# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Czas brutto / Gross Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20 | ZDUN KONRAD | KALISZ | UKS KALISZ | M | 00:59:07 | - |
2 | 19 | CHMURA MACIEJ | WROCŁAW | GVT BMC | M | 01:01:30 | - |
3 | 4 | BARCZEWSKI MAREK | TORUŃ | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | M | 01:02:02 | - |
4 | 3 | BRODZKI PIOTR | GDYNIA | UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 | M | 01:02:40 | - |
5 | 21 | PRZEDZIŃSKI KONRAD | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Adwokatura | M | 01:02:46 | - |
6 | 1 | JERZYK AGNIESZKA | ŚWIĘCIECHOWA | Real 64-sto | K | 01:02:52 | - |
7 | 5 | KOWALCZYK MAREK | BYDGOSZCZ | Brzoza Biega | M | 01:03:08 | - |
8 | 14 | FELIŃCZAK MICHAŁ | POZNAŃ | UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 | M | 01:03:47 | - |
9 | 24 | SĘCZKOWSKI ALEKSANDER | KOZIEGŁOWY | UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 | M | 01:04:08 | - |
10 | 2 | KUCERA JAN | BRNO | NA | M | 01:04:26 | - |
11 | 17 | EJSMONT KRZYSZTOF | BYDGOSZCZ | Tri Space/hello bydgoszcz | M | 01:04:47 | - |
12 | 22 | BAILEY NEAL | POZNAN | Cityzen BE3 | M | 01:04:52 | - |
13 | 12 | TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN | BYDGOSZCZ | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team / TriSpace | M | 01:04:58 | - |
14 | 10 | MIELOCH ARTUR | CHODZIEŻ | MielPol Team & Kawa Kamp | M | 01:05:09 | - |
15 | 75 | SOBOTA KRZYSZTOF | OBORNIKI | KS EXTREME TEAM OBORNIKI | M | 01:05:13 | - |
16 | 13 | MIELOCH DARIUSZ | CHODZIEŻ | MielPol & Kawa Kamp Team | M | 01:05:21 | - |
17 | 38 | WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ | STARE MIASTO | M | 01:05:21 | - | |
18 | 11 | KRIEGER ŁUKASZ | CHOJNICZKI | H2Oshop.pl | M | 01:05:29 | - |
19 | 36 | ZAKRZEWSKI SZYMON | MOGILNO | M | 01:05:36 | - | |
20 | 45 | JĘDRZEJCZAK MARCIN | SUCHY LAS | Fabryka Triathlonu | M | 01:05:42 | - |
21 | 30 | POLANSKI TOMASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Ciepłobud | M | 01:05:51 | - |
22 | 27 | NAWROCKI KAMIL | WIĘCBORK | M | 01:05:53 | - | |
23 | 25 | OLEJNIK JAKUB | SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA | Decathlon Poznań Komorniki | M | 01:06:05 | - |
24 | 37 | BEDNARCZYK TOMASZ | LĘBORK | Awbud S.A. | M | 01:06:08 | - |
25 | 605 | HANKIEWICZ ARTUR | POZNAŃ | UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 | M | 01:06:14 | - |
26 | 6 | DOWBOR MACIEJ | WARSZAWA | TRINERGY | M | 01:06:17 | - |
27 | 7 | SŁUPEK ROKSANA | BYDGOSZCZ | MUKS | K | 01:06:23 | - |
28 | 90 | LITWINIUK PIOTR | WARSZAWA | Split Triathlon Team | M | 01:06:32 | - |
29 | 70 | WAWRZYNEK PRZEMYSLAW | KOZIEGLOWY | AZS PP | M | 01:06:48 | - |
30 | 106 | NIKODEMIAK JAROSŁAW | SWARZĘDZ | MJDOP | M | 01:06:49 | - |
31 | 41 | WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | BYDGOSZCZ | Motointegrator Running Team | M | 01:06:53 | - |
32 | 15 | KRUCZKOWSKI JAKUB | BYDGOSZCZ | MKS EMDEK BYDGOSZCZ / KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:07:02 | - |
33 | 44 | SOCHA TOMASZ | SOPOT | M | 01:07:16 | - | |
34 | 34 | RAFAŁ PACZKOWSKI | POZNAŃ | Kuźnia Triathlonu. Czerwonak biega | M | 01:07:20 | - |
35 | 29 | PELC MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | Trispace | M | 01:07:21 | - |
36 | 122 | URBAŃSKI MICHAŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:07:31 | - | |
37 | 103 | ROSIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | ZIELONKA | Trispace | M | 01:07:39 | - |
38 | 50 | CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON FIT-MAX TEAM | M | 01:07:47 | - |
39 | 55 | HEPNER TOMASZ | CHODZIEŻ | KAWA KAMP TEAM | M | 01:07:50 | - |
40 | 46 | JABŁOŃSKI MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | Krysport Team | M | 01:07:54 | - |
41 | 602 | KRZYŻEK MICHAŁ | MOSINA | San Filippo Team | M | 01:08:00 | - |
42 | 72 | GNIOT JACEK | GRUDZIĄDZ | Wojskowe Zakłady Uzbrojenia S.A. | M | 01:08:02 | - |
43 | 35 | BIELIŃSKI PIOTR | KARTUZY | Waniewski Coaching | M | 01:08:03 | - |
44 | 67 | WASZTYL MICHAŁ | POWIDZ | Witkowo Biega | M | 01:08:06 | - |
45 | 47 | NIENARTOWICZ BARTOSZ | TORUŃ | Toruński klub triathlonowy | M | 01:08:19 | - |
46 | 51 | ROSIAK DARIUSZ | POZNAŃ | #zawszepozloto | M | 01:08:19 | - |
47 | 9 | WANIEWSKI MARCIN | MALBORK | Waniewski Coaching | M | 01:08:25 | - |
48 | 28 | ŚLIWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | OSTROMECKO | BOGMAR OSTROMECKO | M | 01:08:31 | - |
49 | 623 | SUGIER DAWID | OLSZTYN | WSS Olsztyn | M | 01:08:31 | - |
50 | 8 | SKUTKIEWICZ JOANNA | GDYNIA | K | 01:08:33 | - | |
51 | 56 | KUNDE TOMASZ | LIPNIKI | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | M | 01:08:36 | - |
52 | 79 | SZOT DAWID | SZTUM | TriNEGU | M | 01:08:42 | - |
53 | 42 | PIEKARSKI MAREK | BYDGOSZCZ | Restauracja KING FU Bydgoszcz | M | 01:08:43 | - |
54 | 65 | KOWALSKI DARIUSZ | ZŁOTÓW | ZBZ Złotów | M | 01:08:44 | - |
55 | 108 | TOMCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:09:00 | - | |
56 | 54 | KOZŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | KOŚCIAN | koscian | M | 01:09:04 | - |
57 | 1176 | KONIAIEV VOLODYMYR | KREMENCHUK | Run Bydgoszcz | M | 01:09:12 | - |
58 | 143 | WRÓBLEWSKI WIKTOR | GDYNIA | MEWA Gdynia | M | 01:09:16 | - |
59 | 39 | WOJCIECHOWSKI MICHAŁ | STARE MIASTO | TOM-CAR KONIN | M | 01:09:22 | - |
60 | 123 | BOBROWICZ PAWEL | WARSAW | Triwawa | M | 01:09:31 | - |
61 | 225 | MARCINIAK PRZEMYSŁAW | POZNAŃ | www.m40.pl | M | 01:09:34 | - |
62 | 490 | RUCIŃSKI MARCIN | BARCIN | TriBa Triathlon Barcin | M | 01:09:42 | - |
63 | 100 | STEFAŃSKI WOJCIECH | GNIEZNO | GTT Diament Gnezno | M | 01:09:44 | - |
64 | 49 | POLKOWSKI STANISŁAW | MUROWANA-GOŚLINA | ZMIERZ-NIE-SZACUJ BADANIA WYDOLNOŚCIOWE.PL | M | 01:09:45 | - |
65 | 117 | KRIESE PIOTR | RUNOWO KRAJEŃSIE | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork | M | 01:09:49 | - |
66 | 149 | PORZYCH RAFAŁ | NIEMCZ | Rafson.TV | M | 01:09:57 | - |
67 | 151 | SROCZYŃSKI MARCIN | POZNAŃ | tiramisu.net.pl | M | 01:09:57 | - |
68 | 53 | NAROŻNIK MACIEJ | RADOM | M | 01:10:00 | - | |
69 | 205 | KOSZAL KACPER | KONIN | M | 01:10:05 | - | |
70 | 71 | WALCZAK ROBERT | ZIELONA GÓRA | parkrun Poznań | M | 01:10:11 | - |
71 | 58 | KASTRAU TOMASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:10:19 | - | |
72 | 73 | ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH | BYDGOSZCZ | Fishka | M | 01:10:30 | - |
73 | 16 | WIŚNIEWSKA MAGDALENA | KOMORNIKI | Kuźnia Triathlonu | K | 01:10:30 | - |
74 | 82 | SŁODOWICZ PIOTR | GDAŃSK | Grupa Trójmiasto | M | 01:10:34 | - |
75 | 83 | LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | RWT w Bydgoszczy | M | 01:10:47 | - |
76 | 1217 | TUROWIEC ADAM | BYDGOSZCZ | UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ | M | 01:10:55 | - |
77 | 33 | BANACH MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | 3Gravity | M | 01:10:57 | - |
78 | 880 | WICHNIAREK TOMASZ | POZNAN | CityZen_Be3 | M | 01:10:59 | - |
79 | 61 | JURASZ WOJCIECH | PUSZCZYKOWO | M | 01:11:00 | - | |
80 | 26 | STRĘK JERZY | POZNAN | Zawszepozłoto | M | 01:11:01 | - |
81 | 133 | JASTRZĘBSKI WOJTEK | OPALENICA | fabryka triathlonu | M | 01:11:05 | - |
82 | 98 | WIŚNIEWSKI KAMIL | OPYPY | xTri | M | 01:11:05 | - |
83 | 611 | STODÓLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | JANIKOWO | M | 01:11:06 | - | |
84 | 129 | KWIATKOWSKI FILIP | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:11:07 | - | |
85 | 78 | WARCZAK PIOTR | BYDGOSZCZ | TEAMOCHAL | M | 01:11:15 | - |
86 | 60 | CZAJKOWSKI ZBYSZEK | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:11:16 | - | |
87 | 1250 | PILEWSKI MIKOŁAJ | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLOM TEAM | M | 01:11:26 | - |
88 | 52 | REMISIEWICZ LUKASZ | WARSZAWA | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | M | 01:11:32 | - |
89 | 89 | PETEREK ANNA | POZNAN | BB RUNNERS/LOCO PRINT TEAM | K | 01:11:39 | - |
90 | 671 | PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:11:40 | - | |
91 | 318 | BALAWAJDER TOMASZ | WARSZAWA | M | 01:11:45 | - | |
92 | 243 | KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR | OLSZTYN | Father on the run | M | 01:11:47 | - |
93 | 31 | BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR | MIŁOMŁYN | www.brzozowskipiotr.pl | M | 01:11:51 | - |
94 | 364 | CZUBLUN MATEUSZ | WÓLKA KOZODAWSKA | NeON Team | M | 01:11:54 | - |
95 | 163 | OKRĄGŁY EMIL | WARSZAWA | M | 01:12:11 | - | |
96 | 169 | DRABJEWSKI PAWEŁ | WIĘCBORK | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | M | 01:12:14 | - |
97 | 43 | LIPOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | KRAKÓW | TRIATHLON YMCA Kraków | K | 01:12:16 | - |
98 | 292 | LEWANDOWSKI KAROL | TORUN | Toruński Klub triathlonowy | M | 01:12:22 | - |
99 | 102 | BANACH JAN | BYDGOSZCZ | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | M | 01:12:27 | - |
100 | 1177 | ZABEL PRZEMYSŁAW | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | M | 01:12:27 | - | |
101 | 80 | SOBCZAK MARCIN | ŻOŁĘDOWO | TRISPACE | M | 01:12:33 | - |
102 | 96 | WENDA DAWID | BYDGOSZCZ | Szkoła Jazdy TOMAS | M | 01:12:38 | - |
103 | 74 | SKROCKI DARIUSZ | POZNAŃ | Velocity Poznań | M | 01:12:50 | - |
104 | 348 | KUROWSKI KAMIL | BYDGOSZCZ | 3GRAVITY | M | 01:12:55 | - |
105 | 118 | DYBUK MARCIN | GDAŃSK | Triathlon Energy / Endure Team | M | 01:12:56 | - |
106 | 110 | KRÓL RAFAŁ | ZŁOTORYJSKO | UKS Cityzen Poznań/BE3 | M | 01:13:05 | - |
107 | 128 | KŁODZIŃSKI PAWEŁ | PIŁA | Szkoła Jazdy Expert | M | 01:13:08 | - |
108 | 206 | NOWICKI TOMASZ | OSIELSKO | M | 01:13:10 | - | |
109 | 165 | MUSZYTOWSKI DAMIAN | TORUŃ | TKT | M | 01:13:14 | - |
110 | 87 | BRZEZIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | ŁÓDŹ | K.S. CelIronman S.A. | M | 01:13:28 | - |
111 | 207 | KUBIŃSKI BARTEK | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:13:29 | - | |
112 | 612 | NOWACZYK GRZEGORZ | BISKUPICE | UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 | M | 01:13:29 | - |
113 | 685 | DEPTUŁA GRZEGORZ | OSIELSKO | VII LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCE | M | 01:13:36 | - |
114 | 59 | NOWAK EWELINA | BIAŁE BŁOTA | Tri-Amator Ewelina Nowak | K | 01:13:41 | - |
115 | 395 | BRACHET ADAM | WARSZAWA | Triwawa | M | 01:13:42 | - |
116 | 493 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI MACIEJ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:13:42 | - | |
117 | 92 | PRZYBYLSKI ROBERT | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:13:50 | - | |
118 | 63 | TESSA KAROL | LISI OGON | M | 01:14:01 | - | |
119 | 134 | KRUCZKOWSKI PIOTR | BYDGOSZCZ | KRYSPORT TIM | M | 01:14:09 | - |
120 | 104 | KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | DE-STRESS | M | 01:14:14 | - |
121 | 109 | NAGÓRKA MARTA | KOSAKOWO | Akademia Sztuk Pięknych w Gdańsku | K | 01:14:24 | - |
122 | 186 | STELIGA FILIP | BYDGOSZCZ | City Zen | M | 01:14:27 | - |
123 | 141 | CZAJA MIKOŁAJ | WIELOWIEŚ | M | 01:14:36 | - | |
124 | 707 | FRĄCZ-ZAKRZEWSKI DAWID | BYDGOSZCZ | LOTTO BYDGOSTIA | M | 01:14:37 | - |
125 | 64 | SZWEDOWSKI DAWID | NOWA WIEŚ RZECZNA | TRI Starogard Gdański | M | 01:14:39 | - |
126 | 66 | ROZMUS MARCIN | PIŁA | M | 01:14:41 | - | |
127 | 140 | BINKOWSKI ADRIAN | GZIN | Professionalhr/CB163 | M | 01:14:42 | - |
128 | 958 | TURONEK ARKADIUSZ | KŁECKO | KłeckoTriathlonTeam | M | 01:14:43 | - |
129 | 124 | KLEPACKI TOMASZ | WARSZAWA | KS Triathlon Rawa | M | 01:14:44 | - |
130 | 263 | WOLFF-STEFANIAK MARIA | POZNAŃ | UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 | K | 01:14:48 | - |
131 | 62 | OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:14:49 | - | |
132 | 146 | JERZAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW | TRZCIANKA | OSP Trzcianka | M | 01:14:55 | - |
133 | 130 | KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOF | BYDGOSZCZ | Trenuj z Najlepszymi | M | 01:14:55 | - |
134 | 190 | KUTOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | PRUSZCZ | Niki Lauda | M | 01:15:00 | - |
135 | 185 | TOMKOWIAK TOMASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Szkoła Jazdy Tomas | M | 01:15:07 | - |
136 | 1247 | MAZUR WOJCIECH | M | 01:15:17 | - | ||
137 | 1171 | ZACHWIEJA AGATA | GNIEZNO | GTT DIAMENT GNIEZNO | K | 01:15:17 | - |
138 | 126 | ORWAT KASIA | POZNAN | UKS CITYZEN_ BE3 / NO WOMEN NO TRI | K | 01:15:25 | - |
139 | 1220 | SZULC WOJTEK | KOCHAM DARIĘ | M | 01:15:36 | - | |
140 | 1139 | GÓRSKI SŁAWOMIR | WEJHEROWO | M | 01:15:39 | - | |
141 | 187 | BOROWSKI ARTUR | TORUŃ | Moherhead | M | 01:15:40 | - |
142 | 1249 | WŁODARCZYK WITOLD | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:15:40 | - | |
143 | 84 | SKWARSKI MAREK | ŻNIN | Pałuki Running Team | M | 01:15:41 | - |
144 | 383 | PORADA MAREK | POZNAŃ | Enea Team / WTRI Team | M | 01:15:47 | - |
145 | 164 | SOBOCZYNSKI ADAM | BYDGOSZCZ | nix | M | 01:15:48 | - |
146 | 57 | BUJALSKI SZYMON | POZNAŃ | Kuźnia Triathlonu | M | 01:15:50 | - |
147 | 1069 | CHEBANENKO YEVHEN | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:15:50 | - | |
148 | 242 | DMOWSKI JAREK | WARSZAWA | Neon | M | 01:15:54 | - |
149 | 227 | BIBROWSKA MAGDALENA | SŁUPSK | K | 01:15:58 | - | |
150 | 196 | WRÓBEL DAWID | WRONKI | M | 01:16:06 | - | |
151 | 217 | ZIELIŃSKI RAFAŁ | WARSZAWA | Kuźnia Triathlonu | M | 01:16:15 | - |
152 | 81 | POLKOWSKI MARCIN | SKÓRZEWO | Velocity | M | 01:16:36 | - |
153 | 107 | BARTOCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ | POZNAŃ | Kolarze i żeglarze | M | 01:16:39 | - |
154 | 265 | SOBKOWIAK MACIEJ | KROTOSZYN | KS Krotosz Krotoszyn | M | 01:16:40 | - |
155 | 209 | WIECZOREK FILIP | POZNAŃ | TriBrothers | M | 01:16:48 | - |
156 | 760 | ANTOSZKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | POZNAŃ | Pizza Capri Przeźmierowo Team | M | 01:16:51 | - |
157 | 322 | KITKOWSKI PIOTR | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:16:56 | - | |
158 | 91 | GRALIK JĘDRZEJ | BYDGOSZCZ | Bydgoskie Okonie Pro- Life | M | 01:17:01 | - |
159 | 112 | MISIOR ŁUKASZ | BANINO | Triathlon Trójmiasto | M | 01:17:05 | - |
160 | 363 | BOCIAN MACIEJ | CHARZYKOWY | M | 01:17:08 | - | |
161 | 32 | BARCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | NIEMCZ | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | M | 01:17:10 | - |
162 | 139 | WASILEWSKI DAREK | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN4FUN | M | 01:17:10 | - |
163 | 633 | CHRZAN PIOTR | SZCZECIN | Kolarze z Górki Ciśnij TEAM | M | 01:17:13 | - |
164 | 210 | KAŃDUŁA RAJMUND | ROGOŹNO | M | 01:17:20 | - | |
165 | 148 | KRUK RAFAŁ | NIEMCZ | biegaj w Niemczu | M | 01:17:26 | - |
166 | 99 | MALISZEWSKI ADAM | POZNAŃ | M | 01:17:26 | - | |
167 | 76 | SZYMAŃSKI KACPER | BYDGOSZCZ | Javamill | M | 01:17:34 | - |
168 | 721 | STACHOWSKI JAROSŁAW | WĄBRZEŻNO | MIASTOAKTYWNI.PL | M | 01:17:36 | - |
169 | 136 | CYLWIK ALEKSY | CIECHOCIN | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | M | 01:17:40 | - |
170 | 222 | KWIATKOWSKI SZYMON | GDAŃSK | Jeppesen | M | 01:17:43 | - |
171 | 135 | OSIECKI IRENEUSZ | GDAŃSK | Complexsports Triathlon Team | M | 01:17:44 | - |
172 | 159 | SADOWSKI MARIAN | ZŁOTÓW | M | 01:17:44 | - | |
173 | 219 | SKOTNICKI DARIUSZ | GOLĘCZEWO | M | 01:17:46 | - | |
174 | 202 | MEJGIER KAROL | WIĘCBORK | TKKF Wodnik Więbork | M | 01:17:50 | - |
175 | 608 | RUTKOWSKI MICHAŁ | TORUŃ | Kujawsko-Pomorskie | M | 01:17:52 | - |
176 | 142 | GRZENIA JACEK | NIEMCZ | MJG Investments | M | 01:17:55 | - |
177 | 1167 | RZEPECKI PIOTR | NIEMCZ | M | 01:17:57 | - | |
178 | 181 | BŁAŻEJEWSKA-GOLIŃSKA KAROLINA | BYDGOSZCZ | TRISPACE | K | 01:17:58 | - |
179 | 915 | BETHKE SLAWOMIR | BYDGOSZCZ | deadpool | M | 01:18:02 | - |
180 | 442 | HOJAN JAROSŁAW | POZNAŃ | M | 01:18:02 | - | |
181 | 204 | NIEBORAK GRZEGORZ | MODLIBORZYCE | GUKS MODLIBORZYCE | M | 01:18:11 | - |
182 | 183 | BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW | BYDGOSZCZ | Krajna Sępólno | M | 01:18:12 | - |
183 | 157 | SZYMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | Primigenius | M | 01:18:18 | - |
184 | 314 | NAWROCKI OSKAR | CHODZIEŻ | KST | M | 01:18:19 | - |
185 | 290 | NOWICKI BARTOSZ | BYDGOISZCZ | aqua+ | M | 01:18:19 | - |
186 | 138 | GRUBA MAREK | BRZOZA | M | 01:18:22 | - | |
187 | 237 | PRUSAKOWSKI CYPRIAN | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:18:22 | - | |
188 | 431 | PIOTROWSKA JOANNA | POZNAŃ | K | 01:18:24 | - | |
189 | 174 | RYBACKI MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | Bydgoszcz Triathlon | M | 01:18:26 | - |
190 | 1019 | ŁUKASZCZUK GRZEGORZ | ROKIETNICA | M | 01:18:28 | - | |
191 | 1071 | SIKORA WIESŁAW | USTROŃ | SKORPION TEAM | M | 01:18:34 | - |
192 | 152 | SOJKOWSKI PIOTR | WARSZAWA | Tri NEGU | M | 01:18:34 | - |
193 | 319 | KWAPIŃSKI DAMIAN | BYDGOSZCZ | Friday Style | M | 01:18:36 | - |
194 | 1073 | IWASZKO JAN | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:18:44 | - | |
195 | 105 | MAJCHRZAK TOMASZ | DUBLIN | M | 01:18:44 | - | |
196 | 95 | WĘGRZYN PAWEŁ | WIECBORK | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork | M | 01:18:48 | - |
197 | 312 | NOWAK TOMASZ | WITKOWO | Witkowo Biega/ Witkowo Tri Team | M | 01:18:50 | - |
198 | 979 | SZWEDOWSKI BŁAŻEJ | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | TRI Starogard Gdański | M | 01:18:54 | - |
199 | 137 | STRZYŻEWSKI ANDRZEJ | GNIEZNO | Altom Gniezno | M | 01:18:57 | - |
200 | 381 | WÓJTOWICZ IGOR | KRAKOW | M | 01:18:58 | - | |
201 | 341 | ZBORAŁA MATEUSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Szkoła Jazdy TOMAS | M | 01:18:58 | - |
202 | 975 | BINKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ | RADOM | Lyconet Triathlon Team | M | 01:19:03 | - |
203 | 756 | JAGIEŁKA PATRYK | BYDGOSZCZ | UKS TRS SUSZ | M | 01:19:07 | - |
204 | 1103 | SZYDŁOWSKI DAWID | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:19:07 | - | |
205 | 603 | WOŹNIAK JACEK | CHOJNICE | KOMNET | M | 01:19:18 | - |
206 | 328 | GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:19:20 | - | |
207 | 260 | KOCHAŃSKI DARIUSZ | BUKOWIEC | M | 01:19:22 | - | |
208 | 188 | LEŚNIOWSKI MARIUSZ | GDAŃSK | Harpagan | M | 01:19:24 | - |
209 | 116 | PASZKE MACIEJ | TORUŃ | M | 01:19:26 | - | |
210 | 254 | WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:19:27 | - | |
211 | 272 | KOZANECKA RENATA | POZNAŃ | CITYZEN_ Poznań | K | 01:19:28 | - |
212 | 1150 | PODLASKI WOJCIECH | BEŁŻYCE | RinoTri | M | 01:19:28 | - |
213 | 200 | SOKOŁOWSKI TOMASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:19:29 | - | |
214 | 244 | GARDZIEJCZYK DANIEL | WARSZAWA | M | 01:19:38 | - | |
215 | 796 | MROCZKOWSKI KRYSTIAN | ZGORZELEC | Edi Team Zgorzelec | M | 01:19:38 | - |
216 | 1178 | WIDYŃSKA AGATA | GDAŃSK | Jeppesen Poland | K | 01:19:38 | - |
217 | 391 | ROGALSKI RADOSŁAW | BYDGOSZCZ | Professional HR / CB163 | M | 01:19:40 | - |
218 | 678 | KOPYŁOWSKI TOMASZ | RACIĄŻEK | M | 01:19:42 | - | |
219 | 615 | BOROWICZ ADAM | POZNAŃ | Skarbiec Smaków | M | 01:19:44 | - |
220 | 270 | SUDOŁ JACEK | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:19:48 | - | |
221 | 236 | GIERACH MARCIN | NIEMCZ | Trispace | M | 01:19:50 | - |
222 | 231 | QUOOS JĘDRZEJ | LESZNO | Wieniawa Hotel | M | 01:19:52 | - |
223 | 1210 | POMIANOWSKI SZYMON | WROCLAW | Kuracjusze | M | 01:19:55 | - |
224 | 226 | ŚWIDZIŃSK PIOTR | KOBYLNICA | M | 01:19:57 | - | |
225 | 954 | WESOŁOWSKI MARCIN | WARSZAWA | Wesoły | M | 01:19:57 | - |
226 | 158 | WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Run4Fun www.bytpak.pl | M | 01:19:58 | - |
227 | 125 | PACANA KRZYSZTOF | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M | 01:20:03 | - | |
228 | 114 | KIEPUSZEWSKI ADRIAN | GDYNIA | Tridea | M | 01:20:09 | - |
229 | 696 | FIREK SANDRA | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | TREK BIELSKO-BIAŁA/ Fire'k Team | K | 01:20:12 | - |
230 | 115 | PALIWODA WIKTOR | ŁÓDŹ | K.S. Tęcza | M | 01:20:12 | - |
231 | 221 | WALCZAK MARCIN | SUCHY LAS | UKS Cityzen BE3 / Solid Logistics | M | 01:20:14 | - |
232 | 177 | PODKOWIŃSKI RAFAL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:20:17 | - | |
233 | 147 | MARCINOWSKI ŁUKASZ | CZŁUCHÓW | M | 01:20:27 | - | |
234 | 738 | HALIŻAK NORBERT | WIELUŃ | ARBETeam | M | 01:20:28 | - |
235 | 622 | JUCHNIEWICZ JĘDRZEJ | STARGARD | Tojah | M | 01:20:28 | - |
236 | 282 | KWIATOŃ MICHAŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | FAST 5 SPORT | M | 01:20:32 | - |
237 | 626 | STELLER MACIEJ | BYDGOSZCZ | Db-technik | M | 01:20:32 | - |
238 | 208 | GRZEGORCZYK ADAM | ŁÓDŹ | K.S. Celironman S.A. | M | 01:20:33 | - |
239 | 198 | MAJEWSKI WIESŁAW STEFAN | KOMORNIKI | Kuźnia Triathlonu | M | 01:20:33 | - |
240 | 300 | GBYL JACEK | GDYNIA | Neurosana | M | 01:20:40 | - |
241 | 276 | ŁACH MARCIN | WARSZAWA | Kuźnia Triathlonu | M | 01:20:50 | - |
242 | 618 | KRYSPIN ARKADIUSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:20:56 | - | |
243 | 1193 | DEJNAROWICZ PIOTR | POGÓRZE | biegamyrazem.pl | M | 01:21:02 | - |
244 | 166 | MAZURCZAK MACIEJ | POZNAŃ | AVENGERS / ATARI TEAM | M | 01:21:05 | - |
245 | 153 | LUDWINIAK BOGDAN | BYDGOSZCZ | Hurtinex 50 plus | M | 01:21:06 | - |
246 | 235 | BUDNIK JACEK | GDAŃSK | BvB | M | 01:21:16 | - |
247 | 161 | NOWICKI MICHAŁ | KOŁOBRZEG | KB Wygan | M | 01:21:16 | - |
248 | 230 | POLKOWSKA MONIKA | SKÓRZEWO | Velocity | K | 01:21:16 | - |
249 | 216 | BUDNIK MACIEJ | GDAŃSK | BVB | M | 01:21:17 | - |
250 | 172 | KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:21:17 | - | |
251 | 228 | SZYMAŃSKI PIOTR | KLECZEW | OSiR KLeczew | M | 01:21:21 | - |
252 | 224 | DYBOWSKI JAROSŁAW | BYDGOSZCZ | Tri Level Expert | M | 01:21:24 | - |
253 | 468 | CZARNECKI PIOTR | BYDGOSZCZ | Brzoza Biega | M | 01:21:25 | - |
254 | 978 | KAPELA KRZYSZTOF | CIERPICE | Olender Sport | M | 01:21:28 | - |
255 | 218 | BEYER-WRÓBLEWSKA MONIKA | GDYNIA | MEWA GDynia | K | 01:21:29 | - |
256 | 234 | DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | M | 01:21:30 | - |
257 | 371 | SZEWCZYK ANNA | ŁÓDŹ | K. S. Celironman | K | 01:21:30 | - |
258 | 1117 | BIRECKI MICHAŁ | OPOLE | GT KONA | M | 01:21:31 | - |
259 | 338 | PIECZARA MICHAŁ | NIEMCZ | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | M | 01:21:33 | - |
260 | 229 | WŁÓDARCZAK AGATA | BYDGOSZCZ | TRISPACE | K | 01:21:34 | - |
261 | 439 | KAMINSKI GRZEGORZ | PĘPERZYN | TKKF WODNIK WIEBORK | M | 01:21:37 | - |
262 | 167 | LESZCZYŃSKA BEATA | POZNAŃ | Kuźnia Triathlonu | K | 01:21:37 | - |
263 | 616 | TACIAK DAWID | BYDGOSZCZ | brickstreet | M | 01:21:38 | - |
264 | 189 | KUCZYŃSKI DANIEL | WARSZAWA | Prężne Vacky | M | 01:21:39 | - |
265 | 325 | GRZECHOWIAK ARKADIUSZ | ŻNIN | Pałuki Running Team | M | 01:21:42 | - |
266 | 48 | GRAJEWSKI MATEUSZ | ŚWIECIE | Run4Fun | M | 01:21:43 | - |
267 | 1099 | KĘSIKOWSKA KATARZYNA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 01:21:43 | - | |
268 | 376 | GŁODOWSKI ADAM | WARSZAWA | Żórawski Team | M | 01:21:46 | - |
269 | 1204 | NIEWIADOMSKI PATRYK | SZCZECINEK | M | 01:21:50 | - | |
270 | 201 | SOKOŁOWSKA HANNA | GORZEŃ | Kuźnia Triathlonu | K | 01:21:56 | - |
271 | 251 | GRECZYŁO ADAM | GDYNIA | GO TRI KKS TEAM | M | 01:21:57 | - |
272 | 1181 | FILARECKA AGNIESZKA | BYDGOSZCZ | Sport Factory | K | 01:21:58 | - |
273 | 374 | BIAŁOBŁOCKI JACEK | RYPIN | kb lech rypin | M | 01:21:59 | - |
274 | 317 | SMĘTEK MICHAŁ | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | ZIAJA TEAM | M | 01:21:59 | - |
275 | 365 | BYRTEK GRZEGORZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Castorama | M | 01:22:00 | - |
276 | 843 | NALEŻYTY PIOTR | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:22:00 | - | |
277 | 593 | BANAŚ ADRIAN | BYDGOSZCZ | Klinika Triathlonu | M | 01:22:03 | - |
278 | 220 | KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF | SWARZĘDZ | BEAGLE TRIATHLON TEAM | M | 01:22:04 | - |
279 | 1199 | DADEJ RAFAŁ | SOPOT | Piaskiem w raka | M | 01:22:05 | - |
280 | 310 | GRABOWSKA MAGDALENA | WARSZAWA | Trinergy | K | 01:22:06 | - |
281 | 303 | NAPIERAŁA DAWID | BYDGOSZCZ | DNBDG | M | 01:22:07 | - |
282 | 1123 | ORMINSKI TOMASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:22:09 | - | |
283 | 193 | DADO EMIL | BYDGOSZCZ | Staropolska | M | 01:22:10 | - |
284 | 1128 | KLONOWSKI MARIUSZ | ŁOCHOWO | PRIMIGENIUS | M | 01:22:14 | - |
285 | 1022 | SZADKOWSKI TOMASZ | POZNAŃ | Martuszka Team | M | 01:22:15 | - |
286 | 715 | STRZELECKA ALEKSANDRA | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | LPP team | K | 01:22:16 | - |
287 | 184 | JUCHNIEWICZ JERZY | STARGARD | SZWLA | M | 01:22:19 | - |
288 | 731 | RYBICKI ARTUR | TORUŃ | RWT Bydgoszcz / TMT Toruń | M | 01:22:19 | - |
289 | 449 | BARAŃSKI KACPER | POZNAŃ | M | 01:22:20 | - | |
290 | 258 | PIETRZAK KAROLINA | POZNAŃ | UKS CITYZEN _/BE 3 | K | 01:22:24 | - |
291 | 361 | BAZARNIK ARTUR | LUBOŃ | Kuźnia Triathlonu | M | 01:22:25 | - |
292 | 132 | KOŹLAK KAMIL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:22:31 | - | |
293 | 171 | PRACOŃ MACIEJ | GDYNIA | PM-SYSTEM | M | 01:22:32 | - |
294 | 821 | SYROCKI WOJCIECH | INOWROCŁAW | Wokulski | M | 01:22:32 | - |
295 | 284 | KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF | KALISZ | M | 01:22:33 | - | |
296 | 708 | LOTA PAULA | PAMIĄTKOWO | ChockoPałki | K | 01:22:33 | - |
297 | 792 | MULLERT KAROL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:22:34 | - | |
298 | 274 | KLÓSKA JAREK | NIEMCZ | MAM TĘ MOC | M | 01:22:35 | - |
299 | 195 | JARLIŃSKI RAFAŁ | IŁAWA | OrkaMasters Iława | M | 01:22:39 | - |
300 | 393 | STĘPIEŃ TOMASZ | JARUŻYN | M | 01:22:40 | - | |
301 | 817 | BIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | TORUŃ | TMT Toruń | M | 01:22:41 | - |
302 | 372 | DRAŻNIUK MARTA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 01:22:45 | - | |
303 | 120 | DYBOWSKI MATEUSZ | RADZIEJÓW | M | 01:22:47 | - | |
304 | 1129 | KUJAWA MATEUSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:22:50 | - | |
305 | 384 | SOSNIERZ TOMASZ | LODZ | M | 01:22:59 | - | |
306 | 298 | MAŁKIEWICZ ROBERT | TORUŃ | M | 01:23:00 | - | |
307 | 336 | BICZKOWSKI KAJETAN | POZNAŃ | Night Runners | M | 01:23:01 | - |
308 | 170 | NIEREBIŃSKI TOMASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:23:01 | - | |
309 | 720 | SPRYSZYŃSKA MAGDALENA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 01:23:03 | - | |
310 | 797 | ZAREMBA JACEK | WYSTĘP | Nakielski Klub Biegacza | M | 01:23:03 | - |
311 | 232 | DULIŃSKI JACEK | NIEMCZ | M | 01:23:04 | - | |
312 | 340 | SOBCZAK MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:23:05 | - | |
313 | 262 | WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ | MOGILNO | Sport i Rekreacja Mogilno | M | 01:23:05 | - |
314 | 620 | BIRECKI WACŁAW | OPOLE | GT KONA | M | 01:23:13 | - |
315 | 928 | GRZEŚK KONRAD | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:23:13 | - | |
316 | 241 | SKIERA KRZYSZTOF | BYDGOSZCZ | Roll&Run KRISMEDIA TEAM | M | 01:23:14 | - |
317 | 269 | KOZIOŁ PAWEŁ | POZNAŃ | M | 01:23:17 | - | |
318 | 662 | ŁUKASZEWICZ PAWEŁ | GRUDZIĄDZ | Anirusz | M | 01:23:17 | - |
319 | 373 | SAJEWICZ PIOTR SAJEWICZ | WROCŁAW | TURBINA BAŁAKOWO | M | 01:23:18 | - |
320 | 773 | KOZIŃSKI MAREK | OSIELSKO | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:23:19 | - |
321 | 698 | WOJCIECHOWSKI ARTUR | KWIDZYN | M | 01:23:20 | - | |
322 | 335 | ROSIAK JAREK | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:23:35 | - | |
323 | 293 | STĘPNIAK KRZYSZTOF | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:23:37 | - | |
324 | 289 | TYMIŃSKI MARCIN | STAJENCZYNKI | Fit-Balance | M | 01:23:37 | - |
325 | 1168 | BADOWSKI FRANCISZEK | WARSZAWA | Rzepy | M | 01:23:42 | - |
326 | 215 | DRZEWIECKI KRZYSZTOF | WARSZAWA | rightrunners kabaty | M | 01:23:45 | - |
327 | 606 | WOŹNIAK TOMASZ | GDAŃSK | Tridea | M | 01:23:45 | - |
328 | 641 | PIEŃKOWSKI LESZEK | KRAKÓW | TRIATHLON YMCA Kraków | M | 01:23:46 | - |
329 | 637 | ŁOŚ WIKTOR | ZAMOŚĆ - RYNARZEWO | Łosie | M | 01:23:47 | - |
330 | 321 | WAŚKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POZNAŃ | M | 01:23:49 | - | |
331 | 433 | FIREK IWONA | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Firek'Team | K | 01:23:50 | - |
332 | 264 | SEMOW SYLWIA | KRAKÓW | KW Kraków | K | 01:23:50 | - |
333 | 1252 | KULCZYK TOMASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:23:54 | - | |
334 | 253 | BARTKOWSKI MACIEJ | BRODNICA | M | 01:23:59 | - | |
335 | 814 | JAŚKOWIAK DAMIAN | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:23:59 | - | |
336 | 313 | GAJEWSKI KONRAD | PŁOCK | M | 01:24:00 | - | |
337 | 998 | KOSTYRA AGNIESZKA | TORUN | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | K | 01:24:01 | - |
338 | 810 | KULIŃSKI GRZEGORZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Wataha | M | 01:24:01 | - |
339 | 238 | LASSAK BARTOSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Eximo Extreme Team | M | 01:24:03 | - |
340 | 337 | MAZUREK MACIEJ | OPOLE | GT KONA | M | 01:24:04 | - |
341 | 403 | KWIATKOWSKA EWA | POZNAN | UKS-CITYZEN_/ B3 | K | 01:24:06 | - |
342 | 634 | CICHA MARTA | POZNAŃ | UKS CITYZEN POZNAŃ/ BE3 | K | 01:24:08 | - |
343 | 670 | KWIATKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | ROGOWO | Smashing Pąpkins | M | 01:24:08 | - |
344 | 682 | LIPIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | PŁOCK | Nie Ma Lipy | M | 01:24:10 | - |
345 | 175 | SICIŃSKI DARIUSZ | TUCHOLA | KS Górnik Wałbrzych | M | 01:24:10 | - |
346 | 1080 | WOŹNIAK ANNA | BYDGOSZCZ | Run Pasja | K | 01:24:11 | - |
347 | 339 | WIELGUS JANUSZ | KOWALE | M | 01:24:15 | - | |
348 | 330 | RACZYCKI TOMASZ | PAWLOWEK | M | 01:24:17 | - | |
349 | 704 | MAŁKIŃSKI JÓZEF | BYDGOSZCZ | RWT w Bydgoszczy | M | 01:24:22 | - |
350 | 302 | GRUBA JACEK | BRZOZA | M | 01:24:26 | - | |
351 | 1202 | WIERZBICKA MAŁGORZATA | POZNAŃ | Cityzen | K | 01:24:33 | - |
352 | 1212 | LIGMANOWSKI MATEUSZ | ŚWIECIE | OSP "RATOWNIK" ŚWIECIE | M | 01:24:34 | - |
353 | 255 | BRZÓSKA KACPER | BYDGOSZCZ | DziarskiTatosław | M | 01:24:36 | - |
354 | 1076 | MODZELEWSKI ROBERT | GRUDZIADZ | LewSki | M | 01:24:36 | - |
355 | 214 | MONTOWSKI JAKUB | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:24:36 | - | |
356 | 441 | WODNIAK MARIUSZ | WROCŁAW | M | 01:24:36 | - | |
357 | 1131 | ZAPORSKI TOMASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:24:36 | - | |
358 | 640 | SKUZA SEBASTIAN | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:24:41 | - | |
359 | 278 | ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ | 85-126 | M | 01:24:43 | - | |
360 | 145 | RUTKOWSKI TOMASZ | POZNAŃ | Olimpia Sport | M | 01:24:47 | - |
361 | 1035 | NAPIERACZ MARTA | GDYNIA | Endure Taem | K | 01:24:49 | - |
362 | 1132 | MICHALSKI MICHAŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:24:51 | - | |
363 | 259 | RESPONDEK WOJCIECH | GDYNIA | Complexsports | M | 01:24:53 | - |
364 | 343 | WYSOCKI JERZY | BYDGOSZCZ | Czarne Stopy.SM | M | 01:24:53 | - |
365 | 1221 | KOSMALA DARIA | BIAŁE BŁOTA | KOCHAM WOJTKA | K | 01:24:54 | - |
366 | 879 | KOWAL MONIKA | WARSZAWA | RK Athletics | K | 01:24:55 | - |
367 | 900 | LEWANDOWSKI DAWID | NEKLA | Nbike Academy | M | 01:24:55 | - |
368 | 688 | ZIELIŃSKI OSKAR | PIŁA | M | 01:24:56 | - | |
369 | 94 | SOBKOWIAK MONIKA | KROTOSZYN | KS Krotosz Krotoszyn | K | 01:25:00 | - |
370 | 249 | WAWRZYNIAK MACIEJ | BYDGOSZCZ | NigdyZaStarzyNaHardcore | M | 01:25:00 | - |
371 | 514 | FRYDRYSZEK MICHAŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:25:03 | - | |
372 | 370 | BOĆKOWSKI MACIEJ | GDYNIA | Klif-Med | M | 01:25:09 | - |
373 | 414 | LIS MATEUSZ | GDAŃSK | Tri-nidyrad i Tobardzo | M | 01:25:11 | - |
374 | 714 | HOŁOWACZ WOJCIECH | NAMYSŁÓW | M | 01:25:14 | - | |
375 | 299 | BARSZEWSKI ANDRZEJ | BRZOZA | M | 01:25:15 | - | |
376 | 648 | MAŁECKA MONIKA | CZESTOCHOWA | RK Athletics | K | 01:25:15 | - |
377 | 502 | SWIATEK JULIA | CHYBY | ERGO-BHP TEAM | K | 01:25:24 | - |
378 | 386 | CZARNECKI GRZEGORZ | BYDGOSZCZ | BRZOZA BIEGA | M | 01:25:26 | - |
379 | 1135 | ŚLIWIŃSKA SYLWIA | NÜRNBERG | K | 01:25:30 | - | |
380 | 352 | ŻURAWICKI MICHAŁ | CIECHOCIN | M | 01:25:31 | - | |
381 | 283 | ŚWIDZIŃSKA KATARZYNA | KOBYLNICA | K | 01:25:33 | - | |
382 | 1096 | SMIETANA MIROSŁAW | DOBRCZ | M | 01:25:35 | - | |
383 | 301 | DĄBROWSKI ADAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:25:38 | - | |
384 | 267 | DULIŃSKA DOROTA | NIEMCZ | TriSpace | K | 01:25:40 | - |
385 | 1215 | WARCZAK KUBAN | BYDGOSZCZ | TEAM OCHAL | M | 01:25:40 | - |
386 | 288 | DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ | NIEMCZ | Run4Fun | M | 01:25:41 | - |
387 | 396 | CHRUŚCIEL ADRIAN | WROCŁAW | M | 01:25:43 | - | |
388 | 294 | SŁUPECKA DOROTA | TORUŃ | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | K | 01:25:45 | - |
389 | 416 | JĘDRKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Kapcie i Sandały | M | 01:25:46 | - |
390 | 101 | GBIORCZYK ROBERT | ŚMIGIEL | ŚTC Śmigiel | M | 01:25:49 | - |
391 | 1219 | LICA SZYMON | GDAŃSK | SISU OWB TEAM | M | 01:25:55 | - |
392 | 1207 | TELEJKO ŁUKASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Roll&Run Team | M | 01:25:59 | - |
393 | 917 | ORDYNOWSKI ŁUKASZ | PRĄDKI | castorama | M | 01:26:02 | - |
394 | 828 | MICHALAK ROBERT | BYDGOSZCZ | GORDON RUN | M | 01:26:04 | - |
395 | 250 | LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN | OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ | M | 01:26:05 | - | |
396 | 150 | GOZIMIRSKI ANDRZEJ | BYDGOSZCZ | Sguash Point Bydgoszcz | M | 01:26:07 | - |
397 | 1190 | TURONEK SŁAWOMIR | ROGOWO | KŁECKOTRIATHLONTEAM | M | 01:26:10 | - |
398 | 632 | KULANIN JAROSŁAW | STRASZYN | M | 01:26:12 | - | |
399 | 426 | CHROBAK PRZEMYSŁAW | BYDGOSZCZ | iLO Klub Zdrowego Stylu Życia | M | 01:26:14 | - |
400 | 1056 | ZAWADZKI ARTUR | WARSZAWA | ZaDyszka | M | 01:26:15 | - |
401 | 1161 | BĄCZKOWSKI MARCIN | MOKRONOS GÓRNY | M | 01:26:18 | - | |
402 | 323 | RZENTKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:26:18 | - | |
403 | 1246 | MAZUR MONIKA | K | 01:26:19 | - | ||
404 | 987 | BENTKOWSKI MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | MARBEN | M | 01:26:20 | - |
405 | 406 | ŚWIATOWY KRYSTIAN | BARCIN | Ślimaki Barcin | M | 01:26:21 | - |
406 | 447 | MACIEJAK MARCIN | ŻYRARDÓW | Szybowce | M | 01:26:29 | - |
407 | 570 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ | OSIELSKO | LO 7 Bydgoszcz | M | 01:26:30 | - |
408 | 379 | PAĆKO EWA | WŁOCŁAWEK | WTR Lumac Włocławek | K | 01:26:33 | - |
409 | 358 | ŁOŚ DARIUSZ | ZAMOŚĆ | M | 01:26:35 | - | |
410 | 239 | ŁOŚ ALEKSANDRA | ZAMOSC | TriSpace | K | 01:26:36 | - |
411 | 1048 | ŚLESICKI MACIEJ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:26:37 | - | |
412 | 748 | GDANIEC DARIUSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | GRAFORM | M | 01:26:43 | - |
413 | 847 | PIEKARSKI WOJCIECH | BYDGOSZCZ | TMS BEHAPIEK | M | 01:26:49 | - |
414 | 1038 | SZYGENDA ADAM | POZNAŃ | BE3 CITYZEN_ POZNAŃ | M | 01:26:51 | - |
415 | 1223 | KOWALSKI KAJETAN | WARSZAWA | ENEA | M | 01:26:52 | - |
416 | 647 | DANIEL PIOTR | BYDGSZCZ | KM PSP/SITP Bydgoszcz | M | 01:26:55 | - |
417 | 813 | RYNARZEWSKI MARCIN | ZNIN | KS Szosa Znin | M | 01:26:56 | - |
418 | 440 | ZIELINSKA DOMINIKA | 4 | K | 01:26:58 | - | |
419 | 1041 | WANECKI SZYMON | CZARNOWO | M | 01:26:59 | - | |
420 | 872 | SEYDAK EWELINA | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN PASJA | K | 01:27:02 | - |
421 | 387 | SICIARZ NATALIA | POZNAŃ | Wójtowicz TRI Team | K | 01:27:05 | - |
422 | 179 | STACHOWSKI MICHAŁ | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | UKS Krzywousty | M | 01:27:09 | - |
423 | 247 | SUCHOŃ PAWEŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | Klinika Triathlonu | M | 01:27:09 | - |
424 | 1179 | ADASZEWSKA WIKTORIA | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K | 01:27:14 | - | |
425 | 867 | ŚLEFARSKI RAFAŁ | KOZIEGŁOWY | TriFriends | M | 01:27:20 | - |
426 | 999 | KORZONEK DIANA | DOBRA | K | 01:27:22 | - | |
427 | 665 | WIŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | ŻYCHLIN | ROZBIEGANI-ŻYCHLIN | M | 01:27:22 | - |
428 | 533 | JABŁOŃSKA-BOROWIAK MONIKA | PRZECHLEWO | Contra Prime Food | K | 01:27:28 | - |
429 | 1211 | FILIŃSKI KAROL | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M | 01:27:29 | - | |
430 | 1133 | KWIATKOWSKA KAROLINA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 01:27:29 | - | |
431 | 592 | FILIPOWSKI ZENON | KOMORNIKI | SCIM / W TRITEAM | M | 01:27:30 | - |
432 | 212 | SZEWCZYK BARTOSZ | ŚNIECISKA | M | 01:27:30 | - | |
433 | 368 | WĘGRZYŃSKA MONIKA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 01:27:35 | - | |
434 | 333 | WĘGRZYŃSKI PIOTR | BYDGOSZCZ | CASTORAMA | M | 01:27:36 | - |
435 | 444 | ŻYTOWIECKI MACIEJ | PŁOCK | M | 01:27:39 | - | |
436 | 286 | MICHAŃCZYK SEBASTIAN | GDAŃSK | BeFit4ever | M | 01:27:40 | - |
437 | 362 | MATYJASIK MACIEJ | POZNAŃ | HKS Odlew Poznań | M | 01:27:41 | - |
438 | 287 | GRYCKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA | TORUŃ | K | 01:27:42 | - | |
439 | 486 | TRYPUĆ MAGDZIARZ ALEKSANDRA | BYDGOSZCZ | OLADENTAL | K | 01:27:47 | - |
440 | 1074 | CERAJEWSKA HANNA | SZAMOCIN | K | 01:27:48 | - | |
441 | 908 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:27:48 | - | |
442 | 199 | DERDA PIOTR | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:27:52 | - | |
443 | 1166 | SZLENDAK KRZYSZTOF | TORUŃ | M | 01:27:54 | - | |
444 | 741 | SZUKAJ KAROL | BYDGOSZCZ | Kanałowa8 | M | 01:27:55 | - |
445 | 297 | NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW | BYDGOSZCZ | Kung fu Pandy 3 | M | 01:27:58 | - |
446 | 913 | FEJA ŁUKASZ | ŁÓDŹ | M | 01:27:59 | - | |
447 | 751 | KRUGER BARTOSZ | TORUŃ | M | 01:28:01 | - | |
448 | 131 | SZULAKOWSKI BARTOSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:28:01 | - | |
449 | 534 | BRZEZINSKI ŁUKASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Asseco Active Team | M | 01:28:02 | - |
450 | 1120 | GLUBIAK TOMASZ | INOWROCŁAW | Cronimet | M | 01:28:02 | - |
451 | 759 | WŁODAREK MICHAŁ | SOCHACZEW | M | 01:28:02 | - | |
452 | 285 | CABAŃSKI TOMASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | BeFit4ever | M | 01:28:05 | - |
453 | 866 | PRZEWDZIECKI KAROL | GDYNIA | M | 01:28:09 | - | |
454 | 681 | DZIEZA ROBERT | BOCHNIA | Run for Coffee | M | 01:28:11 | - |
455 | 1085 | SZWARC TOMASZ | WARSZAWA | Technika Zwycięstwa | M | 01:28:12 | - |
456 | 815 | NOWIŃSKI PAWEŁ | BYDOSZCZ | WATAHA | M | 01:28:14 | - |
457 | 1094 | KRUSZKA ŁUKASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:28:16 | - | |
458 | 1224 | PIEKARSKA SANDRA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 01:28:16 | - | |
459 | 469 | DĘBIEC ADAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:28:18 | - | |
460 | 1162 | BYRZYKOWSKI WOJCIECH | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:28:19 | - | |
461 | 389 | GUTOWSKI PAWEŁ | KAZIMIERZ BISKUPI | M | 01:28:21 | - | |
462 | 424 | SKWARCZYŃSKI RADEK | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:28:23 | - | |
463 | 233 | SEROKA JERZY | GDAŃSK | smaruj na Trening TEAM | M | 01:28:26 | - |
464 | 563 | MARĆ ROBERT | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:28:27 | - | |
465 | 786 | TALAŚKA STANISŁAW | GDAŃSK | M | 01:28:27 | - | |
466 | 680 | POZNAŃ ŁUKASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:28:33 | - | |
467 | 1017 | RICHERT MARCEL | GDAŃSK | M | 01:28:35 | - | |
468 | 588 | KLUCZYŃSKI TOMASZ | MIRKÓW | GVT | M | 01:28:38 | - |
469 | 596 | SATURNIEWICZ DARIA | POZNAŃ | K | 01:28:38 | - | |
470 | 347 | PEKOWSKI MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:28:41 | - | |
471 | 409 | SIECZYCH ALICJA | WARSZAWA | NR Kabaty | K | 01:28:41 | - |
472 | 467 | PIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ | POZNAŃ | M | 01:28:43 | - | |
473 | 266 | PAWŁOWSKI WOJCIECH | POZNAŃ | schapani.pl | M | 01:28:46 | - |
474 | 173 | SZRAJBER TOMASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz | M | 01:28:49 | - |
475 | 246 | REMLEIN KATARZYNA | POZNAŃ | WIEWIÓRY | K | 01:28:51 | - |
476 | 1057 | KAPELIŃSKI SZYMON | LISI OGON | Osova Fitness | M | 01:28:53 | - |
477 | 687 | RADECKI MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:28:53 | - | |
478 | 597 | TROJANOWSKI RAFAŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:28:53 | - | |
479 | 417 | PRUS MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:28:54 | - | |
480 | 194 | RAŚ RYSZARD MAREK | PRZEŻMIEROWO | EKO-WOD-KAN Przeżmierowo | M | 01:28:55 | - |
481 | 434 | KONIECZKA ALINA | GDYNIA | ZIAJA TEAM | K | 01:28:59 | - |
482 | 727 | NOWAK MAGDALENA | POZNAŃ | ACO Domofony | K | 01:29:04 | - |
483 | 1152 | NALIŃSKI ROBERT | ŁOCHOWO | M | 01:29:08 | - | |
484 | 307 | MĄDRZAK SŁAWOMIR | OSTRÓ WLKP | ZIAJA TEAM 2 | M | 01:29:12 | - |
485 | 970 | CYDEJKO KRZYSZTOF | JUSZKOWO | M | 01:29:16 | - | |
486 | 178 | RÓŻAŃSKI SZYMON | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:29:24 | - | |
487 | 305 | DOMAŃSKI WOJTEK | NIEMCZ | Fat To Lose | M | 01:29:26 | - |
488 | 1091 | IGNASIAK RAFAŁ | OPATÓW | M | 01:29:26 | - | |
489 | 390 | JARLIŃSKA BOŻENA | IŁAWA | OrkaMasters Iława | K | 01:29:30 | - |
490 | 601 | JAROSZEWICZ ADAM | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M | 01:29:34 | - | |
491 | 1149 | FALKOWSKA DIANA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 01:29:37 | - | |
492 | 703 | KOSZOWSKI RAFAŁ | TRYSZCZYN | M | 01:29:42 | - | |
493 | 673 | RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 01:29:42 | - | |
494 | 1148 | STEFANIAK JAKUB | POZNAŃ | M | 01:29:53 | - | |
495 | 914 | PRZYBYLSKA KAROLINA | BYDGOSZCZ | Klinika Triathlonu Team | K | 01:29:55 | - |
496 | 840 | WOJNOWSKI TOMASZ | KIJEWO KRÓLEWSKIE | M | 01:29:59 | - | |
497 | 308 | KACZMAREK ZUZA | SWARZĘDZ | BEAGLE TRIATHLON TEAM | K | 01:30:00 | - |
498 | 388 | GUTOWSKA MARIA | KAZIMIERZ BISKUPI | K | 01:30:01 | - | |
499 | 1036 | KAMIŃSKA AGNIESZKA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 01:30:01 | - | |
500 | 366 | KRUCZKOWSKA - LASSAK ANITA | STRZELCE GÓRNE | Eximo Extreme Team | K | 01:30:02 | - |
501 | 595 | GNIŁKA ANDRZEJ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:30:03 | - | |
502 | 692 | MAGDZIARZ KATARZYNA | BYDGOSZCZ | Kancelaria HMM | K | 01:30:03 | - |
503 | 830 | PAWLIKOWSKI SZYMON | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:30:03 | - | |
504 | 382 | WAWRZYNIAK ARKADIUSZ | WYSTĘP | Taverna Dart Naklo | M | 01:30:03 | - |
505 | 669 | KWIATKOWSKA BOŻENA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 01:30:04 | - | |
506 | 856 | ŁAZAROWICZ KATARZYNA | POZNAŃ | Velowomen / VeloCity | K | 01:30:07 | - |
507 | 425 | IWANIEC MARCIN | WROCŁAW | Pro-Run Wrocław | M | 01:30:08 | - |
508 | 990 | JUCHACZ KRZYSZTOF | PLEWISKA | M | 01:30:08 | - | |
509 | 304 | BORUCKI MARCIN | ŚWIECIE | M | 01:30:11 | - | |
510 | 422 | CZYŻAK ASIA | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | AMS Triathlon | K | 01:30:12 | - |
511 | 1216 | JAZEL GOSIA | POZNAŃ | VELO CITY WARSZTAT | K | 01:30:13 | - |
512 | 985 | MAZUR SŁAWOMIR | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M | 01:30:14 | - | |
513 | 576 | MALICKI MICHAŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | M | 01:30:19 | - |
514 | 717 | MOLENDA TOMASZ | TORUŃ | M | 01:30:19 | - | |
515 | 1046 | ARENT JAREK | GDAŃSK | Arent Team | M | 01:30:20 | - |
516 | 770 | DZIEWIATOWSKA AGNIESZKA | ZŁOTÓW | K | 01:30:20 | - | |
517 | 837 | SUCHOMSKA BEATA | ŚWIEKATOWO | K | 01:30:21 | - | |
518 | 1102 | TOMASZEWSKI MARCIN | ŁOCHOWICE | M | 01:30:23 | - | |
519 | 1082 | GROLEWSKI MACIEJ | PRZEŹMIEROWO | M | 01:30:25 | - | |
520 | 1195 | CIEŚLIK RAFAŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:30:28 | - | |
521 | 729 | BUDZIAK BARTOSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:30:33 | - | |
522 | 88 | ŚLEFARSKI JACEK | BYDGOSZCZ | triFriends | M | 01:30:33 | - |
523 | 650 | PRZYBYL KRZYSZTOF | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:30:35 | - | |
524 | 635 | FILIPOWICZ DARIUSZ | NIEMCZ | M | 01:30:37 | - | |
525 | 380 | KUBIAK KATARZYNA | DOBRCZ | K | 01:30:37 | - | |
526 | 466 | ZIELIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA | KUTNO | K | 01:30:37 | - | |
527 | 864 | JANAS PIOTR | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:30:38 | - | |
528 | 385 | DZIENISZ ANDRZEJ | GDYNIA | AM Gdynia | M | 01:30:45 | - |
529 | 257 | MICHALCZAK BARTOSZ | BARCIN | Ślimaki Barcin | M | 01:30:46 | - |
530 | 638 | WOŁKIEWICZ MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:30:47 | - | |
531 | 1072 | MNICH PAWEŁ | JAKSICE | M | 01:30:52 | - | |
532 | 501 | WIŚNIEWSKA BEATA | KOMORNIKI | Kuźnia triathlonu | K | 01:30:52 | - |
533 | 1018 | SZRAM NORBERT | GDAŃSK | M | 01:30:53 | - | |
534 | 953 | ŚWIETLIŃSKA ŻANETA | SOPOT | K | 01:30:54 | - | |
535 | 581 | DĄBROWSKI BARTOSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Sportowa Pasja | M | 01:30:58 | - |
536 | 947 | NAGOW MICHAŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:30:58 | - | |
537 | 891 | BRYJA ROBERT | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:31:02 | - | |
538 | 252 | JARZEMSKI MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | M | 01:31:02 | - |
539 | 1087 | WIKTORSKI BŁAŻEJ | 82 | M | 01:31:07 | - | |
540 | 869 | ŁATKA MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:31:07 | - | |
541 | 768 | MARCINIAK KRZYSZTOF | BYDGOSZCZ | FELGIMIECHOWSKA | M | 01:31:08 | - |
542 | 392 | SIUDA MAREK | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:31:08 | - | |
543 | 345 | KUBIAK TOMASZ | DOBRCZ | M | 01:31:17 | - | |
544 | 296 | MARCHEL LESZEK | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | kmw | M | 01:31:17 | - |
545 | 943 | BARANOWICZ BARTOSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | GLOBART | M | 01:31:19 | - |
546 | 600 | RYBA WOJCIECH | KROTOSZYN | KS Krotosz Krotoszyn | M | 01:31:19 | - |
547 | 1172 | WARDZIŃSKI MACIEJ | POZNAŃ | M | 01:31:20 | - | |
548 | 1130 | WINNY DAWID | WŁOCŁAWEK | Kuźnia Triathlonu | M | 01:31:20 | - |
549 | 1058 | SZEWCZUK MAŁGORZATA | BYDGOSZCZ | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | K | 01:31:21 | - |
550 | 1113 | GERVAIS NICOLAS | WARSZAWA | M | 01:31:24 | - | |
551 | 617 | MALICKI BARTOSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:31:24 | - | |
552 | 1062 | ROSOCHOWICZ ŁUKASZ | PRZYSIEK | M | 01:31:27 | - | |
553 | 573 | PUDŁO MARCIN | GDAŃSK | Eximo Extreme Team | M | 01:31:28 | - |
554 | 845 | CHOJNACKA MARTA | LUBIN | Night Runners | K | 01:31:32 | - |
555 | 315 | JUREK KRZYSZTOF | NIEMCZ | M | 01:31:32 | - | |
556 | 742 | ZGÓRSKI MACIEJ | BYDGOSZCZ | Level 10 | M | 01:31:32 | - |
557 | 785 | ŁUCZAK PIOTR | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:31:33 | - | |
558 | 758 | MACIASZEK ANDRZEJ | 5 | miastoaktywni.pl | M | 01:31:39 | - |
559 | 448 | KOWALA ZUZANNA | 60-687 | K | 01:31:42 | - | |
560 | 415 | WOJCIECHOWSKA WERONIKA | POZNAŃ | K | 01:31:44 | - | |
561 | 890 | KARWOWSKI PAWEŁ | GDAŃSK | Wild Team | M | 01:31:45 | - |
562 | 643 | DOBRZAŃSKI DARIUSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:31:48 | - | |
563 | 411 | DĘBIEC ANDRZEJ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:31:50 | - | |
564 | 367 | KUSZYŃSKI ROBERT | BYDGOSZCZ | castorama | M | 01:31:58 | - |
565 | 432 | MAŁECKI TOMASZ | ZŁOTNIKI KUJAWSKIE | M | 01:31:59 | - | |
566 | 937 | JESKE MAREK | OSIELSKO | 4MJ | M | 01:32:11 | - |
567 | 475 | TRZASKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 16 | Brown Forman Polska | M | 01:32:12 | - |
568 | 1151 | SZCZUPAK DOMINIK | ZGORZELEC | Pentagram | M | 01:32:14 | - |
569 | 1028 | BASIUK ARKADIUSZ | WARSZAWA | M | 01:32:15 | - | |
570 | 1248 | WŁODARCZYK BARBARA | BYDGOSZCZ | TriSpace | K | 01:32:17 | - |
571 | 819 | LEBIECKI PAWEL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:32:21 | - | |
572 | 579 | NOWAK KRZYSZTOF | POZNAŃ | TRIceratops - gpd triathlon team | M | 01:32:21 | - |
573 | 777 | DARNOWSKI BARTOSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:32:22 | - | |
574 | 610 | MULARSKI MATEUSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Alfamed | M | 01:32:30 | - |
575 | 931 | LIGUS MACIEJ | BYDGOSZCZ | Eximo Extreme Team | M | 01:32:31 | - |
576 | 359 | NOWICKA EWA | POZNAŃ | PwC Tri team | K | 01:32:31 | - |
577 | 868 | ANDRZEJCZAK SŁAWOMIR | KLINY | M | 01:32:33 | - | |
578 | 757 | DYBOWSKI DOMINIK | BRODNICA | PUA | M | 01:32:34 | - |
579 | 1218 | LICA KRZYSZTOF | BYDGOSZCZ | SISU OWB TEAM | M | 01:32:35 | - |
580 | 280 | HETEL BEATA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 01:32:44 | - | |
581 | 871 | MAJEWSKA MALWINA | KOMORNIKI | Kuźnia Triathlonu | K | 01:32:44 | - |
582 | 1187 | MOCARSKA OLIWIA | PRZYŁĘKI | K | 01:32:45 | - | |
583 | 369 | BRUSKI TOMASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | TB | M | 01:32:48 | - |
584 | 405 | WACHOWSKI PIOTR | KORONOWO | M | 01:32:48 | - | |
585 | 766 | CZERWIAKOWSKI SEBASTIAN | BYDGOSZCZ | Bob Budowniczy | M | 01:32:50 | - |
586 | 408 | SIEŃSKI JACEK | NIEMCZ | non iron | M | 01:32:51 | - |
587 | 888 | ŚLÓSAREK PIOTR LESZEK | TORUŃ | M | 01:32:53 | - | |
588 | 711 | ŻAL JOLANTA | BYDGOSZCZ | Spójnia Białe Błota | K | 01:32:53 | - |
589 | 485 | KOWAL KRZYSZTOF | NYSA | M | 01:32:56 | - | |
590 | 995 | PAWLAK WOJCIECH | NIEMCZ | M | 01:32:56 | - | |
591 | 1079 | PERTEK SZYMON | BYDGOSZCZ | PERTEK | M | 01:33:00 | - |
592 | 492 | MARTYNOWICZ MARIA | BRZOZA | TriSpace | K | 01:33:02 | - |
593 | 911 | KAPELA MAGDALENA | CIERPICE | K | 01:33:04 | - | |
594 | 794 | KONOPACKA SANDRA | OTWOCK | K | 01:33:09 | - | |
595 | 1185 | RÓŻYCKA MARLENA | WARSZAWA | K | 01:33:12 | - | |
596 | 644 | KRYSZTOFIAK ROBERT | BRZOZA | M | 01:33:16 | - | |
597 | 327 | KUJATH DOMINIKA | POZNAŃ | Altom Gniezno | K | 01:33:16 | - |
598 | 427 | ANDRZEJCZAK MARCIN | SZCZYTNO | M | 01:33:17 | - | |
599 | 1145 | SOLARSKI ŁUKASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | TiH | M | 01:33:19 | - |
600 | 691 | TOMCZYK ELŻBIETA | KALISZ | K | 01:33:23 | - | |
601 | 476 | WASILEWSKA JOANNA | WARSZAWA | K | 01:33:28 | - | |
602 | 966 | WĘGLIŃSKA JOANNA | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | boria.pl | K | 01:33:28 | - |
603 | 277 | WIŚNIEWSKI ZENON | LIPKA | WIPOL | M | 01:33:33 | - |
604 | 684 | STANIEC TOMASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:33:36 | - | |
605 | 248 | RÓŻAŃSKI KAROL | TORUŃ | GTW | M | 01:33:39 | - |
606 | 651 | RYBA AGATA | GOLINA | KS Krotosz Krotoszyn | K | 01:33:41 | - |
607 | 955 | ZWARYCZ TOMASZ | TORUŃ | EXIMO EXTREME TEAM | M | 01:33:42 | - |
608 | 906 | GROZA PIOTR | GDYNIA | Idego.pl | M | 01:33:43 | - |
609 | 719 | BĄBOLEWSKI ŁUKASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:33:47 | - | |
610 | 535 | JELIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA | CIEPLEWO | LPP TEAM | K | 01:33:49 | - |
611 | 934 | KOWALSKI MIŁOSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:33:54 | - | |
612 | 746 | AUGUSTYNEK MIKOŁAJ | TORUŃ | M | 01:33:55 | - | |
613 | 594 | MARKIEWICZ MIREK | TORUŃ | M | 01:33:56 | - | |
614 | 942 | MARCINIAK - HENC ANETA | POZNAŃ | Night Runners | K | 01:33:57 | - |
615 | 1053 | SAMEK KRZYSZTOF | BYDGOSZCZ | Samek | M | 01:33:57 | - |
616 | 1109 | SENSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:33:57 | - | |
617 | 513 | CICHA ARLETA | KAMIONKI | UKS CITYZEN Poznań/B3 | K | 01:33:58 | - |
618 | 459 | JATCZAK KATARZYNA | GDYNIA | ZIAJA TEAM 2 | K | 01:33:58 | - |
619 | 480 | NOWAK DAGMARA | POZNAN | Fabryka Triathlonu | K | 01:34:01 | - |
620 | 971 | PIETRZAK MIŁOSZ | GDAŃSK | M | 01:34:01 | - | |
621 | 518 | RUPIŃSKI TOMASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:34:01 | - | |
622 | 859 | KONIEC PIOTR | BYDGOSZCZ | blackstarMTBteam | M | 01:34:03 | - |
623 | 498 | SZAJBE MICHAŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:34:06 | - | |
624 | 892 | ŁUGOWSKA AGNIESZKA | NIEMCZ | K | 01:34:17 | - | |
625 | 784 | ROŚ SŁAWEK | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | Armia Chrystusa | M | 01:34:18 | - |
626 | 882 | IRODENKO GRZEGORZ | MALBORK | M | 01:34:23 | - | |
627 | 818 | SIEJEK BŁAŻEJ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:34:23 | - | |
628 | 604 | JĘSIEK-BARABASZ AGNIESZKA | ZŁOTÓW | Pseudobiegaczki | K | 01:34:26 | - |
629 | 1153 | BUZAŁA MACIEJ | JANIKOWO | EM GYM | M | 01:34:28 | - |
630 | 456 | LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR | TORUŃ | ZSE | M | 01:34:28 | - |
631 | 291 | ZUPA WOJCIECH | BYDGOSZCZ | SISU-OWB team | M | 01:34:32 | - |
632 | 870 | PYSZKA MACIEJ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:34:35 | - | |
633 | 191 | MICHAŁEK KAROLINA | CIECHOCIN | Torunski Klub Triathlonowy | K | 01:34:39 | - |
634 | 762 | LIPIŃSKI SEBASTIAN | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:34:43 | - | |
635 | 460 | WASZCZYK MARTA | GDYNIA | ZIAJA TEAM 2 | K | 01:34:43 | - |
636 | 598 | NIEMYT PAWEŁ | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Wuef Tri Team | M | 01:34:46 | - |
637 | 1205 | RUTKIEWICZ MATEUSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | PALLAD.CARDS TEAM | M | 01:34:46 | - |
638 | 1208 | GRUSZECKI TOMASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Kaptan | M | 01:34:47 | - |
639 | 443 | ŻUREK MONIKA | RAWICZ | K | 01:34:47 | - | |
640 | 599 | DOMARACKI WOJCIECH | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:34:52 | - | |
641 | 1067 | WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF | BIAŁE BŁOTA | 49+ | M | 01:35:00 | - |
642 | 523 | KRIESE BEATA | RUNOWO KRAJEŃSKIE | TKKF WODNIK Więcbork | K | 01:35:04 | - |
643 | 479 | GLAMA MACIEJ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:35:05 | - | |
644 | 360 | SZULIST KAZIMIERZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:35:07 | - | |
645 | 1049 | PIŃSKI MAREK | BYDGOSZCZ | Asseco Active Team | M | 01:35:17 | - |
646 | 1147 | KULCZYK SEBASTIAN | ŁOCHOWICE | M | 01:35:18 | - | |
647 | 1170 | PIOTROWSKA EWA | POZNAŃ | BE3_ CityZen | K | 01:35:19 | - |
648 | 1042 | KAMIŃSKI TOMASZ | GOŁAŃCZ | M | 01:35:22 | - | |
649 | 941 | WODNIAK DANIEL | WROCŁAW | M | 01:35:22 | - | |
650 | 778 | BIELAWSKI SEBASTIAN | KOWALE | M | 01:35:23 | - | |
651 | 240 | BOŃCZAK MARCIN | WARSZAWA | Goggle PAE Team | M | 01:35:26 | - |
652 | 668 | OPAŁACZ - BIRECKA PAULINA | OPOLE | Grupa Triathlonowa KONA | K | 01:35:26 | - |
653 | 801 | NOWICKI MACIEJ | POZNAŃ | M | 01:35:29 | - | |
654 | 421 | GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:35:30 | - | |
655 | 737 | IWICKI WOJCIECH | SUCHA | Triathlon 1/8 | M | 01:35:30 | - |
656 | 1213 | KRUTUL MACIEJ | MORZEWIEC | Amator | M | 01:35:30 | - |
657 | 816 | LEWANDOWSKI OSKAR | KRUSZWICA | M | 01:35:34 | - | |
658 | 418 | MAZANOWSKA EWA | BYDGOSZCZ | RUNPASJA | K | 01:35:37 | - |
659 | 550 | KOKOT JACEK | POZNAŃ | Sanpol Sport Team | M | 01:35:38 | - |
660 | 531 | DĘBSKI JAN | SUCHARZEWO6 | M | 01:35:41 | - | |
661 | 455 | KUZIOŁA ŁUKASZ | OSTROMECKO | Asseco Active Team | M | 01:35:44 | - |
662 | 863 | NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ | WARSZAWA | M | 01:35:44 | - | |
663 | 451 | BASIUK MARTYNA | WARSZAWA | K | 01:35:46 | - | |
664 | 895 | MAZURKIEWICZ ANGELIKA | WARSZAWA | TriWawa | K | 01:35:46 | - |
665 | 510 | KROPIŃSKA MONIKA | ZAMOŚĆ | K | 01:35:58 | - | |
666 | 994 | ŁOJEK MARCIN | PIŁA | WPR team | M | 01:36:02 | - |
667 | 940 | RUTKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:36:04 | - | |
668 | 718 | WOLAŃSKI ADAM | RADZIEJÓW | M | 01:36:04 | - | |
669 | 176 | RACHWALSKA JULIA | POZNAŃ | Fabryka Triathlonu | K | 01:36:13 | - |
670 | 899 | LAMPARSKI SZYMON | DZIAŁDOWO | M | 01:36:14 | - | |
671 | 351 | CWOJDZINSKA ANNA | POZNAŃ | K | 01:36:21 | - | |
672 | 1155 | MAJEWSKA MONIKA | LUCIM | K | 01:36:23 | - | |
673 | 505 | JASOŃ - PAWŁOWSKA JUSTYNA | DOLASZEWO | TriChange.pl | K | 01:36:25 | - |
674 | 1164 | KRAZIŃSKA SAMANTA | RACHCIN | K | 01:36:25 | - | |
675 | 661 | GRALAK DAMIAN | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:36:26 | - | |
676 | 646 | DONARSKI MACIEJ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:36:30 | - | |
677 | 537 | JAROSZ TOMASZ | POZNAŃ | TRIceratops - gpd triathlon team | M | 01:36:30 | - |
678 | 1243 | TUREK MARTA | ŻNIN | SMASHING PĄPKINS | K | 01:36:30 | - |
679 | 956 | WIELGUS AGATA | CHLUDOWO | Marian TEAM | K | 01:36:32 | - |
680 | 922 | STACHOWSKA MARTA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 01:36:34 | - | |
681 | 1106 | PRZYBYSZ NORBERT | OSIELSKO | indywidualnie | M | 01:36:42 | - |
682 | 504 | JAŚKIEWICZ JUSTYNA | RUMIA | ShipCup | K | 01:36:47 | - |
683 | 755 | KUBOWICZ PIOTR | BYDGOSZCZ | Małgoś...team | M | 01:36:47 | - |
684 | 436 | SUSZCZEWICZ BARBARA | POZNAŃ | Wiewióry | K | 01:36:47 | - |
685 | 197 | CHUDZIŃSKI RAFAŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:36:48 | - | |
686 | 969 | ROSENKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ | LNIANO | M | 01:36:51 | - | |
687 | 543 | GORBASZEWICZ LUKASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:36:55 | - | |
688 | 334 | DOŁKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | NIEMCZ | M | 01:37:01 | - | |
689 | 1203 | KRYGER RENATA | WĄGROWIEC | K | 01:37:01 | - | |
690 | 477 | GÓRAK GRZEGORZ | WROCŁAW | Browar Solipiwko Team | M | 01:37:02 | - |
691 | 776 | WOJCIECHOWSKI PAWEŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:37:02 | - | |
692 | 695 | ŻARNOWSKA KATARZYNA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 01:37:03 | - | |
693 | 1088 | SKRZECZKOWSKI DARIUSZ | ZŁOTORIA | M | 01:37:06 | - | |
694 | 657 | GAPIŃSKI TOMASZ | INOWROCŁAW | Perły Metalu | M | 01:37:07 | - |
695 | 350 | SKORECKI WITOLD | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | M | 01:37:09 | - |
696 | 1184 | WILAMOWSKA JUSTYNA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 01:37:09 | - | |
697 | 458 | PIEKARSKA ALEKSANDRA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 01:37:13 | - | |
698 | 465 | DRZAZGOWSKI ŁUKASZ | MOGILNO | M | 01:37:17 | - | |
699 | 949 | JABŁONECKI MACIEJ | TORUŃ | MIMTRAVEL | M | 01:37:21 | - |
700 | 677 | MORYKSIEWICZ MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:37:22 | - | |
701 | 1066 | GMEREK OLGA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 01:37:27 | - | |
702 | 481 | CEJKO SŁAWOMIR | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:37:28 | - | |
703 | 674 | KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:37:30 | - | |
704 | 619 | OGRODOWICZ MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:37:31 | - | |
705 | 1158 | OSIŃSKI ADAM | BYDGOSZCZ | Chłopaki To My | M | 01:37:33 | - |
706 | 491 | JAKUBOWSKA MONIKA | GDAŃSK | Complexsports | K | 01:37:39 | - |
707 | 482 | JUCHNIEWICZ HENIU | STARGARD | TOJAH | M | 01:37:42 | - |
708 | 496 | FALCONNET CHRIS | TORUN | M | 01:37:44 | - | |
709 | 1007 | WIĘCIELEWSKA JOANNA | GDYNIA | BigYellowFootAdventureTeam | K | 01:37:44 | - |
710 | 607 | KORNAT ALEKSANDRA | POZNAŃ | K | 01:37:48 | - | |
711 | 430 | CHWEDYNA KATARZYNA | GDYNIA | K | 01:37:49 | - | |
712 | 1003 | KAPELIŃSKI ADRIAN | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:37:49 | - | |
713 | 203 | KNOBLOCH TOMASZ | WARSZAWA | E.T. Team | M | 01:37:51 | - |
714 | 463 | KNOBLOCH EWA | WARSZAWA | E.T. Team | K | 01:37:51 | - |
715 | 779 | OPARA PIOTR | TORUŃ | ANIRUSZ TORUŃ | M | 01:37:53 | - |
716 | 1140 | SZMAŃDA KACPER | ŁYSOMICE | M | 01:37:57 | - | |
717 | 655 | KOJRO ANETTA | BYDGOSZCZ | KOJRO 4 team | K | 01:37:58 | - |
718 | 446 | PROFUS JACEK | CZESTOCHOWA | M | 01:38:04 | - | |
719 | 1194 | PRZYTULSKI SZYMON | BYDGOSZCZ | Eximo Extreme Team | M | 01:38:04 | - |
720 | 916 | RATAJCZYK ROBERT | BYDGOSZCZ | Castorama | M | 01:38:04 | - |
721 | 1121 | KRUSZCZYNSKA JULIA | GRUDZIĄDZ | Ruch Grudziądz | K | 01:38:08 | - |
722 | 571 | GNIOT BOŻENA | BYSŁAW | K | 01:38:11 | - | |
723 | 951 | KSYTA WOJCIECH | PIŁA | M | 01:38:17 | - | |
724 | 590 | NOWAK ADAM | BYDGOSZCZ | Wujek Porada | M | 01:38:19 | - |
725 | 326 | KLINIKOWSKI JACEK | ŚWIEKATOWO | KOCHAM ŻYCIE I ... | M | 01:38:21 | - |
726 | 676 | MARCINIAK WIKTORIA | POZNAŃ | K | 01:38:24 | - | |
727 | 428 | BUDZIK JUSTYNA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 01:38:28 | - | |
728 | 1136 | PAWLIKOWSKA-OTTO DARIA | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | K | 01:38:32 | - | |
729 | 503 | GRUSZECKA KAROLINA | NIEMCZ | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | K | 01:38:33 | - |
730 | 542 | WASILEWSKA LUIZA | ŁUBIANKA | K | 01:38:37 | - | |
731 | 744 | CICHULSKA-QUAAS IZABELA | BYDGOSZCZ | Run Pasja | K | 01:38:44 | - |
732 | 628 | TESKA JERZY | BYDGOSZCZ | rodzina | M | 01:38:54 | - |
733 | 961 | FALKOWSKA-WIERCZEWSKA NATALIA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 01:38:55 | - | |
734 | 609 | MŁYNARCZYK MAGDALENA | POZNAŃ | Vege Runners | K | 01:39:02 | - |
735 | 356 | SKORUPKA GOSIA | ŚWIECIE | K | 01:39:02 | - | |
736 | 936 | JESKE MICHAŁ | OSIELSKO | 4MJ | M | 01:39:13 | - |
737 | 445 | BATOR-GRZEGORCZYK KATARZYNA | ŁÓDŹ | K.S. Celironman S.A. | K | 01:39:20 | - |
738 | 769 | STEJUK ALEKSANDRA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 01:39:20 | - | |
739 | 920 | CICHOŃ ALICJA | POZNAŃ | WójtowiczTriTeam | K | 01:39:26 | - |
740 | 1052 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA ANNA | BYDGOSZCZ | Asseco Active Team | K | 01:39:29 | - |
741 | 1005 | KOCIŃSKI KAJETAN | USTKA | GITARASIEMA | M | 01:39:30 | - |
742 | 522 | WODYŃSKA STOSIK NATALIA | GDAŃSK | TriMama/Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | K | 01:39:30 | - |
743 | 515 | KUROWSKA MAGDALENA | SKÓRZEWO | K | 01:39:33 | - | |
744 | 861 | GÓRSKI ŁUKASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:39:37 | - | |
745 | 562 | CHMIEL JUSTYNA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 01:39:39 | - | |
746 | 1000 | SKUCIŃSKA KAROLINA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 01:39:41 | - | |
747 | 1196 | ZAMELSKI PAWEŁ | WOŁUSZEWO | Penskonat pod jemiołą | M | 01:39:45 | - |
748 | 530 | KAMASZ JAROSŁAW | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:39:54 | - | |
749 | 901 | KWIATKOWSKI TOMASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | KaWueS | M | 01:39:56 | - |
750 | 700 | NOWAK ŁUKASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Virtual Runner Club | M | 01:39:56 | - |
751 | 912 | WOJEWODA RENATA | WARSZAWA | TriWawa | K | 01:39:57 | - |
752 | 881 | LOSKA KATARZYNA | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | K | 01:40:07 | - | |
753 | 835 | NOWAKOWSKA-KOTAS MARTA | WROCŁAW | K | 01:40:07 | - | |
754 | 876 | DUDA RAFAŁ | WARSZAWA | M | 01:40:09 | - | |
755 | 437 | SZYMAŃSKI SZYMON | OSIELSKO | M | 01:40:12 | - | |
756 | 324 | RÓŻAŃSKA JOWANKA | BYDGOSZCZ | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | K | 01:40:15 | - |
757 | 521 | WYPORKIEWICZ JERZY | WILCZE | M | 01:40:15 | - | |
758 | 679 | TOMCZAK SYLWESTER | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:40:17 | - | |
759 | 672 | GÓRECKI PATRYK | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:40:19 | - | |
760 | 419 | OSUCH MIRKA | GRUDZIADZ | K | 01:40:19 | - | |
761 | 747 | SYCZUK GRZEGORZ | DĄBROWA CHEŁMINSKA | M | 01:40:35 | - | |
762 | 516 | PAWLAK JAKUB | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:40:36 | - | |
763 | 1025 | WARDZAŁA JERZY | BYDGOSZCZ | IDEA-NET Extream Team | M | 01:40:43 | - |
764 | 878 | BETLEJEWSKI SEBASTIAN | BYDGOSZCZ | Cinka | M | 01:40:49 | - |
765 | 621 | KASPRZAK WOJCIECH | BYDGOSZCZ | Ewa Kujawsko- Pomorskie | M | 01:40:49 | - |
766 | 689 | MAKOWSKI MARCIN | GDYNIA | M | 01:40:51 | - | |
767 | 952 | KSOBIAK JOANNA | BYDGOSZCZ | Fizjoludek | K | 01:40:53 | - |
768 | 962 | PYDZIŃSKI BARTOSZ | DOBRZYKOWICE | M | 01:41:05 | - | |
769 | 653 | MOROSZCZAK DOMINIKA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 01:41:14 | - | |
770 | 889 | ZIELIŃSKI JAROSŁAW | GDAŃSK | TDT | M | 01:41:14 | - |
771 | 1006 | PAKULSKA MALGORZATA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 01:41:20 | - | |
772 | 420 | KOZIŃSKA AGATA | TORUŃ | Run Pasja | K | 01:41:25 | - |
773 | 561 | ZAGRABSKI WOJCIECH | TORUN | M | 01:41:27 | - | |
774 | 517 | WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ | TORUŃ | M | 01:41:32 | - | |
775 | 454 | BOĆKOWSKI JAKUB | GDYNIA | Klif-Med | M | 01:41:36 | - |
776 | 529 | KONIECZKA MAJA | GDYNIA | ZIAJA TEAM | K | 01:41:47 | - |
777 | 1112 | KŁOSIŃSKI MARIAN | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:41:49 | - | |
778 | 730 | DOMAŃSKI SZYMON | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:41:50 | - | |
779 | 1050 | PIASECZNY PIOTR | BYDGOSZCZ | Piachu OponyFelgi | M | 01:41:51 | - |
780 | 996 | BĘDLIN MATEUSZ | LIPNO | ARRK | M | 01:42:08 | - |
781 | 886 | MATUSZAK LUCJAN | BYDGOSZCZ | Graform | M | 01:42:12 | - |
782 | 1054 | SPŁOCHARSKI BARTOSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:42:21 | - | |
783 | 694 | MARCINIAK PAWEŁ | POZNAŃ | M | 01:42:22 | - | |
784 | 473 | PROKOPIUK BOŻENA | BYDGOSZCZ | Siła lwa | K | 01:42:22 | - |
785 | 645 | PRZEWOZNIAK RAFAŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:42:28 | - | |
786 | 488 | KSYTA MACIEJ | PIŁA | BMW KLUB PIŁA | M | 01:42:34 | - |
787 | 558 | SZAJNA AGATA | JÓZEFOSŁAW | K | 01:42:35 | - | |
788 | 767 | TYMIŃSKA AGNIESZKA | STAJENCZYNKI | Fit-Balance | K | 01:42:41 | - |
789 | 1059 | DOBROWOLSKI JAROSŁAW | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:42:43 | - | |
790 | 567 | TURZYŃSKA MARTA | OSIELSKO | K | 01:42:43 | - | |
791 | 1188 | SMOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:43:00 | - | |
792 | 1134 | SZUTARSKI BŁAŻEJ | INOWROCŁAW | Cronimet PL | M | 01:43:12 | - |
793 | 344 | ŁUKASIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:43:12 | - | |
794 | 520 | MAKAREWICZ PIOTR | WARSZAWA | M | 01:43:24 | - | |
795 | 838 | PERTEK IWONA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 01:43:32 | - | |
796 | 453 | MAJEWSKA KAROLINA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 01:43:39 | - | |
797 | 1198 | JĘDYKIEWICZ MARTA | ŚWIECIE | HERO BOX | K | 01:43:40 | - |
798 | 1197 | KRZEMINSKA ADRIANA | ŚWIECIE | SQUARE | K | 01:43:40 | - |
799 | 933 | RADZIŃSKA JOANNA | BYDGOSZCZ | Eximo Extreme Team | K | 01:43:42 | - |
800 | 807 | TOMALIK WOJCIECH | BARANÓW | M | 01:43:48 | - | |
801 | 802 | GRZĄDZIELEWSKI DOMINIK | POZNAŃ | M | 01:43:50 | - | |
802 | 904 | IWAN REMIGIUSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:43:52 | - | |
803 | 806 | PODWOJSKA BEATA | BANINO | Triathlon Trójmiasto | K | 01:44:02 | - |
804 | 907 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA SARA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 01:44:02 | - | |
805 | 667 | MALICKA MARIA | BYDGOSZCZ | Malmedia | K | 01:44:05 | - |
806 | 627 | MALICKI ŁUKASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | M | 01:44:08 | - |
807 | 494 | LOTA ALEKSANDRA | BYDGOSZCZ | LOTKI | K | 01:44:14 | - |
808 | 471 | BRZOZOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:44:16 | - | |
809 | 705 | MACHNIAK ADAM | SZCZECIN | 5th Eng Rgmt | M | 01:44:26 | - |
810 | 560 | RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA | BYDGOSZCZ | Atos | K | 01:44:32 | - |
811 | 739 | NITKA DOMINIKA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 01:44:36 | - | |
812 | 664 | KOSIŃSKA JOANNA | PAKOŚĆ | K | 01:44:39 | - | |
813 | 839 | STĘPIEŃ MICHAŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | GALACTICA | M | 01:44:39 | - |
814 | 897 | WŁUDARSKI MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | Bartodzieje Plumbers | M | 01:44:43 | - |
815 | 666 | ADAMCZYK SONIA | BYDGOSZCZ | Klub zdrowego stylu życia | K | 01:44:47 | - |
816 | 462 | GADOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | MALBORK | K | 01:44:47 | - | |
817 | 591 | GORZYCKA EWA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 01:44:48 | - | |
818 | 565 | KRUTUL KASIA | MORZEWIEC | Amator | K | 01:44:53 | - |
819 | 824 | GOŹDZIK ALEKSANDRA | GRUDZIĄDZ | K | 01:44:57 | - | |
820 | 639 | GRYCZKA GRZEGORZ | POZNAŃ | SMP Runners | M | 01:45:02 | - |
821 | 709 | KRZYSZTOFIK KRZYSZTOF | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:45:06 | - | |
822 | 355 | BOCIAN NATALIA | BIAŁE BŁOTA | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | K | 01:45:08 | - |
823 | 930 | GODZIK KAMIL | BYDGOSZCZ | BR Dynamo Skarpa | M | 01:45:13 | - |
824 | 1063 | SKORECKI PAWEŁ | OLBRACHCICE | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | M | 01:45:14 | - |
825 | 1209 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKA ANNA | BYDGOSZCZ | TEAMWUJKAPORADY | K | 01:45:26 | - |
826 | 855 | ARNISTA JULIA | LUBICZ GÓRNY | K | 01:45:28 | - | |
827 | 551 | KAWA MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | CUKIER & SERCE | M | 01:45:28 | - |
828 | 982 | ARENT PIOTR | BYDGOSZCZ | Run for Fun! | M | 01:45:38 | - |
829 | 574 | BILSKA MAGDA | GDAŃSK | Eximo Extreme Team | K | 01:45:42 | - |
830 | 1037 | BARTOSZYŃSKA MILENA | ŁOCHOWO | Osova Fitness | K | 01:45:44 | - |
831 | 1127 | ŚCIEPURA ARKADIUSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Passion For Lifestyle | M | 01:45:55 | - |
832 | 586 | WARDZAŁA ADRIANNA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 01:45:59 | - | |
833 | 526 | BRAC-WALCZYK MALGORZATA | DOLNA GRUPA | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | K | 01:46:03 | - |
834 | 844 | ŁĄTKA MONIKA | KORONOWO | K | 01:46:07 | - | |
835 | 654 | LEWANDOWSKA MONIKA | TORUŃ | K | 01:46:12 | - | |
836 | 410 | WIKIERSKA PATRYCJA | POZNAŃ | UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 | K | 01:46:20 | - |
837 | 898 | CZASAK GRZEGORZ | WITKOWO | Witkowo Biega | M | 01:46:21 | - |
838 | 841 | KOWALSKA KAROLINA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 01:46:23 | - | |
839 | 1157 | KWIATKOWSKI MACIEJ | TORUŃ | STS-TIMING FAMILY TEAM | M | 01:46:28 | - |
840 | 192 | JURKIEWICZ KATARZYNA | PUSZCZYKOWO | Kolarze i żeglarze | K | 01:46:29 | - |
841 | 1182 | STARZYŃSKA MAGDALENA | TORUŃ | STS-TIMING FAMILY TEAM | K | 01:46:29 | - |
842 | 1110 | SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA | ŁOCHOWICE | Spójnia Białe Błota | K | 01:46:35 | - |
843 | 487 | STĘPOWSKA JUSTYNA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 01:46:35 | - | |
844 | 848 | GOLON MARLENA | SICIENKO | Baronowa | K | 01:46:40 | - |
845 | 849 | JAMRÓZ JOANNA | MUROWANIEC | BARONOWA | K | 01:46:40 | - |
846 | 578 | RATAJ MACIEJ | ŁOCHOWO | M | 01:46:41 | - | |
847 | 484 | SOBCZAK ANNA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 01:46:41 | - | |
848 | 713 | STACHEWICZ SŁAWOMIR | NIEMCZ | M | 01:46:49 | - | |
849 | 489 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN | WARSZAWA | RK Athletics | M | 01:46:52 | - |
850 | 497 | PRENDECKA SYLWIA | WAŁCZ | K | 01:46:52 | - | |
851 | 663 | ZALESKI ADAM | JEŻEWO | Zalesie | M | 01:47:12 | - |
852 | 625 | CHMIEL PIOTR | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:47:15 | - | |
853 | 702 | OPARA MAŁGORZATA | TORUŃ | Anirusz Toruń | K | 01:47:16 | - |
854 | 885 | SYPEK JACEK | BYDGOSZCZ | Team Graform | M | 01:47:22 | - |
855 | 771 | SZRAJDA PATRYCJA | BYDGOSZCZ | TriFriends | K | 01:47:23 | - |
856 | 1189 | KWIATKOWSKA BEATA | TORUŃ | STS-TIMING FAMILY TEAM | K | 01:47:25 | - |
857 | 972 | MORDZON ADAM | GDANSK | M | 01:47:26 | - | |
858 | 511 | BEGER DAGMARA | GDAŃSK | Complexsports Tri Ladies | K | 01:47:31 | - |
859 | 991 | NAWARA AGNIESZKA | KIEKRZ | Psychodropsy | K | 01:47:34 | - |
860 | 553 | SPADZIŃSKI JANUSZ | STRZYŻAWA | M | 01:47:37 | - | |
861 | 580 | LUBOWIECKA-KUZIOŁA SYLWIA | OSTROMECKO | Asseco Active Team | K | 01:47:44 | - |
862 | 924 | TOBOLCZYK KRZYSZTOF | BYDGOSZCZ | Castorama | M | 01:47:45 | - |
863 | 331 | SZABO- MOSKAL JADWIGA | BOROWNO | K | 01:47:48 | - | |
864 | 474 | PYJOS MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | TriSpace / ATOS | M | 01:47:52 | - |
865 | 905 | BALCERZAK DOROTA | INOWROCŁAW | BBL INOWROCŁAW | K | 01:47:54 | - |
866 | 1031 | KRASIŃSKA-MITURA EWA | RUMIA | Parkrun Rumia | K | 01:47:56 | - |
867 | 1174 | PORZYCH KATARZYNA | SŁUPSK | K | 01:48:09 | - | |
868 | 659 | BURSKA MAŁGORZATA | DOBRCZ | Dobrcz biega | K | 01:48:16 | - |
869 | 1024 | DALECKI BARTŁOMIEJ | RUMIA | M | 01:48:18 | - | |
870 | 544 | SOWA JOANNA | POZNAŃ | BE3 CITYZEN_ POZNAŃ | K | 01:48:32 | - |
871 | 750 | MAJCHRZYK MARTA | WARSZAWA | K | 01:48:39 | - | |
872 | 726 | SPADZIŃSKA MAJA | STRZYŻAWA | K | 01:48:44 | - | |
873 | 548 | ORZECHOWSKI MACIEJ | INOWROCŁAW | M | 01:48:47 | - | |
874 | 932 | GACKOWSKI JAKUB | MOCHLE | Eximo Extreme Team | M | 01:48:58 | - |
875 | 1206 | SŁAWATYCKI JÓZEF | BYDGOSZCZ | mini kolossa team | M | 01:49:05 | - |
876 | 874 | CHLEBOWSKI MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | EXIMO EXTREME TEAM | M | 01:49:17 | - |
877 | 509 | MECKIEN WIESŁAW | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:49:24 | - | |
878 | 965 | NAPIÓRKOWSKI MACIEJ | MALBORK | M | 01:49:30 | - | |
879 | 852 | KURAŚ BEATA | GDAŃSK | Wild Team | K | 01:49:38 | - |
880 | 559 | DERENGOWSKI PATRYK | BARCIN | M | 01:49:43 | - | |
881 | 964 | WASZAK MAGDALENA | BYDGOSZCZ | Include Akademia | K | 01:49:43 | - |
882 | 725 | FIGIELA MONIKA | KIERZKOWO | Idealnie Niedoskonali | K | 01:49:52 | - |
883 | 842 | WOJTYSIAK DOROTA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 01:49:52 | - | |
884 | 457 | DAMRATH ANNA | BYDGOSZCZ | inonowiki | K | 01:49:53 | - |
885 | 724 | RATAJ KATARZYNA | KIERZKOWO | Idealnie Niedoskonali | K | 01:49:53 | - |
886 | 464 | SZAŁKOWSKA AGNIESZKA | BYDGOSZCZ | KLUB ZDROWIA | K | 01:49:56 | - |
887 | 568 | TOMALIK HANNA | SŁUPIA POD KĘPNEM | K | 01:50:18 | - | |
888 | 1245 | VILLARROEL ERINSON | WARSZAWA | KOVICONECT | M | 01:50:48 | - |
889 | 1159 | PAWELEC KRYSTIAN | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:50:52 | - | |
890 | 585 | KALLAS BOŻENA | WIĘCBORK | K | 01:50:53 | - | |
891 | 957 | SIESZCHULSKI RAFAŁ | JANOWIEC WIELKOPOLSKI | M | 01:50:54 | - | |
892 | 988 | KOLOSSA AGNIESZKA | BYDGOSZCZ | mini Kolossa team | K | 01:51:00 | - |
893 | 1137 | SZMAŃDA TOMASZ | ŁYSOMICE | M | 01:51:11 | - | |
894 | 927 | HUZARSKI KAMIL | CHEŁMŻA | Huzar Team | M | 01:51:13 | - |
895 | 793 | LITERSKI ŁUKASZ | TRZCINIEC | M | 01:51:19 | - | |
896 | 973 | RADZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA | GOGOLIN | K | 01:51:19 | - | |
897 | 483 | SOSIŃSKA AGATA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 01:51:43 | - | |
898 | 519 | MALICKA BEATA | BYDGOSZCZ | Bydgoszcz | K | 01:52:14 | - |
899 | 478 | POLAKIEWICZ DARIUSZ | SOLEC-KUJAWSKI | M | 01:52:21 | - | |
900 | 652 | PRZEWOŹNIAK MARTA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 01:52:33 | - | |
901 | 789 | REMUS SANDRA | BYDGOSZCZ | UE Wrocław | K | 01:53:07 | - |
902 | 539 | LASKOWSKI MACIEJ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:53:08 | - | |
903 | 538 | GIŁKA MAŁGORZATA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 01:53:14 | - | |
904 | 1015 | BARTOSZEWSKA EWA | WARSZAWA | K | 01:53:17 | - | |
905 | 781 | LASKOWSKA-NOWICKA JUSTYNA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 01:53:25 | - | |
906 | 782 | NOWICKI SŁAWOMIR | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:53:26 | - | |
907 | 967 | OTLEWSKA JUSTYNA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 01:53:33 | - | |
908 | 1201 | GÓRECKA KAMILA | GDYNIA | TRI LADIES/Complexsport | K | 01:54:02 | - |
909 | 1124 | DUBIŃSKA-ZWIEWKA ELŻBIETA | BYDGOSZCZ | Unimo sp.zo.o | K | 01:54:08 | - |
910 | 887 | KOTECKI MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | TEAM GRAFORM | M | 01:54:30 | - |
911 | 1104 | GONCERZEWICZ MARIONA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 01:54:42 | - | |
912 | 1163 | KŁODA TOMASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | KUTARYNIARZE | M | 01:55:02 | - |
913 | 992 | SERAFIN MAGDALENA | POZNAŃ | K | 01:55:06 | - | |
914 | 1011 | KUBERSKI MATEUSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Fordon | M | 01:55:08 | - |
915 | 910 | ARENT JAN | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:55:36 | - | |
916 | 959 | DOBKOWSKA SYLWIA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 01:55:40 | - | |
917 | 926 | POZIOMEK MARCIN | PRZYŁĘKI | M | 01:55:48 | - | |
918 | 552 | SPADZIŃSKA MARIA | STRZYŻAWA | K | 01:55:56 | - | |
919 | 732 | TOMALIK KAROLINA | SŁUPIA POD KĘPNEM | K | 01:56:21 | - | |
920 | 935 | KMIEĆ NORBERT | ŁOCHOWICE | M | 01:56:43 | - | |
921 | 811 | ANIOŁ AGNIESZKA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 01:56:50 | - | |
922 | 675 | LESIAKOWSKA ZUZANNA | BRWINÓW | K | 01:57:22 | - | |
923 | 582 | ORŁOWICZ MARTA | DĄBRÓWKA | K | 01:57:25 | - | |
924 | 1107 | CHUDZICKI MICHAŁ | ŁÓDŹ | Ball don't lie | M | 01:57:36 | - |
925 | 788 | JANUSZ IWONA | HEL | Wymiatacze | K | 01:57:47 | - |
926 | 1126 | CIEPŁA ELŻBIETA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 01:57:56 | - | |
927 | 948 | JABŁONECKA MONIKA | TORUŃ | MIMTRAVEL | K | 01:58:04 | - |
928 | 1222 | TABACZYŃSKA MONIKA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 01:58:38 | - | |
929 | 693 | ZALESKA JOLANTA | JEŻEWO | ZALESIE | K | 01:59:00 | - |
930 | 660 | MELLEM ANNA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 01:59:16 | - | |
931 | 875 | SZYMAŃSKA MARTA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 01:59:22 | - | |
932 | 804 | SZYSLER JULIA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 01:59:25 | - | |
933 | 556 | KANTORSKA KRYSTYNA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 01:59:37 | - | |
934 | 1186 | KUBIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA | OSIELSKO | K | 01:59:38 | - | |
935 | 636 | PAPIEROWSKI PIOTR | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 02:01:06 | - | |
936 | 752 | KOSTECKA MAŁGORZATA | SWARZĘDZ | Night Runners | K | 02:01:46 | - |
937 | 925 | SZUMLAS ANNA | POŁCHOWO | #szumiteam | K | 02:01:48 | - |
938 | 1001 | PAWŁOWSKI MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | metropoliabygdoska.pl | M | 02:01:56 | - |
939 | 974 | GORGOL RENIA | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | K | 02:02:32 | - |
940 | 780 | WALEROWSKA MARIA | BUK | K | 02:03:34 | - | |
941 | 642 | HINZ-BRYLEW NATALIA | BYDGOSZCZ | Przychodnia Romet | K | 02:04:57 | - |
942 | 587 | PSUTY IWONA | GDYNIA | Padł Na Ryj Team | K | 02:05:16 | - |
943 | 743 | RAK MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 02:08:07 | - | |
944 | 1075 | ZALEWSKI PAWEŁ | WARSZAWA | M | 02:12:12 | - | |
945 | 1014 | WOŹNIAK MONIKA | WARSZAWA | K | 02:13:34 | - | |
946 | 873 | CHLEBOWSKA KATARZYNA | BYDGOSZCZ | EXIMO EXTREME TEAM | K | 02:14:27 | - |
947 | 1192 | WOJNOWSKI MACIEJ | TORUŃ | Tygrys&Groooby Team | M | 02:19:52 | - |
948 | 822 | BILKIEWICZ ANNA MARIA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 02:21:52 | - | |
949 | 1012 | STRASZYŃSKI ADAM | GNIEWKOWO | M | 02:27:07 | - | |
950 | 527 | LIPINSKA JOLANTA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K | 02:41:48 | - |