Stan wyników: OFICJALNE - znak zapytania oznacza brak zgody na publikację danych.

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Kategoria
Age Group
Czas
Time
Strata
Gap
16ABATE SIJIYAS MISGANOWETHFENSHAMM1800:29:35-
211KERING EZRA KIPCHUMBAKENUASIN GISHUMM3000:29:35-
326KOECH MOSESKENMOLOMM1800:29:35-
418ROP ABEL KIBETKENNANDI NORTHMM3000:29:35-
53ZALEWSKI KRYSTIANPOLGOLENIÓWMM3000:29:35-
625CHEMLAL JAOUADMARRABATMM1800:29:36-
728KIPRONO KIMOSOPKENMARAKWETMM1800:29:36-
821MBURU DENNIS MWANGIKENMURANGA SOUTHMM1800:29:36-
931TOUGANE JAOUADMARRABATMM3000:29:36-
1024OUBADDI EL HASSANMARRABATMM1800:29:37-
111KULKA SZYMONPOLROPAMM1800:29:38-
1219KIMAIYO HILLARYKENNANDIMM1800:29:45-
132KOZŁOWSKI ARTURPOLSIERADZSANPROBI TEAMMM3000:31:33-
147650ŻAKOWSKI ADRIANPOLGOLINA K/JAROCINA1995MM1800:32:40-
1529STEFANOWICZ KRZYSZTOFPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:33:23-
167TEGEGN ADDISALEM BELAYETHADDIS ABABAKK1800:33:26-
1717CHEMUTAI JOYLINEKENBURETIKK1800:33:28-
1812JELAGAT LILIANKENTRANS NZOIAKK3000:33:28-
1916OIGO CHRISTINEKENNYAMIRAKK3000:33:28-
201939SOWA MICHAŁPOLGDAŃSKMM1800:33:41-
217103KLEDZIK ZBIGNIEWPOLCHOMIĄŻA SZLACHECKAIdealnie NiedoskonaliMM1800:33:51-
225673CHRZANOWSKI PATRYKPOLBIELAWAPasja Chrzanka Running TeamMM3000:33:54-
2311110SZRAMA DARIUSZPOLDĄBRÓWKA LEŚNAMM4000:33:57-
247564JAGŁA DAWIDPOLJAROCINBiegacze JarocinMM1800:33:58-
251817MIKIELSKI DANIELPOLOLSZTYNEKMM1800:34:00-
269MYKHAILOVA DARIAUKRKIJÓWKK3000:34:00-
277631PAWŁOWSKI PATRYKPOLSTALOWA WOLAMkl Sparta Stalowa WolaMM1800:34:00-
285484KONIECZNY ADAMPOLZANIEMYŚLPolonia ŚrodaMM1800:34:01-
2952KĘSY MARCINPOLPOZNAŃPRO366MM3000:34:03-
3030KARNEYENKA KATSIARYNABLRMIŃSKKK3000:34:24-
312879 MM3000:34:25-
325302GRABEK MACIEJPOLWYSOKAFabryka Formy Gorzów Wlkp.MM1800:34:45-
332042LANDGREBE ESKILDDENESBJERGEsbjerg Atletik og MotionMM1800:34:45-
347236NOWAK DANIELPOLGOLENIÓWRozbiegany GoleniówMM3000:34:53-
3510885AUGUSTYŃSKI SYLWESTERPOLKRAKÓWLacho TeamMM3000:34:54-
36395SOBCZYK PATRYKPOLPOZNAŃMANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃMM1800:34:58-
37175GROMADZIŃSKI ANDRZEJPOLGNIEZNOKPP GnieznoMM4500:35:05-
384128 MM4000:35:08-
391864STOKOWSKI MARCINPOLPOBIEDZISKAStokowski Projekt MaratonMM1800:35:11-
408IVANOVA NASTASSIABLRMIŃSKKK3000:35:13-
413381LAMPERSKI MARCINPOLRAWICZmlamperski_run / Dąbrowski TeamMM1800:35:14-
4222ALLAOUI HAYATMARRABATKK1800:35:20-
4310508MAJORCZYK BARTOSZPOLKAMIENIECMM1800:35:22-
4411111MILCZAREK PAWEŁPOLDOBRZYCAKP PSP PLESZEW / WOZ-TRANSMM3000:35:23-
458360ŚWIĄTKOWSKI PAWEŁPOLTRZEMESZNOMM3000:35:24-
4611389GÓRNY KRZYSZTOFPOLKALISZwww.centralne.coMM4000:35:25-
476977REZULAK PAWEŁPOLORCHOWOWitkowo BiegaMM3000:35:33-
4814ŚLUSARCZYK MARIOLAPOLWARSZAWAKK1800:35:40-
494210CZARNOJAŃCZYK RAFAŁPOLOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIMM4000:35:43-
5011432MANIKOWSKI PIOTRPOLZŁOTÓWKP PSP ZłotówMM4000:35:44-
517377PISZCZATOWSKI WOJCIECHPOLWARSZAWAORANGE POLSKAMM4500:35:45-
527245TOMCZYK PIOTRPOLROKIETNICAPRO366MM3000:35:45-
537844JANKOWSKI DARIUSZPOLPOZNAŃPGB Sportowa PaczkaMM1800:35:47-
54176KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJPOLŁEKNOLKS Pałuki ŁeknoMM3000:35:51-
5515STSEFANENKA TATSIANABLRMIŃSKAKK1800:35:53-
565651ŁĄCZNY PAWEŁPOLCZEMPIŃChampionMan TeamMM3000:35:55-
578449KIELIN GRZEGORZPOLPOLKOWICEmSport PolkowiceMM4000:35:57-
585707NOWAK MARIUSZPOLRÓŻANKIPiątkowo na BiegowoMM3000:35:59-
593351ZIEMBIŃSKI GRZEGORZPOLPOZNAŃREHAU CrossactiveMM3000:36:04-
606635ORZECHOWSKI KAMILPOLKOSZALIN/RADOMTKKF KOSZALINMM3000:36:06-
619745PIEPRZYCKI ROBERTPOLWIELICZKA1st CRC TeamMM1800:36:06-
628042SZYMAŃSKI SYLWESTERPOLSZCZECINEKULKS Barwice-MKL SzczecinekMM4500:36:06-
638887ROMAN MORA MANUEL IVANESPCEUTANo sin mi siestaMM3000:36:08-
649557SMOLAK DAWIDPOLOLEŚNICAwarszawskibiegacz.pl / dobraenergiaMM3000:36:12-
6510143POLANSKI TOMASZPOLBYDGOSZCZManekinMM4000:36:18-
668089WRÓBEL ŁUKASZPOLLESZNOKomenda Główna PolicjiMM4000:36:21-
675906JARONIEC ADAMPOLPOZNAŃTrinergyMM3000:36:38-
684869WACHLA RAFAŁPOLRADZIONKÓWToursport Running TeamMM4000:36:44-
693356POPIOŁKIEWICZ ŁUKASZPOLŁĘKI WIELKIEZAKŁADY MIĘSNE KOZŁOWSKIMM3000:36:45-
70104NIEMYT ADAMPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:36:47-
717336SZYMAŃCZUK JACEKPOLPOZNAŃNaramowice BiegająMM3000:36:48-
7210989STAWIŃSKI MICHAŁPOLPOZNAŃNight RunnersMM3000:36:51-
734658KOZŁOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLŚWIEBODZICERONAL POLSKA RUNMM1800:36:52-
741170WĄCHAŁA DAMIANPOLKROSNO ODRZAŃSKIETEAM RACZYŃSKI/ 5bsapMM3000:36:57-
75112CHUDZICKI ADAMPOLLUBOŃRonin RunningMM3000:36:58-
76581MYŚLAK PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃTriathlonista.com #OwocbiegaMM1800:36:58-
7727ŁAPIŃSKA ANNAPOLWARSZAWAKS Warszawianka W-wa/ReebokKK3000:36:58-
78227GRABSKI RAFAŁPOLCICHA GÓRADanflor TeamMM1800:36:59-
795951SOKOŁOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLPOZNAŃVTT Vegan Triathlon TeamMM3000:36:59-
806486KARBOWIAK JACEKPOLWRZESNIAMM4000:37:00-
814007ORŁOWSKI MARCINPOLOSTROŁĘKADąbrowski TEAMMM3000:37:01-
828441OKROSKOWICZ TOMASZPOLRADZIONKÓWToursport Running TeamMM4000:37:07-
8310321ZIMMER ŁUKASZPOLTORUŃPACKMAN TEAM/CITY TRAIL TEAMMM3000:37:08-
84696PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAWPOLSWARZĘDZAdRunaLine TeamMM3000:37:11-
8510269STACHOWSKI MARCINPOLWOLSZTYNWolsztyńska akademia biegowaMM4000:37:13-
8610958ŁUCZKO GRZEGORZPOLPOZNAŃNatural Born Runners TeamMM3000:37:14-
871627GUZIK ALEKSANDERPOLPOZNAŃGuzikiMM1800:37:16-
882893NAPIERAŁA DANIELPOLOPATÓWEKMM3000:37:18-
8910931PASIEWICZ JAKUBPOLŚWIDNICAKPP ŚWIDNICAMM1800:37:18-
9010396TUSZEWSKI BARTOSZDENVESTBJERGMM4000:37:20-
913882TYLL MATEUSZPOLSKOKI1999MM1800:37:23-
925588GORZKOWSKI SZYMONPOLPOZNAŃMM1800:37:24-
934488BANEK KRZYSZTOFPOLRADZIONKÓWTourSport Running TeamMM3000:37:25-
949618CHĘTNIK RAFAŁPOLSZTUMMM4000:37:29-
955488WRÓBLEWSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLSOBIAŁKOWOMM4000:37:30-
965671KRUPA PIOTRPOLZĄBKIBank PocztowyMM3000:37:31-
975597ZAREMBA PAWEŁPOLPOZNAŃBula TeamMM3000:37:31-
98914PAJĄK SEBASTIANPOLSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEMM4000:37:33-
994231TERLIKOWSKI GRZEGORZPOLZIELENIEWOZakład Karny StargardMM3000:37:33-
1008260NAJMOWICZ JAKUBPOLGNIEZNOMM1800:37:39-
1016604DOMAŃSKI PATRYKPOLPOZNAŃ#TeamBiegiWlkpMM1800:37:41-
1028478STACHOWIAK MARCINPOLPOZNAŃ#teambiegiwlkpMM1800:37:43-
1033104MATYSIK WIKTORPOLSOLECMM1800:37:46-
104912KRYCA DOMINIKPOLWĘDRZYNTeam KopećMM3000:37:47-
10510385SZCZESNY DAMIANPOLWIELUŃWieluń BiegaMM3000:37:47-
1061944GOCYŁA PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:37:49-
1079714NOWAK MARCINPOLPOZNAŃUMWWMM1800:37:51-
1089749JAGIELLICZ MARCINPOLWAŁBRZYCHMarcin Jagiellicz FotografiaMM3000:37:52-
109927KLIMCZAK TOMASZPOLWROCŁAWGVTMM1800:37:52-
110889PODEDWORNY WIKTORPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:37:53-
1114787MISKA MATEUSZPOLPOZNAŃMM1800:37:56-
11250KUSTER ROMANPOLKOMORNIKIKomenda Wojewódzka Policji w PoznaniuMM4500:37:57-
1135579STEFANIAK MATEUSZPOLWRONKIWroniecki Klub BiegaczaMM1800:37:57-
1146252CZAJKOWSKI BARTOSZPOLZIELONA GÓRABCtri.plMM1800:37:59-
1155168KOŁODZIEJCZYK BARTOSZPOLCHODZIEŻMM1800:38:00-
1166232MIKOŁAJCZYK KRZYSZTOFPOLKOMORNIKIFlexlink Running TeamMM4000:38:01-
11711276STEFAŃSKI KRYSTIANPOLOLSZTYNKS KANAŁEKMM3000:38:01-
118320GRZEGORZEWSKI KONRADPOLDĄBRÓWKA4FiterMM4000:38:03-
1195074 MM3000:38:07-
1207753MOCEK MAREKPOLGRANOWODanflor TeamMM1800:38:07-
1213286MATEJCZUK EMILPOLGŁOGÓWKGHM ZG RUNMM1800:38:10-
1225861CHAMBERS CHRISTOPHEREUABERLINBerlin FrontrunnersMM5000:38:11-
12311146MALINOWSKI PIOTRPOLGORZOW WLKP.WATMM1800:38:11-
1248657WASILEWSKI MARCINPOLZIELONA GÓRABiegostacjaMM3000:38:12-
12510256SIBILSKI SŁAWEKPOLBUKMM4500:38:13-
126477KACZMAREK JĘDRZEJPOLKOWALEWKP PSP MILICZMM1800:38:15-
1279893LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZPOLPOZNAŃQSG TeamMM3000:38:18-
1288404MIKOŁAJEWSKI DAWIDPOLKALISZMM1800:38:18-
1296102KRAKOWSKI PIOTRPOLMIĘDZYRZECZSzymanowski TeamMM1800:38:19-
1309183CYRULEWSKI RAFAŁPOLGUTOWO MAŁEMM4500:38:20-
1319146MAJCHRZAK TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃZawsze Do MetyMM3000:38:21-
1322031NOWACZYK PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃDąbrowski TeamMM3000:38:22-
1334TEKLEMARIAM KIDIST TADELEETHTIGRAYKK1800:38:22-
1348706 MM3000:38:23-
1359308HAREMZA MACIEJPOLDASZEWICEDąbrowski TeamMM3000:38:24-
1368344NOWAK MARCINPOLMOSINAKRAKOWIAK TEAMMM3000:38:25-
1376951PAWLICKI PAWEŁPOLWITOWOKPPSP JarocinMM3000:38:25-
1388392BRZOZOWSKI KAROLPOLPOZNANMM3000:38:26-
13911001KOZŁOWSKI KAMILPOLPOZNAŃSA PSP POZNAŃMM1800:38:26-
14039SUCHENIA PIOTRPOLREDArunpassion.pl teamMM3000:38:26-
1417584BORWIŃSKI HUBERTPOLPOZNAŃWinogrady LegendsMM1800:38:28-
1423899SZYMKOWIAK MIKOŁAJPOLCZEMPIŃHelios CzempińMM3000:38:28-
1431829DĄBEK KAMILPOLMIĘDZYCHÓDMM1800:38:29-
1448157WALIGÓRA PIOTRPOLLUBOŃLucky LUZersMM4000:38:30-
1453824SZYMURA WOJCIECHPOLRYBNIKDecathlon Rybnik & PrzyjacieleMM4500:38:31-
1461351BRZOZOWSKI MICHAŁPOLŚWINOUJŚCIEMM1800:38:32-
14710060EDELMAN PAWEŁPOLOPATÓWKP PSP KłobuckMM3000:38:32-
1482665GACKI ROBERTPOLRABOWICESTR PoznańMM3000:38:32-
1497069KWIATKOWSKI ARKADIUSZPOLSUCHY LASMM4000:38:32-
1508590KACZMAREK DAMIANPOLPOZNAŃRunPolanie.pl / RunPoland.org TEAMMM3000:38:34-
1516473HANCZAREK DARIUSZPOLGORZÓW WLKP."GZSN START" Gorzów WlkpMM4000:38:36-
1528536KACZMAREK MATEUSZPOLLUBOŃLucky LUZersMM3000:38:37-
1539494ROSZAK BARTŁOMIEJPOLBLEDZEWsamsebiegamMM4000:38:37-
1548107KUKAWA HUBERTPOLOPALENICAopalenicki klub biegaczaMM3000:38:39-
1559763JEZIERSKI GRZEGORZPOLKOZIEGŁOWYUnilever PoznańMM5500:38:41-
1567657GESS MARIUSZPOLGOLENIÓWCzuby z GoleniowaMM4000:38:42-
1575184JĘDRZEJCZAK MARCINPOLPOZNAŃVelocity/K.S TęczaMM1800:38:44-
15810145 MM4500:38:45-
15910619SZCZEPANIAK MARIUSZPOLKOŚCIANLKS Sana KościanMM3000:38:45-
1601709GLUZA RADOSŁAWPOLOPALENICA#SZTAFLONYMM1800:38:47-
1617522SZULC DOMINIKPOLPOZNAŃMud GoatsMM3000:38:47-
1623721 MM1800:38:48-
1634205KOWAL ADRIANPOLTRZCIELMM3000:38:49-
1643758MISZTA KAROLPOLDĄBRÓWKA WIELKOPOLSKAKolecTEAMMM3000:38:49-
16510537SENGER MICHAŁPOLGĄSAWASokół Gąsawa / Pałuki Running TeamMM3000:38:49-
1663749BIAŁAS JAROSŁAWPOLSZCZECINSzczecinMM4500:38:50-
16710290CYDZIK MIROSŁAWPOLOLSZTYNKomenda Główna PolicjiMM4000:38:50-
1688719 MM3000:38:51-
1696582SWĘDROWSKI JACEKPOLKONINTRITON KONINMM4000:38:51-
1708390SZYMCZAK WOJCIECHPOLPOZNAŃPARAGRAFMM3000:38:51-
1714301KOZŁOWSKI MARCINPOLBARANOWOEUROCASHMM3000:38:52-
172144WIRA MARIUSZPOLBOREK WIELKOPOLSKIKB MIŚ BOREK WLKP.MM4500:38:52-
173339KAŹMIERCZAK MARIUSZPOLTARNOWO PODGÓRNEMM4000:38:53-
1743417STARKOWSKI PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃTuż za PodiumMM3000:38:53-
1756770TOMCZAK ADAMPOLPOZNAŃCOPYMASTER.PLMM3000:38:53-
1767005WIERZBICKI MICHAŁPOLŚWIEBODZINWillow/Zgrupka/Zone3MM1800:38:53-
1775544KOLANOWSKI JAŚPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:38:54-
1785759PALICKI MATEUSZPOLWSCHOWAAkademia Wojsk LądowychMM1800:38:56-
17910158CIESZYŃSKI PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃMM4500:38:57-
1805167STANISZCZAK TOMASZPOLPRZYBYSZEWOSzymanowskiTeamMM3000:38:57-
1818885SZYMCZAK NORBERTPOLPNIEWYMM1800:38:57-
1827738KOMOROWICZ ŁUKASZPOLPNIEWYMUAY RUNNING TEAMMM3000:38:59-
1836433SAJNAJ JAROSŁAWPOLLUBOŃLucky LuzersMM4000:38:59-
1842689BARTH MARCINPOLLEŚNICAMM3000:39:00-
18510641SOLOVIOV OLEKSANDRUKRKIEVNIKE RUN CLUBMM1800:39:00-
1867859BUDNIOK RAFAŁPOLPIŁAPocztowa Grupa Biegowa Sportowa PaczkaMM4000:39:01-
18710066ROGOWSKI PAWEŁPOLPOZNAŃMM1800:39:01-
1884174WIERZCHOWSKA IZABELAPOLKALISZTeam Masters BarracudaKK3000:39:01-
1898001BIENIEK TOMASZPOLBIEDRUSKOMM5500:39:02-
19010870WARDZIŃSKI PAWEŁPOLGDANSKRimTimTeam RunersMM3000:39:02-
191133CHWIROT KAZIMIERZPOLLWÓWEK WLKP.Osiedle Rozalin w LusówkuMM4500:39:03-
1925099SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁPOLSZCZECINFizjobiegaczeMM3000:39:03-
1938426KOZLOWSKI MAREKGBRBASINGSTOKEPBwUKMM4500:39:04-
1947973SZAFRAŃSKI KRYSTIANPOLGRZEGORZEWMM1800:39:04-
195439WOJTKOWIAK STEFANPOLPOZNAŃPiątkowo na BiegowoMM4500:39:04-
1965541BILAWA KAROLINAPOLMIĘDZYRZECZWolsztyńska Akademia BiegowaKK1800:39:05-
1977042CYBULSKI MARIUSZPOLJELCZ-LASKOWICE/BIERUTÓWSAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD, KB HARCOWNIK Jelcz-Laskowice, @bieMM4000:39:05-
19811004WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJPOLPOZNAŃSA PSP POZNAŃMM1800:39:05-
1995895NOCULAK ADAMPOLOSTRZESZÓWAKTYWNY OSTRZESZÓWMM3000:39:06-
20010348MICHALSKI MICHAŁPOLKRAKÓWFramesFactory RacingTeamMM3000:39:08-
2016914BIELEJEWSKI ŁUKASZPOLCHLUDOWOOfix.pl TeamMM4000:39:09-
2021761ROSZCZYK KAROLPOLLUBASZ#BBKTSMM4000:39:09-
20311421MUCKUS FILIPPOLWARSZAWAKS KanałekMM3000:39:10-
20410950BOROWSKI SZCZEPANPOLWARSZAWAMM4000:39:11-
205179HAUPA MACIEJPOLWIELEŃKS Debiut WieleńMM4000:39:11-
2064202LISEK MIECZYSŁAWPOLLWÓWEKKMT LwówekMM6000:39:12-
2074740MARSZAŁEK SŁAWOMIRPOLSZRENIAWAMarszałekMM4000:39:13-
2082896MIERZWA WITOLDPOLDARŁOWOMM4500:39:13-
2098119WIERZBICKI KRZYSZTOFPOLPOZNAŃWierzbicki Running ProjectMM3000:39:15-
2107413KUCA SZYMONPOLZŁOTORYJAOLAWS ZłotoryjaMM3000:39:19-
2117701NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁPOLPOZNAŃCybina TeamMM3000:39:20-
2124562PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIPPOLPOZNAŃKU AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃMM3000:39:20-
2135441TOMCZAK KRYSTIANPOLPOZNAŃMM1800:39:21-
2147111WILIŃSKI ADAMPOLFAŁKOWOALTOM GnieznoMM4500:39:22-
2159500GAPSKA ROZALIAPOLPĘCKOWOBIEGACZE JÓZEFA NOJIKK1800:39:24-
2165975KOŁDYKA MARCINPOLPOZNAŃpoznanbiega.plMM3000:39:24-
217918MAĆKOWIAK KRYSTIANPOLPOZNAŃVolkswagen Group ServicesMM3000:39:24-
21810106CIEŚLAK DAWIDPOLKOMORNIKIKP Poznan GrunwaldMM3000:39:25-
2194367TUŁACZ BOHDANPOLKALISZKP BŁASZKIMM4000:39:25-
2201590KULAS SŁAWOMIRPOLDOBRZYCABS Truchtacz DobrzycaMM4500:39:26-
2218562LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENAPOLZBERKIPolonia Środa WielkopolskaKK1800:39:28-
2221321RZEŹNIK TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃPOSNANIA INVESTMENT S.A.MM4000:39:28-
2238486WARCZEWSKI TOMASZPOLLESZNOTomiMM3000:39:28-
2246027 MM1800:39:30-
2255276SZUKALSKI MICHAŁPOLTRZEMESZNOBOLT TrzemesznoMM3000:39:30-
2267683KOZINOGA MATEUSZPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:39:31-
2277913GACZKOWSKI JACEKPOLPOZNAŃZbiegiZGłównejMM3000:39:32-
22810309HANKIEWICZ ARTURPOLPOZNAŃcityzenMM4000:39:32-
229908JĘDRZEJKO DOMINIKPOLJASINBiegam SobieMM3000:39:34-
2305255KĘDZIERSKI ANDRZEJPOLSZCZECINEKMM3000:39:35-
23110306SŁOMA ADRIANPOLKOŚCIANSPEED FEET’16/TGV KościanMM1800:39:36-
2325606MAZUREK MIESZKOPOLPOZNAŃNight RunnersMM1800:39:38-
2333034ŁUCZAK STANISŁAWPOLNOWA SARZYNANOWA SARZYNA-CIECHMM4500:39:40-
2344000GOŁEK DIANAPOLLUBLINIECWKB META LubliniecKK3000:39:41-
23511298STYPEREK JAKUBPOLPSARSKIEVege RunnersMM3000:39:41-
2361018ŚWIERCZ SZYMONPOLGŁOGÓWKGHM ZG RUNMM3000:39:42-
2377687TOMASZEWSKI GRZEGORZPOLPOZNAŃparkrun PoznańMM4000:39:44-
2384413MIKOŁAJCZAK HUBERTPOLDARNOWOSzymanowskiteamMM1800:39:45-
2399175RUDNICKI RAFAŁPOLWITKOWOWitkowo BiegaMM4000:39:46-
2408988GOKIERT MICHAŁPOLGORZEWOIkano IndustryMM3000:39:47-
24110424OSTAJEWSKI TOMASZPOLLWÓWEK WLKPOSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKUMM4000:39:47-
2423930PIETRASIK DAWIDPOLSZCZECINMM3000:39:47-
2435415WOSZCZYŁO ADRIANPOLPSZCZEWKP PSP Międzychód, Night Runners, MMA Devil MiędzychódMM3000:39:48-
2448875KĘDZIORA NORBERTNORFREDRIKSTADMM3000:39:50-
2456663MIKOŁAJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLGNIEZNOSłynni KenijczycyMM4000:39:50-
2462010GRACZYK FILIPPOLNEKLAUKS CITYZEN_/BE3MM1800:39:52-
2473139ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLWITKOWOPiątkowo na BiegowoMM4000:39:52-
2484923 MM1800:39:54-
249750STEC ARKADIUSZPOLKOMORNIKIGRZMOT KOMORNIKIMM4000:39:56-
2509006CHEW XIU ZHENGPOLKRAKÓWMM1800:39:57-
2514441PETERSON DAMIANPOLŁÓDŹUMED ŁódźMM1800:39:57-
2525294ZDANOWSKI DAWIDPOLPOZNAŃwkurw_teamMM1800:39:57-
2539977TAY LAI HUATMASMUARMM4000:39:59-
2541210CHODAKOWSKI RAFAŁPOLĆMIELÓWOstroBiecMM4000:40:00-
25510558SKALSKI MATEUSZPOLWŁOŚCIEJEWICERehabalance TeamMM1800:40:00-
2568250KOEBSCH TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃMaratończyk PoznańMM4000:40:01-
2571868SKODKOWSKI JACEKPOLPOZNAŃSPWL PoznańMM4500:40:01-
2584817LIPIŃSKI MARIUSZPOLKWIDZYNANTYLOPA CATANIMM1800:40:02-
2591259BAUMGART MATEUSZPOLSWARZĘDZNight RunnersMM1800:40:03-
2609862NOSKI MARIUSZPOLBIELAWAMM4000:40:05-
2612000TARCZEWSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLCZARNOWOKrosnienscy Miłośnicy Biegania - CzarnowoMM4000:40:05-
2627118NIJAK ZDZISŁAWPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:40:06-
2632486ŁĄCZYŃSKI PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃwszystkoobieganiu.plMM4000:40:06-
2647869BORUCKI JAKUBPOLPOZNAŃNight RunnersMM3000:40:07-
2654085PIECHOCKI ROMUALDPOLPOZNAŃArt.team Pegaz Teatr Wielki w PoznaniuMM4500:40:07-
26610587ROSZAK MARCINPOLBOREK WIELKOPOLSKIKB MIŚ BOREK WLKP.MM3000:40:07-
26710626BOGUSZ MIKOŁAJPOLPOZNAŃKB DębiecMM1800:40:08-
2688542GÓRCZYŃSKI PAWEŁPOLWIRYTERLANMM3000:40:08-
269562STABROWSKI LECHPOLPOZNAŃMM4000:40:08-
2703120IWAN MAREKPOLSZCZECINMM4000:40:09-
2717160SUDZIŃSKA MARIOLAPOLOLSZTYNOLSZTYNKK4000:40:09-
2725718KRÓL SEBASTIANPOLGRANOWODanflor TeamMM1800:40:13-
2738135PIASECKI TOMASZPOLWĄGROWIECBiegający WągrowiecMM3000:40:13-
274513PIETRZAK BARTŁOMIEJPOLLUBOŃbagrun.plMM3000:40:13-
2754060ĆWIK MICHAŁPOLKONINMM3000:40:14-
2767418GAŁGAN PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃTEAM Mikołaj Lena Aguś & BonsMM3000:40:14-
2772205PRZYBYSZ RAFAŁPOLGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIMM5000:40:14-
2783792UGRYN MACIEJPOLWARSZAWAWWW.RUNISMYFUN.COMMM3000:40:15-
2799959KOLMER ARTURPOLKŁECKOLechita KłeckoMM3000:40:17-
2805331MURAWSKI ŁUKASZPOLBRODNICAStolkar TeamMM3000:40:17-
2816768RADKE TOMASZPOLBABKIMM3000:40:17-
2826534WASIAK SŁAWOMIRPOLPOZNAŃMM1800:40:17-
28310784KALETA MIKOŁAJPOLTORUŃToruński Klub TriathlonowyMM1800:40:18-
284839WOJNACH ANDRZEJPOLSZCZECINWIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIEMM4500:40:18-
2853424 MM4000:40:20-
286630SZWEDA MIROSŁAWAPOLTORUŃDRUŻYNA SZPIKUKK3000:40:20-
2879721MOLIŃSKI DARIUSZPOLZIELĄTKOWOMM4000:40:22-
28810105OTOCKI GRZEGORZPOLPOZNAŃKWP PoznańMM3000:40:22-
28977PANASIUK SERHIIUKRKOVELMM4000:40:22-
2907843LEMAŃSKI GRZEGORZPOLPOZNAŃHernik Team / PGB Sportowa PaczkaMM5000:40:23-
29110916SOBCZAK WITOLDPOLPOZNAŃKB SzamotułyMM4000:40:23-
2928363 MM3000:40:24-
2934224GOLCZAK KRZYSZTOFPOLPOZNAŃTeam KGBMM4000:40:24-
2943844LENZ MAGDALENAPOLSTAROGARD GDAŃSKITRI Starogard GdańskiKK3000:40:24-
2952038JASTAK PAWEŁPOLSZCZECINMM3000:40:25-
2963212NOWAK MARCINPOLBOREK WLKP.KB MIŚ BOREK WLKP.MM4500:40:25-
2972540WOŹNIAK GRZEGORZPOLKRAJENKAAktywna Krajenka/MOS KrajenkaMM3000:40:25-
2981355SZUKAŁA ADRIANPOLWRONKIWroniecki Klub BiegaczaMM1800:40:26-
2994015OŻÓG MAREKPOLKATOWICENight Runners/Kura Ski-teamMM1800:40:28-
3001546PIŃKOWSKI JAROSŁAWPOLPOKRZYWNICASzkoła Policji w Pile /Stowarzyszenie biegaczy gminy SMM4000:40:28-
3011706WEGNER STACHUPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:40:28-
3021052 MM3000:40:29-
3038855PERZ KAMILPOLPOZNAŃSpec Kable / AZS AWF PoznańMM1800:40:29-
304752KUSKE MACIEJPOLGNIEZNONIGHT RUNNERS GNIEZNOMM3000:40:30-
30510529SZTENDEREWICZ RAFAŁPOLWŁOCŁAWEKSportevoMM4000:40:30-
3063068PACZOCHA DARIUSZPOLNOWA SARZYNANowa Sarzyna- CIECHMM4000:40:31-
3074703SZARZYŃSKI ŁUKASZPOLŚRODA WLKP.Polonia ŚrodaMM3000:40:31-
3084313ORLIKOWSKI MARCINPOLSZCZYTNIKI DUCHOWNEAltom GnieznoMM4000:40:32-
3094866WOJCIECHOWSKI NORBERTPOLGNIEZNAAltom GnieznoMM3000:40:32-
3108689BŁĄKAŁA TOMASZPOLBRODZISZÓWMM4000:40:33-
3116218JUSZCZAK DAMIANPOLPOZNAŃwkurw_teamMM1800:40:33-
3124884SOSIŃSKI TOMASZPOLGNIEZNOSZWAGRY TEAM GNIEZNOMM4000:40:33-
3134145GŁÓW TOMASZPOLSZAMOTUŁYMM4500:40:34-
3145058GAJLEWICZ DOMINIKPOLMIASTKOMTS HAMERMM3000:40:35-
3156840KUNYSZ ŁUKASZPOLTRZCIELKolecTeam ZbąszynekMM1800:40:35-
316810MAJEWSKI MICHAŁPOLBIERZGLINEKSpin Force RunnersMM3000:40:36-
3171828MAZUR MARCINPOLZBĄSZYNEKKolecTeam ZbąszynekMM3000:40:36-
318631WALCZAK ROBERTPOLPOZNAŃCytadela by Night TRI Team + parkrun PoznańMM3000:40:36-
319453BARAN MARCINPOLGRUSZCZYNGwiazdowski triathlon teamMM3000:40:38-
3208523BIENIEK PATRYKPOLPOZNAŃAflofarm Active TeamMM3000:40:38-
3211177KRYSZTOFIAK SŁAWOMIRPOLBYDGOSZCZMM5000:40:38-
322238KASPERSKI ROBERTPOLKOŚCIANKościan TeamMM5000:40:39-
3233984DUSZYŃSKI TOMASZPOLNOWA WIEŚBieganie na Śniadanie ŚmigielMM3000:40:40-
3241839BOCHEŃSKI ŁUKASZPOLPOZNAŃHedgehog Runners TeamMM3000:40:41-
3257700MAREK DANIELPOLSWARZĘDZCybina TeamMM4500:40:42-
3269908MERK MICHAŁPOLSZCZECINEKMM1800:40:42-
3279958STAWARZ JAKUBPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:40:42-
3283853SZYMANIAK MICHAŁPOLLUBOŃMilanClubPoloniaMM4000:40:42-
3294849JASIAK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLKROSNOMM1800:40:44-
3301395KOWALCZYK PAWEŁPOLKĘTYKĘCKIE HARPAGANYMM4500:40:44-
33111113 MM3000:40:45-
33210108BINKOWSKI MICHAŁPOLROKIETNICAMM3000:40:46-
333528FAJFER DAMIANPOLGRANOWOZabiegani Dobrowolscy TeamMM4000:40:46-
3341789FEDEROWICZ CYRYLPOLPOZNAŃPędzące BąkiMM3000:40:46-
3357645JAŁOCHA TOMEKPOLGUTOWO MAŁEMM4000:40:46-
3365311POPOV KIMUKRRIVNERivne Running ClubMM1800:40:46-
337691WUDARSKI TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃAWF PoznańMM3000:40:47-
3386032CICHY MATEUSZPOLKALISZMM1800:40:48-
3391030SZYMAŚ MICHAŁPOLDĘBNOMM1800:40:48-
34010522KRAWCZYK WOJCIECHPOLZIELONA GÓRAMM1800:40:49-
3412345KRENCISZ MATEUSZPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:40:49-
3428182MAJEWICZ FILIPPOLPOZNAŃjakdojade.plMM3000:40:49-
3434019OSUCH JAKUBPOLKOMORNIKIMM3000:40:49-
3443985POŁCZYŃSKI MATEUSZPOLZDUŃSKA WOLAMM1800:40:49-
3459144WIŁA MAREKPOLJAROCINMM1800:40:50-
3462921KOCAN PRZEMOPOLCHODZIEŻDLA BABCI/HANGARMM4000:40:51-
3475619NAWRAT MONIKAPOLZĄBKIKSPKK3000:40:53-
34811323IMIOŁEK ARIELPOLPOZNAŃMaratończyk PoznańMM3000:40:56-
3496294STRZELECKI ZBIGNIEWPOLWAGROWIECWągrowiecMM3000:40:56-
350250KOLEBUK MAREKPOLTRZCIANKAMg RUNNING TEAMMM5500:40:57-
3518618BORKOWY MICHALPOLBOJSZOWYMM4000:40:58-
3523942PRZEWOŹNY PIOTRPOLBUKMM3000:40:58-
3537936GREGOR BŁAŻEJPOLPIECHCINSPWLąd PoznańMM3000:40:59-
3542630ORZECHOWSKI ARKADIUSZPOLBYTOMMiechowicka Grupa BiegowaMM4000:40:59-
3556989POHL TOMASZPOLPRZEMĘTMM1800:41:00-
3568509RADZIEJ ALICJAPOLPOZNAŃnight runnersKK1800:41:00-
3576167USOWSKI ANDRZEJPOLPOZNAŃOn-sightMM3000:41:00-
3589658GOŚCINIAK ŁUKASZPOLZBĄSZYŃMM3000:41:01-
359777NAJEWSKI MARCINPOLZALASEWOMM3000:41:03-
3605224DARUL RADEKPOLSKÓRZEWOSkórzewo biegaMM4500:41:05-
3618258KARMELITA MARIUSZPOLGNIEZNOTeam Aktywni z CukrzycąMM4000:41:05-
36211020MICHALSKI MIKOŁAJPOLPOZNAŃBridgestone B-OlympicMM4000:41:05-
3633911SAGAN ŁUKASZPOLMROZYPKO Bank Polski SAMM3000:41:05-
3642144GAJDA SEBASTIANPOLSZCZECINWieczorne Bieganie w SzczecinieMM4000:41:06-
36510319MAJ KRZYSZTOFPOLSZCZECINWieczorne Bieganie w SzczecinieMM1800:41:06-
3667572NAGLAK ARKADIUSZPOLJAROCINKP PSP JarocinMM3000:41:06-
36710381WAŁĘSIAK JAKUBPOLTYCHYParkrun TychyMM4000:41:10-
3687179PANKOWSKI ADAMPOLJEZIORY WIELKIE 13Polonia ŚrodaMM3000:41:11-
3693200SZOSTAKIEWICZ KRZYSIEKPOLWARSZKOWOMM1800:41:16-
3701399BIELEŃ BARTOSZPOLPOZNAŃLucky LUZersMM3000:41:17-
3718221ALICHNIEWICZ MICHAŁPOLPIŁA4 Run Team PiłaMM4000:41:18-
3725186PIERZCHAŁA SŁAWOMIRPOLGOLUB-DOBRZYŃMM5000:41:18-
3739292GRZYWACZ RAFAŁPOLKRAKÓWWM TriselfMM4000:41:19-
3741845KOŃKA TOMASZPOLCICHA GÓRATEAM BEROTUMM3000:41:20-
3756079MORYL KRYSTIANPOLOTUSZMM4000:41:20-
37610393STEFAŃSKI WOJCIECHPOLGNIEZNOGTT Diament GnieznoMM1800:41:22-
3771699KĄCKI PAWEŁPOLWARSZAWARącze RaciczkiMM4000:41:24-
3785556ZIUŁKOWSKI ADRIANPOLPOZNAŃMM1800:41:24-
37910265KUNZ MIECZYSŁAWPOLTORUŃUMK ToruńMM4500:41:30-
3803089MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:41:30-
3818004 MM3000:41:31-
3825101HARKIEWICZ PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃodychajswobodnie.plMM3000:41:31-
3835777MALEC ARTURPOLKOMORNIKIMM4000:41:31-
3844762SERAFIN ROBERTPOLSWARZĘDZSantander Runners TeamMM3000:41:31-
38510840SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLPOZNAŃUKS CITYZEN_/BE3MM3000:41:31-
386267PODBERESKI BOGDANPOLDĘBNOPOLGET TEAM DĘBNOMM5000:41:33-
3871994KRUSZYŃSKI ADAMPOLKOŁACZKOWOKlub Biegacza Złote Kłosy KołaczkowoMM1800:41:34-
3882224RODZIEWICZ MARCINPOLPOZNAŃPUTMM3000:41:35-
3892115SPYCHAŁA TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃMM1800:41:36-
39010327SPICZAK-BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁPOLPRZECHLEWOTripakaMM1800:41:37-
3916530 MM1800:41:41-
3928057BISKUPSKI PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃMM4000:41:41-
39311186GRABOWSKI DAWIDPOLPRZYBRODABMW InchcapeMM3000:41:44-
39451KUSTER AGNIESZKAPOLKOMORNIKILucky LUZersKK4500:41:44-
3957425SZYMCZAK MAREKPOLBRZEŹNOMM1800:41:44-
3963602NOWAK PAWEŁPOLPOZNAŃMotiv HomeMM3000:41:45-
397122STAŃKO KRYSTIANPOLOBORNIKISOŁTYSÓWKAMM1800:41:45-
3987128BORKO DARIUSZPOLSWINOUJSCIEMM3000:41:47-
3992724DĘBOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLWRZEŚNIANIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIAMM4500:41:47-
40010544KWACZ KRZYSZTOFPOLPOZNAŃOn The MoveMM4000:41:47-
4016667NIKODEMIAK JAROSŁAWPOLSWARZĘDZMJDOPMM4000:41:47-
4026670NOWAK ROBERTPOLKAMIENIECNowaki TeamMM1800:41:47-
40311458OLEJNICZAK DAWIDPOLWRZEŚNIANight Runners Wrzeźnia / Szymkowiak TeamMM3000:41:47-
4048280WATROS ERYKPOLLUBOŃ31 BLTMM3000:41:47-
4055564GOŚCIAŃSKI MATEUSZPOLPUDLISZKIgoggle pae team/ JW 4430MM1800:41:48-
4061315MAJCHRZAK MARCINPOLKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEHolbox RunnersMM4000:41:48-
4073362MILLETTE SÉBASTIENPOLGDANSKMM3000:41:48-
40811352STARZYŃSKI PAWEŁPOLWARSZAWATrinergy TeamMM5500:41:49-
4095000CHRZANOWSKI JAKUBPOLWARSZAWAINGMM3000:41:50-
4103861DĘBOWCZYK ŁUKASZPOLPIŁAMM3000:41:50-
4118328KUREK JAROSŁAWPOLWSCHOWAEndorfina WschowaMM3000:41:50-
4122427MIEDZIŃSKI MICHAŁPOLJAWORJKS SalamandraMM3000:41:50-
4135002STĘPIEŃ ŁUKASZPOLJAWORJKS SALAMANDRAMM3000:41:50-
414917KOWALSKI CEZARYPOLSZCZECINParkrun SzczecinMM5500:41:51-
4158067TRICZUK MARKIIANUKRLVIVMM1800:41:51-
4162846WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLBYDGOSZCZ8KPBOTMM3000:41:51-
41710901PIERÓG PAWEŁPOLPALĘDZIELorenzMM4000:41:53-
41810948PŁUSA MARCINPOLDREZDENKODzikie Dziki GorzówMM1800:41:53-
4192482 MM3000:41:54-
42010856KOZŁOWSKI RAFAŁPOLBYDGOSZCZMM4500:41:54-
4214397 MM3000:41:56-
4223226KOKOT NATALIAPOLROGOZNOKK1800:41:56-
4236128KOMOREK DAWIDPOLKATOWICEMM1800:41:56-
4246466WANIOWSKI TOMASZPOLWROCŁAWMM1800:41:56-
4258386KUPIŃSKI CEZARYPOLWROCŁAWMKS SiechniceMM5000:41:57-
42610500KALACZYŃSKI MIŁOSZPOLBYDGOSZCZPolonia Bydgoszcz SLAMM1800:41:58-
4272140MAZELA BARTEKPOLPOZNAŃwww.studiawdeche.plMM4500:41:58-
4285727DOMAŃSKI MACIEJPOLGOLENIÓWRozbiegany GoleniówMM4000:41:59-
429380SOBCZAK TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃMM4000:41:59-
43010201SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZPOLWRZEŚNIARycerze HardcoruMM3000:41:59-
4315574HUCAŁ TOMASZPOLLUBINIskra KsięginiceMM4000:42:00-
4326148SUDZIK MIROSŁAWPOLRAKONIEWICEMM3000:42:00-
4336024KURCZEWSKI BARTOSZPOLGRUSZCZYNCITYZENMM4000:42:01-
43411128MICHALAK HUBERTPOLRAKONIEWICENiagara fitness klub RakoniewiceMM1800:42:01-
4355372ŁAZOWSKI ADRIANPOLOBORNIKISKS ObornikiMM1800:42:01-
4368148WIECZOREK ZBIGNIEWPOLRAKONIEWICEMM4000:42:02-
4373040WIŚNIEWSKI MARCINPOLSZCZECINMM4000:42:02-
4381082DARAŻ MARCINPOLSTARGARDMM3000:42:03-
4397965SAPIKOWSKI MARIUSZPOLGOLENIÓWRozbiegany GoleniówMM4000:42:04-
4409844SZPAK MICHAŁPOLBIERUTÓWBierutowska Grupa BiegowaMM4000:42:04-
4417925KOWALCZYK SEBASTIANPOLPOZNAŃ (POZNAŃ-NOWE MIASTO)Wataha PółnocyMM3000:42:05-
44210024ŚLEDŹ ADAMPOLBABIMOSTBKB Bakcyl/ I-SportMM1800:42:05-
4431571DZIECIĄTKOWSKI ARTURPOLTARNOWO PODGÓRNEPędzące WarchlakiMM3000:42:06-
4444864GRZEMSKI MARCINPOLWRONKIWroniecki Klub BiegaczaMM3000:42:06-
44510056HOFFMANN MARIUSZPOLWRONKIwroniecki klub biegaczaMM5000:42:06-
4469996JANKOWIAK ADAMPOLLUBOŃSPP TeamMM3000:42:07-
44710830KACZMAREK ERWINPOLGŁOGÓWGrembski Triathlon TeamMM1800:42:07-
4487728PIECHNIK STANISŁAWPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:42:07-
4494721BOGUSZ PAWEŁPOLPOZNAŃCybina TeamMM3000:42:08-
4505678HYHS JANPOLOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIOSW TRI TEAMMM1800:42:08-
4517248LEŚNIAK MICHAŁPOLCERADZ DOLNYwww.NRGBOX.plMM3000:42:08-
452485MATUSZEWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLPOZNAŃSpławieMM1800:42:08-
4535024SAKOWSKI KUBAPOLINOWROCŁAWMM1800:42:09-
45411283WOLNY PIOTRPOLRAWICZWoźniak TeamMM3000:42:09-
4551924BILSKI MARCINPOLWROCŁAWSP 23MM4000:42:15-
4566664CZAPLIŃSKI MARIUSZPOLGNIEZNOAltom GnieznoMM5000:42:15-
4576718STRZYŻEWSKI ANDRZEJPOLGNIEZNOALTOM GNIEZNOMM5000:42:15-
458607ŚWIĄTNICKI GRZEGORZPOLSUCHY LASŚwiat Biegacza Fehlau Run TeamMM4000:42:15-
4593750WÓJTOWICZ GRZEGORZPOLSZCZECINMM4500:42:15-
460168ADEL AGNIESZKAPOLPOZNAŃPoznanKK4000:42:16-
4616242KONIECZNY KAMILPOLKOBIERNOKs Krotosz KrotoszynMM1800:42:16-
4621687KWINTA TOMASZPOLKALISZTEKNIA TEAMMM4500:42:16-
4635940KASPRZAK SŁAWOMIRPOLWRONKIMM3000:42:17-
4642832ZACHARA BARTOSZFRABUSSY SAINT GEORGESMM3000:42:17-
4652318SZUDA ADAMPOLPLEWISKAŚwiat Biegacza Fehlau Run TeamMM3000:42:19-
4665812FRENCEL PIOTRPOLOSTROW WIELKOPOLSKIMM3000:42:21-
4676104BARAŃCZAK LESZEKPOLPOZNAŃMM4500:42:22-
46810907NASIŁOWSKI RAFAŁPOLWARSZAWADecathlon PolskaMM1800:42:22-
4695522PAWŁOWSKI KRYSTIANPOLCHWALIBOGOWOMM3000:42:22-
4701285TOMCZAK JAKUBPOLLUBOŃMM1800:42:22-
4712125WIEJAK RADOSŁAWPOLKOSTRZYNMM4000:42:22-
4728949HENSCHEL KLAUDIUSZPOLOBORNIKITriathlon ObornikiMM4000:42:23-
47310448BŁONIARZ BARTOSZPOLPUŁANKIsmigajaceziomeczkiMM1800:42:25-
4744960DANIELEWSKI PIOTRPOLWARTAUMP biegaMM1800:42:25-
4755004GRACZYK MARIUSZPOLPRABUTYRezija Sandia Liwieniec dom PrabutyMM4500:42:25-
4764637HURYSZ RADOSŁAWPOLOBORNIKIMM3000:42:25-
4772353KRAJEWSKI MATEUSZPOLŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKAMM1800:42:26-
4785388DUDKOWSKI KAMILPOLGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIMM3000:42:27-
479634STAPF PAWELPOLDOPIEWIECZgrupka TeamMM4500:42:27-
4805732KOPCEWICZ ROBERTPOLGOLENIÓWRozbiegany GoleniówMM5000:42:29-
48110354KOCEMBA ASKANIUSZPOLLUBAWKASoft99MM3000:42:30-
48211343KŁOSIŃSKI MIKOŁAJPOLPOZNAŃKłosTeamMM1800:42:30-
4832772FRANC PATRYKPOLKONINMM3000:42:31-
484742KLIMCZAK JACEKPOLŻERKÓWFIZJOTERAPIA ,,DLA CIEBIE I RODZINY" ŻERKÓWMM1800:42:31-
485740OLEJNIK KRZYSZTOFPOLBYDGOSZCZMM3000:42:31-
4864291STAMM DANIELPOLLESZNOMaraton LesznoMM1800:42:31-
4878932BIELAS MARCINPOLŚWIDNICAWybiegać Marzenia TeamMM1800:42:33-
48810580LISIECKI TOMASZPOLLUBOŃTrzynastka PlusMM4000:42:33-
4895912SCHWARZ MICHAŁPOLKOŚCIANKościan TeamMM3000:42:33-
49010314FOKS JAREKPOLŻYRARDÓWMM3000:42:34-
4917678CHEŁMICKI GRZEGORZPOLWARSZAWAMM4500:42:35-
49210884NOWAK MARCINPOLPIŁAMM4000:42:36-
493844PRABUCKI KRZYSZTOFPOLWITKOWOWITKOWO BIEGAMM4000:42:36-
494200RZESZUT JACEKPOLPOZNAŃJak Po SznurkuMM5000:42:36-
4954894STEFANOWICZ PIOTRPOLBRODOWOMM4000:42:36-
4967851ŁAWNICZAK TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃPGB Sportowa PaczkaMM3000:42:37-
4972069PRZYBYLSKI JAKUBPOLDĄBRÓWKAMM3000:42:38-
49811496URLICH TOMASZPOLTORUŃMM4500:42:38-
499450ANDRYSZCZYK MICHAŁPOLWROCŁAWMM1800:42:39-
5003864LEWICKI JACEKPOLZIELONA GÓRASECO/WARWICKMM1800:42:39-