Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
Miejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Kategoria
Age Group
Mce Kat
AG Rank
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Czas netto
Chip Time
Strata
Gap
15325Damentka KamilRumiaCTSMM20100:15:4000:15:38-
25385Dembowski MariuszLidzbark H+H PolskaMM30100:16:0600:16:06-
35222Sawicki SzymonOlsztynKuropatwa TeamMM30200:16:2300:16:21-
45072Palaschke MichałGdańskMM30300:16:3600:16:36-
55011Bagiński TomaszGdańskMM40100:16:4200:16:41-
65142Godlewski ŁukaszMalborkGodlewski RunnersMM40200:16:5300:16:52-
75230Glinka SzymonGdańskMM30400:16:5400:16:53-
85365Centka JakubGnieznoGłodny Zwycięstwa TeamMM20200:17:0900:17:09-
95090Mrówka MichałGdańskMM30500:17:1000:17:09-
105320Wiatrowski KrzysztofKowale/GdańskCTS / TriWiatrakMM40300:17:2300:17:23-
115223Żardecki DawidStarogard GdańskiMM30600:17:2600:17:24-
125036Stelmanski SebastianDąbrowa GórniczaSebastian Stelmanski Sebastian StelmanskiMM20300:17:4700:17:46-
135238Bahan LiubomyrKyivDie Hard Running UAMM18100:17:5900:17:58-
145253Krupiński BogumiłOlsztyn Bogumił KrupińskiMM40400:18:0100:17:58-
155305Syguła MateuszWarszawaKOLARSKI.EU TEAM KOLARSKI.EU TEAMMM40500:18:2700:18:27-
165232Repczyński TomekBydgoszczTRISPACE/TREKMM30700:18:3900:18:37-
175088Jędrasiewicz JacekTczewTeam TapfloMM30800:18:4400:18:41-
185103Shevchyshyn AndriiPruszcz GdańskiDCT Runing TEAMMM30800:18:4200:18:41-
195029Żurawski MariuszTczewTeam TapfloMM40600:18:4500:18:43-
205257Kłoda DominikaPoznańASICS FrontRunner PolandKK20100:19:1700:19:16-
215035Kocerba MateuszTczewTeam TapfloMM20400:19:3600:19:18-
225030Steinka MateuszTczewTeam TapfloMM20500:19:3200:19:30-
235078Głombiowska ZuzannaGdyniaRunpassion.pl TEAMKK20200:19:3500:19:33-
245055Gralak JacekKościerzynaAKADEMIA BIEGANIA KOŚCIERZYNAMM40700:19:5400:19:52-
255289Jankowski MateuszElblągGodlewski RunnersMM301000:20:0000:19:56-
265270Janiszewski BogumiłGdańskUstaw się na Bieganie w GdańskuMM301100:20:0000:19:58-
275252Voitishyn MykytaKyivMM18200:20:0700:20:05-
285003Panek MichałSopotZa linią metyMM301200:20:1400:20:10-
295298Bogucki MarcinSopotMM301300:20:1400:20:11-
305369Neubauer GrzegorzJuszkowoStraszyn Biega Naturhouse RumisMM40800:20:1900:20:12-
315024Danelska MonikaOstróda@bez_zbednych_pytanKK30100:20:2200:20:19-
325299Jachimowicz BartoszGdańskMM301400:20:3200:20:29-
335065Cyprych KatarzynaSłupskKK30200:20:3700:20:35-
345161Chamski MichałGdańskZa linią mety NorthvoltMM301500:20:4600:20:42-
355058Łatas PawełGdańskFighting RunnersMM301500:20:4400:20:42-
365049Pałkowska AgnieszkaSwarożynTeam TapfloKK30300:20:4700:20:45-
375332Patelczyk KarolDemlinMM16100:20:5800:20:52-
385186Kożuch MarcinŁagów LubuskiTeam ŁagówMM18300:21:0100:20:55-
395296Janisz KrzysztofJuszkowoDUDYCZrunMM50100:21:0600:20:57-
405075Sawicka AnnaWarszawaDream RunKK30400:21:0600:21:03-
415045Strusiński KacperGdańskZespół Szkół EnergetycznychMM16200:21:1400:21:03-
425378Rogalska PaulaElblągPlawgoTeamKK30500:21:0600:21:04-
435371Harasimiuk-Grodzka MalgorzataGdanskCTS - CzajaTrainingSystemKK40100:21:2800:21:14-
445171Mucha SebastianPrzasnyszKS Przaśnik PrzasnyszMM40900:21:3100:21:26-
455189Osowska ViktoriaCzarlinHotel Almond TeamKK20300:21:4700:21:35-
465207Złomańczuk GrzegorzGdańskHotel Almond Team Hotel Almond TeamMM20600:21:4900:21:36-
475292Wiwatowska DagmaraStraszynKK40200:21:4200:21:37-
485311Narloch EmilTczewTeam TapfloMM301700:21:5100:21:38-
495159Siatkowski ŁukaszGdańskGdańskie Autobusy i TramwajeMM301700:22:1500:21:38-
505281Malinowski TomaszJegłownikGE Power TeamMM401000:21:4300:21:41-
515039Czajka BartłomiejTczewTeam TapfloMM20700:21:5700:21:50-
525139Belling PiotrGdańskSii Running TeamMM301900:22:0100:21:54-
535005Rycharski KonradKolbudyUstaw się na bieganie w GdańskuMM302000:22:1600:22:00-
545237Andrearczyk DanielŻukowoHotel Almond TeamMM302100:22:2500:22:10-
555349Janiak KrzysztofGdańskPORT GDAŃSKMM401100:22:2900:22:22-
565227Szymłowski TomaszGdyniaKEMIRA SPORT TEAMMM302200:22:3400:22:22-
575273Baj PiotrGdańskMM302300:22:3500:22:32-
585108Szpręgel JakubNidzicaMM302400:22:4500:22:38-
595169Joanna DziewiatowskaTuchomKujawscy Runners dietetykKK40300:22:4700:22:45-
605132Jażdżewski ZbigniewMalborkLKS Zantyr SztumMM60100:22:5100:22:46-
615215Parzych SebastianCzyżew-SutkiMM20800:23:1400:23:04-
625221Plaskaty BartoszGdańskMM302500:23:0900:23:04-
635205Jakubowski PawełGdańskSolwitMM401200:23:1100:23:07-
645037Kordunowski TomaszGniewTeam TapfloMM302600:23:2300:23:07-
655366Urbschat LennartGeesthacht Stefan UrbschatMM16300:23:2100:23:10-
665363Gołębczyk PiotrGdańskMM302700:23:2900:23:11-
675315Pryśko-Grobelna MałgorzataGdańskIron AcademyKK30600:23:3200:23:26-
685249Andryskowski MarekLęborkMM50200:23:4300:23:38-
695337Musiał MagdalenaTrąbki MałeTrąbki ArenaKK30700:23:5900:23:41-
705183Salamon TomaszNiepolomiceMM302800:23:5400:23:44-
715346Łaba Jerzy EmilElblągPrzewozy Autokarowe "Macius"MM50300:24:2300:23:49-
725343Zyskowski JakubGdańsk Hotel AlmondMM302900:24:0400:23:50-
735096Lewandowska MagdalenaSopotKK30800:24:0900:23:51-
745277Spurgiasz PatrykMrzezinoMM303000:24:1000:23:56-
755357Bondarenko DorotaGdyniaKK30900:24:0300:23:58-
765328Typa AleksandraIławaBiegająca Dzika Iławska ZołzaKK301000:24:1500:24:11-
775268Dudziak ArturGdyniaMM401300:24:5200:24:14-
785245Kaniasty ŁukaszWarszawaMM16400:24:2900:24:15-
795381Szczypior PawełRedaMM303100:24:3800:24:27-
805379Kalamon JakubGdańskDwa, góra osiem piw!MM303200:25:1100:24:32-
815170Gutowska IzabelaElblągOpen Balance Health Triathlon TeamKK40400:25:0700:24:34-
825133Grajek PaulinaWarszawaKK20400:24:3900:24:36-
835234Sadowski KarolPruszcz GdańskiMM303300:25:1200:24:41-
845239Hrynkiewicz-Sudnik WanesaElblągKluge TeamKK18100:24:5600:24:55-
855062Szałecka DorotaPruszcz GdańskiKK301100:25:1600:24:57-
865350Suchorzebska ŻanetaGdańskPORT GDAŃSK/Good LuckKK40500:25:0800:25:00-
875316Puszkin PiotrGdańskHotel Almond TeamMM303400:25:2400:25:11-
885190Kwietniowski ŁukaszGdańskNIE MARNUJ TLENU Gdanskie Autobusy I TramwajeMM401400:25:5500:25:16-
895263Tołwiński BogusławElblągOpen Balance Health Triathlon TeamMM50400:25:5400:25:16-
905372Skolimowski BartoszGdańskMM20900:25:3000:25:21-
915373Szultka AgnieszkaGdansk WrzeszczKK20500:25:3000:25:23-
925374Karbowski MichałGdańskKS jacek wąsikMM201000:25:3100:25:24-
935258Skucińska KarolinaBydgoszczSLA POLONIA BYDGOSZCZKK40600:25:4000:25:24-
945256Kovalenko VlasKharkivMM201100:25:5400:25:25-
955166Baryżewski RemigiuszWarszawaMM303500:26:0800:25:27-
965106Pysanets YevhenTczewTeam TapfloMM303600:25:5900:25:39-
975353Bura PiotrGdańskPORT GDAŃSKMM401500:25:5800:25:48-
985333Patelczyk AgataDemlinKK16100:26:1900:25:51-
995340Krahenbuhl MiloGdańskMM18400:26:1600:25:54-
1005286Kozioł KrzysztofGdańskCrossFit Stocznia KoziołekMM401600:26:1700:26:05-
1015050Pałkowski FilipSwarożynTeam TapfloMM303700:26:2000:26:08-
1025211Waruszewski KarolTczewHotel Almond TeamMM401700:26:2400:26:08-
1035073Ślęzak AdamElblągOSP POGRODZIEMM303800:26:1600:26:14-
1045014Kreps ViolettaGdańskTri-Mama Tem Tri-Mama TemKK50100:26:3000:26:22-
1055021Małodobry KrzysztofBarlinekBarlinek #wkurw_teamMM50500:26:5900:26:27-
1065321Tołwińska AgnieszkaGronowo GórneOpen Balance Health Triathlon TeamKK40700:27:1000:26:34-
1075318Kachanov NikolayWarszawa - PolskaMM303900:27:1400:26:37-
1085259Słomińska AgataBrusyKK301200:26:5500:26:38-
1095376Krajewski SzymonGdańskZdrowo PozytywniMM304000:26:5000:26:41-
1105355Krut KatarzynaKarsinKK40800:27:1300:26:42-
1115070Majer JustynaMalborkKK301300:26:5800:26:48-
1125149Wojtczak WojciechSerockMM401800:27:1800:26:48-
1135246Sylwerski GrzegorzŻukowoHotel Almond TeamMM304100:27:0800:26:51-
1145203Kachur AndreiGdańskMM304200:27:3100:26:58-
1155177Mukherjee ShyamalGdańskMM50600:27:2000:26:59-
1165303Wojtasik JacekElblągOpen Balance Health Triathlon TeamMM50700:27:4500:27:03-
1175386Zarzeczny TomaszGdanskMM401900:27:4700:27:07-
1185130Gębala DawidPodańskoRozbiegany GoleniówMM304300:27:3000:27:20-
1195383Apanasewicz DominikaGdańskKK20600:27:3100:27:26-
1205074Klimowicz-Butowt KarolinaGdańskKK20600:27:4800:27:26-
1215031Kępińska KatarzynaWiązowna Matka PolkaKK40900:27:4900:27:28-
1225182Bach MikołajGdańskNie marnuj tlenu Gdańskie Autobusy i TramwajeMM201200:28:0800:27:30-
1235092Kitowski LeszekGdańskMM402000:27:5300:27:38-
1245187Turek-Lizakowska AnitaMiłobądzKK301400:27:5900:27:42-
1255185Taraszkiewicz BarbaraSopotJadowite ŻmijeMM304400:27:5500:27:46-
1265384Gawęcki DanielGoleniówRozbiegany GoleniówMM402100:28:0000:27:51-
1275347Zay ZayWarszawaMM201300:28:4800:28:13-
1285181Sambor ElżbietaElblągOpen Balance Health Triathlon TeamKK50200:28:5600:28:16-
1295112Pyśk NataliaMalborkKK301500:28:3600:28:17-
1305060Żur ArkadiuszTczewTeam TapfloMM402200:28:3600:28:18-
1315360Sebastiańska DorotaGdańskPruszcz BiegaKK401000:29:0200:28:21-
1325043Węsierska LucynaBytówKK401000:28:5000:28:21-
1335105Weltrowska AgnieszkaStarogard GdańskiKK301600:28:4500:28:27-
1345059Pałkowska-Żur MonikaTczewTeam TapfloKK301700:28:5200:28:37-
1355233Sadowska MartaPruszcz GdańskiKK301800:29:0900:28:40-
1365247Jaworska-Stępień KatarzynaBojanoKK401200:29:0900:28:44-
1375352Deluga LidiaGdańskPORT GDAŃSK/Iron TeamKK50300:28:5700:28:46-
1385330Niestrawska AgnieszkaSkulskKK301900:28:5700:28:47-
1395339Kowalczyk HannaGdanskKK401300:29:1500:28:52-
1405196Wisniewski DariuszGrablinMM50800:29:1400:28:54-
1415250Stachowski BartoszGdańskMM201400:29:3800:28:56-
1425291Turower MagdaGdańskKK302000:29:0800:28:56-
1435131Budzowska MartaPoliceKK20800:29:2700:29:00-
1445122Nowak AnnaPiekary ŚląskieKlub Biegaczy JYSKKK302100:29:2300:29:09-
1455026Ochnio MartaBarlinekBarlinekKK50400:29:4400:29:10-
1465048Sekuła RafałGdańskMM201500:29:3400:29:11-
1475335Czajkowska AlicjaGdynia Mały KackKK20900:29:3100:29:12-
1485220Piśkiewicz AgnieszkaElblągHTT ElblągKK302200:29:5100:29:12-
1495054Krysiak UrszulaSzczercówKK401400:29:4200:29:14-
1505053Malik PawełGdyniaMM402300:29:3000:29:15-
1515012Zakrzewski AdamKartuzyMM201600:29:3400:29:22-
1525368Urbschat StefanGeesthacht Stefan UrbschatMM50900:29:5400:29:24-
1535310Szepler MonikaPruszcz GdańskiKK401500:29:3300:29:25-
1545367Urbschat HenrikGeesthacht Stefan UrbschatMM18500:29:5500:29:27-
1555304Wojtasik MariolaElblągOpen Balance Health Triathlon TeamKK50500:30:1400:29:29-
1565160Jasek TomaszGdańskNie marnuje tlenu GAiTMM402400:30:1300:29:31-
1575301Wygnańczuk OlgaGdyniaIZIPAK - SYSTEMY PAKOWANIA MEKSYKKK302300:29:5200:29:34-
1585087Freitag PaulinaSopotKK201000:30:0000:29:37-
1595358Koprowska HannaGdańskKRIOTERAPIAKK302400:29:5600:29:43-
1605084Stawarz KatarzynaKłodawaKK302400:29:4900:29:43-
1615362Stawiarski FranciszekGdańskMM402500:30:3100:29:44-
1625083Lauda JoannaKłodawaKK302600:29:5100:29:45-
1635082Budziarek AdamGdańskFighting RunnersMM402600:30:0600:29:47-
1645191Kowalska AlinaZłotówKK50600:30:1200:29:48-
1655295Pokrywczyński MaciejGdańskMM304500:30:2500:29:50-
1665093Elmanowska NataliaTrąbki WielkieKK302700:30:0200:29:52-
1675228Milewska JoannaZłotówKK401600:30:1700:29:53-
1685052Kropielnicka MajaGdyniaKK16200:30:1100:29:54-
1695342Chmielewska SylwiaGdańskKK401700:30:2400:30:03-
1705380Stupak MichalGdańskPORT GDAŃSKMM501000:30:1700:30:08-
1715080Kantorska MartaWągrowiecSK WągrowiecKK401800:30:2800:30:12-
1725158Podzielna NataliaGdańsk WrzeszczHotel Almond TeamKK201100:30:2500:30:13-
1735354Szczepanek DagmaraGdańskPORT GDAŃSK Zarząd Morskiego Portu GdańskKK302800:30:2900:30:19-
1745275Rypina GrzegorzChodówMM402700:30:5200:30:26-
1755007Pisarek RyszardPruszcz GdMM60200:30:5300:30:28-
1765176Paszkowska AleksandraZelówKK201200:30:4700:30:33-
1775137Kaczmarek AnnaKoninPARTYZANCI KONINKK401900:30:5600:30:35-
1785008Wencka MonikaGdańskKK201300:30:5800:30:35-
1795364Kochanowska PaulinaElblągHTT OPEN BALANCEKK302900:31:1100:30:36-
1805206Adamiec KrystianRozpędzinySolwitMM201700:31:0400:30:37-
1815283Karwowski DaminaNowa WioskaMM201700:31:0400:30:37-
1825022Chwalisz LeszekRumiaParkrun RumiaMM60300:30:4600:30:40-
1835293Pionke KamilaGdańskKK303000:30:5400:30:45-
1845204Choromański AdrianGdyniaMM304600:31:1700:30:47-
1855199Gradzinski WojciechElblągWojciech Gradzinski Wojciech GradzinskiMM402800:31:3000:30:49-
1865146Grzywaczewska IwonaGdańskKK50700:30:5700:30:51-
1875198Makowska MagdalenaElblągHTT ElblągKK201400:31:2400:30:51-
1885148Wojtczak AnnaSerockKK402000:31:2000:30:53-
1895195Pękalska MonikaElblągKK402100:31:3800:31:03-
1905294Kropidłowski MarcinBorkowoMM304700:31:3800:31:04-
1915201Pękalska AleksandraElblągOpen Balance Health Triathlon TeamKK201500:31:4300:31:05-
1925345Czepiel GosiaKowale Małgorzata CzepielKK402200:31:2800:31:07-
1935324Dzwonkowska AgnieszkaGdyniaKK303100:31:2900:31:08-
1945300Kloskowska MartynaGdańskKK303100:31:1700:31:08-
1955344Ponczek MateuszKowaleMM304800:31:2900:31:08-
1965179Frankowski KrzysztofKargoszynT4B Bike TeamMM201900:31:4300:31:10-
1975010Mardzińska SylwiaWejherowoKK402300:31:3200:31:10-
1985262Tołwińska MariolaElblągOpen Balance Wonder Woman Open BalanceKK402400:31:4900:31:11-
1995266Waś DominikaElblągHTT ElblągKK303300:31:4900:31:11-
2005265Kalinowska EwaElblągKK402500:31:4900:31:12-