Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Kategoria
Age Group
Czas
Time
Strata
Gap
12744Dąbrowski PrzemysławPOLRzekuńDąbrowski TeamMM3000:17:55-
22735Kujawski GrzegorzPOLPuckForma Jak WinoMM4000:17:56-
32736Najmowicz PawełPOLOlsztynNajmowicz TriathlonMM2500:18:08-
42623Vitalii KuznetsovUKRKharkiv4F KharkivMM2500:18:12-
52741Drwal PiotrPOLUstkaUSB UstkaMM4500:20:00-
62750Czapiński MichałPOLRedaLION BROKERS - BIKE U UPMM4000:20:29-
71769Zakrzewski MateuszPOLGdańskMM3000:20:32-
82751Mazurek MarcinPOLKruszewniaFehlau Run TeamMM4000:20:42-
9225Ossowski MateuszPOLGdyniaMLKS Nadwiślanin ChełmnoMM3000:20:43-
102725Sowiński MiłoszPOLNowa IwicznaIM InspirationMM2500:20:43-
111611Piątek MikołajPOLKrakówPGB Sportowa PaczkaMM1800:20:47-
122548Samsonov SergeyPOLGdańskMM3500:20:57-
1334Bogdański PiotrPOLElblągMKrawczyńska TeamMM3000:20:58-
1410022Bagrowski TomaszPOLGdańskflash.bikestats.plMM4000:21:00-
152240Kasprzyk PiotrPOLNowęcin/łebaWitkowski Running TeamMM5000:21:00-
162001Lamparski SławekPOLSopotHapag-Lloyd Running CrewMM3000:21:01-
172669Rodzoch DanielPOLWarszawaMM3000:21:01-
18975Trzaskalski KamilPOLGdyniaHapag-Lloyd Running CrewMM3000:21:01-
19321Bloch PrzemysławPOLCzerskBiegające ŚliwiceMM4000:21:02-
202193Kożuch DariuszPOLŁagówMM4500:21:02-
21883Nojman RafałPOLDobre MiastoSą WolniejsiMM3500:21:02-
222668Sikorski PiotrPOLPiła4RUN Team Piła Giro di ZawadaMM4000:21:02-
232749Staniak JakubPOLGdańskMM1800:21:02-
242476Bałut MichałPOLGdyniaKEMIRA SPORT TEAMMM3000:21:03-
251655Makarski TomaszPOLGdańsk MM ProjektMM4500:21:03-
261345Sul MarcinPOLOlsztynsłony-cukierMM4000:21:04-
271661Maćkowski MaciejPOLBydgoszczUpsBydgoszcz/TEAMOCHALMM3500:21:09-
28829Romanowski ŁukaszPOLGdańskDebestimMM4000:21:12-
292663Mierzlikin NataliaPOLWarszawaKK3000:21:15-
30464Główczewski GrzegorzPOLTczewBiegający TczewMM4500:21:21-
312349Miara DawidPOLWoźnikiMM3000:21:21-
322534Bartkowski ZbigniewPOLDziałdowoHainglas DziałdowoMM5500:21:22-
331940Kowiel ArturPOLDarłowoMM3000:21:22-
34331Żyliński MarcinPOLTrzciankaMM2500:21:33-
352248Gałęza SławomirPOLGdyniaMM4000:21:36-
362754Kleinszmidt RyszardPOLBytówTEAM UNIPEXMM5500:21:42-
3713Podpirko PatrykPOLOlsztynMM2500:21:43-
38460Potoczek AndrzejPOLLichnowyPress Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy Press Glass Biegamy i MM4000:21:45-
39927Stusio DamianPOLGdańskMM4000:21:45-
40392Pietrzak PiotrPOLGdańskGrupa Biegowa 65MM5000:21:49-
412699Kaczmar BłażejPOLTczewTeam TapfloMM2500:21:50-
421265Baumgart MichałPOLStraszynLOTOS Running TeamMM3500:21:51-
43287Gaweł IreneuszPOLRumiaProjekt1000UPMM4500:21:51-
441958Sobota FilipPOLGdańskMM2500:21:51-
451996Zajk MichałPOLRedaMM3000:21:52-
462490Dąbrowski PawełPOLStarogard GdańskiBeniaminek 03MM3000:21:58-
472109Kaczmarek AgataPOLPoznańFehlau Run TeamKK4000:22:00-
481272Trapp TomaszPOLStarogard GdańskiBeniaminek 03 Starogard GdMM4000:22:00-
491666Żebrowski JacekPOLKierzlinyMM3500:22:04-
501703Jabłońska NataliaPOLGdańsk WrzeszczKK2500:22:07-
51613Kościelski MariuszPOLRumiaKujawscy RunnersMM5500:22:12-
522460Kubilus RobertPOLŁapalice140minut.plMM5000:22:13-
532035Owsianko SebastianPOLGdańskMM3500:22:17-
542427Karpiński WiesławPOLRotmankaDUDYCZ runMM6000:22:26-
55907Mikołajczyk MaciejPOLWarszawaMOCNO GROCHÓWMM4000:22:27-
562045Sudzińska MariolaPOLOlsztynKK4500:22:27-
572336Falkowski ŁukaszPOLGdańskNNJL NIEBO NIE JEST LIMITEMMM3000:22:29-
5810003Jurczyszyn RafałPOLKościerzynaPACEMAKERMM3500:22:30-
591944Kłys SebastianPOLSieradzKS Sieradz BiegaMM4500:22:30-
602743Tomczyk AgataPOLBydgoszczSLA POLONIA BYDGOSZCZKK3000:22:30-
61627Witkowski BartoszPOLKielnoMM3000:22:30-
622628Majda PrzemysławPOLBeznazwaLZS Baszta WyszynaMM4000:22:31-
63697Marszałek SebastianPOLGdyniaMM3000:22:31-
642258Sieciński EmilianPOLSuszRun Goku team ZACHWENTMM3000:22:31-
651601Kałdowski ŁukaszPOLGrudziądzKaromet TeamMM2500:22:33-
662580Maliszewski MichałPOLStraszynMM4500:22:33-
672514Mazurek MichalPOLGdanskFABER TEAMMM4000:22:33-
682445Bąk PawełPOLSępopolMM4500:22:34-
6910002Jeremicz KamilPERŚroda WielkopolskaPACEMAKERMM1800:22:34-
702622Kalashnikova VeronikaUKRKharkiv4F KharkivKK3000:22:34-
712662Mccormack JasonRSADurbanMM3000:22:34-
7275Mierzwa KrzysztofPOLGdańskKujawscy RunnersMM3500:22:34-
7355Szostakiewicz KrzysztofPOLSławnoMM2500:22:34-
741599Kociemski PrzemysławPOLGdańskFUNDACJA JEPPESENAMM3000:22:35-
7531Święcki DariuszPOLIławaSPORT A-Z TEAM IŁAWAMM4500:22:35-
762004Żmuda TomaszPOLSarbia/kołobrzegCW FANZA KołobrzegMM4500:22:36-
77989Kasprzyk PiotrPOLToruńGKS FabiankiMM5000:22:38-
782597Kołomańska LidiaPOLDywityURWIS BIEGAKK4000:22:40-
792072Sikora DariuszPOLNowy Dwór GdańskiETT Elbląg Triathlon TeamMM5000:22:44-
802363Snopkowski AdamPOLStare BabiceIM INSPIRATIONMM1800:22:46-
812302Derdowski SzymonPOLSzteklin KreujemyMM3000:22:51-
822505Paramonau DzianisPOLWarszawarun_wawa_runMM3000:22:54-
83646Szostek MarekPOLGdańskEUROTRANS / www.pomozprzemkowi.plMM2500:22:55-
84333Leśniak JarosławPOLCzęstochowa Makarony PolskieMM3500:22:56-
851961Szafran BartoszPOLGdańskBright InventionsMM2500:22:56-
86501Bałoniak-Sałuda KamilPOLGdańskMM3500:22:57-
871923Szuda AdamPOLPlewiskaŚwiat Biegacza Fehlau Run TeamMM3500:23:00-
88538Bramowicz JacekPOLJuszkowoMM3500:23:01-
891127Zielińska WeronikaPOLWarszawa12tri.pl/ ASICS FrontRunner PolandKK3500:23:01-
902549Jaroszuk KamilPOLGdańskAZS AZSMM4000:23:02-
911645Rekita KrystianPOLPogórze Gmina KosakowoMM3000:23:02-
922655Rychter KarolPOLNiemczTHE RYCHTERSMM4500:23:10-
93837Kitowski DawidPOLGdańskMM3000:23:13-
94440Kosmala MateuszPOLKamieńSąsiedzka Wataha KamieńMM3500:23:13-
951677Pobłocki AdamPOLMściszewiceMściszewiceMM3000:23:13-
962395Ratajczak ŁukaszPOLMosinaNight RunnersMM4000:23:16-
972478Świeczkowski SławomirPOLGdańskMM5000:23:16-
9890Kankowski PawełPOLLuzinoGKS Kaszubi LuzinoMM4000:23:17-
991964Szabłowski KamilPOLGdańskNastępny Krok TeamMM3000:23:17-
1002591Kacperski WojciechPOLOlsztynWMKS Olsztyńska Szkółka TriathlonuMM4000:23:19-
101355Dobrzyński TomaszPOLGdyniaxRunnersMM4000:23:31-
102844Durowski PawełPOLKrakówMM4000:23:31-
1032063Ficht WitasPOLWejherowo42.195 WejherowoMM4000:23:31-
1041087Szpendowski MarekPOLOlsztynPszczółkowski TeamMM4000:23:31-
1052474Ociepka PawełPOLLimanowaloczek teamMM2500:23:32-
1061347Perticaroli PaoloPOLGdyniaMM4500:23:32-
1072036Lis PawełPOLGdańskCTSMM4500:23:33-
10898Piotrowski SławekPOLGdansk***** *** i putina teżMM4000:23:33-
1092667Salwa EwelinaPOLPiła4RUN Team PiłaKK3500:23:34-
110650Sowa KrzysztofPOLKościerzynaAKADEMIA BIEGOWA KOŚCIERZYNAMM4500:23:34-
1112742Pyvovar AndriiUKRKyivMM3000:23:35-
112359Pionk TadeuszPOLRumiaKontener FormyMM4000:23:36-
1132224Duda GrzegorzPOLBukówkaBest BeastsMM4000:23:39-
1141738Niedzielski PawełPOLŁódźBiegam z Asseco BSMM4500:23:42-
1151893Cejrowski AndrzejPOLStraszynSUT Straszyn Ultra TeamMM3500:23:43-
1162530Luśtak AndrzejPOLŁódźVEOLIA ENERGIA ŁÓDŹMM5000:23:43-
1171737Nadolny RadosławPOLPelplinMM3500:23:43-
1181005Olewniczak PiotrPOLŻukowoDrużyna św. MikołajaMM2500:23:43-
11910005Szczykutowicz TomaszPOLGdańskPACEMAKERMM3000:23:43-
12071Wasiak MiłosławaPOLOlsztynKK3000:23:43-
1212054Baranowski MaciejPOLGdańskKS Pidrina GdyniaMM4500:23:44-
1222546Jóskowski SylwesterPOLŁebuniaMM4000:23:44-
1232371Kirsz KrzysztofPOLGdańskMM3000:23:44-
1241974Kowalski JacekPOLElblągJAC KOMM5000:23:44-
125785Mroczkowski PiotrPOLSopotMM3500:23:44-
126139Niewiadomski PatrykPOLCzarlinBiegający Tczew Sowiński TeamMM3000:23:44-
1272666Rokicki JacekPOLElblągZziajani TeamMM4000:23:44-
128300Schur KrzysztofPOLGdańskR@nersiMM3000:23:44-
1291453Toniak FilipPOLTychyHager Sport TeamMM3000:23:44-
1301413Włodarski PrzemysławPOLBydgoszczSLA POLONIA BYDGOSZCZMM3500:23:44-
131393Braszko JakubPOLGdańskMM1800:23:45-
132753Geras RyszardPOLWarszawaMM4000:23:45-
1331752Krawczyk AndrzejPOLWejherowoMaja TeamMM5000:23:45-
1342638Pawlik StanisławPOLOsielskoMM5500:23:45-
135358Peek KrystianPOLGdanskSpeed4Fit EMSMM4500:23:45-
136434Steinka MarianPOLKościerzynaDwa+TrzyMM5000:23:45-
137573Strzelecki ZbigniewPOLWągrowiecSKMM4000:23:45-
1382051Szabałowska MałgorzataPOLSzczecinekSzczecineccy BiegaczeKK1800:23:45-
13910004Wojtaszak RafałPOLGdyniaPACEMAKERMM4500:23:45-
140492Łapuć KrzysztofPOLGdańskMM4000:23:45-
1411993Biedrzycki KrzysztofPOLKołobrzegMM5000:23:46-
1422365Burmistrenko DmytroUKRKyivKM Running clubMM4000:23:46-
1431911Jakubiec AleksandraPOLGdyniaMAMY TO Navimart RunKK4000:23:46-
1442433Jezierski TomaszPOLTczewTJTMM4500:23:46-
1451696Kos SławomirPOLNowy Dwór Gdański/ OrłowoDCT Runing TEAMMM5000:23:46-
146656Poćwiardowski MaciejPOLGdańskMM2500:23:46-
1471450Stefański AndrzejPOLElblągMaratończyk - ElblągMM6000:23:46-
1482312Cyrkler RafałPOLOstródaAla Team Ala TeamMM4500:23:47-
1491760Jeliński MateuszPOLKartuzyxRunnersMM3500:23:47-
1502244Stec ArkadiuszPOLKomornikiGrzmot Komorniki Grzmot KomornikiMM4500:23:47-
1511882Szczołek HubertPOLGdańskMM4000:23:47-
152948Żywicki DanielPOLGdańskMM3500:23:47-
1531589Łęgowski MichałPOLPruszcz GdańskiIron TeamMM3500:23:47-
1541154Fobke PawełPOLGdyniaMM3500:23:48-
155400Miklas JarekPOLGdańskOff-Road Runners Benefit SystemsMM3000:23:48-
1561757Wałdowski DominikPOLGdańskxRunnersMM4000:23:48-
157254Jabłoński ŁukaszPOLKartuzyMM4000:23:49-
1581259Jeremicz MarcinPOLGdańskSztafeta NadzieiMM4000:24:00-
1591799Jurkiewicz TomaszPOLGdańskNeoteric Triathlon TeamMM3500:24:05-
160399Krzyśko KrzysztofPOLBaninorun-passion.plMM4000:24:06-
1611214Schneider MarcinPOLPobiedziskaOLX GROUP TEAMMM2500:24:07-
1622278Świąder PawełPOLGdańskIntel Runners/runpassion.pl teamMM2500:24:07-
1632281Świąder MirosławPOLGdańskIntel Runners/runpassion.pl team Suchy TEAMMM5000:24:07-
164879Bartosz MarekPOLKikółMM4000:24:09-
165222Bury PawełPOLGdyniabiegamyrazem.plMM4000:24:09-
1661876Bejm ŁukaszPOLGdańskMM3000:24:13-
167633Wasylka ŁukaszPOLLuzinoKaszubi LuzinoMM3500:24:14-
1681609Kędzia JakubPOLŁódźMM1800:24:19-
169873Kopecki KacperPOLGdańskMM1800:24:19-
17097Kulgajuk MichałPOLPruszcz GdańskiSUTMM3500:24:20-
1712598Czarnecki MateuszPOLStobiecMM2500:24:21-
172833Wańkowicz BogdanPOLGdyniaChylońskie Dziki GdyniaMM4000:24:21-
173458Bartkowiak MichałPOLGdyniaTrójmiejskie PyryMM3500:24:22-
1741525Jungberg Pedersen RunePOLGdańskKlub Biegaczy JYSKMM4000:24:23-
175168Romski Orzech RomekPOLSzczecinFundacja Generacja Dawcy ŻyciaMM4000:24:24-
1762526Kanawka GrzegorzPOLGdańskMM3500:24:29-
1771711Siudowski ŁukaszPOLGdańskMM3000:24:30-
1782217Lejk SebastianPOLGdańskMM2500:24:32-
179143Zając ŁukaszPOLBydgoszczMM3000:24:32-
1801073Stencel KrystianPOLGdanskTUMBOteamMM4000:24:35-
1812575Wójcicki PawełPOLMalborkMM4000:24:36-
182662Moroń JarosławPOLWodnicaUSB USTKAMM4000:24:38-
183949Kulińska JustynaPOLGdańskKK1800:24:40-
184315Urbański DariuszPOLGdańskMM5000:24:41-
1851415Lizakowski PatrykPOLWielki KlinczMM2500:24:42-
1862536Pelowski TomaszGBRNewcastle Upon TyneMM3500:24:42-
187998Czarnowski KrzysztofPOLRedaINTER DOORMM4000:24:47-
188329Sowa JoannaPOLKoscierzynaAKADEMIA BIEGOWA KOŚCIERZYNAKK4500:24:49-
1892581Jędrkowiak PiotrPOLSierakowiceMM3000:24:50-
190223Brucki RobertPOLGdyniaChylońskie Dziki GdyniaMM5000:24:52-
1911836Pekrul WojciechPOLGdańskSii Triathlon Team / Dawaj Kalach TeamMM2500:24:52-
19268Woźniak TomaszPOLGdańskTridea TeamMM4500:24:52-
193514Grochowski PatrykPOLGdynia GrabówekBubaMM3000:24:53-
1941739Brożyna RyszardPOLGdyniaMM5500:24:54-
195413Stańczyk MartynaPOLGdańskKK3000:24:55-
1961374Treder WiesławPOLGrzybnoSUPRAMM4500:24:55-
1972602Gosz MarcinPOLLęborkEndure TeamMM4000:24:56-
1981708Hojan ŁukaszPOLChomęciceFehlau Run TeamMM3500:24:56-
1992155Karnacewicz DawidPOLGdyniaMM2500:24:56-
200240Olejnik AdrianaPOLGowidlinoKK1800:24:57-