Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Mce K/M
Rank F/M
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Czas netto
Chip Time
Strata
Gap
1143OŚLIZŁO TOMASZPOLŚWIERKLANYSocios SilesiaM100:58:4600:58:46-
297STRUK ADAMPOLSŁUCHOWO1 Lęborski Batalion ZmechanizowanyM200:58:5000:58:50-
3130FILIP BARTOSZPOLGLIWICESOCIOS SILESIAM300:59:1900:59:19-
423MARUSZEWSKI MARCINPOLBRWILNONextremeM401:00:4501:00:45-
5139CEJKO DAWIDPOLSŁUPSK1 Lęborski Batalion ZmechanizowanyM501:01:2901:01:29-
6909WILMONT KRZYSZTOFPOLSŁUPSKCSMWM601:02:0001:02:00-
740OLICHOWSKI MATEUSZPOLNAKIELNOSurviWałTeamM701:02:0701:02:07-
8286MARKOWSKI FABIANPOLGARZYNMs FIT GostyńM801:02:2201:02:22-
933DUDA GRZEGORZPOLBUKÓWKABest BeastsM901:02:5101:02:51-
1078GAWLIK WOJCIECHPOLBYDGOSZCZIWsp SZM1001:06:2201:06:22-
1169KOWALEWSKI FILIPPOLWARSZAWANie W Szczepionkę TeamM1101:06:3701:06:37-
1285OŚLIZŁO MARCINPOLSKRZYSZÓWSocios SilesiaM1201:06:5601:06:56-
13213KOSTROWSKI ŁUKASZPOLSZEPIETOWO183 krt PlewkiM1301:07:0201:07:02-
14104JAKUBIK FILIPPOLLESZNOLeszno Running TeamM1401:07:4201:07:42-
15211BURAS RADOSLAWPOLGRYFINORagnarok SzczecinM1501:07:4801:07:48-
16140KACPERSKI JACEKPOLBUCZEKRAJSPORT ACTIVEM1501:07:4801:07:48-
17249MAJEWSKI WOJCIECHPOLDZIERZGOŃDKS PowiśleM1701:08:2701:08:27-
18905STEC JAKUBPOLSŁUPSKBEST BEASTSM1801:08:3101:08:31-
19276BRZESKI ROBERTPOLTCZEWCROSSELITEM1901:12:2301:12:23-
20253STRZYZ LUKASZPOLSTARE BIELICEM2001:12:3401:12:34-
2144STANIOCH KRZYSZTOFPOLUSTKAM2101:12:3501:12:35-
2242ORLIŃSKI PAWEŁPOLWARSZAWAM2201:13:1801:13:18-
2335HENDZEL MIŁOSZPOLSZCZECINMustangi KobylankaM2301:14:0101:14:01-
242BRZOZOWSKI PAWEŁPOLJABŁONOWO POMORSKIEM2401:14:0601:14:06-
2539KUKLIŃSKA NURKOWSKA LUCYNAPOLUSTKAUSB UstkaK101:14:1001:14:10-
26179ŁUCZAK TOMASZPOLWAŁBRZYCHMAD RUNNERSM2501:14:3001:14:30-
27102STAŃCZYK KAMILPOLBAŁTÓWJW 5725M2601:14:5501:14:55-
284MIERZEJEWSKA KAROLINAPOLCHMIELNOForma kartuzyK201:15:0101:15:01-
29304MIERZEJEWSKI MARIUSZPOLCHMIELNOFormaM2701:15:0101:15:01-
3031BUŁA DAWIDPOLKROSNO ODRZAŃSKIEM2801:16:0901:16:09-
31167KOSMALSKI MATEUSZPOLGDAŃSKForma Kartuzy TeamM2901:16:1701:16:17-
32142LASZCZYK NADIAPOLREDAJW1832K301:17:4201:17:42-
33105JAKUBIK MICHAŁPOLLESZNOM3001:18:4901:18:49-
3424PIONK TADEUSZPOLRUMIAKontener FormyM3101:20:0801:20:08-
35127SZYMANSKI GRZEGORZPOLRUMIACROSSBOX KASZUBYM3201:20:1801:20:18-
3699KWIECIŃSKI PAWEŁPOLSKIERNIEWICEBBM3301:20:2301:20:23-
37354Wataha POLWROCŁAWWatahaM3401:20:2701:20:27-
38192GUDANIEC KATARZYNAPOLKOSZALINK401:20:3101:20:31-
3998JAKSZEWICZ SŁAWOMIRPOLELBLĄGJW4260/RMF4RTM3501:21:4001:21:40-
40300GĄSIOROWSKI DARIUSZPOLBEŁCHATÓWRajsport ActiveM3601:21:5201:21:52-
4119ŁAWNICZAK ŁUKASZPOLZAKRZEWO#ZabieganiNocąM3701:21:5601:21:56-
4238KOCZOROWSKI PAWEŁPOLUSTKABaltic SealsM3801:22:0701:22:07-
43101SKUMIAŁ OSKARPOLUSTKAUSB UstkaM3901:22:1301:22:13-
44220ROMAN KRZYSZTOFPOLBOLSZEWOSfora BMKM4001:22:1601:22:16-
45302WALCZAK MARCINPOLWYRZYSKM4101:22:5701:22:57-
466PACZKOWSKI MATEUSZPOLLEGIONOWOM4201:23:3301:23:33-
4710RATAJCZAK MAŁGORZATAPOLZIELONA GÓRAOCR TEAM ZIELONA GÓRAK501:23:3901:23:39-
483MARIUSZ KOWALSKIPOLZIELONA GÓRAOCR TEAM ZIELONA GÓRAM4301:23:4001:23:40-
49561BLIZNA RAFAŁPOLTRZCIŃSKO-ZDRÓJM4401:23:4101:23:41-
501BIŃCZYK MARIUSZPOLJAROSŁAWIECM4501:23:5801:23:58-
5168HAJDUCZYK KAMILPOLSZEPIETOWOM4501:23:5801:23:58-
5236HINC ŁUKASZPOLREDATeam kreftM4701:24:5901:24:59-
5317GRZYWACZ KAROLPOLGDYNIALolo TeamM4801:25:0401:25:04-
54229SZYSZKOWSKI PIOTRPOLSIEDLCEM4801:25:0401:25:04-
5518ŁAWNICZAK JUSTYNAPOLZAKRZEWORMF4RT GLADIATORSK601:25:1501:25:15-
56207OLENDER MARCINPOLPISZJW 2031M5001:25:3101:25:31-
57125PRZYBYLOWSKI ARTURPOLRUMIACrossbox KaszubyM5101:26:5301:26:53-
58144PLUCIŃSKI SYLWESTERPOLWARSZAWAM5201:27:0301:27:03-
59284ADAMCZYK KAMILPOLKOŁOBRZEGM5301:27:1401:27:14-
60299MOLĘDA KRZYSZTOFPOLKIELCE10 ŚBOTM5401:27:2101:27:21-
6143SKUPIŃSKI WIKTORPOLGRUDZIĄDZM5501:27:2301:27:23-
6232DOMBROWSKI DAWIDPOLGRUDZIĄDZM5601:27:3101:27:31-
637PAWLIK KRYSTIANPOLUSTKAUSB UstkaM5701:27:4101:27:41-
64195POLASZEK PAWEŁPOLOPALENICAMAFiJAM5701:27:4101:27:41-
65110DOLATA KRZYSZTOFPOLOBORNIKIM5901:28:0301:28:03-
6691KRÓLIKOWSKI TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃWŻW PoznańM6001:29:3201:29:32-
67100NOWAKOWSKI PAWELPOLOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIM6101:29:3801:29:38-
68115PAWLAK BARTŁOMIEJPOLŚWINOUJŚCIEM6201:31:0901:31:09-
69228RZESZOTARSKI JACEKPOLKOŁOBRZEG-BUDZISTOWOSAR-BSR KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAMM6301:31:1701:31:17-
70258BOJANOWSKI MICHAŁPOLKOŁOBRZEGKołobrzeski klub morsówM6401:31:1801:31:18-
71225BARAŃSKI GRZEGORZPOLKOŁOBRZEGSAR-BSR KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAMM6501:31:1901:31:19-
7257SAPIJASZKA MICHALPOLGDYNIAM6601:32:1601:32:16-
73214KOWALCZYK KRYSTIANPOLJEZIORANY183 krt PlewkiM6701:32:2801:32:28-
74128WOSIK WOJCIECHPOLOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI10 ŚBOTM6801:34:0101:34:01-
75246JUSZCZAK KATARZYNAPOLŁOBEZK701:34:0901:34:09-
76251PIESZAK TOMASZPOLSZCZECINM6901:34:1001:34:10-
77119JANKOWSKI PAWEŁPOLTORZYM17 Wielkopolska Brygada ZmechanizowanaM7001:34:1401:34:14-
7865GÓRECKI KRZYSZTOFPOLWARSZAWAM7101:34:2001:34:20-
7966GÓRECKI ŁUKASZPOLMARKIM7201:34:3201:34:32-
80176KROPSKI MICHAŁPOLNOWA WIEŚ LĘBRSKAM7301:34:3401:34:34-
81278KUCHARSKI PATRYKPOLSŁUPSKM7401:34:4001:34:40-
8267GRZESIUK RADOSŁAWPOLWARSZAWA2.RBLogM7501:34:4401:34:44-
8389WOJTANEK KRZYSZTOFPOLRÓŻEWOM7601:35:0001:35:00-
84282ZIELONKA PAWEŁPOLKOBYLNICAKasztaniakiM7701:35:2001:35:20-
8592KULAK KRYSTIANPOLOLEŚNICA82 batalion ewakuacji sprzętuM7801:35:3301:35:33-
86275CIOSEK PAWEŁPOLSZCZODREM7901:35:3501:35:35-
8796PAKUŁA MATEUSZPOLWROCŁAW82. batalion ewakuacji sprzętuM7901:35:3501:35:35-
8894MICHALSKA EWELINAPOLSZCZODRE82 batalion ewakuacji sprzętuK801:35:3601:35:36-
8993LAMPARSKI KAMILPOLPOZNAŃWŻW PoznańM8101:35:3801:35:38-
9045TÓRZ MICHAŁPOLGDYNIAM8101:35:3801:35:38-
91283TREJDA RADOSŁAWPOLKOBYLNICAKasztaniakiM8301:35:4401:35:44-
92242PAŃCZYK TOMASZPOLSZCZECINM8401:35:5601:35:56-
93281CYMEK TOMASZPOLDAMNICAKasztaniakiM8501:35:5701:35:57-
94244SZCZĘSNY GRACJANPOLCHOSZCZNOM8601:36:0401:36:04-
95239GŁADYSZ JAROSLAWPOLKOBYLANKAM8701:36:0601:36:06-
96241OLSZEWSKI PIOTRPOLSZCZECINM8801:36:1401:36:14-
97240KACZMAREK DANIELPOLCHOSZCZNOM8901:36:2101:36:21-
9862BERNER MICHAŁPOLPŁOCKM9001:36:2301:36:23-
9972PRZEDLACKI MICHAŁPOLSOCHACZEWM9001:36:2301:36:23-
100106KROMSKI ARKADIUSZPOLŁOWICZPrawdaM9201:36:2501:36:25-
101107MILCZAREK HUBERTPOLŁOWICZPrawdaM9201:36:2501:36:25-
102108STĘPNIAK BARTŁOMIEJPOLDRZEWICANever give upM9201:36:2501:36:25-
103252SIDORCZUK MARCINPOLWARSZAWATJWM9501:37:0801:37:08-
104202RUDNICKI KRYSTIANPOLMALBORKM9601:37:2801:37:28-
10527TOMCZAK JOANNAPOLOBORNIKIK901:37:4801:37:48-
106280PAKUŁA MATEUSZPOLSŁUPSK#importanteM9701:38:0301:38:03-
107279SZEWCZUK PIOTRPOLSŁUPSK#importanteM9801:38:0401:38:04-
108189BARACZ ADRIANPOLGÓRA KALWARIAM9901:38:3901:38:39-
109297GNATOWSKI ADAMPOLWARSZAWAM10001:38:4401:38:44-
110238DOLATA ŁUKASZPOLWARSZAWAJHM Racing TeamM10101:38:5101:38:51-
11176DRZEWOWSKA MARLENAPOLGDYNIAKontener FormyK1001:38:5401:38:54-
11283KOKOWSKI MARIUSZPOLGDYNIAKontener FormyM10201:38:5401:38:54-
11386PUZDROWSKI JAREKPOLGDYNIAM10201:38:5401:38:54-
114126SZOTA ROBERTPOLSZCZECINSMT SzczecinM10401:39:1701:39:17-
115161BUDZYŃSKI PAWEŁPOLCIECHANÓWTeam OCR BudzyniakiM10501:39:3401:39:34-
116265MAZUR WOJCIECHPOLKAMIEŃ KRAJEŃSKIM10601:41:3701:41:37-
117268SIWIK STANISŁAWPOLKOSZALINM10601:41:3701:41:37-
118269SOBSTEL KRYSTIANPOLKOSZALINM10601:41:3701:41:37-
119270WANDA MARCINPOLBUKOWO CZŁUCHOWSKIEM10601:41:3701:41:37-
120122MILER KRZYSZTOFPOLWEJHEROWOCROSSBOX KASZUBYM11001:41:4501:41:45-
121215KOZŁOWSKI MICHAŁPOLŚWIDNICAM11101:41:5001:41:50-
122117BURNICKI BARTOSZPOLBOLSZEWOCROSSBOX KASZUBYM11201:41:5201:41:52-
123124POCZAN PRZEMYSŁAWPOLBOLSZEWOCROSSBOX KASZUBYM11301:41:5901:41:59-
124260GULATOWSKA KLAUDIAPOLKLUKOWA HUTAK1101:43:4301:43:43-
125261GULATOWSKI RAFAŁPOLKLUKOWA HUTAM11401:43:4701:43:47-
12687SUDOŁ DAGMARAPOLUSTKAK1201:44:1101:44:11-
1278POPIOŁEK MATEUSZPOLNOWA WOLAM11501:44:1501:44:15-
1285NEHRING TOMASZPOLCHELMNOM11601:44:1801:44:18-
129243RUDZIK IRENEUSZPOLŚWINOUJŚCIEM11701:44:3401:44:34-
13074TERPIŁOWSKI RYSZARDPOLSZELIGIM11801:44:3501:44:35-
13161BADURA EWELINAPOLSZELIGIK1301:44:4001:44:40-
13270MILLER MICHAŁPOLPOZNAŃAdventure TeamM11901:45:1301:45:13-
133226NOGAJEWSKA ANGELIKAPOLSIEROSŁAWNa co mi to byłoK1401:45:1301:45:13-
134227NOGAJEWSKI MICHAŁPOLSIEROSŁAWNA CO MI TO BYŁOM11901:45:1301:45:13-
13575ZAWADZKI KLAUDIUSZPOLPOBIEDZISKAAdventure TeamM11901:45:1301:45:13-
136118GRUBA KRZYSZTOFPOLBOLSZEWOCROSSBOX KASZUBYM12201:45:2501:45:25-
137264KREFT PATRYKPOLGDAŃSKCrossFit StoczniaM12301:45:5401:45:54-
13828ZAWIEROWSKI MICHAŁPOLUSTKAMOWI TEAMM12401:46:2501:46:25-
139109CZERNECKI LUDWIKPOLBORKOWOM12501:47:4801:47:48-
140191GOŁĄBOWICZ OLIWIAPOLLĘBORKLęborski klub biegacza im.braci petkK1501:48:1601:48:16-
141296NACZK LEONARDPOLLĘBORKLKBM12601:48:1601:48:16-
142194NACZK WIKTORIAPOLLĘBORKLęborski Klub Biegacza im.Braci PetkK1601:48:1701:48:17-
143259CHĘTNIK KRZYSZTOFPOLKĄPINOEco KąpinoM12701:48:5001:48:50-
144262HENNIG WALDEMARPOLKĄPINOEco KąpinoM12801:48:5501:48:55-
14581KALISZUK PATRYCJAPOLBRZEGK1701:50:2801:50:28-
14690ZIELIŃSKI RAFAŁPOLBRZEGM12901:50:2901:50:29-
147206DYWELSKI MARCINPOLSTARGARDM13001:51:0001:51:00-
148208TRELA KRZYSZTOFPOLZAŁOMM13001:51:0001:51:00-
149277BAŁDOWSKA MONIKAPOLRADOSTOWOK1801:51:0601:51:06-
150129KOSCHEMBAHR ŁYSKOWSKI KONSTANTYPOLGDAŃSKBigYellowFoot Adventure TeamM13201:54:5301:54:53-
151289FILAS RAFAŁPOLZABIERZÓWM13301:55:2101:55:21-
152288BUDEK WERONIKAPOLZABIERZÓWK1901:55:2301:55:23-
153272ZYSKOWSKI MIROSŁAWPOLSZCZECINRagnarok SzczecinM13401:55:3101:55:31-
154200ZAWADZKI PIOTRPOLREDAKontener FormyM13501:55:3201:55:32-
155248LEWANDOWSKA ANNAPOLGRZEPNICAHELL'S HEAVEN SZCZECINK2001:55:3301:55:33-
156266PIĘTKA GRZEGORZPOLSZCZECINHell's Heaven SzczecinM13601:55:3301:55:33-
157271WÓJCICKA ANNAPOLMIERZYNHELL'S HEAVEN SZCZECINK2001:55:3301:55:33-
158245BRZESKA EWAPOLSTRZELCE KRAJ.Hell's Heaven SzczecinK2201:55:3501:55:35-
159120JUREKO ROBERTPOLBRANIEWOM13701:55:4901:55:49-
160132SZAFIRSKI MAREKPOLSŁUPSKCAMINO SłupskM13701:55:4901:55:49-
161198ZAWADZKA MONIKAPOLREDAKontener FormyK2301:56:0101:56:01-
162201OKRÓJ-SITTERLEE MARIOLAPOLZGORZAŁEK2401:56:3001:56:30-
163203SITTERLEE PIOTRPOLZGORZAŁEM13901:56:3001:56:30-
164199ZAWADZKA PAULINAPOLGDAŃSKK2501:56:5601:56:56-
16514SZYMKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLOBORNIKIM14001:58:1801:58:18-
166134KOKOTEK ALICJAPOLBIELAWYK2601:58:4301:58:43-
167133BŁASZKIEWICZ DAWIDPOLWĄGROWIECM14101:58:4501:58:45-
168148CYPUN SEBASTIANPOLKOSZALINGrom- WSPRM14101:58:4501:58:45-
169247KRYSIAK RAFAŁPOLSZCZECINM14301:59:4801:59:48-
170216LEPISZ PIOTRPOLWĄBRZEŹNOM14402:00:3302:00:33-
171217MAGUZA MICHAŁPOLWĄBRZEŹNOM14502:00:3402:00:34-
172255TUSZYŃSKI WOJCIECHPOLSZCZECINM14602:00:5302:00:53-
173263JEGLLIŃSKI JAROSŁAWPOLGDAŃSKCrossFit StoczniaM14702:01:2502:01:25-
174131GROSICKI JAKUBPOLPOLKOWICEM14802:01:4602:01:46-
175166KOPP-OSTROWSKA EMILIAPOLKARTUZYFORMA KARTUZY TEAMK2702:03:0102:03:01-
176168KUDELSKI GRZEGORZPOLKARTUZYForma Kartuzy TeamM14902:03:0102:03:01-
177171SASS KAROLPOLKIEŁPINOForma Kartuzy TeamM15002:03:0302:03:03-
178188ULENBERG KRZYSZTOFPOLSOMONINOForma Kartuzy TeamM15002:03:0302:03:03-
179150GRZENKOWICZ PAULINAPOLKARTUZYFORMA KARTUZY TEAMK2802:03:0402:03:04-
180177KULASZEWICZ JAROSŁAWPOLKARTUZYForma Kartuzy TeamM15202:03:0402:03:04-
181172STENCEL ADAMPOLSOMONINOForma Kartuzy TeamM15202:03:0402:03:04-
182141KOPP-OSTROWSKA KLAUDIAPOLKARTUZYFORMA FITNESS TEAMK2902:03:0502:03:05-
183153MACKOJĆ SYLWIAPOLKARTUZYForma Fitness KartuzyK2902:03:0502:03:05-
184183MŁYŃSKA GOSIAPOLKARTUZYForma Kartuzy TeamK2902:03:0502:03:05-
185173STENCEL EWELINAPOLSIMONINOForma Kartuzy TeamK2902:03:0502:03:05-
186287JAŻDŻEWSKA ELŻBIETAPOLSŁUPSKBest BeastsK3302:03:0702:03:07-
187906KAMIŃSKI WITOLDPOLKRĘPA SŁUPSKAM15402:04:1602:04:16-
188250NIEWIADOWSKI ROBERTPOLSTARE BIELICEM15502:04:2402:04:24-
189112GUCZE ANNAPOLSZCZECINKopytko XtremeK3402:04:4902:04:49-
190113MACIEJEWSKA AGNIESZKAPOLSZCZECINKOPYTKO XTREMEK3402:04:4902:04:49-
191114NAGOT SANDRAPOLSZCZECINKopytko XtremeK3602:04:5002:04:50-
192116WOLANICKA ALICJAPOLSZCZECINKopytko XtremeK3602:04:5002:04:50-
193922CHORWACKI KAMILPOLGRUDZIADZCSLogM15602:05:0102:05:01-
194230DEPTA PATRYKPOLOLSZOWIECLUDZIE Z LASUM15702:07:1202:07:12-
195231PELC DOMINIKPOLKRZEMIENICALUDZIE Z LASUM15802:07:1802:07:18-
196233STRZELECKA ANNAPOLŻUKOWOLudzie z LasuK3802:07:4402:07:44-
197232PRZYCHODZEŃ MICHAŁPOLGDAŃSKLudzie z LasuM15902:07:4502:07:45-
198149CZEPITA PRZEMYSŁAWPOLGDAŃSKForma Kartuzy TeamM16002:08:1702:08:17-
199184PIWOŃSKI ROBERTPOLSŁUPSKNight Runners SłupskM16102:09:3202:09:32-
200256WIŚNIEWSKI MAKSYMILIANPOLTORUŃSPCM16102:09:3202:09:32-
201182MIRON KATARZYNAPOLSŁUPSKNight Runners SłupskK3902:09:4102:09:41-
202257WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZPOLTORUŃSPCM16302:10:3002:10:30-
203157RZEPSKI GRZEGORZPOLBYTOM ODRZAŃSKIM16402:11:0002:11:00-
204156RZEPSKA ANNAPOLPOZNAŃK4002:12:4502:12:45-
205204KACZMAREK MARIUSZPOLNOWA SÓLM16502:14:0202:14:02-
20637JÓZEFACIUK WIESŁAWPOLŁÓDZM16602:15:2002:15:20-
207274KRAKOWSKA EWAPOLŚWIDNICAK4102:16:2802:16:28-
208273DYKO BARTOSZPOLŚWIDNICAM16702:16:3302:16:33-
209111GAJO NATALIAPOLKATOWICEK4202:16:5602:16:56-
210235KRAMARENKO IHORPOLGDAŃSKM16802:17:0202:17:02-
21150ISKRA JOANNAPOLUSTKAK4302:17:4502:17:45-
21284LASKOWSKI PAWEŁPOLUSTKAM16902:18:0602:18:06-
21356ROCŁAWSKI GRZEGORZPOLKOBYLNICAM17002:18:0802:18:08-
21460WIŚNIEWSKA MONIKAPOLUSTKAGastro DzikiK4402:18:0802:18:08-
21551KRZESZOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLSŁUPSKM17102:18:0902:18:09-
21671PETRYSZYN MARZENAPOLDĘBNICA KASZUBSKAGastro DzikiK4502:18:0902:18:09-
21755RACZYŃSKI ROMANPOLSŁUPSKGastro DzikiM17102:18:0902:18:09-
21859URBAN EWELINAPOLDĘBNICA KASZUBSKAGastro DzikiK4602:18:1002:18:10-
219234KARŁO IZABELAPOLGDAŃSKK4702:18:5602:18:56-
220236WIECZOREK MONIKAPOLGLINCZK4802:19:0102:19:01-
221103TURLEJ PAWEŁPOLWARSZAWAM17302:20:0102:20:01-
222190FRĄTCZAK IRENEUSZPOLKWIELICEGmina GrębociceM17402:21:0402:21:04-
223165KASPRZAK TOMASZPOLRUSZOWICEDZIKDGLM17502:21:1002:21:10-
22446ADAMCZYK DARIUSZPOLŁÓDŹTime4MobiM17602:21:4902:21:49-
22564DĘBSKI JACEKPOLPŁOCKM17702:26:4702:26:47-
22621MARCINKOWSKA WIOLETTAPOLSZEWCEBody Art WarriorsK4902:29:3502:29:35-
227138ANDRZEJEWSKI MILOSZPOLSTĘSZEWBody Art WarriorsM17802:29:3702:29:37-
22822MARCINKOWSKI LESZEKPOLSZEWCEBody Art WarriorsM17802:29:3702:29:37-
229298SELIGA ANNAPOLSTĘSZEWBody Art WarriorsK5002:29:3702:29:37-
23015TYLAK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLMOSINABody Art WarriorsM18002:29:3802:29:38-
23111RYBARCZYK MARIKAPOLMOSINABody Art WarriorsK5102:29:3902:29:39-