Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
Miejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Czas netto
Chip Time
Strata
Gap
150CIBA DAMIANRUMIATA KOM01:39:0301:39:03-
2100KARASEK JANJAWORZERK ALUMINIUM BIKE TEAMM01:40:1901:40:19-
390BANACH ROBERTGDANSKBST Banach Sport TeamM01:40:3201:40:32-
484BREMBOR TOMASZCHORZÓWGVT BMC TRIATHLON TEAMM01:41:2601:41:26-
594POTRYKUS FILIPCHŁAPOWOKLIF Team ChłapowoM01:43:3001:43:30-
695HERING MATEUSZBYTÓWHering_triathlonM01:44:4101:44:41-
793OSTAJEWSKI GUSTAWKĄPINOKlif TeamM01:47:5301:47:53-
882URBANOWSKI WLODZIMIERZGREBOCINRetro Stork TeamM01:49:0001:49:00-
985GRZEBYTA MATEUSZKARTUZYMTB START KARTUZYM01:49:2001:49:20-
1088PRZYŁUSKI KAROLKWIDZYNAKJ KWIDZYN / BOGDZIEWICZ TEAMM01:49:2201:49:22-
1152GARDZIELEWSKI ARTURGDAŃSKVO2max MTB TeamM01:49:4801:49:48-
1292STRZYŻEWSKI TOMASZWEJHEROWOKlif TeamM01:49:5301:49:53-
1359LESZCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJGDAŃSKTeam Wielki PtakM01:52:0701:52:07-
14102TEOFILAK JACEKRUMIANorda Active TeamM01:52:2801:52:28-
1589SZCZĘŚNIAK PIOTRTYNIEC NAD ŚLĘZAGVTM01:53:4701:53:47-
1660JAROSIEWICZ MICHALGDANSKBST- Banach Sport TeamM01:54:1001:54:10-
1757JARZĄBEK TOMASZGÓRKIIEuro Bike Kaczmarek Electric TeamM01:54:1901:54:19-
1854KORALEWSKI MARIUSZKWIDZYNTRAKTOR TEAM MTBM01:55:4301:55:43-
1951MIELEWCZYK ARTURWARSZAWARomet Factory TeamM01:56:4801:56:48-
2086SKAWIŃSKI TOMASZGDYNIANEXUS TEAMM01:59:0301:59:03-
2155WUNSCH PIOTRLUZINOBiuro Rachunkowe EURO LuzinoM01:59:0801:59:08-
2279WOLSKI MAREKGDANSKM01:59:1301:59:13-
23107KLAWITTER LESZEKGDYNIAM01:59:3701:59:37-
2474GIAK MAREKOLSZTYNLOTTO Bike Team OlsztynM02:02:1302:02:13-
2576POGORZELSKI ZDZISŁAWWARSZAWALOTTO TEAMM02:02:4702:02:47-
2666WÓJCIK PIOTRGDANSKTeam Wielki PtakM02:03:2302:03:23-
27104ŚLIWIŃSKA NATALIAGDAŃSKASE Trek GdyniaK02:03:3502:03:35-
2881OLECH JACEKŚWIECIEM02:04:0602:04:06-
29101HOGE KRYSTIANPUCKPUCKA GRUPA ROWEROWAM02:05:5102:05:51-
3098PAKUŁA MARCINGDYNIA ORLOWOBIKE U UP Gdynia OrlowoM02:06:5602:06:56-
3187BLOKOWSKA BEATAKWIDZYNAKJ KwidzynK02:10:2002:10:20-
32115MAREK MARZECŻUKÓWKALegion serwisM02:10:2102:10:21-
3356JOSKOWSKA IWONALUZINOLuk Connect Racing TeamK02:10:4902:10:49-
34105KULA ANDRZEJJAWORZERK AluminiumM02:10:5802:10:58-
35103KRUSZYŃSKA ANNALUBAWAOrkaMasters IławaK02:12:2702:12:27-
3667KAWUCHA MIROSŁAWGDYNIAKRS FORMOZAM02:12:3402:12:34-
3771ZDROJEWSKA KATARZYNAGDAŃSKMTB Start KartuzyK02:12:4202:12:42-
3869SKOWRON MACIEJSOPOTFundacja JeppesenaM02:12:5902:12:59-
39106BANACH RYSZARDGDANSKBST - Banach Sport TeamM02:13:5602:13:56-
4080JAKUBOWSKA-OLECH EDYTAŚWIECIEK02:16:5002:16:50-
4173DRAPELLA DARIUSZGDAŃSKCTSM02:17:4402:17:44-
4268BERNACKI JACEKPOŁCHOWOKRS FORMOZAM02:21:4202:21:42-
4364WILCZEWSKI JANGDYNIANordea Triathlon TeamM02:25:2002:25:20-
4462HABAJ PIOTRGDYNIANorda Active TeamM02:29:4602:29:46-
4570GRAJCZAK ADRIANGDAŃSKM02:30:2902:30:29-
4699KRZYŻELEWSKA-SUŚ ANNABYDGOSZCZBydzia Power Bike TeamK02:33:2602:33:26-
4772MISZEWSKI GRZEGORZGDAŃSKM02:34:3102:34:31-
4896CHORZEWSKI DOMINIKGDAŃSKM02:38:1302:38:13-
4997OLSZEWSKI KACPERGDAŃŚKM02:38:2602:38:26-
5078PATERAK ANNAWARSZAWALOTTO TEAMK03:11:4303:11:43-
5153LEWANDOWSKA NATALIAKARTUZYRowerowe KaszubyK03:12:4303:12:43-
5275CZARNOWSKI ROBERTRASZYNLOTTO TEAMM03:13:3103:13:31-
5377DUDKIEWICZ DANIELMROKÓWLOTTOM03:15:4703:15:47-
5491GOYKE KRZYSZTOFLUBKOWOKlif Team ChłapowoM04:15:1404:15:14-