# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Czas brutto / Gross Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20 | ZDUN KONRAD | KALISZ | UKS KALISZ | M | 00:06:24 | - |
2 | 19 | CHMURA MACIEJ | WROCŁAW | GVT BMC | M | 00:06:41 | - |
3 | 3 | BRODZKI PIOTR | GDYNIA | UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 | M | 00:06:50 | - |
4 | 7 | SŁUPEK ROKSANA | BYDGOSZCZ | MUKS | K | 00:06:56 | - |
5 | 1 | JERZYK AGNIESZKA | ŚWIĘCIECHOWA | Real 64-sto | K | 00:06:57 | - |
6 | 122 | URBAŃSKI MICHAŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:07:00 | - | |
7 | 10 | MIELOCH ARTUR | CHODZIEŻ | MielPol Team & Kawa Kamp | M | 00:07:22 | - |
8 | 2 | KUCERA JAN | BRNO | NA | M | 00:07:25 | - |
9 | 24 | SĘCZKOWSKI ALEKSANDER | KOZIEGŁOWY | UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 | M | 00:07:30 | - |
10 | 53 | NAROŻNIK MACIEJ | RADOM | M | 00:07:32 | - | |
11 | 16 | WIŚNIEWSKA MAGDALENA | KOMORNIKI | Kuźnia Triathlonu | K | 00:07:36 | - |
12 | 15 | KRUCZKOWSKI JAKUB | BYDGOSZCZ | MKS EMDEK BYDGOSZCZ / KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:07:38 | - |
13 | 8 | SKUTKIEWICZ JOANNA | GDYNIA | K | 00:07:41 | - | |
14 | 43 | LIPOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | KRAKÓW | TRIATHLON YMCA Kraków | K | 00:07:43 | - |
15 | 70 | WAWRZYNEK PRZEMYSLAW | KOZIEGLOWY | AZS PP | M | 00:07:47 | - |
16 | 6 | DOWBOR MACIEJ | WARSZAWA | TRINERGY | M | 00:07:48 | - |
17 | 4 | BARCZEWSKI MAREK | TORUŃ | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | M | 00:07:49 | - |
18 | 75 | SOBOTA KRZYSZTOF | OBORNIKI | KS EXTREME TEAM OBORNIKI | M | 00:07:49 | - |
19 | 123 | BOBROWICZ PAWEL | WARSAW | Triwawa | M | 00:07:54 | - |
20 | 14 | FELIŃCZAK MICHAŁ | POZNAŃ | UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 | M | 00:07:55 | - |
21 | 13 | MIELOCH DARIUSZ | CHODZIEŻ | MielPol & Kawa Kamp Team | M | 00:07:55 | - |
22 | 102 | BANACH JAN | BYDGOSZCZ | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | M | 00:07:57 | - |
23 | 37 | BEDNARCZYK TOMASZ | LĘBORK | Awbud S.A. | M | 00:07:57 | - |
24 | 34 | RAFAŁ PACZKOWSKI | POZNAŃ | Kuźnia Triathlonu. Czerwonak biega | M | 00:07:57 | - |
25 | 39 | WOJCIECHOWSKI MICHAŁ | STARE MIASTO | TOM-CAR KONIN | M | 00:07:57 | - |
26 | 602 | KRZYŻEK MICHAŁ | MOSINA | San Filippo Team | M | 00:08:04 | - |
27 | 186 | STELIGA FILIP | BYDGOSZCZ | City Zen | M | 00:08:06 | - |
28 | 45 | JĘDRZEJCZAK MARCIN | SUCHY LAS | Fabryka Triathlonu | M | 00:08:08 | - |
29 | 71 | WALCZAK ROBERT | ZIELONA GÓRA | parkrun Poznań | M | 00:08:08 | - |
30 | 31 | BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR | MIŁOMŁYN | www.brzozowskipiotr.pl | M | 00:08:10 | - |
31 | 67 | WASZTYL MICHAŁ | POWIDZ | Witkowo Biega | M | 00:08:10 | - |
32 | 56 | KUNDE TOMASZ | LIPNIKI | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | M | 00:08:11 | - |
33 | 1171 | ZACHWIEJA AGATA | GNIEZNO | GTT DIAMENT GNIEZNO | K | 00:08:12 | - |
34 | 605 | HANKIEWICZ ARTUR | POZNAŃ | UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 | M | 00:08:16 | - |
35 | 5 | KOWALCZYK MAREK | BYDGOSZCZ | Brzoza Biega | M | 00:08:17 | - |
36 | 243 | KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR | OLSZTYN | Father on the run | M | 00:08:17 | - |
37 | 38 | WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ | STARE MIASTO | M | 00:08:20 | - | |
38 | 1217 | TUROWIEC ADAM | BYDGOSZCZ | UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ | M | 00:08:23 | - |
39 | 17 | EJSMONT KRZYSZTOF | BYDGOSZCZ | Tri Space/hello bydgoszcz | M | 00:08:26 | - |
40 | 979 | SZWEDOWSKI BŁAŻEJ | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | TRI Starogard Gdański | M | 00:08:27 | - |
41 | 27 | NAWROCKI KAMIL | WIĘCBORK | M | 00:08:28 | - | |
42 | 1250 | PILEWSKI MIKOŁAJ | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLOM TEAM | M | 00:08:29 | - |
43 | 12 | TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN | BYDGOSZCZ | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team / TriSpace | M | 00:08:30 | - |
44 | 62 | OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:08:31 | - | |
45 | 29 | PELC MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | Trispace | M | 00:08:31 | - |
46 | 21 | PRZEDZIŃSKI KONRAD | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Adwokatura | M | 00:08:31 | - |
47 | 106 | NIKODEMIAK JAROSŁAW | SWARZĘDZ | MJDOP | M | 00:08:33 | - |
48 | 9 | WANIEWSKI MARCIN | MALBORK | Waniewski Coaching | M | 00:08:33 | - |
49 | 47 | NIENARTOWICZ BARTOSZ | TORUŃ | Toruński klub triathlonowy | M | 00:08:35 | - |
50 | 89 | PETEREK ANNA | POZNAN | BB RUNNERS/LOCO PRINT TEAM | K | 00:08:35 | - |
51 | 90 | LITWINIUK PIOTR | WARSZAWA | Split Triathlon Team | M | 00:08:36 | - |
52 | 114 | KIEPUSZEWSKI ADRIAN | GDYNIA | Tridea | M | 00:08:37 | - |
53 | 337 | MAZUREK MACIEJ | OPOLE | GT KONA | M | 00:08:39 | - |
54 | 11 | KRIEGER ŁUKASZ | CHOJNICZKI | H2Oshop.pl | M | 00:08:40 | - |
55 | 100 | STEFAŃSKI WOJCIECH | GNIEZNO | GTT Diament Gnezno | M | 00:08:40 | - |
56 | 50 | CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON FIT-MAX TEAM | M | 00:08:45 | - |
57 | 52 | REMISIEWICZ LUKASZ | WARSZAWA | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | M | 00:08:45 | - |
58 | 46 | JABŁOŃSKI MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | Krysport Team | M | 00:08:47 | - |
59 | 36 | ZAKRZEWSKI SZYMON | MOGILNO | M | 00:08:48 | - | |
60 | 25 | OLEJNIK JAKUB | SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA | Decathlon Poznań Komorniki | M | 00:08:49 | - |
61 | 880 | WICHNIAREK TOMASZ | POZNAN | CityZen_Be3 | M | 00:08:51 | - |
62 | 55 | HEPNER TOMASZ | CHODZIEŻ | KAWA KAMP TEAM | M | 00:08:54 | - |
63 | 139 | WASILEWSKI DAREK | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN4FUN | M | 00:08:54 | - |
64 | 760 | ANTOSZKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | POZNAŃ | Pizza Capri Przeźmierowo Team | M | 00:08:55 | - |
65 | 91 | GRALIK JĘDRZEJ | BYDGOSZCZ | Bydgoskie Okonie Pro- Life | M | 00:08:57 | - |
66 | 98 | WIŚNIEWSKI KAMIL | OPYPY | xTri | M | 00:08:58 | - |
67 | 51 | ROSIAK DARIUSZ | POZNAŃ | #zawszepozloto | M | 00:08:59 | - |
68 | 263 | WOLFF-STEFANIAK MARIA | POZNAŃ | UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 | K | 00:09:00 | - |
69 | 22 | BAILEY NEAL | POZNAN | Cityzen BE3 | M | 00:09:01 | - |
70 | 49 | POLKOWSKI STANISŁAW | MUROWANA-GOŚLINA | ZMIERZ-NIE-SZACUJ BADANIA WYDOLNOŚCIOWE.PL | M | 00:09:01 | - |
71 | 490 | RUCIŃSKI MARCIN | BARCIN | TriBa Triathlon Barcin | M | 00:09:02 | - |
72 | 41 | WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | BYDGOSZCZ | Motointegrator Running Team | M | 00:09:03 | - |
73 | 35 | BIELIŃSKI PIOTR | KARTUZY | Waniewski Coaching | M | 00:09:04 | - |
74 | 998 | KOSTYRA AGNIESZKA | TORUN | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | K | 00:09:04 | - |
75 | 196 | WRÓBEL DAWID | WRONKI | M | 00:09:05 | - | |
76 | 58 | KASTRAU TOMASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:09:06 | - | |
77 | 129 | KWIATKOWSKI FILIP | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:09:06 | - | |
78 | 66 | ROZMUS MARCIN | PIŁA | M | 00:09:06 | - | |
79 | 42 | PIEKARSKI MAREK | BYDGOSZCZ | Restauracja KING FU Bydgoszcz | M | 00:09:09 | - |
80 | 117 | KRIESE PIOTR | RUNOWO KRAJEŃSIE | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork | M | 00:09:11 | - |
81 | 338 | PIECZARA MICHAŁ | NIEMCZ | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | M | 00:09:11 | - |
82 | 1167 | RZEPECKI PIOTR | NIEMCZ | M | 00:09:11 | - | |
83 | 28 | ŚLIWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | OSTROMECKO | BOGMAR OSTROMECKO | M | 00:09:12 | - |
84 | 623 | SUGIER DAWID | OLSZTYN | WSS Olsztyn | M | 00:09:13 | - |
85 | 72 | GNIOT JACEK | GRUDZIĄDZ | Wojskowe Zakłady Uzbrojenia S.A. | M | 00:09:14 | - |
86 | 30 | POLANSKI TOMASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Ciepłobud | M | 00:09:15 | - |
87 | 74 | SKROCKI DARIUSZ | POZNAŃ | Velocity Poznań | M | 00:09:15 | - |
88 | 80 | SOBCZAK MARCIN | ŻOŁĘDOWO | TRISPACE | M | 00:09:15 | - |
89 | 76 | SZYMAŃSKI KACPER | BYDGOSZCZ | Javamill | M | 00:09:15 | - |
90 | 124 | KLEPACKI TOMASZ | WARSZAWA | KS Triathlon Rawa | M | 00:09:16 | - |
91 | 130 | KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOF | BYDGOSZCZ | Trenuj z Najlepszymi | M | 00:09:16 | - |
92 | 141 | CZAJA MIKOŁAJ | WIELOWIEŚ | M | 00:09:17 | - | |
93 | 201 | SOKOŁOWSKA HANNA | GORZEŃ | Kuźnia Triathlonu | K | 00:09:17 | - |
94 | 671 | PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:09:19 | - | |
95 | 1176 | KONIAIEV VOLODYMYR | KREMENCHUK | Run Bydgoszcz | M | 00:09:21 | - |
96 | 615 | BOROWICZ ADAM | POZNAŃ | Skarbiec Smaków | M | 00:09:22 | - |
97 | 395 | BRACHET ADAM | WARSZAWA | Triwawa | M | 00:09:22 | - |
98 | 242 | DMOWSKI JAREK | WARSZAWA | Neon | M | 00:09:22 | - |
99 | 205 | KOSZAL KACPER | KONIN | M | 00:09:22 | - | |
100 | 133 | JASTRZĘBSKI WOJTEK | OPALENICA | fabryka triathlonu | M | 00:09:23 | - |
101 | 103 | ROSIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | ZIELONKA | Trispace | M | 00:09:23 | - |
102 | 149 | PORZYCH RAFAŁ | NIEMCZ | Rafson.TV | M | 00:09:24 | - |
103 | 44 | SOCHA TOMASZ | SOPOT | M | 00:09:24 | - | |
104 | 440 | ZIELINSKA DOMINIKA | 4 | K | 00:09:24 | - | |
105 | 364 | CZUBLUN MATEUSZ | WÓLKA KOZODAWSKA | NeON Team | M | 00:09:25 | - |
106 | 151 | SROCZYŃSKI MARCIN | POZNAŃ | tiramisu.net.pl | M | 00:09:25 | - |
107 | 78 | WARCZAK PIOTR | BYDGOSZCZ | TEAMOCHAL | M | 00:09:25 | - |
108 | 59 | NOWAK EWELINA | BIAŁE BŁOTA | Tri-Amator Ewelina Nowak | K | 00:09:26 | - |
109 | 917 | ORDYNOWSKI ŁUKASZ | PRĄDKI | castorama | M | 00:09:27 | - |
110 | 115 | PALIWODA WIKTOR | ŁÓDŹ | K.S. Tęcza | M | 00:09:28 | - |
111 | 152 | SOJKOWSKI PIOTR | WARSZAWA | Tri NEGU | M | 00:09:28 | - |
112 | 698 | WOJCIECHOWSKI ARTUR | KWIDZYN | M | 00:09:28 | - | |
113 | 608 | RUTKOWSKI MICHAŁ | TORUŃ | Kujawsko-Pomorskie | M | 00:09:29 | - |
114 | 54 | KOZŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | KOŚCIAN | koscian | M | 00:09:30 | - |
115 | 206 | NOWICKI TOMASZ | OSIELSKO | M | 00:09:30 | - | |
116 | 229 | WŁÓDARCZAK AGATA | BYDGOSZCZ | TRISPACE | K | 00:09:30 | - |
117 | 171 | PRACOŃ MACIEJ | GDYNIA | PM-SYSTEM | M | 00:09:31 | - |
118 | 237 | PRUSAKOWSKI CYPRIAN | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:09:31 | - | |
119 | 65 | KOWALSKI DARIUSZ | ZŁOTÓW | ZBZ Złotów | M | 00:09:32 | - |
120 | 177 | PODKOWIŃSKI RAFAL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:09:34 | - | |
121 | 731 | RYBICKI ARTUR | TORUŃ | RWT Bydgoszcz / TMT Toruń | M | 00:09:34 | - |
122 | 1247 | MAZUR WOJCIECH | M | 00:09:35 | - | ||
123 | 163 | OKRĄGŁY EMIL | WARSZAWA | M | 00:09:35 | - | |
124 | 109 | NAGÓRKA MARTA | KOSAKOWO | Akademia Sztuk Pięknych w Gdańsku | K | 00:09:37 | - |
125 | 108 | TOMCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:09:37 | - | |
126 | 87 | BRZEZIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | ŁÓDŹ | K.S. CelIronman S.A. | M | 00:09:38 | - |
127 | 225 | MARCINIAK PRZEMYSŁAW | POZNAŃ | www.m40.pl | M | 00:09:38 | - |
128 | 73 | ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH | BYDGOSZCZ | Fishka | M | 00:09:38 | - |
129 | 185 | TOMKOWIAK TOMASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Szkoła Jazdy Tomas | M | 00:09:38 | - |
130 | 1168 | BADOWSKI FRANCISZEK | WARSZAWA | Rzepy | M | 00:09:39 | - |
131 | 341 | ZBORAŁA MATEUSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Szkoła Jazdy TOMAS | M | 00:09:41 | - |
132 | 107 | BARTOCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ | POZNAŃ | Kolarze i żeglarze | M | 00:09:42 | - |
133 | 63 | TESSA KAROL | LISI OGON | M | 00:09:42 | - | |
134 | 183 | BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW | BYDGOSZCZ | Krajna Sępólno | M | 00:09:43 | - |
135 | 64 | SZWEDOWSKI DAWID | NOWA WIEŚ RZECZNA | TRI Starogard Gdański | M | 00:09:43 | - |
136 | 32 | BARCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | NIEMCZ | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | M | 00:09:45 | - |
137 | 1117 | BIRECKI MICHAŁ | OPOLE | GT KONA | M | 00:09:45 | - |
138 | 165 | MUSZYTOWSKI DAMIAN | TORUŃ | TKT | M | 00:09:45 | - |
139 | 383 | PORADA MAREK | POZNAŃ | Enea Team / WTRI Team | M | 00:09:45 | - |
140 | 118 | DYBUK MARCIN | GDAŃSK | Triathlon Energy / Endure Team | M | 00:09:46 | - |
141 | 431 | PIOTROWSKA JOANNA | POZNAŃ | K | 00:09:48 | - | |
142 | 181 | BŁAŻEJEWSKA-GOLIŃSKA KAROLINA | BYDGOSZCZ | TRISPACE | K | 00:09:49 | - |
143 | 685 | DEPTUŁA GRZEGORZ | OSIELSKO | VII LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCE | M | 00:09:49 | - |
144 | 146 | JERZAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW | TRZCIANKA | OSP Trzcianka | M | 00:09:49 | - |
145 | 322 | KITKOWSKI PIOTR | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:09:49 | - | |
146 | 219 | SKOTNICKI DARIUSZ | GOLĘCZEWO | M | 00:09:50 | - | |
147 | 33 | BANACH MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | 3Gravity | M | 00:09:51 | - |
148 | 611 | STODÓLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | JANIKOWO | M | 00:09:51 | - | |
149 | 26 | STRĘK JERZY | POZNAN | Zawszepozłoto | M | 00:09:51 | - |
150 | 143 | WRÓBLEWSKI WIKTOR | GDYNIA | MEWA Gdynia | M | 00:09:51 | - |
151 | 637 | ŁOŚ WIKTOR | ZAMOŚĆ - RYNARZEWO | Łosie | M | 00:09:51 | - |
152 | 135 | OSIECKI IRENEUSZ | GDAŃSK | Complexsports Triathlon Team | M | 00:09:52 | - |
153 | 217 | ZIELIŃSKI RAFAŁ | WARSZAWA | Kuźnia Triathlonu | M | 00:09:52 | - |
154 | 79 | SZOT DAWID | SZTUM | TriNEGU | M | 00:09:53 | - |
155 | 282 | KWIATOŃ MICHAŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | FAST 5 SPORT | M | 00:09:54 | - |
156 | 318 | BALAWAJDER TOMASZ | WARSZAWA | M | 00:09:55 | - | |
157 | 612 | NOWACZYK GRZEGORZ | BISKUPICE | UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 | M | 00:09:55 | - |
158 | 83 | LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | RWT w Bydgoszczy | M | 00:09:57 | - |
159 | 371 | SZEWCZYK ANNA | ŁÓDŹ | K. S. Celironman | K | 00:09:57 | - |
160 | 1069 | CHEBANENKO YEVHEN | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:09:58 | - | |
161 | 227 | BIBROWSKA MAGDALENA | SŁUPSK | K | 00:10:00 | - | |
162 | 381 | WÓJTOWICZ IGOR | KRAKOW | M | 00:10:00 | - | |
163 | 134 | KRUCZKOWSKI PIOTR | BYDGOSZCZ | KRYSPORT TIM | M | 00:10:01 | - |
164 | 82 | SŁODOWICZ PIOTR | GDAŃSK | Grupa Trójmiasto | M | 00:10:01 | - |
165 | 158 | WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Run4Fun www.bytpak.pl | M | 00:10:01 | - |
166 | 1177 | ZABEL PRZEMYSŁAW | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | M | 00:10:01 | - | |
167 | 1056 | ZAWADZKI ARTUR | WARSZAWA | ZaDyszka | M | 00:10:01 | - |
168 | 207 | KUBIŃSKI BARTEK | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:10:02 | - | |
169 | 128 | KŁODZIŃSKI PAWEŁ | PIŁA | Szkoła Jazdy Expert | M | 00:10:02 | - |
170 | 104 | KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | DE-STRESS | M | 00:10:04 | - |
171 | 1121 | KRUSZCZYNSKA JULIA | GRUDZIĄDZ | Ruch Grudziądz | K | 00:10:04 | - |
172 | 1249 | WŁODARCZYK WITOLD | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:10:04 | - | |
173 | 112 | MISIOR ŁUKASZ | BANINO | Triathlon Trójmiasto | M | 00:10:07 | - |
174 | 1150 | PODLASKI WOJCIECH | BEŁŻYCE | RinoTri | M | 00:10:07 | - |
175 | 634 | CICHA MARTA | POZNAŃ | UKS CITYZEN POZNAŃ/ BE3 | K | 00:10:10 | - |
176 | 48 | GRAJEWSKI MATEUSZ | ŚWIECIE | Run4Fun | M | 00:10:10 | - |
177 | 220 | KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF | SWARZĘDZ | BEAGLE TRIATHLON TEAM | M | 00:10:10 | - |
178 | 190 | KUTOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | PRUSZCZ | Niki Lauda | M | 00:10:10 | - |
179 | 1204 | NIEWIADOMSKI PATRYK | SZCZECINEK | M | 00:10:10 | - | |
180 | 596 | SATURNIEWICZ DARIA | POZNAŃ | K | 00:10:10 | - | |
181 | 60 | CZAJKOWSKI ZBYSZEK | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:10:11 | - | |
182 | 284 | KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF | KALISZ | M | 00:10:13 | - | |
183 | 125 | PACANA KRZYSZTOF | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M | 00:10:13 | - | |
184 | 593 | BANAŚ ADRIAN | BYDGOSZCZ | Klinika Triathlonu | M | 00:10:15 | - |
185 | 142 | GRZENIA JACEK | NIEMCZ | MJG Investments | M | 00:10:15 | - |
186 | 336 | BICZKOWSKI KAJETAN | POZNAŃ | Night Runners | M | 00:10:17 | - |
187 | 376 | GŁODOWSKI ADAM | WARSZAWA | Żórawski Team | M | 00:10:17 | - |
188 | 312 | NOWAK TOMASZ | WITKOWO | Witkowo Biega/ Witkowo Tri Team | M | 00:10:18 | - |
189 | 715 | STRZELECKA ALEKSANDRA | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | LPP team | K | 00:10:18 | - |
190 | 1220 | SZULC WOJTEK | KOCHAM DARIĘ | M | 00:10:18 | - | |
191 | 96 | WENDA DAWID | BYDGOSZCZ | Szkoła Jazdy TOMAS | M | 00:10:19 | - |
192 | 84 | SKWARSKI MAREK | ŻNIN | Pałuki Running Team | M | 00:10:20 | - |
193 | 244 | GARDZIEJCZYK DANIEL | WARSZAWA | M | 00:10:21 | - | |
194 | 449 | BARAŃSKI KACPER | POZNAŃ | M | 00:10:22 | - | |
195 | 216 | BUDNIK MACIEJ | GDAŃSK | BVB | M | 00:10:22 | - |
196 | 493 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI MACIEJ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:10:22 | - | |
197 | 140 | BINKOWSKI ADRIAN | GZIN | Professionalhr/CB163 | M | 00:10:24 | - |
198 | 187 | BOROWSKI ARTUR | TORUŃ | Moherhead | M | 00:10:24 | - |
199 | 136 | CYLWIK ALEKSY | CIECHOCIN | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | M | 00:10:24 | - |
200 | 61 | JURASZ WOJCIECH | PUSZCZYKOWO | M | 00:10:24 | - | |
201 | 147 | MARCINOWSKI ŁUKASZ | CZŁUCHÓW | M | 00:10:24 | - | |
202 | 202 | MEJGIER KAROL | WIĘCBORK | TKKF Wodnik Więbork | M | 00:10:24 | - |
203 | 110 | KRÓL RAFAŁ | ZŁOTORYJSKO | UKS Cityzen Poznań/BE3 | M | 00:10:25 | - |
204 | 120 | DYBOWSKI MATEUSZ | RADZIEJÓW | M | 00:10:28 | - | |
205 | 153 | LUDWINIAK BOGDAN | BYDGOSZCZ | Hurtinex 50 plus | M | 00:10:28 | - |
206 | 363 | BOCIAN MACIEJ | CHARZYKOWY | M | 00:10:30 | - | |
207 | 169 | DRABJEWSKI PAWEŁ | WIĘCBORK | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | M | 00:10:30 | - |
208 | 1132 | MICHALSKI MICHAŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:10:30 | - | |
209 | 175 | SICIŃSKI DARIUSZ | TUCHOLA | KS Górnik Wałbrzych | M | 00:10:30 | - |
210 | 361 | BAZARNIK ARTUR | LUBOŃ | Kuźnia Triathlonu | M | 00:10:32 | - |
211 | 317 | SMĘTEK MICHAŁ | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | ZIAJA TEAM | M | 00:10:32 | - |
212 | 305 | DOMAŃSKI WOJTEK | NIEMCZ | Fat To Lose | M | 00:10:33 | - |
213 | 272 | KOZANECKA RENATA | POZNAŃ | CITYZEN_ Poznań | K | 00:10:33 | - |
214 | 502 | SWIATEK JULIA | CHYBY | ERGO-BHP TEAM | K | 00:10:33 | - |
215 | 595 | GNIŁKA ANDRZEJ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:10:34 | - | |
216 | 622 | JUCHNIEWICZ JĘDRZEJ | STARGARD | Tojah | M | 00:10:34 | - |
217 | 231 | QUOOS JĘDRZEJ | LESZNO | Wieniawa Hotel | M | 00:10:34 | - |
218 | 200 | SOKOŁOWSKI TOMASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:10:37 | - | |
219 | 288 | DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ | NIEMCZ | Run4Fun | M | 00:10:38 | - |
220 | 707 | FRĄCZ-ZAKRZEWSKI DAWID | BYDGOSZCZ | LOTTO BYDGOSTIA | M | 00:10:38 | - |
221 | 1252 | KULCZYK TOMASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:10:38 | - | |
222 | 1035 | NAPIERACZ MARTA | GDYNIA | Endure Taem | K | 00:10:38 | - |
223 | 290 | NOWICKI BARTOSZ | BYDGOISZCZ | aqua+ | M | 00:10:38 | - |
224 | 95 | WĘGRZYN PAWEŁ | WIECBORK | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork | M | 00:10:38 | - |
225 | 204 | NIEBORAK GRZEGORZ | MODLIBORZYCE | GUKS MODLIBORZYCE | M | 00:10:40 | - |
226 | 116 | PASZKE MACIEJ | TORUŃ | M | 00:10:40 | - | |
227 | 292 | LEWANDOWSKI KAROL | TORUN | Toruński Klub triathlonowy | M | 00:10:41 | - |
228 | 179 | STACHOWSKI MICHAŁ | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | UKS Krzywousty | M | 00:10:41 | - |
229 | 626 | STELLER MACIEJ | BYDGOSZCZ | Db-technik | M | 00:10:41 | - |
230 | 1099 | KĘSIKOWSKA KATARZYNA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 00:10:42 | - | |
231 | 1038 | SZYGENDA ADAM | POZNAŃ | BE3 CITYZEN_ POZNAŃ | M | 00:10:42 | - |
232 | 987 | BENTKOWSKI MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | MARBEN | M | 00:10:43 | - |
233 | 1139 | GÓRSKI SŁAWOMIR | WEJHEROWO | M | 00:10:43 | - | |
234 | 132 | KOŹLAK KAMIL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:10:43 | - | |
235 | 195 | JARLIŃSKI RAFAŁ | IŁAWA | OrkaMasters Iława | M | 00:10:44 | - |
236 | 348 | KUROWSKI KAMIL | BYDGOSZCZ | 3GRAVITY | M | 00:10:44 | - |
237 | 662 | ŁUKASZEWICZ PAWEŁ | GRUDZIĄDZ | Anirusz | M | 00:10:44 | - |
238 | 328 | GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:10:45 | - | |
239 | 81 | POLKOWSKI MARCIN | SKÓRZEWO | Velocity | M | 00:10:45 | - |
240 | 975 | BINKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ | RADOM | Lyconet Triathlon Team | M | 00:10:46 | - |
241 | 138 | GRUBA MAREK | BRZOZA | M | 00:10:46 | - | |
242 | 648 | MAŁECKA MONIKA | CZESTOCHOWA | RK Athletics | K | 00:10:46 | - |
243 | 170 | NIEREBIŃSKI TOMASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:10:47 | - | |
244 | 265 | SOBKOWIAK MACIEJ | KROTOSZYN | KS Krotosz Krotoszyn | M | 00:10:48 | - |
245 | 94 | SOBKOWIAK MONIKA | KROTOSZYN | KS Krotosz Krotoszyn | K | 00:10:49 | - |
246 | 86 | WIECZOREK PIOTR | POZNAŃ | TriBrothers | M | 00:10:49 | - |
247 | 646 | DONARSKI MACIEJ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:10:51 | - | |
248 | 618 | KRYSPIN ARKADIUSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:10:52 | - | |
249 | 954 | WESOŁOWSKI MARCIN | WARSZAWA | Wesoły | M | 00:10:52 | - |
250 | 403 | KWIATKOWSKA EWA | POZNAN | UKS-CITYZEN_/ B3 | K | 00:10:54 | - |
251 | 176 | RACHWALSKA JULIA | POZNAŃ | Fabryka Triathlonu | K | 00:10:54 | - |
252 | 365 | BYRTEK GRZEGORZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Castorama | M | 00:10:55 | - |
253 | 260 | KOCHAŃSKI DARIUSZ | BUKOWIEC | M | 00:10:55 | - | |
254 | 1019 | ŁUKASZCZUK GRZEGORZ | ROKIETNICA | M | 00:10:55 | - | |
255 | 633 | CHRZAN PIOTR | SZCZECIN | Kolarze z Górki Ciśnij TEAM | M | 00:10:56 | - |
256 | 310 | GRABOWSKA MAGDALENA | WARSZAWA | Trinergy | K | 00:10:56 | - |
257 | 738 | HALIŻAK NORBERT | WIELUŃ | ARBETeam | M | 00:10:56 | - |
258 | 358 | ŁOŚ DARIUSZ | ZAMOŚĆ | M | 00:10:56 | - | |
259 | 184 | JUCHNIEWICZ JERZY | STARGARD | SZWLA | M | 00:10:57 | - |
260 | 126 | ORWAT KASIA | POZNAN | UKS CITYZEN_ BE3 / NO WOMEN NO TRI | K | 00:10:57 | - |
261 | 209 | WIECZOREK FILIP | POZNAŃ | TriBrothers | M | 00:10:57 | - |
262 | 441 | WODNIAK MARIUSZ | WROCŁAW | M | 00:10:57 | - | |
263 | 239 | ŁOŚ ALEKSANDRA | ZAMOSC | TriSpace | K | 00:10:57 | - |
264 | 978 | KAPELA KRZYSZTOF | CIERPICE | Olender Sport | M | 00:10:58 | - |
265 | 314 | NAWROCKI OSKAR | CHODZIEŻ | KST | M | 00:10:58 | - |
266 | 620 | BIRECKI WACŁAW | OPOLE | GT KONA | M | 00:10:59 | - |
267 | 298 | MAŁKIEWICZ ROBERT | TORUŃ | M | 00:10:59 | - | |
268 | 380 | KUBIAK KATARZYNA | DOBRCZ | K | 00:11:00 | - | |
269 | 259 | RESPONDEK WOJCIECH | GDYNIA | Complexsports | M | 00:11:00 | - |
270 | 137 | STRZYŻEWSKI ANDRZEJ | GNIEZNO | Altom Gniezno | M | 00:11:00 | - |
271 | 221 | WALCZAK MARCIN | SUCHY LAS | UKS Cityzen BE3 / Solid Logistics | M | 00:11:01 | - |
272 | 345 | KUBIAK TOMASZ | DOBRCZ | M | 00:11:03 | - | |
273 | 900 | LEWANDOWSKI DAWID | NEKLA | Nbike Academy | M | 00:11:03 | - |
274 | 641 | PIEŃKOWSKI LESZEK | KRAKÓW | TRIATHLON YMCA Kraków | M | 00:11:03 | - |
275 | 159 | SADOWSKI MARIAN | ZŁOTÓW | M | 00:11:03 | - | |
276 | 391 | ROGALSKI RADOSŁAW | BYDGOSZCZ | Professional HR / CB163 | M | 00:11:04 | - |
277 | 218 | BEYER-WRÓBLEWSKA MONIKA | GDYNIA | MEWA GDynia | K | 00:11:05 | - |
278 | 208 | GRZEGORCZYK ADAM | ŁÓDŹ | K.S. Celironman S.A. | M | 00:11:05 | - |
279 | 105 | MAJCHRZAK TOMASZ | DUBLIN | M | 00:11:05 | - | |
280 | 193 | DADO EMIL | BYDGOSZCZ | Staropolska | M | 00:11:06 | - |
281 | 238 | LASSAK BARTOSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Eximo Extreme Team | M | 00:11:06 | - |
282 | 704 | MAŁKIŃSKI JÓZEF | BYDGOSZCZ | RWT w Bydgoszczy | M | 00:11:06 | - |
283 | 233 | SEROKA JERZY | GDAŃSK | smaruj na Trening TEAM | M | 00:11:06 | - |
284 | 161 | NOWICKI MICHAŁ | KOŁOBRZEG | KB Wygan | M | 00:11:07 | - |
285 | 340 | SOBCZAK MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:11:07 | - | |
286 | 406 | ŚWIATOWY KRYSTIAN | BARCIN | Ślimaki Barcin | M | 00:11:07 | - |
287 | 254 | WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:11:07 | - | |
288 | 635 | FILIPOWICZ DARIUSZ | NIEMCZ | M | 00:11:09 | - | |
289 | 210 | KAŃDUŁA RAJMUND | ROGOŹNO | M | 00:11:09 | - | |
290 | 235 | BUDNIK JACEK | GDAŃSK | BvB | M | 00:11:10 | - |
291 | 372 | DRAŻNIUK MARTA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 00:11:10 | - | |
292 | 879 | KOWAL MONIKA | WARSZAWA | RK Athletics | K | 00:11:10 | - |
293 | 172 | KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:11:10 | - | |
294 | 792 | MULLERT KAROL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:11:10 | - | |
295 | 379 | PAĆKO EWA | WŁOCŁAWEK | WTR Lumac Włocławek | K | 00:11:10 | - |
296 | 616 | TACIAK DAWID | BYDGOSZCZ | brickstreet | M | 00:11:10 | - |
297 | 385 | DZIENISZ ANDRZEJ | GDYNIA | AM Gdynia | M | 00:11:11 | - |
298 | 251 | GRECZYŁO ADAM | GDYNIA | GO TRI KKS TEAM | M | 00:11:11 | - |
299 | 579 | NOWAK KRZYSZTOF | POZNAŃ | TRIceratops - gpd triathlon team | M | 00:11:12 | - |
300 | 355 | BOCIAN NATALIA | BIAŁE BŁOTA | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | K | 00:11:15 | - |
301 | 632 | KULANIN JAROSŁAW | STRASZYN | M | 00:11:15 | - | |
302 | 164 | SOBOCZYNSKI ADAM | BYDGOSZCZ | nix | M | 00:11:15 | - |
303 | 374 | BIAŁOBŁOCKI JACEK | RYPIN | kb lech rypin | M | 00:11:16 | - |
304 | 166 | MAZURCZAK MACIEJ | POZNAŃ | AVENGERS / ATARI TEAM | M | 00:11:16 | - |
305 | 409 | SIECZYCH ALICJA | WARSZAWA | NR Kabaty | K | 00:11:16 | - |
306 | 1151 | SZCZUPAK DOMINIK | ZGORZELEC | Pentagram | M | 00:11:16 | - |
307 | 999 | KORZONEK DIANA | DOBRA | K | 00:11:17 | - | |
308 | 287 | GRYCKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA | TORUŃ | K | 00:11:18 | - | |
309 | 1221 | KOSMALA DARIA | BIAŁE BŁOTA | KOCHAM WOJTKA | K | 00:11:18 | - |
310 | 647 | DANIEL PIOTR | BYDGSZCZ | KM PSP/SITP Bydgoszcz | M | 00:11:19 | - |
311 | 88 | ŚLEFARSKI JACEK | BYDGOSZCZ | triFriends | M | 00:11:19 | - |
312 | 688 | ZIELIŃSKI OSKAR | PIŁA | M | 00:11:19 | - | |
313 | 433 | FIREK IWONA | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Firek'Team | K | 00:11:20 | - |
314 | 1131 | ZAPORSKI TOMASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:11:20 | - | |
315 | 390 | JARLIŃSKA BOŻENA | IŁAWA | OrkaMasters Iława | K | 00:11:21 | - |
316 | 534 | BRZEZINSKI ŁUKASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Asseco Active Team | M | 00:11:22 | - |
317 | 1120 | GLUBIAK TOMASZ | INOWROCŁAW | Cronimet | M | 00:11:22 | - |
318 | 299 | BARSZEWSKI ANDRZEJ | BRZOZA | M | 00:11:24 | - | |
319 | 230 | POLKOWSKA MONIKA | SKÓRZEWO | Velocity | K | 00:11:24 | - |
320 | 687 | RADECKI MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:11:24 | - | |
321 | 958 | TURONEK ARKADIUSZ | KŁECKO | KłeckoTriathlonTeam | M | 00:11:25 | - |
322 | 1071 | SIKORA WIESŁAW | USTROŃ | SKORPION TEAM | M | 00:11:26 | - |
323 | 436 | SUSZCZEWICZ BARBARA | POZNAŃ | Wiewióry | K | 00:11:26 | - |
324 | 226 | ŚWIDZIŃSK PIOTR | KOBYLNICA | M | 00:11:26 | - | |
325 | 817 | BIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | TORUŃ | TMT Toruń | M | 00:11:27 | - |
326 | 280 | HETEL BEATA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 00:11:27 | - | |
327 | 442 | HOJAN JAROSŁAW | POZNAŃ | M | 00:11:27 | - | |
328 | 315 | JUREK KRZYSZTOF | NIEMCZ | M | 00:11:27 | - | |
329 | 167 | LESZCZYŃSKA BEATA | POZNAŃ | Kuźnia Triathlonu | K | 00:11:27 | - |
330 | 670 | KWIATKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | ROGOWO | Smashing Pąpkins | M | 00:11:28 | - |
331 | 303 | NAPIERAŁA DAWID | BYDGOSZCZ | DNBDG | M | 00:11:28 | - |
332 | 1073 | IWASZKO JAN | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:11:29 | - | |
333 | 92 | PRZYBYLSKI ROBERT | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:11:29 | - | |
334 | 252 | JARZEMSKI MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | M | 00:11:30 | - |
335 | 321 | WAŚKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POZNAŃ | M | 00:11:30 | - | |
336 | 249 | WAWRZYNIAK MACIEJ | BYDGOSZCZ | NigdyZaStarzyNaHardcore | M | 00:11:30 | - |
337 | 1170 | PIOTROWSKA EWA | POZNAŃ | BE3_ CityZen | K | 00:11:31 | - |
338 | 821 | SYROCKI WOJCIECH | INOWROCŁAW | Wokulski | M | 00:11:31 | - |
339 | 294 | SŁUPECKA DOROTA | TORUŃ | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | K | 00:11:31 | - |
340 | 274 | KLÓSKA JAREK | NIEMCZ | MAM TĘ MOC | M | 00:11:32 | - |
341 | 720 | SPRYSZYŃSKA MAGDALENA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 00:11:32 | - | |
342 | 270 | SUDOŁ JACEK | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:11:32 | - | |
343 | 99 | MALISZEWSKI ADAM | POZNAŃ | M | 00:11:33 | - | |
344 | 297 | NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW | BYDGOSZCZ | Kung fu Pandy 3 | M | 00:11:33 | - |
345 | 1179 | ADASZEWSKA WIKTORIA | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K | 00:11:34 | - | |
346 | 199 | DERDA PIOTR | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:11:34 | - | |
347 | 300 | GBYL JACEK | GDYNIA | Neurosana | M | 00:11:34 | - |
348 | 448 | KOWALA ZUZANNA | 60-687 | K | 00:11:35 | - | |
349 | 250 | LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN | OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ | M | 00:11:35 | - | |
350 | 258 | PIETRZAK KAROLINA | POZNAŃ | UKS CITYZEN _/BE 3 | K | 00:11:35 | - |
351 | 157 | SZYMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | Primigenius | M | 00:11:35 | - |
352 | 228 | SZYMAŃSKI PIOTR | KLECZEW | OSiR KLeczew | M | 00:11:35 | - |
353 | 422 | CZYŻAK ASIA | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | AMS Triathlon | K | 00:11:36 | - |
354 | 232 | DULIŃSKI JACEK | NIEMCZ | M | 00:11:37 | - | |
355 | 1223 | KOWALSKI KAJETAN | WARSZAWA | ENEA | M | 00:11:37 | - |
356 | 617 | MALICKI BARTOSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:11:37 | - | |
357 | 302 | GRUBA JACEK | BRZOZA | M | 00:11:38 | - | |
358 | 267 | DULIŃSKA DOROTA | NIEMCZ | TriSpace | K | 00:11:39 | - |
359 | 1246 | MAZUR MONIKA | K | 00:11:40 | - | ||
360 | 360 | SZULIST KAZIMIERZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:11:40 | - | |
361 | 995 | PAWLAK WOJCIECH | NIEMCZ | M | 00:11:41 | - | |
362 | 600 | RYBA WOJCIECH | KROTOSZYN | KS Krotosz Krotoszyn | M | 00:11:41 | - |
363 | 1058 | SZEWCZUK MAŁGORZATA | BYDGOSZCZ | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | K | 00:11:41 | - |
364 | 1199 | DADEJ RAFAŁ | SOPOT | Piaskiem w raka | M | 00:11:42 | - |
365 | 324 | RÓŻAŃSKA JOWANKA | BYDGOSZCZ | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | K | 00:11:42 | - |
366 | 174 | RYBACKI MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | Bydgoszcz Triathlon | M | 00:11:43 | - |
367 | 491 | JAKUBOWSKA MONIKA | GDAŃSK | Complexsports | K | 00:11:44 | - |
368 | 319 | KWAPIŃSKI DAMIAN | BYDGOSZCZ | Friday Style | M | 00:11:44 | - |
369 | 668 | OPAŁACZ - BIRECKA PAULINA | OPOLE | Grupa Triathlonowa KONA | K | 00:11:44 | - |
370 | 313 | GAJEWSKI KONRAD | PŁOCK | M | 00:11:45 | - | |
371 | 173 | SZRAJBER TOMASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz | M | 00:11:46 | - |
372 | 597 | TROJANOWSKI RAFAŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:11:48 | - | |
373 | 486 | TRYPUĆ MAGDZIARZ ALEKSANDRA | BYDGOSZCZ | OLADENTAL | K | 00:11:48 | - |
374 | 368 | WĘGRZYŃSKA MONIKA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 00:11:48 | - | |
375 | 943 | BARANOWICZ BARTOSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | GLOBART | M | 00:11:49 | - |
376 | 214 | MONTOWSKI JAKUB | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:11:49 | - | |
377 | 264 | SEMOW SYLWIA | KRAKÓW | KW Kraków | K | 00:11:49 | - |
378 | 370 | BOĆKOWSKI MACIEJ | GDYNIA | Klif-Med | M | 00:11:50 | - |
379 | 411 | DĘBIEC ANDRZEJ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:11:50 | - | |
380 | 756 | JAGIEŁKA PATRYK | BYDGOSZCZ | UKS TRS SUSZ | M | 00:11:50 | - |
381 | 796 | MROCZKOWSKI KRYSTIAN | ZGORZELEC | Edi Team Zgorzelec | M | 00:11:50 | - |
382 | 1062 | ROSOCHOWICZ ŁUKASZ | PRZYSIEK | M | 00:11:51 | - | |
383 | 1103 | SZYDŁOWSKI DAWID | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:11:51 | - | |
384 | 215 | DRZEWIECKI KRZYSZTOF | WARSZAWA | rightrunners kabaty | M | 00:11:52 | - |
385 | 1017 | RICHERT MARCEL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:11:52 | - | |
386 | 1202 | WIERZBICKA MAŁGORZATA | POZNAŃ | Cityzen | K | 00:11:52 | - |
387 | 415 | WOJCIECHOWSKA WERONIKA | POZNAŃ | K | 00:11:52 | - | |
388 | 443 | ŻUREK MONIKA | RAWICZ | K | 00:11:52 | - | |
389 | 222 | KWIATKOWSKI SZYMON | GDAŃSK | Jeppesen | M | 00:11:53 | - |
390 | 727 | NOWAK MAGDALENA | POZNAŃ | ACO Domofony | K | 00:11:53 | - |
391 | 145 | RUTKOWSKI TOMASZ | POZNAŃ | Olimpia Sport | M | 00:11:54 | - |
392 | 1048 | ŚLESICKI MACIEJ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:11:54 | - | |
393 | 1178 | WIDYŃSKA AGATA | GDAŃSK | Jeppesen Poland | K | 00:11:55 | - |
394 | 638 | WOŁKIEWICZ MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:11:55 | - | |
395 | 1193 | DEJNAROWICZ PIOTR | POGÓRZE | biegamyrazem.pl | M | 00:11:56 | - |
396 | 913 | FEJA ŁUKASZ | ŁÓDŹ | M | 00:11:56 | - | |
397 | 327 | KUJATH DOMINIKA | POZNAŃ | Altom Gniezno | K | 00:11:56 | - |
398 | 1109 | SENSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:11:56 | - | |
399 | 276 | ŁACH MARCIN | WARSZAWA | Kuźnia Triathlonu | M | 00:11:56 | - |
400 | 468 | CZARNECKI PIOTR | BYDGOSZCZ | Brzoza Biega | M | 00:11:57 | - |
401 | 301 | DĄBROWSKI ADAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:11:57 | - | |
402 | 335 | ROSIAK JAREK | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:11:57 | - | |
403 | 387 | SICIARZ NATALIA | POZNAŃ | Wójtowicz TRI Team | K | 00:11:57 | - |
404 | 1080 | WOŹNIAK ANNA | BYDGOSZCZ | Run Pasja | K | 00:11:57 | - |
405 | 278 | ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ | 85-126 | M | 00:11:57 | - | |
406 | 1135 | ŚLIWIŃSKA SYLWIA | NÜRNBERG | K | 00:11:58 | - | |
407 | 739 | NITKA DOMINIKA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 00:11:59 | - | |
408 | 1022 | SZADKOWSKI TOMASZ | POZNAŃ | Martuszka Team | M | 00:11:59 | - |
409 | 462 | GADOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | MALBORK | K | 00:12:00 | - | |
410 | 1041 | WANECKI SZYMON | CZARNOWO | M | 00:12:00 | - | |
411 | 224 | DYBOWSKI JAROSŁAW | BYDGOSZCZ | Tri Level Expert | M | 00:12:01 | - |
412 | 1128 | KLONOWSKI MARIUSZ | ŁOCHOWO | PRIMIGENIUS | M | 00:12:01 | - |
413 | 769 | STEJUK ALEKSANDRA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 00:12:02 | - | |
414 | 289 | TYMIŃSKI MARCIN | STAJENCZYNKI | Fit-Balance | M | 00:12:02 | - |
415 | 308 | KACZMAREK ZUZA | SWARZĘDZ | BEAGLE TRIATHLON TEAM | K | 00:12:03 | - |
416 | 189 | KUCZYŃSKI DANIEL | WARSZAWA | Prężne Vacky | M | 00:12:03 | - |
417 | 1190 | TURONEK SŁAWOMIR | ROGOWO | KŁECKOTRIATHLONTEAM | M | 00:12:03 | - |
418 | 1187 | MOCARSKA OLIWIA | PRZYŁĘKI | K | 00:12:04 | - | |
419 | 304 | BORUCKI MARCIN | ŚWIECIE | M | 00:12:06 | - | |
420 | 1066 | GMEREK OLGA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 00:12:06 | - | |
421 | 750 | MAJCHRZYK MARTA | WARSZAWA | K | 00:12:06 | - | |
422 | 843 | NALEŻYTY PIOTR | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:12:06 | - | |
423 | 393 | STĘPIEŃ TOMASZ | JARUŻYN | M | 00:12:06 | - | |
424 | 869 | ŁATKA MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:12:06 | - | |
425 | 369 | BRUSKI TOMASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | TB | M | 00:12:08 | - |
426 | 1082 | GROLEWSKI MACIEJ | PRZEŹMIEROWO | M | 00:12:08 | - | |
427 | 510 | KROPIŃSKA MONIKA | ZAMOŚĆ | K | 00:12:08 | - | |
428 | 188 | LEŚNIOWSKI MARIUSZ | GDAŃSK | Harpagan | M | 00:12:08 | - |
429 | 797 | ZAREMBA JACEK | WYSTĘP | Nakielski Klub Biegacza | M | 00:12:08 | - |
430 | 57 | BUJALSKI SZYMON | POZNAŃ | Kuźnia Triathlonu | M | 00:12:09 | - |
431 | 1149 | FALKOWSKA DIANA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 00:12:09 | - | |
432 | 269 | KOZIOŁ PAWEŁ | POZNAŃ | M | 00:12:09 | - | |
433 | 586 | WARDZAŁA ADRIANNA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 00:12:09 | - | |
434 | 343 | WYSOCKI JERZY | BYDGOSZCZ | Czarne Stopy.SM | M | 00:12:09 | - |
435 | 1133 | KWIATKOWSKA KAROLINA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 00:12:10 | - | |
436 | 847 | PIEKARSKI WOJCIECH | BYDGOSZCZ | TMS BEHAPIEK | M | 00:12:11 | - |
437 | 784 | ROŚ SŁAWEK | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | Armia Chrystusa | M | 00:12:11 | - |
438 | 1123 | ORMINSKI TOMASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:12:12 | - | |
439 | 1181 | FILARECKA AGNIESZKA | BYDGOSZCZ | Sport Factory | K | 00:12:13 | - |
440 | 911 | KAPELA MAGDALENA | CIERPICE | K | 00:12:13 | - | |
441 | 447 | MACIEJAK MARCIN | ŻYRARDÓW | Szybowce | M | 00:12:13 | - |
442 | 520 | MAKAREWICZ PIOTR | WARSZAWA | M | 00:12:13 | - | |
443 | 1076 | MODZELEWSKI ROBERT | GRUDZIADZ | LewSki | M | 00:12:13 | - |
444 | 323 | RZENTKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:12:13 | - | |
445 | 247 | SUCHOŃ PAWEŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | Klinika Triathlonu | M | 00:12:13 | - |
446 | 603 | WOŹNIAK JACEK | CHOJNICE | KOMNET | M | 00:12:13 | - |
447 | 485 | KOWAL KRZYSZTOF | NYSA | M | 00:12:14 | - | |
448 | 1210 | POMIANOWSKI SZYMON | WROCLAW | Kuracjusze | M | 00:12:15 | - |
449 | 277 | WIŚNIEWSKI ZENON | LIPKA | WIPOL | M | 00:12:15 | - |
450 | 947 | NAGOW MICHAŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:12:16 | - | |
451 | 359 | NOWICKA EWA | POZNAŃ | PwC Tri team | K | 00:12:16 | - |
452 | 253 | BARTKOWSKI MACIEJ | BRODNICA | M | 00:12:17 | - | |
453 | 523 | KRIESE BEATA | RUNOWO KRAJEŃSKIE | TKKF WODNIK Więcbork | K | 00:12:17 | - |
454 | 952 | KSOBIAK JOANNA | BYDGOSZCZ | Fizjoludek | K | 00:12:17 | - |
455 | 501 | WIŚNIEWSKA BEATA | KOMORNIKI | Kuźnia triathlonu | K | 00:12:17 | - |
456 | 714 | HOŁOWACZ WOJCIECH | NAMYSŁÓW | M | 00:12:18 | - | |
457 | 352 | ŻURAWICKI MICHAŁ | CIECHOCIN | M | 00:12:18 | - | |
458 | 955 | ZWARYCZ TOMASZ | TORUŃ | EXIMO EXTREME TEAM | M | 00:12:18 | - |
459 | 1074 | CERAJEWSKA HANNA | SZAMOCIN | K | 00:12:19 | - | |
460 | 234 | DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | M | 00:12:19 | - |
461 | 198 | MAJEWSKI WIESŁAW STEFAN | KOMORNIKI | Kuźnia Triathlonu | M | 00:12:19 | - |
462 | 1216 | JAZEL GOSIA | POZNAŃ | VELO CITY WARSZTAT | K | 00:12:20 | - |
463 | 405 | WACHOWSKI PIOTR | KORONOWO | M | 00:12:20 | - | |
464 | 606 | WOŹNIAK TOMASZ | GDAŃSK | Tridea | M | 00:12:20 | - |
465 | 590 | NOWAK ADAM | BYDGOSZCZ | Wujek Porada | M | 00:12:21 | - |
466 | 392 | SIUDA MAREK | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:12:21 | - | |
467 | 807 | TOMALIK WOJCIECH | BARANÓW | M | 00:12:21 | - | |
468 | 530 | KAMASZ JAROSŁAW | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:12:22 | - | |
469 | 816 | LEWANDOWSKI OSKAR | KRUSZWICA | M | 00:12:22 | - | |
470 | 598 | NIEMYT PAWEŁ | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Wuef Tri Team | M | 00:12:22 | - |
471 | 212 | SZEWCZYK BARTOSZ | ŚNIECISKA | M | 00:12:22 | - | |
472 | 444 | ŻYTOWIECKI MACIEJ | PŁOCK | M | 00:12:22 | - | |
473 | 451 | BASIUK MARTYNA | WARSZAWA | K | 00:12:23 | - | |
474 | 366 | KRUCZKOWSKA - LASSAK ANITA | STRZELCE GÓRNE | Eximo Extreme Team | K | 00:12:23 | - |
475 | 1203 | KRYGER RENATA | WĄGROWIEC | K | 00:12:23 | - | |
476 | 307 | MĄDRZAK SŁAWOMIR | OSTRÓ WLKP | ZIAJA TEAM 2 | M | 00:12:23 | - |
477 | 248 | RÓŻAŃSKI KAROL | TORUŃ | GTW | M | 00:12:23 | - |
478 | 840 | WOJNOWSKI TOMASZ | KIJEWO KRÓLEWSKIE | M | 00:12:23 | - | |
479 | 178 | RÓŻAŃSKI SZYMON | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:12:24 | - | |
480 | 283 | ŚWIDZIŃSKA KATARZYNA | KOBYLNICA | K | 00:12:24 | - | |
481 | 1018 | SZRAM NORBERT | GDAŃSK | M | 00:12:24 | - | |
482 | 871 | MAJEWSKA MALWINA | KOMORNIKI | Kuźnia Triathlonu | K | 00:12:26 | - |
483 | 768 | MARCINIAK KRZYSZTOF | BYDGOSZCZ | FELGIMIECHOWSKA | M | 00:12:26 | - |
484 | 651 | RYBA AGATA | GOLINA | KS Krotosz Krotoszyn | K | 00:12:26 | - |
485 | 241 | SKIERA KRZYSZTOF | BYDGOSZCZ | Roll&Run KRISMEDIA TEAM | M | 00:12:26 | - |
486 | 522 | WODYŃSKA STOSIK NATALIA | GDAŃSK | TriMama/Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | K | 00:12:26 | - |
487 | 696 | FIREK SANDRA | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | TREK BIELSKO-BIAŁA/ Fire'k Team | K | 00:12:27 | - |
488 | 601 | JAROSZEWICZ ADAM | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M | 00:12:27 | - | |
489 | 1166 | SZLENDAK KRZYSZTOF | TORUŃ | M | 00:12:27 | - | |
490 | 454 | BOĆKOWSKI JAKUB | GDYNIA | Klif-Med | M | 00:12:28 | - |
491 | 529 | KONIECZKA MAJA | GDYNIA | ZIAJA TEAM | K | 00:12:28 | - |
492 | 515 | KUROWSKA MAGDALENA | SKÓRZEWO | K | 00:12:28 | - | |
493 | 362 | MATYJASIK MACIEJ | POZNAŃ | HKS Odlew Poznań | M | 00:12:28 | - |
494 | 386 | CZARNECKI GRZEGORZ | BYDGOSZCZ | BRZOZA BIEGA | M | 00:12:29 | - |
495 | 1005 | KOCIŃSKI KAJETAN | USTKA | GITARASIEMA | M | 00:12:29 | - |
496 | 434 | KONIECZKA ALINA | GDYNIA | ZIAJA TEAM | K | 00:12:29 | - |
497 | 419 | OSUCH MIRKA | GRUDZIADZ | K | 00:12:30 | - | |
498 | 514 | FRYDRYSZEK MICHAŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:12:31 | - | |
499 | 669 | KWIATKOWSKA BOŻENA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 00:12:31 | - | |
500 | 863 | NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ | WARSZAWA | M | 00:12:31 | - | |
501 | 872 | SEYDAK EWELINA | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN PASJA | K | 00:12:31 | - |
502 | 262 | WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ | MOGILNO | Sport i Rekreacja Mogilno | M | 00:12:31 | - |
503 | 1153 | BUZAŁA MACIEJ | JANIKOWO | EM GYM | M | 00:12:33 | - |
504 | 537 | JAROSZ TOMASZ | POZNAŃ | TRIceratops - gpd triathlon team | M | 00:12:33 | - |
505 | 814 | JAŚKOWIAK DAMIAN | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:12:33 | - | |
506 | 480 | NOWAK DAGMARA | POZNAN | Fabryka Triathlonu | K | 00:12:33 | - |
507 | 922 | STACHOWSKA MARTA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 00:12:34 | - | |
508 | 535 | JELIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA | CIEPLEWO | LPP TEAM | K | 00:12:36 | - |
509 | 1205 | RUTKIEWICZ MATEUSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | PALLAD.CARDS TEAM | M | 00:12:36 | - |
510 | 928 | GRZEŚK KONRAD | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:12:37 | - | |
511 | 1130 | WINNY DAWID | WŁOCŁAWEK | Kuźnia Triathlonu | M | 00:12:37 | - |
512 | 830 | PAWLIKOWSKI SZYMON | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:12:38 | - | |
513 | 389 | GUTOWSKI PAWEŁ | KAZIMIERZ BISKUPI | M | 00:12:39 | - | |
514 | 810 | KULIŃSKI GRZEGORZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Wataha | M | 00:12:40 | - |
515 | 815 | NOWIŃSKI PAWEŁ | BYDOSZCZ | WATAHA | M | 00:12:40 | - |
516 | 1028 | BASIUK ARKADIUSZ | WARSZAWA | M | 00:12:42 | - | |
517 | 674 | KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:12:42 | - | |
518 | 1147 | KULCZYK SEBASTIAN | ŁOCHOWICE | M | 00:12:42 | - | |
519 | 236 | GIERACH MARCIN | NIEMCZ | Trispace | M | 00:12:43 | - |
520 | 333 | WĘGRZYŃSKI PIOTR | BYDGOSZCZ | CASTORAMA | M | 00:12:43 | - |
521 | 489 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN | WARSZAWA | RK Athletics | M | 00:12:44 | - |
522 | 477 | GÓRAK GRZEGORZ | WROCŁAW | Browar Solipiwko Team | M | 00:12:45 | - |
523 | 678 | KOPYŁOWSKI TOMASZ | RACIĄŻEK | M | 00:12:45 | - | |
524 | 813 | RYNARZEWSKI MARCIN | ZNIN | KS Szosa Znin | M | 00:12:45 | - |
525 | 915 | BETHKE SLAWOMIR | BYDGOSZCZ | deadpool | M | 00:12:46 | - |
526 | 430 | CHWEDYNA KATARZYNA | GDYNIA | K | 00:12:46 | - | |
527 | 861 | GÓRSKI ŁUKASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:12:47 | - | |
528 | 416 | JĘDRKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Kapcie i Sandały | M | 00:12:47 | - |
529 | 702 | OPARA MAŁGORZATA | TORUŃ | Anirusz Toruń | K | 00:12:47 | - |
530 | 573 | PUDŁO MARCIN | GDAŃSK | Eximo Extreme Team | M | 00:12:47 | - |
531 | 574 | BILSKA MAGDA | GDAŃSK | Eximo Extreme Team | K | 00:12:48 | - |
532 | 191 | MICHAŁEK KAROLINA | CIECHOCIN | Torunski Klub Triathlonowy | K | 00:12:48 | - |
533 | 914 | PRZYBYLSKA KAROLINA | BYDGOSZCZ | Klinika Triathlonu Team | K | 00:12:48 | - |
534 | 856 | ŁAZAROWICZ KATARZYNA | POZNAŃ | Velowomen / VeloCity | K | 00:12:48 | - |
535 | 286 | MICHAŃCZYK SEBASTIAN | GDAŃSK | BeFit4ever | M | 00:12:49 | - |
536 | 1085 | SZWARC TOMASZ | WARSZAWA | Technika Zwycięstwa | M | 00:12:49 | - |
537 | 767 | TYMIŃSKA AGNIESZKA | STAJENCZYNKI | Fit-Balance | K | 00:12:49 | - |
538 | 1248 | WŁODARCZYK BARBARA | BYDGOSZCZ | TriSpace | K | 00:12:49 | - |
539 | 1057 | KAPELIŃSKI SZYMON | LISI OGON | Osova Fitness | M | 00:12:51 | - |
540 | 408 | SIEŃSKI JACEK | NIEMCZ | non iron | M | 00:12:51 | - |
541 | 786 | TALAŚKA STANISŁAW | GDAŃSK | M | 00:12:51 | - | |
542 | 661 | GRALAK DAMIAN | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:12:52 | - | |
543 | 882 | IRODENKO GRZEGORZ | MALBORK | M | 00:12:52 | - | |
544 | 692 | MAGDZIARZ KATARZYNA | BYDGOSZCZ | Kancelaria HMM | K | 00:12:52 | - |
545 | 384 | SOSNIERZ TOMASZ | LODZ | M | 00:12:52 | - | |
546 | 845 | CHOJNACKA MARTA | LUBIN | Night Runners | K | 00:12:54 | - |
547 | 439 | KAMINSKI GRZEGORZ | PĘPERZYN | TKKF WODNIK WIEBORK | M | 00:12:54 | - |
548 | 897 | WŁUDARSKI MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | Bartodzieje Plumbers | M | 00:12:54 | - |
549 | 666 | ADAMCZYK SONIA | BYDGOSZCZ | Klub zdrowego stylu życia | K | 00:12:55 | - |
550 | 344 | ŁUKASIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:12:55 | - | |
551 | 1025 | WARDZAŁA JERZY | BYDGOSZCZ | IDEA-NET Extream Team | M | 00:12:58 | - |
552 | 339 | WIELGUS JANUSZ | KOWALE | M | 00:12:59 | - | |
553 | 1046 | ARENT JAREK | GDAŃSK | Arent Team | M | 00:13:01 | - |
554 | 681 | DZIEZA ROBERT | BOCHNIA | Run for Coffee | M | 00:13:01 | - |
555 | 445 | BATOR-GRZEGORCZYK KATARZYNA | ŁÓDŹ | K.S. Celironman S.A. | K | 00:13:02 | - |
556 | 1091 | IGNASIAK RAFAŁ | OPATÓW | M | 00:13:02 | - | |
557 | 533 | JABŁOŃSKA-BOROWIAK MONIKA | PRZECHLEWO | Contra Prime Food | K | 00:13:02 | - |
558 | 1152 | NALIŃSKI ROBERT | ŁOCHOWO | M | 00:13:02 | - | |
559 | 518 | RUPIŃSKI TOMASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:13:03 | - | |
560 | 131 | SZULAKOWSKI BARTOSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:13:03 | - | |
561 | 705 | MACHNIAK ADAM | SZCZECIN | 5th Eng Rgmt | M | 00:13:04 | - |
562 | 990 | JUCHACZ KRZYSZTOF | PLEWISKA | M | 00:13:05 | - | |
563 | 1162 | BYRZYKOWSKI WOJCIECH | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:13:06 | - | |
564 | 680 | POZNAŃ ŁUKASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:13:06 | - | |
565 | 1212 | LIGMANOWSKI MATEUSZ | ŚWIECIE | OSP "RATOWNIK" ŚWIECIE | M | 00:13:07 | - |
566 | 467 | PIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ | POZNAŃ | M | 00:13:07 | - | |
567 | 330 | RACZYCKI TOMASZ | PAWLOWEK | M | 00:13:07 | - | |
568 | 695 | ŻARNOWSKA KATARZYNA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 00:13:07 | - | |
569 | 150 | GOZIMIRSKI ANDRZEJ | BYDGOSZCZ | Sguash Point Bydgoszcz | M | 00:13:08 | - |
570 | 325 | GRZECHOWIAK ARKADIUSZ | ŻNIN | Pałuki Running Team | M | 00:13:08 | - |
571 | 382 | WAWRZYNIAK ARKADIUSZ | WYSTĘP | Taverna Dart Naklo | M | 00:13:08 | - |
572 | 1113 | GERVAIS NICOLAS | WARSZAWA | M | 00:13:09 | - | |
573 | 1208 | GRUSZECKI TOMASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Kaptan | M | 00:13:09 | - |
574 | 1054 | SPŁOCHARSKI BARTOSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:13:09 | - | |
575 | 757 | DYBOWSKI DOMINIK | BRODNICA | PUA | M | 00:13:10 | - |
576 | 758 | MACIASZEK ANDRZEJ | 5 | miastoaktywni.pl | M | 00:13:10 | - |
577 | 1148 | STEFANIAK JAKUB | POZNAŃ | M | 00:13:10 | - | |
578 | 293 | STĘPNIAK KRZYSZTOF | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:13:10 | - | |
579 | 396 | CHRUŚCIEL ADRIAN | WROCŁAW | M | 00:13:11 | - | |
580 | 148 | KRUK RAFAŁ | NIEMCZ | biegaj w Niemczu | M | 00:13:11 | - |
581 | 653 | MOROSZCZAK DOMINIKA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 00:13:11 | - | |
582 | 818 | SIEJEK BŁAŻEJ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:13:11 | - | |
583 | 240 | BOŃCZAK MARCIN | WARSZAWA | Goggle PAE Team | M | 00:13:12 | - |
584 | 420 | KOZIŃSKA AGATA | TORUŃ | Run Pasja | K | 00:13:12 | - |
585 | 516 | PAWLAK JAKUB | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:13:12 | - | |
586 | 414 | LIS MATEUSZ | GDAŃSK | Tri-nidyrad i Tobardzo | M | 00:13:13 | - |
587 | 475 | TRZASKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 16 | Brown Forman Polska | M | 00:13:13 | - |
588 | 604 | JĘSIEK-BARABASZ AGNIESZKA | ZŁOTÓW | Pseudobiegaczki | K | 00:13:14 | - |
589 | 1037 | BARTOSZYŃSKA MILENA | ŁOCHOWO | Osova Fitness | K | 00:13:15 | - |
590 | 770 | DZIEWIATOWSKA AGNIESZKA | ZŁOTÓW | K | 00:13:16 | - | |
591 | 748 | GDANIEC DARIUSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | GRAFORM | M | 00:13:16 | - |
592 | 482 | JUCHNIEWICZ HENIU | STARGARD | TOJAH | M | 00:13:17 | - |
593 | 844 | ŁĄTKA MONIKA | KORONOWO | K | 00:13:17 | - | |
594 | 766 | CZERWIAKOWSKI SEBASTIAN | BYDGOSZCZ | Bob Budowniczy | M | 00:13:18 | - |
595 | 1164 | KRAZIŃSKA SAMANTA | RACHCIN | K | 00:13:18 | - | |
596 | 1224 | PIEKARSKA SANDRA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 00:13:18 | - | |
597 | 1185 | RÓŻYCKA MARLENA | WARSZAWA | K | 00:13:19 | - | |
598 | 356 | SKORUPKA GOSIA | ŚWIECIE | K | 00:13:19 | - | |
599 | 479 | GLAMA MACIEJ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:13:20 | - | |
600 | 864 | JANAS PIOTR | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:13:20 | - | |
601 | 741 | SZUKAJ KAROL | BYDGOSZCZ | Kanałowa8 | M | 00:13:20 | - |
602 | 550 | KOKOT JACEK | POZNAŃ | Sanpol Sport Team | M | 00:13:21 | - |
603 | 488 | KSYTA MACIEJ | PIŁA | BMW KLUB PIŁA | M | 00:13:21 | - |
604 | 951 | KSYTA WOJCIECH | PIŁA | M | 00:13:21 | - | |
605 | 867 | ŚLEFARSKI RAFAŁ | KOZIEGŁOWY | TriFriends | M | 00:13:21 | - |
606 | 907 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA SARA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 00:13:21 | - | |
607 | 930 | GODZIK KAMIL | BYDGOSZCZ | BR Dynamo Skarpa | M | 00:13:22 | - |
608 | 1096 | SMIETANA MIROSŁAW | DOBRCZ | M | 00:13:22 | - | |
609 | 581 | DĄBROWSKI BARTOSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Sportowa Pasja | M | 00:13:23 | - |
610 | 388 | GUTOWSKA MARIA | KAZIMIERZ BISKUPI | K | 00:13:23 | - | |
611 | 460 | WASZCZYK MARTA | GDYNIA | ZIAJA TEAM 2 | K | 00:13:23 | - |
612 | 773 | KOZIŃSKI MAREK | OSIELSKO | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:13:24 | - |
613 | 985 | MAZUR SŁAWOMIR | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M | 00:13:24 | - | |
614 | 483 | SOSIŃSKA AGATA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 00:13:24 | - | |
615 | 859 | KONIEC PIOTR | BYDGOSZCZ | blackstarMTBteam | M | 00:13:25 | - |
616 | 266 | PAWŁOWSKI WOJCIECH | POZNAŃ | schapani.pl | M | 00:13:25 | - |
617 | 953 | ŚWIETLIŃSKA ŻANETA | SOPOT | K | 00:13:25 | - | |
618 | 691 | TOMCZYK ELŻBIETA | KALISZ | K | 00:13:25 | - | |
619 | 505 | JASOŃ - PAWŁOWSKA JUSTYNA | DOLASZEWO | TriChange.pl | K | 00:13:26 | - |
620 | 654 | LEWANDOWSKA MONIKA | TORUŃ | K | 00:13:26 | - | |
621 | 619 | OGRODOWICZ MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:13:26 | - | |
622 | 794 | KONOPACKA SANDRA | OTWOCK | K | 00:13:27 | - | |
623 | 560 | RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA | BYDGOSZCZ | Atos | K | 00:13:27 | - |
624 | 908 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:13:28 | - | |
625 | 1072 | MNICH PAWEŁ | JAKSICE | M | 00:13:29 | - | |
626 | 972 | MORDZON ADAM | GDANSK | M | 00:13:29 | - | |
627 | 568 | TOMALIK HANNA | SŁUPIA POD KĘPNEM | K | 00:13:30 | - | |
628 | 703 | KOSZOWSKI RAFAŁ | TRYSZCZYN | M | 00:13:31 | - | |
629 | 455 | KUZIOŁA ŁUKASZ | OSTROMECKO | Asseco Active Team | M | 00:13:31 | - |
630 | 965 | NAPIÓRKOWSKI MACIEJ | MALBORK | M | 00:13:31 | - | |
631 | 476 | WASILEWSKA JOANNA | WARSZAWA | K | 00:13:31 | - | |
632 | 966 | WĘGLIŃSKA JOANNA | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | boria.pl | K | 00:13:31 | - |
633 | 776 | WOJCIECHOWSKI PAWEŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:13:31 | - | |
634 | 1195 | CIEŚLIK RAFAŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:13:33 | - | |
635 | 937 | JESKE MAREK | OSIELSKO | 4MJ | M | 00:13:33 | - |
636 | 778 | BIELAWSKI SEBASTIAN | KOWALE | M | 00:13:34 | - | |
637 | 942 | MARCINIAK - HENC ANETA | POZNAŃ | Night Runners | K | 00:13:34 | - |
638 | 538 | GIŁKA MAŁGORZATA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 00:13:35 | - | |
639 | 417 | PRUS MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:13:35 | - | |
640 | 591 | GORZYCKA EWA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 00:13:36 | - | |
641 | 576 | MALICKI MICHAŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | M | 00:13:36 | - |
642 | 418 | MAZANOWSKA EWA | BYDGOSZCZ | RUNPASJA | K | 00:13:36 | - |
643 | 246 | REMLEIN KATARZYNA | POZNAŃ | WIEWIÓRY | K | 00:13:36 | - |
644 | 373 | SAJEWICZ PIOTR SAJEWICZ | WROCŁAW | TURBINA BAŁAKOWO | M | 00:13:36 | - |
645 | 542 | WASILEWSKA LUIZA | ŁUBIANKA | K | 00:13:36 | - | |
646 | 285 | CABAŃSKI TOMASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | BeFit4ever | M | 00:13:37 | - |
647 | 503 | GRUSZECKA KAROLINA | NIEMCZ | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | K | 00:13:38 | - |
648 | 676 | MARCINIAK WIKTORIA | POZNAŃ | K | 00:13:39 | - | |
649 | 828 | MICHALAK ROBERT | BYDGOSZCZ | GORDON RUN | M | 00:13:40 | - |
650 | 426 | CHROBAK PRZEMYSŁAW | BYDGOSZCZ | iLO Klub Zdrowego Stylu Życia | M | 00:13:41 | - |
651 | 484 | SOBCZAK ANNA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 00:13:42 | - | |
652 | 544 | SOWA JOANNA | POZNAŃ | BE3 CITYZEN_ POZNAŃ | K | 00:13:42 | - |
653 | 890 | KARWOWSKI PAWEŁ | GDAŃSK | Wild Team | M | 00:13:43 | - |
654 | 721 | STACHOWSKI JAROSŁAW | WĄBRZEŻNO | MIASTOAKTYWNI.PL | M | 00:13:43 | - |
655 | 709 | KRZYSZTOFIK KRZYSZTOF | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:13:44 | - | |
656 | 367 | KUSZYŃSKI ROBERT | BYDGOSZCZ | castorama | M | 00:13:45 | - |
657 | 326 | KLINIKOWSKI JACEK | ŚWIEKATOWO | KOCHAM ŻYCIE I ... | M | 00:13:46 | - |
658 | 899 | LAMPARSKI SZYMON | DZIAŁDOWO | M | 00:13:46 | - | |
659 | 1207 | TELEJKO ŁUKASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Roll&Run Team | M | 00:13:46 | - |
660 | 876 | DUDA RAFAŁ | WARSZAWA | M | 00:13:47 | - | |
661 | 101 | GBIORCZYK ROBERT | ŚMIGIEL | ŚTC Śmigiel | M | 00:13:47 | - |
662 | 708 | LOTA PAULA | PAMIĄTKOWO | ChockoPałki | K | 00:13:47 | - |
663 | 677 | MORYKSIEWICZ MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:13:47 | - | |
664 | 892 | ŁUGOWSKA AGNIESZKA | NIEMCZ | K | 00:13:47 | - | |
665 | 580 | LUBOWIECKA-KUZIOŁA SYLWIA | OSTROMECKO | Asseco Active Team | K | 00:13:48 | - |
666 | 1243 | TUREK MARTA | ŻNIN | SMASHING PĄPKINS | K | 00:13:48 | - |
667 | 1215 | WARCZAK KUBAN | BYDGOSZCZ | TEAM OCHAL | M | 00:13:48 | - |
668 | 609 | MŁYNARCZYK MAGDALENA | POZNAŃ | Vege Runners | K | 00:13:49 | - |
669 | 1145 | SOLARSKI ŁUKASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | TiH | M | 00:13:49 | - |
670 | 425 | IWANIEC MARCIN | WROCŁAW | Pro-Run Wrocław | M | 00:13:50 | - |
671 | 730 | DOMAŃSKI SZYMON | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:13:51 | - | |
672 | 1140 | SZMAŃDA KACPER | ŁYSOMICE | M | 00:13:51 | - | |
673 | 599 | DOMARACKI WOJCIECH | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:13:52 | - | |
674 | 932 | GACKOWSKI JAKUB | MOCHLE | Eximo Extreme Team | M | 00:13:52 | - |
675 | 350 | SKORECKI WITOLD | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | M | 00:13:52 | - |
676 | 1102 | TOMASZEWSKI MARCIN | ŁOCHOWICE | M | 00:13:52 | - | |
677 | 936 | JESKE MICHAŁ | OSIELSKO | 4MJ | M | 00:13:53 | - |
678 | 1079 | PERTEK SZYMON | BYDGOSZCZ | PERTEK | M | 00:13:53 | - |
679 | 457 | DAMRATH ANNA | BYDGOSZCZ | inonowiki | K | 00:13:55 | - |
680 | 751 | KRUGER BARTOSZ | TORUŃ | M | 00:13:55 | - | |
681 | 1196 | ZAMELSKI PAWEŁ | WOŁUSZEWO | Penskonat pod jemiołą | M | 00:13:55 | - |
682 | 744 | CICHULSKA-QUAAS IZABELA | BYDGOSZCZ | Run Pasja | K | 00:13:56 | - |
683 | 588 | KLUCZYŃSKI TOMASZ | MIRKÓW | GVT | M | 00:13:56 | - |
684 | 432 | MAŁECKI TOMASZ | ZŁOTNIKI KUJAWSKIE | M | 00:13:56 | - | |
685 | 458 | PIEKARSKA ALEKSANDRA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 00:13:56 | - | |
686 | 1049 | PIŃSKI MAREK | BYDGOSZCZ | Asseco Active Team | M | 00:13:56 | - |
687 | 424 | SKWARCZYŃSKI RADEK | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:13:58 | - | |
688 | 504 | JAŚKIEWICZ JUSTYNA | RUMIA | ShipCup | K | 00:13:59 | - |
689 | 473 | PROKOPIUK BOŻENA | BYDGOSZCZ | Siła lwa | K | 00:13:59 | - |
690 | 665 | WIŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | ŻYCHLIN | ROZBIEGANI-ŻYCHLIN | M | 00:13:59 | - |
691 | 718 | WOLAŃSKI ADAM | RADZIEJÓW | M | 00:13:59 | - | |
692 | 492 | MARTYNOWICZ MARIA | BRZOZA | TriSpace | K | 00:14:00 | - |
693 | 466 | ZIELIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA | KUTNO | K | 00:14:00 | - | |
694 | 421 | GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:14:03 | - | |
695 | 567 | TURZYŃSKA MARTA | OSIELSKO | K | 00:14:04 | - | |
696 | 644 | KRYSZTOFIAK ROBERT | BRZOZA | M | 00:14:06 | - | |
697 | 1007 | WIĘCIELEWSKA JOANNA | GDYNIA | BigYellowFootAdventureTeam | K | 00:14:06 | - |
698 | 717 | MOLENDA TOMASZ | TORUŃ | M | 00:14:07 | - | |
699 | 578 | RATAJ MACIEJ | ŁOCHOWO | M | 00:14:07 | - | |
700 | 1087 | WIKTORSKI BŁAŻEJ | 82 | M | 00:14:07 | - | |
701 | 351 | CWOJDZINSKA ANNA | POZNAŃ | K | 00:14:08 | - | |
702 | 203 | KNOBLOCH TOMASZ | WARSZAWA | E.T. Team | M | 00:14:08 | - |
703 | 563 | MARĆ ROBERT | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:14:08 | - | |
704 | 916 | RATAJCZYK ROBERT | BYDGOSZCZ | Castorama | M | 00:14:08 | - |
705 | 1201 | GÓRECKA KAMILA | GDYNIA | TRI LADIES/Complexsport | K | 00:14:09 | - |
706 | 906 | GROZA PIOTR | GDYNIA | Idego.pl | M | 00:14:09 | - |
707 | 673 | RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 00:14:11 | - | |
708 | 1036 | KAMIŃSKA AGNIESZKA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 00:14:12 | - | |
709 | 901 | KWIATKOWSKI TOMASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | KaWueS | M | 00:14:12 | - |
710 | 1174 | PORZYCH KATARZYNA | SŁUPSK | K | 00:14:12 | - | |
711 | 789 | REMUS SANDRA | BYDGOSZCZ | UE Wrocław | K | 00:14:12 | - |
712 | 1192 | WOJNOWSKI MACIEJ | TORUŃ | Tygrys&Groooby Team | M | 00:14:12 | - |
713 | 558 | SZAJNA AGATA | JÓZEFOSŁAW | K | 00:14:13 | - | |
714 | 941 | WODNIAK DANIEL | WROCŁAW | M | 00:14:13 | - | |
715 | 777 | DARNOWSKI BARTOSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:14:15 | - | |
716 | 453 | MAJEWSKA KAROLINA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 00:14:15 | - | |
717 | 347 | PEKOWSKI MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:14:15 | - | |
718 | 469 | DĘBIEC ADAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:14:16 | - | |
719 | 1136 | PAWLIKOWSKA-OTTO DARIA | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | K | 00:14:16 | - | |
720 | 868 | ANDRZEJCZAK SŁAWOMIR | KLINY | M | 00:14:17 | - | |
721 | 463 | KNOBLOCH EWA | WARSZAWA | E.T. Team | K | 00:14:17 | - |
722 | 1112 | KŁOSIŃSKI MARIAN | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:14:17 | - | |
723 | 1161 | BĄCZKOWSKI MARCIN | MOKRONOS GÓRNY | M | 00:14:18 | - | |
724 | 1052 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA ANNA | BYDGOSZCZ | Asseco Active Team | K | 00:14:18 | - |
725 | 1219 | LICA SZYMON | GDAŃSK | SISU OWB TEAM | M | 00:14:18 | - |
726 | 779 | OPARA PIOTR | TORUŃ | ANIRUSZ TORUŃ | M | 00:14:18 | - |
727 | 650 | PRZYBYL KRZYSZTOF | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:14:18 | - | |
728 | 194 | RAŚ RYSZARD MAREK | PRZEŻMIEROWO | EKO-WOD-KAN Przeżmierowo | M | 00:14:19 | - |
729 | 592 | FILIPOWSKI ZENON | KOMORNIKI | SCIM / W TRITEAM | M | 00:14:20 | - |
730 | 526 | BRAC-WALCZYK MALGORZATA | DOLNA GRUPA | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | K | 00:14:21 | - |
731 | 961 | FALKOWSKA-WIERCZEWSKA NATALIA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 00:14:22 | - | |
732 | 1088 | SKRZECZKOWSKI DARIUSZ | ZŁOTORIA | M | 00:14:22 | - | |
733 | 197 | CHUDZIŃSKI RAFAŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:14:24 | - | |
734 | 660 | MELLEM ANNA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 00:14:24 | - | |
735 | 331 | SZABO- MOSKAL JADWIGA | BOROWNO | K | 00:14:24 | - | |
736 | 1134 | SZUTARSKI BŁAŻEJ | INOWROCŁAW | Cronimet PL | M | 00:14:25 | - |
737 | 1184 | WILAMOWSKA JUSTYNA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 00:14:25 | - | |
738 | 878 | BETLEJEWSKI SEBASTIAN | BYDGOSZCZ | Cinka | M | 00:14:26 | - |
739 | 1126 | CIEPŁA ELŻBIETA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 00:14:26 | - | |
740 | 940 | RUTKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:14:26 | - | |
741 | 643 | DOBRZAŃSKI DARIUSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:14:27 | - | |
742 | 521 | WYPORKIEWICZ JERZY | WILCZE | M | 00:14:27 | - | |
743 | 1213 | KRUTUL MACIEJ | MORZEWIEC | Amator | M | 00:14:30 | - |
744 | 819 | LEBIECKI PAWEL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:14:30 | - | |
745 | 548 | ORZECHOWSKI MACIEJ | INOWROCŁAW | M | 00:14:30 | - | |
746 | 891 | BRYJA ROBERT | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:14:31 | - | |
747 | 334 | DOŁKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | NIEMCZ | M | 00:14:32 | - | |
748 | 570 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ | OSIELSKO | LO 7 Bydgoszcz | M | 00:14:32 | - |
749 | 621 | KASPRZAK WOJCIECH | BYDGOSZCZ | Ewa Kujawsko- Pomorskie | M | 00:14:33 | - |
750 | 755 | KUBOWICZ PIOTR | BYDGOSZCZ | Małgoś...team | M | 00:14:33 | - |
751 | 1042 | KAMIŃSKI TOMASZ | GOŁAŃCZ | M | 00:14:34 | - | |
752 | 806 | PODWOJSKA BEATA | BANINO | Triathlon Trójmiasto | K | 00:14:34 | - |
753 | 747 | SYCZUK GRZEGORZ | DĄBROWA CHEŁMINSKA | M | 00:14:34 | - | |
754 | 481 | CEJKO SŁAWOMIR | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:14:36 | - | |
755 | 889 | ZIELIŃSKI JAROSŁAW | GDAŃSK | TDT | M | 00:14:38 | - |
756 | 437 | SZYMAŃSKI SZYMON | OSIELSKO | M | 00:14:39 | - | |
757 | 1155 | MAJEWSKA MONIKA | LUCIM | K | 00:14:40 | - | |
758 | 1050 | PIASECZNY PIOTR | BYDGOSZCZ | Piachu OponyFelgi | M | 00:14:40 | - |
759 | 1106 | PRZYBYSZ NORBERT | OSIELSKO | indywidualnie | M | 00:14:40 | - |
760 | 711 | ŻAL JOLANTA | BYDGOSZCZ | Spójnia Białe Błota | K | 00:14:41 | - |
761 | 837 | SUCHOMSKA BEATA | ŚWIEKATOWO | K | 00:14:42 | - | |
762 | 1198 | JĘDYKIEWICZ MARTA | ŚWIECIE | HERO BOX | K | 00:14:43 | - |
763 | 1197 | KRZEMINSKA ADRIANA | ŚWIECIE | SQUARE | K | 00:14:43 | - |
764 | 689 | MAKOWSKI MARCIN | GDYNIA | M | 00:14:43 | - | |
765 | 835 | NOWAKOWSKA-KOTAS MARTA | WROCŁAW | K | 00:14:43 | - | |
766 | 1063 | SKORECKI PAWEŁ | OLBRACHCICE | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | M | 00:14:43 | - |
767 | 742 | ZGÓRSKI MACIEJ | BYDGOSZCZ | Level 10 | M | 00:14:43 | - |
768 | 962 | PYDZIŃSKI BARTOSZ | DOBRZYKOWICE | M | 00:14:44 | - | |
769 | 729 | BUDZIAK BARTOSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:14:45 | - | |
770 | 949 | JABŁONECKI MACIEJ | TORUŃ | MIMTRAVEL | M | 00:14:45 | - |
771 | 509 | MECKIEN WIESŁAW | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:14:45 | - | |
772 | 1067 | WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF | BIAŁE BŁOTA | 49+ | M | 00:14:45 | - |
773 | 1129 | KUJAWA MATEUSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:14:46 | - | |
774 | 639 | GRYCZKA GRZEGORZ | POZNAŃ | SMP Runners | M | 00:14:48 | - |
775 | 866 | PRZEWDZIECKI KAROL | GDYNIA | M | 00:14:48 | - | |
776 | 839 | STĘPIEŃ MICHAŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | GALACTICA | M | 00:14:49 | - |
777 | 841 | KOWALSKA KAROLINA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 00:14:50 | - | |
778 | 1159 | PAWELEC KRYSTIAN | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:14:50 | - | |
779 | 785 | ŁUCZAK PIOTR | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:14:50 | - | |
780 | 255 | BRZÓSKA KACPER | BYDGOSZCZ | DziarskiTatosław | M | 00:14:51 | - |
781 | 428 | BUDZIK JUSTYNA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 00:14:52 | - | |
782 | 465 | DRZAZGOWSKI ŁUKASZ | MOGILNO | M | 00:14:52 | - | |
783 | 459 | JATCZAK KATARZYNA | GDYNIA | ZIAJA TEAM 2 | K | 00:14:52 | - |
784 | 956 | WIELGUS AGATA | CHLUDOWO | Marian TEAM | K | 00:14:52 | - |
785 | 725 | FIGIELA MONIKA | KIERZKOWO | Idealnie Niedoskonali | K | 00:14:53 | - |
786 | 640 | SKUZA SEBASTIAN | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:14:53 | - | |
787 | 1206 | SŁAWATYCKI JÓZEF | BYDGOSZCZ | mini kolossa team | M | 00:14:53 | - |
788 | 192 | JURKIEWICZ KATARZYNA | PUSZCZYKOWO | Kolarze i żeglarze | K | 00:14:54 | - |
789 | 513 | CICHA ARLETA | KAMIONKI | UKS CITYZEN Poznań/B3 | K | 00:14:55 | - |
790 | 724 | RATAJ KATARZYNA | KIERZKOWO | Idealnie Niedoskonali | K | 00:14:55 | - |
791 | 994 | ŁOJEK MARCIN | PIŁA | WPR team | M | 00:14:55 | - |
792 | 1094 | KRUSZKA ŁUKASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:14:56 | - | |
793 | 971 | PIETRZAK MIŁOSZ | GDAŃSK | M | 00:14:56 | - | |
794 | 719 | BĄBOLEWSKI ŁUKASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:14:58 | - | |
795 | 838 | PERTEK IWONA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 00:14:58 | - | |
796 | 1053 | SAMEK KRZYSZTOF | BYDGOSZCZ | Samek | M | 00:14:58 | - |
797 | 996 | BĘDLIN MATEUSZ | LIPNO | ARRK | M | 00:14:59 | - |
798 | 824 | GOŹDZIK ALEKSANDRA | GRUDZIĄDZ | K | 00:14:59 | - | |
799 | 933 | RADZIŃSKA JOANNA | BYDGOSZCZ | Eximo Extreme Team | K | 00:14:59 | - |
800 | 888 | ŚLÓSAREK PIOTR LESZEK | TORUŃ | M | 00:14:59 | - | |
801 | 759 | WŁODAREK MICHAŁ | SOCHACZEW | M | 00:15:00 | - | |
802 | 1006 | PAKULSKA MALGORZATA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 00:15:03 | - | |
803 | 726 | SPADZIŃSKA MAJA | STRZYŻAWA | K | 00:15:05 | - | |
804 | 959 | DOBKOWSKA SYLWIA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 00:15:06 | - | |
805 | 663 | ZALESKI ADAM | JEŻEWO | Zalesie | M | 00:15:07 | - |
806 | 904 | IWAN REMIGIUSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:15:08 | - | |
807 | 607 | KORNAT ALEKSANDRA | POZNAŃ | K | 00:15:08 | - | |
808 | 497 | PRENDECKA SYLWIA | WAŁCZ | K | 00:15:09 | - | |
809 | 988 | KOLOSSA AGNIESZKA | BYDGOSZCZ | mini Kolossa team | K | 00:15:10 | - |
810 | 1186 | KUBIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA | OSIELSKO | K | 00:15:10 | - | |
811 | 682 | LIPIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | PŁOCK | Nie Ma Lipy | M | 00:15:10 | - |
812 | 464 | SZAŁKOWSKA AGNIESZKA | BYDGOSZCZ | KLUB ZDROWIA | K | 00:15:10 | - |
813 | 496 | FALCONNET CHRIS | TORUN | M | 00:15:11 | - | |
814 | 657 | GAPIŃSKI TOMASZ | INOWROCŁAW | Perły Metalu | M | 00:15:11 | - |
815 | 842 | WOJTYSIAK DOROTA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 00:15:12 | - | |
816 | 456 | LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR | TORUŃ | ZSE | M | 00:15:14 | - |
817 | 494 | LOTA ALEKSANDRA | BYDGOSZCZ | LOTKI | K | 00:15:15 | - |
818 | 498 | SZAJBE MICHAŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:15:15 | - | |
819 | 571 | GNIOT BOŻENA | BYSŁAW | K | 00:15:16 | - | |
820 | 905 | BALCERZAK DOROTA | INOWROCŁAW | BBL INOWROCŁAW | K | 00:15:19 | - |
821 | 1211 | FILIŃSKI KAROL | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M | 00:15:22 | - | |
822 | 562 | CHMIEL JUSTYNA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 00:15:23 | - | |
823 | 931 | LIGUS MACIEJ | BYDGOSZCZ | Eximo Extreme Team | M | 00:15:24 | - |
824 | 852 | KURAŚ BEATA | GDAŃSK | Wild Team | K | 00:15:25 | - |
825 | 927 | HUZARSKI KAMIL | CHEŁMŻA | Huzar Team | M | 00:15:29 | - |
826 | 855 | ARNISTA JULIA | LUBICZ GÓRNY | K | 00:15:33 | - | |
827 | 679 | TOMCZAK SYLWESTER | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:15:33 | - | |
828 | 801 | NOWICKI MACIEJ | POZNAŃ | M | 00:15:35 | - | |
829 | 934 | KOWALSKI MIŁOSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:15:36 | - | |
830 | 982 | ARENT PIOTR | BYDGOSZCZ | Run for Fun! | M | 00:15:37 | - |
831 | 478 | POLAKIEWICZ DARIUSZ | SOLEC-KUJAWSKI | M | 00:15:37 | - | |
832 | 587 | PSUTY IWONA | GDYNIA | Padł Na Ryj Team | K | 00:15:37 | - |
833 | 771 | SZRAJDA PATRYCJA | BYDGOSZCZ | TriFriends | K | 00:15:37 | - |
834 | 474 | PYJOS MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | TriSpace / ATOS | M | 00:15:38 | - |
835 | 973 | RADZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA | GOGOLIN | K | 00:15:39 | - | |
836 | 694 | MARCINIAK PAWEŁ | POZNAŃ | M | 00:15:41 | - | |
837 | 1218 | LICA KRZYSZTOF | BYDGOSZCZ | SISU OWB TEAM | M | 00:15:42 | - |
838 | 912 | WOJEWODA RENATA | WARSZAWA | TriWawa | K | 00:15:42 | - |
839 | 1194 | PRZYTULSKI SZYMON | BYDGOSZCZ | Eximo Extreme Team | M | 00:15:43 | - |
840 | 870 | PYSZKA MACIEJ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:15:43 | - | |
841 | 543 | GORBASZEWICZ LUKASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:15:44 | - | |
842 | 556 | KANTORSKA KRYSTYNA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 00:15:44 | - | |
843 | 296 | MARCHEL LESZEK | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | kmw | M | 00:15:44 | - |
844 | 1158 | OSIŃSKI ADAM | BYDGOSZCZ | Chłopaki To My | M | 00:15:44 | - |
845 | 1059 | DOBROWOLSKI JAROSŁAW | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:15:48 | - | |
846 | 291 | ZUPA WOJCIECH | BYDGOSZCZ | SISU-OWB team | M | 00:15:48 | - |
847 | 885 | SYPEK JACEK | BYDGOSZCZ | Team Graform | M | 00:15:50 | - |
848 | 737 | IWICKI WOJCIECH | SUCHA | Triathlon 1/8 | M | 00:15:52 | - |
849 | 1104 | GONCERZEWICZ MARIONA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 00:15:53 | - | |
850 | 610 | MULARSKI MATEUSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Alfamed | M | 00:15:53 | - |
851 | 1157 | KWIATKOWSKI MACIEJ | TORUŃ | STS-TIMING FAMILY TEAM | M | 00:15:54 | - |
852 | 886 | MATUSZAK LUCJAN | BYDGOSZCZ | Graform | M | 00:15:54 | - |
853 | 743 | RAK MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:15:57 | - | |
854 | 1182 | STARZYŃSKA MAGDALENA | TORUŃ | STS-TIMING FAMILY TEAM | K | 00:15:57 | - |
855 | 672 | GÓRECKI PATRYK | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:15:58 | - | |
856 | 969 | ROSENKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ | LNIANO | M | 00:15:59 | - | |
857 | 531 | DĘBSKI JAN | SUCHARZEWO6 | M | 00:16:00 | - | |
858 | 1011 | KUBERSKI MATEUSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Fordon | M | 00:16:01 | - |
859 | 991 | NAWARA AGNIESZKA | KIEKRZ | Psychodropsy | K | 00:16:01 | - |
860 | 1110 | SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA | ŁOCHOWICE | Spójnia Białe Błota | K | 00:16:01 | - |
861 | 762 | LIPIŃSKI SEBASTIAN | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:16:03 | - | |
862 | 487 | STĘPOWSKA JUSTYNA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 00:16:03 | - | |
863 | 427 | ANDRZEJCZAK MARCIN | SZCZYTNO | M | 00:16:04 | - | |
864 | 1163 | KŁODA TOMASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | KUTARYNIARZE | M | 00:16:05 | - |
865 | 559 | DERENGOWSKI PATRYK | BARCIN | M | 00:16:07 | - | |
866 | 645 | PRZEWOZNIAK RAFAŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:16:09 | - | |
867 | 664 | KOSIŃSKA JOANNA | PAKOŚĆ | K | 00:16:10 | - | |
868 | 898 | CZASAK GRZEGORZ | WITKOWO | Witkowo Biega | M | 00:16:14 | - |
869 | 1172 | WARDZIŃSKI MACIEJ | POZNAŃ | M | 00:16:15 | - | |
870 | 655 | KOJRO ANETTA | BYDGOSZCZ | KOJRO 4 team | K | 00:16:16 | - |
871 | 594 | MARKIEWICZ MIREK | TORUŃ | M | 00:16:18 | - | |
872 | 1031 | KRASIŃSKA-MITURA EWA | RUMIA | Parkrun Rumia | K | 00:16:19 | - |
873 | 992 | SERAFIN MAGDALENA | POZNAŃ | K | 00:16:22 | - | |
874 | 967 | OTLEWSKA JUSTYNA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 00:16:23 | - | |
875 | 713 | STACHEWICZ SŁAWOMIR | NIEMCZ | M | 00:16:24 | - | |
876 | 746 | AUGUSTYNEK MIKOŁAJ | TORUŃ | M | 00:16:26 | - | |
877 | 822 | BILKIEWICZ ANNA MARIA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 00:16:28 | - | |
878 | 511 | BEGER DAGMARA | GDAŃSK | Complexsports Tri Ladies | K | 00:16:29 | - |
879 | 446 | PROFUS JACEK | CZESTOCHOWA | M | 00:16:29 | - | |
880 | 625 | CHMIEL PIOTR | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:16:30 | - | |
881 | 925 | SZUMLAS ANNA | POŁCHOWO | #szumiteam | K | 00:16:30 | - |
882 | 957 | SIESZCHULSKI RAFAŁ | JANOWIEC WIELKOPOLSKI | M | 00:16:31 | - | |
883 | 551 | KAWA MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | CUKIER & SERCE | M | 00:16:32 | - |
884 | 1000 | SKUCIŃSKA KAROLINA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 00:16:34 | - | |
885 | 652 | PRZEWOŹNIAK MARTA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 00:16:36 | - | |
886 | 920 | CICHOŃ ALICJA | POZNAŃ | WójtowiczTriTeam | K | 00:16:38 | - |
887 | 782 | NOWICKI SŁAWOMIR | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:16:38 | - | |
888 | 552 | SPADZIŃSKA MARIA | STRZYŻAWA | K | 00:16:38 | - | |
889 | 781 | LASKOWSKA-NOWICKA JUSTYNA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 00:16:39 | - | |
890 | 628 | TESKA JERZY | BYDGOSZCZ | rodzina | M | 00:16:39 | - |
891 | 752 | KOSTECKA MAŁGORZATA | SWARZĘDZ | Night Runners | K | 00:16:41 | - |
892 | 1137 | SZMAŃDA TOMASZ | ŁYSOMICE | M | 00:16:41 | - | |
893 | 804 | SZYSLER JULIA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 00:16:41 | - | |
894 | 1127 | ŚCIEPURA ARKADIUSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Passion For Lifestyle | M | 00:16:43 | - |
895 | 1003 | KAPELIŃSKI ADRIAN | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:16:49 | - | |
896 | 881 | LOSKA KATARZYNA | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | K | 00:16:52 | - | |
897 | 585 | KALLAS BOŻENA | WIĘCBORK | K | 00:16:56 | - | |
898 | 1222 | TABACZYŃSKA MONIKA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 00:16:56 | - | |
899 | 811 | ANIOŁ AGNIESZKA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 00:16:57 | - | |
900 | 802 | GRZĄDZIELEWSKI DOMINIK | POZNAŃ | M | 00:17:03 | - | |
901 | 1001 | PAWŁOWSKI MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | metropoliabygdoska.pl | M | 00:17:05 | - |
902 | 1188 | SMOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:17:05 | - | |
903 | 788 | JANUSZ IWONA | HEL | Wymiatacze | K | 00:17:06 | - |
904 | 1124 | DUBIŃSKA-ZWIEWKA ELŻBIETA | BYDGOSZCZ | Unimo sp.zo.o | K | 00:17:07 | - |
905 | 561 | ZAGRABSKI WOJCIECH | TORUN | M | 00:17:07 | - | |
906 | 257 | MICHALCZAK BARTOSZ | BARCIN | Ślimaki Barcin | M | 00:17:10 | - |
907 | 582 | ORŁOWICZ MARTA | DĄBRÓWKA | K | 00:17:12 | - | |
908 | 410 | WIKIERSKA PATRYCJA | POZNAŃ | UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 | K | 00:17:13 | - |
909 | 659 | BURSKA MAŁGORZATA | DOBRCZ | Dobrcz biega | K | 00:17:17 | - |
910 | 924 | TOBOLCZYK KRZYSZTOF | BYDGOSZCZ | Castorama | M | 00:17:20 | - |
911 | 970 | CYDEJKO KRZYSZTOF | JUSZKOWO | M | 00:17:22 | - | |
912 | 471 | BRZOZOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:17:27 | - | |
913 | 693 | ZALESKA JOLANTA | JEŻEWO | ZALESIE | K | 00:17:27 | - |
914 | 887 | KOTECKI MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | TEAM GRAFORM | M | 00:17:31 | - |
915 | 642 | HINZ-BRYLEW NATALIA | BYDGOSZCZ | Przychodnia Romet | K | 00:17:32 | - |
916 | 519 | MALICKA BEATA | BYDGOSZCZ | Bydgoszcz | K | 00:17:32 | - |
917 | 627 | MALICKI ŁUKASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | M | 00:17:36 | - |
918 | 667 | MALICKA MARIA | BYDGOSZCZ | Malmedia | K | 00:17:38 | - |
919 | 964 | WASZAK MAGDALENA | BYDGOSZCZ | Include Akademia | K | 00:17:38 | - |
920 | 1014 | WOŹNIAK MONIKA | WARSZAWA | K | 00:17:48 | - | |
921 | 935 | KMIEĆ NORBERT | ŁOCHOWICE | M | 00:17:53 | - | |
922 | 1024 | DALECKI BARTŁOMIEJ | RUMIA | M | 00:17:56 | - | |
923 | 553 | SPADZIŃSKI JANUSZ | STRZYŻAWA | M | 00:18:02 | - | |
924 | 732 | TOMALIK KAROLINA | SŁUPIA POD KĘPNEM | K | 00:18:07 | - | |
925 | 1209 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKA ANNA | BYDGOSZCZ | TEAMWUJKAPORADY | K | 00:18:16 | - |
926 | 926 | POZIOMEK MARCIN | PRZYŁĘKI | M | 00:18:25 | - | |
927 | 684 | STANIEC TOMASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:18:28 | - | |
928 | 910 | ARENT JAN | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:18:45 | - | |
929 | 675 | LESIAKOWSKA ZUZANNA | BRWINÓW | K | 00:18:53 | - | |
930 | 565 | KRUTUL KASIA | MORZEWIEC | Amator | K | 00:19:01 | - |
931 | 539 | LASKOWSKI MACIEJ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:19:02 | - | |
932 | 948 | JABŁONECKA MONIKA | TORUŃ | MIMTRAVEL | K | 00:19:04 | - |
933 | 517 | WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ | TORUŃ | M | 00:19:11 | - | |
934 | 700 | NOWAK ŁUKASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Virtual Runner Club | M | 00:19:14 | - |
935 | 1107 | CHUDZICKI MICHAŁ | ŁÓDŹ | Ball don't lie | M | 00:19:16 | - |
936 | 1075 | ZALEWSKI PAWEŁ | WARSZAWA | M | 00:19:22 | - | |
937 | 874 | CHLEBOWSKI MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | EXIMO EXTREME TEAM | M | 00:19:38 | - |
938 | 873 | CHLEBOWSKA KATARZYNA | BYDGOSZCZ | EXIMO EXTREME TEAM | K | 00:19:48 | - |
939 | 848 | GOLON MARLENA | SICIENKO | Baronowa | K | 00:20:09 | - |
940 | 849 | JAMRÓZ JOANNA | MUROWANIEC | BARONOWA | K | 00:20:10 | - |
941 | 1245 | VILLARROEL ERINSON | WARSZAWA | KOVICONECT | M | 00:20:38 | - |
942 | 780 | WALEROWSKA MARIA | BUK | K | 00:20:40 | - | |
943 | 527 | LIPINSKA JOLANTA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K | 00:21:45 | - | |
944 | 875 | SZYMAŃSKA MARTA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 00:21:47 | - | |
945 | 1015 | BARTOSZEWSKA EWA | WARSZAWA | K | 00:22:00 | - | |
946 | 636 | PAPIEROWSKI PIOTR | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:22:18 | - | |
947 | 974 | GORGOL RENIA | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | K | 00:22:24 | - |
948 | 793 | LITERSKI ŁUKASZ | TRZCINIEC | M | 00:23:41 | - | |
949 | 1012 | STRASZYŃSKI ADAM | GNIEWKOWO | M | 01:09:15 | - |