Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Kategoria
Age Group
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Czas netto
Chip Time
Strata
Gap
15KULKA SZYMONPOLROPALŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo ŁomżaMM1801:01:0601:01:06-
217CHEBOLEI DANIEL ROTICHKENELDORETBenedek TeamMM1801:01:4201:01:42-
39GRYCKO TOMEKPOLWLADYSLAWOWOUKS BLIZA WLADYSŁAWOWOMM1801:01:5101:01:51-
47MUMO JOSEPH MUTWANTHEIKENMACHAKOSMM1801:02:0301:02:03-
516ROP ABEL KIBETKENELDORETBenedek TeamMM3001:03:2201:03:22-
611343KRUHLENIA ALIAKSANDRBLRMINSKBeRunner/AmatarMM3001:05:5501:05:54-
72BRZEZIŃSKI BŁAŻEJPOLBYDGOSZCZWKS Śląsk WrocławMM3001:06:4701:06:47-
827ŚWIERDZEWSKI DAMIANPOLOSTROŁĘKANastępny Krok / Mówiący Kij / Dietetykasportowa.plMM1801:07:0101:07:01-
910KĘSY MARCINPOLPOZNAŃPRO366MM3001:07:3401:07:33-
1029SZYMANOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLKOŚCIANSzymanowskiTeam / JW1517MM1801:07:3501:07:34-
118890GLAPIAK DAMIANPOLBUCZKP PSP WolsztynMM3001:08:1701:08:16-
128181KLEDZIK ZBIGNIEWPOLCHOMIĄŻA SZLACHECKAIdealnie NiedoskonaliMM1801:08:3201:08:31-
1311998LEŚNIAK KAMILPOLTORUŃInov-8MM1801:09:0801:09:06-
1410722ŻOCHOWSKI DANIELPOLWARSZAWAŻórawski TEAMMM1801:09:1101:09:09-
1511928KUREK PIOTRPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:09:3401:09:33-
168655JAGŁA DAWIDPOLJAROCINBiegacze JarocinMM1801:10:2101:10:18-
171104WYTWER BŁAŻEJPOLBOGUSŁAWICEPęDZIKIEM do METYMM3001:10:3501:10:33-
188263ŻAKOWSKI ADRIANPOLJAROCINKalenji by Decathlon TeamMM1801:10:5201:10:49-
1910988STACHOWSKI RAFAŁPOLPIŁAKPP ZłotówMM1801:11:1301:11:11-
2010985WRÓBEL ŁUKASZPOLLESZNOMaraton Leszno/ Pozytywnie zakręceniMM4001:11:3101:11:28-
2112014BORZĘCKI NORBERTPOLKOSZALINKMP KoszalinMM3001:11:3401:11:33-
226263CHRZANOWSKI PATRYKPOLBIELAWAPasja Chrzanka Running TeamMM1801:11:4101:11:39-
23128GROMADZIŃSKI ANDRZEJPOLGNIEZNOKPP GnieznoMM4501:11:5201:11:50-
2412024SOMMER TOMASZAUTWIEDEŃSULECHOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAMM3001:11:5301:11:50-
2515MATEBO RUTH CHEMISTOKENELDORETBenedek TeamKK3001:11:5401:11:53-
2611397WENDERSKI WOJCIECHPOLKROBIABiegaj z KrobiąMM3001:12:0501:12:02-
274438MIKIELSKI DANIELPOLOLSZTYNEKMM1801:12:0601:12:05-
2814NOWAKOWSKA DOMINIKAPOLKIEŁPINOLKB im. Braci Petk LęborkKK3001:12:0701:12:07-
294444GOLENIEWSKI MATEUSZPOLPOZNAŃKamil Leśniak Fanpage TeamMM1801:12:0901:12:06-
304936CZARNOJAŃCZYK RAFAŁPOLOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIMM4001:12:1301:12:12-
3111439SZYMAŃSKI SYLWESTERPOLSZCZECINEKULKS BarwiceMM4501:12:2601:12:25-
3211935GORZELAŃCZYK JAKUBPOLGOLĘCZEWOMM1801:12:4201:12:35-
339686CHOJNICKI DAMIANPOLGŁOGOWOAniro Run TeamMM1801:12:4501:12:42-
344STELMACH DOMINIKAPOLWARSZAWADuklanowski TeamKK3001:12:4701:12:47-
355731ZIEMBINSKI GRZEGORZPOLPOZNANREHAUMM3001:12:4901:12:47-
364854ŁĄCZNY PAWEŁPOLCZEMPIŃChampionMan TeamMM3001:13:0301:13:00-
3710663TOMCZYK PIOTRPOLPOZNANPRO366MM3001:13:1501:13:13-
3825FEHLAU MARCINPOLPOZNAŃAlliance Technology Fehlau RanteamMM4001:13:1601:13:16-
399008BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZPOLPOZNAŃFehlau Run TeamMM3001:13:1701:13:16-
405267TOKAREK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLGUBINBiegamBoLubię GubinMM3001:13:3501:13:34-
418464GEHRKE ROBERTPOLCHODZIEŻPCH_RUNMM3001:13:4101:13:38-
427538KOWALCZUK TOMASZPOLŻAGAŃBBL Żagań PSP ŻaryMM4001:13:5201:13:50-
4311508WINNICZUK KAROLPOLWILKÓWRATOWNICY RUDNA/ZG RUNMM3001:14:0601:14:02-
449596JANKOWSKI DARIUSZPOLPOZNAŃXYZMM1801:14:1001:14:08-
4520KIMUTAI HELLEN JEPKOSGEIKENELDORETBenedek TeamKK3001:14:2001:14:19-
468078LUBOWIECKI KAMILPOLMYSIADŁOKondycja PiasecznoMM3001:14:2401:14:18-
4724PTASHUK KATSIARYNABLRLESZNOKK1801:14:2401:14:23-
486497SOBCZAK SEBASTIANPOLNOWA SÓLTeam Draczyński/NGBMM4001:14:3501:14:33-
4912119AUGUSTYŃSKI SYLWESTERPOLKRAKÓWLacho TeamMM3001:14:4201:14:37-
508KACZMAREK MONIKAPOLŁÓDŹAsics FrontRunner PolskaKK1801:14:4601:14:46-
514118PAŁYS MATEUSZPOLPIŁA4Run Team PiłaMM3001:14:4601:14:43-
527461BYTNIEWSKI SZYMONPOLGOWARZEWOUnia Swarzędz/ KB UE PoznańMM1801:14:5001:14:49-
53440SOBCZYK PATRYKPOLWITKOWOMANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COMMM1801:14:5201:14:50-
547329ORZECHOWSKI KAMILPOLKOSZALINTKKF KOSZALINMM3001:14:5301:14:45-
5590RADZIKOWSKI ANDRZEJPOLKIŚCINNEMM3001:15:0801:15:05-
566198OMIELAN WOJCIECHPOLWARSZAWAMM1801:15:1101:15:08-
5711635WAWRUSZAK WOJCIECHPOLZŁOTÓWMM3001:15:1901:15:16-
5811257MARCJANEK ŁUKASZPOLSZCZYTNALKS ISKRA JASZKOWA, #SOWAS TEAMMM1801:15:2201:15:20-
5911919JAŚNIEWICZ MATEUSZPOLSWARZĘDZMARATOŃCZYKPOZNANMM3001:15:2301:15:20-
6012108BAGIŃSKI ROBERTPOLKOŚCIELECWOOD-MIZERMM4501:15:2901:15:26-
615720LASOŃ PRZEMYSŁAWPOLRADOMSKOAccor HotelsMM1801:15:4101:15:38-
628217ROGOWSKI PAWEŁPOLPOZNAŃMM1801:15:4401:15:41-
6311061RODEWALD MATEUSZPOLWRONKIMM1801:15:4601:15:43-
648449MILCZAREK PAWEŁPOLDOBRZYCAMM1801:15:5301:15:45-
65690GRABSKI RAFAŁPOLCICHA GÓRADanflor TeamMM1801:15:5501:15:53-
667499CHRZĄSZCZ PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃMM1801:15:5601:15:53-
676093MADOŃ RAFAŁPOLPOZNAŃMM1801:15:5801:15:53-
687050LAMPERSKI MARCINPOLRAWICZROZBIEGANY RAWICZMM1801:16:0101:15:53-
699070MARCINIAK TOMASZPOLPIŁAMM3001:16:0201:16:01-
706246CZYPEK DAMIANPOLTYCHYCRIK FCA POLANDMM3001:16:1001:15:59-
7111947NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLDZIERŻONIÓWKRAUSE RUNNING TEAMMM3001:16:1201:16:02-
722420PRENDECKI RAFAŁPOLWAŁCZMM3001:16:1201:16:05-
7310269POZNAŃSKI MARTINPOLGOŁAŃCZTeam Run GołańczMM1801:16:1401:16:08-
742729SOŁTYSEK RADOSŁAWPOLCIEPLEWOMM4001:16:1901:16:10-
758531FLUKS SZYMONPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:16:2401:16:21-
7610526KALETKA DAMIANPOLTRZCIANKAMM3001:16:2401:16:16-
771592TYLL MATEUSZPOLSKOKIMM1801:16:2601:16:21-
783359WACHLA RAFAŁPOLRADZIONKÓWTourSport Running TeamMM4001:16:2801:16:26-
798910PISZCZATOWSKI WOJCIECHPOLWARSZAWAOrange PolskaMM4501:16:3301:16:31-
8011771ZŁOTKOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLSTARE BOJANOWOUKS JUNIOR NIETĄŻKOWOMM3001:16:3301:16:30-
819334KACZMAREK DAMIANPOLPOZNAŃRUNPolanie / RunPoland.ORG TEAMMM3001:16:3801:16:34-
824740JARONIEC ADAMPOLCHYBYTrinergyMM3001:16:3901:16:36-
838948NOWAK DANIELPOLGOLENIÓWRozbiegany GoleniówMM3001:16:3901:16:31-
8410098SZCZEŚNIAK MAREKPOLGUBINMM4001:16:4101:16:38-
8512PARSZCZYŃSKA IZABELAPOLWARSZAWAadidas Runners WarsawKK3001:16:4701:16:47-
8619PARSZCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZPOLWARSZAWAKlub sportowy "Podlasie Białystok"MM3001:16:4701:16:46-
874857GŁUCHY MIKOŁAJPOLPOZNAŃMM1801:16:5501:16:48-
888503DYBIŻBAŃSKI WOJCIECHPOLPOLICECity Trail TEAMMM3001:16:5701:16:51-
892347KOŁAKOWSKI TOMASZPOLBYDGOSZCZMM3001:16:5701:16:46-
907639KACZMAREK DANIELPOLLUBOŃLucky LUZersMM4001:17:0501:16:56-
911938PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAWPOLSWARZĘDZAdRunaLine TeamMM1801:17:0801:17:07-
9211830JAKUBOWSKI DAWIDPOLKASZCZORMM3001:17:1101:17:04-
933426CZARNOTA DARIUSZPOLWSCHOWA1989MM1801:17:1501:17:12-
941064ADAMOWSKI MARIUSZPOLSTRZAŁKOWOStrzałkowo*MM3001:17:2001:17:10-
956366STACHOWIAK MARCINPOLPUSZCZYKOWO#teambiegiwlkpMM1801:17:2301:17:19-
969286BELGRAU TOBIASZPOLLUBINmSport teamMM1801:17:2501:17:19-
978024KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMANPOLCHODZIEŻMM5001:17:2701:17:23-
9810155PODEDWORNY WIKTORPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:17:2701:17:17-
999098KUŚ ADAMPOLPOZNAŃCityzen_/BE3MM1801:17:2801:17:11-
1004603DREWS ADRIANPOLPOPOWO KOŚCIELNENowak RunMM1801:17:2901:17:23-
1017520GRUSZCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLMALANÓWKP PSP Turek/LKS Maraton TurekMM1801:17:3601:17:31-
1022262KĘDZIERSKI ANDRZEJPOLSZCZECINEKMM3001:17:3701:17:30-
1038693GLUGLA MARIUSZPOLŚWIECIEThe Runners ŚwiecieMM4001:17:4001:17:34-
1041855HERING MATEUSZPOLBYTÓWHering_triathlon / Delfinek BytówMM1801:17:4001:17:36-
1057736NOWAK MARIUSZPOLPOZNAŃPiątkowo na BiegowoMM1801:17:4301:17:40-
10612042SIECZKOWSKI MICHAŁPOLSZCZECINKB Pionier SzczecinMM3001:17:4401:17:28-
1071330OSTROWSKI RADEKPOLPUSZCZYKOWORYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers TP-Link TeamMM3001:17:4601:17:43-
10812179WARDZIŃSKI PAWEŁPOLGDAŃSKRRT RUNERSMM3001:17:4901:17:42-
1098963KACZMAREK MATEUSZPOLLUBOŃLucky LUZersMM3001:17:5301:17:43-
11010107MAŁECKI JAKUBPOLBYDGOSZCZ1 Pomorska Brygada LogistycznaMM3001:17:5301:17:44-
1116695MACIĄG KAROLPOLBIELSKO17 WBZMM1801:17:5601:17:50-
1126817GODLEWSKI ŁUKASZPOLMALBORKGodlewski RunnersMM3001:17:5901:17:56-
1139321SZYMCZAK WOJCIECHPOLPOZNAŃPARAGRAFMM3001:18:0401:17:54-
1146051MASŁOWSKI MATEUSZPOLSŁUPSKMasło_biegaMM3001:18:0701:18:04-
1153161KUTAJ DAWIDPOLHENRYKÓWKlasztor Księgi HenrykowskiejMM1801:18:1001:18:00-
1162246STARKOWSKI PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃTuż za podiumMM1801:18:1201:18:02-
117323BIELEŃ BARTOSZPOLLUBOŃLucky LUZersMM3001:18:1501:18:05-
1189097KOEBSCH TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃMaratończyk PoznańMM4001:18:1601:18:11-
1191698STOKOWSKI MARCINPOLPOBIEDZISKAStokowski Projekt MaratonMM1801:18:1701:18:12-
1207691LEWANDOWSKI MAREKPOLŻARYMM4501:18:2201:18:17-
1211066NOWAK MARCINPOLPOZNAŃAstroRunMM1801:18:2601:18:20-
1225482KULTERMAN DAWIDPOLZIELINIECClip LogisticsMM1801:18:4101:18:33-
1236993MUSIAŁ ARTURPOLNAMYSŁÓWNKB ZRYW NAMYSŁÓWMM4001:18:4101:18:39-
1241633GLUZA RADOSŁAWPOLOPALENICACITYZEN_MM1801:18:4301:18:36-
12511224MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJPOLPOZNAŃHalfworn TeamMM4001:18:4301:18:35-
12610632NITKA ŁUKASZPOLBYDGOSZCZMM3001:18:4401:18:40-
1273862ŚLEDŹ ADAMPOLBABIMOSTI-Sport/ BKB BakcylMM1801:18:4501:18:39-
1289073GRACZYK ADRIANPOLCZARNKÓW#TEAMBIEGIWLKPMM3001:18:5001:18:46-
1295716SZYMAŃCZUK JACEKPOLPOZNAŃNaramowice BiegająMM3001:18:5001:18:46-
1308127GORZKOWSKI SZYMONPOLPOZNAŃMM1801:18:5101:18:41-
1317942BUDNIOK RAFAŁPOLPIŁAPocztowa Grupa BiegowaMM4001:18:5201:18:49-
1324660OSTAJEWSKI TOMASZPOLOSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKUMM4001:18:5601:18:47-
1339584MATUSZEWSKI NIKODEMPOLPOZNAŃCarlsberg Shared ServicesMM1801:18:5801:18:54-
1343500STRONKA DAWIDPOLPOZNAŃVELOCITYMM3001:19:0001:18:46-
1353563BARANOWSKI PIOTRPOLWALBRZYCHMM3001:19:0401:18:57-
13611292MAŚLANKA PAWEŁPOLBIELAWABielawska Akademia BieganiaMM3001:19:0801:19:00-
13710095BRYNDA MARCINPOLOLECKOOlecko Biega/Team Kopeć/MLKS Czarni OleckoMM3001:19:1201:19:11-
1389666BIENIEK TOMASZPOLBIEDRUSKONOTI / Fischer JakuszyceMM5001:19:1601:19:13-
1393596GADOMSKI KAMILPOLKATOWICEMM1801:19:1601:19:13-
1404945KUŹMA ADAMPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:19:1901:19:11-
1413900KOZŁOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLWAŁBRZYCHBiegiem po MarzeniaMM1801:19:2101:19:19-
1424935HANCZAREK DARIUSZPOLGORZÓW WLKP.ZSTiO Gorzów Wlkp.MM4001:19:2201:19:19-
1433067MURAWSKI ŁUKASZPOLBRODNICASTOLKAR TeamMM3001:19:2201:19:15-
14412144PALICKI MATEUSZPOLWSCHOWAMM1801:19:2301:19:17-
1457266GORCZAKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:19:2401:19:21-
1468649KLÓSKA FABIANPOLBYDGOSZCZSpójnia Białe BłotaMM1801:19:2401:19:19-
1473984PRZYBYSZ RAFAŁPOLGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIMM4501:19:2501:19:23-
14812130LUDWIG WENSAUERGERREGENSBURGMM3001:19:2701:18:57-
149140CHWIROT KAZIMIERZPOLLWÓWEK WLKPOsiedle Rozalin LusowkoMM4501:19:3201:19:22-
1501161WASIEK ŁUKASZPOLGRANOWOKP PSP GRODZISK WLKP / DRUŻYNA SZPIKUMM3001:19:3701:19:29-
1518469WAWRZYNKIEWICZ JAROSŁAWPOLŚREMRuuner's Power ŚremMM4001:19:3801:19:37-
15253KRAKOWSKI PIOTRPOLMIĘDZYRZECZKB Piast MiędzyrzeczMM1801:19:4101:19:35-
1535811JANKOWSKI MATEUSZPOLNOWY STAWGodlewski RunnersMM1801:19:4201:19:35-
1548777SKÓRNICKI MACIEJPOLSZAMOTUŁYSqooraTrainingMM1801:19:4301:19:31-
1558321WIERZBICKI LESZEKPOLŚRODA WLKP.Polonia ŚrodaMM4001:19:4301:19:40-
1561719ŁUKASZEWSKI SZYMONPOLLESZNOGVTMM3001:19:4301:19:34-
157283ŚWIERCZ SZYMONPOLGŁOGÓWBEZ BALASTUMM1801:19:4401:19:34-
15811297HĘŚ LESZEKPOLGNIEZNOVELUX GnieznoMM3001:19:4501:19:38-
1594781KACZOR BŁAŻEJPOLŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKAPolonia ŚrodaMM3001:19:4701:19:44-
1609909MAZURKIEWICZ MARCINPOLMUR-GOŚLINAKB Gepard Murowana GoślinaMM4001:19:4801:19:42-
16182MEJER JACEKPOLSUCHY LASDrużyna Szpiku / AsicsFrontRunnerMM3001:19:4801:19:47-
1628074MIKITA MACIEJPOLWARSZAWAMM1801:19:4801:19:38-
1632970RODZIEWICZ MARCINPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:19:4901:19:41-
1648736WAWRZYNIAK JAKUBPOLPOZNAŃWybiegać Marzenia TeamMM3001:19:5601:19:54-
1653922ZDANOWSKI DAWIDPOLPOZNAŃwkurw_teamMM1801:19:5801:19:52-
166117SZCZOT KRZYSZTOFPOLKĘPNOGepard KępnoMM4501:19:5901:19:56-
1677751CIESIELSKI MACIEJPOLTORUŃMM1801:20:0001:19:49-
168135KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJPOLŁEKNOLKS Pałuki ŁeknoMM3001:20:0001:19:54-
1694018PAPIEŻ JUSTYNAPOLJAROCINPo Prostu Biec!KK1801:20:0001:19:53-
1709007CIESZYŃSKI PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃMM4501:20:0201:19:57-
1718645KUMOLKA MICHAŁPOLLESZNOszymanowskiteamMM1801:20:0201:20:01-
17210655WRÓBLEWSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLSOBIAŁKOWOSomapolMM3001:20:0301:19:52-
1737518BRZOZOWSKI WOJCIECHPOLSZCZECINRAZ SzczecinMM3001:20:0401:19:56-
174200RATAJCZAK MAREKPOLSWARZĘDZMM4001:20:0401:19:57-
1755005TERLIKOWSKI GRZEGORZPOLSTARGARDZAKŁAD KARNY STARGARDMM3001:20:0901:20:05-
17611838DĄBROWSKI ŁUKASZPOLOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIMM3001:20:1001:19:54-
1772460KUCHARZEWSKI MAREKPOLGRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKIMM1801:20:1301:20:06-
178736OCZKOWSKI WOJCIECHPOLPOZNAŃAM#15MM1801:20:1301:19:57-
179868ZDROWOWICZ ADAMPOLBOLESŁAWIECEDI-TEAM ZGORZELECMM3001:20:1701:20:12-
1802391ROCHOWIAK KRZYSZTOFPOLŻNINMM1801:20:1901:20:13-
18110450JĘDRASIEWICZ JACEKPOLWARSZAWAMudGoatsMM1801:20:2801:20:21-
18210415KAŹMIERCZAK MARIUSZPOLTARNOWO PODGÓRNEMM3001:20:3001:20:24-
1836829NOWACKI KRZYSZTOFPOLKOŁONO NAME TEAMMM4501:20:3001:20:23-
18410987KAPERA MONIKAPOLPIŁAKK1801:20:3101:20:28-
1855112SŁOWIŃSKI ŁUKASZPOLŚREMBest Team ŚremMM3001:20:3101:20:25-
1868187ZYCH DARIUSZPOLPIŁA4RUN Team PiłaMM4501:20:3101:20:27-
1874045MATEJCZUK EMILPOLGŁOGÓWBiegam Bo Lubię GłogówMM1801:20:3201:20:24-
18812010LIPIŃSKI MATEUSZPOLSŁUPSKMUAY Running Team / Aml SłupskMM1801:20:3301:20:20-
1896495STRUPIECHOWSKI MACIEJPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:20:3401:20:21-
1905787CZERWIŃSKI RAFAŁPOLSUCHY LAS"Piotr i Paweł" Marka FormyMM4501:20:3501:20:30-
1917915KOWALSKI MIROSŁAWPOLSZCZECINEKTeam Biegowy SzczecinekMM5001:20:3901:20:36-
1925723OŚWIĘCIMSKI KRYSTIANPOLDYWITYMM1801:20:4001:20:27-
1931377TOPOLSKI MARCINPOLJADOWNIKIBKB Victoria BrzeskoMM4001:20:4701:20:40-
1949167GAUL PAWEŁPOLPŁOCKMM3001:20:4901:20:37-
1958098KONIECZNY WALDEKPOLDOLSKNight RunnersMM1801:20:4901:20:39-
1961870KOMOROWICZ ŁUKASZPOLPNIEWYMuay Running TeamMM3001:20:5201:20:44-
1974263JACKOWIAK SZYMONPOLŚREMRunner's PowerMM3001:20:5501:20:52-
1989156MIKOŁAJEWSKI DAWIDPOLKALISZMM1801:20:5801:20:53-
1996306WOLNIEWICZ GRZEGORZPOLPOZNAŃ@do_metyMM3001:20:5801:20:50-
2008456BOSIANEK RAFAŁPOLPIŁA4RUN Team PiłaMM4001:21:0101:20:55-
2014527KACZMAREK ARTURPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:21:0201:20:55-
2024778DEHMEL ŁUKASZPOLKOBYLANKA102 batalion ochronyMM3001:21:0301:20:54-
2039346KOLEBUK MAREKPOLTRZCIANKAMgMM5501:21:0301:20:55-
2048648MOCEK MAREKPOLGRANOWODanflor TeamMM1801:21:0301:20:57-
2056225GŁODOWSKI MICHAŁPOLWARSZAWAŻórawski TeamMM1801:21:0701:20:58-
20610434SKALSKI MATEUSZPOLWŁOŚCIEJEWICERehabalance TeamMM1801:21:0901:21:08-
2078211ETTINGER PAWEŁPOLBYDGOSZCZZK PotuliceMM3001:21:1001:20:56-
2086932NAPIERALA DANIELPOLOPATOWEKMM3001:21:10-
20910099WUJDA MIROSŁAWPOLDĘBNOErni RulezMM4001:21:1101:21:07-
2106950SKODKOWSKI JACEKPOLPOZNAŃSPWL PoznańMM4501:21:1501:21:00-
211735SZKURAT KAROLPOLTARNOWO PODGÓRNEMM3001:21:1501:21:10-
212631OLEJNICZAK JUSTYNAPOLKROTOSZYNKS KROTOSZ KrotoszynKK1801:21:1801:21:09-
2138079WILIŃSKI ADAMPOLFAŁKOWOAltom GnieznoMM4501:21:1901:21:13-
21410492KĘDZIA BARTLOMIEJPOLRADOMICKOLKS SANA KOSCIANMM4001:21:2101:21:13-
2156556OLEJNICZAK KAROLPOLKROTOSZYNKS KROTOSZ KrotoszynMM4501:21:2101:21:12-
216388FORNALIK SŁAWOMIRPOLLWÓWEKPostęp Pniewy TeamMM4001:21:2601:21:17-
2179988LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:21:2601:21:16-
2183874SZAŁ TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃETA UPS TEAMMM3001:21:2601:21:16-
21910627GEZELA MARIUSZPOLPOZNAŃTJ EuforiaBiegacza.plMM3001:21:2801:21:19-
2202182RUDKO MICHAŁPOLZDZIECHOWICEKluczborska Grupa BiegowaMM1801:21:3001:21:22-
2215840JASIŃSKI ŁUKASZPOLSTRÓŻAKPP BrzezinyMM3001:21:3101:21:24-
22212088KRĘZEL KRZYSZTOFPOLWISZNIA MAŁANight Runners WrocławMM1801:21:3101:21:28-
223201WIERZCHOWSKA IZABELAPOLKALISZSupermaraton KaliszKK3001:21:3301:21:28-
2247960SZYSZKA MARIUSZPOLBYDGOSZCZPGB\Spójnia Białe BłotaMM4001:21:3501:21:28-
225339SZAFRAŃSKI KRYSTIANPOLGRZEGORZEWWybiegać Marzenia TeamMM1801:21:3801:21:28-
22610850DOMAŃSKI PATRYKPOLPOZNAŃ#teambiegiwlkpMM1801:21:4101:21:33-
2274565FAJFER DAMIANPOLGRANOWOMM4001:21:4201:21:29-
228334KUŚNIEREK BARTOSZPOLŻNINPałuki Running TeamMM3001:21:4201:21:28-
229115NIEMYT ADAMPOLPOZNAŃMM1801:21:4401:21:41-
2306291SÓJKA KAMILPOLPOZNAŃJRG 2 PoznańMM1801:21:4401:21:41-
23198DULNIK MARCINPOLWARSZAWAASICS FrontRunner PolandMM3001:21:4501:21:37-
2325914LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENAPOLZBERKIKS Polonia ŚrodaKK1801:21:4501:21:42-
2333388BORUCKI JAKUBPOLPOZNAŃNight RunnersMM3001:21:4801:21:27-
2345199PĘKALA ŁUKASZPOLPOZNAŃMM1801:21:4801:21:40-
2355187KRYGIER MIKOŁAJPOLCZERNIEJEWOCzerniejewo BiegaMM3001:21:4901:21:36-
23610294LIPOWY DAWIDPOLBUKÓWIEC GÓRNYOSP Bukówiec GórnyMM1801:21:4901:21:43-
2371970ZAJĄC MATEUSZPOLGARZYNALBANNERSMM1801:21:5001:21:48-
23812277BARTOŁOWICZ DAWIDPOLPOZNAŃMM1801:21:5101:15:13-
2397070ZYGMUNT TOMASZPOLSZCZECINŻW SzczecinMM4001:21:5101:21:38-
2401942HAREMZA MACIEJPOLDASZEWICEDąbrowskiTeam/KungFuMałpyMM3001:21:5801:21:39-
241182LISEK MIECZYSŁAWPOLLWÓWEKKMT LwówekMM5501:22:0201:21:54-
24210034OWOCKI ROMANPOLWRZEŚNIAKB Kosynier Września / Szymkowiak TeamMM3001:22:0301:21:51-
24312171TOMASZEWICZ MICHAŁPOLSZPROTAWAMM1801:22:0301:22:02-
2441548CHODOROWSKI MACIEJPOLZIELONA GÓRAMM4001:22:0401:22:01-
2457257POSŁUSZNY MARIUSZPOLGŁOSKAAKB ESEMASMM4501:22:0401:21:57-
24610090SZCZEPAŃSKI ANDRZEJPOLZIELONA GÓRAWILD SKUNKSMM4501:22:0401:21:57-
24711346SOBIESZEK SEWERYNPOLWARSZAWADuklanowski Team / adidas Runners WarsawMM3001:22:0601:22:03-
2481258CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZPOLBYDGOSZCZAGAMED BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLONMM5001:22:1001:22:00-
2492502KRYSZTOFIAK SŁAWOMIRPOLBYDGOSZCZMM5001:22:1001:22:01-
2506050DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZPOLMOSINAMM3001:22:1201:22:02-
2519509NOWAK ROBERTPOLSTARGARDMM3001:22:1501:22:12-
2527685WASIAK SŁAWOMIRPOLPOZNAŃMM1801:22:1601:21:58-
2536553WIELGUS KRYSTIANPOLGOŁDAPŁowcy Przygód GołdapMM4001:22:1901:22:03-
2549627KUJAWA GRZEGORZPOLNEKLAActive NeklaMM4001:22:2001:22:15-
2555513CZYŻ MAREKPOLWRZEŚNIANight Runners Września/wONs TeamMM1801:22:2401:22:12-
2561907DRZYMAŁA JAKUBPOLGOSTYŃMM1801:22:2401:22:04-
2577420BŁASZYK MATEUSZPOLLUBOŃBetonowy WojtekMM3001:22:2801:22:22-
2585841RYŻEWSKI TOMASZPOLOLSZYNAMM4001:22:3001:22:13-
2596147KOLANOWSKI JAŚPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:22:3201:22:18-
2608570SZNEK ARTURPOLJERZYKOWORK Athletics/ Cityzen PoznańMM4501:22:3501:22:24-
26111542KOWALCZYK ROBERTPOLKĄTY ŚLĄSKIEMM4001:22:3801:22:34-
2627147BIRECKI JAKUBPOLOPOLEGT KONAMM3001:22:3901:22:36-
2634004TOMCZAK KRYSTIANPOLPOZNAŃMM1801:22:4201:22:29-
2648790HELAK KAROLPOLKRZYŻ WLKPK B AKTYWNI KRZYŻ WLKPMM4501:22:4501:22:37-
26510551KĘDZIORA HUBERTPOLBOREK WLKPKb Miś Borek Wlkp.MM1801:22:5001:22:42-
2665330KOZŁOWSKI MARCINPOLBARANOWOEUROCASHMM3001:22:5001:22:39-
2677809URBAŃSKI BARTOSZPOLSZCZYTNIKI DUCHOWNEFabryka TriathlonuMM1801:22:5001:22:45-
2685560GAJDA SEBASTIANPOLSZCZECINWieczorne Bieganie w SzczecinieMM3001:22:5101:22:40-
2699820GOKIERT MICHAŁPOLRYCZYWÓŁMM3001:22:5101:22:40-
2709261OLEJNIK ADAMPOLWŁOCŁAWEKRefericonMM3001:22:5101:22:44-
2718834RUDNICKI RAFAŁPOLWITKOWOWitkowo BiegaMM4001:22:5101:22:42-
27210795GROMALA KRZYSZTOFPOLWAŁBRZYCHSUDECKIE WYCIECZKI BIEGOWEMM3001:22:5201:22:35-
2739661SKRZYPCZAK OLAFPOLSZCZECINMM4001:22:5201:22:46-
27411076BIAŁEK DAWIDPOLNAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄKomenda Wojewódzka Policji w BydgoszczyMM1801:22:5301:22:48-
2757629WALSKI MICHAŁPOLWROCŁAWKarkonosz Running TeamMM3001:22:5401:22:46-
276641TOMASZEWSKI GRZEGORZPOLPOZNAŃparkrun PoznańMM4001:22:5601:22:44-
27712028DRZYMAŁA ADAMPOLWIKTOROWODanflor TeamMM3001:22:5801:19:47-
2782255BIESIADA MAREKPOLPOZNAŃKS Poznań HussarsMM3001:23:0101:22:54-
2797890POPIOŁKIEWICZ ŁUKASZPOLŁĘKI WIELKIEMM1801:23:0201:19:53-
2804250MAJEWSKI MICHAŁPOLBIERZGLINEKSpin Force RunnersMM3001:23:0601:22:51-
2815442ROSZAK ROBERTPOLPYSZĄCAOSP ŚREMMM4001:23:0601:23:05-
2827599PIETRASINA JAROSŁAWPOLŻYWIECMM1801:23:0801:19:59-
2835024KUSTER AGNIESZKAPOLKOMORNIKILucky LUZersKK4501:23:1301:23:03-
2846954BURMISTRZ BARTOSZPOLSIEROSŁAWTarnowo Podgórne BiegaMM3001:23:1401:23:01-
2852046KOCZOROWSKI JAKUBPOLPOZNAŃMM4001:23:1501:22:50-
2866331MICHALLEK DAMIANPOLDRAWNOMM3001:23:1501:22:53-
28711082BANASIAK EMILPOLBABIAKFor-clinic.plMM1801:23:1801:22:56-
2887044CHWIROT DAWIDPOLOPALENICAMM1801:23:1801:22:56-
2896748KASPRZAK SŁAWOMIRPOLWRONKIMM3001:23:2101:23:07-
2904800MARYNOWSKI MARCINPOLSZCZECINENEA SzczecinMM4501:23:2201:23:08-
2911230NOCULAK MICHAŁPOLLUBOŃLucky LUZersMM3001:23:2201:23:12-
2925547KALAWSKI MATEUSZPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:23:2301:23:12-
29310599CHEŁKOWSKI BARTOSZPOLSIERAKÓWOsiedle Rozalin w LusówkuMM1801:23:2801:23:19-
294414ĆWIK MICHAŁPOLKONINMM3001:23:2801:23:11-
2953745WIŚNIEWSKI JANUSZPOLLUBOŃSiedmiomilowe Buty/WyborowaMM4501:23:2801:23:17-
2965836UGOREK JAROSŁAWPOLGORZÓW WLKP.Team KopećMM4001:23:3401:23:16-
2977924KARASIEWICZ PIOTRPOLGNIEZNOAltom GnieznoMM5501:23:3601:23:30-
2986229JAKUBEK PATRYKPOLBYTÓWŚwiat Płytek u KryspinaMM1801:23:4001:23:37-
2998900PELEC ALBERTPOLŚMIGIELBieganie na Śniadanie/Speed Feet 16'MM3001:23:4101:23:36-
30074IWAN MAREKPOLSZCZECINMM4001:23:4401:23:29-
3019187NOWICKI MATEUSZPOLPOZNANgRUNwald team Poznan/Waleczne PsyMM3001:23:4501:23:42-
3026498SZNAJDER MARCINPOLNOWA SÓLTeam Draczyński/NGBMM4001:23:4701:23:44-
30311298SITNIK KRZYSZTOFPOLLEŚNICA OPOLSKAMM3001:23:5001:23:44-
3045313SZYMANEK KRZYSZTOFPOLPOZNAŃPSI PolskaMM3001:23:5301:23:27-
3059859DUCHNOWSKI RADŻAPOLGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIMKS PUSZKINMM4001:23:5501:23:37-
3069434MICHALSKI MIKOŁAJPOLPOZNAŃBridgestoneMM4001:23:5501:23:30-
3076235SAJNAJ JAROSŁAWPOLLUBOŃLucky LUZersMM3001:23:5601:23:47-
30810938CHMIELEWSKI ANDRZEJPOLWŁOCŁAWEKKMP WłocławekMM4501:23:5701:23:50-
309728WRZOSEK MICHAŁPOLKOŚCIANMM3001:23:5701:23:41-
31011250RZĄDKOWSKI MIROSŁAWPOLRAKONIEWICENIAGARA FITNES KLUB RAKONIEWICEMM5001:24:0001:23:41-
3116953MAZUREK MARCINPOLKRUSZEWNIAMM4001:24:0101:20:54-
3123959DUSZYŃSKI TOMASZPOLNOWA WIEŚMM3001:24:0201:23:37-
3134130BYŚKIEWICZ MARIUSZPOLKRZYZANÓWMM1801:24:0501:23:45-
3148710MAZUR WOJCIECHPOLPOZNAŃMAZUR'S TEAMMM4001:24:0501:23:58-
31511810MOLIŃSKI DARIUSZPOLZIELĄTKOWOMM4001:24:0501:23:38-
31610769OLSZEWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLROGOWOKS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWAMM3001:24:0701:23:52-
31710435SZPAK MICHAŁPOLBIERUTÓWMaratonyPolskie.PL TEAMMM4001:24:0901:23:53-
3187559HAUPA MACIEJPOLWIELEŃKS Debiut WieleńMM3001:24:1301:24:01-
3196591DARMETKO RAFAŁPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:24:1401:24:00-
32011309SNUSZKA ADAMPOLKAMIENIECNo Excuses TeamMM4501:24:1501:23:51-
32110084ZIEMBICKI ROMANPOLWAŁBRZYCHKARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAMMM1801:24:1501:24:07-
32210785WYKA BŁAŻEJPOLCHODZIEŻPCH_RUNMM3001:24:1601:24:01-
3233028WYLEGAŁA MICHAŁPOLRATAJEPCH_RUNMM4001:24:1601:24:01-
32410892KOCIUBA PRZEMYSŁAWPOLSZCZECINTT SzczecinMM1801:24:1701:24:07-
32511307STRZYŻEWSKI ANDRZEJPOLGNIEZNOAltom GnieznoMM4501:24:1701:24:02-
3265049DRGAS ROMANPOLPROCHYMM3001:24:1801:23:57-
3273655OCHSEN CHRISTIANGERLÜNEBURGMTV Bad BevensenMM3001:24:1801:24:07-
3289120WOJTKOWIAK PATRYKPOLBOREK WIELKOPOLSKIKB MIŚ BOREK WLKP.MM1801:24:1801:24:11-
3293930PAWŁOWSKI KRYSTIANPOLCHWALIBOGOWOMM3001:24:1901:24:14-
33010771WAŁĘSIAK JAKUBPOLTYCHYParkrun TychyMM3001:24:1901:23:58-
3315767SIBILSKI SŁAWEKPOLBUKFehlau Run TeamMM4501:24:2201:24:02-
332932ŚWIĄTNICKI GRZEGORZPOLSUCHY LASFehlau Run TeamMM4001:24:2201:24:02-
3337115ZANDECKI MACIEJPOLSWARZĘDZNie Ma Lipy Swarzędz TeamMM4501:24:2301:24:18-
3343197BOCHEŃSKI ŁUKASZPOLPOZNAŃHedgehog Runners TeamMM3001:24:2901:24:21-
3355559KOWALSKI ADRIANPOLGNIEZNOALTOM GNIEZNOMM1801:24:3001:24:10-
3363624TOMCZYK RAFAŁPOLWROCŁAWWosiek TeamMM3001:24:3001:24:08-
3371402GRZEGORZEWSKI KONRADPOLDĄBRÓWKA4FiterMM3001:24:3101:24:17-
3381183STEC ARKADIUSZPOLKOMORNIKIKGB Grzmot KomornikiMM4001:24:3101:24:19-
33911214CHĘTNIK RAFAŁPOLSZTUMLKS ZANTYR SZTUMMM4001:24:3201:24:25-
340721JARONI HUBERTPOLLUDWIKOWO4FiterMM4501:24:3201:24:18-
3419828WASILEWSKI MARCINPOLZIELONA GÓRAMM3001:24:3201:24:21-
3428234GARBACZ KRZYSZTOFPOLGOLENIÓWMM4501:24:3301:24:18-
3431142SZADZIŃSKI KACPERPOLZŁOTÓWMM1801:24:3501:24:29-
3447254GAŁGAN PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃTEAM Mikołaj Lena Aguś & BonsMM3001:24:3601:24:20-
34510400TERSA KRYSPINPOLPIESZYCEMM3001:24:3601:24:25-
3468197RADKE TOMASZPOLBABKIMM3001:24:3801:24:24-
3476524KRÓLIKOWSKI EDWARDPOLPLEWISKAKB ManiacMM4501:24:3901:24:26-
34811835BUDKIEWICZ ADRIANPOLPOZNAŃNight Runners PoznańMM3001:24:4201:24:32-
3491835KOZAK KRZYSZTOFPOLŚMIGIELSpeed Feet 16MM1801:24:4201:24:20-
35011621KARBOWIAK VOJCIECHPOLWRZEŚNIAMM1801:24:4401:24:35-
3512130MISKA MATEUSZPOLPOZNAŃMM1801:24:4501:24:38-
3529397MORAWSKI FILIPPOLPUSZCZYKOWOMarcinSwiercTeamMM4001:24:4601:24:29-
3531234KRENCISZ MATEUSZPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:24:4701:24:27-
3548791MALISZEWSKI ADAMPOLPOZNAŃrunnersclub.pl Poznań / parkrun Poznań / KB UE PoznańMM1801:24:4701:24:34-
355605PFAJFER MAREKPOLLEGĄDSpójnia Białe BłotaMM3001:24:4701:24:23-
3567953RADTKE ARKADIUSZPOLNOWINYMM1801:24:4701:24:34-
3577331SZYMANIAK MICHAŁPOLLUBOŃMilanClubPoloniaMM4001:24:4701:24:26-
3588083ORCHOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLGNIEZNOAltom GnieznoMM3001:24:5301:24:33-
359216WÓJTOWICZ ROBERTPOLOSTROŁĘKAAmator_Sportu OstrołękaMM4001:24:5301:24:24-
3606452CHOLEWIŃSKI PAWEŁPOLŚRODA ŚLĄSKAŚREDZCY BIEGACZEMM3001:24:5401:24:33-
3612549NOWAK MARCINPOLPOZNAŃDelfinki TeamMM3001:24:5401:24:29-
3628493SKRZYPCZAK MACIEJPOLKSIĄŻ WLKPRunner's PowerMM3001:24:5401:24:35-
3637227KUKAWA HUBERTPOLOPALENICAOpalenicki Klub BiegaczaMM3001:24:5501:24:39-
36410043ORLIKOWSKI MARCINPOLSZCZYTNIKI DUCHOWNEALTOM GNIEZNOMM4001:24:5601:24:36-
36510428PŁUSA MARCINPOLDREZDENKOMM1801:25:0001:24:49-
36610576HAUPT KRZYSZTOFPOLSUCHY LASZZSK Suchy LasMM4001:25:0101:24:52-
3673833FIAŁKA MACIEJPOLKACZORYLokator Nieruchomości PiłaMM4001:25:0201:24:49-
36811057WOSZCZYŁO ADRIANPOLPSZCZEWKP PSP MiędzychódMM3001:25:0201:24:54-
36910145COLUCCI VINCENZOGERBERLINBerlin's TurtlesMM3001:25:0301:24:57-
37012216MARSZAŁKOWSKI MIROSŁAWPOLPIOTROWICECentrum Szkolenia Wojsk Lądowych/ Pasjonaci SłupcaMM4001:25:0401:24:48-
37111081GRAMACKI PAWEŁPOLTRZCIELINTata Armata / Olo teamMM3001:25:0601:24:46-
3723850CLARKE ADAMGBRNEWARK/NOTTSNewark Striders running clubMM1801:25:0701:24:50-
3735014WIŚNIEWSKI MICHAŁPOLCZERNIEJEWOCZERNIEJEWO BIEGAMM4001:25:1001:22:03-
37412043KOZŁOWSKI RAFAŁPOLBYDGOSZCZLidlMM4501:25:1101:24:59-
3759534ROMANIUK BARTOSZPOLWSCHOWAEndorfina WschowaMM3001:25:1101:22:04-
37611408KWOLIK DANIELPOLDŁUGOPOLE ZDRÓJMM4001:25:1201:25:03-
3776413PŁÓCIENICZAK ŁUKASZPOLLESZNOBreaking3MM3001:25:1201:25:01-
3786194WACKO MARCINPOLPOZNAŃOLX Group TeamMM3001:25:1301:25:10-
3791199PAPROTA JACEKPOLNAŁĘCZÓWLubelskibiegacz.plTEAMMM4501:25:1601:24:57-
380228CZAJA ADRIANPOLLUBINBiegająca Kasta Miedziowego MiastaMM3001:25:1901:25:09-
3813173KRAUS DAMIANPOLGRYFICEChrobry GryficeMM1801:25:2001:25:05-
3828524BARANOWSKI MACIEJPOLBIAŁYSTOKMM1801:25:2201:24:56-
3839628WAWRZYNIUK MARIUSZPOLSKWIERZYNAEntre runningMM3001:25:2201:21:47-
38411653FOLGA MAREKPOLWROCŁAWSIDOR TEAMMM4001:25:2301:25:04-
3856KANTOR MARTYNAPOLKRAKÓWBuff Team PolskaKK1801:25:2401:25:21-
3866295NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI JANPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:25:2601:25:08-
38711442ROSZAK MARCINPOLBOREK WIELKOPOLSKIKB Miś Borek Wlkp.MM3001:25:2601:25:19-
3887268STAWOWY JAKUBPOLPOZNAŃMM1801:25:2601:25:10-
3891042DĄBROWSKI DAWIDPOLMUROWANA GOŚLINACzerwonak BiegaMM1801:25:2701:22:16-
3902428KOWALSKI CEZARYPOLSZCZECINParkrun SzczecinMM5001:25:2701:25:19-
3912686STAŃKO KRYSTIANPOLOBORNIKISołtysówkaMM1801:25:2701:25:09-
3925265KOSMALA TOMASZPOLDOBRZYCAMM3001:25:2801:25:20-
393584SZUKAŁA ADRIANPOLWRONKIWroniecki Klub BiegaczaMM1801:25:2801:22:20-
39410440KAŁEK FILIPPOLOPALENICAMM1801:25:2901:25:00-
395817PIASECKI HUBERTPOLPUSZCZYKOWOMM1801:25:2901:25:11-
3962563KAFARSKA URSZULAPOLPOZNAŃFTI Racing TeamKK1801:25:3001:25:22-
3972446NAJEWSKI MARCINPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:25:3001:25:23-
39810182JANKOWIAK ADAMPOLLUBOŃSPP TeamMM3001:25:3701:25:16-
3999238JASIAK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLKROSNOMM1801:25:4101:25:31-
4008612HARASIMOWICZ SŁAWEKPOLGOLENIÓWMM4001:25:4201:25:34-
4019685BARCZAK PAWEŁPOLKROBIAAniro Run TeamMM3001:25:4301:25:19-
4028635SZARZYŃSKI ŁUKASZPOLŚRODA WLKP.Polonia ŚrodaMM3001:25:4501:25:42-
4034345BZDAWKA TOMASZPOLWYSTĘPNakielski Klub BiegaczaMM4001:25:4601:25:40-
40410981KOKOT MARCINPOLKONINKPP KołoMM3001:25:4801:22:39-
40512092GORGOLIŃSKI DARIUSZPOLMUROWANA GOŚLINABZ WBK RunnersMM3001:25:4901:25:33-
4069829NOWAK MARCINPOLBOREK WLKP.KB MIŚ BOREK WLKP.MM4501:25:5101:25:44-
4075639PLUTA GRZEGORZPOLNOWE CZARNOWOMM5501:25:5101:25:48-
4087500WEGNER STACHUPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:25:5101:25:30-
40911530MICHAŁOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLRADOMKWP zs. w RadomiuMM3001:25:5201:25:23-
4106849NAGLAK ARKADIUSZPOLJAROCINKP PSP JAROCINMM3001:25:5201:25:25-
41110140POŁANECKI PIOTRPOLGRODZISK MAZOWIECKIDOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKIMM1801:25:5201:22:40-
4126961MAŹNIEWSKI GRZEGORZPOLŚRODA ŚLĄSKAŚREDZCY BIEGACZEMM3001:25:5701:25:36-
413860PORADA STANISŁAWPOLPROSZKÓWMM4501:25:5701:25:50-
41411816OBIDOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLPOZNAŃNaramowice BiegająMM3001:25:5801:25:31-
4158637CEGLAREK TOMASZPOLWOLSZTYNKP PSP WolsztynMM4001:25:5901:25:46-
4166717PAWLICKI PAWEŁPOLWITOWOKPPSP JarocinMM3001:25:5901:25:33-
4175362PIERÓG PAWEŁPOLPALĘDZIELorenz TeamMM4001:25:5901:25:39-
4188804ZIELIŃSKI JACEKPOLGNIEZNOWitkowo BiegaMM3001:25:5901:25:50-
4195423JASTRZĄBEK KONRADPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNMM3001:26:0001:25:34-
42010257PTASZYŃSKI WOJCIECHPOLFROMBORKMM4001:26:0001:25:38-
4214961KAMYCKI MARCINPOLPOZNAŃBudopol PoznańMM4001:26:01-
42211589MANUSZEWSKI DARIUSZPOLBYDGOSZCZFenixMM4001:26:0201:25:53-
4239755WIKTOROWICZ SŁAWOMIRPOLKOSZALINJW 1223 KoszalinMM4001:26:0201:25:49-
4248355DUREK DAWIDPOLJABŁONNAMM3001:26:0501:25:47-
42511200WOELKE PIOTRPOLROBAKOWOMM4001:26:0601:25:51-
42673MAREK ARTURPOLZDUNYKS Krotosz KrotoszynMM4501:26:0701:25:58-
42711264RURAŃSKI GRZEGORZPOLKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEMM3001:26:0801:22:59-
4282722RACINOWSKA SYLWIAPOLGRYFINOKK1801:26:1001:25:52-
4298893GALIŃSKI MICHAŁPOLWITNICAMM1801:26:1101:26:01-
4307798WATROS ERYKPOLLUBOŃMM3001:26:1101:25:58-
4312344KOPROWSKI MACIEJPOLDĄBRÓWKAkoper teamMM4001:26:1701:26:12-
43211521GAJLEWICZ DOMINIKPOLMIASTKOMTS HAMER MIASTKOMM3001:26:1801:25:52-
4334626USOWSKI ANDRZEJPOLPOZNAŃOn-sightMM3001:26:1801:26:13-
4347131MACIAG IWONAPOLBOLEWICEKK3001:26:1901:23:03-
4354079WITOMSKI SEBASTIANPOLŚMIGIEL1989MM1801:26:2001:23:12-
43610728TWARDOWSKI SEBASTIANPOLOLSZTYNSąsiedzi z BarczaMM3001:26:2201:25:51-
4376321SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAWPOLPOZNAŃMotiv Home TeamMM3001:26:2301:25:59-
4386525BARAŃSKI PAWEŁPOLWIECHLICEMM3001:26:2401:22:58-
4394076DUDA DAWIDPOLPYSZĄCAREHAU TEAMMM3001:26:2401:26:04-
44011788BIALOBRZEWSKI SLAWEKPOLKIELCZOWMM3001:26:2501:26:16-
4416267TOMKOWIAK PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:26:2701:26:21-
4421765WIECZOREK ZBIGNIEWPOLRAKONIEWICEMM4001:26:2801:26:09-
44311430KLÓJ ŁUKASZPOLPOZNAŃNiezrzeszony- PoznańMM4001:26:2901:26:23-
4441628STAWARZ JAKUBPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:26:2901:26:06-
44511409KRAKOWIAK RAFAŁPOLKROSNOKRAKOWIAK TEAMMM1801:26:3001:26:13-
4467026KULESZA ADAMPOLOBORNIKIcswl PoznanMM3001:26:3001:26:14-
4477759PACHOWICZ MACIEJPOLDŁUGA GOŚLINAMM4001:26:3001:26:13-
448575ROSZCZYK KAROLPOLLUBASZMM4001:26:3001:22:56-
4499981ŁAWICKI MARCINPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:26:3101:26:12-
4507134WEGNER PRZEMYSŁAWPOLUSTKAMM4001:26:3301:26:11-
4515651STEFANOWICZ PIOTRPOLBRODOWOStefanowicz TeamMM4001:26:3401:26:06-
452787PRZYBYSZ BARTOSZPOLSWARZĘDZMM1801:26:3601:26:23-
4533963JURKOWSKI RADEKPOLPLEWISKAMM3001:26:3701:26:13-
454213KARWATKA ANDRZEJPOLGŁOGÓWKS Ryszard PolodyMM6001:26:3801:26:35-
4551224MICHALIK RAFAŁPOLKRAKÓWLacho TeamMM1801:26:3901:26:19-
4561270FLIEGNER TOMASZPOLBUKBukowski Klub BiegaczaMM1801:26:4301:26:17-
4572690WACHOWIAK KAROLPOLPOZNAŃ1977MM4001:26:4301:26:16-
4582050DUCHOŃ MARCINPOLZIELONA GÓRAMM4001:26:4401:26:27-
4592437DUDZIŃSKI PRZEMEKPOLSULECHÓWLece PendzeMM4001:26:4401:26:26-
4603120RZEZNIK TOMASZPOLPOZNANPOSNANIA INVESTMENT S.A.MM4001:26:4401:26:39-
4613454SIKORSKI WALDEMARPOLPOZNAŃOIRP PoznańMM4001:26:4501:26:31-
4626694DZIECIĄTKOWSKI ARTURPOLPOZNAŃPędzące WarchlakiMM3001:26:4601:26:19-
4638341JAKUBOWSKI LESZEKPOLPAPROĆBech Packaging Team / NKB Chyży Nowy TomyślMM4001:26:4701:26:31-
4644274KALINOWSKI PIOTRPOLWŁOCŁAWEKLekarska Grupa KolarskaMM4501:26:4701:26:20-
465452SZWEDA MIROSŁAWAPOLTORUŃDRUŻYNA SZPIKUKK3001:26:4701:23:39-
4667825SOBCZAK TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃMM4001:26:4801:26:18-
4671193PIETRZAK BARTŁOMIEJPOLLUBOŃMM3001:26:5001:26:39-
4681688POLEWSKI RAFALPOLKĘPNOKS GEPARD KĘPNOMM3001:26:5001:26:31-
4691651WODA JACEKPOLCHYBYMM5001:26:5001:26:33-
4707491PAWLAK RADOSLAWPOLPOZNAŃWilda BiegaMM3001:26:5401:26:29-
4718757KWACZ KRZYSZTOFPOLPOZNAŃOn The MoveMM4001:26:5601:26:34-
47210796GARCZYŃSKI MICHAŁPOLPOZNAŃSmochowice BiegająMM1801:26:5801:23:44-
473450SWĘDROWSKI JACEKPOLKONINPROGRESS DESIGNMM4001:26:5901:26:50-
4746202OLEJNIK ADRIANPOLPOZNANMM1801:27:0001:26:59-
4758896STEPAK WŁODZIMIERZPOLRUDZICAKB Aktywni KoninMM4501:27:0101:26:34-
4765231GROCHOWSKI KRYSTIANPOLPIŁAGabinet Psychoterapii "DARD"MM4001:27:0401:26:41-
4771362HARKIEWICZ PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃNaramowice BiegająMM3001:27:0401:26:40-
4785820PRZYBYLSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLGNIEZNOGNIEZNO BIEGAMM4501:27:0401:26:50-
47911661ROSTEK PIOTRPOLJELONEKBMW INCHCAPE POZNAŃMM5501:27:0601:26:52-
4809180ANGIELCZYK DANIELPOLPOZNAŃDrużyna SzpikuMM3001:27:0801:26:59-
481268BOJARCZUK TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃDeloitte Adventure Team / PRO366MM1801:27:0801:27:05-
4826654ARENTOWSKI MICHAŁPOLSWARZĘDZCYBINA TEAMMM3001:27:0901:27:01-
4837618FIGIEL KRZYSZTOFPOLMNICHOWOAltom GnieznoMM1801:27:1101:23:54-
4848416NIJAK ZDZISŁAWPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:27:1101:26:43-
485869GAPIŃSKI ŁUKASZPOLWĄBRZEŹNOMM3001:27:1501:26:58-
4866667WIECZOREK MARCINPOLTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIWanda Panfil TeamMM4001:27:1501:26:51-
48711805GREIVELDINGER GILLESPOLKORNIKŚwiat Biegacza Fehlau Run TeamMM4501:27:1601:23:51-
4883141KURPISZ SŁAWOMIRPOLLESZNOMM4001:27:1601:26:58-
4897248JASTAK PAWEŁPOLSZCZECINMM3001:27:1801:23:58-
4906834CWEN MARCINPOLPRZEMKÓWAdidas Runners WarsawMM1801:27:1901:23:59-
4914174GALLA JACEKPOLPOZNAŃMM1801:27:2001:26:59-
4923013DUDA MARCINPOLPOZNAŃOfix.pl Bike TeamMM3001:27:2101:27:04-
493744PAWLACZYK SZYMONPOLBYDGOSZCZTriSpaceMM3001:27:2301:27:12-
4943864ŚWIĄTEK MICHAŁPOLTRZEMESZNOManiak TeamMM3001:27:2701:27:15-
49510300PRZYBYSZ SŁAWEKPOLOPALENICAOpalenicki Klub BiegaczaMM3001:27:2801:26:59-
4965847DOBOSZ MACIEJPOLNAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄMM3001:27:2901:27:18-
4978404ŁAWNICZAK TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃDrużyna SzpikuMM3001:27:3001:24:10-
498910ZBIERAJEWSKI PAWEŁPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:27:32-
4996464CHŁOPEK RAFAŁPOLJANKÓW PRZYGODZKIMM4501:27:3401:27:13-
5006658KĘPA SZYMONPOLPOZNAŃOFIX.PL TEAMMM3001:27:3401:27:13-