Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Kategoria
Age Group
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Czas netto
Chip Time
Strata
Gap
15KULKA SZYMONPOLROPALŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo ŁomżaMM1800:45:3400:45:34-
29GRYCKO TOMEKPOLWLADYSLAWOWOUKS BLIZA WLADYSŁAWOWOMM1800:45:4100:45:41-
317CHEBOLEI DANIEL ROTICHKENELDORETBenedek TeamMM1800:45:4700:45:47-
47MUMO JOSEPH MUTWANTHEIKENMACHAKOSMM1800:45:5300:45:53-
516ROP ABEL KIBETKENELDORETBenedek TeamMM3000:46:2400:46:24-
611343KRUHLENIA ALIAKSANDRBLRMINSKBeRunner/AmatarMM3000:49:1000:49:09-
72BRZEZIŃSKI BŁAŻEJPOLBYDGOSZCZWKS Śląsk WrocławMM3000:49:2200:49:22-
827ŚWIERDZEWSKI DAMIANPOLOSTROŁĘKANastępny Krok / Mówiący Kij / Dietetykasportowa.plMM1800:49:2200:49:22-
929SZYMANOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLKOŚCIANSzymanowskiTeam / JW1517MM1800:49:2200:49:21-
1010KĘSY MARCINPOLPOZNAŃPRO366MM3000:50:2900:50:28-
118890GLAPIAK DAMIANPOLBUCZKP PSP WolsztynMM3000:51:1500:51:14-
128181KLEDZIK ZBIGNIEWPOLCHOMIĄŻA SZLACHECKAIdealnie NiedoskonaliMM1800:51:1500:51:14-
1311998LEŚNIAK KAMILPOLTORUŃInov-8MM1800:51:3500:51:33-
1410722ŻOCHOWSKI DANIELPOLWARSZAWAŻórawski TEAMMM1800:51:4300:51:41-
1511928KUREK PIOTRPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:51:4900:51:48-
168655JAGŁA DAWIDPOLJAROCINBiegacze JarocinMM1800:51:5900:51:56-
171104WYTWER BŁAŻEJPOLBOGUSŁAWICEPęDZIKIEM do METYMM3000:51:5900:51:57-
188263ŻAKOWSKI ADRIANPOLJAROCINKalenji by Decathlon TeamMM1800:52:1200:52:09-
1912014BORZĘCKI NORBERTPOLKOSZALINKMP KoszalinMM3000:52:4800:52:47-
2010985WRÓBEL ŁUKASZPOLLESZNOMaraton Leszno/ Pozytywnie zakręceniMM4000:52:5600:52:53-
216263CHRZANOWSKI PATRYKPOLBIELAWAPasja Chrzanka Running TeamMM1800:53:2800:53:26-
2210988STACHOWSKI RAFAŁPOLPIŁAKPP ZłotówMM1800:53:2800:53:26-
2312024SOMMER TOMASZAUTWIEDEŃSULECHOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAMM3000:53:3000:53:27-
24128GROMADZIŃSKI ANDRZEJPOLGNIEZNOKPP GnieznoMM4500:53:3600:53:34-
2515MATEBO RUTH CHEMISTOKENELDORETBenedek TeamKK3000:53:3600:53:35-
2614NOWAKOWSKA DOMINIKAPOLKIEŁPINOLKB im. Braci Petk LęborkKK3000:53:3600:53:36-
2711397WENDERSKI WOJCIECHPOLKROBIABiegaj z KrobiąMM3000:53:3600:53:33-
284444GOLENIEWSKI MATEUSZPOLPOZNAŃKamil Leśniak Fanpage TeamMM1800:53:3700:53:34-
297538KOWALCZUK TOMASZPOLŻAGAŃBBL Żagań PSP ŻaryMM4000:53:3700:53:35-
304438MIKIELSKI DANIELPOLOLSZTYNEKMM1800:53:3700:53:36-
3110663TOMCZYK PIOTRPOLPOZNANPRO366MM3000:53:4200:53:40-
329008BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZPOLPOZNAŃFehlau Run TeamMM3000:53:4400:53:43-
3325FEHLAU MARCINPOLPOZNAŃAlliance Technology Fehlau RanteamMM4000:53:4400:53:44-
344STELMACH DOMINIKAPOLWARSZAWADuklanowski TeamKK3000:53:5300:53:53-
354936CZARNOJAŃCZYK RAFAŁPOLOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIMM4000:53:5900:53:58-
364854ŁĄCZNY PAWEŁPOLCZEMPIŃChampionMan TeamMM3000:54:0100:53:58-
375267TOKAREK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLGUBINBiegamBoLubię GubinMM3000:54:1200:54:11-
389686CHOJNICKI DAMIANPOLGŁOGOWOAniro Run TeamMM1800:54:2000:54:17-
3911439SZYMAŃSKI SYLWESTERPOLSZCZECINEKULKS BarwiceMM4500:54:2000:54:19-
4011935GORZELAŃCZYK JAKUBPOLGOLĘCZEWOMM1800:54:3400:54:27-
416497SOBCZAK SEBASTIANPOLNOWA SÓLTeam Draczyński/NGBMM4000:54:3600:54:34-
4211508WINNICZUK KAROLPOLWILKÓWRATOWNICY RUDNA/ZG RUNMM3000:54:3600:54:32-
436198OMIELAN WOJCIECHPOLWARSZAWAMM1800:54:3700:54:34-
449596JANKOWSKI DARIUSZPOLPOZNAŃXYZMM1800:54:4900:54:47-
458464GEHRKE ROBERTPOLCHODZIEŻPCH_RUNMM3000:54:5000:54:47-
465731ZIEMBINSKI GRZEGORZPOLPOZNANREHAUMM3000:54:5200:54:50-
477461BYTNIEWSKI SZYMONPOLGOWARZEWOUnia Swarzędz/ KB UE PoznańMM1800:55:0100:55:00-
4820KIMUTAI HELLEN JEPKOSGEIKENELDORETBenedek TeamKK3000:55:0800:55:07-
4911257MARCJANEK ŁUKASZPOLSZCZYTNALKS ISKRA JASZKOWA, #SOWAS TEAMMM1800:55:1500:55:13-
5011919JAŚNIEWICZ MATEUSZPOLSWARZĘDZMARATOŃCZYKPOZNANMM3000:55:2100:55:18-
5111635WAWRUSZAK WOJCIECHPOLZŁOTÓWMM3000:55:3400:55:31-
528078LUBOWIECKI KAMILPOLMYSIADŁOKondycja PiasecznoMM3000:55:3600:55:30-
53440SOBCZYK PATRYKPOLWITKOWOMANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COMMM1800:55:3900:55:37-
548KACZMAREK MONIKAPOLŁÓDŹAsics FrontRunner PolskaKK1800:55:4000:55:40-
5524PTASHUK KATSIARYNABLRLESZNOKK1800:55:4300:55:42-
564118PAŁYS MATEUSZPOLPIŁA4Run Team PiłaMM3000:55:4600:55:43-
5712119AUGUSTYŃSKI SYLWESTERPOLKRAKÓWLacho TeamMM3000:55:4900:55:44-
5890RADZIKOWSKI ANDRZEJPOLKIŚCINNEMM3000:55:4900:55:46-
598217ROGOWSKI PAWEŁPOLPOZNAŃMM1800:55:4900:55:46-
605720LASOŃ PRZEMYSŁAWPOLRADOMSKOAccor HotelsMM1800:55:5100:55:48-
617329ORZECHOWSKI KAMILPOLKOSZALINTKKF KOSZALINMM3000:56:0100:55:53-
6210098SZCZEŚNIAK MAREKPOLGUBINMM4000:56:0100:55:58-
638645KUMOLKA MICHAŁPOLLESZNOszymanowskiteamMM1800:56:0200:56:01-
6412108BAGIŃSKI ROBERTPOLKOŚCIELECWOOD-MIZERMM4500:56:0600:56:03-
657050LAMPERSKI MARCINPOLRAWICZROZBIEGANY RAWICZMM1800:56:0800:56:00-
667499CHRZĄSZCZ PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃMM1800:56:1000:56:07-
679286BELGRAU TOBIASZPOLLUBINmSport teamMM1800:56:1100:56:05-
6811061RODEWALD MATEUSZPOLWRONKIMM1800:56:2300:56:20-
698948NOWAK DANIELPOLGOLENIÓWRozbiegany GoleniówMM3000:56:2500:56:17-
7012179WARDZIŃSKI PAWEŁPOLGDAŃSKRRT RUNERSMM3000:56:3300:56:26-
719070MARCINIAK TOMASZPOLPIŁAMM3000:56:3500:56:34-
7211771ZŁOTKOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLSTARE BOJANOWOUKS JUNIOR NIETĄŻKOWOMM3000:56:3500:56:32-
7310269POZNAŃSKI MARTINPOLGOŁAŃCZTeam Run GołańczMM1800:56:3600:56:30-
746246CZYPEK DAMIANPOLTYCHYCRIK FCA POLANDMM3000:56:4400:56:33-
751855HERING MATEUSZPOLBYTÓWHering_triathlon / Delfinek BytówMM1800:56:4400:56:40-
7611292MAŚLANKA PAWEŁPOLBIELAWABielawska Akademia BieganiaMM3000:56:4900:56:41-
771698STOKOWSKI MARCINPOLPOBIEDZISKAStokowski Projekt MaratonMM1800:56:4900:56:44-
786817GODLEWSKI ŁUKASZPOLMALBORKGodlewski RunnersMM3000:56:5000:56:47-
794740JARONIEC ADAMPOLCHYBYTrinergyMM3000:56:5100:56:48-
802420PRENDECKI RAFAŁPOLWAŁCZMM3000:56:5100:56:44-
818910PISZCZATOWSKI WOJCIECHPOLWARSZAWAOrange PolskaMM4500:56:5200:56:50-
821330OSTROWSKI RADEKPOLPUSZCZYKOWORYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers TP-Link TeamMM3000:56:5300:56:50-
8311947NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLDZIERŻONIÓWKRAUSE RUNNING TEAMMM3000:56:5400:56:44-
842729SOŁTYSEK RADOSŁAWPOLCIEPLEWOMM4000:56:5400:56:45-
851592TYLL MATEUSZPOLSKOKIMM1800:56:5400:56:49-
863359WACHLA RAFAŁPOLRADZIONKÓWTourSport Running TeamMM4000:56:5400:56:52-
874603DREWS ADRIANPOLPOPOWO KOŚCIELNENowak RunMM1800:56:5500:56:49-
886093MADOŃ RAFAŁPOLPOZNAŃMM1800:56:5500:56:50-
892347KOŁAKOWSKI TOMASZPOLBYDGOSZCZMM3000:56:5600:56:45-
908449MILCZAREK PAWEŁPOLDOBRZYCAMM1800:56:5800:56:50-
918531FLUKS SZYMONPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:57:0100:56:58-
927639KACZMAREK DANIELPOLLUBOŃLucky LUZersMM4000:57:0500:56:56-
939334KACZMAREK DAMIANPOLPOZNAŃRUNPolanie / RunPoland.ORG TEAMMM3000:57:0500:57:01-
94690GRABSKI RAFAŁPOLCICHA GÓRADanflor TeamMM1800:57:0600:57:04-
951064ADAMOWSKI MARIUSZPOLSTRZAŁKOWOStrzałkowo*MM3000:57:0700:56:57-
9612PARSZCZYŃSKA IZABELAPOLWARSZAWAadidas Runners WarsawKK3000:57:0700:57:07-
9719PARSZCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZPOLWARSZAWAKlub sportowy "Podlasie Białystok"MM3000:57:0700:57:06-
989073GRACZYK ADRIANPOLCZARNKÓW#TEAMBIEGIWLKPMM3000:57:1600:57:12-
996366STACHOWIAK MARCINPOLPUSZCZYKOWO#teambiegiwlkpMM1800:57:1600:57:12-
1007266GORCZAKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:57:1700:57:14-
10110526KALETKA DAMIANPOLTRZCIANKAMM3000:57:1800:57:10-
1024857GŁUCHY MIKOŁAJPOLPOZNAŃMM1800:57:2100:57:14-
10311830JAKUBOWSKI DAWIDPOLKASZCZORMM3000:57:2100:57:14-
1047736NOWAK MARIUSZPOLPOZNAŃPiątkowo na BiegowoMM1800:57:2300:57:20-
1053426CZARNOTA DARIUSZPOLWSCHOWA1989MM1800:57:2700:57:24-
1062262KĘDZIERSKI ANDRZEJPOLSZCZECINEKMM3000:57:2700:57:20-
1078963KACZMAREK MATEUSZPOLLUBOŃLucky LUZersMM3000:57:3000:57:20-
1088736WAWRZYNIAK JAKUBPOLPOZNAŃWybiegać Marzenia TeamMM3000:57:3400:57:32-
10910107MAŁECKI JAKUBPOLBYDGOSZCZ1 Pomorska Brygada LogistycznaMM3000:57:3600:57:27-
1101066NOWAK MARCINPOLPOZNAŃAstroRunMM1800:57:3600:57:30-
111323BIELEŃ BARTOSZPOLLUBOŃLucky LUZersMM3000:57:3700:57:27-
1128024KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMANPOLCHODZIEŻMM5000:57:3700:57:33-
1133161KUTAJ DAWIDPOLHENRYKÓWKlasztor Księgi HenrykowskiejMM1800:57:3800:57:28-
11410155PODEDWORNY WIKTORPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:57:3800:57:28-
1159097KOEBSCH TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃMaratończyk PoznańMM4000:57:4400:57:39-
1165112SŁOWIŃSKI ŁUKASZPOLŚREMBest Team ŚremMM3000:57:4600:57:40-
1175482KULTERMAN DAWIDPOLZIELINIECClip LogisticsMM1800:57:4700:57:39-
1188503DYBIŻBAŃSKI WOJCIECHPOLPOLICECity Trail TEAMMM3000:57:4800:57:42-
1196051MASŁOWSKI MATEUSZPOLSŁUPSKMasło_biegaMM3000:57:4900:57:46-
1201938PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAWPOLSWARZĘDZAdRunaLine TeamMM1800:57:5300:57:52-
1218693GLUGLA MARIUSZPOLŚWIECIEThe Runners ŚwiecieMM4000:57:5700:57:51-
1227520GRUSZCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLMALANÓWKP PSP Turek/LKS Maraton TurekMM1800:57:5700:57:52-
1239156MIKOŁAJEWSKI DAWIDPOLKALISZMM1800:57:5700:57:52-
1245716SZYMAŃCZUK JACEKPOLPOZNAŃNaramowice BiegająMM3000:57:5800:57:54-
1256695MACIĄG KAROLPOLBIELSKO17 WBZMM1800:57:5900:57:53-
1264935HANCZAREK DARIUSZPOLGORZÓW WLKP.ZSTiO Gorzów Wlkp.MM4000:58:0000:57:57-
1276993MUSIAŁ ARTURPOLNAMYSŁÓWNKB ZRYW NAMYSŁÓWMM4000:58:0300:58:01-
12810095BRYNDA MARCINPOLOLECKOOlecko Biega/Team Kopeć/MLKS Czarni OleckoMM3000:58:1200:58:11-
129117SZCZOT KRZYSZTOFPOLKĘPNOGepard KępnoMM4500:58:1200:58:09-
1302246STARKOWSKI PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃTuż za podiumMM1800:58:2000:58:10-
1319321SZYMCZAK WOJCIECHPOLPOZNAŃPARAGRAFMM3000:58:2000:58:10-
1328469WAWRZYNKIEWICZ JAROSŁAWPOLŚREMRuuner's Power ŚremMM4000:58:2300:58:22-
1335005TERLIKOWSKI GRZEGORZPOLSTARGARDZAKŁAD KARNY STARGARDMM3000:58:2600:58:22-
1347691LEWANDOWSKI MAREKPOLŻARYMM4500:58:2800:58:23-
1351633GLUZA RADOSŁAWPOLOPALENICACITYZEN_MM1800:58:3500:58:28-
13682MEJER JACEKPOLSUCHY LASDrużyna Szpiku / AsicsFrontRunnerMM3000:58:3500:58:34-
1373563BARANOWSKI PIOTRPOLWALBRZYCHMM3000:58:3700:58:30-
13812042SIECZKOWSKI MICHAŁPOLSZCZECINKB Pionier SzczecinMM3000:58:3800:58:22-
1398649KLÓSKA FABIANPOLBYDGOSZCZSpójnia Białe BłotaMM1800:58:4200:58:37-
1409098KUŚ ADAMPOLPOZNAŃCityzen_/BE3MM1800:58:4400:58:27-
1415811JANKOWSKI MATEUSZPOLNOWY STAWGodlewski RunnersMM1800:58:5000:58:43-
14210632NITKA ŁUKASZPOLBYDGOSZCZMM3000:58:5000:58:46-
1436291SÓJKA KAMILPOLPOZNAŃJRG 2 PoznańMM1800:58:5000:58:47-
1443500STRONKA DAWIDPOLPOZNAŃVELOCITYMM3000:58:5000:58:36-
1458127GORZKOWSKI SZYMONPOLPOZNAŃMM1800:58:5100:58:41-
14611224MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJPOLPOZNAŃHalfworn TeamMM4000:58:5100:58:43-
147140CHWIROT KAZIMIERZPOLLWÓWEK WLKPOsiedle Rozalin LusowkoMM4500:58:5300:58:43-
1484660OSTAJEWSKI TOMASZPOLOSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKUMM4000:58:5300:58:44-
14953KRAKOWSKI PIOTRPOLMIĘDZYRZECZKB Piast MiędzyrzeczMM1800:58:5400:58:48-
1503862ŚLEDŹ ADAMPOLBABIMOSTI-Sport/ BKB BakcylMM1800:58:5500:58:49-
1519666BIENIEK TOMASZPOLBIEDRUSKONOTI / Fischer JakuszyceMM5000:58:5700:58:54-
1524018PAPIEŻ JUSTYNAPOLJAROCINPo Prostu Biec!KK1800:58:5700:58:50-
1538321WIERZBICKI LESZEKPOLŚRODA WLKP.Polonia ŚrodaMM4000:58:5800:58:55-
1544781KACZOR BŁAŻEJPOLŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKAPolonia ŚrodaMM3000:58:5900:58:56-
1557942BUDNIOK RAFAŁPOLPIŁAPocztowa Grupa BiegowaMM4000:59:0000:58:57-
1569584MATUSZEWSKI NIKODEMPOLPOZNAŃCarlsberg Shared ServicesMM1800:59:0000:58:56-
1578074MIKITA MACIEJPOLWARSZAWAMM1800:59:0000:58:50-
158200RATAJCZAK MAREKPOLSWARZĘDZMM4000:59:0100:58:54-
1593922ZDANOWSKI DAWIDPOLPOZNAŃwkurw_teamMM1800:59:0100:58:55-
16012144PALICKI MATEUSZPOLWSCHOWAMM1800:59:0400:58:58-
1613596GADOMSKI KAMILPOLKATOWICEMM1800:59:0500:59:02-
16210415KAŹMIERCZAK MARIUSZPOLTARNOWO PODGÓRNEMM3000:59:0500:58:59-
1639007CIESZYŃSKI PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃMM4500:59:0600:59:01-
1645787CZERWIŃSKI RAFAŁPOLSUCHY LAS"Piotr i Paweł" Marka FormyMM4500:59:0600:59:01-
16510294LIPOWY DAWIDPOLBUKÓWIEC GÓRNYOSP Bukówiec GórnyMM1800:59:0700:59:01-
1662391ROCHOWIAK KRZYSZTOFPOLŻNINMM1800:59:0800:59:02-
1674945KUŹMA ADAMPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:59:1000:59:02-
1681719ŁUKASZEWSKI SZYMONPOLLESZNOGVTMM3000:59:1200:59:03-
1693984PRZYBYSZ RAFAŁPOLGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIMM4500:59:1300:59:11-
17010938CHMIELEWSKI ANDRZEJPOLWŁOCŁAWEKKMP WłocławekMM4500:59:1400:59:07-
17110987KAPERA MONIKAPOLPIŁAKK1800:59:1400:59:11-
1721161WASIEK ŁUKASZPOLGRANOWOKP PSP GRODZISK WLKP / DRUŻYNA SZPIKUMM3000:59:1700:59:09-
1737915KOWALSKI MIROSŁAWPOLSZCZECINEKTeam Biegowy SzczecinekMM5000:59:1800:59:15-
1741548CHODOROWSKI MACIEJPOLZIELONA GÓRAMM4000:59:2300:59:20-
1752970RODZIEWICZ MARCINPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:59:2300:59:15-
1761970ZAJĄC MATEUSZPOLGARZYNALBANNERSMM1800:59:2300:59:21-
1776950SKODKOWSKI JACEKPOLPOZNAŃSPWL PoznańMM4500:59:2600:59:11-
1784527KACZMAREK ARTURPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:59:2700:59:20-
17910655WRÓBLEWSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLSOBIAŁKOWOSomapolMM3000:59:3100:59:20-
1802182RUDKO MICHAŁPOLZDZIECHOWICEKluczborska Grupa BiegowaMM1800:59:3200:59:24-
1813900KOZŁOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLWAŁBRZYCHBiegiem po MarzeniaMM1800:59:3500:59:33-
182868ZDROWOWICZ ADAMPOLBOLESŁAWIECEDI-TEAM ZGORZELECMM3000:59:3700:59:32-
183135KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJPOLŁEKNOLKS Pałuki ŁeknoMM3000:59:3800:59:32-
1849909MAZURKIEWICZ MARCINPOLMUR-GOŚLINAKB Gepard Murowana GoślinaMM4000:59:3800:59:32-
18511346SOBIESZEK SEWERYNPOLWARSZAWADuklanowski Team / adidas Runners WarsawMM3000:59:3800:59:35-
1861870KOMOROWICZ ŁUKASZPOLPNIEWYMuay Running TeamMM3000:59:4100:59:33-
1873067MURAWSKI ŁUKASZPOLBRODNICASTOLKAR TeamMM3000:59:4200:59:35-
1887518BRZOZOWSKI WOJCIECHPOLSZCZECINRAZ SzczecinMM3000:59:4300:59:35-
18911297HĘŚ LESZEKPOLGNIEZNOVELUX GnieznoMM3000:59:4300:59:36-
19012088KRĘZEL KRZYSZTOFPOLWISZNIA MAŁANight Runners WrocławMM1800:59:4300:59:40-
1918187ZYCH DARIUSZPOLPIŁA4RUN Team PiłaMM4500:59:4300:59:39-
19212130LUDWIG WENSAUERGERREGENSBURGMM3000:59:4600:59:16-
1938777SKÓRNICKI MACIEJPOLSZAMOTUŁYSqooraTrainingMM1800:59:4900:59:37-
1946235SAJNAJ JAROSŁAWPOLLUBOŃLucky LUZersMM3000:59:5000:59:41-
195736OCZKOWSKI WOJCIECHPOLPOZNAŃAM#15MM1800:59:5100:59:35-
1962460KUCHARZEWSKI MAREKPOLGRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKIMM1800:59:5200:59:45-
1977960SZYSZKA MARIUSZPOLBYDGOSZCZPGB\Spójnia Białe BłotaMM4000:59:5200:59:45-
1986225GŁODOWSKI MICHAŁPOLWARSZAWAŻórawski TeamMM1800:59:5300:59:44-
19911838DĄBROWSKI ŁUKASZPOLOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIMM3000:59:5600:59:40-
2006495STRUPIECHOWSKI MACIEJPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:59:5600:59:43-
20110434SKALSKI MATEUSZPOLWŁOŚCIEJEWICERehabalance TeamMM1800:59:5700:59:56-
2027809URBAŃSKI BARTOSZPOLSZCZYTNIKI DUCHOWNEFabryka TriathlonuMM1800:59:5700:59:52-
2037751CIESIELSKI MACIEJPOLTORUŃMM1800:59:5800:59:47-
2044778DEHMEL ŁUKASZPOLKOBYLANKA102 batalion ochronyMM3000:59:5900:59:50-
2054045MATEJCZUK EMILPOLGŁOGÓWBiegam Bo Lubię GłogówMM1800:59:5900:59:51-
206283ŚWIERCZ SZYMONPOLGŁOGÓWBEZ BALASTUMM1800:59:5900:59:49-
2079167GAUL PAWEŁPOLPŁOCKMM3001:00:0300:59:51-
208182LISEK MIECZYSŁAWPOLLWÓWEKKMT LwówekMM5501:00:0300:59:55-
2098098KONIECZNY WALDEKPOLDOLSKNight RunnersMM1801:00:0700:59:57-
2108648MOCEK MAREKPOLGRANOWODanflor TeamMM1801:00:0801:00:02-
21198DULNIK MARCINPOLWARSZAWAASICS FrontRunner PolandMM3001:00:1001:00:02-
2127420BŁASZYK MATEUSZPOLLUBOŃBetonowy WojtekMM3001:00:1101:00:05-
2135199PĘKALA ŁUKASZPOLPOZNAŃMM1801:00:1101:00:03-
2146306WOLNIEWICZ GRZEGORZPOLPOZNAŃ@do_metyMM3001:00:1101:00:03-
21510850DOMAŃSKI PATRYKPOLPOZNAŃ#teambiegiwlkpMM1801:00:1201:00:04-
216339SZAFRAŃSKI KRYSTIANPOLGRZEGORZEWWybiegać Marzenia TeamMM1801:00:1201:00:02-
217201WIERZCHOWSKA IZABELAPOLKALISZSupermaraton KaliszKK3001:00:1501:00:10-
2181377TOPOLSKI MARCINPOLJADOWNIKIBKB Victoria BrzeskoMM4001:00:1601:00:09-
21910450JĘDRASIEWICZ JACEKPOLWARSZAWAMudGoatsMM1801:00:1701:00:10-
2209346KOLEBUK MAREKPOLTRZCIANKAMgMM5501:00:1701:00:09-
2216829NOWACKI KRZYSZTOFPOLKOŁONO NAME TEAMMM4501:00:1801:00:11-
22210099WUJDA MIROSŁAWPOLDĘBNOErni RulezMM4001:00:1801:00:14-
223735SZKURAT KAROLPOLTARNOWO PODGÓRNEMM3001:00:1901:00:14-
224631OLEJNICZAK JUSTYNAPOLKROTOSZYNKS KROTOSZ KrotoszynKK1801:00:2101:00:12-
2255723OŚWIĘCIMSKI KRYSTIANPOLDYWITYMM1801:00:2101:00:08-
2268456BOSIANEK RAFAŁPOLPIŁA4RUN Team PiłaMM4001:00:2201:00:16-
22711214CHĘTNIK RAFAŁPOLSZTUMLKS ZANTYR SZTUMMM4001:00:2201:00:15-
2286932NAPIERALA DANIELPOLOPATOWEKMM3001:00:22-
2298079WILIŃSKI ADAMPOLFAŁKOWOAltom GnieznoMM4501:00:2301:00:17-
2305840JASIŃSKI ŁUKASZPOLSTRÓŻAKPP BrzezinyMM3001:00:2501:00:18-
231115NIEMYT ADAMPOLPOZNAŃMM1801:00:2601:00:23-
23210492KĘDZIA BARTLOMIEJPOLRADOMICKOLKS SANA KOSCIANMM4001:00:2701:00:19-
2335914LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENAPOLZBERKIKS Polonia ŚrodaKK1801:00:2701:00:24-
2349509NOWAK ROBERTPOLSTARGARDMM3001:00:2801:00:25-
2356556OLEJNICZAK KAROLPOLKROTOSZYNKS KROTOSZ KrotoszynMM4501:00:2801:00:19-
2364263JACKOWIAK SZYMONPOLŚREMRunner's PowerMM3001:00:2901:00:26-
2375442ROSZAK ROBERTPOLPYSZĄCAOSP ŚREMMM4001:00:2901:00:28-
2388790HELAK KAROLPOLKRZYŻ WLKPK B AKTYWNI KRZYŻ WLKPMM4501:00:3101:00:23-
23910034OWOCKI ROMANPOLWRZEŚNIAKB Kosynier Września / Szymkowiak TeamMM3001:00:3101:00:19-
2401942HAREMZA MACIEJPOLDASZEWICEDąbrowskiTeam/KungFuMałpyMM3001:00:3201:00:13-
24111076BIAŁEK DAWIDPOLNAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄKomenda Wojewódzka Policji w BydgoszczyMM1801:00:3301:00:28-
242388FORNALIK SŁAWOMIRPOLLWÓWEKPostęp Pniewy TeamMM4001:00:3301:00:24-
2439820GOKIERT MICHAŁPOLRYCZYWÓŁMM3001:00:3301:00:22-
2449988LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:00:3301:00:23-
24512010LIPIŃSKI MATEUSZPOLSŁUPSKMUAY Running Team / Aml SłupskMM1801:00:3401:00:21-
2468211ETTINGER PAWEŁPOLBYDGOSZCZZK PotuliceMM3001:00:3901:00:25-
2475841RYŻEWSKI TOMASZPOLOLSZYNAMM4001:00:4801:00:31-
24812171TOMASZEWICZ MICHAŁPOLSZPROTAWAMM1801:00:4901:00:48-
2492502KRYSZTOFIAK SŁAWOMIRPOLBYDGOSZCZMM5001:00:5201:00:43-
2501258CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZPOLBYDGOSZCZAGAMED BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLONMM5001:00:5501:00:45-
2513874SZAŁ TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃETA UPS TEAMMM3001:00:5501:00:45-
2529627KUJAWA GRZEGORZPOLNEKLAActive NeklaMM4001:00:5801:00:53-
2534565FAJFER DAMIANPOLGRANOWOMM4001:00:5901:00:46-
2546229JAKUBEK PATRYKPOLBYTÓWŚwiat Płytek u KryspinaMM1801:01:0101:00:58-
2556KANTOR MARTYNAPOLKRAKÓWBuff Team PolskaKK1801:01:0201:00:59-
2563388BORUCKI JAKUBPOLPOZNAŃNight RunnersMM3001:01:0501:00:44-
2576050DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZPOLMOSINAMM3001:01:0501:00:55-
2587924KARASIEWICZ PIOTRPOLGNIEZNOAltom GnieznoMM5501:01:0501:00:59-
25911542KOWALCZYK ROBERTPOLKĄTY ŚLĄSKIEMM4001:01:0701:01:03-
260334KUŚNIEREK BARTOSZPOLŻNINPałuki Running TeamMM3001:01:0701:00:53-
2618900PELEC ALBERTPOLŚMIGIELBieganie na Śniadanie/Speed Feet 16'MM3001:01:0701:01:02-
26210627GEZELA MARIUSZPOLPOZNAŃTJ EuforiaBiegacza.plMM3001:01:0901:01:00-
2637685WASIAK SŁAWOMIRPOLPOZNAŃMM1801:01:0901:00:51-
2642255BIESIADA MAREKPOLPOZNAŃKS Poznań HussarsMM3001:01:1001:01:03-
2659661SKRZYPCZAK OLAFPOLSZCZECINMM4001:01:1101:01:05-
2667257POSŁUSZNY MARIUSZPOLGŁOSKAAKB ESEMASMM4501:01:1201:01:05-
26710090SZCZEPAŃSKI ANDRZEJPOLZIELONA GÓRAWILD SKUNKSMM4501:01:1501:01:08-
2685187KRYGIER MIKOŁAJPOLCZERNIEJEWOCzerniejewo BiegaMM3001:01:2201:01:09-
2692130MISKA MATEUSZPOLPOZNAŃMM1801:01:2201:01:15-
270641TOMASZEWSKI GRZEGORZPOLPOZNAŃparkrun PoznańMM4001:01:2401:01:12-
2716553WIELGUS KRYSTIANPOLGOŁDAPŁowcy Przygód GołdapMM4001:01:2401:01:08-
2726748KASPRZAK SŁAWOMIRPOLWRONKIMM3001:01:2501:01:11-
27310892KOCIUBA PRZEMYSŁAWPOLSZCZECINTT SzczecinMM1801:01:2501:01:15-
2744250MAJEWSKI MICHAŁPOLBIERZGLINEKSpin Force RunnersMM3001:01:2501:01:10-
2755836UGOREK JAROSŁAWPOLGORZÓW WLKP.Team KopećMM4001:01:2701:01:09-
2766147KOLANOWSKI JAŚPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:01:2801:01:14-
2778834RUDNICKI RAFAŁPOLWITKOWOWitkowo BiegaMM4001:01:3101:01:22-
27811621KARBOWIAK VOJCIECHPOLWRZEŚNIAMM1801:01:3201:01:23-
2791907DRZYMAŁA JAKUBPOLGOSTYŃMM1801:01:3301:01:13-
2801234KRENCISZ MATEUSZPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:01:3301:01:13-
2813930PAWŁOWSKI KRYSTIANPOLCHWALIBOGOWOMM3001:01:3301:01:28-
2827070ZYGMUNT TOMASZPOLSZCZECINŻW SzczecinMM4001:01:3301:01:20-
2835330KOZŁOWSKI MARCINPOLBARANOWOEUROCASHMM3001:01:3401:01:23-
2846954BURMISTRZ BARTOSZPOLSIEROSŁAWTarnowo Podgórne BiegaMM3001:01:3701:01:24-
2855547KALAWSKI MATEUSZPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:01:3701:01:26-
2869187NOWICKI MATEUSZPOLPOZNANgRUNwald team Poznan/Waleczne PsyMM3001:01:3701:01:34-
2878570SZNEK ARTURPOLJERZYKOWORK Athletics/ Cityzen PoznańMM4501:01:3801:01:27-
2885560GAJDA SEBASTIANPOLSZCZECINWieczorne Bieganie w SzczecinieMM3001:01:3901:01:28-
28911082BANASIAK EMILPOLBABIAKFor-clinic.plMM1801:01:4001:01:18-
29010795GROMALA KRZYSZTOFPOLWAŁBRZYCHSUDECKIE WYCIECZKI BIEGOWEMM3001:01:4001:01:23-
29110551KĘDZIORA HUBERTPOLBOREK WLKPKb Miś Borek Wlkp.MM1801:01:4001:01:32-
2927044CHWIROT DAWIDPOLOPALENICAMM1801:01:4101:01:19-
2937629WALSKI MICHAŁPOLWROCŁAWKarkonosz Running TeamMM3001:01:4101:01:33-
2945024KUSTER AGNIESZKAPOLKOMORNIKILucky LUZersKK4501:01:4201:01:32-
2958255BENTKOWSKI MICHAŁPOLPOZNAŃMM4001:01:4301:01:37-
2961230NOCULAK MICHAŁPOLLUBOŃLucky LUZersMM3001:01:4401:01:34-
29711309SNUSZKA ADAMPOLKAMIENIECNo Excuses TeamMM4501:01:4401:01:20-
2989261OLEJNIK ADAMPOLWŁOCŁAWEKRefericonMM3001:01:4601:01:39-
2995513CZYŻ MAREKPOLWRZEŚNIANight Runners Września/wONs TeamMM1801:01:4701:01:35-
3006498SZNAJDER MARCINPOLNOWA SÓLTeam Draczyński/NGBMM4001:01:4701:01:44-
3014004TOMCZAK KRYSTIANPOLPOZNAŃMM1801:01:4701:01:34-
3022046KOCZOROWSKI JAKUBPOLPOZNAŃMM4001:01:4801:01:23-
3031183STEC ARKADIUSZPOLKOMORNIKIKGB Grzmot KomornikiMM4001:01:4901:01:37-
3043197BOCHEŃSKI ŁUKASZPOLPOZNAŃHedgehog Runners TeamMM3001:01:5301:01:45-
30511298SITNIK KRZYSZTOFPOLLEŚNICA OPOLSKAMM3001:01:5601:01:50-
3067115ZANDECKI MACIEJPOLSWARZĘDZNie Ma Lipy Swarzędz TeamMM4501:02:0601:02:01-
3076331MICHALLEK DAMIANPOLDRAWNOMM3001:02:0801:01:46-
3088234GARBACZ KRZYSZTOFPOLGOLENIÓWMM4501:02:1501:02:00-
3092563KAFARSKA URSZULAPOLPOZNAŃFTI Racing TeamKK1801:02:1501:02:07-
31011788BIALOBRZEWSKI SLAWEKPOLKIELCZOWMM3001:02:1601:02:07-
3119120WOJTKOWIAK PATRYKPOLBOREK WIELKOPOLSKIKB MIŚ BOREK WLKP.MM1801:02:1601:02:09-
3129859DUCHNOWSKI RADŻAPOLGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIMKS PUSZKINMM4001:02:1701:01:59-
31311810MOLIŃSKI DARIUSZPOLZIELĄTKOWOMM4001:02:1801:01:51-
314414ĆWIK MICHAŁPOLKONINMM3001:02:2301:02:06-
3158791MALISZEWSKI ADAMPOLPOZNAŃrunnersclub.pl Poznań / parkrun Poznań / KB UE PoznańMM1801:02:2301:02:10-
3163173KRAUS DAMIANPOLGRYFICEChrobry GryficeMM1801:02:2401:02:09-
3174800MARYNOWSKI MARCINPOLSZCZECINENEA SzczecinMM4501:02:2501:02:11-
3187147BIRECKI JAKUBPOLOPOLEGT KONAMM3001:02:2701:02:24-
3194130BYŚKIEWICZ MARIUSZPOLKRZYZANÓWMM1801:02:2701:02:07-
3201402GRZEGORZEWSKI KONRADPOLDĄBRÓWKA4FiterMM3001:02:2701:02:13-
321721JARONI HUBERTPOLLUDWIKOWO4FiterMM4501:02:2701:02:13-
3229434MICHALSKI MIKOŁAJPOLPOZNAŃBridgestoneMM4001:02:2701:02:02-
3238710MAZUR WOJCIECHPOLPOZNAŃMAZUR'S TEAMMM4001:02:3001:02:23-
3244626USOWSKI ANDRZEJPOLPOZNAŃOn-sightMM3001:02:3101:02:26-
3257599PIETRASINA JAROSŁAWPOLŻYWIECMM1801:02:3200:59:23-
32611307STRZYŻEWSKI ANDRZEJPOLGNIEZNOAltom GnieznoMM4501:02:3201:02:17-
32712277BARTOŁOWICZ DAWIDPOLPOZNAŃMM1801:02:3300:55:55-
3287254GAŁGAN PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃTEAM Mikołaj Lena Aguś & BonsMM3001:02:3301:02:17-
32910435SZPAK MICHAŁPOLBIERUTÓWMaratonyPolskie.PL TEAMMM4001:02:3301:02:17-
33010599CHEŁKOWSKI BARTOSZPOLSIERAKÓWOsiedle Rozalin w LusówkuMM1801:02:3401:02:25-
33111589MANUSZEWSKI DARIUSZPOLBYDGOSZCZFenixMM4001:02:3501:02:26-
33212028DRZYMAŁA ADAMPOLWIKTOROWODanflor TeamMM3001:02:3600:59:25-
3337890POPIOŁKIEWICZ ŁUKASZPOLŁĘKI WIELKIEMM1801:02:3600:59:27-
334228CZAJA ADRIANPOLLUBINBiegająca Kasta Miedziowego MiastaMM3001:02:3801:02:28-
3353745WIŚNIEWSKI JANUSZPOLLUBOŃSiedmiomilowe Buty/WyborowaMM4501:02:3801:02:27-
33610084ZIEMBICKI ROMANPOLWAŁBRZYCHKARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAMMM1801:02:3801:02:30-
337728WRZOSEK MICHAŁPOLKOŚCIANMM3001:02:3901:02:23-
3387559HAUPA MACIEJPOLWIELEŃKS Debiut WieleńMM3001:02:4001:02:28-
3397953RADTKE ARKADIUSZPOLNOWINYMM1801:02:4101:02:28-
3405313SZYMANEK KRZYSZTOFPOLPOZNAŃPSI PolskaMM3001:02:4201:02:16-
34110182JANKOWIAK ADAMPOLLUBOŃSPP TeamMM3001:02:4301:02:22-
3427331SZYMANIAK MICHAŁPOLLUBOŃMilanClubPoloniaMM4001:02:4401:02:23-
34310769OLSZEWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLROGOWOKS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWAMM3001:02:4601:02:31-
3447759PACHOWICZ MACIEJPOLDŁUGA GOŚLINAMM4001:02:4701:02:30-
34511835BUDKIEWICZ ADRIANPOLPOZNAŃNight Runners PoznańMM3001:02:4801:02:38-
346216WÓJTOWICZ ROBERTPOLOSTROŁĘKAAmator_Sportu OstrołękaMM4001:02:4801:02:19-
3476654ARENTOWSKI MICHAŁPOLSWARZĘDZCYBINA TEAMMM3001:02:4901:02:41-
34874IWAN MAREKPOLSZCZECINMM4001:02:4901:02:34-
3494961KAMYCKI MARCINPOLPOZNAŃBudopol PoznańMM4001:02:49-
3503655OCHSEN CHRISTIANGERLÜNEBURGMTV Bad BevensenMM3001:02:4901:02:38-
3513624TOMCZYK RAFAŁPOLWROCŁAWWosiek TeamMM3001:02:4901:02:27-
352268BOJARCZUK TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃDeloitte Adventure Team / PRO366MM1801:02:5101:02:48-
3537227KUKAWA HUBERTPOLOPALENICAOpalenicki Klub BiegaczaMM3001:02:5101:02:35-
35410400TERSA KRYSPINPOLPIESZYCEMM3001:02:5101:02:40-
3555652TOMALA ARKADIUSZPOLSKÓRZEWOMM5001:02:5101:02:31-
3561142SZADZIŃSKI KACPERPOLZŁOTÓWMM1801:02:5201:02:46-
3579828WASILEWSKI MARCINPOLZIELONA GÓRAMM3001:02:5201:02:41-
3583959DUSZYŃSKI TOMASZPOLNOWA WIEŚMM3001:02:5401:02:29-
359869GAPIŃSKI ŁUKASZPOLWĄBRZEŹNOMM3001:02:5501:02:38-
3606953MAZUREK MARCINPOLKRUSZEWNIAMM4001:02:5500:59:48-
36110785WYKA BŁAŻEJPOLCHODZIEŻPCH_RUNMM3001:02:5601:02:41-
3623028WYLEGAŁA MICHAŁPOLRATAJEPCH_RUNMM4001:02:5601:02:41-
3636591DARMETKO RAFAŁPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:02:5801:02:44-
3643120RZEZNIK TOMASZPOLPOZNANPOSNANIA INVESTMENT S.A.MM4001:02:5801:02:53-
36511653FOLGA MAREKPOLWROCŁAWSIDOR TEAMMM4001:03:0001:02:41-
3668612HARASIMOWICZ SŁAWEKPOLGOLENIÓWMM4001:03:0001:02:52-
3675639PLUTA GRZEGORZPOLNOWE CZARNOWOMM5501:03:0101:02:58-
36811408KWOLIK DANIELPOLDŁUGOPOLE ZDRÓJMM4001:03:0201:02:53-
3692686STAŃKO KRYSTIANPOLOBORNIKISołtysówkaMM1801:03:0201:02:44-
3703850CLARKE ADAMGBRNEWARK/NOTTSNewark Striders running clubMM1801:03:0301:02:46-
3713833FIAŁKA MACIEJPOLKACZORYLokator Nieruchomości PiłaMM4001:03:0301:02:50-
3726452CHOLEWIŃSKI PAWEŁPOLŚRODA ŚLĄSKAŚREDZCY BIEGACZEMM3001:03:0901:02:48-
3738493SKRZYPCZAK MACIEJPOLKSIĄŻ WLKPRunner's PowerMM3001:03:0901:02:50-
37411057WOSZCZYŁO ADRIANPOLPSZCZEWKP PSP MiędzychódMM3001:03:1001:03:02-
3756961MAŹNIEWSKI GRZEGORZPOLŚRODA ŚLĄSKAŚREDZCY BIEGACZEMM3001:03:1201:02:51-
376605PFAJFER MAREKPOLLEGĄDSpójnia Białe BłotaMM3001:03:1201:02:48-
37710428PŁUSA MARCINPOLDREZDENKOMM1801:03:1201:03:01-
37810145COLUCCI VINCENZOGERBERLINBerlin's TurtlesMM3001:03:1501:03:09-
3795265KOSMALA TOMASZPOLDOBRZYCAMM3001:03:1601:03:08-
3801835KOZAK KRZYSZTOFPOLŚMIGIELSpeed Feet 16MM1801:03:1601:02:54-
3819755WIKTOROWICZ SŁAWOMIRPOLKOSZALINJW 1223 KoszalinMM4001:03:1701:03:04-
3822428KOWALSKI CEZARYPOLSZCZECINParkrun SzczecinMM5001:03:1801:03:10-
3833141KURPISZ SŁAWOMIRPOLLESZNOMM4001:03:1801:03:00-
384860PORADA STANISŁAWPOLPROSZKÓWMM4501:03:1801:03:11-
3858893GALIŃSKI MICHAŁPOLWITNICAMM1801:03:2001:03:10-
3865049DRGAS ROMANPOLPROCHYMM3001:03:2101:03:00-
38711250RZĄDKOWSKI MIROSŁAWPOLRAKONIEWICENIAGARA FITNES KLUB RAKONIEWICEMM5001:03:2101:03:02-
3888197RADKE TOMASZPOLBABKIMM3001:03:2201:03:08-
3899397MORAWSKI FILIPPOLPUSZCZYKOWOMarcinSwiercTeamMM4001:03:2301:03:06-
3902549NOWAK MARCINPOLPOZNAŃDelfinki TeamMM3001:03:2301:02:58-
39112216MARSZAŁKOWSKI MIROSŁAWPOLPIOTROWICECentrum Szkolenia Wojsk Lądowych/ Pasjonaci SłupcaMM4001:03:2401:03:08-
3928635SZARZYŃSKI ŁUKASZPOLŚRODA WLKP.Polonia ŚrodaMM3001:03:2501:03:22-
3931913WARCZEWSKI TOMASZPOLLESZNOTomi TeamMM3001:03:2801:03:15-
3946524KRÓLIKOWSKI EDWARDPOLPLEWISKAKB ManiacMM4501:03:2901:03:16-
3957407MAŚNICKI BARTOSZPOLKONINMM1801:03:3001:03:20-
39610728TWARDOWSKI SEBASTIANPOLOLSZTYNSąsiedzi z BarczaMM3001:03:3001:02:59-
39711530MICHAŁOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLRADOMKWP zs. w RadomiuMM3001:03:3301:03:04-
398817PIASECKI HUBERTPOLPUSZCZYKOWOMM1801:03:3301:03:15-
3998804ZIELIŃSKI JACEKPOLGNIEZNOWitkowo BiegaMM3001:03:3301:03:24-
400787PRZYBYSZ BARTOSZPOLSWARZĘDZMM1801:03:3501:03:22-
4013454SIKORSKI WALDEMARPOLPOZNAŃOIRP PoznańMM4001:03:3601:03:22-
40212092GORGOLIŃSKI DARIUSZPOLMUROWANA GOŚLINABZ WBK RunnersMM3001:03:3801:03:22-
4039829NOWAK MARCINPOLBOREK WLKP.KB MIŚ BOREK WLKP.MM4501:03:3801:03:31-
40411442ROSZAK MARCINPOLBOREK WIELKOPOLSKIKB Miś Borek Wlkp.MM3001:03:3801:03:31-
4056717PAWLICKI PAWEŁPOLWITOWOKPPSP JarocinMM3001:03:3901:03:13-
40610771WAŁĘSIAK JAKUBPOLTYCHYParkrun TychyMM3001:03:3901:03:18-
4077798WATROS ERYKPOLLUBOŃMM3001:03:4001:03:27-
408874MAZUREK MIESZKOPOLŚWIĘCIECHOWAMM1801:03:4101:03:27-
4097268STAWOWY JAKUBPOLPOZNAŃMM1801:03:4201:03:26-
4107901MAREK DANIELPOLSWARZĘDZCybina TeamMM4001:03:4401:03:34-
4118083ORCHOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLGNIEZNOAltom GnieznoMM3001:03:4501:03:25-
41210043ORLIKOWSKI MARCINPOLSZCZYTNIKI DUCHOWNEALTOM GNIEZNOMM4001:03:4501:03:25-
4131199PAPROTA JACEKPOLNAŁĘCZÓWLubelskibiegacz.plTEAMMM4501:03:4501:03:26-
4146295NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI JANPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:03:4601:03:28-
41510440KAŁEK FILIPPOLOPALENICAMM1801:03:4701:03:18-
41612043KOZŁOWSKI RAFAŁPOLBYDGOSZCZLidlMM4501:03:4701:03:35-
4175362PIERÓG PAWEŁPOLPALĘDZIELorenz TeamMM4001:03:4701:03:27-
4185767SIBILSKI SŁAWEKPOLBUKFehlau Run TeamMM4501:03:4701:03:27-
419450SWĘDROWSKI JACEKPOLKONINPROGRESS DESIGNMM4001:03:4701:03:38-
420932ŚWIĄTNICKI GRZEGORZPOLSUCHY LASFehlau Run TeamMM4001:03:4801:03:28-
4212722RACINOWSKA SYLWIAPOLGRYFINOKK1801:03:5001:03:32-
4225559KOWALSKI ADRIANPOLGNIEZNOALTOM GNIEZNOMM1801:03:5101:03:31-
4232344KOPROWSKI MACIEJPOLDĄBRÓWKAkoper teamMM4001:03:5201:03:47-
4242153SIP SŁAWOMIRPOLPOZNAŃCONNECTOR TEAMMM1801:03:5401:03:47-
4256194WACKO MARCINPOLPOZNAŃOLX Group TeamMM3001:03:5401:03:51-
4266464CHŁOPEK RAFAŁPOLJANKÓW PRZYGODZKIMM4501:03:5501:03:34-
42711661ROSTEK PIOTRPOLJELONEKBMW INCHCAPE POZNAŃMM5501:03:5501:03:41-
4288637CEGLAREK TOMASZPOLWOLSZTYNKP PSP WolsztynMM4001:03:5601:03:43-
429411KONARSKI BARTOSZPOLSZCZECINERAKAWY runnersMM4001:03:5601:03:49-
43011521GAJLEWICZ DOMINIKPOLMIASTKOMTS HAMER MIASTKOMM3001:03:5701:03:31-
4314695MARCINKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLZAKRZEWMM3001:03:5801:03:40-
432910ZBIERAJEWSKI PAWEŁPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:03:58-
4335162ANDREJCZUK PIOTRPOLKRZYŻ WIELKOPOLSKIKB AKTYWNI KRZYŻ WLKPMM3001:03:5901:03:52-
43410201BOCH ŁUKASZPOLKAMIENNIKBeiersdorf Sport TeamMM3001:03:5901:03:35-
4352446NAJEWSKI MARCINPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:03:5901:03:52-
4361270FLIEGNER TOMASZPOLBUKBukowski Klub BiegaczaMM1801:04:0001:03:34-
4376413PŁÓCIENICZAK ŁUKASZPOLLESZNOBreaking3MM3001:04:0001:03:49-
4381651WODA JACEKPOLCHYBYMM5001:04:0001:03:43-
4391224MICHALIK RAFAŁPOLKRAKÓWLacho TeamMM1801:04:0201:03:42-
4405820PRZYBYLSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLGNIEZNOGNIEZNO BIEGAMM4501:04:0201:03:48-
4412050DUCHOŃ MARCINPOLZIELONA GÓRAMM4001:04:0301:03:46-
4422437DUDZIŃSKI PRZEMEKPOLSULECHÓWLece PendzeMM4001:04:0301:03:45-
4433864ŚWIĄTEK MICHAŁPOLTRZEMESZNOManiak TeamMM3001:04:0301:03:51-
4448416NIJAK ZDZISŁAWPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:04:0401:03:36-
44510257PTASZYŃSKI WOJCIECHPOLFROMBORKMM4001:04:0401:03:42-
4463150PIERNIKARSKI MAXIMILIANPOLLUBOŃMM1801:04:0501:03:57-
4473943SKROBAŁA MACIEJPOLPOZNAŃMM1801:04:0501:03:51-
4481765WIECZOREK ZBIGNIEWPOLRAKONIEWICEMM4001:04:0501:03:46-
4498355DUREK DAWIDPOLJABŁONNAMM3001:04:0601:03:48-
4507026KULESZA ADAMPOLOBORNIKIcswl PoznanMM3001:04:0601:03:50-
45110300PRZYBYSZ SŁAWEKPOLOPALENICAOpalenicki Klub BiegaczaMM3001:04:0601:03:37-
452213KARWATKA ANDRZEJPOLGŁOGÓWKS Ryszard PolodyMM6001:04:0701:04:04-
45373MAREK ARTURPOLZDUNYKS Krotosz KrotoszynMM4501:04:0701:03:58-
45411081GRAMACKI PAWEŁPOLTRZCIELINTata Armata / Olo teamMM3001:04:0801:03:48-
45510576HAUPT KRZYSZTOFPOLSUCHY LASZZSK Suchy LasMM4001:04:0801:03:59-
4568524BARANOWSKI MACIEJPOLBIAŁYSTOKMM1801:04:0901:03:43-
45711409KRAKOWIAK RAFAŁPOLKROSNOKRAKOWIAK TEAMMM1801:04:0901:03:52-
4586202OLEJNIK ADRIANPOLPOZNANMM1801:04:0901:04:08-
4596267TOMKOWIAK PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:04:0901:04:03-
4605423JASTRZĄBEK KONRADPOLŁÓDŹEVErRUNMM3001:04:1101:03:45-
4619534ROMANIUK BARTOSZPOLWSCHOWAEndorfina WschowaMM3001:04:1301:01:06-
4625231GROCHOWSKI KRYSTIANPOLPIŁAGabinet Psychoterapii "DARD"MM4001:04:1401:03:51-
4635624KOŃKA TOMASZPOLCICHA GÓRATEAM BEROTUMM3001:04:1401:03:58-
46411816OBIDOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLPOZNAŃNaramowice BiegająMM3001:04:1401:03:47-
4656849NAGLAK ARKADIUSZPOLJAROCINKP PSP JAROCINMM3001:04:1501:03:48-
46611537SIECZKA PRZEMYSŁAWPOLSZYDŁOWIECMM1801:04:1601:03:47-
4675014WIŚNIEWSKI MICHAŁPOLCZERNIEJEWOCZERNIEJEWO BIEGAMM4001:04:1801:01:11-
4684076DUDA DAWIDPOLPYSZĄCAREHAU TEAMMM3001:04:1901:03:59-
4691193PIETRZAK BARTŁOMIEJPOLLUBOŃMM3001:04:1901:04:08-
4709685BARCZAK PAWEŁPOLKROBIAAniro Run TeamMM3001:04:2001:03:56-
4711042DĄBROWSKI DAWIDPOLMUROWANA GOŚLINACzerwonak BiegaMM1801:04:2001:01:09-
4727491PAWLAK RADOSLAWPOLPOZNAŃWilda BiegaMM3001:04:2001:03:55-
4731688POLEWSKI RAFALPOLKĘPNOKS GEPARD KĘPNOMM3001:04:2001:04:01-
4746188SUDZIK MIROSŁAWPOLRAKONIEWICEMM3001:04:2001:04:02-
475584SZUKAŁA ADRIANPOLWRONKIWroniecki Klub BiegaczaMM1801:04:2101:01:13-
47611200WOELKE PIOTRPOLROBAKOWOMM4001:04:2201:04:07-
4779981ŁAWICKI MARCINPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:04:2201:04:03-
4783013DUDA MARCINPOLPOZNAŃOfix.pl Bike TeamMM3001:04:2301:04:06-
4799344KIN ADRIANPOLGOSTYŃALBANNERSMM3001:04:2401:04:20-
4802690WACHOWIAK KAROLPOLPOZNAŃ1977MM4001:04:2401:03:57-
4817500WEGNER STACHUPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:04:2401:04:03-
4826321SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAWPOLPOZNAŃMotiv Home TeamMM3001:04:2501:04:01-
4838341JAKUBOWSKI LESZEKPOLPAPROĆBech Packaging Team / NKB Chyży Nowy TomyślMM4001:04:2701:04:11-
48411430KLÓJ ŁUKASZPOLPOZNAŃNiezrzeszony- PoznańMM4001:04:2901:04:23-
4855083ŁYSZCZARZ WOJCIECHPOLPOZNAŃDeloitte Adventure TeamMM3001:04:2901:04:11-
486744PAWLACZYK SZYMONPOLBYDGOSZCZTriSpaceMM3001:04:3001:04:19-
4874274KALINOWSKI PIOTRPOLWŁOCŁAWEKLekarska Grupa KolarskaMM4501:04:3101:04:04-
4888042LASKA GRZEGORZPOLUSTKAFENIXMM3001:04:3101:04:21-
4899238JASIAK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLKROSNOMM1801:04:3301:04:23-
4903963JURKOWSKI RADEKPOLPLEWISKAMM3001:04:3301:04:09-
4911362HARKIEWICZ PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃNaramowice BiegająMM3001:04:3601:04:12-
4922305LEWANDOWSKI MAREKPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:04:3601:04:19-
49310140POŁANECKI PIOTRPOLGRODZISK MAZOWIECKIDOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKIMM1801:04:3601:01:24-
4947825SOBCZAK TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃMM4001:04:3601:04:06-
4958896STEPAK WŁODZIMIERZPOLRUDZICAKB Aktywni KoninMM4501:04:3601:04:09-
4968757KWACZ KRZYSZTOFPOLPOZNAŃOn The MoveMM4001:04:3701:04:15-
4975651STEFANOWICZ PIOTRPOLBRODOWOStefanowicz TeamMM4001:04:3701:04:09-
4987134WEGNER PRZEMYSŁAWPOLUSTKAMM4001:04:3701:04:15-
4994345BZDAWKA TOMASZPOLWYSTĘPNakielski Klub BiegaczaMM4001:04:3801:04:32-
5002100URBANIAK ŁUKASZPOLTRZEMESZNOMM3001:04:3801:04:19-