Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Mce K/M
Rank F/M
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Czas netto
Chip Time
Strata
Gap
1789BORYCHOWSKI MARIUSZPOLKOBYLNICAJW. 1989 LĘBORKM101:00:1401:00:14-
285KARPIŃSKI ŁUKASZPOLKRAKÓWM201:04:3501:04:35-
3255WILMONT KRZYSZTOFPOLSŁUPSKCentrum Szkolenia Marynarki WojennejM301:06:4301:06:43-
418BOKACZ PIOTRPOLGOLĘCINOM401:07:1201:07:12-
5306MAJEWSKI WOJCIECHPOLDZIERZGONDzierzgonM501:10:5401:10:54-
6788DUTKIEWICZ MACIEJPOLUSTKACSMW UstkaM601:11:0601:11:06-
7786STANKOWSKI MIKOŁAJPOLUSTKACSMW UstkaM701:11:1301:11:13-
870JAKUBCZAK MARCINPOLBYDLINOBest BeastsM801:11:2401:11:24-
935DUDA GRZEGORZPOLBUKÓWKABest BeastsM901:13:3201:13:32-
10114KUKLIŃSKA - NURKOWSKA LUCYNAPOLUSTKAUSB Ustka 1K101:13:5501:13:55-
1163GUCIK PIOTRPOLRACIBÓRZEko-Okna RunnersM1001:14:2601:14:26-
12230SZULWACH MACIEKPOLGDYNIABMKM1101:14:4501:14:45-
1317BOJKA KAROLPOLTĘPCZM1201:15:5101:15:51-
14185PAWŁOWSKI MARIUSZPOLSTĘŻYCAMetrożercyM1301:17:1901:17:19-
15234TADEUSZ KRZYSZTOFPOLWOLSZTYNBETONYM1401:18:5801:18:58-
1650GLEINERT SZYMONPOLŻUKOWOKujawscy RunnersM1501:19:0301:19:03-
17787GUZOWSKI DENISPOLUSTKACSMW UstkaM1601:19:4001:19:40-
18201RAKOWSKI MICHAŁPOLMODŁAM1601:19:4001:19:40-
19110KROPIDŁOWSKI GRZEGORZPOLGNIEWINOBest BeastsM1801:20:1001:20:10-
20350PACHOLSKI ŁUKASZPOLLESZNO12 WBOTM1901:21:2701:21:27-
21186PAZDRO MATEUSZPOLŚWIECIEStreet Workout ŚwiecieM2001:21:4301:21:43-
2294KONKOL MATEUSZPOLKOSYKoksyM2101:22:0701:22:07-
23783WIŚNIEWSKA-BANAŚ AGNIESZKAPOLUSTKAELITARNA GRUPA BALTOK201:22:4901:22:49-
24776BARTOSZKO JACEKPOLSŁUPSKELITARNA GRUPA BALTOM2201:23:0501:23:05-
25139MACHTYL ZYGMUNTPOLBIERKOWOBest BeastsM2201:23:0501:23:05-
2640FLISZKIEWICZ ARTURPOLPOZNAŃMobilna Jednostka Dowodzenia Operacjami PowietrznyM2401:23:1101:23:11-
27130ŁAWNICZAK JUSTYNAPOLZAKRZEWO#ZabieganiNocąK301:23:2501:23:25-
2871JAKUBIK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLUSTKATeam BoboM2501:23:3301:23:33-
29205RODZIEWICZ KORNELPOLUSTKATeam BoboM2601:24:0001:24:00-
3054GRABARZ ARTURPOLALEKSANDRÓW LODZKIM2701:24:1301:24:13-
31107KOZŁOWSKI RADOSŁAWPOLBYDLINOBest BeastsM2801:27:0301:27:03-
32131ŁAWNICZAK ŁUKASZPOLZAKRZEWO#ZabieganiNocąM2901:27:2501:27:25-
3361GRZESIUK RADOSŁAWPOLWARSZAWABatman TeamM3001:28:1101:28:11-
34221STENCEL ADAMPOLSOMONINOM3101:28:2101:28:21-
35342JASNOCH ARKADIUSZPOLLĘBORKM3201:28:2201:28:22-
36341BRZOSKOWSKI ANDRZEJPOLLĘBORKM3301:28:2301:28:23-
37103KOWALSKA NATALIAPOLGDAŃSK7 PBOTK401:28:3401:28:34-
3813BIŃCZYK MARIUSZPOLJAROSŁAWIECM3401:28:5101:28:51-
39199RACZYŃSKA ANNAPOLSŁUPSKBaltic SealsK501:28:5601:28:56-
4062GRZYWACZ KAROLPOLGDYNIAM3501:29:2901:29:29-
4164SYKUŁA KATARZYNAPOLKOSZALINK601:29:3501:29:35-
42136MALEK ARKADISUZPOLGDAŃSKEasySendM3601:29:4001:29:40-
43238TOBIS MARCINPOLSŁUPSKBest BeastsM3701:29:5501:29:55-
44111KRÓL ARKADIUSZPOLWARSZAWABatman TeamM3801:29:5601:29:56-
4553GOWOREK PIOTRPOLKOŁOBRZEGZPR-P8M3901:30:2201:30:22-
46122LECHWAR MIREKPOLGŁOGÓWRatownicy ZG RudnaM4001:30:2501:30:25-
47214SASS KAROLPOLKARTUZYForma Fitness KartuzyM4101:31:0301:31:03-
48203RATAJEWSKI DANIELPOLBOGDANOWOM4201:31:2801:31:28-
4938FALEJCZYK MARCINPOLPRZEMYŚL5 bspM4301:31:4201:31:42-
50239TOMCZAK ARTURPOLBOGDANOWOM4401:31:5301:31:53-
51260WOTA CEZARYPOLOBJEZIERZEM4501:33:1101:33:11-
52135MALCIAK IRENEUSZPOLJAWORZNOM4601:33:2601:33:26-
5348GENDERA MATEUSZPOLREDAboiskomobilne.plM4701:33:3201:33:32-
54259WORMS SEWERYNPOLBŁĄDZIKOWOM4801:33:5701:33:57-
55839DOLATA KRZYSZTOFPOLOBORNIKIWIARUSM4901:33:5801:33:58-
56242TROCIŃSKI ARTURPOLJAWORZNOM5001:34:0001:34:00-
57794JOŃCA SYLWESTERPOLBYTÓWM5101:34:0501:34:05-
58200RADZIEJEWSKI PAWEŁPOLWARSZAWAM5101:34:0501:34:05-
59148MROCZEK ADAMPOLJAWORZNOM5301:34:5601:34:56-
60233SZYMEN KAROLPOLŚWIEBODZINM5401:35:1301:35:13-
6176KACZMARKIEWICZ KAMILPOLBYDGOSZCZM5501:35:2201:35:22-
62154NAPIERALSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLGORZÓW WLKP.M5601:35:2401:35:24-
63264ZIELIŃSKI RAFAŁPOLBRZEGM5701:35:3801:35:38-
64253WIERZBIŃSKI RAFAŁPOLBIAŁOGARDM5801:36:0301:36:03-
65213SAGADYN GRZEGORZPOLGDYNIASpeednetM5901:36:3701:36:37-
66219SPEEDNET MARIUSZPOLGDYNIASpeednetM6001:36:3901:36:39-
67241TÓRZ MICHAŁPOLUSTKAM6101:37:1101:37:11-
6875JÓZEFACIUK MARCINPOLŁÓDŹhomokomandoM6201:37:4201:37:42-
6966HARASIM TOMASZPOLSŁUPSK1872M6301:37:4701:37:47-
7051GLISZCZYNSKI SYLWESTERPOLKARPNOM6401:37:5101:37:51-
7183KARCZEWSKI MACIEJPOLBIAŁOGARDM6501:37:5901:37:59-
72266ZUBER KAMILPOLSŁUPSKM6601:38:3101:38:31-
73258WIŚNIEWSKI LESZEKPOLBYDGOSZCZM6701:38:5601:38:56-
74142MEYER ARKADIUSZPOLGDAŃSKM6801:39:1801:39:18-
75192PLUCIŃSKI SYLWESTERPOLGDYNIAM6901:39:4201:39:42-
76257WIŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLBRANIEWOM7001:39:5001:39:50-
77145MIRYS RAFAŁPOLPASŁĘKM7101:40:4101:40:41-
78211RYTKA DAMIANPOLSIECHNICEM7201:41:0101:41:01-
7911BERNACKA KATARZYNAPOLROMANOWO DOLNEBERNEXteamK701:41:0301:41:03-
8012BERNACKI GRZEGORZPOLROMANOWO DOLNEBERNEXteamM7301:41:0301:41:03-
81132MAJEWSKI RYSZARDPOLDZIERZGONIzkaM7401:41:2001:41:20-
82247WASINSKA IZABELAPOLDZIERZGONIzkaK801:41:2001:41:20-
83212RZESZOTARSKI JACEKPOLKOŁOBRZEG-BUDZISTOWOSAR-BSR Kołobrzeg Maraton TeamM7501:41:2601:41:26-
8420BRANDT ARKADIUSZPOLBYDLINOBest BeastsM7601:43:0001:43:00-
85194POŁOMSKI MARCINPOLRUDNOCrossEliteM7701:43:0401:43:04-
86141MENDAK BARTŁOMIEJPOLPABIANICEDroga Do UltraM7801:43:0501:43:05-
8790KNITTER MAREKPOLSTAROGARD GDAŃSKICrosseliteM7901:43:1101:43:11-
88126LEWANDOWSKI KRYSTIANPOLELBLĄGM8001:43:3501:43:35-
8944GAJEWSKI RAFAŁPOLELBLAGM8101:43:4001:43:40-
90104KOWALSKI MATEUSZPOLMOSINAM8201:43:4701:43:47-
91121LASZCZYK NADIAPOLREDAK901:43:4801:43:48-
9233DRUŻBA DOMINIKPOLBIAŁOGARDRGTM8301:44:0801:44:08-
93513MAJCHROWSKI KAMILPOLPRZEMYŚL5BspM8301:44:0801:44:08-
94228SZŁYK KAMILPOLBIAŁOGARDRGTM8301:44:0801:44:08-
95246WARTA MAREKPOLKOSIENICE5 bsp PrzemyslM8301:44:0801:44:08-
96180PAC ANDRZEJPOLŻELEŹNORGTM8701:44:0901:44:09-
97226STRZYŻ ŁUKASZPOLSTARE BIELICEwww.Arte-IT.plM8801:44:3901:44:39-
9826CZERWIŃSKA-HARĘZIAK MILENAPOLSIEMIANICECKB SłupskK1001:44:5801:44:58-
99268ŻYTO MACIEJPOLRAWICZSumik & ŻytoM8901:45:0701:45:07-
100227SUMIŃSKI WOJTEKPOLROKIETNICASumik & ŻytoM9001:45:0801:45:08-
10136DZIĘGIELEWSKI GRZEGORZPOLSZCZECINM9101:45:1501:45:15-
10252GŁADYSZ JAROSŁAWPOLKOBYLANKAM9101:45:1501:45:15-
103105KOZERA MAŁGORZATAPOLGRODZISK MAZOWIECKIK1101:45:4401:45:44-
104235TATAREWICZ ARKADIUSZPOLGDAŃSKBigYellowFoot Adventure TeamM9301:45:4401:45:44-
10523BURNICKI BARTOSZPOLBOLSZEWOCrosssbox KaszubyM9401:46:0901:46:09-
106325PEREK SYLWIAPOLSZYDŁOWIECK1201:46:1101:46:11-
107799BERNER MICHAŁPOLPŁOCKBulletsM9501:46:2701:46:27-
108795PRZEDLACKI MICHAŁPOLSOCHACZEWBulletsM9501:46:2701:46:27-
109144SZYMAŃSKI GRZEGORZPOLGDAŃSKCrossBox KaszubyM9701:47:4901:47:49-
110143MILER KRZYSZTOFPOLWEJHEROWOCrossBox KaszubyM9801:47:5001:47:50-
111193POCZAN PRZEMYSŁAWPOLBOLSZEWOCrossBox KaszubyM9901:47:5201:47:52-
112181PALA JERZYPOLCZĘSTOCHOWAM10001:48:0301:48:03-
113835SOBCZAK RAFAŁPOLKALISZM10101:48:0401:48:04-
11424CZERNECKI LUDWIKPOLBORKOWOM10201:48:3001:48:30-
115170OLSZEWSKI DAWIDPOLLEBCZM10301:49:1501:49:15-
116116KULESZA SEBASTIANPOLPUCKM10401:49:1701:49:17-
117849SYPION MARIUSZPOLŻUKOWOM10501:49:5401:49:54-
118265ZMUDCZYŃSKI PATRICKPOLGDAŃSKM10601:49:5501:49:55-
119156NIEWIADOWSKI ROBERTPOLSTARE BIELICEwww.Arte-IT.plM10701:50:0101:50:01-
12077KALINOWSKA WIOLETTAPOLSŁUPSKBest BeastsK1301:50:1401:50:14-
12130DOLATA ŁUKASZPOLWARSZAWAJHM Racing TeamM10801:50:1601:50:16-
122191PIŁAT KACPERPOLWŁYNKOWOBest BeastsM10901:51:0301:51:03-
123245WARDĘCKI WOJCIECHPOLSZCZYTNOWybiegana Bursa nr 3 w OlsztynieM11001:51:0601:51:06-
124256WINIARSKI KRYSTIANPOLOBORNIKIM11101:51:1201:51:12-
125250WENDLANDT DAWIDPOLRYCZYWOLM11201:51:1301:51:13-
126188PIASECKI KAMILPOLGRONOWO GÓRNEM11301:51:4401:51:44-
127232SZUMOWSKI RADOSŁAWPOLUSTKAEkipa ŻubraM11401:52:1701:52:17-
128190PIEC MATEUSZPOLUSTKAEkipa ŻubraM11501:52:1901:52:19-
12943GAJEWSKI ALEKSANDERPOLGDYNIACFGTeamM11601:53:1301:53:13-
130134MALAWSKI TOMASZPOLGDYNIAM11701:53:1401:53:14-
131183PAŃCZYK TADEUSZPOLGDYNIAM11801:53:1501:53:15-
13239FIK ANITAPOLGDAŃSKCROSSBOX KASZUBYK1401:53:1601:53:16-
13358GRUBA KRZYSZTOFPOLBOLSZEWOCrossBox KaszubyM11901:53:1601:53:16-
134176OSIŃSKI MARCINPOLNASIELSKM12001:53:3901:53:39-
13514BLOCH PIOTRPOLBŁĘDOWOM12101:53:4301:53:43-
136248WEILAND ADRIANPOLSŁUPSKNight Wolves SłupskM12201:54:2701:54:27-
137169OLSZAK SŁAWOMIRPOLPOZNAŃM12301:54:4501:54:45-
138140MATYSEK IRENEUSZPOL78-600M12401:55:4301:55:43-
139178OSOWSKI MICHALPOLWARSZAWADeloitte Adventure TeamM12501:55:5701:55:57-
140173ONUFREJUK MARCINPOLGÓROWO IŁAWECKIEBest BeAsTsM12601:56:1901:56:19-
141162OBUCHOWSKA AGNIESZKAPOLGDAŃSKK1501:56:2301:56:23-
1426BANASZEWSKA BARBARAPOLGDAŃSKK1601:56:2401:56:24-
143793MACHTYL MARTAPOLBIERKOWOBest BeastsK1701:57:0301:57:03-
144850KAJA JUSTYNAPOLSŁUPSKK1801:57:1001:57:10-
14525CZERWIŃSKA ANNAPOLSŁUPSKBest BeastsK1901:57:1101:57:11-
146168OKRÓJ-SITTERLEE MARIOLAPOLZGORZAŁEMorsy Stężyca, MetrożercyK2001:57:3701:57:37-
147216SITTERLEE PIOTRPOLZGORZAŁEMorsy Stężyca, MetrożercyM12701:57:3701:57:37-
148172OLSZEWSKI PIOTRPOLOPOLEM12801:58:0201:58:02-
14922BUNIEK MATEUSZPOLEŁKPatatas BravasM12901:59:0401:59:04-
150207RUSZNICA KLAUDIAPOLEŁKPatatas BravasK2101:59:1301:59:13-
151208RUSZNICA OLIWIAPOLFROMBORKPatatas BravasK2201:59:3001:59:30-
152791ZATORSKI ADAMPOLGDYNIABIG YELLOW FOOT ADVENTURE TEAMM13001:59:5301:59:53-
153150MUSIELAK MIROSŁAWPOLWĄGROWIECM13102:00:5902:00:59-
154160NOWICKI BARTOSZPOLWĄGROWIECM13102:00:5902:00:59-
15532DREWKO DAMIANPOLTRUTNOWYM13302:01:5602:01:56-
156164OHLER BARBARAPOLTUCHOLAK2302:02:0202:02:02-
157165OHLER MARCINPOLTUCHOLAM13402:02:0202:02:02-
15842FRĄTCZAK SYLWESTERPOLSZADEKM13502:02:1902:02:19-
15988KLESZCZYŃSKI DAMIANPOLSŁUPSKM13602:02:2002:02:20-
160220STASZAK WOJCIECHPOLDARŁOWOM13602:02:2002:02:20-
161147MOŻDŻYŃSKI TOMASZPOLDARŁOWOBiegne sam :)M13802:02:2502:02:25-
16260GRYŻEWSKI KAROLPOLŁOMIANKI/KIEŁPINNie W Szczepionkę TeamM13902:02:3002:02:30-
163796DĘBSKI JACEKPOLPŁOCKBulletsM14002:02:4702:02:47-
16479KAMIŃSKI WITOLDPOLKRĘPA SŁUPSKAM14102:04:3102:04:31-
16572JASIŃSKA PATRYCJAPOLWARSZAWAK2402:04:4002:04:40-
166811KABUS DAMIANPOLGNIEWINOFORFITERM14202:04:4002:04:40-
167262ZARZYCKA ANNAPOLWARSZAWAK2402:04:4002:04:40-
168115KULCZAK PAWEŁPOLBRODOWODecora Running TeamM14302:05:4302:05:43-
169137MALEWSKI ANDRZEJPOLGDAŃSKM14402:06:0702:06:07-
170249WEILANDT ŁUKASZPOLGDAŃSKM14502:06:0802:06:08-
171225STRZELECKA ANNAPOLŻUKOWOLudzie z lasuK2602:08:1802:08:18-
172195PRZYCHODZEŃ MICHAŁPOLGDAŃSKLudzie Z LasuM14602:08:2002:08:20-
173133MAKOWSKI PAWEŁPOLŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKAM14702:09:4602:09:46-
174252WIELIŃSKA ZUZANNAPOLŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKAK2702:09:4602:09:46-
17528DĄBROWSKI EMILPOLWARSZAWAM14802:10:2902:10:29-
17610BEDNAREK TOMASZPOLELBLĄGM14902:11:0702:11:07-
177231SZUMIELEWICZ KINGAPOLGDAŃSKBigYellowFoot Adventure TeamK2802:11:2702:11:27-
17847GĄSIOROWSKI RAFAŁPOLBANINOBigYellowFoot Adventure TeamM15002:11:5202:11:52-
17998KOSCHEMBAHR ŁYSKOWSKI KONSTANTYPOLBANINOBigYellowFoot Adventure TeamM15102:12:1502:12:15-
18059GRYCZ PATRYKPOLCIECHANÓWC Ó WM15202:12:3002:12:30-
181161NURKOWSKI PATRYKPOLSŁUPSKM15302:14:2002:14:20-
182163OCIEPKA MARIUSZPOLUSTKAEkipa ŻubraM15402:14:5502:14:55-
183125LEŚNIAK AGNIESZKAPOLWARSZAWAK2902:15:4702:15:47-
184189PIASKOWSKI KRYSTIANPOLZALASEWOZalasewoM15502:16:0702:16:07-
185151MYRCHA NATALIAPOLSIEDLCEK3002:16:0902:16:09-
186174OPALA ANNAPOLNOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKIK3102:17:5902:17:59-
18793KONCEWICZ ANETAPOLGDYNIAK3202:18:0602:18:06-
188149MULLER PATRYCJAPOLGDYNIAK3302:18:1502:18:15-
18974JOP-BOGUCKA ANNAPOLBYTNICAK3402:18:2102:18:21-
190159NOWAK PAWEŁPOLSŁUPSKHusaria Race TeamM15602:18:5802:18:58-
1911ADAMCZYK DARIUSZPOLŁÓDŹAdamczykTeamM15702:19:3502:19:35-
19246GAWROŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJPOLLUBLINM15802:19:5702:19:57-
193196PRZYTARSKI MICHAŁPOLSTRYKÓWM15902:20:0002:20:00-
194197PUTKOWSKI JAKUBPOLUSTKAM16002:20:1502:20:15-
195128LIPIEC BARBARAPOLSŁUPSKBest BeastsK3502:20:3502:20:35-
196109KROPIDŁOWSKA ANNAPOLŁĘCZYN DOLNYBest BeastsK3602:20:3802:20:38-
19716BOBINSKA MARTAPOLWARSZAWARbsK3702:21:0902:21:09-
198202RANDALL JAMESPOLWARSZAWAM16102:21:0902:21:09-
19973JAŻDŻEWSKA ELŻBIETAPOLSŁUPSKBest BeastsK3802:21:4802:21:48-
200146MOLICKA ALICJAPOLSŁUPSKK3802:21:4802:21:48-
201102KOWALSKA MONIKAPOLPOZNAŃK4002:21:5902:21:59-
202229SZPUREK SYLWIAPOLOBORNIKI WLKPK4002:21:5902:21:59-
203240TOMCZAK JOANNAPOLBOGDANOWOK4202:22:0002:22:00-
20465GUMOWSKI MICHAŁPOLGDYNIAM16202:22:1702:22:17-
205157NOWACKA NATALIAPOLŻABNOK4302:22:5902:22:59-
206106KOZŁOWSKA KATARZYNAPOLGDAŃSKK4402:25:0602:25:06-
207129LORENS KACPERPOLDOBROŃM16302:25:0602:25:06-
208184PASZEK AGATAPOLKONINWYBITE JEDYNKIK4502:26:4802:26:48-
2098BARTKNECHT KRZYSZTOFPOLREDAM16402:27:0402:27:04-
210267ŻEBROWSKI WOJCIECHPOLRUMIAM16502:27:2502:27:25-
211187PETRYKOWSKA MARTYNAPOLGDYNIAK4602:27:2602:27:26-
212179OSTROWSKA KATARZYNAPOLRUMIAK4702:27:2702:27:27-
2135AWIANOWICZ TOMASZPOLKUŹNICAM16602:27:2802:27:28-
21415BŁASZKIEWICZ DAWIDPOLWĄGROWIECM16702:32:0602:32:06-
21592KOKOTEK ALICJAPOLBIELAWYK4802:32:0602:32:06-
21637DZIUBA MONIKAPOLGDAŃSKSGO GdańskK4902:36:4802:36:48-
217123LENDA NATALIAPOLŚWINOUJŚCIEMarvelTeamK5002:37:3002:37:30-
218222STĘPIEŃ ADRIANPOLSZCZECINMarvelTeamM16802:37:3002:37:30-
219223STĘPIEŃ AGNIESZKAPOLSZCZECINMarvelTeamK5002:37:3002:37:30-
2202ALEJSKI ROMANPOLSTESZEWBody Art WarriorsM16902:39:0902:39:09-
221209RYBARCZYK MARIKAPOLMOSINABODY ART WARRIORSK5202:39:0902:39:09-
222243TYLAK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLMOSINABODY ART WARRIORSM16902:39:0902:39:09-
2233ANDRZEJEWSKI MIŁOSZ 'RAMBO'POLSTĘSZEWBody Art WarriorsM17102:39:1002:39:10-
224215SELIGA ANIA 'CZAKI'POLSTĘSZEWBody Art WarriorsK5302:39:1102:39:11-
22531DRESLER MARZENAPOLSŁAWNOK5402:44:1202:44:12-
22668HRYCIÓW PAWEŁPOLBIAŁOGARDM17202:44:1202:44:12-
22789KLIMCZAK AGNIESZKAPOLSIEMIANICEBBL SłupskK5402:44:1202:44:12-
22895KOPCZYŃSKI MICHAŁPOLKOSZALINM17202:44:1202:44:12-
229117KUSIAK PIOTRPOLBIAŁOGARDM17202:44:1202:44:12-
230152NAKONIECZNA CZARNECKAPOLSŁUPSKK5402:44:1202:44:12-
231792CHMIELNICKA AGNIESZKAPOLSŁUPSKK5702:44:1302:44:13-
23269JABŁOŃSKI ARKADIUSZPOLKOSZALINM17502:44:1302:44:13-
233244URBAN EWELINAPOLDĘBNICA KASZUBSKAK5702:44:1302:44:13-
2349BARTOSIAK BARTŁOMIEJPOLWŁYNKÓWKOWłynkówkoM17602:44:1402:44:14-