Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Kategoria
Age Group
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Czas netto
Chip Time
Strata
Gap
117CHEBOLEI DANIEL ROTICHKENELDORETBenedek TeamMM1800:15:0500:15:05-
216ROP ABEL KIBETKENELDORETBenedek TeamMM3000:15:0500:15:05-
31CHABOWSKI MARCINPOLWEJHEROWOMM3000:15:0600:15:06-
49GRYCKO TOMEKPOLWLADYSLAWOWOUKS BLIZA WLADYSŁAWOWOMM1800:15:0600:15:06-
55KULKA SZYMONPOLROPALŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo ŁomżaMM1800:15:0600:15:06-
67MUMO JOSEPH MUTWANTHEIKENMACHAKOSMM1800:15:0600:15:06-
72BRZEZIŃSKI BŁAŻEJPOLBYDGOSZCZWKS Śląsk WrocławMM3000:15:1600:15:16-
811343KRUHLENIA ALIAKSANDRBLRMINSKBeRunner/AmatarMM3000:16:1300:16:12-
921TARASIUK PAWEŁPOLPOZNAN31 Baza Lotnictwa TaktrycznegoMM3000:16:1300:16:13-
1027ŚWIERDZEWSKI DAMIANPOLOSTROŁĘKANastępny Krok / Mówiący Kij / Dietetykasportowa.plMM1800:16:1500:16:18-
1129SZYMANOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLKOŚCIANSzymanowskiTeam / JW1517MM1800:16:1500:16:14-
1210KĘSY MARCINPOLPOZNAŃPRO366MM3000:16:4200:16:41-
138655JAGŁA DAWIDPOLJAROCINBiegacze JarocinMM1800:17:0800:17:05-
148181KLEDZIK ZBIGNIEWPOLCHOMIĄŻA SZLACHECKAIdealnie NiedoskonaliMM1800:17:0800:17:07-
1511998LEŚNIAK KAMILPOLTORUŃInov-8MM1800:17:0800:17:06-
161104WYTWER BŁAŻEJPOLBOGUSŁAWICEPęDZIKIEM do METYMM3000:17:0800:17:06-
1710985WRÓBEL ŁUKASZPOLLESZNOMaraton Leszno/ Pozytywnie zakręceniMM4000:17:0900:17:06-
188263ŻAKOWSKI ADRIANPOLJAROCINKalenji by Decathlon TeamMM1800:17:0900:17:06-
1912014BORZĘCKI NORBERTPOLKOSZALINKMP KoszalinMM3000:17:1000:17:09-
2010722ŻOCHOWSKI DANIELPOLWARSZAWAŻórawski TEAMMM1800:17:1000:17:08-
214438MIKIELSKI DANIELPOLOLSZTYNEKMM1800:17:1200:17:11-
228890GLAPIAK DAMIANPOLBUCZKP PSP WolsztynMM3000:17:1300:17:12-
2311928KUREK PIOTRPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:17:1300:17:12-
2410663TOMCZYK PIOTRPOLPOZNANPRO366MM3000:17:1300:17:11-
2511061RODEWALD MATEUSZPOLWRONKIMM1800:17:2200:17:19-
267461BYTNIEWSKI SZYMONPOLGOWARZEWOUnia Swarzędz/ KB UE PoznańMM1800:17:2400:17:23-
275267TOKAREK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLGUBINBiegamBoLubię GubinMM3000:17:3100:17:30-
2815MATEBO RUTH CHEMISTOKENELDORETBenedek TeamKK3000:17:3300:17:32-
2912024SOMMER TOMASZAUTWIEDEŃSULECHOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAMM3000:17:3300:17:30-
306263CHRZANOWSKI PATRYKPOLBIELAWAPasja Chrzanka Running TeamMM1800:17:3900:17:37-
314444GOLENIEWSKI MATEUSZPOLPOZNAŃKamil Leśniak Fanpage TeamMM1800:17:4100:17:38-
329596JANKOWSKI DARIUSZPOLPOZNAŃXYZMM1800:17:4100:17:39-
339073GRACZYK ADRIANPOLCZARNKÓW#TEAMBIEGIWLKPMM3000:17:4200:17:38-
34128GROMADZIŃSKI ANDRZEJPOLGNIEZNOKPP GnieznoMM4500:17:4200:17:40-
3520KIMUTAI HELLEN JEPKOSGEIKENELDORETBenedek TeamKK3000:17:4300:17:42-
3625FEHLAU MARCINPOLPOZNAŃAlliance Technology Fehlau RanteamMM4000:17:4600:17:46-
3714NOWAKOWSKA DOMINIKAPOLKIEŁPINOLKB im. Braci Petk LęborkKK3000:17:4600:17:48-
384STELMACH DOMINIKAPOLWARSZAWADuklanowski TeamKK3000:17:4600:17:46-
3911397WENDERSKI WOJCIECHPOLKROBIABiegaj z KrobiąMM3000:17:4600:17:43-
409008BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZPOLPOZNAŃFehlau Run TeamMM3000:17:4700:17:46-
4110988STACHOWSKI RAFAŁPOLPIŁAKPP ZłotówMM1800:17:4700:17:45-
424854ŁĄCZNY PAWEŁPOLCZEMPIŃChampionMan TeamMM3000:17:4700:17:44-
438645KUMOLKA MICHAŁPOLLESZNOszymanowskiteamMM1800:17:4900:17:48-
444936CZARNOJAŃCZYK RAFAŁPOLOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIMM4000:17:5400:17:53-
457538KOWALCZUK TOMASZPOLŻAGAŃBBL Żagań PSP ŻaryMM4000:17:5400:17:52-
4611257MARCJANEK ŁUKASZPOLSZCZYTNALKS ISKRA JASZKOWA, #SOWAS TEAMMM1800:17:5400:17:52-
476497SOBCZAK SEBASTIANPOLNOWA SÓLTeam Draczyński/NGBMM4000:17:5400:17:52-
4810098SZCZEŚNIAK MAREKPOLGUBINMM4000:17:5400:17:51-
4911508WINNICZUK KAROLPOLWILKÓWRATOWNICY RUDNA/ZG RUNMM3000:17:5400:17:50-
506198OMIELAN WOJCIECHPOLWARSZAWAMM1800:17:5500:17:52-
511938PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAWPOLSWARZĘDZAdRunaLine TeamMM1800:17:5500:17:54-
528KACZMAREK MONIKAPOLŁÓDŹAsics FrontRunner PolskaKK1800:17:5800:17:58-
539686CHOJNICKI DAMIANPOLGŁOGOWOAniro Run TeamMM1800:17:5900:17:56-
548217ROGOWSKI PAWEŁPOLPOZNAŃMM1800:17:5900:17:56-
5511439SZYMAŃSKI SYLWESTERPOLSZCZECINEKULKS BarwiceMM4500:17:5900:17:58-
567266GORCZAKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:18:0000:17:57-
578464GEHRKE ROBERTPOLCHODZIEŻPCH_RUNMM3000:18:0700:18:04-
584118PAŁYS MATEUSZPOLPIŁA4Run Team PiłaMM3000:18:0800:18:05-
5911919JAŚNIEWICZ MATEUSZPOLSWARZĘDZMARATOŃCZYKPOZNANMM3000:18:0900:18:06-
607499CHRZĄSZCZ PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃMM1800:18:1000:18:07-
6110095BRYNDA MARCINPOLOLECKOOlecko Biega/Team Kopeć/MLKS Czarni OleckoMM3000:18:1400:18:13-
622262KĘDZIERSKI ANDRZEJPOLSZCZECINEKMM3000:18:1400:18:07-
6311935GORZELAŃCZYK JAKUBPOLGOLĘCZEWOMM1800:18:1500:18:08-
648078LUBOWIECKI KAMILPOLMYSIADŁOKondycja PiasecznoMM3000:18:1900:18:13-
651970ZAJĄC MATEUSZPOLGARZYNALBANNERSMM1800:18:1900:18:17-
664935HANCZAREK DARIUSZPOLGORZÓW WLKP.ZSTiO Gorzów Wlkp.MM4000:18:2600:18:23-
671855HERING MATEUSZPOLBYTÓWHering_triathlon / Delfinek BytówMM1800:18:2600:18:22-
683900KOZŁOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLWAŁBRZYCHBiegiem po MarzeniaMM1800:18:2600:18:24-
695720LASOŃ PRZEMYSŁAWPOLRADOMSKOAccor HotelsMM1800:18:2600:18:23-
7090RADZIKOWSKI ANDRZEJPOLKIŚCINNEMM3000:18:2600:18:23-
7111292MAŚLANKA PAWEŁPOLBIELAWABielawska Akademia BieganiaMM3000:18:2700:18:19-
728910PISZCZATOWSKI WOJCIECHPOLWARSZAWAOrange PolskaMM4500:18:2700:18:25-
7312179WARDZIŃSKI PAWEŁPOLGDAŃSKRRT RUNERSMM3000:18:2800:18:21-
745731ZIEMBINSKI GRZEGORZPOLPOZNANREHAUMM3000:18:2800:18:26-
7512119AUGUSTYŃSKI SYLWESTERPOLKRAKÓWLacho TeamMM3000:18:3200:18:27-
769286BELGRAU TOBIASZPOLLUBINmSport teamMM1800:18:3200:18:26-
777050LAMPERSKI MARCINPOLRAWICZROZBIEGANY RAWICZMM1800:18:3200:18:24-
78440SOBCZYK PATRYKPOLWITKOWOMANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COMMM1800:18:3200:18:30-
791698STOKOWSKI MARCINPOLPOBIEDZISKAStokowski Projekt MaratonMM1800:18:3200:18:27-
808736WAWRZYNIAK JAKUBPOLPOZNAŃWybiegać Marzenia TeamMM3000:18:3200:18:30-
8112108BAGIŃSKI ROBERTPOLKOŚCIELECWOOD-MIZERMM4500:18:3300:18:30-
828948NOWAK DANIELPOLGOLENIÓWRozbiegany GoleniówMM3000:18:3300:18:25-
837809URBAŃSKI BARTOSZPOLSZCZYTNIKI DUCHOWNEFabryka TriathlonuMM1800:18:3300:18:28-
846229JAKUBEK PATRYKPOLBYTÓWŚwiat Płytek u KryspinaMM1800:18:3500:18:32-
8511635WAWRUSZAK WOJCIECHPOLZŁOTÓWMM3000:18:3600:18:33-
866817GODLEWSKI ŁUKASZPOLMALBORKGodlewski RunnersMM3000:18:3700:18:34-
8724PTASHUK KATSIARYNABLRLESZNOKK1800:18:4000:18:39-
8810415KAŹMIERCZAK MARIUSZPOLTARNOWO PODGÓRNEMM3000:18:4100:18:35-
896366STACHOWIAK MARCINPOLPUSZCZYKOWO#teambiegiwlkpMM1800:18:4200:18:38-
905716SZYMAŃCZUK JACEKPOLPOZNAŃNaramowice BiegająMM3000:18:4200:18:38-
914740JARONIEC ADAMPOLCHYBYTrinergyMM3000:18:4300:18:40-
922347KOŁAKOWSKI TOMASZPOLBYDGOSZCZMM3000:18:4300:18:32-
9312PARSZCZYŃSKA IZABELAPOLWARSZAWAadidas Runners WarsawKK3000:18:4500:18:45-
9419PARSZCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZPOLWARSZAWAKlub sportowy "Podlasie Białystok"MM3000:18:4500:18:44-
9511830JAKUBOWSKI DAWIDPOLKASZCZORMM3000:18:4700:18:40-
9610987KAPERA MONIKAPOLPIŁAKK1800:18:4700:18:44-
9711346SOBIESZEK SEWERYNPOLWARSZAWADuklanowski Team / adidas Runners WarsawMM3000:18:4700:18:44-
9811771ZŁOTKOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLSTARE BOJANOWOUKS JUNIOR NIETĄŻKOWOMM3000:18:4700:18:44-
997420BŁASZYK MATEUSZPOLLUBOŃBetonowy WojtekMM3000:18:4800:18:42-
1003426CZARNOTA DARIUSZPOLWSCHOWA1989MM1800:18:4800:18:45-
1016KANTOR MARTYNAPOLKRAKÓWBuff Team PolskaKK1800:18:4800:18:45-
1029070MARCINIAK TOMASZPOLPIŁAMM3000:18:4800:18:47-
1036051MASŁOWSKI MATEUSZPOLSŁUPSKMasło_biegaMM3000:18:4800:18:45-
10482MEJER JACEKPOLSUCHY LASDrużyna Szpiku / AsicsFrontRunnerMM3000:18:4800:18:47-
1059156MIKOŁAJEWSKI DAWIDPOLKALISZMM1800:18:4800:18:43-
1068449MILCZAREK PAWEŁPOLDOBRZYCAMM1800:18:4800:18:40-
1071330OSTROWSKI RADEKPOLPUSZCZYKOWORYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers TP-Link TeamMM3000:18:4800:18:45-
108117SZCZOT KRZYSZTOFPOLKĘPNOGepard KępnoMM4500:18:4800:18:45-
1095005TERLIKOWSKI GRZEGORZPOLSTARGARDZAKŁAD KARNY STARGARDMM3000:18:4800:18:44-
1108469WAWRZYNKIEWICZ JAROSŁAWPOLŚREMRuuner's Power ŚremMM4000:18:4800:18:47-
1117639KACZMAREK DANIELPOLLUBOŃLucky LUZersMM4000:18:5100:18:42-
1124781KACZOR BŁAŻEJPOLŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKAPolonia ŚrodaMM3000:18:5100:18:48-
1138321WIERZBICKI LESZEKPOLŚRODA WLKP.Polonia ŚrodaMM4000:18:5100:18:48-
1144603DREWS ADRIANPOLPOPOWO KOŚCIELNENowak RunMM1800:18:5200:18:46-
1158963KACZMAREK MATEUSZPOLLUBOŃLucky LUZersMM3000:18:5200:18:42-
1168074MIKITA MACIEJPOLWARSZAWAMM1800:18:5300:18:43-
11710269POZNAŃSKI MARTINPOLGOŁAŃCZTeam Run GołańczMM1800:18:5300:18:47-
1183359WACHLA RAFAŁPOLRADZIONKÓWTourSport Running TeamMM4000:18:5300:18:51-
1198531FLUKS SZYMONPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:18:5400:18:51-
1206093MADOŃ RAFAŁPOLPOZNAŃMM1800:18:5400:18:49-
121115NIEMYT ADAMPOLPOZNAŃMM1800:18:5400:18:51-
1221066NOWAK MARCINPOLPOZNAŃAstroRunMM1800:18:5400:18:48-
1237329ORZECHOWSKI KAMILPOLKOSZALINTKKF KOSZALINMM3000:18:5400:18:46-
1244857GŁUCHY MIKOŁAJPOLPOZNAŃMM1800:18:5500:18:48-
1256291SÓJKA KAMILPOLPOZNAŃJRG 2 PoznańMM1800:18:5500:18:52-
12612088KRĘZEL KRZYSZTOFPOLWISZNIA MAŁANight Runners WrocławMM1800:18:5600:18:53-
1276993MUSIAŁ ARTURPOLNAMYSŁÓWNKB ZRYW NAMYSŁÓWMM4000:18:5600:18:54-
1282420PRENDECKI RAFAŁPOLWAŁCZMM3000:18:5600:18:49-
1291064ADAMOWSKI MARIUSZPOLSTRZAŁKOWOStrzałkowo*MM3000:18:5700:18:47-
130323BIELEŃ BARTOSZPOLLUBOŃLucky LUZersMM3000:18:5700:18:47-
1313922ZDANOWSKI DAWIDPOLPOZNAŃwkurw_teamMM1800:18:5700:18:51-
1328127GORZKOWSKI SZYMONPOLPOZNAŃMM1800:18:5800:18:48-
13311947NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLDZIERŻONIÓWKRAUSE RUNNING TEAMMM3000:18:5800:18:48-
1341592TYLL MATEUSZPOLSKOKIMM1800:18:5800:18:53-
13510155PODEDWORNY WIKTORPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:18:5900:18:49-
13610294LIPOWY DAWIDPOLBUKÓWIEC GÓRNYOSP Bukówiec GórnyMM1800:19:0100:18:55-
1379097KOEBSCH TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃMaratończyk PoznańMM4000:19:0200:18:57-
1382729SOŁTYSEK RADOSŁAWPOLCIEPLEWOMM4000:19:0200:18:53-
1396246CZYPEK DAMIANPOLTYCHYCRIK FCA POLANDMM3000:19:0300:18:52-
1402391ROCHOWIAK KRZYSZTOFPOLŻNINMM1800:19:0300:18:57-
1413563BARANOWSKI PIOTRPOLWALBRZYCHMM3000:19:0500:18:58-
1421633GLUZA RADOSŁAWPOLOPALENICACITYZEN_MM1800:19:0500:18:58-
1431252JĘDRZEJCZAK MARCINPOLSUCHY LASVelocity/KS TĘCZAMM1800:19:0500:18:58-
1448024KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMANPOLCHODZIEŻMM5000:19:0500:19:01-
14553KRAKOWSKI PIOTRPOLMIĘDZYRZECZKB Piast MiędzyrzeczMM1800:19:0500:18:59-
1466695MACIĄG KAROLPOLBIELSKO17 WBZMM1800:19:0500:18:59-
1475787CZERWIŃSKI RAFAŁPOLSUCHY LAS"Piotr i Paweł" Marka FormyMM4500:19:0600:19:01-
148690GRABSKI RAFAŁPOLCICHA GÓRADanflor TeamMM1800:19:0600:19:04-
1493161KUTAJ DAWIDPOLHENRYKÓWKlasztor Księgi HenrykowskiejMM1800:19:0600:18:56-
15010107MAŁECKI JAKUBPOLBYDGOSZCZ1 Pomorska Brygada LogistycznaMM3000:19:0600:18:57-
1512182RUDKO MICHAŁPOLZDZIECHOWICEKluczborska Grupa BiegowaMM1800:19:0800:19:00-
1525112SŁOWIŃSKI ŁUKASZPOLŚREMBest Team ŚremMM3000:19:0900:19:03-
1539334KACZMAREK DAMIANPOLPOZNAŃRUNPolanie / RunPoland.ORG TEAMMM3000:19:1200:19:08-
1544778DEHMEL ŁUKASZPOLKOBYLANKA102 batalion ochronyMM3000:19:1500:19:06-
1557691LEWANDOWSKI MAREKPOLŻARYMM4500:19:1600:19:11-
1568693GLUGLA MARIUSZPOLŚWIECIEThe Runners ŚwiecieMM4000:19:1700:19:11-
1577520GRUSZCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLMALANÓWKP PSP Turek/LKS Maraton TurekMM1800:19:1700:19:12-
1587736NOWAK MARIUSZPOLPOZNAŃPiątkowo na BiegowoMM1800:19:1700:19:14-
15910938CHMIELEWSKI ANDRZEJPOLWŁOCŁAWEKKMP WłocławekMM4500:19:1800:19:11-
16010892KOCIUBA PRZEMYSŁAWPOLSZCZECINTT SzczecinMM1800:19:1800:19:08-
1617915KOWALSKI MIROSŁAWPOLSZCZECINEKTeam Biegowy SzczecinekMM5000:19:1800:19:15-
1625914LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENAPOLZBERKIKS Polonia ŚrodaKK1800:19:1800:19:15-
1633984PRZYBYSZ RAFAŁPOLGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIMM4500:19:1800:19:16-
164200RATAJCZAK MAREKPOLSWARZĘDZMM4000:19:1800:19:11-
165868ZDROWOWICZ ADAMPOLBOLESŁAWIECEDI-TEAM ZGORZELECMM3000:19:1800:19:13-
1661719ŁUKASZEWSKI SZYMONPOLLESZNOGVTMM3000:19:1800:19:09-
16711788BIALOBRZEWSKI SLAWEKPOLKIELCZOWMM3000:19:1900:19:10-
1689007CIESZYŃSKI PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃMM4500:19:1900:19:14-
1694527KACZMAREK ARTURPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:19:1900:19:12-
1704018PAPIEŻ JUSTYNAPOLJAROCINPo Prostu Biec!KK1800:19:2000:19:13-
17112171TOMASZEWICZ MICHAŁPOLSZPROTAWAMM1800:19:2100:19:20-
17212144PALICKI MATEUSZPOLWSCHOWAMM1800:19:2200:19:16-
1736950SKODKOWSKI JACEKPOLPOZNAŃSPWL PoznańMM4500:19:2200:19:07-
17410526KALETKA DAMIANPOLTRZCIANKAMM3000:19:2300:19:15-
1758649KLÓSKA FABIANPOLBYDGOSZCZSpójnia Białe BłotaMM1800:19:2400:19:19-
17610034OWOCKI ROMANPOLWRZEŚNIAKB Kosynier Września / Szymkowiak TeamMM3000:19:2400:19:12-
1771161WASIEK ŁUKASZPOLGRANOWOKP PSP GRODZISK WLKP / DRUŻYNA SZPIKUMM3000:19:2500:19:17-
17810632NITKA ŁUKASZPOLBYDGOSZCZMM3000:19:2600:19:22-
1792970RODZIEWICZ MARCINPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:19:2800:19:20-
1807942BUDNIOK RAFAŁPOLPIŁAPocztowa Grupa BiegowaMM4000:19:2900:19:26-
1811548CHODOROWSKI MACIEJPOLZIELONA GÓRAMM4000:19:3000:19:27-
18210434SKALSKI MATEUSZPOLWŁOŚCIEJEWICERehabalance TeamMM1800:19:3000:19:29-
1832246STARKOWSKI PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃTuż za podiumMM1800:19:3000:19:20-
1849321SZYMCZAK WOJCIECHPOLPOZNAŃPARAGRAFMM3000:19:3000:19:20-
1852130MISKA MATEUSZPOLPOZNAŃMM1800:19:3200:19:25-
1869261OLEJNIK ADAMPOLWŁOCŁAWEKRefericonMM3000:19:3300:19:26-
1878503DYBIŻBAŃSKI WOJCIECHPOLPOLICECity Trail TEAMMM3000:19:3400:19:28-
1886235SAJNAJ JAROSŁAWPOLLUBOŃLucky LUZersMM3000:19:3400:19:25-
189735SZKURAT KAROLPOLTARNOWO PODGÓRNEMM3000:19:3400:19:29-
1909666BIENIEK TOMASZPOLBIEDRUSKONOTI / Fischer JakuszyceMM5000:19:3500:19:32-
1913596GADOMSKI KAMILPOLKATOWICEMM1800:19:3500:19:32-
1929187NOWICKI MATEUSZPOLPOZNANgRUNwald team Poznan/Waleczne PsyMM3000:19:3700:19:34-
1938790HELAK KAROLPOLKRZYŻ WLKPK B AKTYWNI KRZYŻ WLKPMM4500:19:3800:19:30-
19411542KOWALCZYK ROBERTPOLKĄTY ŚLĄSKIEMM4000:19:3800:19:34-
1954945KUŹMA ADAMPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:19:3800:19:30-
1969509NOWAK ROBERTPOLSTARGARDMM3000:19:3800:19:35-
1973440PIOSIK EMILPOLPOZNAŃVelocity Warsztat TreninguMM1800:19:3800:19:32-
198201WIERZCHOWSKA IZABELAPOLKALISZSupermaraton KaliszKK3000:19:3800:19:33-
19910850DOMAŃSKI PATRYKPOLPOZNAŃ#teambiegiwlkpMM1800:19:3900:19:31-
20098DULNIK MARCINPOLWARSZAWAASICS FrontRunner PolandMM3000:19:3900:19:31-
2015811JANKOWSKI MATEUSZPOLNOWY STAWGodlewski RunnersMM1800:19:3900:19:32-
2026748KASPRZAK SŁAWOMIRPOLWRONKIMM3000:19:3900:19:25-
2032460KUCHARZEWSKI MAREKPOLGRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKIMM1800:19:3900:19:32-
2048187ZYCH DARIUSZPOLPIŁA4RUN Team PiłaMM4500:19:4000:19:36-
20511224MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJPOLPOZNAŃHalfworn TeamMM4000:19:4100:19:33-
2065199PĘKALA ŁUKASZPOLPOZNAŃMM1800:19:4100:19:33-
2079346KOLEBUK MAREKPOLTRZCIANKAMgMM5500:19:4200:19:34-
2081870KOMOROWICZ ŁUKASZPOLPNIEWYMuay Running TeamMM3000:19:4200:19:34-
2093500STRONKA DAWIDPOLPOZNAŃVELOCITYMM3000:19:4200:19:28-
2109627KUJAWA GRZEGORZPOLNEKLAActive NeklaMM4000:19:4400:19:39-
2115482KULTERMAN DAWIDPOLZIELINIECClip LogisticsMM1800:19:4400:19:36-
2129584MATUSZEWSKI NIKODEMPOLPOZNAŃCarlsberg Shared ServicesMM1800:19:4400:19:40-
2133862ŚLEDŹ ADAMPOLBABIMOSTI-Sport/ BKB BakcylMM1800:19:4400:19:38-
214140CHWIROT KAZIMIERZPOLLWÓWEK WLKPOsiedle Rozalin LusowkoMM4500:19:4500:19:35-
215182LISEK MIECZYSŁAWPOLLWÓWEKKMT LwówekMM5500:19:4500:19:37-
2164660OSTAJEWSKI TOMASZPOLOSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKUMM4000:19:4500:19:36-
2173930PAWŁOWSKI KRYSTIANPOLCHWALIBOGOWOMM3000:19:4500:19:40-
21810655WRÓBLEWSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLSOBIAŁKOWOSomapolMM3000:19:4500:19:34-
2199661SKRZYPCZAK OLAFPOLSZCZECINMM4000:19:4700:19:41-
2206225GŁODOWSKI MICHAŁPOLWARSZAWAŻórawski TeamMM1800:19:4800:19:39-
22110492KĘDZIA BARTLOMIEJPOLRADOMICKOLKS SANA KOSCIANMM4000:19:4800:19:40-
22211589MANUSZEWSKI DARIUSZPOLBYDGOSZCZFenixMM4000:19:4800:19:39-
2238900PELEC ALBERTPOLŚMIGIELBieganie na Śniadanie/Speed Feet 16'MM3000:19:4800:19:43-
2249820GOKIERT MICHAŁPOLRYCZYWÓŁMM3000:19:4900:19:38-
2253197BOCHEŃSKI ŁUKASZPOLPOZNAŃHedgehog Runners TeamMM3000:19:5000:19:42-
2265759CZAJKOWSKI BARTOSZPOLZIELONA GÓRAAM#15 Triathlon TeamMM1800:19:50-
22711621KARBOWIAK VOJCIECHPOLWRZEŚNIAMM1800:19:5000:19:41-
228736OCZKOWSKI WOJCIECHPOLPOZNAŃAM#15MM1800:19:5000:19:34-
2291377TOPOLSKI MARCINPOLJADOWNIKIBKB Victoria BrzeskoMM4000:19:5000:19:43-
2307518BRZOZOWSKI WOJCIECHPOLSZCZECINRAZ SzczecinMM3000:19:5100:19:43-
2316829NOWACKI KRZYSZTOFPOLKOŁONO NAME TEAMMM4500:19:5100:19:44-
2323067MURAWSKI ŁUKASZPOLBRODNICASTOLKAR TeamMM3000:19:5300:19:46-
2336932NAPIERALA DANIELPOLOPATOWEKMM3000:19:53-
2348635SZARZYŃSKI ŁUKASZPOLŚRODA WLKP.Polonia ŚrodaMM3000:19:5300:19:50-
2354626USOWSKI ANDRZEJPOLPOZNAŃOn-sightMM3000:19:5300:19:48-
2368079WILIŃSKI ADAMPOLFAŁKOWOAltom GnieznoMM4500:19:5300:19:47-
237135KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJPOLŁEKNOLKS Pałuki ŁeknoMM3000:19:5400:19:48-
2387960SZYSZKA MARIUSZPOLBYDGOSZCZPGB\Spójnia Białe BłotaMM4000:19:5500:19:48-
2394263JACKOWIAK SZYMONPOLŚREMRunner's PowerMM3000:19:5600:19:53-
2408648MOCEK MAREKPOLGRANOWODanflor TeamMM1800:19:5700:19:51-
2415442ROSZAK ROBERTPOLPYSZĄCAOSP ŚREMMM4000:19:5700:19:56-
2422563KAFARSKA URSZULAPOLPOZNAŃFTI Racing TeamKK1800:19:5900:19:51-
2437924KARASIEWICZ PIOTRPOLGNIEZNOAltom GnieznoMM5500:19:5900:19:53-
2442502KRYSZTOFIAK SŁAWOMIRPOLBYDGOSZCZMM5000:19:5900:19:50-
2459909MAZURKIEWICZ MARCINPOLMUR-GOŚLINAKB Gepard Murowana GoślinaMM4000:20:0000:19:54-
2467115ZANDECKI MACIEJPOLSWARZĘDZNie Ma Lipy Swarzędz TeamMM4500:20:0000:19:55-
247339SZAFRAŃSKI KRYSTIANPOLGRZEGORZEWWybiegać Marzenia TeamMM1800:20:0100:19:51-
24810099WUJDA MIROSŁAWPOLDĘBNOErni RulezMM4000:20:0100:19:57-
2497751CIESIELSKI MACIEJPOLTORUŃMM1800:20:0300:19:52-
2505560GAJDA SEBASTIANPOLSZCZECINWieczorne Bieganie w SzczecinieMM3000:20:0300:19:52-
2519098KUŚ ADAMPOLPOZNAŃCityzen_/BE3MM1800:20:0300:19:46-
25212042SIECZKOWSKI MICHAŁPOLSZCZECINKB Pionier SzczecinMM3000:20:0300:19:47-
2538777SKÓRNICKI MACIEJPOLSZAMOTUŁYSqooraTrainingMM1800:20:0300:19:51-
2545840JASIŃSKI ŁUKASZPOLSTRÓŻAKPP BrzezinyMM3000:20:0400:19:57-
2558098KONIECZNY WALDEKPOLDOLSKNight RunnersMM1800:20:0400:19:54-
2569344KIN ADRIANPOLGOSTYŃALBANNERSMM3000:20:0500:20:01-
2577257POSŁUSZNY MARIUSZPOLGŁOSKAAKB ESEMASMM4500:20:0500:19:58-
2586654ARENTOWSKI MICHAŁPOLSWARZĘDZCYBINA TEAMMM3000:20:0600:19:58-
25911076BIAŁEK DAWIDPOLNAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄKomenda Wojewódzka Policji w BydgoszczyMM1800:20:0600:20:01-
26011838DĄBROWSKI ŁUKASZPOLOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIMM3000:20:0600:19:50-
2611308DUDA GRZEGORZPOLSŁUPSKMM3000:20:0700:20:01-
262388FORNALIK SŁAWOMIRPOLLWÓWEKPostęp Pniewy TeamMM4000:20:0700:19:58-
263268BOJARCZUK TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃDeloitte Adventure Team / PRO366MM1800:20:0800:20:05-
26411214CHĘTNIK RAFAŁPOLSZTUMLKS ZANTYR SZTUMMM4000:20:0800:20:01-
2658612HARASIMOWICZ SŁAWEKPOLGOLENIÓWMM4000:20:0800:20:00-
2669988LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:20:0900:19:59-
2676044MARUDA KRZYSZTOFPOLWROCŁAWMM3000:20:0900:19:57-
268283ŚWIERCZ SZYMONPOLGŁOGÓWBEZ BALASTUMM1800:20:0900:19:59-
2691258CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZPOLBYDGOSZCZAGAMED BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLONMM5000:20:1000:20:00-
2706159GRAJEK MAREKPOLMOGILNOAdidas Runners WarsawMM3000:20:1000:19:42-
2714961KAMYCKI MARCINPOLPOZNAŃBudopol PoznańMM4000:20:10-
2721230NOCULAK MICHAŁPOLLUBOŃLucky LUZersMM3000:20:1000:20:00-
2736495STRUPIECHOWSKI MACIEJPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:20:1000:19:57-
2741942HAREMZA MACIEJPOLDASZEWICEDąbrowskiTeam/KungFuMałpyMM3000:20:1100:19:52-
2758042LASKA GRZEGORZPOLUSTKAFENIXMM3000:20:1100:20:01-
2767759PACHOWICZ MACIEJPOLDŁUGA GOŚLINAMM4000:20:1100:19:54-
2772255BIESIADA MAREKPOLPOZNAŃKS Poznań HussarsMM3000:20:1200:20:05-
278631OLEJNICZAK JUSTYNAPOLKROTOSZYNKS KROTOSZ KrotoszynKK1800:20:1200:20:03-
2796556OLEJNICZAK KAROLPOLKROTOSZYNKS KROTOSZ KrotoszynMM4500:20:1200:20:03-
2805723OŚWIĘCIMSKI KRYSTIANPOLDYWITYMM1800:20:1200:19:59-
281411KONARSKI BARTOSZPOLSZCZECINERAKAWY runnersMM4000:20:1300:20:06-
2826306WOLNIEWICZ GRZEGORZPOLPOZNAŃ@do_metyMM3000:20:1300:20:05-
2836050DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZPOLMOSINAMM3000:20:1400:20:04-
2844565FAJFER DAMIANPOLGRANOWOMM4000:20:1400:20:01-
2859167GAUL PAWEŁPOLPŁOCKMM3000:20:1400:20:02-
2865024KUSTER AGNIESZKAPOLKOMORNIKILucky LUZersKK4500:20:1400:20:04-
2874045MATEJCZUK EMILPOLGŁOGÓWBiegam Bo Lubię GłogówMM1800:20:1400:20:06-
28812130LUDWIG WENSAUERGERREGENSBURGMM3000:20:1500:19:45-
2895836UGOREK JAROSŁAWPOLGORZÓW WLKP.Team KopećMM4000:20:1500:19:57-
29011835BUDKIEWICZ ADRIANPOLPOZNAŃNight Runners PoznańMM3000:20:1600:20:06-
29111297HĘŚ LESZEKPOLGNIEZNOVELUX GnieznoMM3000:20:1600:20:09-
2928211ETTINGER PAWEŁPOLBYDGOSZCZZK PotuliceMM3000:20:1700:20:03-
2936202OLEJNIK ADRIANPOLPOZNANMM1800:20:1700:20:16-
2948456BOSIANEK RAFAŁPOLPIŁA4RUN Team PiłaMM4000:20:1800:20:12-
2956498SZNAJDER MARCINPOLNOWA SÓLTeam Draczyński/NGBMM4000:20:1800:20:15-
2967685WASIAK SŁAWOMIRPOLPOZNAŃMM1800:20:1800:20:00-
2975841RYŻEWSKI TOMASZPOLOLSZYNAMM4000:20:1900:20:02-
2981183STEC ARKADIUSZPOLKOMORNIKIKGB Grzmot KomornikiMM4000:20:1900:20:07-
2996147KOLANOWSKI JAŚPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:20:2000:20:06-
3001234KRENCISZ MATEUSZPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:20:2000:20:00-
30111298SITNIK KRZYSZTOFPOLLEŚNICA OPOLSKAMM3000:20:2000:20:14-
3023943SKROBAŁA MACIEJPOLPOZNAŃMM1800:20:2000:20:06-
303641TOMASZEWSKI GRZEGORZPOLPOZNAŃparkrun PoznańMM4000:20:2000:20:08-
304450SWĘDROWSKI JACEKPOLKONINPROGRESS DESIGNMM4000:20:2100:20:12-
3053874SZAŁ TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃETA UPS TEAMMM3000:20:2100:20:11-
306334KUŚNIEREK BARTOSZPOLŻNINPałuki Running TeamMM3000:20:2200:20:08-
3078834RUDNICKI RAFAŁPOLWITKOWOWitkowo BiegaMM4000:20:2200:20:13-
3085547KALAWSKI MATEUSZPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:20:2400:20:13-
3092941RZEPECKI ARTURPOLDĄBRÓWKA4FiterMM3000:20:2400:20:09-
3109120WOJTKOWIAK PATRYKPOLBOREK WIELKOPOLSKIKB MIŚ BOREK WLKP.MM1800:20:2500:20:18-
31110182JANKOWIAK ADAMPOLLUBOŃSPP TeamMM3000:20:2600:20:05-
31210450JĘDRASIEWICZ JACEKPOLWARSZAWAMudGoatsMM1800:20:2600:20:19-
3135265KOSMALA TOMASZPOLDOBRZYCAMM3000:20:2600:20:18-
3148570SZNEK ARTURPOLJERZYKOWORK Athletics/ Cityzen PoznańMM4500:20:2600:20:15-
3158255BENTKOWSKI MICHAŁPOLPOZNAŃMM4000:20:2700:20:21-
316228CZAJA ADRIANPOLLUBINBiegająca Kasta Miedziowego MiastaMM3000:20:2700:20:17-
317869GAPIŃSKI ŁUKASZPOLWĄBRZEŹNOMM3000:20:2800:20:11-
3183173KRAUS DAMIANPOLGRYFICEChrobry GryficeMM1800:20:2900:20:14-
31912010LIPIŃSKI MATEUSZPOLSŁUPSKMUAY Running Team / Aml SłupskMM1800:20:2900:20:16-
320414ĆWIK MICHAŁPOLKONINMM3000:20:3000:20:13-
32110627GEZELA MARIUSZPOLPOZNAŃTJ EuforiaBiegacza.plMM3000:20:3000:20:21-
32274IWAN MAREKPOLSZCZECINMM4000:20:3000:20:15-
3235330KOZŁOWSKI MARCINPOLBARANOWOEUROCASHMM3000:20:3000:20:19-
3245187KRYGIER MIKOŁAJPOLCZERNIEJEWOCzerniejewo BiegaMM3000:20:3000:20:17-
3254250MAJEWSKI MICHAŁPOLBIERZGLINEKSpin Force RunnersMM3000:20:3000:20:15-
3263655OCHSEN CHRISTIANGERLÜNEBURGMTV Bad BevensenMM3000:20:3000:20:19-
3275639PLUTA GRZEGORZPOLNOWE CZARNOWOMM5500:20:3000:20:27-
328860PORADA STANISŁAWPOLPROSZKÓWMM4500:20:3000:20:23-
329970PRZELAZŁY SYLWESTERPOLGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIMM3000:20:3000:20:24-
3303864ŚWIĄTEK MICHAŁPOLTRZEMESZNOManiak TeamMM3000:20:3000:20:18-
33110090SZCZEPAŃSKI ANDRZEJPOLZIELONA GÓRAWILD SKUNKSMM4500:20:3000:20:23-
3321115WICIŃSKI KAMILPOLBOŻEJEWICZKISaperska83MM3000:20:3000:20:20-
3333120RZEZNIK TOMASZPOLPOZNANPOSNANIA INVESTMENT S.A.MM4000:20:3100:20:26-
3345652TOMALA ARKADIUSZPOLSKÓRZEWOMM5000:20:3200:20:12-
3357407MAŚNICKI BARTOSZPOLKONINMM1800:20:3300:20:23-
3364130BYŚKIEWICZ MARIUSZPOLKRZYZANÓWMM1800:20:3400:20:14-
3378783ZACHMYC DAMIANPOLPOZNAŃPoznańscy kucharze biegają razemMM3000:20:3400:20:25-
3385083ŁYSZCZARZ WOJCIECHPOLPOZNAŃDeloitte Adventure TeamMM3000:20:3500:20:17-
3391907DRZYMAŁA JAKUBPOLGOSTYŃMM1800:20:3800:20:18-
3403468BADYNA ADAMPOLBUKKenenisa Bekele TeamMM3000:20:3900:20:31-
34111082BANASIAK EMILPOLBABIAKFor-clinic.plMM1800:20:3900:20:17-
3427044CHWIROT DAWIDPOLOPALENICAMM1800:20:3900:20:17-
3439859DUCHNOWSKI RADŻAPOLGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIMKS PUSZKINMM4000:20:3900:20:21-
3442153SIP SŁAWOMIRPOLPOZNAŃCONNECTOR TEAMMM1800:20:3900:20:32-
3458791MALISZEWSKI ADAMPOLPOZNAŃrunnersclub.pl Poznań / parkrun Poznań / KB UE PoznańMM1800:20:4000:20:27-
3466954BURMISTRZ BARTOSZPOLSIEROSŁAWTarnowo Podgórne BiegaMM3000:20:4100:20:28-
34711653FOLGA MAREKPOLWROCŁAWSIDOR TEAMMM4000:20:4100:20:22-
3488234GARBACZ KRZYSZTOFPOLGOLENIÓWMM4500:20:4100:20:26-
34910551KĘDZIORA HUBERTPOLBOREK WLKPKb Miś Borek Wlkp.MM1800:20:4100:20:33-
3502428KOWALSKI CEZARYPOLSZCZECINParkrun SzczecinMM5000:20:4100:20:33-
3512686STAŃKO KRYSTIANPOLOBORNIKISołtysówkaMM1800:20:4100:20:23-
352213KARWATKA ANDRZEJPOLGŁOGÓWKS Ryszard PolodyMM6000:20:4200:20:39-
3536553WIELGUS KRYSTIANPOLGOŁDAPŁowcy Przygód GołdapMM4000:20:4200:20:26-
3549755WIKTOROWICZ SŁAWOMIRPOLKOSZALINJW 1223 KoszalinMM4000:20:4200:20:29-
3556591DARMETKO RAFAŁPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:20:4300:20:29-
356874MAZUREK MIESZKOPOLŚWIĘCIECHOWAMM1800:20:4300:20:29-
3578877TRĄBKA DAMIANPOLKURZA GÓRAMM4000:20:4300:20:33-
3583388BORUCKI JAKUBPOLPOZNAŃNight RunnersMM3000:20:4400:20:23-
3597953RADTKE ARKADIUSZPOLNOWINYMM1800:20:4400:20:31-
3607629WALSKI MICHAŁPOLWROCŁAWKarkonosz Running TeamMM3000:20:4400:20:36-
36111057WOSZCZYŁO ADRIANPOLPSZCZEWKP PSP MiędzychódMM3000:20:4400:20:36-
36210084ZIEMBICKI ROMANPOLWAŁBRZYCHKARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAMMM1800:20:4400:20:36-
3637559HAUPA MACIEJPOLWIELEŃKS Debiut WieleńMM3000:20:4500:20:33-
36411127KRÓL WOJCIECHPOLZAKOPANEPro366MM1800:20:4500:20:42-
3651402GRZEGORZEWSKI KONRADPOLDĄBRÓWKA4FiterMM3000:20:4600:20:32-
36610435SZPAK MICHAŁPOLBIERUTÓWMaratonyPolskie.PL TEAMMM4000:20:4600:20:30-
3677254GAŁGAN PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃTEAM Mikołaj Lena Aguś & BonsMM3000:20:4700:20:31-
368721JARONI HUBERTPOLLUDWIKOWO4FiterMM4500:20:4700:20:33-
36911702NARUSZEWICZ MARCINPOLPOZNAŃSA PSP PoznańMM1800:20:4700:20:37-
3703745WIŚNIEWSKI JANUSZPOLLUBOŃSiedmiomilowe Buty/WyborowaMM4500:20:4700:20:36-
37110795GROMALA KRZYSZTOFPOLWAŁBRZYCHSUDECKIE WYCIECZKI BIEGOWEMM3000:20:4800:20:31-
37210026MĘKAL RADEKPOLWAŁBRZYCHSmashing pĄpkinsMM3000:20:4800:20:31-
3733150PIERNIKARSKI MAXIMILIANPOLLUBOŃMM1800:20:4800:20:40-
37411307STRZYŻEWSKI ANDRZEJPOLGNIEZNOAltom GnieznoMM4500:20:4800:20:33-
37510599CHEŁKOWSKI BARTOSZPOLSIERAKÓWOsiedle Rozalin w LusówkuMM1800:20:4900:20:40-
3768710MAZUR WOJCIECHPOLPOZNAŃMAZUR'S TEAMMM4000:20:4900:20:42-
3774004TOMCZAK KRYSTIANPOLPOZNAŃMM1800:20:4900:20:36-
37811661ROSTEK PIOTRPOLJELONEKBMW INCHCAPE POZNAŃMM5500:20:5000:20:36-
3797070ZYGMUNT TOMASZPOLSZCZECINŻW SzczecinMM4000:20:5000:20:37-
3807087BARAŃSKI BOGUSŁAWPOLTRZEBIATÓWMLUKS TrzebiatówMM6000:20:5100:20:44-
3819434MICHALSKI MIKOŁAJPOLPOZNAŃBridgestoneMM4000:20:5100:20:26-
3821913WARCZEWSKI TOMASZPOLLESZNOTomi TeamMM3000:20:5100:20:38-
38310145COLUCCI VINCENZOGERBERLINBerlin's TurtlesMM3000:20:5200:20:46-
3848893GALIŃSKI MICHAŁPOLWITNICAMM1800:20:5200:20:42-
3856331MICHALLEK DAMIANPOLDRAWNOMM3000:20:5200:20:30-
38611309SNUSZKA ADAMPOLKAMIENIECNo Excuses TeamMM4500:20:5200:20:28-
3876452CHOLEWIŃSKI PAWEŁPOLŚRODA ŚLĄSKAŚREDZCY BIEGACZEMM3000:20:5300:20:32-
3882046KOCZOROWSKI JAKUBPOLPOZNAŃMM4000:20:5300:20:28-
3897438KURZAWSKI PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:20:5300:20:44-
3906961MAŹNIEWSKI GRZEGORZPOLŚRODA ŚLĄSKAŚREDZCY BIEGACZEMM3000:20:5300:20:32-
39110428PŁUSA MARCINPOLDREZDENKOMM1800:20:5300:20:42-
3925513CZYŻ MAREKPOLWRZEŚNIANight Runners Września/wONs TeamMM1800:20:5400:20:42-
39312092GORGOLIŃSKI DARIUSZPOLMUROWANA GOŚLINABZ WBK RunnersMM3000:20:5400:20:38-
39410400TERSA KRYSPINPOLPIESZYCEMM3000:20:5400:20:43-
3958804ZIELIŃSKI JACEKPOLGNIEZNOWitkowo BiegaMM3000:20:5400:20:45-
3967155BIAŁCZYK MARCINPOLROŚCIMINDFDS Polska Running TeamMM3000:20:5500:20:37-
3979113GRZĄDZIELEWSKI WOJCIECHPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:20:5600:20:50-
3986267TOMKOWIAK PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:20:5600:20:50-
3997147BIRECKI JAKUBPOLOPOLEGT KONAMM3000:20:5700:20:54-
40011408KWOLIK DANIELPOLDŁUGOPOLE ZDRÓJMM4000:20:5700:20:48-
401728WRZOSEK MICHAŁPOLKOŚCIANMM3000:20:5800:20:42-
40210769OLSZEWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLROGOWOKS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWAMM3000:20:5900:20:44-
403787PRZYBYSZ BARTOSZPOLSWARZĘDZMM1800:20:5900:20:46-
4048441BARAŃCZAK KAMILPOLPOZNAŃDFDS Polska running teamMM3000:21:0000:20:42-
40510945HUBERT ŁUKASZPOLKOSZALINMM3000:21:0000:20:50-
4061122SOMINKA PAWEŁPOLKOSZALINBAŁTYK-TRANS-SPEDITIONMM3000:21:0000:20:50-
4077331SZYMANIAK MICHAŁPOLLUBOŃMilanClubPoloniaMM4000:21:0000:20:39-
4088530WITKOWSKI TOMASZPOLŻARYŻARY RUNNERS TEAMMM4500:21:0000:20:51-
4093833FIAŁKA MACIEJPOLKACZORYLokator Nieruchomości PiłaMM4000:21:0100:20:48-
4103141KURPISZ SŁAWOMIRPOLLESZNOMM4000:21:0100:20:43-
411744PAWLACZYK SZYMONPOLBYDGOSZCZTriSpaceMM3000:21:0100:20:50-
4121651WODA JACEKPOLCHYBYMM5000:21:0100:20:44-
41310785WYKA BŁAŻEJPOLCHODZIEŻPCH_RUNMM3000:21:0100:20:46-
4143028WYLEGAŁA MICHAŁPOLRATAJEPCH_RUNMM4000:21:0100:20:46-
4156295NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI JANPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:21:0200:20:44-
4168399SARBAK BARTOSZPOLWOLSZTYNBS - TRI TeamMM1800:21:0200:20:49-
4171142SZADZIŃSKI KACPERPOLZŁOTÓWMM1800:21:0200:20:56-
418216WÓJTOWICZ ROBERTPOLOSTROŁĘKAAmator_Sportu OstrołękaMM4000:21:0200:20:33-
41911810MOLIŃSKI DARIUSZPOLZIELĄTKOWOMM4000:21:0300:20:36-
4209828WASILEWSKI MARCINPOLZIELONA GÓRAMM3000:21:0300:20:52-
4214800MARYNOWSKI MARCINPOLSZCZECINENEA SzczecinMM4500:21:0400:20:50-
422307PIESZAŁA MACIEJPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:21:0500:20:50-
4237952ZDANOWSKI DARIUSZPOLKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄPGB Sportowa PaczkaMM4000:21:0500:20:34-
4243850CLARKE ADAMGBRNEWARK/NOTTSNewark Striders running clubMM1800:21:0600:20:49-
42511430KLÓJ ŁUKASZPOLPOZNAŃNiezrzeszony- PoznańMM4000:21:0600:21:00-
4263004DANIELEWSKI MARIUSZPOLZŁAWIEŚ WIELKADrużyna SzpikuMM3000:21:0700:20:52-
4275231GROCHOWSKI KRYSTIANPOLPIŁAGabinet Psychoterapii "DARD"MM4000:21:0700:20:44-
4282722RACINOWSKA SYLWIAPOLGRYFINOKK1800:21:0700:20:49-
4295201ŚWITAL LESZEKPOLCHODZIEŻPCH_RUN/Morsy MargoninMM4000:21:0700:20:52-
4302050DUCHOŃ MARCINPOLZIELONA GÓRAMM4000:21:0800:20:51-
4312437DUDZIŃSKI PRZEMEKPOLSULECHÓWLece PendzeMM4000:21:0800:20:50-
4324695MARCINKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLZAKRZEWMM3000:21:0800:20:50-
43311225SUCHORA PAWEŁPOLPOZNAŃFORCOMMM4500:21:0800:21:01-
4348185SZAJ KRZYSZTOFPOLPOZNAŃ/KOSTRZYNMM4500:21:0800:20:49-
4355162ANDREJCZUK PIOTRPOLKRZYŻ WIELKOPOLSKIKB AKTYWNI KRZYŻ WLKPMM3000:21:0900:21:02-
4364585BILICKI ŁUKASZPOLGNIEZNO1981MM3000:21:0900:20:48-
4376464CHŁOPEK RAFAŁPOLJANKÓW PRZYGODZKIMM4500:21:0900:20:48-
4386496PERNAK ANDRZEJPOLPOZNAŃALUPLASTMM4500:21:0900:20:55-
439605PFAJFER MAREKPOLLEGĄDSpójnia Białe BłotaMM3000:21:0900:20:45-
4408197RADKE TOMASZPOLBABKIMM3000:21:0900:20:55-
441131GAŁKOWSKI MARCINPOLPOZNAŃMM4500:21:1000:21:06-
4426930KRYCH JAKUBPOLPOZNAŃKapitan Bomba TeamMM3000:21:1000:21:07-
4439829NOWAK MARCINPOLBOREK WLKP.KB MIŚ BOREK WLKP.MM4500:21:1000:21:03-
4441199PAPROTA JACEKPOLNAŁĘCZÓWLubelskibiegacz.plTEAMMM4500:21:1000:20:51-
44511442ROSZAK MARCINPOLBOREK WIELKOPOLSKIKB Miś Borek Wlkp.MM3000:21:1100:21:04-
4469350SKWARSKI DAREKPOLPOZNAŃgRUNwald Team PoznańMM3000:21:1100:20:54-
4472344KOPROWSKI MACIEJPOLDĄBRÓWKAkoper teamMM4000:21:1200:21:07-
4485820PRZYBYLSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLGNIEZNOGNIEZNO BIEGAMM4500:21:1200:20:58-
4498493SKRZYPCZAK MACIEJPOLKSIĄŻ WLKPRunner's PowerMM3000:21:1200:20:53-
4507798WATROS ERYKPOLLUBOŃMM3000:21:1200:20:59-
4517901MAREK DANIELPOLSWARZĘDZCybina TeamMM4000:21:1300:21:03-
4522549NOWAK MARCINPOLPOZNAŃDelfinki TeamMM3000:21:1300:20:48-
4531679PIECHOCKI JACEKPOLSZCZECINNCDCMM3000:21:1300:21:03-
4546248SPRYSZYŃSKI WOJCIECHPOLŁOCHOWOMM3000:21:1300:20:56-
45511046BŁASZCZYK JACEKPOLMOSINAADRENALINA FITNESS TEAMMM3000:21:1400:20:56-
45611409KRAKOWIAK RAFAŁPOLKROSNOKRAKOWIAK TEAMMM1800:21:1400:20:57-
4579397MORAWSKI FILIPPOLPUSZCZYKOWOMarcinSwiercTeamMM4000:21:1400:20:57-
4589981ŁAWICKI MARCINPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:21:1400:20:55-
459226HAŃCZYK JACEKPOLŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKAPolonia ŚrodaMM5000:21:1500:21:05-
4601835KOZAK KRZYSZTOFPOLŚMIGIELSpeed Feet 16MM1800:21:1500:20:53-
46173MAREK ARTURPOLZDUNYKS Krotosz KrotoszynMM4500:21:1500:21:06-
4629997MENCEL DARIUSZPOLŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKAMM4000:21:1500:21:05-
4631193PIETRZAK BARTŁOMIEJPOLLUBOŃMM3000:21:1500:21:04-
4646931KRZYWDZIŃSKI PIOTRPOLWRZEŚNIAKapitan Bomba TeamMM3000:21:1600:21:13-
4657268STAWOWY JAKUBPOLPOZNAŃMM1800:21:1600:21:00-
4667606MANTHEI DARIUSZPOLGRUSZCZYNNogi receMM3000:21:1700:20:52-
4675362PIERÓG PAWEŁPOLPALĘDZIELorenz TeamMM4000:21:1700:20:57-
4685313SZYMANEK KRZYSZTOFPOLPOZNAŃPSI PolskaMM3000:21:1700:20:51-
4692100URBANIAK ŁUKASZPOLTRZEMESZNOMM3000:21:1800:20:59-
4706430MAJCHRZAK BARTOSZPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:21:1900:21:05-
4712770OLEJNIK RAFAŁPOLCHORZÓWWATAHA TEAMMM4500:21:1900:21:09-
4729180ANGIELCZYK DANIELPOLPOZNAŃDrużyna SzpikuMM3000:21:2000:21:11-
4731270FLIEGNER TOMASZPOLBUKBukowski Klub BiegaczaMM1800:21:2000:20:54-
47412209SKOWROŃSKI JACEKPOLWARSAWBridgestone B-OlympicMM4000:21:2000:21:03-
4751414WUDARSKI TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃAWFMM3000:21:2000:21:00-
4763959DUSZYŃSKI TOMASZPOLNOWA WIEŚMM3000:21:2100:20:56-
4772444TOMCZAK JAKUBPOLLUBOŃMM1800:21:2100:21:05-
4783624TOMCZYK RAFAŁPOLWROCŁAWWosiek TeamMM3000:21:2100:20:59-
4793013DUDA MARCINPOLPOZNAŃOfix.pl Bike TeamMM3000:21:2200:21:05-
480817PIASECKI HUBERTPOLPUSZCZYKOWOMM1800:21:2200:21:04-
48110257PTASZYŃSKI WOJCIECHPOLFROMBORKMM4000:21:2200:21:00-
4825367STOKOWSKI MARIUSZPOLPOBIEDZISKABorowo-Młyn TeamMM4000:21:2200:21:07-
4837227KUKAWA HUBERTPOLOPALENICAOpalenicki Klub BiegaczaMM3000:21:2300:21:07-
4844874POCHYLSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLLUBOŃZgrupka TeamMM4000:21:2300:21:02-
4856321SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAWPOLPOZNAŃMotiv Home TeamMM3000:21:2300:20:59-
4863454SIKORSKI WALDEMARPOLPOZNAŃOIRP PoznańMM4000:21:2300:21:09-
487620SZYMCZAK JACEKPOLŚMIESZKOWOKB Gmina CzarnkówMM4500:21:2300:21:00-
488733MODRZEJEWSKI TOMASZPOLRAKOWNIAKB Gepard Murowana GoslinaMM3000:21:2400:21:14-
4899556NOWAK ADAMPOLDREZDENKOMM3000:21:2400:21:10-
49010043ORLIKOWSKI MARCINPOLSZCZYTNIKI DUCHOWNEALTOM GNIEZNOMM4000:21:2400:21:04-
4916392IWANÓW KRYSPINPOLPOZNAŃTeam TaczkaMM1800:21:2500:21:09-
4928341JAKUBOWSKI LESZEKPOLPAPROĆBech Packaging Team / NKB Chyży Nowy TomyślMM4000:21:2500:21:09-
4935624KOŃKA TOMASZPOLCICHA GÓRATEAM BEROTUMM3000:21:2500:21:09-
4942446NAJEWSKI MARCINPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:21:2500:21:18-
4956194WACKO MARCINPOLPOZNAŃOLX Group TeamMM3000:21:2500:21:22-
4965627ZIEMEK TOMASZPOLNOWY TOMYŚLTEAM BEROTUMM3000:21:2500:21:08-
497280GOZDUR MICHAŁPOLDAMASŁAWEKMM3000:21:2600:21:15-
4985559KOWALSKI ADRIANPOLGNIEZNOALTOM GNIEZNOMM1800:21:2600:21:06-
49912216MARSZAŁKOWSKI MIROSŁAWPOLPIOTROWICECentrum Szkolenia Wojsk Lądowych/ Pasjonaci SłupcaMM4000:21:2600:21:10-
5008083ORCHOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLGNIEZNOAltom GnieznoMM3000:21:2600:21:06-