Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Czas
Time
Strata
Gap
1180MARZEJON MIKOŁAJPOLChłapowoKLIF TEAM ChłapowoMM1801:06:52-
2177POTRYKUS FILIPPOLChłapowoKLIF Team ChłapowoMM1801:06:52-
3109SYKUŁA JAKUBPOLGdyniaBSTMM1801:06:53-
4155JOKIEL RADOSLAWPOLGdańskRowersi Cycling TeamMM3001:06:54-
5164MRÓZ PATRYKPOLPRUSZCZ GDAŃSKITczewski Klub RowerowyMM1801:06:54-
6125ZASADA GRZEGORZPOLPuckUKS TRI-TEAM RUMIAMM4001:06:55-
7173CICHOCKI RAFAŁPOLSulejówekCRMS AUTO CZĘŚCIMM3001:06:56-
8171SZCZYGIELSKI PAWEŁPOLGdanskTrigar mtb teamMM3001:06:57-
9179BUJA KRYSTIANPOLChłapowoKLIF TEAM ChłapowoMM1801:08:32-
10162KOWALSKI ADAMPOLSopotVO2max MTB TeamMM1801:08:34-
11105NOWOSIELSKI PAWEŁPOLCzarna BiałostockaBekoMM3001:08:34-
12119KROTOWSKI ANTONIPOLGdańskOld School MTB GdańskMM3001:08:36-
13597MIELEWCZYK ARTURPOLWarszawaTa Ko teamMM3001:08:36-
14145GÓRSKI MACIEJPOLLęborkKLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORKMM3001:08:38-
15137CEJMER ŁUKASZPOLGdańskMM3001:10:36-
16175OSMAŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJPOLElblągBekoMM3001:10:37-
17598KLAWITTER LESZEKPOLGdyniaTorusMM4001:11:52-
18156LESZCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJPOLGdańskTeam Wielki PtakMM4001:11:54-
19122TYMIŃSKI TOMASZPOLGdańskBSTMM4001:11:54-
20600WOLSKI MAREKPOLgdanskMM5001:11:55-
21110GAWKOWSKI MARIUSZPOLGDYNIAARKA GDYNIAMM4001:11:56-
22107SYKUŁA MARCINPOLGdyniaBST - Banach Sport TeamMM4001:11:56-
23104WIESZCZECZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLCzerwonakMM3001:11:56-
24124JAROSIEWICZ MICHALPOLgdanskMM4001:11:57-
25169SIEMASZKO MATEUSZPOLBartoszyceMM3001:11:57-
26112SZYCH DAREKPOLRakowiecCYKLO KWIDZYNMM4001:11:58-
27147GARDZIELEWSKI ARTURPOLGdańskVO2max MTB TeamMM4001:11:59-
28135CIBA DAMIANPOLRumiaTA KO TeamMM3001:13:30-
29115MICHALAK MICHAŁPOLKoszalinDziki KoszalinMM3001:15:37-
30113NACHYŁA PAWEŁPOLKoszalinDziki KoszalinMM3001:15:38-
31165DZIENISZ JANUSZPOLGdyniaAdva Optical NetworkingMM4001:16:27-
32144GBYL JACEKPOLGdańskMM5001:16:29-
33138KARWASIŃSKI KAROLPOLPoznańConsdata Supersportowy TeamMM3001:16:30-
34114PSTRĄGOWSKI MARCINPOLKoszalinDZIKI KOSZALINMM3001:16:30-
35101HABAJ PIOTRPOLGdyniaNorda Active TeamMM3001:16:31-
36161WÓJCIK PIOTRPOLGDANSK2 piffkaMM3001:16:31-
37170RYCHLEWSKA IWONAPOLKołobrzegKK3001:16:32-
38149LEWIŃSKI MARCINPOLRedaMajBIKE TeamMM4001:16:33-
39167ZIELONKA WOJTEKPOLŻagańGrzechu Warte TattooMM4001:17:00-
40596MAJCHER TOMASZPOLTychyHPE SportMM4001:17:01-
41118KINOWSKI TOMASZPOLJankowo GdańskieBursztyn Pizza Cycling TeamMM1801:17:14-
42130GÓRKA KAROLPOLPruszcz GdańskiBursztyn Pizza Cycling TeamMM1801:17:16-
43154ROMANOWSKA AGNIESZKAPOLRumiaMajBike TeamKK4001:17:16-
44146ZACHCIAŁ TOMASZPOLKowaleVO2max MTB TeamMM4001:17:16-
45133LEWANDOWSKI HUBERTPOLSzczecinrowery Turowski teamMM4001:17:17-
46143ZIEGERT KAROLPOLGdańskTorpol Racing TeamMM3001:17:17-
47176TASIOR PAWEŁPOLBożepole WielkieTA KO TeamMM4001:17:18-
48136KALISZEWSKI JAKUBPOLGdańskTA KO TeamMM4001:17:19-
49160MODLIŃSKA BEATAPOLRumiaMajBike TeamKK4001:17:19-
50153KAWUCHA MIROSŁAWPOLGDYNIAKRS FORMOZAMM5001:17:20-
51174RYCHLEWSKI BARTOSZPOLKolobrzegMM4001:17:20-
52108BLAZY SŁAWOSZPOLRybnikMM3001:17:22-
53159ŻUCZEK ARKADIUSZPOLSUCHY DWÓRNORDA ACTIVE TEAMMM4001:17:24-
54132GRUCHAŁA AGNIESZKAPOLgdyniaMEWA GdyniaKK4001:17:25-
55120ANDREJCZUK ADAMPOLChojniceMTB ChojniceMM4001:21:58-
56139BORZYSZKOWSKI TOMASZPOLTczewAdva Optical NetworkingMM4001:21:58-
57131ZAJĄC MACIEJPOLGdańskDream Tri TeamMM3001:22:15-
58117ROPPEL RAFAŁPOLGdańskMM3001:25:01-
59134TOKARSKA MAGDALENAPOLWarszawaKK3001:25:53-
60141GRAJCZAK ADRIANPOLGdańskMM3001:25:54-
61121CZEŻYK ADRIANPOLGdańskMM3001:27:25-
62158SIERADZKI ADAMPOLInowrocławInowrocław Team MTBMM3001:28:00-
63148ŁUCZAK KRZYSZTOFPOLInowrocławInowrocław Team MTBMM4001:28:00-
64127ZDROJEWSKA KATARZYNAPOLGdańsk PrzymorzeFundacja JeppesenaKK3001:29:45-
65128SKOWRON MACIEJPOLSopotFundacja JeppesenaMM3001:29:46-
66116LASKOWSKI MACIEJPOLGDYNIAMajbike BandMM4001:32:47-
67142STASZCZAK SŁAWAPOLKwiatkówekKK4001:35:25-
68129KOCIKOWSKI RAFAŁPOLŚwiecieMM4001:35:49-
69166KROLEWSKI ANDRZEJSWEVasterasMM5001:37:26-
70150GRAJZER JACEKPOLPOZNANRoweromania Team PoznanMM5001:38:51-
71103JĘDRUSZAK JUSTYNAPOLBytówBekoKK3001:39:01-
72599ZELEWSKI LESZEKPOLGdyniaMEWA GdyniaMM4001:49:17-
73106BRUDNICKI ROBERTPOLMosinaMM3002:09:49-
74126ORŁOWSKA AGATAPOLGdyniaFundacja JeppesenaKK3002:10:21-
75102MAREK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLMosinaAPS Data MosinaMM4002:10:28-
76140STELMASZYK PAWEŁPOLMosinaAPS Data MosinaMM3002:10:34-