Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
Miejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Mce K/M
Rank F/M
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Czas netto
Chip Time
Strata
Gap
1402KREFT ŁUKASZREDATeam Kreft /KPW GdyniaM101:13:0201:13:02-
2494PELO ARTURSTARNICE7 BRYGADA OBRONY WYBRZEŻA SŁUPSKM201:15:3101:15:31-
3467WASIELEWSKI MICHAŁKUTNO9ŁBOTM301:16:1501:16:15-
4917RYCHERT SYLWESTERŻUKOWOM401:18:5201:18:52-
5420PŁÓCIENNIK PIOTRŁÓDŹRajsport ActivM501:19:3401:19:34-
6469ZIELINSKI BARTOSZGDYNIA4026M601:19:5701:19:57-
7381FEDORCZYK RAFAŁBRENNAM701:23:1901:23:19-
8449GOLIANEK KRZYSZTOFMIZERÓWM801:25:0301:25:03-
9397GOLLNIK ADAMNOWY DWÓ MAZOWIECKIRozbiegaMy Nowy DwórM901:26:2801:26:28-
10405NOWICKI OLGIERDBYDGOSZCZM1001:32:1201:32:12-
11468WINIARSKI MATEUSZSŁUPSKM1101:36:2701:36:27-
12493WOŁEK MARIUSZWIELICZKAM1201:38:1601:38:16-
13455ADACH KRZYSZTOFGDYNIASfora BMKM1301:39:1801:39:18-
14481DĘBSKI MATEUSZOLEŚNICA82 batalion ewakuacji sprzętuM1401:39:3601:39:36-
15445CZECZOT JACEKGDAŃSKSPORTPLAYM1501:41:0701:41:07-
16483KLIMEK MACIEJLATCHORZEWM1601:41:0901:41:09-
17489ORCZYK SEBASTIANCHOCZEWOM1701:45:0601:45:06-
18465PRZYBYLSKI JAKUBSŁUPSKM1801:45:2401:45:24-
19911GORYDEWSKI JAKUBKAZIMIERZ BISKUPIM1901:47:2701:47:27-
20492KWIATKOWSKI KAJETANGDAŃSKSUTM2001:49:0201:49:02-
21406RUSZNICKI DAWIDNAGŁOWICEM2101:49:3801:49:38-
22442BAJCZYK ADRIANBYDGOSZCZM2201:49:4601:49:46-
23393ZELL JACEKGORZÓW WLKP.M2301:50:3601:50:36-
24459GOSIENIECKI SEBASTIANDRZYCIMJW 1889M2401:53:1601:53:16-
25464NIEMCZUK DANIELŚWIĘTOSZÓWJW 2399 ŚwiętoszówM2501:54:1101:54:11-
26423TOMCZAK ARTUROBORNIKIM2601:54:2901:54:29-
27473PACAK ŁUKASZSŁUPSK1 bz LęborkM2701:54:4201:54:42-
28411BOTTO ILARIOBERLINM2801:55:0101:55:01-
29478CEGLAREK MARCELROSNOWOM2801:55:0101:55:01-
30426GAŁĄZKA MARCINGIŻYCKOM3001:55:1501:55:15-
31254SULIMA KRZYSZTOFBYTÓWM3101:55:5001:55:50-
32439ZALIŃSKI LESZEKWROCŁAWM3201:56:4601:56:46-
33491KUDRYCKI MACIEJSŁUPSK9prM3301:56:4701:56:47-
34440ADAMCZYK NATALIAŁODYGOWICEK101:59:0001:59:00-
35448DUŹNIAK KRYSTIANBUCZEKJednostka Strzelecka 1001M3401:59:2501:59:25-
36416KOŚCIESZA MICHAŁUSTKAELITARNA GRUPA BALTOM3502:02:2402:02:24-
37487SKIERKA PATRYKPOŁĘCZYNOBSBM3602:04:3702:04:37-
38392WOJNAR PRZEMYSŁAWZDUŃSKA WOLAM3702:04:4102:04:41-
39386MIELCZAREK JAKUBZDUŃSKA WOLA9ŁBOTM3802:04:4202:04:42-
40490LIHS PATRYKKAPLICABSBM3902:04:4302:04:43-
41488RYBAKOWSKI PATRYKKAMELABSBM3902:04:4302:04:43-
42407STRĄK JANUSZUSTKAElitarna Grupa BALTOM4102:05:2502:05:25-
43453SMOŁKA GRZEGORZPIASECZNOM4202:05:4602:05:46-
44466WARZOCHA JANŻARYJW 4071M4302:07:0102:07:01-
45482GOLCZYK ERYKSZCZECINEKSynowie RagnaraM4402:07:1602:07:16-
46475PACYGON TOMEKPOZNAŃSynowie RagnaraM4502:07:2402:07:24-
47476SKRĘTY PATRYKPOZNAŃSynowie RagnaraM4602:07:4902:07:49-
48474PACYGON ŁUKASZPOZNAŃSynowie RagnaraM4702:07:5502:07:55-
49457CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZBARWICEM4802:08:0702:08:07-
50408SZYMBROWICZ TOMASZPLESZEWMŁYN TEAMM4902:08:5202:08:52-
51400JAWORSKI SZYMONROGOŹNOMłyn TeamM5002:08:5802:08:58-
52463MROZIK MARIUSZSZCZECINEKM5102:09:3402:09:34-
53383KWAŚNIEWSKI ŁUKASZROSNOWOOgień z SzopyM5202:09:4702:09:47-
54454STASZAK WOJCIECHDARŁOWOKMP KoszalinM5302:10:4902:10:49-
55391TROJNAR JAROSŁAWKALISZ POMORSKIBANDA ŁYSEGOM5402:11:4002:11:40-
56387MOZAL MACIEJKALISZ POMORSKIBANDA ŁYSEGOM5502:12:1102:12:11-
57395ADAMSKA MARTYNAMIEŚCISKOMłyn TeamK202:12:4002:12:40-
58398GÓRNIAK ADAMROGOŹNOMłyn TeamM5602:12:4002:12:40-
59460KORDEK DAWIDKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPATUS teamM5702:12:5302:12:53-
60485MERINO BAENA JUAN FRANCISCOLODZM5802:12:5402:12:54-
61461KUCHARSKI RAFAŁPOMORZOWICEPATUS TeamM5902:13:0302:13:03-
62458FRĄCKOWIAK KINGAKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPATUS TeamK302:13:3002:13:30-
63388MUSIELAK MIROSŁAWWĄGROWIECM6002:13:4002:13:40-
64389NOWICKI BARTOSZWĄGROWIECM6102:13:5202:13:52-
65486OLSZEWSKI DAWIDLEBCZM6202:16:1402:16:14-
66914MICHALEC ŁUKASZGDYNIAM6302:16:2602:16:26-
67479HUZAR GRZEGORZGÓRAM6402:18:0802:18:08-
68399GRZEGOREK KAMILMIEŚCISKOMłyn TeamM6502:18:1202:18:12-
69462KURAŚ BEATAGDAŃSKxRunnersK402:21:1202:21:12-
70471DUBAS BARTOSZPOZNAŃOtchłań HadesuM6602:25:0302:25:03-
71430KOSTRZON MACIEJPIONKISFORA BMKM6702:25:3902:25:39-
72401KACPRZAK KONRADŁÓDŹDZIKIM6802:25:4602:25:46-
73409WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTRŁÓDŹDzikiM6802:25:4602:25:46-
74403MROZIŃSKI ZBIGNIEWŁÓDŹDZIKIM7002:25:5002:25:50-
75480PANCER SZYMONOLSZTYNM7102:26:2702:26:27-
76417ŁYKO DAMIANŁÓDŹWieluń biegaM7202:26:4702:26:47-
77413JAROSZEWSKI DANIEL LECHKOSZALINM7302:27:3102:27:31-
78422SKUPIEŃ LECHRYDUŁTOWYM7402:30:3002:30:30-
79421PYSZNY MARIUSZRYBNIKFit & More RybnikM7502:34:5302:34:53-
80390S TOMPRUSZCZ GDAŃSKIftwM7602:37:3502:37:35-
81484KULESZA SEBASTIANPUCKM7702:37:5102:37:51-
82452MOTYLEWSKI WOJCIECHRYBNIKM7802:40:1602:40:16-
83451MOTYLEWSKA NATALIARYBNIKK502:40:2402:40:24-
84450MICHALSKI MATEUSZBORÓWIECF1M7902:41:1502:41:15-
85438TOROŃ KAMILPOZNAŃF1M8002:41:2102:41:21-
86435PIOTROWSKI MICHAŁPOZNAŃF1M8102:41:2602:41:26-
87441ALEKSANDROWICZ MACIEJWARSZAWAM8202:43:0102:43:01-
88432MULLER IGORSOPOTM8302:44:0602:44:06-
89404NAPIÓRA MICHAŁOKUP MAŁYM8402:54:4502:54:45-
90412GAGATEK-WOŹNIAK ANNAWIELUŃWieluń BiegaK602:58:0702:58:07-
91414KELLER IZABELAOSTRÓWEKWieluń BiegaK702:58:1602:58:16-
92415KELLER TOMASZOSTRÓWEKWieluń BiegaM8502:58:1602:58:16-
93380BUDZAŁEK GRZEGORZMYSŁAKÓWZK ŁowiczM8602:58:2402:58:24-
94429KONATOWSKA JOANNAGALKÓW DUŻYBoat City TeamK803:02:2503:02:25-
95433NAPIÓRKOWSKA INGRIDDĄBRÓWKA WIELKABoat City TeamK903:02:5503:02:55-
96434NAPIÓRKOWSKI MICHAŁDĄBRÓWKA WIELKABoat City TeamM8703:02:5603:02:56-
97385MEBENGA JOANNAŁÓDŹBoat City TeamK1003:02:5703:02:57-
98394ZIĄBKA JAKUBWARSZAWABoat City TeamM8803:02:5803:02:58-
99428JANICKA ALEKSANDRAPARZĘCZEWBoat City TeamK1103:02:5903:02:59-
100446DOMOSŁAWSKA JOANNAWROCŁAWK1203:07:5803:07:58-
101447DOMOSŁAWSKI PAWEŁWROCŁAWM8903:07:5803:07:58-
102444CHWALISZ PAWEŁWROCŁAWM9003:08:0003:08:00-
103431ŁYKO MARCINWROCŁAWM9003:08:0003:08:00-
104470DROŹDZIK MATEUSZWROCŁAWM9203:08:0203:08:02-