Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Kategoria
Age Group
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Czas netto
Chip Time
Strata
Gap
117CHEBOLEI DANIEL ROTICHKENELDORETBenedek TeamMM1800:30:2600:30:26-
29GRYCKO TOMEKPOLWLADYSLAWOWOUKS BLIZA WLADYSŁAWOWOMM1800:30:3400:30:34-
37MUMO JOSEPH MUTWANTHEIKENMACHAKOSMM1800:30:3400:30:34-
416ROP ABEL KIBETKENELDORETBenedek TeamMM3000:30:3400:30:34-
51CHABOWSKI MARCINPOLWEJHEROWOMM3000:30:3500:30:35-
65KULKA SZYMONPOLROPALŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo ŁomżaMM1800:30:3500:30:35-
72BRZEZIŃSKI BŁAŻEJPOLBYDGOSZCZWKS Śląsk WrocławMM3000:32:0800:32:08-
811343KRUHLENIA ALIAKSANDRBLRMINSKBeRunner/AmatarMM3000:32:4400:32:43-
927ŚWIERDZEWSKI DAMIANPOLOSTROŁĘKANastępny Krok / Mówiący Kij / Dietetykasportowa.plMM1800:32:4400:32:44-
1029SZYMANOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLKOŚCIANSzymanowskiTeam / JW1517MM1800:32:4500:32:44-
1121TARASIUK PAWEŁPOLPOZNAN31 Baza Lotnictwa TaktrycznegoMM3000:32:4700:32:47-
1210KĘSY MARCINPOLPOZNAŃPRO366MM3000:33:3500:33:34-
138890GLAPIAK DAMIANPOLBUCZKP PSP WolsztynMM3000:34:2800:34:27-
148655JAGŁA DAWIDPOLJAROCINBiegacze JarocinMM1800:34:2800:34:25-
158181KLEDZIK ZBIGNIEWPOLCHOMIĄŻA SZLACHECKAIdealnie NiedoskonaliMM1800:34:2800:34:27-
1610722ŻOCHOWSKI DANIELPOLWARSZAWAŻórawski TEAMMM1800:34:2800:34:26-
1711928KUREK PIOTRPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:34:2900:34:28-
1811998LEŚNIAK KAMILPOLTORUŃInov-8MM1800:34:2900:34:27-
191104WYTWER BŁAŻEJPOLBOGUSŁAWICEPęDZIKIEM do METYMM3000:34:2900:34:27-
208263ŻAKOWSKI ADRIANPOLJAROCINKalenji by Decathlon TeamMM1800:34:2900:34:26-
2112014BORZĘCKI NORBERTPOLKOSZALINKMP KoszalinMM3000:34:3000:34:29-
2210985WRÓBEL ŁUKASZPOLLESZNOMaraton Leszno/ Pozytywnie zakręceniMM4000:34:4200:34:39-
2310663TOMCZYK PIOTRPOLPOZNANPRO366MM3000:35:0100:34:59-
244438MIKIELSKI DANIELPOLOLSZTYNEKMM1800:35:2000:35:19-
256263CHRZANOWSKI PATRYKPOLBIELAWAPasja Chrzanka Running TeamMM1800:35:3800:35:36-
2615MATEBO RUTH CHEMISTOKENELDORETBenedek TeamKK3000:35:3800:35:37-
2712024SOMMER TOMASZAUTWIEDEŃSULECHOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAMM3000:35:3800:35:35-
284444GOLENIEWSKI MATEUSZPOLPOZNAŃKamil Leśniak Fanpage TeamMM1800:35:4200:35:39-
297461BYTNIEWSKI SZYMONPOLGOWARZEWOUnia Swarzędz/ KB UE PoznańMM1800:35:4300:35:42-
307538KOWALCZUK TOMASZPOLŻAGAŃBBL Żagań PSP ŻaryMM4000:35:4600:35:44-
3110988STACHOWSKI RAFAŁPOLPIŁAKPP ZłotówMM1800:35:4600:35:44-
325267TOKAREK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLGUBINBiegamBoLubię GubinMM3000:35:4600:35:45-
339008BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZPOLPOZNAŃFehlau Run TeamMM3000:35:4700:35:46-
3425FEHLAU MARCINPOLPOZNAŃAlliance Technology Fehlau RanteamMM4000:35:4700:35:47-
3511397WENDERSKI WOJCIECHPOLKROBIABiegaj z KrobiąMM3000:35:4700:35:44-
36128GROMADZIŃSKI ANDRZEJPOLGNIEZNOKPP GnieznoMM4500:35:4800:35:46-
3714NOWAKOWSKA DOMINIKAPOLKIEŁPINOLKB im. Braci Petk LęborkKK3000:35:4800:35:48-
384STELMACH DOMINIKAPOLWARSZAWADuklanowski TeamKK3000:35:4800:35:48-
394854ŁĄCZNY PAWEŁPOLCZEMPIŃChampionMan TeamMM3000:35:4900:35:46-
404936CZARNOJAŃCZYK RAFAŁPOLOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIMM4000:36:0200:36:01-
419596JANKOWSKI DARIUSZPOLPOZNAŃXYZMM1800:36:0300:36:01-
4211061RODEWALD MATEUSZPOLWRONKIMM1800:36:0600:36:03-
439686CHOJNICKI DAMIANPOLGŁOGOWOAniro Run TeamMM1800:36:0900:36:06-
4411257MARCJANEK ŁUKASZPOLSZCZYTNALKS ISKRA JASZKOWA, #SOWAS TEAMMM1800:36:1000:36:08-
456198OMIELAN WOJCIECHPOLWARSZAWAMM1800:36:1000:36:07-
466497SOBCZAK SEBASTIANPOLNOWA SÓLTeam Draczyński/NGBMM4000:36:1000:36:08-
4711508WINNICZUK KAROLPOLWILKÓWRATOWNICY RUDNA/ZG RUNMM3000:36:1000:36:06-
4811439SZYMAŃSKI SYLWESTERPOLSZCZECINEKULKS BarwiceMM4500:36:1100:36:10-
4920KIMUTAI HELLEN JEPKOSGEIKENELDORETBenedek TeamKK3000:36:1500:36:14-
508464GEHRKE ROBERTPOLCHODZIEŻPCH_RUNMM3000:36:3100:36:28-
5111935GORZELAŃCZYK JAKUBPOLGOLĘCZEWOMM1800:36:3100:36:24-
528645KUMOLKA MICHAŁPOLLESZNOszymanowskiteamMM1800:36:3200:36:31-
5311919JAŚNIEWICZ MATEUSZPOLSWARZĘDZMARATOŃCZYKPOZNANMM3000:36:3300:36:30-
548KACZMAREK MONIKAPOLŁÓDŹAsics FrontRunner PolskaKK1800:36:4200:36:42-
558217ROGOWSKI PAWEŁPOLPOZNAŃMM1800:36:4300:36:40-
565731ZIEMBINSKI GRZEGORZPOLPOZNANREHAUMM3000:36:4300:36:41-
5710098SZCZEŚNIAK MAREKPOLGUBINMM4000:36:5000:36:47-
5811635WAWRUSZAK WOJCIECHPOLZŁOTÓWMM3000:36:5800:36:55-
598078LUBOWIECKI KAMILPOLMYSIADŁOKondycja PiasecznoMM3000:37:0100:36:55-
609073GRACZYK ADRIANPOLCZARNKÓW#TEAMBIEGIWLKPMM3000:37:0300:36:59-
615720LASOŃ PRZEMYSŁAWPOLRADOMSKOAccor HotelsMM1800:37:0300:37:00-
6290RADZIKOWSKI ANDRZEJPOLKIŚCINNEMM3000:37:0500:37:02-
637050LAMPERSKI MARCINPOLRAWICZROZBIEGANY RAWICZMM1800:37:0600:36:58-
641938PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAWPOLSWARZĘDZAdRunaLine TeamMM1800:37:0600:37:05-
657266GORCZAKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:37:0800:37:05-
669286BELGRAU TOBIASZPOLLUBINmSport teamMM1800:37:0900:37:03-
677499CHRZĄSZCZ PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃMM1800:37:0900:37:06-
68440SOBCZYK PATRYKPOLWITKOWOMANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COMMM1800:37:0900:37:07-
6924PTASHUK KATSIARYNABLRLESZNOKK1800:37:1100:37:10-
7012119AUGUSTYŃSKI SYLWESTERPOLKRAKÓWLacho TeamMM3000:37:1200:37:07-
711698STOKOWSKI MARCINPOLPOBIEDZISKAStokowski Projekt MaratonMM1800:37:1500:37:10-
7212108BAGIŃSKI ROBERTPOLKOŚCIELECWOOD-MIZERMM4500:37:1700:37:14-
731855HERING MATEUSZPOLBYTÓWHering_triathlon / Delfinek BytówMM1800:37:1700:37:13-
7411292MAŚLANKA PAWEŁPOLBIELAWABielawska Akademia BieganiaMM3000:37:1700:37:09-
753900KOZŁOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLWAŁBRZYCHBiegiem po MarzeniaMM1800:37:1800:37:16-
768948NOWAK DANIELPOLGOLENIÓWRozbiegany GoleniówMM3000:37:1900:37:11-
776817GODLEWSKI ŁUKASZPOLMALBORKGodlewski RunnersMM3000:37:2200:37:19-
788736WAWRZYNIAK JAKUBPOLPOZNAŃWybiegać Marzenia TeamMM3000:37:2500:37:23-
794118PAŁYS MATEUSZPOLPIŁA4Run Team PiłaMM3000:37:2700:37:24-
804603DREWS ADRIANPOLPOPOWO KOŚCIELNENowak RunMM1800:37:4300:37:37-
814740JARONIEC ADAMPOLCHYBYTrinergyMM3000:37:4300:37:40-
827329ORZECHOWSKI KAMILPOLKOSZALINTKKF KOSZALINMM3000:37:4300:37:35-
8310269POZNAŃSKI MARTINPOLGOŁAŃCZTeam Run GołańczMM1800:37:4300:37:37-
848910PISZCZATOWSKI WOJCIECHPOLWARSZAWAOrange PolskaMM4500:37:4400:37:42-
852347KOŁAKOWSKI TOMASZPOLBYDGOSZCZMM3000:37:4500:37:34-
869070MARCINIAK TOMASZPOLPIŁAMM3000:37:4600:37:45-
871970ZAJĄC MATEUSZPOLGARZYNALBANNERSMM1800:37:4600:37:44-
8811771ZŁOTKOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLSTARE BOJANOWOUKS JUNIOR NIETĄŻKOWOMM3000:37:4700:37:44-
891330OSTROWSKI RADEKPOLPUSZCZYKOWORYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers TP-Link TeamMM3000:37:4800:37:45-
906246CZYPEK DAMIANPOLTYCHYCRIK FCA POLANDMM3000:37:5100:37:40-
912420PRENDECKI RAFAŁPOLWAŁCZMM3000:37:5100:37:44-
926366STACHOWIAK MARCINPOLPUSZCZYKOWO#teambiegiwlkpMM1800:37:5100:37:47-
931592TYLL MATEUSZPOLSKOKIMM1800:37:5400:37:49-
944935HANCZAREK DARIUSZPOLGORZÓW WLKP.ZSTiO Gorzów Wlkp.MM4000:37:5500:37:52-
952262KĘDZIERSKI ANDRZEJPOLSZCZECINEKMM3000:37:5600:37:49-
961064ADAMOWSKI MARIUSZPOLSTRZAŁKOWOStrzałkowo*MM3000:37:5800:37:48-
977639KACZMAREK DANIELPOLLUBOŃLucky LUZersMM4000:37:5800:37:49-
986093MADOŃ RAFAŁPOLPOZNAŃMM1800:37:5800:37:53-
9911947NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLDZIERŻONIÓWKRAUSE RUNNING TEAMMM3000:37:5800:37:48-
10012PARSZCZYŃSKA IZABELAPOLWARSZAWAadidas Runners WarsawKK3000:37:5800:37:58-
10119PARSZCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZPOLWARSZAWAKlub sportowy "Podlasie Białystok"MM3000:37:5800:37:57-
1022729SOŁTYSEK RADOSŁAWPOLCIEPLEWOMM4000:37:5800:37:49-
103117SZCZOT KRZYSZTOFPOLKĘPNOGepard KępnoMM4500:37:5900:37:56-
1048531FLUKS SZYMONPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:38:0000:37:57-
10511830JAKUBOWSKI DAWIDPOLKASZCZORMM3000:38:0000:37:53-
10610095BRYNDA MARCINPOLOLECKOOlecko Biega/Team Kopeć/MLKS Czarni OleckoMM3000:38:0100:38:00-
1073359WACHLA RAFAŁPOLRADZIONKÓWTourSport Running TeamMM4000:38:0300:38:01-
1084857GŁUCHY MIKOŁAJPOLPOZNAŃMM1800:38:0400:37:57-
1098963KACZMAREK MATEUSZPOLLUBOŃLucky LUZersMM3000:38:0400:37:54-
1109156MIKOŁAJEWSKI DAWIDPOLKALISZMM1800:38:0400:37:59-
1111066NOWAK MARCINPOLPOZNAŃAstroRunMM1800:38:0400:37:58-
112323BIELEŃ BARTOSZPOLLUBOŃLucky LUZersMM3000:38:0500:37:55-
1133426CZARNOTA DARIUSZPOLWSCHOWA1989MM1800:38:0500:38:02-
1148449MILCZAREK PAWEŁPOLDOBRZYCAMM1800:38:0500:37:57-
11511346SOBIESZEK SEWERYNPOLWARSZAWADuklanowski Team / adidas Runners WarsawMM3000:38:0500:38:02-
1165716SZYMAŃCZUK JACEKPOLPOZNAŃNaramowice BiegająMM3000:38:0600:38:02-
1177420BŁASZYK MATEUSZPOLLUBOŃBetonowy WojtekMM3000:38:0700:38:01-
1186051MASŁOWSKI MATEUSZPOLSŁUPSKMasło_biegaMM3000:38:0700:38:04-
1198469WAWRZYNKIEWICZ JAROSŁAWPOLŚREMRuuner's Power ŚremMM4000:38:0800:38:07-
1209097KOEBSCH TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃMaratończyk PoznańMM4000:38:1300:38:08-
12182MEJER JACEKPOLSUCHY LASDrużyna Szpiku / AsicsFrontRunnerMM3000:38:1300:38:12-
12210155PODEDWORNY WIKTORPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:38:1300:38:03-
1235005TERLIKOWSKI GRZEGORZPOLSTARGARDZAKŁAD KARNY STARGARDMM3000:38:1300:38:09-
124690GRABSKI RAFAŁPOLCICHA GÓRADanflor TeamMM1800:38:1500:38:13-
1259334KACZMAREK DAMIANPOLPOZNAŃRUNPolanie / RunPoland.ORG TEAMMM3000:38:1600:38:12-
1265112SŁOWIŃSKI ŁUKASZPOLŚREMBest Team ŚremMM3000:38:1600:38:10-
12710107MAŁECKI JAKUBPOLBYDGOSZCZ1 Pomorska Brygada LogistycznaMM3000:38:1700:38:08-
1288024KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMANPOLCHODZIEŻMM5000:38:2400:38:20-
1296291SÓJKA KAMILPOLPOZNAŃJRG 2 PoznańMM1800:38:2400:38:21-
1303161KUTAJ DAWIDPOLHENRYKÓWKlasztor Księgi HenrykowskiejMM1800:38:2500:38:15-
13110294LIPOWY DAWIDPOLBUKÓWIEC GÓRNYOSP Bukówiec GórnyMM1800:38:2700:38:21-
1326993MUSIAŁ ARTURPOLNAMYSŁÓWNKB ZRYW NAMYSŁÓWMM4000:38:2900:38:27-
13310526KALETKA DAMIANPOLTRZCIANKAMM3000:38:3000:38:22-
1347736NOWAK MARIUSZPOLPOZNAŃPiątkowo na BiegowoMM1800:38:3100:38:28-
1356695MACIĄG KAROLPOLBIELSKO17 WBZMM1800:38:3500:38:29-
1368074MIKITA MACIEJPOLWARSZAWAMM1800:38:3700:38:27-
1375787CZERWIŃSKI RAFAŁPOLSUCHY LAS"Piotr i Paweł" Marka FormyMM4500:38:4300:38:38-
1383563BARANOWSKI PIOTRPOLWALBRZYCHMM3000:38:4400:38:37-
1398693GLUGLA MARIUSZPOLŚWIECIEThe Runners ŚwiecieMM4000:38:4400:38:38-
1407520GRUSZCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLMALANÓWKP PSP Turek/LKS Maraton TurekMM1800:38:4400:38:39-
14110415KAŹMIERCZAK MARIUSZPOLTARNOWO PODGÓRNEMM3000:38:4400:38:38-
1427809URBAŃSKI BARTOSZPOLSZCZYTNIKI DUCHOWNEFabryka TriathlonuMM1800:38:4400:38:39-
1438127GORZKOWSKI SZYMONPOLPOZNAŃMM1800:38:4500:38:35-
1446229JAKUBEK PATRYKPOLBYTÓWŚwiat Płytek u KryspinaMM1800:38:4500:38:42-
1454781KACZOR BŁAŻEJPOLŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKAPolonia ŚrodaMM3000:38:4500:38:42-
1468321WIERZBICKI LESZEKPOLŚRODA WLKP.Polonia ŚrodaMM4000:38:4500:38:42-
1473922ZDANOWSKI DAWIDPOLPOZNAŃwkurw_teamMM1800:38:4700:38:41-
1481633GLUZA RADOSŁAWPOLOPALENICACITYZEN_MM1800:38:5000:38:43-
14910987KAPERA MONIKAPOLPIŁAKK1800:38:5000:38:47-
15053KRAKOWSKI PIOTRPOLMIĘDZYRZECZKB Piast MiędzyrzeczMM1800:38:5000:38:44-
1518503DYBIŻBAŃSKI WOJCIECHPOLPOLICECity Trail TEAMMM3000:38:5500:38:49-
1522391ROCHOWIAK KRZYSZTOFPOLŻNINMM1800:38:5500:38:49-
1532182RUDKO MICHAŁPOLZDZIECHOWICEKluczborska Grupa BiegowaMM1800:38:5500:38:47-
1542246STARKOWSKI PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃTuż za podiumMM1800:38:5500:38:45-
1555482KULTERMAN DAWIDPOLZIELINIECClip LogisticsMM1800:38:5800:38:50-
1569321SZYMCZAK WOJCIECHPOLPOZNAŃPARAGRAFMM3000:38:5800:38:48-
1571548CHODOROWSKI MACIEJPOLZIELONA GÓRAMM4000:38:5900:38:56-
1587691LEWANDOWSKI MAREKPOLŻARYMM4500:39:0000:38:55-
1594018PAPIEŻ JUSTYNAPOLJAROCINPo Prostu Biec!KK1800:39:0000:38:53-
1608649KLÓSKA FABIANPOLBYDGOSZCZSpójnia Białe BłotaMM1800:39:0100:38:56-
1619007CIESZYŃSKI PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃMM4500:39:0700:39:02-
1624527KACZMAREK ARTURPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:39:0800:39:01-
1633500STRONKA DAWIDPOLPOZNAŃVELOCITYMM3000:39:0900:38:55-
1641719ŁUKASZEWSKI SZYMONPOLLESZNOGVTMM3000:39:1000:39:01-
16510938CHMIELEWSKI ANDRZEJPOLWŁOCŁAWEKKMP WłocławekMM4500:39:1400:39:07-
16610632NITKA ŁUKASZPOLBYDGOSZCZMM3000:39:1500:39:11-
16712144PALICKI MATEUSZPOLWSCHOWAMM1800:39:1500:39:09-
1683984PRZYBYSZ RAFAŁPOLGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIMM4500:39:1500:39:13-
1696950SKODKOWSKI JACEKPOLPOZNAŃSPWL PoznańMM4500:39:1500:39:00-
1707915KOWALSKI MIROSŁAWPOLSZCZECINEKTeam Biegowy SzczecinekMM5000:39:1700:39:14-
17111224MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJPOLPOZNAŃHalfworn TeamMM4000:39:1800:39:10-
1725811JANKOWSKI MATEUSZPOLNOWY STAWGodlewski RunnersMM1800:39:2100:39:14-
17312088KRĘZEL KRZYSZTOFPOLWISZNIA MAŁANight Runners WrocławMM1800:39:2100:39:18-
1742970RODZIEWICZ MARCINPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:39:2100:39:13-
1756235SAJNAJ JAROSŁAWPOLLUBOŃLucky LUZersMM3000:39:2100:39:12-
176140CHWIROT KAZIMIERZPOLLWÓWEK WLKPOsiedle Rozalin LusowkoMM4500:39:2300:39:13-
1779666BIENIEK TOMASZPOLBIEDRUSKONOTI / Fischer JakuszyceMM5000:39:2400:39:21-
1783596GADOMSKI KAMILPOLKATOWICEMM1800:39:2400:39:21-
1796KANTOR MARTYNAPOLKRAKÓWBuff Team PolskaKK1800:39:2400:39:21-
1804660OSTAJEWSKI TOMASZPOLOSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKUMM4000:39:2400:39:15-
181200RATAJCZAK MAREKPOLSWARZĘDZMM4000:39:2400:39:17-
1821161WASIEK ŁUKASZPOLGRANOWOKP PSP GRODZISK WLKP / DRUŻYNA SZPIKUMM3000:39:2500:39:17-
1839584MATUSZEWSKI NIKODEMPOLPOZNAŃCarlsberg Shared ServicesMM1800:39:2600:39:22-
1847942BUDNIOK RAFAŁPOLPIŁAPocztowa Grupa BiegowaMM4000:39:2700:39:24-
185868ZDROWOWICZ ADAMPOLBOLESŁAWIECEDI-TEAM ZGORZELECMM3000:39:2700:39:22-
186115NIEMYT ADAMPOLPOZNAŃMM1800:39:2800:39:25-
18710034OWOCKI ROMANPOLWRZEŚNIAKB Kosynier Września / Szymkowiak TeamMM3000:39:2800:39:16-
188182LISEK MIECZYSŁAWPOLLWÓWEKKMT LwówekMM5500:39:2900:39:21-
18910655WRÓBLEWSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLSOBIAŁKOWOSomapolMM3000:39:2900:39:18-
1908187ZYCH DARIUSZPOLPIŁA4RUN Team PiłaMM4500:39:2900:39:25-
1913862ŚLEDŹ ADAMPOLBABIMOSTI-Sport/ BKB BakcylMM1800:39:3200:39:26-
19210850DOMAŃSKI PATRYKPOLPOZNAŃ#teambiegiwlkpMM1800:39:3700:39:29-
1931870KOMOROWICZ ŁUKASZPOLPNIEWYMuay Running TeamMM3000:39:3700:39:29-
1944778DEHMEL ŁUKASZPOLKOBYLANKA102 batalion ochronyMM3000:39:3800:39:29-
1959098KUŚ ADAMPOLPOZNAŃCityzen_/BE3MM1800:39:3800:39:21-
19610434SKALSKI MATEUSZPOLWŁOŚCIEJEWICERehabalance TeamMM1800:39:3800:39:37-
19798DULNIK MARCINPOLWARSZAWAASICS FrontRunner PolandMM3000:39:3900:39:31-
1984945KUŹMA ADAMPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:39:3900:39:31-
19912042SIECZKOWSKI MICHAŁPOLSZCZECINKB Pionier SzczecinMM3000:39:4000:39:24-
2007518BRZOZOWSKI WOJCIECHPOLSZCZECINRAZ SzczecinMM3000:39:4500:39:37-
201201WIERZCHOWSKA IZABELAPOLKALISZSupermaraton KaliszKK3000:39:4500:39:40-
2026225GŁODOWSKI MICHAŁPOLWARSZAWAŻórawski TeamMM1800:39:5000:39:41-
203736OCZKOWSKI WOJCIECHPOLPOZNAŃAM#15MM1800:39:5000:39:34-
2045199PĘKALA ŁUKASZPOLPOZNAŃMM1800:39:5000:39:42-
2055759CZAJKOWSKI BARTOSZPOLZIELONA GÓRAAM#15 Triathlon TeamMM1800:39:51-
206735SZKURAT KAROLPOLTARNOWO PODGÓRNEMM3000:39:5100:39:46-
207135KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJPOLŁEKNOLKS Pałuki ŁeknoMM3000:39:5300:39:47-
2082460KUCHARZEWSKI MAREKPOLGRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKIMM1800:39:5300:39:46-
2099909MAZURKIEWICZ MARCINPOLMUR-GOŚLINAKB Gepard Murowana GoślinaMM4000:39:5300:39:47-
2102130MISKA MATEUSZPOLPOZNAŃMM1800:39:5300:39:46-
2117960SZYSZKA MARIUSZPOLBYDGOSZCZPGB\Spójnia Białe BłotaMM4000:39:5300:39:46-
2128790HELAK KAROLPOLKRZYŻ WLKPK B AKTYWNI KRZYŻ WLKPMM4500:39:5400:39:46-
213339SZAFRAŃSKI KRYSTIANPOLGRZEGORZEWWybiegać Marzenia TeamMM1800:39:5500:39:45-
2145914LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENAPOLZBERKIKS Polonia ŚrodaKK1800:39:5600:39:53-
2159820GOKIERT MICHAŁPOLRYCZYWÓŁMM3000:39:5900:39:48-
2169346KOLEBUK MAREKPOLTRZCIANKAMgMM5500:40:0000:39:52-
2179509NOWAK ROBERTPOLSTARGARDMM3000:40:0000:39:57-
2187751CIESIELSKI MACIEJPOLTORUŃMM1800:40:0100:39:50-
21910892KOCIUBA PRZEMYSŁAWPOLSZCZECINTT SzczecinMM1800:40:0100:39:51-
22011297HĘŚ LESZEKPOLGNIEZNOVELUX GnieznoMM3000:40:0200:39:55-
2218098KONIECZNY WALDEKPOLDOLSKNight RunnersMM1800:40:0300:39:53-
2228648MOCEK MAREKPOLGRANOWODanflor TeamMM1800:40:0300:39:57-
2233067MURAWSKI ŁUKASZPOLBRODNICASTOLKAR TeamMM3000:40:0300:39:56-
2248777SKÓRNICKI MACIEJPOLSZAMOTUŁYSqooraTrainingMM1800:40:0300:39:51-
22511838DĄBROWSKI ŁUKASZPOLOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIMM3000:40:0400:39:48-
2266495STRUPIECHOWSKI MACIEJPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:40:0400:39:51-
2277924KARASIEWICZ PIOTRPOLGNIEZNOAltom GnieznoMM5500:40:0500:39:59-
22810492KĘDZIA BARTLOMIEJPOLRADOMICKOLKS SANA KOSCIANMM4000:40:0500:39:57-
2296829NOWACKI KRZYSZTOFPOLKOŁONO NAME TEAMMM4500:40:0500:39:58-
2301377TOPOLSKI MARCINPOLJADOWNIKIBKB Victoria BrzeskoMM4000:40:0600:39:59-
2318079WILIŃSKI ADAMPOLFAŁKOWOAltom GnieznoMM4500:40:0600:40:00-
2329627KUJAWA GRZEGORZPOLNEKLAActive NeklaMM4000:40:0700:40:02-
2334263JACKOWIAK SZYMONPOLŚREMRunner's PowerMM3000:40:0900:40:06-
2345442ROSZAK ROBERTPOLPYSZĄCAOSP ŚREMMM4000:40:0900:40:08-
23511542KOWALCZYK ROBERTPOLKĄTY ŚLĄSKIEMM4000:40:1000:40:06-
23611214CHĘTNIK RAFAŁPOLSZTUMLKS ZANTYR SZTUMMM4000:40:1100:40:04-
23711788BIALOBRZEWSKI SLAWEKPOLKIELCZOWMM3000:40:1200:40:03-
2388900PELEC ALBERTPOLŚMIGIELBieganie na Śniadanie/Speed Feet 16'MM3000:40:1200:40:07-
23912171TOMASZEWICZ MICHAŁPOLSZPROTAWAMM1800:40:1200:40:11-
2406306WOLNIEWICZ GRZEGORZPOLPOZNAŃ@do_metyMM3000:40:1200:40:04-
2419167GAUL PAWEŁPOLPŁOCKMM3000:40:1300:40:01-
2421942HAREMZA MACIEJPOLDASZEWICEDąbrowskiTeam/KungFuMałpyMM3000:40:1300:39:54-
24311621KARBOWIAK VOJCIECHPOLWRZEŚNIAMM1800:40:1300:40:04-
2444045MATEJCZUK EMILPOLGŁOGÓWBiegam Bo Lubię GłogówMM1800:40:1300:40:05-
245283ŚWIERCZ SZYMONPOLGŁOGÓWBEZ BALASTUMM1800:40:1300:40:03-
2465840JASIŃSKI ŁUKASZPOLSTRÓŻAKPP BrzezinyMM3000:40:1400:40:07-
2473930PAWŁOWSKI KRYSTIANPOLCHWALIBOGOWOMM3000:40:1400:40:09-
24811076BIAŁEK DAWIDPOLNAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄKomenda Wojewódzka Policji w BydgoszczyMM1800:40:1500:40:10-
2499988LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:40:1600:40:06-
2506932NAPIERALA DANIELPOLOPATOWEKMM3000:40:16-
25110099WUJDA MIROSŁAWPOLDĘBNOErni RulezMM4000:40:1700:40:13-
2526748KASPRZAK SŁAWOMIRPOLWRONKIMM3000:40:2000:40:06-
2539661SKRZYPCZAK OLAFPOLSZCZECINMM4000:40:2200:40:16-
2549187NOWICKI MATEUSZPOLPOZNANgRUNwald team Poznan/Waleczne PsyMM3000:40:2300:40:20-
255631OLEJNICZAK JUSTYNAPOLKROTOSZYNKS KROTOSZ KrotoszynKK1800:40:2400:40:15-
2566556OLEJNICZAK KAROLPOLKROTOSZYNKS KROTOSZ KrotoszynMM4500:40:2400:40:15-
2575723OŚWIĘCIMSKI KRYSTIANPOLDYWITYMM1800:40:2400:40:11-
258388FORNALIK SŁAWOMIRPOLLWÓWEKPostęp Pniewy TeamMM4000:40:2500:40:16-
25912130LUDWIG WENSAUERGERREGENSBURGMM3000:40:2500:39:55-
2608456BOSIANEK RAFAŁPOLPIŁA4RUN Team PiłaMM4000:40:2800:40:22-
2611258CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZPOLBYDGOSZCZAGAMED BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLONMM5000:40:2800:40:18-
2622255BIESIADA MAREKPOLPOZNAŃKS Poznań HussarsMM3000:40:2900:40:22-
2632563KAFARSKA URSZULAPOLPOZNAŃFTI Racing TeamKK1800:40:2900:40:21-
2642502KRYSZTOFIAK SŁAWOMIRPOLBYDGOSZCZMM5000:40:2900:40:20-
2655841RYŻEWSKI TOMASZPOLOLSZYNAMM4000:40:2900:40:12-
2667257POSŁUSZNY MARIUSZPOLGŁOSKAAKB ESEMASMM4500:40:3000:40:23-
26710450JĘDRASIEWICZ JACEKPOLWARSZAWAMudGoatsMM1800:40:3100:40:24-
26812010LIPIŃSKI MATEUSZPOLSŁUPSKMUAY Running Team / Aml SłupskMM1800:40:3100:40:18-
2698211ETTINGER PAWEŁPOLBYDGOSZCZZK PotuliceMM3000:40:3200:40:18-
2704565FAJFER DAMIANPOLGRANOWOMM4000:40:3400:40:21-
2713197BOCHEŃSKI ŁUKASZPOLPOZNAŃHedgehog Runners TeamMM3000:40:3500:40:27-
2725836UGOREK JAROSŁAWPOLGORZÓW WLKP.Team KopećMM4000:40:4000:40:22-
2734626USOWSKI ANDRZEJPOLPOZNAŃOn-sightMM3000:40:4000:40:35-
274334KUŚNIEREK BARTOSZPOLŻNINPałuki Running TeamMM3000:40:4100:40:27-
2751230NOCULAK MICHAŁPOLLUBOŃLucky LUZersMM3000:40:4100:40:31-
2767685WASIAK SŁAWOMIRPOLPOZNAŃMM1800:40:4200:40:24-
2776050DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZPOLMOSINAMM3000:40:4300:40:33-
2785560GAJDA SEBASTIANPOLSZCZECINWieczorne Bieganie w SzczecinieMM3000:40:4300:40:32-
27911589MANUSZEWSKI DARIUSZPOLBYDGOSZCZFenixMM4000:40:4400:40:35-
2803874SZAŁ TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃETA UPS TEAMMM3000:40:4400:40:34-
281641TOMASZEWSKI GRZEGORZPOLPOZNAŃparkrun PoznańMM4000:40:4400:40:32-
282268BOJARCZUK TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃDeloitte Adventure Team / PRO366MM1800:40:4500:40:42-
2831234KRENCISZ MATEUSZPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:40:4500:40:25-
2848834RUDNICKI RAFAŁPOLWITKOWOWitkowo BiegaMM4000:40:4700:40:38-
28511082BANASIAK EMILPOLBABIAKFor-clinic.plMM1800:40:5200:40:30-
2867044CHWIROT DAWIDPOLOPALENICAMM1800:40:5200:40:30-
287411KONARSKI BARTOSZPOLSZCZECINERAKAWY runnersMM4000:40:5200:40:45-
2885187KRYGIER MIKOŁAJPOLCZERNIEJEWOCzerniejewo BiegaMM3000:40:5200:40:39-
2894250MAJEWSKI MICHAŁPOLBIERZGLINEKSpin Force RunnersMM3000:40:5300:40:38-
2905024KUSTER AGNIESZKAPOLKOMORNIKILucky LUZersKK4500:40:5400:40:44-
2916498SZNAJDER MARCINPOLNOWA SÓLTeam Draczyński/NGBMM4000:40:5500:40:52-
2927115ZANDECKI MACIEJPOLSWARZĘDZNie Ma Lipy Swarzędz TeamMM4500:40:5500:40:50-
2936654ARENTOWSKI MICHAŁPOLSWARZĘDZCYBINA TEAMMM3000:40:5600:40:48-
2949261OLEJNIK ADAMPOLWŁOCŁAWEKRefericonMM3000:40:5600:40:49-
2953388BORUCKI JAKUBPOLPOZNAŃNight RunnersMM3000:40:5700:40:36-
2965330KOZŁOWSKI MARCINPOLBARANOWOEUROCASHMM3000:40:5700:40:46-
29710090SZCZEPAŃSKI ANDRZEJPOLZIELONA GÓRAWILD SKUNKSMM4500:40:5700:40:50-
2986553WIELGUS KRYSTIANPOLGOŁDAPŁowcy Przygód GołdapMM4000:40:5900:40:43-
29910627GEZELA MARIUSZPOLPOZNAŃTJ EuforiaBiegacza.plMM3000:41:0100:40:52-
3006147KOLANOWSKI JAŚPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:41:0100:40:47-
3019120WOJTKOWIAK PATRYKPOLBOREK WIELKOPOLSKIKB MIŚ BOREK WLKP.MM1800:41:0100:40:54-
3028255BENTKOWSKI MICHAŁPOLPOZNAŃMM4000:41:0200:40:56-
3035547KALAWSKI MATEUSZPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:41:0300:40:52-
30411298SITNIK KRZYSZTOFPOLLEŚNICA OPOLSKAMM3000:41:0300:40:57-
3051907DRZYMAŁA JAKUBPOLGOSTYŃMM1800:41:0400:40:44-
3064961KAMYCKI MARCINPOLPOZNAŃBudopol PoznańMM4000:41:04-
30711309SNUSZKA ADAMPOLKAMIENIECNo Excuses TeamMM4500:41:0400:40:40-
3081183STEC ARKADIUSZPOLKOMORNIKIKGB Grzmot KomornikiMM4000:41:0400:40:52-
3097759PACHOWICZ MACIEJPOLDŁUGA GOŚLINAMM4000:41:0500:40:48-
3108570SZNEK ARTURPOLJERZYKOWORK Athletics/ Cityzen PoznańMM4500:41:0500:40:54-
311414ĆWIK MICHAŁPOLKONINMM3000:41:0600:40:49-
3123173KRAUS DAMIANPOLGRYFICEChrobry GryficeMM1800:41:0900:40:54-
3136954BURMISTRZ BARTOSZPOLSIEROSŁAWTarnowo Podgórne BiegaMM3000:41:1100:40:58-
3144004TOMCZAK KRYSTIANPOLPOZNAŃMM1800:41:1100:40:58-
3158234GARBACZ KRZYSZTOFPOLGOLENIÓWMM4500:41:1200:40:57-
31610551KĘDZIORA HUBERTPOLBOREK WLKPKb Miś Borek Wlkp.MM1800:41:1200:41:04-
3173120RZEZNIK TOMASZPOLPOZNANPOSNANIA INVESTMENT S.A.MM4000:41:1300:41:08-
31810795GROMALA KRZYSZTOFPOLWAŁBRZYCHSUDECKIE WYCIECZKI BIEGOWEMM3000:41:1500:40:58-
3198612HARASIMOWICZ SŁAWEKPOLGOLENIÓWMM4000:41:1800:41:10-
3204130BYŚKIEWICZ MARIUSZPOLKRZYZANÓWMM1800:41:2100:41:01-
32110182JANKOWIAK ADAMPOLLUBOŃSPP TeamMM3000:41:2100:41:00-
3226044MARUDA KRZYSZTOFPOLWROCŁAWMM3000:41:2200:41:10-
3235265KOSMALA TOMASZPOLDOBRZYCAMM3000:41:2300:41:15-
3247629WALSKI MICHAŁPOLWROCŁAWKarkonosz Running TeamMM3000:41:2300:41:15-
325869GAPIŃSKI ŁUKASZPOLWĄBRZEŹNOMM3000:41:2400:41:07-
3269859DUCHNOWSKI RADŻAPOLGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIMKS PUSZKINMM4000:41:2500:41:07-
327874MAZUREK MIESZKOPOLŚWIĘCIECHOWAMM1800:41:2500:41:11-
3288635SZARZYŃSKI ŁUKASZPOLŚRODA WLKP.Polonia ŚrodaMM3000:41:2500:41:22-
3297070ZYGMUNT TOMASZPOLSZCZECINŻW SzczecinMM4000:41:2500:41:12-
3301252JĘDRZEJCZAK MARCINPOLSUCHY LASVelocity/KS TĘCZAMM1800:41:2600:41:19-
3312046KOCZOROWSKI JAKUBPOLPOZNAŃMM4000:41:2600:41:01-
3325513CZYŻ MAREKPOLWRZEŚNIANight Runners Września/wONs TeamMM1800:41:2700:41:15-
333228CZAJA ADRIANPOLLUBINBiegająca Kasta Miedziowego MiastaMM3000:41:2900:41:19-
3347953RADTKE ARKADIUSZPOLNOWINYMM1800:41:2900:41:16-
3358791MALISZEWSKI ADAMPOLPOZNAŃrunnersclub.pl Poznań / parkrun Poznań / KB UE PoznańMM1800:41:3000:41:17-
3362153SIP SŁAWOMIRPOLPOZNAŃCONNECTOR TEAMMM1800:41:3000:41:23-
3376331MICHALLEK DAMIANPOLDRAWNOMM3000:41:3100:41:09-
3389434MICHALSKI MIKOŁAJPOLPOZNAŃBridgestoneMM4000:41:3100:41:06-
33910084ZIEMBICKI ROMANPOLWAŁBRZYCHKARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAMMM1800:41:3200:41:24-
34011835BUDKIEWICZ ADRIANPOLPOZNAŃNight Runners PoznańMM3000:41:3300:41:23-
3417407MAŚNICKI BARTOSZPOLKONINMM1800:41:3300:41:23-
3422686STAŃKO KRYSTIANPOLOBORNIKISołtysówkaMM1800:41:3300:41:15-
3435652TOMALA ARKADIUSZPOLSKÓRZEWOMM5000:41:3300:41:13-
3441402GRZEGORZEWSKI KONRADPOLDĄBRÓWKA4FiterMM3000:41:3500:41:21-
345721JARONI HUBERTPOLLUDWIKOWO4FiterMM4500:41:3500:41:21-
3463655OCHSEN CHRISTIANGERLÜNEBURGMTV Bad BevensenMM3000:41:3600:41:25-
34710435SZPAK MICHAŁPOLBIERUTÓWMaratonyPolskie.PL TEAMMM4000:41:3600:41:20-
3487254GAŁGAN PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃTEAM Mikołaj Lena Aguś & BonsMM3000:41:3700:41:21-
3498710MAZUR WOJCIECHPOLPOZNAŃMAZUR'S TEAMMM4000:41:3700:41:30-
3505639PLUTA GRZEGORZPOLNOWE CZARNOWOMM5500:41:3700:41:34-
3511913WARCZEWSKI TOMASZPOLLESZNOTomi TeamMM3000:41:3700:41:24-
35211810MOLIŃSKI DARIUSZPOLZIELĄTKOWOMM4000:41:3800:41:11-
35311307STRZYŻEWSKI ANDRZEJPOLGNIEZNOAltom GnieznoMM4500:41:3800:41:23-
35474IWAN MAREKPOLSZCZECINMM4000:41:3900:41:24-
3553745WIŚNIEWSKI JANUSZPOLLUBOŃSiedmiomilowe Buty/WyborowaMM4500:41:4100:41:30-
3567559HAUPA MACIEJPOLWIELEŃKS Debiut WieleńMM3000:41:4200:41:30-
3577147BIRECKI JAKUBPOLOPOLEGT KONAMM3000:41:4500:41:42-
35811653FOLGA MAREKPOLWROCŁAWSIDOR TEAMMM4000:41:4500:41:26-
35910599CHEŁKOWSKI BARTOSZPOLSIERAKÓWOsiedle Rozalin w LusówkuMM1800:41:4600:41:37-
3603943SKROBAŁA MACIEJPOLPOZNAŃMM1800:41:4700:41:33-
361860PORADA STANISŁAWPOLPROSZKÓWMM4500:41:4900:41:42-
3621115WICIŃSKI KAMILPOLBOŻEJEWICZKISaperska83MM3000:41:4900:41:39-
363216WÓJTOWICZ ROBERTPOLOSTROŁĘKAAmator_Sportu OstrołękaMM4000:41:5000:41:21-
364728WRZOSEK MICHAŁPOLKOŚCIANMM3000:41:5000:41:34-
3659828WASILEWSKI MARCINPOLZIELONA GÓRAMM3000:41:5300:41:42-
3662428KOWALSKI CEZARYPOLSZCZECINParkrun SzczecinMM5000:41:5500:41:47-
3679755WIKTOROWICZ SŁAWOMIRPOLKOSZALINJW 1223 KoszalinMM4000:41:5600:41:43-
3687331SZYMANIAK MICHAŁPOLLUBOŃMilanClubPoloniaMM4000:41:5700:41:36-
36910145COLUCCI VINCENZOGERBERLINBerlin's TurtlesMM3000:41:5800:41:52-
3706591DARMETKO RAFAŁPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:41:5800:41:44-
3719344KIN ADRIANPOLGOSTYŃALBANNERSMM3000:41:5800:41:54-
37210769OLSZEWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLROGOWOKS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWAMM3000:41:5800:41:43-
3733850CLARKE ADAMGBRNEWARK/NOTTSNewark Striders running clubMM1800:41:5900:41:42-
37410400TERSA KRYSPINPOLPIESZYCEMM3000:41:5900:41:48-
3758893GALIŃSKI MICHAŁPOLWITNICAMM1800:42:0000:41:50-
37611057WOSZCZYŁO ADRIANPOLPSZCZEWKP PSP MiędzychódMM3000:42:0000:41:52-
3773141KURPISZ SŁAWOMIRPOLLESZNOMM4000:42:0100:41:43-
37810428PŁUSA MARCINPOLDREZDENKOMM1800:42:0100:41:50-
3793833FIAŁKA MACIEJPOLKACZORYLokator Nieruchomości PiłaMM4000:42:0200:41:49-
380450SWĘDROWSKI JACEKPOLKONINPROGRESS DESIGNMM4000:42:0200:41:53-
3811142SZADZIŃSKI KACPERPOLZŁOTÓWMM1800:42:0200:41:56-
38210785WYKA BŁAŻEJPOLCHODZIEŻPCH_RUNMM3000:42:0200:41:47-
3833028WYLEGAŁA MICHAŁPOLRATAJEPCH_RUNMM4000:42:0200:41:47-
3846452CHOLEWIŃSKI PAWEŁPOLŚRODA ŚLĄSKAŚREDZCY BIEGACZEMM3000:42:0300:41:42-
3854800MARYNOWSKI MARCINPOLSZCZECINENEA SzczecinMM4500:42:0300:41:49-
3866961MAŹNIEWSKI GRZEGORZPOLŚRODA ŚLĄSKAŚREDZCY BIEGACZEMM3000:42:0300:41:42-
3873624TOMCZYK RAFAŁPOLWROCŁAWWosiek TeamMM3000:42:0500:41:43-
3885313SZYMANEK KRZYSZTOFPOLPOZNAŃPSI PolskaMM3000:42:0800:41:42-
389787PRZYBYSZ BARTOSZPOLSWARZĘDZMM1800:42:0900:41:56-
3901835KOZAK KRZYSZTOFPOLŚMIGIELSpeed Feet 16MM1800:42:1000:41:48-
39111127KRÓL WOJCIECHPOLZAKOPANEPro366MM1800:42:1000:42:07-
3926202OLEJNIK ADRIANPOLPOZNANMM1800:42:1000:42:09-
393605PFAJFER MAREKPOLLEGĄDSpójnia Białe BłotaMM3000:42:1000:41:46-
39411661ROSTEK PIOTRPOLJELONEKBMW INCHCAPE POZNAŃMM5500:42:1000:41:56-
39512092GORGOLIŃSKI DARIUSZPOLMUROWANA GOŚLINABZ WBK RunnersMM3000:42:1100:41:55-
3968493SKRZYPCZAK MACIEJPOLKSIĄŻ WLKPRunner's PowerMM3000:42:1100:41:52-
3971308DUDA GRZEGORZPOLSŁUPSKMM3000:42:1200:42:06-
3984695MARCINKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLZAKRZEWMM3000:42:1200:41:54-
3993150PIERNIKARSKI MAXIMILIANPOLLUBOŃMM1800:42:1200:42:04-
4005083ŁYSZCZARZ WOJCIECHPOLPOZNAŃDeloitte Adventure TeamMM3000:42:1200:41:54-
4016464CHŁOPEK RAFAŁPOLJANKÓW PRZYGODZKIMM4500:42:1300:41:52-
40211408KWOLIK DANIELPOLDŁUGOPOLE ZDRÓJMM4000:42:1400:42:05-
4038804ZIELIŃSKI JACEKPOLGNIEZNOWitkowo BiegaMM3000:42:1400:42:05-
4043959DUSZYŃSKI TOMASZPOLNOWA WIEŚMM3000:42:1500:41:50-
4056159GRAJEK MAREKPOLMOGILNOAdidas Runners WarsawMM3000:42:1600:41:48-
406817PIASECKI HUBERTPOLPUSZCZYKOWOMM1800:42:1600:41:58-
4073864ŚWIĄTEK MICHAŁPOLTRZEMESZNOManiak TeamMM3000:42:1600:42:04-
4087227KUKAWA HUBERTPOLOPALENICAOpalenicki Klub BiegaczaMM3000:42:1700:42:01-
4096295NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI JANPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:42:1700:41:59-
4102549NOWAK MARCINPOLPOZNAŃDelfinki TeamMM3000:42:1700:41:52-
4115820PRZYBYLSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLGNIEZNOGNIEZNO BIEGAMM4500:42:1700:42:03-
4128197RADKE TOMASZPOLBABKIMM3000:42:1900:42:05-
4133454SIKORSKI WALDEMARPOLPOZNAŃOIRP PoznańMM4000:42:1900:42:05-
4145162ANDREJCZUK PIOTRPOLKRZYŻ WIELKOPOLSKIKB AKTYWNI KRZYŻ WLKPMM3000:42:2000:42:13-
4157901MAREK DANIELPOLSWARZĘDZCybina TeamMM4000:42:2000:42:10-
4169829NOWAK MARCINPOLBOREK WLKP.KB MIŚ BOREK WLKP.MM4500:42:2000:42:13-
4178783ZACHMYC DAMIANPOLPOZNAŃPoznańscy kucharze biegają razemMM3000:42:2000:42:11-
418213KARWATKA ANDRZEJPOLGŁOGÓWKS Ryszard PolodyMM6000:42:2100:42:18-
4192941RZEPECKI ARTURPOLDĄBRÓWKA4FiterMM3000:42:2200:42:07-
420970PRZELAZŁY SYLWESTERPOLGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIMM3000:42:2300:42:17-
4218042LASKA GRZEGORZPOLUSTKAFENIXMM3000:42:2400:42:14-
4221199PAPROTA JACEKPOLNAŁĘCZÓWLubelskibiegacz.plTEAMMM4500:42:2600:42:07-
4232722RACINOWSKA SYLWIAPOLGRYFINOKK1800:42:2700:42:09-
4241679PIECHOCKI JACEKPOLSZCZECINNCDCMM3000:42:2900:42:19-
42511442ROSZAK MARCINPOLBOREK WIELKOPOLSKIKB Miś Borek Wlkp.MM3000:42:2900:42:22-
4267798WATROS ERYKPOLLUBOŃMM3000:42:2900:42:16-
4271651WODA JACEKPOLCHYBYMM5000:42:2900:42:12-
4282050DUCHOŃ MARCINPOLZIELONA GÓRAMM4000:42:3000:42:13-
4292437DUDZIŃSKI PRZEMEKPOLSULECHÓWLece PendzeMM4000:42:3000:42:12-
4308530WITKOWSKI TOMASZPOLŻARYŻARY RUNNERS TEAMMM4500:42:3100:42:22-
4315362PIERÓG PAWEŁPOLPALĘDZIELorenz TeamMM4000:42:3200:42:12-
4327268STAWOWY JAKUBPOLPOZNAŃMM1800:42:3200:42:16-
43310728TWARDOWSKI SEBASTIANPOLOLSZTYNSąsiedzi z BarczaMM3000:42:3400:42:03-
4342344KOPROWSKI MACIEJPOLDĄBRÓWKAkoper teamMM4000:42:3500:42:30-
43511409KRAKOWIAK RAFAŁPOLKROSNOKRAKOWIAK TEAMMM1800:42:3500:42:18-
43612216MARSZAŁKOWSKI MIROSŁAWPOLPIOTROWICECentrum Szkolenia Wojsk Lądowych/ Pasjonaci SłupcaMM4000:42:3500:42:19-
43711530MICHAŁOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLRADOMKWP zs. w RadomiuMM3000:42:3500:42:06-
4389397MORAWSKI FILIPPOLPUSZCZYKOWOMarcinSwiercTeamMM4000:42:3500:42:18-
43910043ORLIKOWSKI MARCINPOLSZCZYTNIKI DUCHOWNEALTOM GNIEZNOMM4000:42:3600:42:16-
4407599PIETRASINA JAROSŁAWPOLŻYWIECMM1800:42:3600:39:27-
4416267TOMKOWIAK PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:42:3600:42:30-
4425559KOWALSKI ADRIANPOLGNIEZNOALTOM GNIEZNOMM1800:42:3700:42:17-
4436930KRYCH JAKUBPOLPOZNAŃKapitan Bomba TeamMM3000:42:3700:42:34-
44473MAREK ARTURPOLZDUNYKS Krotosz KrotoszynMM4500:42:3700:42:28-
4456953MAZUREK MARCINPOLKRUSZEWNIAMM4000:42:3700:39:30-
4468083ORCHOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLGNIEZNOAltom GnieznoMM3000:42:3700:42:17-
4471270FLIEGNER TOMASZPOLBUKBukowski Klub BiegaczaMM1800:42:3800:42:12-
44810257PTASZYŃSKI WOJCIECHPOLFROMBORKMM4000:42:3800:42:16-
4498185SZAJ KRZYSZTOFPOLPOZNAŃ/KOSTRZYNMM4500:42:3800:42:19-
4506194WACKO MARCINPOLPOZNAŃOLX Group TeamMM3000:42:3800:42:35-
4515231GROCHOWSKI KRYSTIANPOLPIŁAGabinet Psychoterapii "DARD"MM4000:42:3900:42:16-
4525767SIBILSKI SŁAWEKPOLBUKFehlau Run TeamMM4500:42:3900:42:19-
45311537SIECZKA PRZEMYSŁAWPOLSZYDŁOWIECMM1800:42:3900:42:10-
454932ŚWIĄTNICKI GRZEGORZPOLSUCHY LASFehlau Run TeamMM4000:42:3900:42:19-
4558637CEGLAREK TOMASZPOLWOLSZTYNKP PSP WolsztynMM4000:42:4000:42:27-
4563004DANIELEWSKI MARIUSZPOLZŁAWIEŚ WIELKADrużyna SzpikuMM3000:42:4000:42:25-
4577952ZDANOWSKI DARIUSZPOLKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄPGB Sportowa PaczkaMM4000:42:4000:42:09-
4581224MICHALIK RAFAŁPOLKRAKÓWLacho TeamMM1800:42:4100:42:21-
4593468BADYNA ADAMPOLBUKKenenisa Bekele TeamMM3000:42:4200:42:34-
4608416NIJAK ZDZISŁAWPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:42:4200:42:14-
4616248SPRYSZYŃSKI WOJCIECHPOLŁOCHOWOMM3000:42:4200:42:25-
46210201BOCH ŁUKASZPOLKAMIENNIKBeiersdorf Sport TeamMM3000:42:4300:42:19-
46310440KAŁEK FILIPPOLOPALENICAMM1800:42:4300:42:14-
4646496PERNAK ANDRZEJPOLPOZNAŃALUPLASTMM4500:42:4300:42:29-
46510300PRZYBYSZ SŁAWEKPOLOPALENICAOpalenicki Klub BiegaczaMM3000:42:4300:42:14-
4667026KULESZA ADAMPOLOBORNIKIcswl PoznanMM3000:42:4400:42:28-
4675388PANOWICZ KRZYSZTOFPOLOSTRÓW WIELKOPLSKIMM4000:42:4400:42:21-
4689981ŁAWICKI MARCINPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:42:4400:42:25-
46910026MĘKAL RADEKPOLWAŁBRZYCHSmashing pĄpkinsMM3000:42:4500:42:28-
4706321SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAWPOLPOZNAŃMotiv Home TeamMM3000:42:4500:42:21-
4712100URBANIAK ŁUKASZPOLTRZEMESZNOMM3000:42:4500:42:26-
4725049DRGAS ROMANPOLPROCHYMM3000:42:4700:42:26-
4738355DUREK DAWIDPOLJABŁONNAMM3000:42:4700:42:29-
47411521GAJLEWICZ DOMINIKPOLMIASTKOMTS HAMER MIASTKOMM3000:42:4700:42:21-
4759997MENCEL DARIUSZPOLŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKAMM4000:42:4700:42:37-
4762446NAJEWSKI MARCINPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:42:4700:42:40-
4771193PIETRZAK BARTŁOMIEJPOLLUBOŃMM3000:42:4700:42:36-
47812028DRZYMAŁA ADAMPOLWIKTOROWODanflor TeamMM3000:42:4800:39:37-
47911430KLÓJ ŁUKASZPOLPOZNAŃNiezrzeszony- PoznańMM4000:42:4800:42:42-
48011250RZĄDKOWSKI MIROSŁAWPOLRAKONIEWICENIAGARA FITNES KLUB RAKONIEWICEMM5000:42:4800:42:29-
4811414WUDARSKI TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃAWFMM3000:42:4800:42:28-
4825624KOŃKA TOMASZPOLCICHA GÓRATEAM BEROTUMM3000:42:4900:42:33-
48312043KOZŁOWSKI RAFAŁPOLBYDGOSZCZLidlMM4500:42:4900:42:37-
4846717PAWLICKI PAWEŁPOLWITOWOKPPSP JarocinMM3000:42:4900:42:23-
4851765WIECZOREK ZBIGNIEWPOLRAKONIEWICEMM4000:42:4900:42:30-
4863013DUDA MARCINPOLPOZNAŃOfix.pl Bike TeamMM3000:42:5000:42:33-
48711702NARUSZEWICZ MARCINPOLPOZNAŃSA PSP PoznańMM1800:42:5000:42:40-
4882305LEWANDOWSKI MAREKPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:42:5100:42:34-
48911046BŁASZCZYK JACEKPOLMOSINAADRENALINA FITNESS TEAMMM3000:42:5200:42:34-
4909113GRZĄDZIELEWSKI WOJCIECHPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:42:5300:42:47-
49111225SUCHORA PAWEŁPOLPOZNAŃFORCOMMM4500:42:5300:42:46-
4927155BIAŁCZYK MARCINPOLROŚCIMINDFDS Polska Running TeamMM3000:42:5400:42:36-
4936392IWANÓW KRYSPINPOLPOZNAŃTeam TaczkaMM1800:42:5400:42:38-
4948341JAKUBOWSKI LESZEKPOLPAPROĆBech Packaging Team / NKB Chyży Nowy TomyślMM4000:42:5500:42:39-
4956413PŁÓCIENICZAK ŁUKASZPOLLESZNOBreaking3MM3000:42:5500:42:44-
4964076DUDA DAWIDPOLPYSZĄCAREHAU TEAMMM3000:42:5600:42:36-
497744PAWLACZYK SZYMONPOLBYDGOSZCZTriSpaceMM3000:42:5600:42:45-
4986188SUDZIK MIROSŁAWPOLRAKONIEWICEMM3000:42:5600:42:38-
49910945HUBERT ŁUKASZPOLKOSZALINMM3000:42:5700:42:47-
5007438KURZAWSKI PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:42:5800:42:49-