Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
Miejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Czas
Time
Strata
Gap
150CIBA DAMIANRUMIATA KOMM3001:22:10-
2100KARASEK JANJAWORZERK ALUMINIUM BIKE TEAMMM1801:22:10-
390BANACH ROBERTGDANSKBST Banach Sport TeamMM4001:22:11-
484BREMBOR TOMASZCHORZÓWGVT BMC TRIATHLON TEAMMM3001:22:11-
594POTRYKUS FILIPCHŁAPOWOKLIF Team ChłapowoMM1801:23:29-
695HERING MATEUSZBYTÓWHering_triathlonMM3001:24:23-
749SŁOWIK MICHAŁGDYNIAYellow Cargo ExpressMM4001:24:28-
852GARDZIELEWSKI ARTURGDAŃSKVO2max MTB TeamMM4001:27:54-
993OSTAJEWSKI GUSTAWKĄPINOKlif TeamMM1801:27:54-
1092STRZYŻEWSKI TOMASZWEJHEROWOKlif TeamMM1801:27:54-
1185GRZEBYTA MATEUSZKARTUZYMTB START KARTUZYMM3001:27:55-
1288PRZYŁUSKI KAROLKWIDZYNAKJ KWIDZYN / BOGDZIEWICZ TEAMMM3001:27:56-
1382URBANOWSKI WLODZIMIERZGREBOCINRetro Stork TeamMM4001:27:57-
1459LESZCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJGDAŃSKTeam Wielki PtakMM4001:29:18-
15102TEOFILAK JACEKRUMIANorda Active TeamMM3001:29:29-
1689SZCZĘŚNIAK PIOTRTYNIEC NAD ŚLĘZAGVTMM4001:31:16-
1760JAROSIEWICZ MICHALGDANSKBST- Banach Sport TeamMM4001:31:21-
1857JARZĄBEK TOMASZGÓRKIIEuro Bike Kaczmarek Electric TeamMM5001:31:25-
1954KORALEWSKI MARIUSZKWIDZYNTRAKTOR TEAM MTBMM3001:32:48-
2066WÓJCIK PIOTRGDANSKTeam Wielki PtakMM3001:33:59-
2151MIELEWCZYK ARTURWARSZAWARomet Factory TeamMM3001:34:01-
2255WUNSCH PIOTRLUZINOBiuro Rachunkowe EURO LuzinoMM4001:35:41-
23107KLAWITTER LESZEKGDYNIAMM4001:35:42-
2486SKAWIŃSKI TOMASZGDYNIANEXUS TEAMMM4001:36:19-
2579WOLSKI MAREKGDANSKMM5001:36:20-
2674GIAK MAREKOLSZTYNLOTTO Bike Team OlsztynMM3001:37:07-
2776POGORZELSKI ZDZISŁAWWARSZAWALOTTO TEAMMM5001:37:07-
2881OLECH JACEKŚWIECIEMM5001:39:57-
29104ŚLIWIŃSKA NATALIAGDAŃSKASE Trek GdyniaKK1801:40:18-
30101HOGE KRYSTIANPUCKPUCKA GRUPA ROWEROWAMM3001:40:29-
3198PAKUŁA MARCINGDYNIA ORLOWOBIKE U UP Gdynia OrlowoMM4001:40:44-
3287BLOKOWSKA BEATAKWIDZYNAKJ KwidzynKK1801:44:54-
3356JOSKOWSKA IWONALUZINOLuk Connect Racing TeamKK4001:45:56-
34115MAREK MARZECŻUKÓWKALegion serwisMM4001:45:57-
35105KULA ANDRZEJJAWORZERK AluminiumMM4001:46:00-
3667KAWUCHA MIROSŁAWGDYNIAKRS FORMOZAMM5001:46:06-
3769SKOWRON MACIEJSOPOTFundacja JeppesenaMM3001:46:38-
38106BANACH RYSZARDGDANSKBST - Banach Sport TeamMM6001:47:07-
39103KRUSZYŃSKA ANNALUBAWAOrkaMasters IławaKK4001:47:19-
4071ZDROJEWSKA KATARZYNAGDAŃSKMTB Start KartuzyKK3001:47:24-
4173DRAPELLA DARIUSZGDAŃSKCTSMM6001:49:53-
4280JAKUBOWSKA-OLECH EDYTAŚWIECIEKK5001:50:50-
4368BERNACKI JACEKPOŁCHOWOKRS FORMOZAMM5001:52:15-
4464WILCZEWSKI JANGDYNIANordea Triathlon TeamMM3001:56:23-
4562HABAJ PIOTRGDYNIANorda Active TeamMM3001:59:22-
4670GRAJCZAK ADRIANGDAŃSKMM3002:00:03-
4799KRZYŻELEWSKA-SUŚ ANNABYDGOSZCZBydzia Power Bike TeamKK4002:00:24-
4872MISZEWSKI GRZEGORZGDAŃSKMM3002:02:02-
4996CHORZEWSKI DOMINIKGDAŃSKMM1802:07:57-
5097OLSZEWSKI KACPERGDAŃŚKMM1802:08:15-
5178PATERAK ANNAWARSZAWALOTTO TEAMKK4002:29:50-
5275CZARNOWSKI ROBERTRASZYNLOTTO TEAMMM5002:43:03-
5377DUDKIEWICZ DANIELMROKÓWLOTTOMM4002:44:20-