Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Czas netto
Chip Time
Strata
Gap
1177POTRYKUS FILIPPOLChłapowoKLIF Team ChłapowoM01:38:3901:38:39-
2155JOKIEL RADOSLAWPOLGdańskRowersi Cycling TeamM01:38:4401:38:44-
3164MRÓZ PATRYKPOLPRUSZCZ GDAŃSKITczewski Klub RowerowyM01:38:4801:38:48-
4109SYKUŁA JAKUBPOLGdyniaBSTM01:39:4701:39:47-
5125ZASADA GRZEGORZPOLPuckUKS TRI-TEAM RUMIAM01:39:5001:39:50-
6173CICHOCKI RAFAŁPOLSulejówekCRMS AUTO CZĘŚCIM01:39:5101:39:51-
7180MARZEJON MIKOŁAJPOLChłapowoKLIF TEAM ChłapowoM01:42:4701:42:47-
8171SZCZYGIELSKI PAWEŁPOLGdanskTrigar mtb teamM01:42:4701:42:47-
9179BUJA KRYSTIANPOLChłapowoKLIF TEAM ChłapowoM01:42:5701:42:57-
10162KOWALSKI ADAMPOLSopotVO2max MTB TeamM01:43:0501:43:05-
11105NOWOSIELSKI PAWEŁPOLCzarna BiałostockaBekoM01:43:1801:43:18-
12119KROTOWSKI ANTONIPOLGdańskOld School MTB GdańskM01:43:1901:43:19-
13597MIELEWCZYK ARTURPOLWarszawaTa Ko teamM01:43:2601:43:26-
14145GÓRSKI MACIEJPOLLęborkKLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORKM01:44:4501:44:45-
15175OSMAŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJPOLElblągBekoM01:46:4301:46:43-
16137CEJMER ŁUKASZPOLGdańskM01:46:5101:46:51-
17135CIBA DAMIANPOLRumiaTA KO TeamM01:48:0501:48:05-
18110GAWKOWSKI MARIUSZPOLGDYNIAARKA GDYNIAM01:48:0901:48:09-
19124JAROSIEWICZ MICHALPOLgdanskM01:48:1301:48:13-
20107SYKUŁA MARCINPOLGdyniaBST - Banach Sport TeamM01:48:1401:48:14-
21598KLAWITTER LESZEKPOLGdyniaTorusM01:48:1601:48:16-
22156LESZCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJPOLGdańskTeam Wielki PtakM01:48:1601:48:16-
23600WOLSKI MAREKPOLgdanskM01:48:1701:48:17-
24104WIESZCZECZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLCzerwonakM01:48:2401:48:24-
25122TYMIŃSKI TOMASZPOLGdańskBSTM01:48:3201:48:32-
26112SZYCH DAREKPOLRakowiecCYKLO KWIDZYNM01:49:5601:49:56-
27169SIEMASZKO MATEUSZPOLBartoszyceM01:50:3701:50:37-
28147GARDZIELEWSKI ARTURPOLGdańskVO2max MTB TeamM01:51:1801:51:18-
29115MICHALAK MICHAŁPOLKoszalinDziki KoszalinM01:53:3701:53:37-
30113NACHYŁA PAWEŁPOLKoszalinDziki KoszalinM01:53:3701:53:37-
31165DZIENISZ JANUSZPOLGdyniaAdva Optical NetworkingM01:55:1801:55:18-
32144GBYL JACEKPOLGdańskM01:55:2101:55:21-
33161WÓJCIK PIOTRPOLGDANSK2 piffkaM01:55:2201:55:22-
34114PSTRĄGOWSKI MARCINPOLKoszalinDZIKI KOSZALINM01:55:2301:55:23-
35167ZIELONKA WOJTEKPOLŻagańGrzechu Warte TattooM01:55:2501:55:25-
36118KINOWSKI TOMASZPOLJankowo GdańskieBursztyn Pizza Cycling TeamM01:55:2601:55:26-
37170RYCHLEWSKA IWONAPOLKołobrzegK01:55:2701:55:27-
38146ZACHCIAŁ TOMASZPOLKowaleVO2max MTB TeamM01:55:2801:55:28-
39154ROMANOWSKA AGNIESZKAPOLRumiaMajBike TeamK01:55:3701:55:37-
40596MAJCHER TOMASZPOLTychyHPE SportM01:55:4501:55:45-
41133LEWANDOWSKI HUBERTPOLSzczecinrowery Turowski teamM01:55:4801:55:48-
42153KAWUCHA MIROSŁAWPOLGDYNIAKRS FORMOZAM01:55:4901:55:49-
43143ZIEGERT KAROLPOLGdańskTorpol Racing TeamM01:56:1101:56:11-
44176TASIOR PAWEŁPOLBożepole WielkieTA KO TeamM01:56:1201:56:12-
45160MODLIŃSKA BEATAPOLRumiaMajBike TeamK01:56:1301:56:13-
46136KALISZEWSKI JAKUBPOLGdańskTA KO TeamM01:56:1701:56:17-
47108BLAZY SŁAWOSZPOLRybnikM01:56:4901:56:49-
48174RYCHLEWSKI BARTOSZPOLKolobrzegM01:56:5101:56:51-
49101HABAJ PIOTRPOLGdyniaNorda Active TeamM01:56:5201:56:52-
50149LEWIŃSKI MARCINPOLRedaMajBIKE TeamM01:56:5401:56:54-
51159ŻUCZEK ARKADIUSZPOLSUCHY DWÓRNORDA ACTIVE TEAMM01:59:3201:59:32-
52130GÓRKA KAROLPOLPruszcz GdańskiBursztyn Pizza Cycling TeamM01:59:5701:59:57-
53138KARWASIŃSKI KAROLPOLPoznańConsdata Supersportowy TeamM01:59:5901:59:59-
54120ANDREJCZUK ADAMPOLChojniceMTB ChojniceM02:04:0002:04:00-
55139BORZYSZKOWSKI TOMASZPOLTczewAdva Optical NetworkingM02:04:0302:04:03-
56131ZAJĄC MACIEJPOLGdańskDream Tri TeamM02:08:4702:08:47-
57132GRUCHAŁA AGNIESZKAPOLgdyniaMEWA GdyniaK02:09:1502:09:15-
58117ROPPEL RAFAŁPOLGdańskM02:10:0802:10:08-
59141GRAJCZAK ADRIANPOLGdańskM02:10:0902:10:09-
60121CZEŻYK ADRIANPOLGdańskM02:11:5702:11:57-
61134TOKARSKA MAGDALENAPOLWarszawaK02:12:2602:12:26-
62158SIERADZKI ADAMPOLInowrocławInowrocław Team MTBM02:14:3702:14:37-
63148ŁUCZAK KRZYSZTOFPOLInowrocławInowrocław Team MTBM02:14:3702:14:37-
64127ZDROJEWSKA KATARZYNAPOLGdańsk PrzymorzeFundacja JeppesenaK02:14:4202:14:42-
65116LASKOWSKI MACIEJPOLGDYNIAMajbike BandM02:16:1302:16:13-
66128SKOWRON MACIEJPOLSopotFundacja JeppesenaM02:16:5102:16:51-
67142STASZCZAK SŁAWAPOLKwiatkówekK02:25:1302:25:13-
68129KOCIKOWSKI RAFAŁPOLŚwiecieM02:26:4502:26:45-
69103JĘDRUSZAK JUSTYNAPOLBytówBekoK02:30:2202:30:22-
70166KROLEWSKI ANDRZEJSWEVasterasM02:30:2802:30:28-
71150GRAJZER JACEKPOLPOZNANRoweromania Team PoznanM02:32:2302:32:23-
72599ZELEWSKI LESZEKPOLGdyniaMEWA GdyniaM02:50:5802:50:58-
73126ORŁOWSKA AGATAPOLGdyniaFundacja JeppesenaK03:33:0003:33:00-
74140STELMASZYK PAWEŁPOLMosinaAPS Data MosinaM03:33:0203:33:02-
75106BRUDNICKI ROBERTPOLMosinaM03:33:0403:33:04-
76102MAREK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLMosinaAPS Data MosinaM03:33:1503:33:15-