Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Kategoria
Age Group
Mce K/M
Rank F/M
Mce Kat
AG Rank
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Czas netto
Chip Time
Strata
Gap
11136MUTUKU KYEVA COSMASKENMACHAKOSMACHAKOS ATHLETICSMM301101:04:5801:04:55-
2957ROP ABEL KIBETKENELDORETMM302201:05:1201:05:09-
31050CHABOWSKI MARCINPOLWEJHEROWOwww.marcinchabowski.comMM303301:05:4501:05:42-
41137MUTWANTHEI MUMO JOSEPHKENMACHAKOSMACHAKOS ATHLETICSMM204101:06:5301:06:50-
51044JASTRZĘBSKI KAMILPOLWARSZAWADuklanowskiTeam/SKB KraśnikMM205201:08:3001:08:26-
6960MATHEKA BENARD MUINDEKENELDORETMM306401:10:0501:10:02-
71074OSKIERKO ŁUKASZPOLWARSZAWAadidas runners WarsawMM207301:10:1701:10:14-
8880SZYMANKIEWICZ JAKUBPOLWRONKIMM208401:10:5501:10:52-
91140GORTEL-MACIUK AGNIESZKAPOLCHORZÓWNIEWYMIĘKACZEKK401101:15:2801:15:24-
101043KERN ARTURPOLHRUBIESZÓWUnia HrubieszówMM309501:15:3101:15:28-
111130SHAFAR OLEKSANDRAUKRKIEVACHILLES LESZNOKK302101:15:5401:15:51-
12962OIGO CHRISTINE MORAAKENELDORETKK303201:16:2901:16:26-
13587GROMADZIŃSKI ANDRZEJPOLGNIEZNOKPP GnieznoMM4010101:18:0601:18:02-
141108MACH ANGELIKAPOLWARSZAWAAZS UMCS Lublin/ Adidas RunningKK204101:18:1001:18:07-
15940PILARSKA KAROLINAPOLLUBLINIECWKB META LUBLINIECKK305301:18:3001:18:27-
161109NOWAKOWSKA DOMINIKAPOLKIEŁPINOLKB im. Braci Petk LęborkKK306401:18:5201:18:48-
171111JAŚNIEWICZ MATEUSZPOLSWARZĘDZMM3011601:19:4701:19:43-
18519RUDNIK KRZYSZTOFPOLKRĘPA SŁUPSKANight Runners SłupskMM3012701:20:0601:20:03-
191129LEHONKOVA NATALIYAUKRPOLONNOEsrichinmoymarathonteamKK307501:20:1001:20:07-
20597JANKOWSKI DARIUSZPOLPOZNAŃXYZMM2013501:20:5401:20:50-
21875BIENIEK TOMASZPOLBIEDRUSKONOTIMM5014101:22:3501:22:31-
22326STOKOWSKI MARCINPOLPOBIEDZISKAStokowski Projekt MaratonMM2015601:23:1301:23:09-
23755ZIUZIAŃSKI ROMANPOLDĄBROWA GÓRNICZAMM3016801:23:3801:23:33-
24585CZERBNIAK NORBERTPOLSKÓRZEWOTarnowo Podgórne BiegaMM4017201:23:4101:23:33-
25953EL BAH ADAMPOLTARNOWO PODGÓRNEMM2018701:24:2201:24:17-
26634OŚWIĘCIMSKI KRYSTIANPOLPOZNAŃMM2019801:24:3501:24:30-
27864ROMANIUK BARTOSZPOLWSCHOWAEndorfina WschowaMM3020901:25:0501:24:58-
28518CIESZYŃSKI PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃRRMM4021301:25:1301:25:07-
29267WIERZCHOWSKA IZABELAPOLKALISZSupermaraton KaliszKK308601:25:1501:25:10-
30697SKALSKI MATEUSZPOLWŁOŚCIEJEWICERehabalance TeamMM2022901:25:2401:25:17-
31910OSTAJEWSKI TOMASZPOLLWÓWEKOSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKUMM4023401:25:4001:25:35-
32862POPIOŁKIEWICZ ŁUKASZPOLWOLKOWOMM20241001:25:5201:25:46-
33616RUPIETA MAKSYMPOLPOZNAŃSCHATTDECOR / WUEF Tri TeamMM4025501:26:1801:26:12-
34470KONIECZKA RAFAŁPOLGNIEZNOMM30261001:26:2301:26:19-
35879SKITEK EMILPOLPOZNAŃMM30271101:26:3701:26:23-
36979GŁUCHY MIKOŁAJPOLPOZNAŃMM20281101:26:5201:26:47-
37882SKODKOWSKI JACEKPOLPOZNAŃSPWL PoznańMM4029601:27:0901:27:01-
38269LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENAPOLZBERKIKS Polonia ŚrodaKK209201:27:0901:27:04-
3999DĄBROWSKI DAWIDPOLMUROWANA GOŚLINACzerwonak BiegaMM20301201:27:3401:27:23-
40244KAŹMIERCZAK MARIUSZPOLTARNOWO PODGÓRNEMM30311201:27:4301:27:37-
41138BARAŃSKI PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃNight RunnersMM5032201:28:1301:28:07-
42548GŁÓW TOMASZPOLSZAMOTUŁYMM4033701:28:1701:28:08-
4354KUPIŃSKI CEZARYPOLWROCŁAWMM5034301:28:2001:28:14-
44213MAJEWSKI MICHAŁPOLBIERZGLINEKSpin Force RunnersMM30351301:28:2101:28:13-
45286WARCZEWSKI TOMASZPOLLESZNOTomcioMM30361401:28:2901:28:20-
463MATYSIAK ADAMPOLTARNOWO PODGÓRNE5 minut dystansuMM30371601:28:3801:28:32-
47412NOWICZ KONRADPOLŻYCHLINMM30371401:28:3801:28:20-
4868BURMISTRZ BARTOSZPOLSIEROSŁAWTarnowo Podgórne Biega/Swegon TeamMM30391701:28:4601:28:39-
49393SZYMKOWIAK MIKOŁAJPOLCZEMPIŃMM30401801:28:5401:28:47-
50901ROPELEWSKI TOMEKPOLPOZNAŃOSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKUMM20401301:28:5401:28:43-
51935KUBIAK MICHAŁPOLPOZNAŃNIGHT RUNNERSMM30411901:28:5701:28:52-
5239PAPIEŻ JUSTYNAPOLJAROCINJarocinKK2010301:29:1501:29:09-
5371BUDKIEWICZ ADRIANPOLPOZNAŃNIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃMM30422001:29:2801:29:21-
54704KACZMAREK FRYDERYKPOLPOZNAŃŁawica TeamMM20431401:29:4801:29:42-
551056HARKIEWICZ PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃNaramowice BiegająMM30442101:30:1501:30:09-
56937MICHALAK JAKUBPOLPOZNAŃNight RunnersMM20451501:30:1501:30:10-
57586WEGNER STACHUPOLPOZNAŃMM30462201:30:4001:30:29-
58902CHEŁKOWSKI BARTOSZPOLSIERAKÓWOsiedle Rozalin w LusówkuMM20471601:30:4201:30:34-
591039WICHŁACZ MICHAŁPOLDOBRZYCABS TRUCHTACZ DOBRZYCAMM30482301:30:5701:30:50-
60401SOBCZYK KRYSTIANPOLOSIEKFit4LifeMM30492401:31:1801:31:07-
611048MAREK PAWEŁPOLPNIEWYpulsstoryMM4050801:31:2301:31:18-
62737PRZYBYŁ BŁAŻEJPOLPRZEŹMIEROWODecathlon Swadzim CrewMM20511701:31:2701:31:19-
63419DROBNIK BŁAŻEJPOLOPALENICAPromień OpalenicaMM30522501:31:5701:31:46-
64932RADTKE ARKADIUSZPOLNOWINYMM20531801:32:2201:32:12-
65554PRZYBYSZ BARTOSZPOLSWARZEDZKLAS Szpot SwarzędzMM20541901:32:2601:32:19-
66618MATUSZEWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLPOZNAŃSpławieMM20541901:32:3001:32:19-
67312WASIAK SŁAWOMIRPOLPOZNAŃMM20562101:32:2801:32:20-
68925LISEK ANDRZEJPOLPOZNAŃLISEKMM30572601:32:5001:32:39-
69954FURMAN TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃCamgres - Przemysław Kamiński - usługi remontowo - budMM30582701:32:5301:32:45-
70264CIERNIAK JAROSŁAWPOLPOWIDZDrużyna SzpikuMM4059901:33:1401:33:05-
71906KUJAWA JAROSŁAWPOLŚREMMM40601001:33:2601:33:09-
72783GRUSZCZYŃSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLGNIEZNOMM30612801:33:2501:33:13-
731068RATAJCZAK ŁUKASZPOLPOZNAŃNight RunnersMM30622901:33:2701:33:15-
74440SZYMANIAK MICHAŁPOLLUBOŃMilanClubPoloniaMM40631101:33:3501:33:22-
75640KASPRZAK SŁAWOMIRPOLWRONKIMM30643001:33:3201:33:23-
761047SZNAJDER KRZYSZTOFPOLSKOKINowak RunMM30653101:33:4101:33:32-
7719RATAJ ROBERTPOLPOZNAŃMM40661201:33:4801:33:35-
78840KOLASZT DARIUSZPOLSTARA NIEDZIAŁKANOVOLMM40671301:33:5801:33:50-
79341ZARÓD MARIUSZPOLPOZNAŃMM30683201:34:0801:33:58-
8024WALTER PIOTRPOLTARNOWO PODGÓRNEIIPM ZADYSZKA TEAMMM40691401:34:0701:33:59-
811120MEJER JACEKPOLSUCHY LASDRUŻYNA SZPIKU / ASICS FRONT RUNNERMM30703301:34:3101:34:26-
82630MARIN ALBERTOESPPOZNANMM20712201:34:3401:34:28-
83571RADZIEJ ALICJAPOLPOZNAŃnight runnersKK2011401:34:4201:34:28-
84739SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLPOZNAŃUKS CITYZEN_/BE3MM30723401:35:0301:34:46-
85129WIATR DARIUSZPOLWRZEŚNIANight Runners WrzesniaMM40731501:35:0701:34:54-
86391SIKORSKI WALDEMARPOLPOZNAŃOIRP PoznańMM40741601:35:0501:34:59-
87635FRĄCZEK MARCINPOLKOŚCIANDrużyna SzpikuMM30753501:35:2401:35:14-
8857NOWAK KRZYSZTOFPOLKAMIONKIMJDOPMM40761701:35:3001:35:22-
896STACHOWIAK MAREKPOLROKIETNICARokietnica BiegaMM40771801:35:4201:35:23-
90432POKRYWKA ARKADIUSZPOLDĄBRÓWKAMM30783601:35:3701:35:24-
911118KACZOR MARCINPOLSWIECIECHOWAMM40791901:35:4001:35:29-
92131PERNAK ANDRZEJPOLPOZNAŃAluplastMM40802001:35:4601:35:33-
93853ALICHNIEWICZ MICHAŁPOLPIŁA4Run Team PilaMM30813701:35:5901:35:47-
94336KOLBER BARTŁOMIEJPOLPOZNAŃKlub Myszka MikiMM30823801:36:0801:35:52-
95986BRYCHCY PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃMM30833901:36:1701:35:56-
96541KUŹNIAK PAWEŁPOLSZAMOTUŁYMM40842101:36:1801:35:59-
97436NAPARTY ZBIGNIEWPOLOBORNIKIKĘSY TEAMMM5085401:36:1901:36:08-
98319LEMAŃSKI GRZEGORZPOLPOZNAŃHernik TeamMM5085401:36:2101:36:08-
99920KRUPA KRYSTIANPOLPOZNAŃEITALIA.plMM30874001:36:3801:36:18-
100199LEŚNIEWSKI TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃMM5088601:36:4401:36:23-
101999KOZŁOWICZ TOMASZPOLLUSOWOBalma TeamMM30894101:36:3401:36:24-
102473AUGUSTYNIAK AGNIESZKAPOLGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIWierzbicki Running ProjectKK2012501:36:4201:36:36-
103870WIERZCHOWSKI ADAMPOLKALISZSupermaraton KaliszMM40902201:36:5701:36:36-
104481RASZEWSKI GRZEGORZPOLGOSTYŃArdaghGroup Gostyń (Huta Szkła)MM5091701:37:0201:36:47-
105978PINIARSKI ADAMPOLWIĘCKOWICEMM40922301:37:3901:37:19-
106600RZESZUT JACEKPOLPOZNAŃ"Jak po Sznurku"MM5093801:37:2901:37:20-
107647BAMBROWICZ MIŁOSZPOLJAROCINCrocodigyMM20942301:37:3901:37:23-
108720SPIŻ CEZARYPOLPRZEŹMIEROWOTarnowo Podgórne BiegaMM30944201:37:3901:37:23-
109620KOCIEMBA MARCINPOLPOZNAŃAluplastMM30964301:37:4701:37:26-
11069SZYMANIAK BARTOSZPOLKOŚCIANKOŚCIAN TEAMMM30974401:37:4401:37:34-
111392DZIERZKOWSKA ALEKSANDRAPOLKOZIEGŁOWYMalta Poznań/Drużyna SzpikuKK5013101:37:4501:37:37-
112228KACZMAREK MIROSŁAWPOLKOŚCIANKościan TeamMM40982401:37:4901:37:38-
113217KĘDZIORA RAFAŁPOLKOZIEGŁOWYczerwonak biegaMM40992501:37:4501:37:39-
11482FRĄSZCZAK JACEKPOLPOZNAŃWICHROWA STOPAMM40992501:37:4901:37:39-
115528GRZESIAK MIKOŁAJPOLPOZNAŃMM201012401:37:4801:37:40-
116404BUDZISZEWSKA SANDRAPOLWSCHOWAEndorfina WschowaKK2014601:37:5301:37:46-
11777GIEŁDA TOMASZPOLBUKBUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZAMM401022701:38:0601:37:51-
118331KŁOSIŃSKI MIKOŁAJPOLPOZNAŃKŁOS TEAMMM201032501:38:1701:37:55-
119813DOPIERALSKI PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃMM301044501:38:1301:37:59-
120905KUCZ SŁAWOMIRPOLLWÓWEKOSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKUMM401052801:38:1101:38:00-
121349KACZMAREK AGATAPOLPOZNAŃKK3015701:38:1301:38:05-
122931RADTKE ROBERTPOLNOWINYMM401062901:38:3101:38:09-
123652SZKURAT KAROLPOLTARNOWO PODGÓRNEKibole w bieguMM301074601:38:1901:38:14-
12438OLEJNICZAK ALEKSANDERPOLPAWŁOWICEMM201082601:38:4501:38:23-
1251125KASPERSKI ROBERTPOLKOŚCIANKościan TeamMM50109901:39:0001:38:33-
126590MIELCZAREK STANISŁAWPOLKALISZsenior61MM60110101:38:4501:38:37-
127191SOBAŃSKI MARCINPOLPOZNAŃZgrupka TEAMMM401113001:39:0701:38:44-
128487RYPIŃSKI TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃMM301114701:39:0901:38:44-
129482BAZYLEWICZ RAFAŁPOLWŁOSZAKOWICEMM301134801:39:1001:38:48-
130803SZYSZKO STANISŁAWPOLPIŁAKimball ElectronicsMM301144901:39:0801:38:50-
131105KOZICZ LESZEKPOLTARNOWO PODGÓRNETarnowo Podgórne BiegaMM501151001:39:1301:38:52-
132942POPŁAWSKI TOMASZPOLCZAPURYNightrunersMM301165001:39:1501:38:53-
133936GIEZEK MARCINPOLPOZNAŃNight RunnersMM301175101:39:1601:38:54-
134293NOWACKI KAMILPOLCZEMPIŃInter-OptymiściMM301185201:39:1501:39:03-
135280DRYJAŃSKI SZYMONPOLKALISZMM201192701:39:3501:39:15-
136248SZYMAŃSKI ROBERTPOLTARNOWO PODGÓRNEMaratończyk PoznańMM401203101:39:4201:39:19-
1371032JÓŹWIAK TOMASZPOLSIERAKÓWSierakowski Klub BiegaczaMM201212801:39:5001:39:29-
138889HOJNY TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃWataha Łączy Nas BieganieMM301225301:39:4601:39:30-
1391000WOREK DAWIDPOLOTMUCHÓWNOVOLMM401233201:39:5301:39:31-
140242SKORNOWICZ PAWEŁPOLKAŹMIERZWUEF Tri TeamMM401243301:39:4701:39:33-
141996JACHNIK ŁUKASZPOLPYSZĄCAMM301255401:39:5001:39:37-
142759RUTKOWSKI MICHAŁPOLGLIWICEMM301255401:39:5401:39:37-
143780KAZANECKI ADAMPOLPOZNAŃMM301275601:40:0701:39:44-
14478KOSMECKI ROBERTPOLPOZNAŃnight runnersMM501281101:40:2401:39:56-
145852JANISZEWSKI WALDEMARPOLLWÓWEKOSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKUMM501291201:40:1101:39:59-
146605KITA MAGDALENAPOLPOZNAŃkitki teamKK3016801:40:2001:40:08-
147804NOWAK MARCINPOLTARNOWO PODGÓRNELost RunnerMM301315701:40:3701:40:16-
148734FRYSKA ŁUKASZPOLPOZNAŃFinder Polska TeamMM301325801:40:5401:40:23-
149688KACZMAREK GRZEGORZPOLMUROWANA GOŚLINATICONMM401333401:40:5001:40:32-
150193FURMANIUK JAROMIRPOLPOZNAŃSamotny Biały ŻagielMM401343501:41:0101:40:42-
151671RYDZAK WALDEMARPOLPOZNAŃKB UE PoznańMM401353601:41:0801:40:45-
152313SZYLAK PIOTRPOLPNIEWY31.Baza Lotnictwa TaktycznegoMM401363701:41:0901:40:56-
153669URBANIAK PIOTRPOLJAROCINCrocodigyMM201372901:41:1301:40:57-
154729RABIEGA MARCINPOLROKIETNICARokietnica BiegaMM401383801:41:0501:40:58-
155212GOROŃSKI JACEKPOLCERADZ KOŚCIELNYDemocoMM401393901:41:2001:41:00-
156201NOWAKOWSKI RYSZARDPOLPOZNAŃMM401404001:41:3201:41:05-
157631WIŚNIEWSKI PATRYKPOLRAKONIEWICEDrinking Team RakoniewiceMM301415901:41:5401:41:06-
158302KUCZYŃSKI PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃNKB Chyży Nowy TomyślMM60142201:41:3001:41:08-
15923SZYMCZAK JACEKPOLŚMIESZKOWOKB Gmina CzarnkówMM401434101:41:2001:41:10-
160170PRUS ALEKSANDERPOLPOZNAŃMM301446001:41:2501:41:11-
161763MACIEJEWSKI JAKUBPOLKOŚCIANFCBMM301456101:41:3501:41:12-
162278STREMICH PATRYKPOLPOZNAŃparkrun PoznańMM201463001:41:2501:41:14-
163479ŁAWIAK PAWEŁPOLPRZEŹMIEROWOAtlas Running TeamMM301476201:41:4101:41:25-
1641062LEWANDOWSKI BARTOSZPOLSZAMOTUŁYMM201483101:41:4801:41:29-
165240BOCHNAK ANNAPOLLUSOWOKK4017201:41:5801:41:34-
166494WALKOWIAK KRYSTIANPOLPOZNAŃMM301496301:42:2201:41:38-
167582KRAJEWSKI JÓZEFPOLKALISZ1961MM501501401:42:1601:41:39-
1681042NOWAK MICHAŁPOLTRZCIELKACZMAR PROJECTMM301516401:41:5901:41:43-
169249ZAŃKO ŁUKASZPOLPOZNAŃMM301516401:42:1101:41:43-
170643STACHOWIAK JACEKPOLPRZEŹMIEROWOWAAB MrowinoMM501531501:42:0301:41:53-
171183GAWROŃSKI MACIEJPOLKOMORNIKIMM301546601:42:2501:41:55-
172438SOBCZYK MIROSŁAWPOLNOSKÓWMM301556701:42:1901:41:56-
173532KRÓL DAREKPOLŚWIĄTNIKIHernik TeamMM501561601:42:2401:42:01-
1741007SZYMKÓW MICHAŁPOLPOZNAŃMM301576801:42:4601:42:04-
175402WOJTASZEK AGNIESZKAPOLKOŚCIANFit4LifeKK2018701:42:3601:42:08-
1761036DĄBROWSKI DAWIDPOLKOŚCIANKościan TeamMM301586901:42:1801:42:09-
177163DOBAK STEFANPOLSZAMOTUŁYKB SzamotułyMM70159101:42:4001:42:11-
178746ANDRZEJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLPOZNAŃWK PoznańMM301607001:42:4001:42:20-
179525DOBROWOLSKI GRZEGORZPOLDOBIEGNIEWZmęczeni Na Starcie DobiegniewMM401614201:42:3601:42:21-
180180KIESLICH MARIUSZPOLPOZNAŃBrylant KórnikMM501621701:42:3501:42:23-
181185KACZMAREK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLSIERAKÓWKlub Biegacza 100 JEZIOR SierakówMM301637101:43:3301:42:26-
182316BERNAT ROBERTPOLSUCHY LASSkis teamMM401644301:42:5301:42:28-
183255CZAJKA MATEUSZPOLPOZNAŃRunguruMM201653201:42:5401:42:30-
18418SYDORUK MICHAŁPOLKOZIEGŁOWYPARKRUN POZNAŃMM401664401:43:0401:42:37-
185984WARAT KATARZYNAPOLGLIWICEYes3KK3019901:43:1901:42:39-
186883DANEK MACIEJPOLPOZNAŃMM401674501:43:0401:42:49-
187662KARASIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAWPOLKISZKOWOWełnianaka KiszkowoMM301677201:43:4601:42:49-
188765DEMBINA ANDRZEJPOLSUCHY LASUKS Gimnazjon Suchy LasMM501691801:43:4301:42:52-
18979KAŃDUŁA GRZEGORZPOLPOZNAŃnest.poznan.plMM301707301:43:0801:42:53-
190517WIECZOREK ŁUKASZPOLPLEWISKAMM301717401:43:2301:42:59-
1911133SKALSKI ADAMPOLDĄBRÓWKAMM301727501:43:2601:43:13-
192321CIEŚLAK SEBASTIANPOLŚREMNight RunnersMM301737601:43:2901:43:14-
193824KONIECZKA BARTOSZPOLPOBIEDZISKADrużyna SzpikuMM401744601:43:2901:43:18-
194767KOKOT KRZYSZTOFPOLPOZNAŃWilda BiegaMM401754701:43:4601:43:24-
195848ŚMICHURSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLROKIETNICAFizjoterapia BiegaczaMM201763301:43:5101:43:26-
196534CICHOCKI ROBERTPOLPSARSKIEBOSCH SERWIS OLSZEWSKIMM401774801:43:4801:43:33-
197736MICHNOWICZ EWELINAPOLKROSNO ODRZAŃSKIEHusaria Race TeamKK2020801:43:4701:43:42-
198125BIJAS PIOTRPOLSWARZĘDZKB Maniac PoznańMM401784901:44:1301:43:44-
199130PRZYBYLAK DOROTAPOLSWARZĘDZAdRunaline TeamKK2021901:44:1301:43:44-
200103WOJTKOWSKI MARCINPOLPOZNAŃMM301787701:44:1301:43:44-
201407JARONI TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃHANDEX POZNAŃMM401805001:43:5301:43:45-
202174ALEKSANDROWICZ KRZYSZTOFPOLPOZNAŃUnilever PoznańMM301807801:44:1401:43:45-
2031121PAWLIK PIOTRPOLSŁUBICE1987MM301827901:44:0901:43:55-
204374KICIŃSKI MACIEJPOLPOZNAŃNIGHT RUNNERSMM301838001:44:1001:43:57-
205601KRZESZOWSKI MACIEJPOLPOZNAŃMM401845101:45:3901:44:00-
206966GÓRALSKI MICHAŁPOLDĄBRÓWKARUNdabrowkaMM301858101:44:1101:44:01-
207350MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁPOLZALASEWOparkrun PoznańMM401855201:44:3001:44:01-
208474GARBACZ FILIPPOLPOZNAŃMM201873401:44:5401:44:07-
209108KACZMAREK MICHAŁPOLPOZNAŃLUVENAMM201883501:44:5101:44:14-
210332RADKE ADAMPOLPOZNAŃFamilyClubMM301898201:45:0201:44:17-
21130ECHAUST MACIEJPOLLUSÓWKOCFPMM401905301:44:5101:44:23-
21221GIERS ROBERTPOLNOWY LUBOSZKościan TEAMMM301918301:45:3001:44:37-
213355HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAWPOLZŁOTKOWOMM401925401:44:5201:44:40-
214200KAMIŃSKI JERZYPOLOBORNIKIMagdalenaMM401935501:45:1101:44:43-
215166SAWICKI ARTURPOLPRZEŹMIEROWOMM401945601:45:2201:44:46-
216793KOTECKI PAWEŁPOLPOZNAŃNight RunnersMM201953601:45:1301:44:47-
2171094NOWAK PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃDrużyna SzpikuMM201963701:45:1001:44:52-
218281KACZMAREK SŁAWOMIRPOLKOŚCIANKościan TeamMM401965701:45:3001:44:52-
219428SOWIŃSKI JAROSŁAWPOLTULCETERAZ TULCE MY BIEGAMYMM501981901:45:3601:44:57-
220137FIDECKI WIESŁAWPOLPOZNAŃNIEZRZESZONYMM70199201:45:3101:45:02-
2211020MUCHA BEATAPOLPOZNAŃgRUNwald team PoznańKK4022301:45:3201:45:02-
2221001RATAJ TOMASZPOLLUSÓWKOZeelandiaMM402005801:45:3101:45:05-
223115PIECHOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLPIŁALOKATOR NIERUCHOMOŚCI PIŁAMM402015901:45:5601:45:20-
224801SOSIŃSKI DAWIDPOLGNIEZNOImperial Running TeamMM302028401:46:1501:45:26-
225770ZIELIŃSKI ARTURPOLGNIEZNOIMPERIAL Running Team Polska / SZWAGRY TEAM GNIEZNOMM402026001:46:1501:45:26-
22661WOŹNY PRZEMYSŁAWPOLMIĘDZYCHÓDPROJTAGON TEAMMM302048501:46:0801:45:36-
227449SZYMAŃSKI JAKUBPOLDĄBRÓWKAChłopcy z DąbrówkiMM302058601:46:2401:45:38-
228308OPALA MAŁGORZATAPOLCERADZ DOLNYWUEF Tri TeamKK4023401:45:5801:45:44-
22974KORBIK MIKOŁAJPOLKOZIEGŁOWYDrużyna Szpiku / Czerwonak BiegaMM202063801:46:0501:45:44-
230598PAKULSKA MAGDALENAPOLPOZNAŃBlue Sky TravelKK4024501:46:3601:45:46-
231871KOSICKI TOMASZPOLLUSÓWKOMM202073901:45:5701:45:50-
232621ZAKRZEWICZ-PODLECKA AGNIESZKAPOLROKIETNICARokietnica BiegaKK30251001:46:3001:45:57-
233821CZAJKA TADEUSZPOLTARNOWO PODGÓRNEMM60208301:46:3101:46:04-
234325KOPCZANY MARCINPOLGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIIWspSZMM302098701:46:1401:46:05-
235251SKORLIŃSKI MARCINPOLKOSTRZYNKostrzynMM402106101:46:3501:46:07-
23688MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJPOLŚRODA WLKP.KB Aktywni Środa Wlkp.MM302118801:46:3901:46:12-
237430KRZYŻAŃSKI REMIGIUSZPOLKOŚCIANKB KościanMM502112001:46:4601:46:12-
238876PIECHOWIAK MIKOŁAJPOLPNIEWYDrużyna SzpikuMM302118801:47:3601:46:12-
23981KLEIBER PIOTRPOLLUSÓWKOWUEF Tri TeamMM402146201:46:4101:46:13-
240161NOWACKA MAŁGORZATAPOLPOZNAŃKK30261101:46:5401:46:14-
2411006BRZEZIŃSKI MACIEJPOLŚLESINLokalna Grupa LA im H. LecteraMM302159001:47:1901:46:20-
242609SZUBIŃSKA JOLANTAPOLPOZNAŃKK5027201:47:0001:46:25-
243237MAJCHRZAK JACEKPOLKOŚCIANKościan TEAMMM302169101:47:2001:46:25-
2441033SUBERLAK DAMIANPOLCZAPLINEKRundorfinaMM202174001:46:5701:46:32-
245673GORYNIA MARIANPOLSUCHY LASKB UE Poznań, AZS UE PoznańMM60218401:47:0101:46:33-
246928KWINTA MARCINPOLSZAMOTUŁYKB SzamotułyMM302189201:47:1701:46:33-
247417PIECZYŃSKI ROBERTPOLPOZNAŃMM402206301:46:5401:46:35-
248593DZIĘCZKOWSKA-NIKLEWICZ JOANNAPOLMROWINORokietnica BiegaKK30281201:47:1501:46:43-
249100DUDA PAWEŁPOLPOZNAŃRokietnica BiegaMM302219301:47:2401:46:56-
250888KACZMAREK PIOTRPOLTARNOWO PODGÓRNEMM402226401:47:4101:47:05-
251624KASPRZYK RAFAŁPOLKAŻMIERZZAPRAWIENI W BOJUMM402236501:47:5601:47:15-
252740NIEDZIELSKI PAWEŁPOLOBORNIKIEXTREME TEAMMM302239401:47:5801:47:15-
253619JÓŹWIAK PIOTRPOLKOŚCIANMM402256601:47:4401:47:20-
254463ZIELIŃSKI ŁUKASZPOLPOZNAŃBiegam, żeby móc pić dobre piwo!MM302269501:48:0001:47:27-
255367SZYMAŃSKI ALEKSANDERPOLLUBOŃMM402276701:48:1301:47:29-
25658PILC ANNAPOLTARNOWO PODGORNEWuefKK30291301:48:0501:47:44-
257262ZALEWSKI MARIUSZPOLSTRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIEMM402286801:48:2901:47:45-
258550STATEK MATEUSZPOLPOZNAŃMM202294101:48:0901:47:46-
25932MISIORNY RADOSŁAWPOLPOZNAŃMM402306901:48:2401:47:48-
260884GŁOWACKA AGNIESZKAPOLGRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKIKK20301001:48:2401:47:52-
2611093MLECZAK ARTURPOLPOZNAŃKGB Grzmot KomornikiMM402317001:48:3101:48:01-
262949DOROSZ DANIELPOLPACZKOWONowa ElektroMM302329601:48:3101:48:02-
2631061PALUSZKIEWICZ RAFAŁPOLLUBOŃSPP TeamMM402327101:48:3201:48:02-
264899ZACHWIEJA KRZYSZTOFPOLTARNOWO PODGÓRNEMM402347201:48:5701:48:03-
265309CZERNIAK HENRYKPOLBORZYKOWOKB KOSYNIER WrześniaMM70235301:48:2901:48:08-
26614DOMAŃSKI PATRYKPOLPOZNAŃMM202364201:49:1301:48:12-
2671135HAŁA MARTAPOLTARNOWO PODGÓRNETarnowo Podgórne BiegaKK30311401:48:4601:48:14-
268530MICHALAK MARCINPOLPOZNAŃMM302379701:49:1901:48:20-
269677SZYMAŃSKA ANNAPOLKOSTRZYNKK4032601:48:5101:48:21-
2704PLUTA KRZYSZTOFPOLKOZIEGŁOWYKS Górnik Zabrze / Czerwonak Biega / BiegoludkiMM302389801:49:1401:48:26-
27125ZAREMBA SYLWESTERPOLPOZNAŃZmęczeni na Starcie DobiegniewMM302399901:48:4701:48:32-
272817MALICKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLBISKUPICE WIELKOPOLSKIEMM402407301:49:0601:48:37-
27370DRABER PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃBiegacze CelebryciMM202414301:48:4801:48:38-
2741059HARKIEWICZ WIOLAPOLPOZNAŃNaramowice BiegająKK30331501:49:1701:48:38-
2751124MIESZKOWSKI PAWEŁPOLPOZNAŃMM502412101:49:5001:48:38-
276544BARTOSZEK PAWEŁPOLZALASEWOMM3024310001:49:1201:48:40-
277933KOZŁOWSKI RAFAŁPOLKONINMM402437401:49:2001:48:40-
278679ANDRZEJEWSKI MAREKPOLKRZYSZKOWOdogonić EMERTAMM402457501:49:2701:48:41-
2791071NOWAK DAMIANPOLZĘBOWOPiekarnia Wiejska w Zębowie/ HernikTeamMM3024610101:49:2101:48:47-
280448TOMCZAK ZBIGNIEWPOLGNIEZNOAltom GnieznoMM60247501:49:3101:48:48-
281337KIERZEK MAGDALENAPOLPOZNAŃKK20341101:49:4301:48:56-
282930KURACH KRZYSZTOFPOLTARNOWO PODGÓRNElokomotivMM3024810201:49:4901:48:59-
283798ZAWORSKI JACEKPOLPOZNAŃMM502492201:49:3301:49:02-
284730WITCZAK JOLANTAPOLLUSOWOTarnowo Podgórne - Poziom BliżejKK5035301:49:3301:49:03-
285299BARANIAK PAWEŁPOLPOZNAŃMM3025010301:49:4201:49:03-
286929WAWRZYNIAK ZOFIAPOLPOZNAŃKobiety biegają / kobietybiegaja.plKK30361601:49:4301:49:04-
287922ROSZYK KAMILPOLPOZNAŃMM202514401:49:5501:49:04-
288917KLECZ MAREKPOLLUBOŃSwegon TeamMM3025210401:49:4901:49:07-
289896KOPA JACEKPOLLUBOŃ-----MM402537601:49:3701:49:08-
2901017OGRODNIK TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃNight Runners PoznańMM3025410501:50:0001:49:12-
291752STANISŁAWSKA KAROLINAPOLTARNOWO PODGÓRNELidlKK20371201:49:5501:49:20-
292687BUDZICZ PAWEŁPOLKRZYSZKOWOMM3025510601:50:1701:49:26-
293514BERGER PAWEŁPOLOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIMM3025610701:50:0601:49:27-
294113RAŹNIAK MARIUSZPOLPIŁALOKATOR NIERUCHOMOŚCI PIŁAMM402577701:50:0301:49:28-
295399ELMINOWSKI JACEKPOLWĄGROWIECMM402587801:50:1101:49:30-
2961005TALIKADZE DAWIDPOLKOŚCIANLKS Sana KościanMM3025910801:49:5801:49:31-
297753FILIP PAWEŁPOLWROCŁAWMM3026010901:50:1601:49:34-
298116MAY RADOSŁAWPOLCERADZ KOŚCIELNYMM402617901:50:3001:49:37-
29929WIŚNIEWSKI ARKADIUSZPOLPOZNAŃMM402628001:50:1801:49:38-
300991JAGODZIŃSKI ROBERTPOLOWIŃSKAJagoda TeamMM402628001:50:2901:49:38-
301104TABACZKA PIOTRPOLTARNOWO PODGÓRNETARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGAMM402648201:50:1001:49:39-
302387SZCZERBAL ADAMPOLKOŚCIANKOŚCIAN TEAMMM502652301:50:3001:49:43-
303744BUCŁAW MARCINPOLTARNOWSKIE GÓRYKrav Maga Na MaxaMM3026611001:50:2201:49:44-
304574PAJĄK MARCINPOLROKIETNICAMM402668301:50:3901:49:44-
305633BŁESZYŃSKI PAWEŁPOLPOZNAŃMM402688401:50:3101:49:50-
306111KRÓLCZYK KRZYSZTOFPOLPOZNAŃMM3026811101:50:3101:49:50-
307982POŁUCH DAREKPOLPOZNAŃZ głupka na wariataMM3026811101:51:1201:49:50-
3081079WAWRZYNIAK KRZYSZTOFPOLPOZNAŃMM502712401:50:1801:49:51-
309307SMUGA ŁUKASZPOLWARSZAWACSWLąd PoznańMM3027211301:50:4601:49:53-
310495PRZYBOROWSKI MIECZYSŁAWPOLPOZNAŃREMET TEAMMM502732501:50:3401:49:54-
311946CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃNight RunnersMM402748501:50:3501:49:58-
312315ŁAKOMIAK ARTURPOLŚREMBiegnę dla LenkiMM3027511401:50:1901:50:04-
313442OLSZEWSKI KAJETAN M.POLKOZIEGŁOWYSzybcy i (nie)WściekliMM3027611501:50:4401:50:07-
314441ZIELIŃSKI-WRONKA DAREKPOLSWARZĘDZMM402778601:50:4601:50:12-
315686ŚWIĄTEK JAREKPOLCHYBYMM3027811601:51:0501:50:14-
316152GARASZ MICHAŁPOLPOZNAŃGaraszTeamMM202794501:50:3901:50:15-
317581DEMBIŃSKI MAREKPOLPOZNAŃWójtowicz TRI Team / AtimexMM402808701:51:1601:50:17-
318459WOŹNIAK ŁUKASZPOLPOZNAŃNight RunnersMM3028111701:50:2001:50:20-
31948BIAŁCZYK MARIUSZPOLPIŁALokator Nieruchomości PiłaMM402828801:50:5101:50:21-
32011PIASKOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLPLEWISKASIM DOPIEWOMM402838901:51:0101:50:22-
321918KOWALSKI KONRADPOLPOZNANMM502842601:51:4201:50:23-
322176ŁAPA TOMASZPOLLUSÓWKOMM402859001:51:0101:50:24-
3231100MAĆKOWIAK PAWEŁPOLPOZNAŃMM3028611801:50:5601:50:25-
324365WOJCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAWPOLPIASKOWOHansa-FlexMM402879101:51:0001:50:26-
3251073KNIAT JOANNAPOLZŁOTNIKIblogobieganiu.comKK30381701:51:1001:50:30-
326513WESOŁY PIOTRPOLBOLEWICEKlub Biegacza BolewiceMM502882701:51:0801:50:32-
327368ŁAKOMY WALDEMARPOLBUKBukowski Klub BiegaczaMM502892801:51:3001:50:39-
32884BOREK MACIEJPOLPOZNAŃKB Maniac PoznańMM402909201:50:5801:50:49-
329142ZIELONACKI TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃKB MANIAC POZNANMM502902901:50:5801:50:49-
330661KANIA MAREKPOLPOZNAŃMM402909201:51:1501:50:49-
331261PLUCIŃSKI TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃMM3029311901:50:5901:50:50-
3321014SZCZEŚNIAK ŁUKASZPOLPOZNAŃNight RunnersMM3029412001:51:3401:50:51-
33328JASKÓLSKI JANPOLTARNOWO PODGÓRNEMM402959401:52:2601:50:58-
334904DUROWICZ NATALIAPOLNIEPRUSZEWOKK30391801:51:5101:51:00-
33526BACHORZ AGNIESZKAPOLKOŚCIANKościan TEAMKK30391801:51:5501:51:00-
336499KOŚMICKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLDOPIEWOSiM DopiewoMM402969501:51:4001:51:01-
337835MARTINEK MACIEJPOLPOZNAŃNOVOLMM402979601:51:4801:51:16-
338768KUKOTKO RAFAŁPOLTARNOWO PODGÓRNELubuszanin DrezdenkoMM402989701:52:5601:51:27-
339615KOZBER IRENEUSZPOLWRONKIMM402999801:52:1701:51:28-
3401030MAĆKOWIAK ADRIANPOLPOZNAŃAnonimowi biegaczeMM3030012101:52:3101:51:30-
341456SZWANKE BEATAPOLPOZNAŃKK4041701:52:2801:51:32-
342458CZARNECKI JAKUBPOLROKIETNICAMM403019901:52:1401:51:34-
343912GRZYBEK ARTURPOLLUBOŃNOVOLMM4030210001:52:1101:51:37-
344127SZYMANOWICZ MARIUSZPOLPOZNAŃDrużyna Szpiku/KB Maniac PoznańMM4030310101:52:1201:51:38-
345314GICALA GRZEGORZPOLROKIETNICAMM4030410201:52:2901:51:46-
346274WESOŁOWSKI RYSZARDPOLPOZNAŃFizjo4familyMM503053001:52:0801:51:49-
347818TITOV ARTEMPOLPOZNANBiegam bo lubieMM203054601:52:4301:51:49-
34812NOWAK ŁUKASZPOLBYDGOSZCZMM3030712201:52:4801:51:51-
349881KRZYŻAGÓRSKI MATEUSZPOLPOZNAŃMM203084701:52:2701:51:52-
350809KABACINSKI HUBERTPOLPLEWISKAMM3030912301:52:2101:52:02-
351826JARCZYŃSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLROKIETNICAMM503093101:52:5101:52:02-
352343FRAŃSKI ŁUKASZPOLNOWY TOMYŚLNKB CHYŻY/DRUZYNA JEZUSAMM4031110301:52:5301:52:07-
353361KASPROWICZ MARTAPOLPOZNAŃgRUNwald Team Poznań / Biegacze CelebryciKK20421301:52:2001:52:10-
354285BALAS MICHAŁPOLPOZNAŃNight RunnersMM4031210401:52:5301:52:11-
355345REKOWSKI ROBERTPOLGRODZISZCZKOMM4031310501:52:4301:52:12-
356785ŻAK ARTURPOLPRZEŹMIEROWODO PORZYGU TEAMMM203134801:53:0701:52:12-
357222CHMIELEWSKI LESZEKPOLPOZNAŃFabryka Formy Green PointMM3031512401:52:4101:52:14-
358524WILCZYŃSKI BŁAŻEJPOLPOZNAŃNesthornMM4031610601:52:4301:52:18-
35941BYKOWICZ PAWEŁPOLBRODNICAMM3031712501:52:4801:52:23-
360253LUBKA-KOMOSIŃSKI DANIELPOLPOZNAŃVege RunnersMM4031810701:52:5901:52:26-
361376DRAPAŁA MARCINPOLKOŚCIANKościan TEAMMM4031910801:53:1401:52:28-
3621037KACZMAREK EWA MARIAPOLTARNOWO PODGÓRNEKK20431401:53:1001:52:40-
363642BARANOWSKI FILIPPOLPOZNAŃMM4032010901:53:2901:52:42-
364812ADAMCZYK GRZEGORZPOLROKIETNICAKimball ElectronicsMM203214901:54:0401:52:49-
365450SCHWARZ KRZYSZTOFPOLKOSCIANFit4LifeMM4032211001:54:1801:52:50-
366318RATAJCZAK RAJMUNDPOLPOZNAŃMM503233201:53:2401:52:53-
367491MYSIOR WOJCIECHPOLROKIETNICAMM4032311101:53:3601:52:53-
3681083PIEKARSKI ŁUKASZPOLLUSÓWKOMM3032312601:53:3701:52:53-
369375KARASZEWSKI MACIEJPOLWIRYKARACHO TEAMMM4032611201:53:4301:52:58-
3701041TRELA MARIUSZPOLPOZNAŃMM4032611201:53:4701:52:58-
371857SÓWKA WALDEMARPOLSTAJKOWOWUEF Tri TeamMM4032811401:53:4301:53:00-
3721097KAGANEK JAKUBPOLDASZEWICEMM203295001:53:4001:53:02-
37352MSZANOWSKI JĘDRZEJPOLSKRZYNKIMM3033012701:53:3001:53:04-
374915ROGOZIŃSKI MARCINPOLPOZNAŃMM3033012701:53:3901:53:04-
375177MOŚKIEWICZ ANNAPOLPOZNAŃDrużyna Szpiku/Biegaj Pod Okiem TreneraKK20441501:54:0301:53:05-
376559ŁASTOWSKI DOMINIKPOLPOZNAŃLubuszanin DrezdenkoMM4033211501:54:3801:53:05-
377431ZYCH NORBERTPOLWRZEŚNIA1971MM4033311601:53:5901:53:06-
378916ROGOZIŃSKI TOMASZPOLPYZDRYSwegon TeamMM4033411701:54:2901:53:16-
379828BUDZICHOWSKA OLAPOLGÓRAKIMBALL ELECTRONICSKK4045801:53:5201:53:18-
380969KŁOSIŃSKI JAROSŁAWPOLPOZNAŃKŁOS TEAMMM503353301:53:5101:53:20-
381198DYBIZBAŃSKI PAWEŁPOLSKÓRZEWOZMĘCZENI JUŻ PRZED BIEGIEMMM4033511801:54:3201:53:20-
382874JANKOWSKI JACEKPOLGRUSZCZYNMM3033712901:53:4701:53:21-
3831040JAGIEŁŁO ALBERTPOLGOLINADecathlon SwadzimMM203385101:53:5801:53:25-
384239FLENS TADEUSZPOLMIĘDZYCHÓDKB WojtuśMM60339601:53:5901:53:27-
385909LIPKA ANNAPOLZIELONA GÓRAKK4046901:54:1701:53:29-
386511BABIAK BARTOSZPOLKONINMM3034013001:54:1001:53:36-
387776KUŚ MICHAŁPOLPSARYLubię BurpeesyMM3034013001:54:4801:53:36-
388564GIDASZEWSKA JOLANTAPOLLESZNOKolorowa Drużyna NessiKK40471001:54:4201:53:39-
389434WOJCIECHOWSKI ADRIANPOLKOŚCIANMM3034213201:54:3401:53:41-
39027PFAJFER MAREKPOLLEGBĄDSpójnia Białe BłotaMM3034313301:54:4301:53:43-
391252KULUS JAKUBPOLTARNOWO PODGÓRNETarnowo Podgórne BiegaMM3034413401:55:1901:53:47-
392254ZDANOWSKI MARIANPOLPOZNAŃMM60345701:54:3001:53:51-
393606KITA BARTOSZPOLPOZNAŃKitki TeamMM3034613501:54:1301:53:59-
39436WALCZAK DARIUSZPOLPOZNAŃAD NIERUCHOMOŚCIMM4034711901:54:3701:54:01-
395895KRZYŻANIAK AGNIESZKAPOLKAMIONKIKK30482001:54:5001:54:01-
396165WIERZBOWSKI MARIUSZPOLSKÓRZEWOMM4034812001:54:4001:54:02-
397429KANIEWSKI KAMILPOLDĄBROWAMM3034913601:55:0901:54:09-
3981132RATAJCZAK PIOTRPOLŚREMMM3035013701:54:4901:54:12-
399520NOGAJ JACEKPOLLUSOWOMM4035112101:55:1301:54:13-
400300ZIELONKA KAMILPOLLUSOWOMM3035213801:54:5801:54:16-
401480RATAJCZAK PIOTRPOLCZERWONAKMM503533401:54:4101:54:20-
40235WESOŁOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLGNIEZNOMM4035412201:55:1301:54:26-
40376KOWALSKA ROMAPOLBYTKOWOKK30492101:55:3001:54:30-
404329JANKOWSKI KRYSTIANPOLŁAGIEWNIKIFit4LifeMM3035513901:56:0001:54:32-
40547BOROWSKA-NAJDEREK PAULINAPOLROKIETNICA-KK30502201:55:3001:54:33-
406179KARDAS PIOTRPOLGÓRATKK Stara PakaMM4035612301:55:3801:54:34-
4071084ESZNER AGNIESZKAPOLPOZNAŃ1978KK40511101:55:1001:54:35-
408485GROBAREK SEBASTIANPOLODOLANÓWMM3035714001:55:2601:54:38-
409190OSTROWSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLROKIETNICARokietnicaMM3035814101:55:3801:54:40-
410221WOJCIECHOWSKI DARIUSZPOLKROSNOMM4035912401:56:0201:54:42-
411107KOSIOREK DARIUSZPOLPOZNANMM503603501:55:1901:54:48-
412863BUSZKOWSKI FILIPPOLGAJ WIELKIDzika DruzynaMM4036112501:55:4301:54:49-
413147GRZELKA TOMASZPOLKAŹMIERZBRYGADA RUMCAJSA ROJBERAMM3036214201:55:1001:54:50-
414508STRĄCZEK SŁAWOMIRPOLLUBOŃAtlas Running TeamMM3036314301:55:1101:54:54-
415223SOBKOWIAK MATEUSZPOLZAKRZEWOBiegoludkiMM203645201:55:4801:55:03-
41662WOJCIECHOWSKI JAKUBPOLPRZEŹMIEROWODachy WojciechowscyMM3036414401:55:5201:55:03-
417964RYGUSIŃSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLPRZEŹMIEROWOMM4036612601:56:2401:55:04-
418650LEMBICZ DARIUSZPOLPALĘDZIEHYDAC PoznańMM3036714501:55:5801:55:05-
41933LEPIECH ANITAPOLPOZNAŃKB Maniac PoznańKK30522301:55:4701:55:10-
420742ROMANOWSKI KAMILPOLMARKILidlMM3036814601:55:1901:55:12-
421406BUSZEWSKI ZBYSZEKPOLKARPICKOMM3036914701:55:4701:55:13-
4221078NOWAK PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃLiga VectorMM503703601:55:5601:55:15-
4231117EWERTOWSKA AGNIESZKAPOLKOBYLNICAKK40531201:56:0201:55:15-
424939SKÓRNICKI LESZEKPOLPOZNAŃNIght RunnersMM4037112701:55:4201:55:16-
425378DREGER MARCINPOLKIEKRZweteRUNMM4037112701:55:4801:55:16-
4261123KAŹMIERCZAK ANDRZEJPOLSZCZYTNIKIWójtowicz TRI TeamMM4037312901:56:1601:55:17-
4271122FLIRZON TYMOTEUSZPOLGRUSZCZYNATIMEXMM4037413001:56:1601:55:18-
428409ŚLIWA RYSZARDPOLPOZNAŃMM3037514801:55:5601:55:19-
429861PAWLAK MACIEJPOLSKÓRZEWOMM3037614901:55:5901:55:20-
430805MALKIEWICZ JACEKPOLWIELICHOWOKOŚCIAN TEAMMM4037713101:56:1601:55:21-
431830KRZEŚNIOWSKI MARCINPOLSZCZECINSzczecin na RowerachMM4037813201:55:3601:55:24-
432124KUCHARCZYK MARCINPOLPOZNAŃ3:33 TEAMMM3037915001:55:5101:55:25-
433820BANAŚ DANIELPOLPOZNAŃMM3038015101:56:1401:55:27-
434259BARTCZAK PAWEŁPOLKRUSZWICADrużyna SzpikuMM3038115201:56:3201:55:31-
435795MIELCAREK JĘDRZEJPOLPOZNAŃMM203825301:56:2801:55:37-
4361110KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKAPOLPOZNAŃSwegon TeamKK30542401:56:1601:55:38-
437656CISZAK JAROSŁAWPOLPOZNAŃMM203835401:56:0801:55:40-
438418KAPUŚCIŃSKI ADRIANPOLPOZNAŃMM203845501:56:5101:55:44-
4398CYPEL REMIGIUSZPOLBUKBukowski Klub BiegaczaMM3038515301:56:5301:55:45-
440342DREGER JUSTYNAPOLKIEKRZKK40551301:55:4801:55:48-
441823HOJAN PRZEMYSŁAWPOLKIEKRZKimball ElectronicsMM3038615401:57:0501:55:48-
442566LEWICKI MICHAŁPOLPOZNAŃMM3038715501:56:4801:55:50-
443218PISAŃCZYN KRZYSZTOFPOLPIŁACOLORIS PIŁAMM4038813301:56:2601:55:51-
444424LEŚNICZAK ARTURPOLSTĘSZEWMM203895601:56:3201:56:03-
445709STACHLEWSKI EMILPOLLOWICZMM3039015601:57:3101:56:06-
446583CHEŁMINIAK MIŁOSZPOLKAŹMIERZMM3039115701:56:4901:56:08-
4471055SIELECKI SZYMONPOLKAMIONKIMM4039213401:56:3801:56:12-
44895CHWIAŁKOWSKI HENRYKPOLPOZNAŃMM60392801:57:0201:56:12-
44992CHWIAŁKOWSKI BARTOSZPOLPOZNAŃMM3039415801:57:0301:56:13-
450410PAWLAK MILENAPOLPRZECŁAWKK30562501:57:4601:56:26-
451468DOBROWOLSKI ROBERTPOLTARNOWO PODGÓRNEMM4039513501:57:2401:56:28-
452403PAWLAK AGNIESZKAPOLOBORNIKIKK30572601:57:4701:56:28-
453860LIS MARCINPOLSWARZĘDZHarcerski Klub Turystyczny AZYMUT w SwarzędzuMM4039613601:57:1701:56:29-
45486SZESZUŁA MICHAŁPOLPOZNAŃNight RunnersMM4039713701:57:2801:56:34-
455347MARACH ŁUKASZPOLPOZNAŃMM4039813801:57:5301:56:40-
45656REGINIA PIOTRPOLGDAŃSKRum RunnersMM3039815901:58:2301:56:40-
457988RYBIŃSKA NATALIAPOLKOKOSZCZYNKK30582701:57:5201:56:41-
45875SICIARZ NATALIAPOLPOZNAŃNight RunnersKK30592801:57:2901:56:47-
459698KLECZ MATEUSZPOLPOZNAŃMM204005701:57:3501:56:53-
460446SUCHACKI MICHAŁPOLTARNOWO PODGÓRNEKB SPOKO ? Imperial TobaccoMM204015801:57:4301:56:55-
461718REIS BARTOSZPOLWĄGROWIECMM3040216001:57:4001:56:58-
462762BORAWSKI MARCINPOLGDYNIAFighting Bikers GdyniaMM204035901:58:0401:57:03-
463900RAŚ RYSZARD MAREKPOLPRZEŻMIEROWOEko-Wod-KanMM60404901:57:3601:57:13-
464370ŁASTOWSKA SONIAPOLPOZNAŃPerschmann Running TeamKK40601401:58:4601:57:14-
4651098JANAS DOBROCHNAPOLPOZNANNight RunnersKK40611501:57:5901:57:16-
4661038GRYTSAK IGORPOLPOZNAŃDecathlon swadzimMM204056001:58:0801:57:18-
4671134DZIAŁEK DARIUSZPOLDRUŻYNA SZPIKU / Be3 CityzenMM4040613901:58:1301:57:22-
468523PATER MARCINPOLPOZNAŃAltom GnieznoMM3040716101:58:1101:57:23-
46943HORBATOWICZ SŁAWOMIR PIOTRPOLPOZNAŃMM4040814001:58:3701:57:25-
470208KACZMAREK MARCINPOLKOŚCIAN1982MM3040916201:58:2601:57:30-
471395LIPIŃSKI JACEKPOLKIEKRZMM4041014101:58:3001:57:31-
472209SIERSZCHUŁA DOMINIKPOLSKOKIMM204116101:58:1401:57:33-
473778KOZŁOWSKA IWONAPOLGRANOWODrużyna SzpikuKK40621601:58:2601:57:36-
474139BANASZCZYK PIOTRPOLKAŹMIERZBZ WBK Runners TeamMM4041214201:58:0501:57:41-
475591TYLKI PAWEŁPOLPOZNAŃMM3041316301:58:4401:57:42-
476703SIWECKI ŁUKASZPOLPLEWISKAMM4041414301:58:3501:57:44-
477715WIERZBOWSKI MICHAŁPOLSUCHY LASMM3041416401:58:5501:57:44-
4781082KRUSZONA DANIELPOLOBRZYCKOArmia KrajowaMM3041616501:58:3201:57:48-
479560GRACZ ROBERTPOLRAKONIEWICEwkur_teamMM204176201:58:3101:57:52-
480425STACHOWSKI RADOSŁAWPOLPOZNAŃMM3041816601:58:1901:57:53-
481822FECHNER PRZEMYSŁAWPOLKOŚCIANKościan TeamMM3041916701:58:5001:57:54-
482317ZAJĄCZKOWSKI ZBIGNIEWPOLKOMORNIKIDAPRIOMM3042016801:58:4201:57:56-
483725PRZYBYLSKI KRYSTIANPOLPOZNAŃTarnowo Podgórne BiegaMM3042116901:58:3701:58:02-
48416PASZKIEWICZ JULIAPOLPOZNAŃZmęczeni na starcie DobiegniewKK30632901:58:2101:58:05-
485333KOMOROWSKI STEFANPOLLUSÓWKOMM604221001:58:5901:58:05-
486815KLESZCZ SZYMONPOLPOZNAŃBalma TeamMM204236301:59:3801:58:09-
487997KLESZCZ MARIANPOLDUSZNIKIBALMA TEAMMM504243701:59:3801:58:10-
488887KUBIAK RAFAŁPOLPOZNAŃMM4042514401:59:1301:58:16-
489215BERCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJPOLPOZNAŃGB Wielkopolscy BiegaczeMM4042614501:58:4701:58:17-
490967RACZYŃSKA MARZENAPOLPOZNAŃ1990KK20641601:59:3601:58:17-
491714BUGAJNY PAWEŁPOLPOZNANTRUST SAMM504273801:59:1201:58:20-
4922MATUSZEK TOMASZPOLPAWŁOWICEPKS - Pawłowicki Klub SportowyMM3042817001:59:0501:58:22-
493102ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁPOLTARNOWO PODGÓRNETarnowo Podgórne Biega/Pomorski Team BiegowyMM4042914601:59:2001:58:27-
494471MAŃKOWSKI MICHAŁPOLKAMIONKIORGANIC FITNESS TEAMMM3042917101:59:4001:58:27-
495754JASIEWICZ ARTURPOLRZESZÓWLidlMM3043117202:00:0301:58:28-
496800JAGODZIŃSKI JAREKPOLPOZNAŃKimball ElectronicsMM3043217301:59:4401:58:31-
4971046MUCHA NATALIAPOLKOWALEWO POMORSKIEDecathlon SwadzimKK20651701:59:0701:58:34-
498608MIKA JÓZEFPOLPOZNAŃBrylant KórnikMM504333901:59:3001:58:36-
499893ŁUCZAK MACIEJPOLMROWINOBanda RychaMM3043417401:59:3101:58:38-
500610SZUBIŃSKI ANDRZEJPOLPOZNAŃMM604341101:59:3501:58:38-