK1800:21:00-
4451687KWINTA TOMASZPOLKALISZTEKNIA TEAMMM4500:21:00-
44610102NOWICKI MATEUSZPOLPOZNAŃOPP PoznańMM3000:21:00-
4478135PIASECKI TOMASZPOLWĄGROWIECBiegający WągrowiecMM3000:21:00-
448122STAŃKO KRYSTIANPOLOBORNIKISOŁTYSÓWKAMM1800:21:00-
4498280WATROS ERYKPOLLUBOŃ31 BLTMM3000:21:00-
450752KUSKE MACIEJPOLGNIEZNONIGHT RUNNERS GNIEZNOMM3000:21:01-
4518508LIBEREK KAMILPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:21:01-
4522115SPYCHAŁA TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃMM1800:21:01-
4532832ZACHARA BARTOSZFRABUSSY SAINT GEORGESMM3000:21:01-
4546670NOWAK ROBERTPOLKAMIENIECNowaki TeamMM1800:21:02-
4552903STELMASZYK BARTOSZPOLKAMIONKIMM3000:21:02-
4568148WIECZOREK ZBIGNIEWPOLRAKONIEWICEMM4000:21:02-
4575727DOMAŃSKI MACIEJPOLGOLENIÓWRozbiegany GoleniówMM4000:21:03-
4588949HENSCHEL KLAUDIUSZPOLOBORNIKITriathlon ObornikiMM4000:21:03-
4598141KOCZOROWSKI JAKUBPOLPOZNAŃMM4000:21:03-
4606242KONIECZNY KAMILPOLKOBIERNOKs Krotosz KrotoszynMM1800:21:03-
4614413MIKOŁAJCZAK HUBERTPOLDARNOWOSzymanowskiteamMM1800:21:03-
4621082DARAŻ MARCINPOLSTARGARDMM3000:21:04-
4637965SAPIKOWSKI MARIUSZPOLGOLENIÓWRozbiegany GoleniówMM4000:21:04-
4645372ŁAZOWSKI ADRIANPOLOBORNIKISKS ObornikiMM1800:21:04-
46510024ŚLEDŹ ADAMPOLBABIMOSTBKB Bakcyl/ I-SportMM1800:21:05-
4664941 MM3000:21:06-
4679500GAPSKA ROZALIAPOLPĘCKOWOBIEGACZE JÓZEFA NOJIKK1800:21:06-
4689996JANKOWIAK ADAMPOLLUBOŃSPP TeamMM3000:21:06-
46911128MICHALAK HUBERTPOLRAKONIEWICENiagara fitness klub RakoniewiceMM1800:21:06-
4706148SUDZIK MIROSŁAWPOLRAKONIEWICEMM3000:21:06-
4715812FRENCEL PIOTRPOLOSTROW WIELKOPOLSKIMM3000:21:07-
47210856KOZŁOWSKI RAFAŁPOLBYDGOSZCZMM4500:21:07-
47310580LISIECKI TOMASZPOLLUBOŃTrzynastka PlusMM4000:21:07-
474380SOBCZAK TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃMM4000:21:07-
4758275SZOTT LESZEKPOLZBĄSZYŃlub wybierz z listyMM5500:21:08-
4767425SZYMCZAK MAREKPOLBRZEŹNOMM1800:21:08-
4772125WIEJAK RADOSŁAWPOLKOSTRZYNMM4000:21:08-
4782724DĘBOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLWRZEŚNIANIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIAMM4500:21:09-
47910201SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZPOLWRZEŚNIARycerze HardcoruMM3000:21:09-
48010448BŁONIARZ BARTOSZPOLPUŁANKIsmigajaceziomeczkiMM1800:21:10-
4811393RATAJ ROBERTPOLPOZNAŃPiątkowo na biegowoMM4500:21:11-
482200RZESZUT JACEKPOLPOZNAŃJak Po SznurkuMM5000:21:11-
4836810WIELEC TOMASZPOLSKIERNIEWICEMM1800:21:11-
4845574HUCAŁ TOMASZPOLLUBINIskra KsięginiceMM4000:21:13-
485485MATUSZEWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLPOZNAŃSpławieMM1800:21:13-
48610107PIECHOTA DANIELPOLROKIETNICADroga w góryMM3000:21:13-
4877840ZAJĄCZKOWSKI TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃPGB Sportowa PaczkaMM3000:21:13-
488536JAKUBCZYK RAFAŁPOLLUBOŃTriboysMM3000:21:14-
4895537TOMKOWIAK PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:21:14-
4908932BIELAS MARCINPOLŚWIDNICAWybiegać Marzenia TeamMM1800:21:15-
4914864GRZEMSKI MARCINPOLWRONKIWroniecki Klub BiegaczaMM3000:21:15-
4922268MACIEJEWSKI MARCELPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:21:15-
4939294MONTERIAL JACEKPOLOBRZYCKOMM3000:21:15-
49410884NOWAK MARCINPOLPIŁAMM4000:21:15-
4957841NOWAK DARIUSZPOLOTUSZPGB SPORTOWA PACZKAMM5000:21:16-
4967987PERNAK ANDRZEJPOLPOZNAŃAluplastMM4500:21:16-
4975912SCHWARZ MICHAŁPOLKOŚCIANKościan TeamMM3000:21:16-
4981285TOMCZAK JAKUBPOLLUBOŃMM1800:21:16-
4996104BARAŃCZAK LESZEKPOLPOZNAŃMM4500:21:17-
5007678CHEŁMICKI GRZEGORZPOLWARSZAWAMM4500:21:17-