Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
Miejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Kategoria
Age Group
Mce K/M
Rank F/M
Mce Kat
AG Rank
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Czas netto
Chip Time
Strata
Gap
12753SZOST HENRYKMUSZYNAWKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃMM201100:30:4700:30:45-
22724OCHAL PAWEŁBYDGOSZCZTeamochalMM202200:31:5600:31:54-
32802MAJORCZYK BARTOSZKARCZEWOMM203300:33:2500:33:23-
42787KACZMAREK DAMIANPOZNAŃRunPolanie.pl /RunPoland.org TEAMMM204400:36:3700:36:35-
52708TOMCZAK MACIEJCZEKANÓWDecathlon SwadzimMM205500:36:3900:36:36-
62510WAWRZYNIAK JAKUBPOZNAŃMM206600:37:1200:37:10-
72568WACKO MARCINPOZNAŃSmashing PąpkinsMM207700:37:3000:37:28-
82490WARDZIŃSKI PAWEŁBRANIEWOMM208800:37:3100:37:29-
92801STELMACH DOMINIKAWARSZAWADUKLANOWSKI TEAMKK201100:37:3100:37:29-
102257BOCIAN JULIANKRĄPLEWOAmiBelleMM209900:37:4800:37:46-
112330DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZMOSINAMM20101000:38:3700:38:32-
122372NOWAK MARCINPOZNAŃFc Dolina PoznańMM20111100:39:1800:39:15-
132147GRZEGORZEWSKI KONRADDĄBRÓWKA4FiterMM20121200:39:3100:39:21-
142104KOMOROWICZ ŁUKASZPNIEWYMM20131300:39:4300:39:40-
152482MOLAK DAWIDPOZNAŃMM20141400:39:5200:39:47-
162179NOWAK MICHAŁPOZNAŃPerschmann Running TeamMM20151500:39:5700:39:52-
172554LISEK MIECZYSŁAWLWÓWEKKMT LwówekMM-MASTERS16100:40:0000:39:57-
182284NAWROCKI MARIUSZINOWROCŁAWTEAM NAWROCCYMM20171600:40:3300:40:30-
192070HEDZIELSKA WERONIKAGOLĘCZEWODrużyna SzpikuKK202200:40:4100:40:38-
202553CHEŁKOWSKI TOMASZSIERAKÓWOsiedle Rozalin w LusówkuMM-MASTERS18200:40:4600:40:43-
212373BIELEJEWSKI ŁUKASZCHLUDOWOOfix.pl TeamMM-MASTERS19300:41:0000:40:50-
222136DEMBY MICHAŁPOZNAŃMud GoatsMM20201900:41:1300:41:08-
232448BIELEJEWSKI WOJCIECHKAŹMIERZLidlMM20211800:41:1900:41:03-
242002LEŚNIAK MICHAŁPOZNAŃwww.NRGBOX.plMM20221700:41:2000:40:50-
252642SZAJ KRZYSZTOFKOSTRZYN/POZNAŃMM-MASTERS23400:41:2700:41:23-
262266RUNOWSKI KRZYSZTOFCZARNKÓWDrużyna SzpikuMM20242000:41:5300:41:50-
272606KIJAK IRENEUSZPOZNAŃAlleSportMM20252100:42:0000:41:57-
282336WINCKIEWICZ MAREKPOZNAŃMM-MASTERS26500:42:0600:42:02-
292746PRZYMUSIAK JANPOZNAŃMM20272200:42:1800:42:14-
302203KRAJEWSKI TOMASZLUSOWO1981MM20282400:42:2400:42:19-
312171RATAJCZAK MATEUSZŚREMMM20292500:42:3700:42:24-
322205WALKOWIAK MATEUSZGOSTYŃGOSTYŃSKI BIEGACZ. WIARA MIŁOŚĆ PASJA. TO ŁĄCZY BIEGACMM1630100:42:3800:42:35-
332371KALISZCZAK ŁUKASZPOZNAŃMM20312700:42:3900:42:35-
342413MAJORCZYK ADAMKOŚCIANLKS Sana KościanMM20312600:42:3900:42:33-
352656RADAJ ADRIANPÓLKOBalma TeamMM20332300:42:4100:42:16-
362046MUŁKOWSKI DANIELOPALENICAMM20342800:42:4800:42:44-
372594SARBAK GRZEGORZMIĘDZYCHÓDMUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓDMM1635200:42:5900:42:53-
382362ROJEWSKI MICHAŁPOZNAŃNaramowice BiegająMM20362900:43:1600:43:04-
392260SZYMAŃSKI DAMIANPLEWISKADynamo biega z OleksymMM1637300:43:1800:43:06-
402669RUCKI MARCINPOZNAŃ4FM TeamMM-MASTERS38600:43:2600:43:06-
412597PARADOWSKI PAWEŁPOZNAŃMM20393000:43:2900:43:18-
422285NAWROCKA SYLWIAINOWROCŁAWTEAM NAWROCCYKK203300:43:3200:43:29-
432767BEDNARCZYK JAKUBPOZNAŃMM-MASTERS40700:43:3200:43:22-
442633PIETRUSZYŃSKI WOJCIECHLUBOŃLucky LUZersMM20413100:43:3800:43:24-
452038OSSOWSKI BARTOSZGDAŃSKMM20423200:43:3900:43:30-
462795MARCINIAK LESZEKPOZNAŃMM20433400:44:0700:44:03-
472261KAŹMIERCZAK MARCINTARNOWO PODGÓRNEMM20443300:44:1300:44:02-
482434NOWACZYK MICHAŁSKÓRZEWOLidlMM20453600:44:1500:44:09-
492350KACZMAREK MIKOŁAJPOZNAŃMM20463700:44:1900:44:11-
502735ŚWIĄTEK JULIACHYBYKK204400:44:2000:44:14-
512381JARASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECHKAŹMIERZMM20473400:45:1000:44:03-
522709ADAMSKA ZOFIAZŁOTNIKIKobiety Biegają/ Decathlon SwadzimKK205500:44:2900:44:15-
532811GÓRNY ROBERTIMIELNOBridgestoneMM20483800:44:2400:44:16-
542276KOSICKI PIOTRRUMIANEKMM-MASTERS48800:44:2500:44:16-
552159SZYMCZAK KRZYSZTOFWAŁCZ DRUGISystem 11 Wałcz DrugiMM-MASTERS50900:44:2300:44:18-
562565MADEA MACIEJPOZNAŃMM20513900:44:5100:44:22-
572318TOŚ PRZEMYSŁAWKOŚCIANPRZEJMAS TIMMM20524000:45:1100:44:38-
582758GURAJDOWSKI MICHAŁPOZNAŃMM20534100:44:4600:44:43-
592053KURAŚ SZYMONNOWY TOMYŚLNKB Chyży Nowy TomyślMM20544200:45:1700:44:54-
602022PIGŁA MICHAŁKAŹMIERZPikuś :)MM20554300:45:2200:45:10-
612515WIATROWSKI MARCINPOZNAŃNOVOLMM20564400:45:2600:45:16-
622470WŁOSZYŃSKI ERNESTPSARY MAŁEMM-MASTERS571000:45:3100:45:21-
632278KNAST MACIEJPOZNAŃPoznanMM-MASTERS581100:45:3300:45:26-
642041PIETRZAK JAKUBTARNOWO PODGÓRNEMM1658400:45:4100:45:26-
652563WOJTYŚ MICHAŁSAPOWICENovolMM20604500:45:5200:45:37-
662755DZIUBATY ŁUKASZTARNOWO PODGÓRNEDziubol TeamMM-MASTERS611200:45:4900:45:42-
672705PIECHOWIAK PAWEŁKOŚCIANKB SPOKOMM-MASTERS621300:45:5400:45:44-
682688WOŹNIAK MACIEJPNIEWYKoszanowoMM-MASTERS631400:46:0900:45:45-
692081HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁPOZNAŃ1974MM-MASTERS641500:45:5700:45:46-
702681KLEJNIAK ŁUKASZPOZNAŃMM20654600:46:0500:45:52-
712366CZEKAŁA MIECZYSŁAWPNIEWYMM-MASTERS661600:46:0400:45:55-
722810WALENTYNOWICZ KLAUDIUSZDĄBRÓWKAHoney Stinger RunnersMM-MASTERS671701:10:5700:45:56-
732151BRAMBOR SŁAWOMIRPOZNAŃI z Poznania i z ToruniaMM-MASTERS681800:46:1800:46:09-
742686PRZESŁAWSKA MAGDALENAWĄGROWIECKK206600:46:2600:46:20-
752504UZAREWICZ ROBERTPLEWISKAMM-MASTERS691900:46:4000:46:21-
762364TYRCHAN WOJCIECHPOZNAŃSNOW.DOG ADVENTUREMM20704700:47:0800:46:22-
772749ROSÓŁ ROMANPOZNAŃHERNIK TEAMMM-MASTERS712000:46:2900:46:24-
782117KUPCZYŃSKI DAWIDOPALENICAMM20724800:46:3900:46:27-
792385PAWLAK JANUSZPRZECŁAWMM20734900:46:4300:46:28-
802115JAGODZIK MICHAŁLESZNOwww.NRGBOX.plMM20745000:47:1500:46:45-
812416PRZYBYLAK ADAMSWARZEDZNieśmiertelnyMM20755100:47:1900:46:48-
822737PATERKA MAREKKOTLINTeam PleszewMM20765200:47:0100:46:51-
832530RECZYŃSKI MARCINDOBROMIERZNOVOLMM20775300:47:1300:46:52-
842401SIŁACZ PAWEŁKAŹMIERZKaźmierski Klub Morsującego Biegacza KaźmierzMM-MASTERS782100:47:0900:46:56-
852191WOŹNY KRZYSZTOFKAŹMIERZKaźmierski Klub Morsującego BiegaczaMM20785400:47:0900:46:56-
862762RATAJCZAK TOMASZPLEWISKASwegonMM-MASTERS802200:47:2100:46:59-
872418JANKOWIAK MIKOŁAJTARNOWO PODGÓRNEMM20815500:47:0600:47:00-
882130POTRAWIAK MICHAŁPOZNAŃMM20815500:47:3100:47:00-
892803URBANOWSKI PIOTRCZARNKÓWKB GMINA CZARNKÓWMM20835700:47:1500:47:05-
902540PANEK KRYSTIANSTRZEGOMNOVOLMM20845800:47:2800:47:06-
912772GOLAŃSKI MICHAŁSWARZĘDZMM20855900:47:4600:47:13-
922034MATYSIAK DARIUSZTARNOWO PODGÓRNE5 minut dystansuMM-MASTERS862300:47:2600:47:17-
932701JAKUBOWSKI MARCINPOZNAŃKB SPOKO ? Imperial TobaccoMM20876000:47:3600:47:30-
942158SZYMCZAK ARKADIUSZWAŁCZ DRUGIsystem11.plMM20886100:47:4400:47:42-
952226MIELOSZYK WOJTEKPOZNANMM20896200:48:1600:47:55-
962411TALBIERZ PIOTRPLEWISKASwegon TeamMM-MASTERS892400:48:1600:47:55-
972184WALIGÓRA PIOTRLUBOŃLucky LUZersMM-MASTERS912500:48:1600:48:02-
982739TYMIŃSKI ADRIANPOZNAŃMM20916300:49:0300:48:02-
992684KORCZYK JAKUBKOMOROWOMM20936400:48:2600:48:09-
1002451FOBKE FELIKSGDYNIAFighting Bikers GdyniaMM20946500:48:4100:48:12-
1012800ROSTOWSKI ZYGMUNTNAJEWOMM-MASTERS952600:48:2800:48:19-
1022734WOLFF SEBASTIANPOZNAŃSwegon TeamMM-MASTERS962700:48:3100:48:20-
1032223KAŹMIERCZAK-MOLIK ANNASIERAKÓWMMA DEVIL MIĘDZYCHÓDKK207700:49:0100:48:25-
1042457KOWALSKI PIOTRWEJHEROWOLIDL RUN TEAMMM20976600:48:5300:48:35-
1052817PRZYBYLSKI ZBIGNIEWKÓRNIKMM20986700:48:5100:48:36-
1062329WOŹNY DARIUSZGRZEBIENISKOKimballMM-MASTERS992800:49:2500:48:38-
1072791ZAKRZEWSKI KRZYSZTOFSWADZIMMM201006800:49:1100:48:39-
1082529ADAMIAK JAKUBSTRYKÓWLidlMM201016900:49:3200:48:43-
1092275KOCHNOWICZ DANIELLUSOWOMM-MASTERS1022900:49:2600:48:55-
1102419KORCZ RAFAŁKÓRNIKBZWBK RunnersMM-MASTERS1033000:49:1000:48:58-
1112463FILIPIAK ŁUKASZKAŹMIERZMM201047000:49:0800:49:00-
1122152TORZ ROBERTGOŁAŃCZTEAM Run GołańczMM-MASTERS1053100:49:5300:49:13-
1132386CZERWIŃSKI ROBERTLUSOWOMM201067100:49:3400:49:18-
1142086BRZOZOWICZ JACEKZAKRZEWOMM-MASTERS1073200:50:0800:49:21-
1152622MARCINOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPLEWISKABROKERZY24MM-MASTERS1083300:49:3700:49:22-
1162720CIĘŻKI DAWIDDĄBRÓWKAMM201097200:50:3400:49:26-
1172204SZYMKOWIAK PAWEŁGRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKIGrodziski Klub BiegaczaMM201107300:50:1100:49:27-
1182644MIADZIOŁKO TOMASZWIELEŃMM201117400:49:4100:49:28-
1192706KULECZKA DANIELTARNOWO PODGÓRNEMM-MASTERS1123400:50:1100:49:30-
1202662SERWA MICHAŁGRODZISK WLKPMM201137500:50:0600:49:31-
1212699BOGUŚ TOMASZSZAMOTUŁYKB SPOKOMM-MASTERS1143500:49:3800:49:33-
1222101SKRZYPCZAK JAKUBPLEWISKAMM201147600:49:4500:49:33-
1232651ANDRZEJEWSKI PIOTRPOZNAŃBalma TeamMM201167700:50:1200:49:36-
1242447PACENKO PATRYKPOZNAŃMM201167700:50:2700:49:36-
1252649KUCZA MACIEJPNIEWYMM-MASTERS1183600:50:0300:49:39-
1262422SZCZEPANKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOFRAKOWNIAMM201197900:50:2100:49:44-
1272176LIBERA DAMIANPOZNAŃLucky LUZersMM201208000:50:1300:49:47-
1282677HERMANOWICZ DOMINIKAWROCŁAWSWEGONKK208800:50:1600:49:48-
1292378ŁUCZKA ADAMROKIETNICAUKS LusowoMM16121500:50:0900:49:51-
1302660SZUBSTARSKI BŁAŻEJTARNOWO PODGÓRNEMM201228100:50:2600:49:53-
1312467MOROZ MARCINTARNOWO PODGÓRNELidl Bieg LwaMM201238200:50:2700:49:58-
1322389PRZYBYLSKI LESZEKLUBOŃLeszek TatryMM-MASTERS1243700:50:1000:50:01-
1332745PRUSAKOWSKI CYPRIANBYDGOSZCZMM201258300:50:2800:50:08-
1342636HAMROL ŁUKASZŚMIGIELBliźniak Team ŚmigielMM-MASTERS1263800:50:3900:50:11-
1352635WOJCIECHOWSKI MARCINMOROWNICABliźniak Team ŚmigielMM201278400:50:4000:50:12-
1362672ŁUKASZEWICZ BARTOSZCHYBYMastermMM201288500:50:4000:50:14-
1372659MIADZIOŁKO ŁUKASZPOZNAŃPoznań Marathon TeamMM201298600:50:3100:50:18-
1382140BENDOWSKI ŁUKASZGRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKIGrodziski Klub BiegaczaMM201308700:51:1000:50:21-
1392343KOSIŃSKI MACIEJPOZNAŃMM201318800:50:5500:50:24-
1402271DWOJAK MARCINPRZEŹMIEROWOMM-MASTERS1323900:50:3900:50:25-
1412692TARACHA MARCINSKÓRKAWixa clubMM201338900:50:5600:50:28-
1422085KĘDRA JAKUBLUSÓWKOUKS LusowoMM16134600:50:4700:50:38-
1432751RADZI SŁAWOMIRCZARNKÓWMM-MASTERS1354000:51:2700:50:39-
1442599NAPIERAŁA MARCINKOZIEGŁOWYMUAY Runnig TeamMM201369000:50:5800:50:42-
1452587TALBIERZ PAWEŁPLEWISKAMM201369000:51:0000:50:42-
1462473SŁOMA PIOTRSKÓRZEWOKimball ElectronicsMM201369000:51:1300:50:42-
1472237NIEMYT ANDRZEJKOPANKIMM201399300:51:0300:50:45-
1482172DRABAREK AGATAŚWINOUJŚCIEBiegacze ŚwinoujścieKK209900:51:0200:50:47-
1492246KAŁEK RAFAŁLUSÓWKOOsiedle Rozalin w LusówkuMM-MASTERS1404100:51:2400:50:57-
1502760ZDRENKA ROBERTBUKMM201419400:51:1500:50:58-
1512109SZWARC MARCINLUSÓWKOSierosławskie DzikiMM201429500:51:0700:50:59-
1522623LUPA-MARCINOWSKA ANETAPLEWISKABROKERZY24KK-MASTERS10100:51:1600:51:01-
1532727GRZYWACZYK ARTURSUCHY LASParkrun PoznańMM-MASTERS1434200:51:2500:51:05-
1542398JENA KRZYSZTOFPNIEWYPostęp Pniewy TeamMM-MASTERS1444300:51:1100:51:07-
1552128CEGIELSKI MARCINPOZNAŃMM201459600:51:4300:51:12-
1562667DOPIERAŁA SŁAWOMIRIWNOW drodze do celu - KARBUDMM-MASTERS1464400:51:3200:51:14-
1572301WILCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKAPOZNAŃnesthornKK20111000:51:3900:51:21-
1582678KARDACZ NORBERTPODRZEWIEMM-MASTERS1474500:51:4600:51:22-
1592488BIENIEK PRZEMEKDĄBROWAKimballMM-MASTERS1484600:52:2100:51:23-
1602610PAWLAK ROBERTBARANOWO-MM201499700:51:5600:51:28-
1612242WRÓBEL FILIP HUBERTGRODZISK WIELKOPOLKIMM16150700:52:2400:51:34-
1622287ROGACEWICZ ADAMGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIMM201519800:51:4800:51:37-
1632476KROMA KRYSTIANPOZNANMM201519800:52:0000:51:37-
1642771RUBACH JACEKPLEWISKAMM-MASTERS1514700:52:0600:51:37-
1652628STRABEL DAREKPOZNAŃDuoLife TeamMM2015410000:51:4800:51:41-
1662017JANKOWIAK MARCINPOZNAŃMM2015510100:52:2000:51:48-
1672556NOWAKOWSKI ŁUKASZPRZEDECZMM2015610200:52:2500:51:57-
1682441KUŁAGA PIOTRPOZNAŃMM2015710300:52:5300:52:01-
1692269BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIANPOZNAŃWATAHA TEAMMM2015810400:52:4900:52:03-
1702589BUDNIAK PRZEMYSŁAWDĄBRÓWKAENEA Biegamy - Zbieramy - PomagamyMM2015910500:52:2100:52:05-
1712527HERKOWIAK MIROSŁAWPOZNAŃMM2016010600:53:0500:52:08-
1722032SKORNIAK DANIELLUBOŃNight runnersMM2016110700:52:4100:52:09-
1732570MATUSZAK MACIEJDOPIEWOGood FoodMM-MASTERS1614800:52:5500:52:09-
1742210KMIECIK JAKUBKAŹMIERZKimball ElectronicsMM2016310800:52:5100:52:12-
1752443ZYGMUNT REMIGIUSZCZERSKLidl TeamMM2016410900:53:0000:52:17-
1762471WALKOWIAK MICHAŁPOZNAŃMM2016511000:52:5800:52:19-
1772652BONIA BARTOSZSKÓRZEWOBALMA TEAMMM-MASTERS1664900:52:5700:52:20-
1782493FRĄCKOWIAK JAKUBKONARZEWOKimball ElectronicsMM2016711100:52:4100:52:22-
1792262FILODA MARTAPOZNAŃPorcjaZdrowiaKK20121100:52:3300:52:24-
1802206NAWROT RADEKTARNOWO PODGÓRNEMM2016811200:52:4900:52:24-
1812323STRUGAŁA MARIUSZGRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKIMM2016911300:53:1700:52:29-
1822487KRZYŻOSTANIAK MARCINPOZNAŃZGRUPKA TEAMMM-MASTERS1705000:52:4800:52:32-
1832133WŁOSZYŃSKI MAREKLUBOŃLubońMM-MASTERS1715100:53:0200:52:36-
1842449BIELEJEWSKI PIOTRKAŹMIERZMM2017211400:53:2000:52:37-
1852619PRZYBYŁ WERONIKAPOZNAŃSaint-GobainKK20131200:53:2000:52:37-
1862051MATYSIAK MARCINTARNOWO PODGÓRNE#5 Minut DystansuMM2017311500:52:5000:52:41-
1872580BRZĘCZKOWSKI PIOTRZĄBKOWICE ŚL.NOVOLMM-MASTERS1735200:53:4300:52:41-
1882804BOROWICZ ANNAPLEWISKASKARBIEC SMAKÓWKK20141300:53:0100:52:44-
1892348MADAJCZAK KRZYSZTOFPOZNAŃMM2017511600:53:1100:52:44-
1902112SZUBERSKA ADAROGOŹNOHANSA-FLEXKK20151400:52:5400:52:49-
1912149ZDANOWICZ MARCINPOZNAŃMM2017611700:52:5400:52:49-
1922196STRYCHALSKA RYSZ DANUTAGOŁAŃCZteam run gołańczKK20161500:53:4100:53:01-
1932331NOWAK MICHAŁTARNOWO PODGÓRNEMM2017711800:53:3900:53:06-
1942630TARACHA ADAMPOZNAŃMM2017811900:53:4000:53:12-
1952380STASIAK ADRIANOBRZYCKOMM2017912000:53:4600:53:16-
1962118DĄBKOWSKA PATRYCJABARCHLINSpeed Feet 16KK-MASTERS17200:53:4700:53:17-
1972700PIASECKI JACEKLUBOŃKB SPOKOMM2018012100:53:5700:53:23-
1982549GAJDZIAK DAWIDSKOTNIKIMM2018112200:54:1700:53:24-
1992040BRANIEWICZ BŁAŻEJTARNOWO PODGÓRNEMM2018212300:53:5500:53:25-
2002723KRAVCHUK OLEGTARNOWO PODGÓRNEMagnaMM2018312400:53:4500:53:28-
2012245WASIELEWSKI BŁAŻEJLUBOŃDrużyna SzpikuMM2018312400:54:0200:53:28-
2022508BŁOCISZ JUSTYNAPOZNAŃKK20181600:54:2500:53:31-
2032604KŁOSIŃSKI MARCINPAMIĄTKOWOMM2018512600:54:2600:53:35-
2042786HRYNKO EMILPOZNAŃSwegonMM2018612700:53:5000:53:36-
2052785BOROWICZ MONIKAPOZNAŃKK20191700:53:5000:53:37-
2062506PTASZYŃSKI JANROGOŹNOOsiedle Rozalin w LusówkuMM-MASTERS1875300:54:0300:53:37-
2072219DUDZIAK PIOTRTARNOWO PODGÓRNEMM16187800:54:0400:53:37-
2082083DUDA ŁUKASZTARNOWO PODGÓRNEMłodzieżowa Rada Gminy Tarnowo PodgórneMM2018912800:54:1300:53:39-
2092585BUŚKO TOMASZSIERAKOWMM2019012900:53:5800:53:41-
2102264KANIA ANTONINAPLEWISKAKK-MASTERS20300:54:0600:53:44-
2112704SZAŁA TOMASZTARNOWO PODGÓRNENOVOL / KIA DelikMM-MASTERS1915400:54:2100:53:44-
2122290PRZYBYLSKI MATEUSZKAŹMIERZMM2019113000:54:5200:53:44-
2132534PIŚMIENNY MIESZKORABOWICENOVOLMM2019313100:54:4400:53:46-
2142444POPIAŁKIEWICZ MARIUSZLUSÓWKOLidl PolskaMM2019413200:54:3500:53:47-
2152605CEGLARZ PATRYCJAPOZNAŃDecathlon SwadzimKK20211800:54:0500:53:50-
2162545SIECZKAREK FILIPSŁUPCAMM2019513300:54:4500:53:50-
2172379ANTKOWIAK MIROSŁAWKROSNO ODRZAŃSKIEMM-MASTERS1965500:54:2000:53:53-
2182252SOBAŃSKI ROMANTARNOWO PODGÓRNETarnowo Podgórne BiegaMM2019713400:54:1600:53:58-
2192640SZULC ADRIANROKIETNICAMM2019813500:54:2400:54:00-
2202551WOZNIAK DARIAKAZMIERZKK20221900:54:3800:54:01-
2212806BOROWICZ ADAMPLEWISKASKARBIEC SMAKÓWMM2019913600:54:1900:54:02-
2222698STROIŃSKI WALDEMARDUSZNIKIBalma TeamMM-MASTERS2005600:54:3000:54:14-
2232595KUBIAK SŁAWOMIRPOZNAŃWesołe wąsyMM2020113700:54:4900:54:21-
2242177PIECZYŃSKI MACIEJPOZNAŃMM-MASTERS2025700:55:1400:54:22-
2252741KOŁODZIEJCZYK TOMASZPIŁAImperial TobaccoMM-MASTERS2035800:54:4800:54:24-
2262332MARCINIAK KRZYSZTOFPOZNAŃAgnieszkaTEAMMM2020413800:55:0900:54:26-
2272322ROMANOWICZ MICHAŁPOZNAŃKB Pilnujemy TyłówMM2020513900:54:4300:54:28-
2282377MAKOWSKI JANUSZPOZNAŃNight RunnersMM-MASTERS2065900:54:5200:54:30-
2292192GRELKA ADRIANNAOPALENICAOSP OpalenicaKK20232000:55:1500:54:33-
2302339SZPAKOWSKI MARCINPOZNAŃDzika DrużynaMM2020714000:54:4400:54:35-
2312815PERZ MATEUSZKIMBALMM2020814100:54:4600:54:42-
2322496SUKIENNIK ANETAPLEWISKAKK20242100:55:3900:54:45-
2332321WALENCZAK MAGDAPOZNAŃMaratończyk PoznańKK20252200:55:0100:54:47-
2342309WYLEGAŁA PAWEŁCERADZ KOŚCIELNYMM-MASTERS2096000:55:3500:54:48-
2352648GRZYWACZYK PRZEMYSŁAWSUCHY LASParkrun PoznańMM2021014200:55:1000:54:49-
2362069ZOWCZAK DOROTAPOZNANRawa TeamKK20262300:55:1000:54:49-
2372089WASIK BEATABUKKK20262300:55:3500:54:49-
2382609PIKUŁA MARCINSKOKIMM2021114300:55:1700:55:00-
2392382ŁAKOMIAK PRZEMYSŁAWMROWINOMM-MASTERS2126100:55:3400:55:11-
2402217ZARÓD MONIKAPOZNAŃKK20282500:55:3800:55:11-
2412066SIEJEK NATALIAROKIETNICAPOWIAT POZNAŃSKIKK20292600:55:5100:55:14-
2422738ŚWISTEK ALEKSANDRALASKOWONight RunnersKK20302700:55:4300:55:16-
2432354SZCZEŚNIAK ROBERTPOTASZEMM-MASTERS2136200:56:0200:55:20-
2442374WOJCIECHOWSKA ANNAPOZNAŃKobiety biegająKK-MASTERS31400:55:4800:55:22-
2452255BOŻKIEWICZ PATRYCJAMUROWANA GOŚLINAHernik TeamKK20312800:55:5900:55:22-
2462474BRYŁA ALEKSANDERSIEKIERKI WIELKIEMM-MASTERS2146300:56:0700:55:25-
2472308GORWA PIOTRSADYMM-MASTERS2146300:56:0800:55:25-
2482015KUBIAK KINAPOZNAŃMamy-BiegamyKK20332900:55:5300:55:26-
2492162MŁYNIKOWSKI MAREKSWARZĘDZMłynkiMM-MASTERS2166500:56:1200:55:32-
2502231FAJFER JACEKGRUSZCZYNMM-MASTERS2176600:56:2100:55:33-
2512430SKÓRZANEK ROBERTKOŚCIANMM2021714400:56:2900:55:33-
2522155POLIŃSKA MAGDALENATARNOWO PODGÓRNEKK-MASTERS34500:55:4500:55:34-
2532214WYGODA PAWEŁPOZNAŃHERBALFE POZNAŃMM-MASTERS2196700:56:4400:55:35-
2542298WITTBRODT MARCINGDYNIAFighting Bikers GdyniaMM2022014500:56:2200:55:37-
2552509WARMUZ MARCINLUSÓWKOKimball Electronics PolandMM2022114600:56:2200:55:41-
2562499ZYGMANOWSKA JOANNAGRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKIKK20353000:56:4400:55:42-
2572710OSTAJEWSKA KAROLINALWÓWEKOSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKUKK20363100:56:2800:55:44-
2582822BUJAK DARIUSZIWANOWICE MAŁEMM2022214700:56:3000:55:45-
2592821MARCINKOWSKA DOMINIKAKK1637100:56:3000:55:45-
2602156POLIŃSKI TOMASZTARNOWO PODGÓRNEMM-MASTERS2236800:56:0000:55:48-
2612543GNIADEK ŁUKASZWIELISZEW1982MM2022314800:56:2600:55:48-
2622279KMIECIK BARTOSZPLEWISKAMM-MASTERS2236800:56:2900:55:48-
2632280SAMMLER MATEUSZKAŹMIERZDrużyna SzpikuMM-MASTERS2236800:56:2900:55:48-
2642391ZYGMUNT RADOSŁAWSKÓRZEWOMM-MASTERS2277100:56:4500:55:49-
2652523KORALEWSKI PAWEŁPOZNAŃG.EN. GAZ ENERGIAMM2022814900:56:5000:55:50-
2662390KAMIŃSKA OLGAPOZNAŃKK20383200:56:2500:55:54-
2672044SZTURMOWSKI NIKODEMTARNOWO PODGÓRNEMM2022915000:56:2900:55:55-
2682114KORPIK MARZENAPNIEWYKK20393300:56:2300:55:57-
2692627ROSZAK SANDRADOBIEGNIEWZmęczeni na Starcie DobiegniewKK20393300:56:3100:55:57-
2702169BRODZISZEWSKI WIESŁAWSWARZĘDZBrodex Team SwarzędzMM-MASTERS2307200:56:2000:55:58-
2712616NOWAK MARIUSZDĄBRÓWKAMM-MASTERS2317300:56:1900:55:59-
2722671TERPIŁOWSKI WOJCIECHPOZNAŃDrużyna Biegowa Lecha PoznańMM2023115100:56:4400:55:59-
2732536MAŁECKI KAROLPOZNAŃLidl Bieg LwaMM2023115100:56:4600:55:59-
2742632DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJPOZNAŃ1961MM-MASTERS2347400:56:3200:56:00-
2752462NOWAK MATEUSZTARNOWO PODGÓRNESchattdecor Run TeamMM2023415300:56:4500:56:00-
2762068SOBKOWIAK MACIEJPOZNANMM2023615400:56:5800:56:02-
2772584SZWARGOT MARTAKAŹMIERZTarnowo Podgórne BiegaKK20413500:56:2700:56:03-
2782404PLUTA KINGAGOLINACrocodigyKK20423600:56:1600:56:08-
2792691BACHORZ MILENALUSÓWKOKK20433700:56:4000:56:10-
2802008KOMOROWICZ DOMINIKPNIEWYMuay ronning timMM2023715500:56:3800:56:12-
2812388ANTKOWIAK KAROLPOZNAŃMM2023715500:56:5700:56:12-
2822054SKRZYPCZAK MONIKAPLEWISKABZWBK RunnersKK20443800:56:2700:56:14-
2832729KRYZAN IRMASZCZECINKK20443800:57:0900:56:14-
2842507SZYMASZEK HUBERTLUBLINGRUPA LAKMM2023915700:56:3900:56:17-
2852445SPUTO ANNAWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIKK20464000:56:3300:56:19-
2862139WALD PAWEŁOSTRORÓGTimur Waldecki Runners ClubMM-MASTERS2407500:56:4900:56:22-
2872335DRYJANSKA KRYSTYNAKOTLINKK-MASTERS47600:56:3300:56:25-
2882423WOGA ANDRZEJPOZNAŃKB DęBIECMM-MASTERS2417600:57:0200:56:25-
2892116KOT VEL KOTYŃSKI JANLUBOŃMM2024115800:57:1700:56:25-
2902195DORNA MARIANDĄBROWAMM-MASTERS2437700:56:4000:56:28-
2912586ŁABĘDZKA - BUGAJ ALICJAPOZNAŃKB DęBIECKK-MASTERS48700:57:2400:56:31-
2922625WOJTYLAK MARCINOWIŃSKAPerschmann Running TeamMM2024415900:57:3800:56:34-
2932439ZYCH SYLWIAPOZNAŃKK20494100:56:4900:56:38-
2942592KOWALEWSKA JOANNAPOZNAŃKK-MASTERS50800:57:0300:56:44-
2952593GENERALCZYK ANNASIEKIERKI WIELKIEKK-MASTERS51900:57:0300:56:52-
2962272SALITA LECHGNIEZNOALTOM GNIEZNOMM-MASTERS2457800:57:1700:56:52-
2972581BIESZK BARTOSZREDAMM2024616000:57:1500:56:54-
2982294ORLICKI MICHAŁPOZNAŃMM2024716100:57:0800:56:57-
2992399KONIECZNA DARIATARNOWO PODGÓRNEKK20524200:58:0200:57:04-
3002186BURZYŃSKA DOROTAGOŁAŃCZteam run GołańczKK-MASTERS531000:57:4800:57:08-
3012460BĄCZKOWSKI DARIUSZPIŁAMM2024816200:57:3800:57:14-
3022406POCIECHA DARIUSZGAJ MAŁYMM-MASTERS2497900:57:3700:57:18-
3032663ŚLEDZIK SEBASTIANSZAMOTUŁYDrużyna SzpikuMM-MASTERS2497900:57:3700:57:18-
3042695ZYBURA MICHAŁPOZNAŃSchattdecor Run TeamMM-MASTERS2518100:58:0000:57:20-
3052060ZYGMAŃSKI PAWEŁTARNOWO PODGÓRNEZetka69MM-MASTERS2528200:58:2800:57:22-
3062608ZAWADZKI MAKSYMILIANSKÓRZEWOMM16253900:58:2500:57:23-
3072306KOLENDO MATEUSZLUSÓWKOMM-MASTERS2548300:57:5700:57:24-
3082126KONIECZNA DOROTAPOZNAŃNight RunnersKK20544300:57:5600:57:25-
3092682SIWCZAK WOJCIECHPUSZCZYKOWOMM-MASTERS2558400:57:3700:57:31-
3102056LALKA ARTURMIŁOSŁAWDRUŻYNA SZPIKUMM2025616300:58:1600:57:34-
3112338SZYMAŃSKI ŁUKASZTARNOWO PODGÓRNESchattdecorMM2025716400:58:1600:57:36-
3122108KOZŁOWSKA KAROLINABARANOWOHansa-FlexKK20554400:57:4200:57:37-
3132438BIŃCZYCKA BEATAWOŁÓWKK20564500:58:2100:57:38-
3142198LEONARSKA MAŁGORZATAWARSZAWAKK20574600:58:2700:57:39-
3152074SZESZUŁA BEATAKAŹMIERZKK-MASTERS581100:57:5600:57:43-
3162481MUSIAŁ NATALIAPOZNAŃKimball ElectronicsKK20594700:58:3400:57:46-
3172645TOMCZUK IZABELAPOZNANSwegon TeamKK20604800:58:0500:57:52-
3182557OBARA MARCINZIELONA GÓRANOVOLMM2025816500:58:4200:57:52-
3192747SIP MARTAJASINKK20614900:58:3000:57:55-
3202316WOŹNIAK RAFAŁPOZNAŃMM-MASTERS2598500:58:4200:57:55-
3212273OLSZEWSKI SEBASTIANKAŹMIERZMM2026016600:58:5700:57:56-
3222310GORWA KRZYSZTOFGOSTYŃMM2026116700:58:4300:58:00-
3232013WÓJCIK PAWEŁSKIERNIEWICEMM-MASTERS2628600:59:0700:58:03-
3242574ROSICKI KRZYSZTOFLUBOŃNOVOLMM-MASTERS2638700:58:5600:58:05-
3252567OLEJNICZAK KRZYSZTOFLUBOŃNOVOLMM2026416800:58:2200:58:06-
3262728ŁUKANOWSKI MIKOŁAJPOZNAŃKB SPOKO - Imperial TobaccoMM2026416800:58:3900:58:06-
3272514WORONA MAREKPOZNAŃMM2026617000:58:3400:58:13-
3282359BŁAŻEJCZYK IWONACERADZ KOŚCIELNYKK20625000:58:5700:58:20-
3292043PIGŁA MAJATARNOWO PODGÓRNEPanciaKK20625000:59:0800:58:20-
3302005KUJAWSKI ANDRZEJGOSTYNINSIEMOWITMM-MASTERS2678800:59:0700:58:24-
3312059NAROZNY WIESLAWKAŻMIERZMM-MASTERS2688900:58:5500:58:26-
3322047SOBIECH KAROLPOBIEDZISKANight RunnersMM2026817100:59:1500:58:26-
3332073SOBIECH NATALIAPOBIEDZISKANIGHT RUNNERSKK20645200:59:1500:58:26-
3342097BOMBOLA BOGUMIŁTARNOWO PODGÓRNEMM-MASTERS2709000:58:3800:58:27-
3352178JODKO PIOTRBATOROWOJodko Brothers Running TeamMM2027017200:59:0600:58:27-
3362315BINKOWSKA MAGDALENAPOZNAŃKK20655300:59:1300:58:28-
3372528KARKOWSKI JAKUBBARANOWOMM2027217300:58:3200:58:30-
3382236WIECZOREK AGNIESZKAMROWINOKK20665400:58:5700:58:30-
3392254SZYMAŃSKA ANITALUBOŃAnita biega z OleksymKK20675500:58:4500:58:32-
3402202RYCHWALSKI ZIEMOWITTARNOWO PODGÓRNEMM-MASTERS2739100:58:5000:58:35-
3412639SZULC MAŁGORZATAROKIETNICAKK20685600:58:5900:58:35-
3422393KOŁT MARTAPOZNAŃSDS Karolina MośkoKK20695700:58:5100:58:37-
3432484DOPIERALSKA MILENAPOZNAŃKK20705800:58:5900:58:38-
3442464LISEWSKI MATEUSZTORUŃLidl Team ToruńMM2027417400:59:4500:58:38-
3452646GROEN MAŁGORZATAPALĘDZIESwegon TeamKK-MASTERS711200:58:5700:58:44-
3462007PREJS KAMILPRZEŹMIEROWOMM-MASTERS2759200:59:2200:58:44-
3472654BRANDYK MARIUSZGAJ WIELKIBalma TeamMM-MASTERS2769300:59:2200:58:45-
3482535ŁĘCKI MACIEJLUSOWOMM2027717500:59:3700:58:50-
3492437MUSIDLAK KAROLINAPOZNAŃKK20725900:59:4800:58:57-
3502356CZOSZYK-KAWALA OLGAPOZNAŃKK20736000:59:1600:58:58-
3512453STASZAK MICHAŁPOZNAŃWitkowo BiegaMM2027817600:59:4800:59:03-
3522295PODBYLSKA MAGDALENALUBOŃZmęczeni na starcie DobiegniewKK-MASTERS741300:59:3900:59:04-
3532303BUCHWALD HANNACZAPURYKK20756100:59:4100:59:07-
3542601SZCZĘSNA EWAPOZNAŃKK20766200:59:3100:59:08-
3552062FILIPOWSKI TOMASZKOSTRZYNMM-MASTERS2799401:00:0300:59:08-
3562524KOTECKA ANNAPOZNAŃgRUNwald team poznańKK20766201:00:0800:59:08-
3572518ROKOSZ MAREKKRAŚNIKNovolMM-MASTERS2809500:59:3100:59:11-
3582722PIETRZAK DAMIANPOZNAŃDecathlon swadzimMM2028117700:59:3500:59:12-
3592194WASIELEWSKA NATALIALUBOŃDrużyna SzpikuKK20786400:59:4600:59:12-
3602014KALETKA MARCINKOMORNIKIZmęczeni na Starcie DobiegniewMM2028217800:59:5100:59:19-
3612440STASZAK MARCINTARNOWO PODGÓRNEMM2028217801:00:0600:59:19-
3622736KĄKOLEWSKA IGAMŁODASKODecathlon SwadzimKK20796500:59:4500:59:23-
3632182AUGUSTYNIAK TOMASZTARNOWO PODGÓRNEMastermMM2028418001:00:1100:59:23-
3642547CZAPCZYK MACIEJPOZNANMM2028518100:59:5000:59:25-
3652641DEGLER DARIUSZPOZNANTRI Team WójtowiczMM-MASTERS2859601:00:1300:59:25-
3662173JAKUBOWSKI ANDRZEJKAŹMIERZMM2028518101:00:1600:59:25-
3672668TCHÓRZEWSKA-PIETRZYK ANNAWROCŁAW1978KK-MASTERS801401:00:0800:59:29-
3682417ZYFFERT ANNAPOZNAŃKK20806601:00:1500:59:29-
3692532GAWRACZYŃSKA ANNAWARSZAWAWTŁ STEGNY WARSZAWAKK-MASTERS821501:00:0900:59:30-
3702370GAWELSKA MARTAJANKOWICEKK20836701:00:1500:59:31-
3712384JANICKA-TOMIAK ELIZASULECHÓWKK-MASTERS841600:59:4500:59:32-
3722552MANDZIAK RAFAŁPOZNAŃMUAY RUNNING TEAMMM2028818301:00:2400:59:33-
3732286OLEJNICZAK PRZEMYSŁAWKAŹMIERZSzamotuły Boxing TeamMM2028918401:00:0200:59:35-
3742324STRUGAŁA DOROTAGRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKIKK20856801:00:3300:59:41-
3752167ROŻKOWSKI ROMANŚREMRunners Power ŚremMM-MASTERS2909701:00:3200:59:43-
3762174SCHWARZ BEATAKOSCIANteam Fit4LifeKK-MASTERS861701:00:3000:59:52-
3772057DUBERT ARTURPOZNAŃMM2029118501:00:5400:59:52-
3782522GUTOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOZNAŃDeweloper Twoje MMM2029118501:00:5400:59:52-
3792520SMORAWSKA LIDIATARNOWO PODGÓRNEDeweloper Twoje MKK20866901:00:5400:59:52-
3802768CHELMICKI JANPOZNANAmazonMM-MASTERS2939801:00:5300:59:55-
3812612HULEWICZ WIOLETAWRZEŚNIAHernik TeamKK-MASTERS881801:00:3200:59:57-
3822546SIEJAK DAMIANPSARSKIENOVOLMM2029418701:00:5100:59:58-
3832539DZIUBA ADAMŚRODA WLKP.LidlMM2029518801:00:4600:59:59-
3842220SANDER RENATAPOZNAŃKK20897001:00:4801:00:00-
3852296PAKUŁA KAMILTARNOWO PODGÓRNEMM2029618901:00:5201:00:13-
3862626KASPROWICZ MICHAŁPOZNAŃBiegacze CelebryciMM-MASTERS2979901:00:2101:00:15-
3872363JORDAN ROBERTGRZEBIENISKOMM-MASTERS29810001:01:1001:00:16-
3882098WALĘDZIAK PIOTRTARNOWO PODGÓRNEWUEF CLUBMM2029919001:00:5501:00:23-
3892503MIKOŁAJCZAK BEATAPOZNAŃNOVOLKK-MASTERS901901:01:2701:00:23-
3902600KURZAWIŃSKA HANNATARNOWO PODGÓRNEKK20917101:01:2601:00:25-
3912788MAZURKIEWICZ ADAMNOWE MIASTO NAD WARTĄMM2030019101:01:1901:00:26-
3922346KIERECKA ADRIANASIEROSŁAWKK-MASTERS922001:01:0301:00:27-
3932227WOJCIECHOWSKI LESZEKTARNOWO PODGÓRNEMM-MASTERS30110101:00:5601:00:28-
3942064KŁOSIŃSKA MILENAKIĄCZYNPaniKK20937201:01:2701:00:36-
3952816ESPARZA MARCINPOZNANMM2030219201:01:1801:00:37-
3962029MISTERSKA KATARZYNAPRZEŹMIEROWOHERNIK TEAMKK-MASTERS942101:01:2001:00:44-
3972355SKOWROŃSKI ŁUKASZLUSOWOKuźnia TriathlonuMM-MASTERS30310201:01:4201:00:51-
3982511KELAR LUKASZSKÓRZEWONOVOLMM-MASTERS30410301:01:4401:00:52-
3992328POTOCKA MAGDALENACERADZ KOŚCIELNYNOWA ELEKTROKK-MASTERS952201:01:3101:00:53-
4002777TOMCZAK JOANNAOBORNIKIKK20967301:01:2301:00:55-
4012079KASZTELAN ANNARUMIANEKKK20967301:01:3601:00:55-
4022513FECHNER JOANNAPOZNAŃKK20987501:01:0901:00:58-
4032232GAWROŃSKA-GARSTKA MAGDALENAROKIETNICA ROSTWOROWOKK-MASTERS992301:01:3201:00:59-
4042435BREWKA AGNIESZKAPOZNAŃKK201007601:01:3201:01:04-
4052477SULŻYCKA MONIKAPOZNAŃKK201017701:02:0401:01:05-
4062197BUDA JULIABATOROWOKK201027801:02:0801:01:06-
4072489NADOBNIK EDZIUKAŹMIERZMM-MASTERS30510401:01:3401:01:09-
4082347KAPICA AGNIESZKAMROWINOKK-MASTERS1032401:01:5901:01:09-
4092426KOWALSKI MARCINCHOMĘCICEOwczarz ChomęciceMM2030619301:01:3301:01:10-
4102796OLEJNICZAK ROBERTDOPIEWORAWA TEAMMM-MASTERS30710501:01:5701:01:13-
4112119MOELLENBROCK ANNAWIRYKGB Grzmot KomornikiKK201047901:01:4001:01:15-
4122483BIAŁA EWELINAPOZNAŃKimball Electronics PolandKK201058001:01:4201:01:23-
4132407MUSZYŃSKA AGNIESZKATARNOWO PODGÓRNEKK201068101:02:1901:01:24-
4142512PAWLENTY BARBARAPOZNANKimball ElectronicsKK-MASTERS1072501:02:1201:01:26-
4152369KAŁUŻNY JANUSZTARNOWO PODGÓRNEMM-MASTERS30810601:02:1301:01:32-
4162247KABACIŃSKA PATRYCJATARNOWO PODGÓRNEKK201088201:01:5401:01:42-
4172703SKUBISZAK ANDRZEJPOZNAŃBRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZMM-MASTERS30910701:02:0501:01:42-
4182689WOŹNIAK URSZULAPNIEWYKoszanowoKK-MASTERS1092601:02:4101:01:52-
4192713MIKOŁAJCZAK MATEUSZTARNOWO PODGÓRNEKimball ElectronicsMM2031019401:02:5501:01:53-
4202754NOSEK JOLANTAOSTROŁĘKAXtreme Sport OstrołekaKK201108301:03:0001:02:02-
4212797NOSEK WOJCIECHOSTROŁĘKAXtreme Sport OstrołękaMM-MASTERS31110801:03:0001:02:02-
4222637KONIECZNA JOANNALUBONZmęczeni na Starcie DobiegniewKK201118401:02:4201:02:08-
4232090PAWLIKOWSKA-SURDYK DAGMARASIEROSŁAWWUEF CLUBKK201128501:02:4801:02:10-
4242241SZYMCZAK MARTAKOZIEGŁOWYHernik TeamKK-MASTERS1132701:02:4601:02:11-
4252576MALCHER SEBASTIANTARNOWO PODGÓRNEKimball ElectronicsMM2031219501:03:1801:02:16-
4262613BOBRYK JOANNASZCZECINEKKK201148601:03:2501:02:21-
4272780CZAJKA ROBERTLUBOŃ1972MM-MASTERS31310901:02:4201:02:26-
4282132BIAŁKOWSKA LUCYNAKOMOROWOKomorowoKK-MASTERS1152801:03:1201:02:27-
4292690BACHORZ KRZYSZTOFLUSÓWKOMM2031419601:02:5801:02:28-
4302213NOWAK LUDMIŁAJAROCINKK-MASTERS1162901:03:1801:02:29-
4312088SZAŁ MONIKAKOSTRZYNKK-MASTERS1162901:03:1801:02:29-
4322394CZECHOWSKI MATEUSZPOZNAŃMM2031519701:02:5201:02:31-
4332033LEWICKI WŁODZIMIERZPOZNAŃDziadek biegaMM-MASTERS31511001:03:1201:02:31-
4342392WŁOCH ARTURLUSÓWKOMM-MASTERS31711101:03:1401:02:39-
4352531KOLASZT ELŻBIETASTARA NIEDZIAŁKAMKB DREPTAKKK-MASTERS1183101:03:1901:02:43-
4362432GÓRNA NATALIAOBRZYCKOKK201198701:03:3301:02:48-
4372144SKOLARUS WERONIKAGÓRAKK201208801:03:0601:02:50-
4382031MOROZ KATARZYNATARNOWO PODGÓRNEMamy BiegamyKK201208801:03:5401:02:50-
4392052WIŚNIEWSKA-SMĘTEK JOANNAROBAKOWOKK-MASTERS1223201:03:2301:02:53-
4402099TOBOŁA MARTARUMIANEKKK201229001:03:3401:02:53-
4412670MRÓWKA PAULINARUMIANEKKK201249101:03:3701:02:56-
4422319BĄCZKIEWICZ RENATAKAŹMIERZKK-MASTERS1253301:03:3301:03:03-
4432657HANYSZ MARIKAPOZNAŃBalma TeamKK201269201:03:4101:03:05-
4442405BUDNA JULIADOPIEWOKK16127201:04:1701:03:14-
4452683HWALISZ LAURAZĘBOWOOsiedle Rozalin w LusówkuKK16128301:03:5901:03:15-
4462685OSTAJEWSKI ADAMLWÓWEKOsiedle Rozalin w LusówkuMM163181001:03:5901:03:15-
4472598SKOWROŃSKI WOJCIECHPOZNAŃS.P.O.K.OMM-MASTERS31911201:04:1201:03:16-
4482733DUDEK NATALIASWARZĘDZImpossible is nothingKK201299301:03:5101:03:17-
4492442SZCZYPIŃSKA ANIELACZARNA WODAlidlKK-MASTERS1293401:04:0001:03:17-
4502408PRZYBYLAK PAWEŁLESZNOAlmark LesznoMM-MASTERS32011301:04:2301:03:28-
4512300MAŁYSZCZAK LESZEKSZAMOTUŁYMM2032119801:04:1701:03:31-
4522168PRZYBYLAK AGATAPOZNAŃKB DęBIECKK-MASTERS1313501:04:2801:03:35-
4532160SZYMCZAK ANNAWAŁCZ DRUGISystem 11 Wałcz DrugiKK-MASTERS1323601:03:4501:03:36-
4542164BRYŁA AGNIESZKASIEKIERKI WIELKIEKK-MASTERS1333701:04:2401:03:43-
4552183BARON GRAŻYNASKÓRZEWOKK-MASTERS1343801:04:5101:03:48-
4562542TOMASZEWSKI PIOTRPLEWISKAMM2032219901:04:5001:03:50-
4572368KAIZER BARBARAPRZEŹMIEROWOPaniKK201359401:04:3501:03:51-
4582759ANDRZEJCZAK JOANNALUBOŃArmia KrajowaKK201369501:04:4301:03:52-
4592603KUBIAK PAULINATARNOWO PODGÓRNERezerwat żubrówKK201369501:04:5701:03:52-
4602124BEDNARSKI JÓZEFPOZNAŃNight RunnersMM-MASTERS32311401:04:2901:03:53-
4612459GRZĄDZIELA NOEMIPOZNAŃ-KK201389701:04:4101:03:56-
4622397WOJNOWSKA AGATAPOZNANKK201399801:04:3301:03:58-
4632396WIECZORKIEWICZ AGNIESZKAPOZNANKK201399801:04:3401:03:58-
4642344ŻYTKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOFGÓRAMM-MASTERS32411501:04:4601:04:03-
4652230MICHALAK MARCINOTOROWOHansa-FlexMM2032520001:04:2001:04:04-
4662297GRZESZCZYK JAKUBWĄGROWIECMM2032520001:05:1201:04:04-
4672789DOBRZYCKI MATEUSZSZCZECINMM2032720201:04:2601:04:05-
4682211JASKÓLSKA AGATATARNOWO PODGÓRNEKK2014110001:04:5301:04:06-
4692807DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKAPOZNAŃKK-MASTERS1423901:04:2601:04:09-
4702351WĘCKOWSKI MATEUSZJASTROWOMM2032820301:04:5801:04:12-
4712256PIASKOWSKI DAMIANKAŹMIERZCHWILA STRACHU SZYBKIE NOGIMM2032920401:04:5101:04:13-
4722243KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOFKAŹMIERZCHWILA STRACHU SZYBKIE NOGIMM2033020501:04:5201:04:14-
4732721JAŚKÓW AGATAPOZNAŃLidlKK2014310101:05:1901:04:15-
4742479ŚLĄZAK MONIKAPOZNAŃKimball Electronics PolandKK-MASTERS1444001:04:2601:04:21-
4752588SZCZEPANIAK SYLWIAWROCŁAWKK2014510201:04:4901:04:23-
4762250STAWICKA AGNIESZKAPOZNAŃKK-MASTERS1464101:04:5301:04:27-
4772337PAWLIK DANUTASKÓRZEWOSchattdecor Run TeamKK-MASTERS1474201:04:4401:04:34-
4782143MIELCARZEWICZ SEBASTIANKAŹMIERZMM2033120601:05:0001:04:37-
4792541RYBARCZYK ADRIANNASZAMOTUŁYKK2014810301:05:2501:04:39-
4802538ŻÓŁTAK DAWIDPRZEŹMIEROWONOVOLMM2033220701:04:5301:04:44-
4812058SKRZYPCZAK MARIAPOZNAŃEurokosKK2014910401:05:2401:04:49-
4822050SWOREK DAWIDPOZNAŃMM2033320801:05:2401:04:49-
4832207GRELKA ANNAGRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKIKK2015010501:05:3801:04:56-
4842555TITOVA ALINAPOZNAŃKK2015010501:05:4001:04:56-
4852516ROSZKO KRZYSZTOFBIAŁYSTOKNovolMM-MASTERS33411601:05:4701:04:57-
4862166KOŁODZIEJCZAK ARTURNEKLANight Runners NeklaMM-MASTERS33511701:05:1301:05:03-
4872175MIGACZ DAMIANROKIETNICALecęBoChcęMM2033620901:06:1201:05:16-
4882375KRZEMIŃSKI ADAMTARNOWO PODGÓRNEWUEF Tri TeamMM2033721001:06:3301:05:24-
4892376SEMPRUCH KATARZYNAPOZNAŃWUEF Tri TeamKK2015210701:06:3301:05:24-
4902277PRZEWOŹNIAK MACIEJKIELCZEWOMM-MASTERS33811801:05:5601:05:27-
4912798KWIATKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFTARNOWO PODGÓRNEKB SPOKO/ZGRUPKAMM-MASTERS33911901:06:3101:05:28-
4922766KWIATKOWSKA MONIKATARNOWO PODGÓRNEKK-MASTERS1534301:06:3201:05:30-
4932784CHOINACKA MONIKATARNOWO PODGÓRNEWUEF CLUBKK2015410801:06:3301:05:32-
4942456TALAŚKA ALEKSANDRASOLEC KUJAWSKIlidl team toruńKK-MASTERS1554401:06:4001:05:33-
4952502HAREMSKI DARIUSZŚRODA WLKP.NOVOLMM-MASTERS34012001:05:4401:05:35-
4962037MSZANOWSKA MARTASKRZYNKIKK2015610901:06:2001:05:40-
4972028SOLIBIEDA ANNAPOZNAŃKK2015610901:06:2001:05:40-
4982142REMBARZ ANNA REMBARZTARNOWO PODGÓRNEKK2015811101:06:3001:05:43-
4992446NOWAK LINDAJJASTRZĘBI-ZDRÓJKK2015911201:06:0001:05:44-
5002135BARTKOWIAK JOANNATARNOWO PODGÓRNEKK-MASTERS1594501:06:3401:05:44-