System wyników live: STS-TIMING
LPNumerNazwa drużynySkład drużynyCzas 1Czas 2Czas 3Czas 4Czas 5
1372TRENUJZNAMI.PLMieszko Wiktorski



00:13:5600:25:3200:38:3300:52:1501:05:54
242ALBA RUNNING TEAM ITomasz Kłonowski
DOMINIK SALIŃSKI
Joanna Susmanek
JACEK RUDY
MARCIN RZEPKA
00:13:3500:28:0800:43:0100:57:5401:12:00
3329Debesciaki-1Tomczyk, Rafał
Brzezinski, Radoslaw
Chernobrivenko, Sergey
Brzoza, Pawel
Nowak, Lukasz
00:15:0100:28:3700:43:1600:58:5901:12:48
4350Tequila runnersSingh, Divjot
Oranowski, Mateusz
Sliwa, Bogumil
Hefter, Ryan
Kurta, Grzegorz
00:15:1300:30:0400:46:0101:01:4901:16:48
5291HPE Iron Men TeamMarcin Junyszek
Jacek Sobkowicz
Paweł Błaszczyk
Julen Elguea
Mateusz Haber
00:15:3800:31:4500:46:5401:01:5101:17:47
6436Fitness Academy Sky TowerŁukasz Zarzycki
Dawid Gniazdzik
Konrad Aksamski
Alina Jaracz-Paterek
Dmitry Ishutin
00:14:0100:29:1500:48:4801:04:4801:18:40
7304Unit4 TETA ONESławko Grekow
Tomasz Chołast
Jacek Dżugaj
Robert Kucharski
Michał Wróblewski
00:14:1600:34:0200:49:3801:04:0201:18:53
8417Gigaset 1Marcin Nieczyszczak
Adam Allaf
Kasia Jaśkiewicz
Ryszard Świerczyński
Tomek Tarczyński
00:14:3800:29:2500:47:1901:03:4301:19:09
9254Champions LeagueMateusz Nowak
Tomasz Chlebek
Patryk Stulczewski
Piotr Kutny
Piotr Zaręba
00:15:1800:31:2400:46:1901:03:2001:21:01
10327KalkusieDłużniewski Piotr
Szewczyk Sylwia
Skorek Karol
Galka Grzegorz
Figas Sebastian
00:15:0500:33:5200:51:1101:06:2001:21:17
112Ecolab - HealthcareWojciech Sobczyk
Dominik Forszt
Krzysztof Bas
Paweł Markut
Przemysław Bobrowski
00:18:2900:34:5000:49:3101:07:3101:21:54
1215Luxoft ButchersMarcin Roszkowski
Anton Danylov
yuriy.yermolenko@credit-suisse.com
Mykola Anykienko
Alona Babych
00:15:5500:32:1100:49:2301:06:2101:22:08
13331THE BOTTOM OF THE ORG CHARTStraszewski, Marcin
Anderski, Pawel
Rabowski, Adrian
Klimczak, Michał
Siwiaszczyk, Jakub
00:15:4300:32:2900:51:2101:06:5701:22:13
14404Black storksDamian Choma
Ibrahim Oshiba
Roberto Mon Lecina
Diego Montes
Wojciech Nachman
00:17:1400:34:3500:51:4801:07:4501:22:52
15453Dolnośląska Fabryka Maszyn Elektrycznych Sp. z o.oKrzysztof Giza
Paweł Jajor
Bogusław Marczak
Jarosław Czaja
Andrzej Szopa
00:17:5300:32:4700:51:0501:08:3101:23:34
16270AgisRueckgabisMarek Chruściel
Piotr Pietrucha
Piotr Strojek
Jan Karwasiński
Tomasz Sowada
00:17:5000:33:1900:50:1301:07:4001:23:57
17153MIKOMAX Smart OfficeGrzegorz Kitłowski
Wojciech Tomczyk
Emil Świniarski
Kamil Szewczuk
Maciej Szymczak
00:15:5000:31:4900:48:4101:06:1001:24:17
1849GlobalLogic 5Andrzej Wachowski
Marek Pokora
Radosław Karczewski
Tomasz Prokopiuk
Tomasz Wróbel
00:15:3300:31:1200:47:0501:07:1301:24:35
19221Droids on Roids - stara gwardiaPatrycja Paszek
Paweł Szymankiewicz
Mariusz Banaszek
Łukasz Kopociński
Bartosz Górka
00:18:3600:35:5200:53:3701:10:4601:25:03
20144PolmeRun2Łukasz Kural
Denys Shapoval
Tatiana Holowko
Eryk Uramowski
Piotr Pieczątka
00:16:1500:34:0100:53:3801:09:4101:25:43
2185Drużyna męska SNIWRafał Małolepszy
Remigiusz Hełka
Maciej Wilento
Jakub Pokorski
Paweł Nawrat
00:15:3300:31:0500:49:4701:08:5001:26:01
22181Sanktuarium - EYPaweł Przewoźnik
Olga Lokot
Marek Walczak
Marek Błaszczak
Krzysztof Bekieszczuk
00:16:0600:33:0100:52:0101:08:4401:26:08
23271Infernal MinionsMarta Adamek
Jędrzej Mirowski
Tomasz Rytwiński
Jakub Skudlarski
Wojciech Daszyński
00:19:3300:38:2900:56:3301:10:1401:26:11
24161Provident Polska S.A. MR8Mariusz Kałamarz
Przemysław Kreczmer
Barbara Budzińska
Mariusz Małek
Grzegorz Musiał
00:15:4800:35:0700:54:0501:10:2901:26:14
25124Etteplan RunnersPrzemysław Seredyński
Agata Rogowska
Tomasz Turek
Arkadiusz Matecki
Krystian Rebzda
00:15:0500:33:3800:49:5601:09:1801:26:50
26205ALUWINDTomasz Majdański
Tomasz Cłapa
Marcin Biedroń
Katarzyna Macioła
Waldemar Kubik
00:15:3700:31:1300:48:2501:08:3301:26:52
27101Medserv Pijama teamSebastian Jarząbek
Etibar Guisenov
Jakub Janiak
Łukasz Siwek
Łukasz Szczepaniec
00:17:0400:35:0400:53:1701:10:2801:26:54
28163EPAM BirdsDaniel Majkut
Evgen Butenko
Olva Soro
Oleksii Oryshchenko
Oleh Fishchuk
00:14:5400:33:1600:50:0801:09:2501:26:57
29148Lidl Business RunArtur Jasiewicz
Arkadiusz Drewkowski
Kamil Strent
Ernest Smyczek
Krzysztof Kieca
00:16:1000:32:2500:50:2301:06:5401:26:59
30111UBS - Jesus and ApostolesJesus Rodriguez-Estevez
Michał Kopeć
Naresh-Kumar Siriveri
Arkadiusz Goraj
Piotr Rzeczkowski
00:13:4600:30:3200:49:4801:08:5901:27:13
31379Pauza co kilometrDariusz Duda
Jaroslaw Dobruchowski
Piotr Sobczyk
Tomasz Romanowski
Aleksy Strzelczyk
00:18:0700:35:5200:51:4401:08:3901:27:14
32448Fast and FabulousMalgorzata Dybczynska
Katarzyna Zabicka
Bartosz Łysek
Kamil Karoń
Mateusz Niebudek
00:19:4800:37:5900:54:0701:13:0101:27:22
33265FiladelfiaGrzegorz Witek
Paweł Szczęsny
Bartosz Pazera
Marcin Sokół
Mateusz Chudzik
00:15:5100:33:5300:52:2701:11:1101:27:29
34236Turbo SnailsPiotr Cisek
Tomasz Baginski
Marek Calinski
Karol Wachowiak
Alexandre Castellini
00:20:2700:37:5900:54:5601:11:4301:27:35
35383Droids on RoidsMichał Pyrka
Vladyslav Bartkovyak
Andrzej Filipowicz
Patryk Piątek
Dawid Kliszowski
00:16:3700:33:2900:53:3301:10:3001:27:53
36176BKGMikolaj Heller
Piotr Radojewski
Iglesias Riveiro Xurxo
Jacek Smółka
Dagmara Raczak
00:16:1300:33:1400:49:2701:05:3401:27:54
37430Fitness Academy Stare MiastoTomek Lisowski
Magdalena Maciejko
Michał Walczak
Agata Jędrzejczyk
Dariusz Bołozowski
00:13:4300:34:4200:53:2401:10:5001:28:18
3881Szybko do metyPaweł Bogacz
Sławomir Macuga
Paweł Górecki
Kamil Orłowski
Mateusz Glapinski
00:19:2700:35:2100:55:5301:13:2701:28:32
39249Sofitel TeamMarta Skrzypek
Jacek Wartenberg
Michał Pałucha
Łukasz Podyma
Przemysław Duda
00:15:5800:33:2100:52:4001:12:4301:28:39
40325CS QS WroclawAntonets, Andriy
Malecki, Michal
Jarecki, Piotr
Lodygowski, Adam
Kucharczyk, Daniel
00:21:0900:37:3200:56:5501:12:0301:28:51
41285Powolni ale SzczęśliwiJakub Patrycki
Marek Chmielewski
Krzysztof Szubert
Michal Kociumaka
Kamil Kolakowski
00:18:1500:35:4700:53:3601:10:5001:29:03
42263dehamsl123Dariusz Pławecki
Łukasz Gadomski
Marcin Iwanczewski
Marek Walesa
Tomasz Bar
00:18:0100:38:0300:54:1101:12:3801:29:12
43328Ciśnij albo skiśnijBiałas Michał
Teodorowicz Michał
Stanisz Marta
Pirożek Aneta
Zapotoczny Piotr
00:17:5100:35:3400:55:5801:12:4001:29:34
4457IBM runnersMateusz Podgórski
Maciej Maruszewski
Karolina Kowalczyk
Robert Janicki
Bartłomiej Kowalski
00:16:1700:37:2500:55:4401:13:1101:29:55
45241IntivePrzemysław Izdebski



00:18:0400:35:5000:51:5201:11:5101:30:25
46439Cathie Pool Boys IIRobert Magryta
Renata Wołczuk
Jarosław Zimny
Marek Gasiulewicz
Rafał Mosio
00:15:5500:38:0600:55:4401:13:4201:30:28
47126CTL MediaKinga Pawlak
Rafał Tomaszewski
Natalia Dąbrowska
Michał Warcholiński
Bartosz Piechowiak
00:18:5500:35:1500:50:1901:06:4301:30:31
48131QIAGEN DNA CREW 4Mieszko Kozłowski
Maciej Fojtar
Maciej Baranowski
Łukasz Maciejewski
Wojciech Miecznikowski
00:19:2500:40:1600:57:4301:14:4001:30:32
4923Oferteo Running TeamMonika Jankowiak
Joanna Nalewalska
Przemysław Dziemieszkiewicz
Karol Grygiel
Michał Jasiukiewicz
00:21:2400:38:0500:54:5801:12:4001:31:07
50365SCP Running TeamArtur Staroń
Natalia Włodarczyk
Sylwia Hadzicka
Adam Michalski
Takeshi Hattori
00:19:0400:38:2900:56:4401:14:2601:31:07
5128AlektumMarcin Nakielski
Marcin Ziemlański
Beata Urbańska
Grzegorz Bobrowski
Wojciech Depczyński
00:15:2800:38:0100:59:5001:16:1001:31:13
52277Hewlett Packard EntertainmentWojciech Kubiak
Marta Koczan
Timothy Clayton
Jakub Siwak
Paweł Łączny
00:18:0400:37:2700:55:4901:15:1301:31:17
53118Krasne BorsukiSylwia Michałowska
Przemysław Paturaj
Piotr Zmarzły
Przemysław Charemski
Filip Szylderowicz
00:18:1300:34:1800:52:5401:12:1101:31:31
5460Accelerate WrocławMariusz Gieroń
Alicja Getek
Niall Gaynor
Magdalena Szpak
Michał Gruszka
00:16:0300:35:0800:51:5401:11:3401:31:35
5579Last Minute RunnersJoanna Święcka
Olga Prudlak
Janusz Jankowski
Piotr Mikołajczyk
Pawel Prudlak
00:18:4500:37:4500:53:2101:15:1201:31:52
56288Rzutem Na TaśmeKarolina Kostecka
Jakub Rogowski
Jacek Olczyk
Barbara Mosiewicz
Karolina Kampa
00:19:5500:38:0600:55:5801:14:3101:31:58
57106Radisson BluTomasz Wróbel
Bartosz Kryj
Ewa Grochowska
Wojciech Sito
Katarzyna Kuśnierz
00:16:0400:33:3500:54:5501:14:1101:32:01
58309Unit4 Końca nie widaćŁukasz Kłusek
Paweł Twardy
Waldemar Walendziak
Przemysław Wojtusik
Robert Zgrzebniak
00:15:5300:33:4700:52:5801:14:0501:32:19
59231B/S/HKacper Wilczek
Paweł Grabarek
Marek Nowak
Przemysław Pira
Piotr Kempa
00:18:2800:35:3700:54:0501:14:2001:32:22
606Osadkowski Run TeamJarosław Kamiński
Karolina Fryszka
Tomasz Prusinowski
Maria Jaworowska
Marcin Biłos
00:15:4500:36:0300:56:1901:14:0101:32:24
61446Ninja TurtlesEwa Partyka
Nikolay Vinogradskiy
Dariusz Michałowski
Paweł Brewczyński
Damian Kowalczyk
00:23:3000:41:5601:00:5601:17:1901:32:34
62209BERGER BAUKatarzyna Kisiela
Michał Kobyliński
Piotr Strzelczyk
Janusz Buhl
Tomasz Jasiński
00:21:1200:39:5400:58:0301:14:4101:32:39
63339DSSEHaruka Hashimoto
Pawel Bulat
Katarzyna Jedlinska
Takeshi yoshimura
Adam Binder
00:18:1700:36:2000:54:4701:13:2101:32:49
64182Na wybieguWojciech Dzundza
Piotr Olczyk
Marcin Kowalczyk
Marcin Sulej
Szczepan Urlik
00:23:0800:41:1700:58:0701:14:5301:33:03
65361Null Pointer ExceptionJuraszczyk, Szymon
Skvortsov, Mykhailo
Szczypek, Jerzy
Tarbinskyi Oleg
Licznierowski Paweł
00:16:1600:37:4200:54:3001:15:4401:33:12
66207Ból zostaje, chwała przemija.Agata Jamroży
Magdalena Grodoń
Wojciech Kolanek
Jacek Dymarski
Adrian Babiarz
00:17:3100:36:3900:56:3701:15:3501:33:14
6772Piękna i BestieJacek Stańczak
Piotr Słotta
Norbert Jurczyński
Jacek Kiedrowski
Iwona Tomza
00:16:2000:35:3400:53:1901:13:5701:33:17
68342CatchBorsuk, Iurii
Cadman, Jamie
Benbahmed, Antar
Zamorski, Krzysztof
Oleksy, Remigiusz
00:17:4100:39:3800:56:0901:14:3001:33:18
69341TSVasylkovskyi Denys
Jachacy Katarzyna
Szewczuk Leszek
Wejner Katarzyna
Borowski Kamil
00:16:5200:35:4100:53:5701:14:5101:33:20
70425Eber_2Katarzyna Długaszek
Patryk Jedrzejko
Damian Paliwoda
Konrad Zazula
Michał Jarzycki
00:22:3700:38:5200:55:1401:12:4501:33:21
71262SalesforsiakiKrzysztof Hanisz
Bartosz Matuszczak
Dawid Rolla
Aneta Paszkowska-Stojanowska
Kacper Słotwiński
00:19:5100:39:5100:58:3601:18:1801:33:23
72159CeDo - Polietylenowi CzarodziejeMarcin Demkowski
Jakub Strzelecki
Mariusz Miski
Lukasz Dunaj
Krzysztof Szafran
00:16:1400:34:5300:59:5401:17:5101:33:26
73174USG2Michał Rohring
Natalia Lukoszczyk
Maciej Łabędzki
Kamil Steczek
Andrzej Łojko
00:22:2600:39:2600:57:1201:15:2201:33:40
74367KingspanSzymon Wilgosz
Mateusz Pigoń
Alicja Wodarczyk
Michał Kurzawa
Piotr Włodarczyk
00:16:0800:34:0200:57:0101:15:3001:33:46
75229Niedzielni biegaczeMichał Sikora
Anna Korczyńska
Paweł Grodzki
Marlena Skowronek
Jacek Szulc
00:17:2900:38:3300:58:4001:17:5601:33:58
76332Struś PędziwiatrRuszczynski, Dawid
Krawiec, Wojtek
Siejka, Iza
Wozniak, Bartosz
Olejniczak, Szymon
00:17:4200:35:4400:59:3901:17:2401:33:59
7734PwC WrocławPaweł Michalak
Anna Skibińska
Iwona Strzepka
Kamil Komender
Katarzyna Kot
00:21:0900:40:4300:57:0201:15:5601:34:03
7882WookieesJakub Karbowiak
Jacek Topolski
Apolinary Szuter
Wojciech Zawiła
Tomasz Dubikowski
00:17:0900:37:0100:55:4201:16:0701:34:09
79414BITECH NINJASMateusz Tomasik
Natalia Rybak
Mateusz Czerski
Jędrzej Sołtys
Bartłomiej Roczniak
00:19:2200:38:2900:58:1001:17:1601:34:14
80387OvertimersAnna Ucherek
Marcin Czechowski
Radosław Starba
Rafał Jankiewicz
Maciej Spychała
00:19:3800:39:0700:58:0601:15:5101:34:16
81318Trzy łanie i dwa jelenieLena Januszko
Alicja Bury
Marcin Gajewski
Dominika Nowakowska
Przemek Mąderek
00:20:0100:40:0500:55:4701:17:1901:34:24
82112Electrolux ŻarówMaciej Banasiewicz
Jakub Kurek
Magdalena Lubicka
Jacek Zgarda
Karol Skrzypiec
00:23:0100:42:2001:01:2101:17:5301:34:25
83193BD TEAM 1Benjamin Horler
Katarzyna Furmaniak
Kinga Jurczyk
Joanna Hermann
Damian Jankowski
00:16:1500:33:3900:49:2601:13:3901:34:26
84371MaterialiściMagdalena Góral
Marek Gajda
Izabella Dziedzic
Łukasz Piskuła
Daniel Marynowski
00:18:0900:34:2100:56:3401:14:5001:34:29
85140UBS ZadyszkaKrzysztof Janiszewski
Tomasz Przysiwek
Pawel Kruczek
Krzysztof Adamski
Dariusz Emilianowicz
00:20:2200:38:3900:57:0901:13:5901:34:30
86382Kennametal DSLArtur Downar
Grzegorz Śmigacz
Bartosz Krawczyk
Piotr Wojtal
Agnieszka Batycka
00:18:3200:37:5800:53:0801:12:4401:34:32
8748Cloud FCPiotr Mikolajec
Jakub Kaciłowicz
Rodolfo Landucci Bette
Wojciech Pyzik
Krzysztof Stępień
00:18:4000:39:4000:59:4001:19:0001:34:40
88296Ceramiczne ŻółwieTomasz Szkudlarski
Sebastian Leśniewski
Michał Freitag
Andrzej Żogała
Borys Stefańczak
00:17:4400:36:4600:52:5501:13:0601:34:42
8927EFL 2Jerzy Domowicz
Dariusz Kozłowski
Grzegorz Budzich
Daniel Lach
Magdalena Turajska
00:21:0400:39:5000:57:0501:16:5901:34:45
90109HASCO RUNNERSPiotr Wołoszyn
Wiktor Szymanowski
Andrzej Chwałek
Paweł Kaleta
Marek Szymański
00:20:1700:38:0101:01:0301:18:1101:34:48
91348HITYPyto, Pawel
Wojcik, Kamil
Glubiak, Dorota
Sadowska, Kamila
Bebnowicz, Lukasz
00:17:1600:35:3400:57:1301:17:1501:34:50
92340Not Fast & Not FuriousRola, Piotr
Kowalonek, Mikolaj
Okopinski, Bartlomiej
Zaton, Ireneusz
Uzalowicz, Piotr
00:22:3100:44:5201:01:0401:19:4101:34:50
93108UBS - Fast and FuriousSebastian Juszczak
Monika Arendarczuk
Julien Grimm
Dorota Szpak
Cédric Streng
00:16:0900:39:1500:56:4601:19:0301:34:51
941UBS - Team 1Mariusz Mroz
Michał Taraga
Jakub Jerczynski
Marcin Krakowiak
Andrii Skrypnychenko
00:17:2000:37:0100:58:1601:17:1701:34:52
95247Pyszne_teamArkadiusz Krupicz
Aleksandra Majewska
Hanna Menzel
Płażej Piękoś
Arkadiusz Sałata
00:17:3100:39:1700:57:3701:17:5501:34:52
9646ALBA RUNNING TEAM IIJoanna Krakowczyk
BOGDAN SOKULSKI
Honorata Pabich
Tomasz Sokulski
Kaja Mieszkowska
00:18:3100:38:3300:58:4401:14:5101:34:58
9799TransRocketsKarolina Szumilas
Patrycja Rubik
Łukasz Maślanka
Małgorzata Wyczyńska
Kmail Polak
00:20:0100:38:2201:00:1801:16:4401:35:07
98368Runners of Ice & FireWorożański Piotr
Michta Marcin
Kuś Paweł
Tuczyński Piotr
Kijko Rafał
00:21:2900:39:0700:58:4601:16:3201:35:09
99450Blue Cloud RunnersElena Bambagioni
Christian Govi
Raul Gomez Corrales
Ludovico Panu
Luca Motterle
00:21:1700:40:2600:59:3301:17:5101:35:13
10012ELUX 1PIOTR DĄBROWSKI
HALINA DĄBROWSKA
MAGDALENA SUSKA
JUSTYNA PAWLIK
TOMASZ KRÓL
00:14:5500:33:2500:55:2401:20:2301:35:14
10120ELUX 4AGNIESZKA WŁOSIŃSKA
PATRYCJA BAUCH
PATRYK LIPKA
ADAM JESIONEK
TOMEK MUSIAŁ
00:22:5100:47:3401:04:4601:19:2701:35:15
102393Daleko jeszcze?Katarzyna Olejczuk
Anna Rusin
Emilio Martinez Almenara
Juan Carlos Fuente Yague
Kacper Czycz
00:22:0300:44:4601:00:5101:19:3401:35:15
103240Jeźdźcy BurzyIwona Rozmus
Marcin Pawlak
Lukasz Kaluzny
Kamil Ziarko
Alina Strymer
00:20:5800:38:4600:55:5201:14:2201:35:19
104347Brzęczące GrzegrzółkiCach, Michał Zbigniew
Wierzchowska, Ewa Joanna
Poplawski, Pawel
Bandrivska, Anna
Bober, Krystian
00:19:0700:38:5000:56:0601:17:5201:35:27
105105Colours FactoryRafał Piórczyński
Asia Kuc
Magda Horler
Mateusz Bernat
Piotr Cyran
00:17:3900:37:4301:01:3501:19:3601:35:37
106150PKP CARGO Wrocław - Drużyna 2Jolanta Witasik
Zbigniew Kwiecień
Andrzej Staśkiewicz
Rafał Paterek
Robert Przygodzki
00:19:2900:40:2401:00:1001:18:3701:35:40
10743Arkana Running Team 2Wojciech Pyzik
Michał Szymański
Maria Szymańska
Marek Szymański
Agata Szymańska
00:16:5100:33:5400:57:3401:16:2201:35:52
108449motorkiKonrad Matysik
Natalia Szeremeta
Dominik Majchrzak
Angelika Krynska
Karolina Broda
00:19:2400:40:5901:01:2801:17:5301:35:53
10994CAPSULES TEAMTOMASZ BOROCH
ANDRZEJ MAJTCZAK
Dominik Rudak
RADOSŁAW RAJCA
TOMASZ GRODZKI
00:19:4900:38:0500:57:0401:18:1901:35:53
110152PKP CARGO Wrocław - Drużyna 4Monika Kapuścińska
Robert Paluchowski
Maciek Matusiak
Mateus Górczewski
Piotr Janyga
00:18:3700:40:4201:01:4701:18:2201:35:54
111323LMR Poland IUzarowski Przemyslaw
Mateusz Lemparty
Ewa Stempien
Dmytro Katsan
Adamik Pawel
00:18:2300:39:1601:00:4501:18:4601:35:59
112334HotLegsBedrii, Oleh
Pypec, Bozena
Kezic, Igor
Gosciniak, Pawel
Żywicka Ada
00:20:3700:40:0401:00:2501:18:5501:35:59
113427SpontaniczniAnastasija Krzeminska
Dominika Nawrocka
Marcin Adamski
Anna Majtas
Michał Wolny
00:17:0000:37:2400:58:0901:18:5201:36:03
11495ANER STAL Run For FunŁukasz Wolański
Agnieszka Lachowska
Elżbieta Kaparnik
Radosław Toporowski
Arkadiusz Swornowski
00:18:4100:40:2101:00:1101:18:5001:36:04
115146Wurth PolskaWojciech Kołodziej
Krystyna Chromik
Mateusz Cyganek
Sebastian Zarzycki
Michał Gawlikowski
00:17:4500:40:3400:59:2401:17:1801:36:08
116435Chicks and beastJustyna Zasadni
Katarzyna Dybala
Iulianiya Vostrokrylova
Barbara Wojczyszyn
Paweł Szymański
00:19:4800:39:5701:00:0501:19:1101:36:10
1173S3 GroupŻaneta Matuszewska
Alina Babiracka
Przemysław Adamowicz
Krzysztof Karol
Mateusz Adamkowski
00:21:3400:44:1501:03:0001:19:4301:36:10
118160CF HASCO-LEKAgnieszka Jankowska
Andrzej Grobelny
Michał Stokłosa
Jarosław Żugaj
Justyna Skoczylas-Ziółkowska
00:21:1100:37:2000:55:0101:14:0501:36:13
11917ELUX 3Radosław Janus
Agata Kowalczyk
Dorota Śmietańska
Sylwia Dudek
Marcin Jadczak
00:18:0500:38:2100:57:3101:14:1101:36:16
12071Twoje Soczewki Running Dream TeamPaweł Grędysa
Agnieszka Grygiel
Leszek Grygiel
Maurycy Szafranek
Tomasz Dudek
00:19:2500:38:2300:54:1601:13:0601:36:17
12193IBM - CrossSLArkadiusz Siwiaszczyk
Krzysztof Kliks
Marcin Zjawiński
Jakub Przysiężny
Tomasz Szczepek
00:21:2000:41:2400:58:0401:18:4801:36:17
122266HR! Ja nie dobiegnę?Justyna Kurpierz
Magda Zembska
Małgorzata Krepa
Wanda Korta
Paulina Knotz
00:17:2200:40:4401:00:5301:19:0201:36:21
123274Mam tę MooocOlha Korpach
Kamil Jurkiewicz
Marta Maslak
Marcin Fajt
Dawid Kala
00:19:5100:38:4100:56:1201:16:0401:36:26
124184#TakPoProstu TeamŁukasz Piech
Łukasz Olszewski
Weronika Burchart
Maciej Wieczorek
Mateusz Pyrkowski
00:20:1700:38:3301:01:5701:19:3001:36:26
125326Chill out!Domagala Marcin
Michalska Judyta
Klich Karina
Dziuba Dariusz
Winkler Sebastian
00:20:1400:42:3201:00:0701:18:4101:36:27
126210PSE - Team ZES WrocławAndrzej Tylecki
Piotr Margol
Kamil Jęchorek
Janusz Pawłowski
Michał Jaszcz
00:21:2900:41:2001:00:1001:17:5401:36:40
12780Byle do metyAdrian Pluta
Krzysztof Pejas
Piotr Leszczyński
Jacek Kaczmarek
Jacek Biernacki
00:20:4500:38:4200:58:0101:16:3501:36:48
128313Każdy biegnie dziś życiówkęKajetan Grabowski
Diana Filipowicz- Urbaś
Agata Piatek
Adriana Baranowska
Dominik Mikolajczyk
00:19:1500:38:0200:59:3401:20:2801:36:52
129408Elephate Running TeamWojciech Mazur



00:17:0300:38:2200:56:2501:16:1101:36:57
13052Kierowniczki i inżynierMarta Kubicka
Monika Byrdak
Justyna Gorak
Dominik Kubacki
Karol Laurowski
00:17:1200:41:0101:00:0801:19:2901:36:58
131358Szmigiel wszystko nadrobiSzymanski, Michal
Klimek, Tomasz
Cybulski, Michal
Wlodarska, Marta
Szmigiel, Tomasz
00:19:2900:39:1500:59:1801:20:0701:36:59
132385Red PotatoesPamela Sobkowiak
Mateusz Waszak
Wojciech Szczęsny
Marcin Naprawa
William Daly
00:19:4900:37:3700:56:2101:16:2901:37:02
133117Prze- BiegliPaweł Łazarewicz
Marcin Jura
Przemysław Jóźwik
Małgorzata Chalimoniuk
Barbara Kolman
00:16:4400:36:3900:56:5601:17:0601:37:08
134178Schumacher ProDariusz Bartoszewski
Marcin Koba
Radosław Jarząb
Wojciech Smela
Damian Kurek
00:23:3700:40:5201:00:4901:18:2201:37:13
13561KOGENERACJA 1Robert Dublowski
Piotr Skarżyński
Robert Kiełbik
Beata Skarżyńska
Wojciech Kulczycki
00:19:3800:36:3400:57:4801:18:4701:37:13
13624Kozaki z Brand24Tomasz Ziętek
Magdalena Urbaniak
Monika Stotko
Przemysław Lipczyński
Piotr Młynarczyk
00:16:5300:34:5000:59:2301:18:2701:37:14
137303Unit4 TECIA TEAMEryk Nowakowski
Katarzyna Oleksy
Maciej Luciński
Jan Niekowal
Anna Nowak
00:21:1700:45:4001:01:0601:16:2401:37:16
138306Unit4 URun4Magdalena Buszta
Barbara Furmanek
Ewa Mackiewicz
Amine Sahal
Daniel Dudek
00:21:3500:41:4201:01:0201:18:1001:37:20
139470Holografia PolskaTomasz Czarnecki
Katarzyna Laskowska
Szymon Malinowski
Dariusz Wojtowicz
Marcin Wiechnik
00:19:4500:40:0100:57:0301:18:1801:37:20
14077TiramisuMarek Muszynski
Anna Piechura
Sebastien Vallon
Alla Nadzon
Mateusz Slowinski
00:18:5800:41:5300:59:1901:21:1201:37:21
141268HOTEL MONOPOL Team 1Maciej Stoces
Tomasz Borowski
Ola Żygadło
Kamil Kosik
Michał Chwaliński
00:19:3100:37:1600:59:4601:16:3001:37:23
142333TuneYourLifeEasilyPaulina Michalska
Tomasz Limberger
Bartosz Rogowski
Kosubek, Michal
Pawlaczyk, Mikołaj
00:21:5900:40:5900:58:2101:19:0601:37:30
143259Johnson Matthey 3Stefan Mueller
Karolina Wójtowicz
Grzegorz Kucharski
Bartłomiej Osmołowski
Monika Zebranowicz
00:18:0500:39:0300:57:4601:18:2401:37:31
144424Eber_1Leszek Dąbrowski
Renata Stepien
Domoinika Krzywoń
Paweł Kopec
Mateusz Jarzycki
00:18:3300:38:3900:58:1401:16:4401:37:35
145409ArtefaktAnna Hałuszczak
Krzysztof Dąbrowski
Jakub Paszkowski
Krystian Wdowik
Dariusz Herbuś
00:21:5600:39:2701:01:3901:19:4101:37:39
146400The Maze RunnersGrzegorz Marzec
Ewelina Wieciech
Diana Harwas-Kuliniak
Bartosz Wojniak
Zbigniew Prussak
00:16:2200:41:0901:02:1101:20:3201:37:40
147406Pustynna burzaTomasz Mickiewicz
Natalia Keck
Justyna Kret
Marek Lewandowski
Karolina Winogrodzka
00:14:5600:35:3900:56:4501:13:5201:37:46
148389EAGLE STAR ConversionJulien Boiseau
Grzegorz Grablewski
Michał Prymon
Maciej Kutzmann
Anna Stepanova
00:18:4700:33:3700:53:0201:12:3101:37:50
149215Provident Polska S.A. MR4Krzysztof Wróblewski
Iwona Socha
Damian Jankowski
Agnieszka Ławrynowicz
Marcin Pisarek
00:19:3000:38:4601:02:0401:21:0501:37:50
150317JaNieBiegamRoman Vovk
Martyna Piasta
Philipp Kaszczuk
Dagmara Górnicka
Marcin Zawadzki
00:17:3500:36:2900:54:3801:20:4501:37:53
15178Kinnarps fun running teamMarcin Cieśla
Aneta Antoszczuk
Jarosław Skrzyniarz
Jarosław Solima
Wojciech Błaszyk
00:19:5600:40:4900:58:2501:19:5201:37:54
152440REKONKIRafał Paulina
Wojciech Paszkowski
Katarzyna Dziedzic
Marcin Stefański
Geoffrey Poulard
00:18:5600:39:1901:04:0601:22:2001:37:56
153170SSGWojciech Szczepan
Marcin Bartula
Natalia Szewerda
Marlena Brodacka
Maciej Piłat
00:20:4400:37:5601:02:3101:22:5301:38:04
154314997 - ten numer to kłopotyKamil Langowski
Ankur Yadav
Piotr Kadziola
Jacek Stachowicz
Przemysław Widuch
00:17:4500:43:1601:00:0601:19:5601:38:05
155154MIKOMAX Smart Office 2Magdalena Kitłowska
Daniel Pawłowski
Michał Borkowski
Michał Tomczyk
Dominik Tomczyk
00:18:5500:37:4001:01:0801:20:0801:38:05
156415BobersiJacek Bobra
Sylwia Maj-Dworska
Andriy Mykytiv
Monika Wiśniewska
Guilherme Martins de Sousa
00:16:3200:37:5200:59:2101:20:5001:38:05
157403Qatar Boeing BoeingAgata Wiesner
Miriam Mayoral
Sławomir Grzeszczuk
Wojciech Adameczek
Łukasz Wisniewski
00:20:3500:40:5001:00:2401:19:4801:38:08
158104Medserv - FilipyFilip Ferenc
Bartosz Rodziewicz
Aneta Daniel
Milena Pejas
Monika Małolepsza
00:18:1700:33:4400:56:0001:19:1701:38:15
159220SoftServe Extreme TeamLucas Farris
Elzbieta Kuklis
Joanna Kaminska
Olena Chaus
Oleh Uhryn
00:19:3800:43:4701:02:3001:20:2901:38:20
160267Futura FlashJakub Zimny
Piotr Obuchowski
Monika Witkowska
Tomasz Fułek
Markus Krusch
00:19:3600:37:1700:59:5801:20:2501:38:21
1613915 BpsBartosz Kupiec
Maria Zdanowicz
Magda Pustowar-Ziolo
Agata Hordyniec
Magda Koch- Janusz
00:16:3100:37:2600:58:3701:17:2201:38:24
162447Action PlanInna Priymak
Kamila Pawelczyk
Aleksandra Górska-Phol
Piotr Wujda
Krzysztof Kegel
00:15:5700:36:1400:56:2101:19:5301:38:29
163432MARKETING runnersMarlena Suliborska
Łukasz Osika
Arkadiusz Biczysko
Marco Tysiak
Agnieszka Bonkowska
00:22:3300:45:3601:05:0501:21:2601:38:33
164235SoftServe Extreme Team #2Roman Bohyra
Olga Pasichnyk
Yevhen Bondar
Iwona Stanek
Wojciech Piatkowski
00:19:3500:36:4900:56:3501:16:1101:38:39
165280The green tortoisesAgnieszka Dziergwa
Jagoda Potoczna
Anna Gonera-Bator
Alejandro Munoz
Roberto Catti
00:22:2600:44:5801:03:4701:22:1701:38:39
166186Nord Partner WrocławSławomir Szymański
Lidia Zawadzka
Bartosz Stopyra
Agnieszka Grzywaczewska
Przemysław Hajdas
00:19:2500:42:4201:05:2401:23:3701:38:42
167190Komunikacja PlusPatryk Wojcieszek
Robert Tarnowski
Michał Zastawny
Rafał Wojtowicz
Anna Zwydak
00:19:1800:34:5400:53:1901:13:5101:38:45
168376CFEMarcin Rychlik
Agnieszka Ubycha
Marek Czeryba
Agnieszka Tkaczyk
Krzysztof Dziedzic
00:21:1500:41:3101:05:2401:23:2301:38:45
169401APARATYKonrad Cisowski
2. Martyna Szubrycht
Klaudia Puzio
Jakub Adamiec
Maksymilian Burzyński
00:16:2400:36:5100:57:3901:20:3401:38:47
170130QIAGEN DNA CREW 3Michał Każura
Marianna Dudzińska
Anna Duda
Katarzyna Badecka
Agnieszka Chudy
00:16:5700:35:4001:00:3001:17:2101:38:56
171434HAPETYCZNIPaweł Kopka
Milos Repka
Klaudia Prądzyńska
Tomas Sisolak
Cezary Skowron
00:21:3400:42:5301:03:1101:22:1001:38:58
17240Lidl RunnersPatryk Bajserowicz
Robert Walasek
Paweł Filip
Dorota Mikołajczyk
Aleksander Kaczor
00:17:4700:35:0301:00:1401:20:3901:39:01
17330EUROWATERRafał Suchowolak
Zuzanna Fyda
Paweł Romer
Marek Blok
Kamil Florczak
00:21:3000:40:3201:01:5301:21:0201:39:01
174158Etteplan Heart&SoleHanna Dobosz
Nataliia Dobrochynska
Michał Bieńkowski
Paweł Kidawa
Łukasz Piszczek
00:20:1500:41:3001:07:3801:23:1601:39:06
175195BD TEAM 3Jose Luis Lopez Moreno
Anna Kowanek
Alejandro Company
Kinga Houszka
Wojciech Brygider
00:19:0800:39:2400:57:1801:19:1901:39:08
176121PKP S.A. Wrocław 2Magdalena Szarek
Agata Katkowska
Iwona Majkowska
Błażej Dekarli
Michał Buczarski
00:17:2600:36:5800:58:3701:19:5401:39:08
17767Girls Hasco-LekJulita Chwałek
Katarzyna Popiela-Kukuś
Agata Noganowicz
Agnieszka Pawlak
Anna Hazubska
00:18:4900:40:2900:59:2301:20:3901:39:09
178165ANGRY HAMSTERSSiarhei Niakhai
Jakub Tereszkiewicz
Leonid Akinin
Aleksei Potapov
Ekaterina Lugaskova
00:17:4000:39:4700:58:0101:17:0901:39:11
179352Janusze & Grazyny TeamTrzaskos Sebastian
Katarzyna Kardas
Samek Jakub
Karpinska Wioleta
Katarzyna Szeloch
00:16:2800:36:2800:57:4401:18:1301:39:11
180122PKP S.A. Wrocław 3Dagmara Omiatacz
Katarzyna Czepil
Adam Ślęzak
Piotr Marks
Dagomir Stojko
00:21:1800:43:2101:00:0701:19:1101:39:17
181244FANTASTIC 5 :)Kamil Dylus
Julia Dacko
Mohamed-Anass Djeffal
Farida Gora
Pawel Pych
00:21:5900:41:1901:01:1801:21:2301:39:20
18244The Best Team Name EverMarcin Gubar
Karol Kurpanik
Ewelina Luczka
Mirosław Żylak
Michał Karaś
00:18:4700:36:2701:00:5801:19:2001:39:22
183338Zachód słońca w MadrasieZofia Szczech
Kamila Płochocka
Paweł Stankiewicz
Krzysztof Choma
Diego Savio
00:21:0100:42:4600:59:3601:20:4801:39:23
184322AHSIHSPonichtera Mirosław
Ratajczyk Michał
Konieczny Wojciech
Wenelski Piotr
Kauf Tomasz
00:20:0300:41:4201:00:2801:20:5901:39:24
185183Trampka SwądKarol Wnukiewicz
Antoni Surma
Dominik Rudnicki
Sylwia Bomba
Mateusz Gietkiewicz
00:20:0500:41:0001:02:1901:22:4601:39:25
186305Unit4 Los PerdidosAgnieszka Nadowska
Jorge Marques
Agnieszka Cyfka
Hakan Fredrick Igelström
I?igo González 
00:24:3300:42:0301:03:2001:22:1601:39:26
187410Carlsberg N0N ALCOAgnieszka Mochocka
Kamil Ziobro
Krzysztof Martyniak
Piotr Janus
Jerzy Drozda
00:21:5000:41:5701:05:0501:21:4101:39:27
188114zBiRyKatarzyna Paulus
Janina Czarnocka
Anna Lisik
Magdalena Matusik
Jacek Jędrysik
00:23:2000:45:0201:05:3001:23:2301:39:28
189418Gigaset 2Maciej Madeja
Tomasz Kowalski
Katarzyna Wojciechowska
Krzysztof Dajka
Daniel Andrzejewski
00:20:2600:39:2101:01:0601:19:3501:39:30
190407MyBenefit Dream TeamJakub Grzesiczak
Karolina Rabiej
Monika Kondraciuk
Kornelia Michalak
Grzegorz Skiba
00:18:1500:39:3401:00:0201:22:1001:39:31
191238STB 2Efe Firat
Olga Giermach-Krusch
Erdem Demir
Ibrahim Akkaya
Marcin Filip
00:19:5000:40:3000:58:3801:20:4501:39:36
192217Comarch RunTeamExeption()Grzegorz Gawroński
Maciej Spaleniak
Wojciech Sitarski
Jarosław Kuliś
Krzysztof Waszak
00:18:2300:39:2900:59:2701:17:2101:39:39
19384Xylem Runners 1Anastasiia Krynytska
Karolina Hoflich
Rafał Januszkiewicz
Tom Dulz
Arkadiusz Jurkowski
00:20:5600:44:5301:03:1201:21:3401:39:41
194473drużyna z FacebookaBartłomiej Topa
Szczepan Kosel
Dagmara Żuchowska
Piotr Obłonczek
Bishoy Botros
00:20:4400:36:2900:57:0201:17:3901:39:42
195422ŁASICE W PANICEAleksandra Hadamik
Michał Zapała
Justyna Kapkowska
Patrycja Kowalik
Kamil Handl
00:20:4400:40:5601:01:2901:21:3901:39:43
196166Drużyna KaroliiiiMateusz Szymanek
Marika Doczumińska
Dagmara Telenga
Joanna Szczepańska
Andrzej Pryszmont
00:18:0200:39:0201:02:2901:21:4801:39:49
197378Mercure TeamPiotr Pokarmisz
Krzysztof Michałek
Katarzyna Bołtuć
Robert Kucharski
Aleksandra Sarowska
00:17:1800:36:5200:58:5501:20:0001:39:53
198420LC Corp SA_ SZYBCY i WŚCIEKLIPiotr Jelonek
Magdalena Czeladko
Anna Białkowska
Piotr Krzeszowiak
Kamil Deja
00:17:3000:36:1900:58:4801:21:3701:40:01
199456Webini Sp. z o.o.Przemysław Hejduk
Mikołaj Bartoszko
Robert Janowski
Mateusz Zielaskiewicz
Robert Jabłecki
00:21:3400:43:1201:02:5601:22:5501:40:01
20021Clever FrameKarolina Różańska
Nikola Grzelaczyk
Mateusz Haniszewski
Paulina Sikorska
Michał Ledwoch
00:21:1700:42:1200:57:5901:16:1501:40:05
201302Unit4 Ostatnie tchnieniePaweł Goraj
Tomasz Gołębiowski
Rafał Para
Karol Prazuch
Justyna Keńska
00:20:0700:39:4901:04:0501:18:4701:40:05
20213UBS Wind RidersKrzysztof Blencki
Marina Soulard
Daniel Sielaff
Monica Manzoni
Piotr Stróżniak
00:21:3600:42:3100:59:2001:21:5501:40:05
203402NaddźwiękowcyMarta Łyżwa
Ismael Hrichi
Maciej Zieliński
Oliver Popek
Pauline Bayle
00:22:0500:42:1401:01:5101:20:2501:40:06
204452Radisson Blu 3Dawid Druzic
Renata Gaweł
Magda Kucharuk
Justyna Szwalikowska
Roman Filipiak
00:21:1900:41:5801:00:0601:20:5601:40:10
205307Leroy MerlinMichał Bukowski
Anita Rosińska
Dominik Banach
Sylwester Węgrzyn
Zenon Arsłanowow
00:18:2400:43:4001:04:0201:22:3301:40:13
206472APS PolandHubert Duda
Dorian Duda
Artur Wróblewski
Aleksandra Kwaśniewska
Przemysław Kwaśniewski
00:16:2600:31:4300:59:1601:21:2901:40:15
207252InventPaulina Formanowska
Magdalena Kuryś
Marlena Wilczak
Kamila Żurawińska
Aleksandra Ziętek
00:23:4400:43:4201:02:0901:22:2201:40:17
20825Bugs on the rage - GlobalLogic 3Kamil Szeremeta
Tomasz Witka
Piotr Gudas
Tomasz Sitek
Ewa Czerniak
00:23:1100:41:1201:01:0701:20:5701:40:24
209272Nam się nie spieszyWiktor Rogozinski
Irena Markowska
Olga Wysłocka
Magdalena Zawada
Konrad Tabak
00:22:2500:42:2601:03:0501:23:4201:40:25
210438Z gory przegraniMarta Ryznar
Radek Rybiński
Olga Zoriy
Marcin Magryta
Klaudia Kamińska
00:20:1100:40:1501:02:2801:23:1501:40:26
211426Apo TeamMateusz Kramarz
Marek Jankowski
Jakub Szaporda
Piotr Kasprzyk
00:20:3600:46:1701:05:5401:25:2001:40:26
21233Twoje Soczewki Running TeamBartłomiej Koprowski
Karolina Kędzior
Anna Wąsik
Jacek Szkólski
Paweł Łukasiewicz
00:17:5200:38:0800:58:1801:18:5701:40:27
21376UBS - Liq & FriendsAnna Imierowicz
Krzysztof Szczepinski
Irina Sokolowska
Dean Taylor
Marcin Stachowicz
00:22:2600:42:2901:00:1501:17:1401:40:32
214239Gleboka Rezerwa DXCMarcin Stanczak
Michal Muzia
Anita Bielecka-Rozga
Krzysztof Szmigiel
Szymon Slawicz
00:16:4500:34:1901:01:2001:19:5301:40:34
21588Drużyna mieszana SNIWKatarzyna Fischer de Fischering
Katarzyna Dumieńska - Trubiło
Aleksandra Kossowska
Marcin Bodziony
Krzysztof Puzichowski
00:21:3300:43:2501:02:0101:19:1301:40:35
216284HeRoesWitold Rzewuski
Ewa Zabska
Piotr Bozeniec
Tomasz Rembisz
Sebastian Gola
00:17:1700:36:4501:01:5101:20:1501:40:38
217386INFINITYMateusz Matyszczuk
Michalina Kornyło
Mateusz Miszczak
Maciej Żmuda
Augustas Dirzysz
00:18:1200:38:5301:01:0701:22:4801:40:41
21889Exclusive Team Always WinBogdan Bauer
Agnieszka Karaś
Natalia Dernicka
Natalia Hiszpańska
Katarzyna Gonera
00:16:5500:38:0100:56:5001:20:4501:40:43
219469Cu Office: Cu thereJustyna Tinc
Tomasz Stryjewski
Bartłomiej Topa
Maciej Komorowski
Paweł Żuczek
00:16:1300:35:2500:54:5401:14:3301:40:44
22016GlobalLogic 2Damian Żłobowski
Adam Pietraszek
Mikołaj Szuta
Marcin Oględzki
Marek Pałka
00:21:3000:41:5500:58:1401:20:3301:40:46
221455Wyższa Szkoła Bankowa we WrocławiuAgnieszka Sochanik
Anna Jasińska
Katarzyna Kasprzak
Jolanta Piskorz
Rafał Sochanik
00:18:5100:38:2101:01:5301:24:1801:40:46
22296EFL 4Dawid Chmielewski
Dariusz Fiołka
Piotr Gołembiewski
Joanna Kuprowska
Daria Hławka
00:24:3600:43:1601:01:4701:23:2301:40:47
223177SchumacherMariusz Ejtminowicz
Marcin Kraśnianka
Tomasz Kroczak
Arkadiusz Wysocki
Rafał Ryś
00:21:4300:39:1100:57:1801:21:4101:40:54
224360ZAKAZ WYPRZEDZANIABiriuch Vadym
Szreniawa Agata
Zowczak Anna
Najborowski Maciej
Nitu Tudor
00:16:3100:39:4100:59:3601:20:4301:40:58
22564Twoje Soczewki Running Team 2Adrian Pisula
Tomasz Czubak
Adam Skrzypiński
Alicja Domalewska
Aldona Redzynia
00:17:0900:35:3300:54:5501:14:5801:41:04
226201Unic TeamDawid Dworak
Marek Kisiel
Katarzyna Pietraszko
Marcin Szczepańczyk
Marcin Zalewski
00:22:4200:39:5001:03:5601:23:2001:41:11
227264Software WatchEwelina Dąbrowska
Paweł Cichoński
Żaneta Nawrot
Hania Porożyńska
Krzysztof Komainda
00:21:4900:41:2801:02:5601:22:4901:41:15
228297a JA biegamMonika Ostój
Ewelina Szuhart
Sviatlana Dailidka
Sylwester Grabia
Bartłomiej Węgorzewski
00:23:2600:41:5101:00:2701:24:0401:41:15
22959VistrzakiKrzysztof Łechtański
Małgorzata Michalska
Artur Sobótka
Adam Patyński
Sandra Budzeń
00:18:2200:41:0201:04:0401:23:2401:41:23
230258Johnson Matthey 2Paweł Piśniak
Aleksandra Hanus
Piotr Mikulski
Kornelia Rechul
Błażej Olszewski
00:18:3000:38:2700:53:4101:17:1501:41:26
231115Luxoft KukurudzaJaroslaw Grechukhin
Ivan Melnyk
Bartosz Antonik
Lucian Carvalho da Silva
Dmytro Zubenko
00:20:4600:39:5601:01:4101:21:4201:41:26
232278Slim & FitPiotr Kozaczuk
Barbara Prokop
Luis Reis
Aleksandra Pilc
Małgorzata Frątczak
00:18:3300:37:4000:59:2101:18:2501:41:28
23353TDoS - TillbakaAgnieszka Urbaniak
Łukasz Szymanowicz
Andrzej Piasecki
Joanna Ozdoba
Martyna Cwynar
00:23:0600:40:0101:00:2601:20:2701:41:30
234275Zadyszka na 3.8Przemysław Garbowski
Rafal Leszczynski
Magdalena Dubel Borycka
Leszek Wojciechow
Aneta Dominik
00:21:1900:40:5001:01:5901:20:1901:41:36
235100Luxoft LuxorDmitry Iakovlev
Oleksandr Uspenskyi
Nikita Chernov
Gokhan Dedeler
Mykyta Karpov
00:17:2200:45:0201:06:1401:25:5501:41:38
236299Unit4 wizardsDaria Borek
Marta Dembińska
Justyna Such
Damian Trojanowski
Wojciech Kuśmierski
00:21:3700:39:0001:03:0101:24:3201:41:43
23726ES-SYSTEM WrocławSandra Nowak
Karolina Mróz
Artur Polski
Tomasz Łuczak
Dariusz Sendek
00:25:1600:47:1601:04:2901:21:3701:41:45
238226Worst Pace ScenarioMagdalena Król
Dagmara Żuchowska
Fotis Rakintzis
Andras Radocz
Marcin Deszczka
00:22:3200:42:4501:02:5601:21:2301:41:50
239355zASAPanyMaciej Sznerch
Magdalena Pucilowska
Justyna Grzymek
Kajetan Wcislo
Bartlomiej Hoffmann
00:17:5300:40:0901:05:4101:23:4601:41:56
24022ELUX 2Paweł Kwartowicz
Olga Bęc
Jakub Adamkiewicz
Agnieszka Lompart
Marcin Warsiewicz
00:17:3700:40:3301:01:2601:19:2001:42:01
241337Acid DrinkersDrozdowski Pawel
Franczak Urszula
Pawelec Kamila
Kogut Krzysztof
Czerwonka Zbigniew
00:21:4000:43:2401:09:0001:25:3101:42:15
242228DXC - Pędzi wiatry!Marcin Górka
Paweł Węglarz
Natalia Fiolka
Alicja Kociołek
Wojciech Jasiński
00:25:4600:45:1601:05:4301:24:3701:42:18
243315Damian & DamianDamian Dusza
Damian Kolnierzak
Magda Slapek
Marta Ross-Turanska
Damian Markowski
00:16:3500:36:1801:02:0301:23:3101:42:35
24418EFL1Joanna Picher-Różyło
Radosław Woźniak
Radosław Kuczyński
Paweł Lewandowski
Robert Zieliński
00:22:4300:42:4801:01:2201:22:3301:42:40
245175CLMichał Łozdowski
Patrycja Brończak
Amadeusz Kasprzak
Kamil Stanicki
Dawid Straszak
00:17:5500:41:2601:03:2101:26:4801:42:40
246344Run, God`s Gift, RunOleksandr Strilchuk
Pham, Thai Q.
Korotchuk, Kateryna
Brady, Paul M.
Krzysztof Musialowski
00:17:5700:38:2501:01:1101:24:3201:42:41
247138UBS Herrlicher BastardRadion Gegia
Monika Witkowska
Luca Sari
Kamila debska
Piotr Neustein
00:22:3600:41:1301:02:3601:24:4401:42:41
248454TipserAndrzej Bednarz
Aleksandra Kunysz
Jan Rotter
Piotr Sobczyk
Konrad Zdanowicz
00:19:2000:46:3801:03:0901:23:4901:42:42
249336Gentle touchWaszczuk, Marek
Zareba, Jacek
Rabcheniuk, Kateryna
Kotyza, Marcin
Klimczyk, Patrycja
00:20:1300:40:5401:02:2601:22:3701:42:50
250362First Thing in the MorningUrbaniak, Dominika
Wisniewska, Patrycja
Smolnik Kamila
Shevchuk Iryna
Pawlowska Ada
00:17:3300:36:5800:57:5001:22:5501:42:52
25169Dobre WariatyGrzegorz Ziolkowski
Jakub Olszewski
Jacek Adaszynski
Geoffrey Moussiere
Malwina Grabalska
00:15:2000:32:4100:53:3001:16:0301:42:54
252311Super StarsPaulina Więckowska
Barbara Guzik
Aleksandra Jedwabny
Aneta Walecka
Alicja Cegielska
00:23:4900:42:0501:03:0701:23:4901:42:57
25358UBS Slow & Brave Dream-teamEmilia Widawska
Agnieszka Nowak
Agnieszka Kozik-Pioro
Kamila Golinska
Gabriel Kowolik
00:17:3900:38:1200:58:1701:17:2201:43:01
254319docFlow Sport Team - GranicznaMateusz Bekieszczuk
Paweł Pokrywiecki
Anna Rajca
Michał Młynarski
Jędzrzęj Adamczak
00:20:0300:36:0000:58:4601:17:4901:43:19
255134Rydwany OgniaGrzegorz Ciesielski
Agata Chamielec
Piotr Parchatko
Seweryn Pawlikowski
Izabela Witkowska
00:20:4700:42:4201:00:3601:19:4501:43:21
256257Johnson Matthey 1Anna Sosnowik-Mociak
Justyna Czarnecka
Adam Gawinek
Konrad Nawrocki
Kamil Warzocha
00:20:3100:42:3401:00:0501:20:0601:43:26
257135ŻarłokiMichał Żarko
Filip Grzędziak
Łukasz Różycki
Bartłomiej Karpiński
Jakub Kaczmarczyk
00:16:5000:44:2501:07:1201:25:0401:43:28
25839EFL 3Sylwia Strawska
Dariusz Śliwka
Agata Fydrych
Bartosz Burczyński
Liudmyla Posidailo
00:19:1600:41:5001:04:5201:25:5001:43:32
25998Arkana Running Team 3Anna Kubala
Jolanta Kalinowska
Denis Długokęcki
Jakub Ulatowski
Michał Bojanowski
00:27:2700:47:4701:08:4001:25:4401:43:33
260363Not fast, not furiousRubtsov, Mykhailo
Iwaniec, Anna
Alona Baranovska
Banach Dawid
Festa, Domenico
00:16:2300:39:4401:05:5901:26:0001:43:35
261467PRYZMATDariusz Barylski
Cyprian Kluczyński
Krzysztof Olański
Maciej Tomczyk
Kacper Caruk
00:20:3500:41:0201:00:0401:20:3801:43:36
26275Hardox 3.0Bartosz Bryll
Aleksandra Kręcisz
Katarzyna Kręcisz
Cyprian Osiczański
Michał Dworakowski
00:19:5600:39:0901:00:3801:23:0701:43:38
263208Wściekłe ŚlimakiLucjan Łusiewicz
Katarzyna Poprawska
Katarzyna Michalik
Bartłomiej Bełko
Adam Kubiczek
00:19:0300:42:2701:07:5801:27:1101:43:38
264199Luxoft Run for FunDmitrii Babakov
Vitalii Posidailo
Uladzimir Bartkevich
Krzysztof Wierzejewski
Oleksandr Godiajew
00:18:2100:36:4100:55:0501:17:1701:43:43
265204Too Stupid to StopNatalia Roziel Kalinowska
Karolina Romanczukiewicz
Martyna Grala
Maciej Mazurek
Mateusz Fedyna
00:20:4900:43:5600:59:1601:24:1201:43:43
266250ZBNBAdam Barczyński
Mateusz Dzierżanowski
Bartosz Kuropatwiński
Łukasz Błażewicz
Tomasz Kowalówka
00:23:1600:44:2601:05:2501:25:0001:43:50
267128Grazynki i JanuszeTomasz Stepak
Magdalena Szkudłapska-Kogut
Rafał Sroka
Bartosz Chrzanowski
Honorata Sobola
00:21:1500:43:4201:01:4801:20:0501:43:53
26886Xylem Runners 2Aleksandra Jantos
Marta Rozalska
Ewa Borzym
Katarzyna Gdula
Amadeusz Bober
00:19:4100:44:5201:04:2901:22:2701:43:54
269119Drużyna AAleksandra Rogalska
Marek Macalik
Tomasz Gołdyn
Dariusz Klecha
Kamil Stąpel
00:21:4200:40:5900:59:5501:22:5901:43:55
270273Wonder WomenKamila Ruda
Paulina Smolan
Magdalena Lwowska
Małgorzata Kołodziejczyk
Martina Zapasnik
00:21:2000:43:4501:03:3501:24:2101:43:57
27141Błyskawice HASCODominika Kobiela
Mariusz Wnorowski
Paulina Ostój
Jakub Kałuża
Bartosz Konopka
00:23:0300:41:3001:06:5401:25:3401:44:00
27273KOGENERACJA 2Władysław Mieshkov
Elżbieta Barańska
Monika Schmidt
Artur Sobczak
Krzysztof Nyrek
00:14:1500:37:1101:02:2101:28:1001:44:05
273245Pędzące LemingiJoanna Rugała
Urszula Poprawska
Katarzyna Lisińska
Zbigniew Ciastoch
Sebastian Karaźniewicz
00:18:0300:38:1201:00:1801:23:2301:44:07
274237STB 1Eyal gefen
Julia Schubertova
Gaetano Argentino
Kamila Smiech
Urszula Fraczek
00:21:4400:41:3901:04:0401:22:2301:44:11
275179Schumacher KsięgowośćMałgorzata Kroczak
Anna Popławska
Klaudia Gąsior
Tomasz Popławski
Katarzyna Robaszyńska
00:19:5600:39:2500:59:3401:19:4201:44:12
276269HOTEL MONOPOL Team 2Szymon Duszkiewicz
Ola Wojciechowska
Anna Kocjan
Marceli Krzysztoń
Karolina Molenda
00:18:4000:42:1601:03:4401:23:2901:44:13
277459Nietypowi KsięgowiSeweryn Pyda
Izabela Graczyk
Aleksandra Myja
Elżbieta Dąbrowska
Lorenzo Morlacchi
00:18:1200:38:0301:01:1501:22:2001:44:16
278168SPPPiotr Syposz
Angela Mach
Marta Jędrzejowska
Aleksandra Wozniak
Jarosław Gniazdowski
00:18:4300:37:3101:03:5201:24:0201:44:27
279242RoadrunnersJuan Pena
Agata Grzebyk
Inna Ivanova
Bartlomiej Pogorzelski
Julian Blaz
00:20:0500:40:5601:00:3901:20:4601:44:29
28055TM Building System - Racing TeamMaciej Mróz
Izabela Mróz
Agnieszka Mróz
Magdalena Różycka
Kamila Skrzypek
00:15:5500:37:4500:59:0501:22:0601:44:38
281218COMARCH BUFRMichał Budzan
Szymon Poznański
Jakub Szumiato
Marek Hołyński
Michał Sypniewski
00:14:1400:32:0000:49:0401:14:3001:44:39
282330CS GODariusz Motzko
Paweł Wawrzkiewicz
Sebastian Jablonski
Lukasz Michalak
Lukasz Hyszczyn
00:21:4700:42:1201:04:3001:22:4901:44:44
283335Chasing ProblemsRazik Zuzanna
Drabicka Malgorzata
Przybyl Jakub
Pindel Joanna
Solleiro Daniel
00:23:2000:47:0401:02:1201:29:5101:44:50
284321Fabulous runners from AvanadeYouenn Bouglouan
Elżbieta Cieślak
Maria Pavliuk
Mateusz Wietrzyk
Viacheslav Bessonov
00:21:2400:45:3301:07:4001:25:0701:44:57
285162zASAPkiAnna Zawadzka
Anna Wierna
Joanna Łosska
Magdalena Pancewicz-Puchalska
Paweł Kwieciński
00:20:4200:42:3701:08:3301:27:1401:45:02
286388FUN OF FUNDSAndrzej Basiński
Dorota Janeczek
Magdalena Kowalik
Kacper Lotowski
Bartosz Hajduk
00:19:4000:43:2701:03:0801:25:5901:45:03
287312H A Ń B A !!!11Mikołaj Brachmański
Janina Tomczyk
Maja Mężyk
Agata Dziwoki
Jakub Kasperkiewicz
00:27:4100:47:0601:06:3201:23:5301:45:06
288169USGPawel Kalkowski
Dominika Wiatr
Katarzyna Kula
Karolina Gościmińska
Tomasz Koj
00:17:3200:41:3001:00:2601:26:3501:45:12
289188Dzikie kotyDavid Giron Castellanos
Juan Carlos Sosa Garcia
Luigi Cantu
Olga Błoniarz
Karolina Kuglin - Pe?a
00:18:5200:40:3000:58:0701:22:0701:45:14
290189FreseniuskiLinda Nikiel
Anna Gorzkowska
Anna Hołyszewska
Aneta Lech
Joanna Jaroszewska
00:21:0000:41:1701:01:5801:23:4501:45:15
291206F.R.I.E.N.D.S. TEAMIwona Witiw
Katarzyna Dolna
Marzena Kramarczyk
Jakub Mizera
Paweł Walas
00:24:0500:46:3101:09:1001:27:2001:45:21
292419Gigaset 3Alicja Kosowska
Mateusz Grzejek
Artur Czapkowski
Marcin Denderski
Rafał Gawlik
00:19:0900:39:1700:56:4201:19:0501:45:26
293390Compliance TeamRóża Topór
Tetyana Golovata
Edyta Michalska
Karolina Kuriata
Taras Gutsuliak
00:23:2100:44:0901:01:3501:25:2101:45:29
294301Unit4 UneedForceTomasz Mielczarek
Magdalena Siuda
Krzysztof Ziembicki
Michał Krasuski
Piotr Paliwoda
00:15:5500:40:4401:02:3601:23:5101:45:30
295354Zielone GazeleDomanska Sandra
Surma Karolina
Helminiak Lilianna
Musial Klaudia
Siwiec Aleksandra
00:19:3700:42:5401:06:1101:25:5601:45:30
296316INMED- KarczewscyNatalia Wolczyńska
Joanna Żarkowska
Magdalena Baszak
Arkadiusz Cegła
Agnieszka Olczyk
00:23:3300:46:1001:06:3401:25:5701:45:39
297293Business Boosters'Ewelina Kurasz
Fabio Stawinski
Christine Fernandes da Silva Stawinski
Thiago Rafael de Mello
Magdalena Karauda
00:23:2900:43:1801:05:2101:23:2201:45:40
298437Run.IncPaulina Pacholska
Jarosław Tanaś
Magdalena Szydłowska
Rafał Rozmus
Piotr Kielan
00:21:4300:43:1501:06:3901:25:5701:45:42
29936KNIGHT FRANK WROCŁAWMarta Mądry
Anna Patrzyk
Aneta Ciszek
Ilona Bejma
Przemysław Sperzyński
00:23:3400:44:4801:03:5301:27:0701:45:45
300392Lo Cal Ranch DressingMichal Sobiegraj
Sonia Anger
Magda Koch-Janusz
Wojtek Tabiś
Kuba Parzychowski
00:21:1600:43:0701:08:2501:27:3501:45:45
3019GLS WrocławDenis Lenart
Andrzej Wites
Łukasz Matkowski
Marcin Piniuta
Artur Mazurek
00:20:1900:42:0401:05:3501:27:3701:45:46
302295Manure SpreaderGrzegorz Kapsa
Karolina Kazior
Krystian Konik
Adam Cielek
Paweł Poznar
00:20:2700:42:5401:02:3801:24:5501:45:47
30374Stalowe FlamingiMichał Piskorowski
Ewelina Nanik-Paciorek
Aleksandra Michajluk
Adrian Samociuk
Agnieszka Leżak
00:22:0200:45:1201:05:5901:23:0201:45:52
304381R2R VolvontariatMaciej Dobaczewski
Leszek Konieczny
Agata Lewandowska
Justyna Mięczakowska
Barbara Zarzeczna
00:16:3800:35:4900:54:0101:16:4801:45:53
305145run IBM! run!Karolina Karwasińska
Karolina Krawczyk
Judyta Matelska
Fazila Synowska
Maciek Kasierski
00:23:2200:42:0601:07:5001:27:3001:45:56
306375PROTEGGA BIEGAAnna Glądała
Agnieszka Ostrowska
Wojciech Walent
Agnieszka Chrustek
Aleksandra Skrzydłowska
00:15:5600:36:4101:03:3201:28:3701:45:57
307441Interns and experienceAnna Malolepszy
Monika Fijał
Karolina Morawiak
Piotr Błaszczyk
Bartosz Poznerowicz
00:21:1000:46:2001:08:4901:26:3701:45:58
308127QIAGEN DNA CREW 1Aneta Dymek
Aleksandra Stępień
Marta Nowak
Dariusz Dębicki
Liliana Filak
00:26:2800:50:5801:08:0301:26:5101:46:03
309143PolmeRunKrzysztof Gasiński
Anna Płonka
Paweł Ostrowski
Agnieszka Małyczak
Łukasz Husarz
00:19:2200:40:2000:58:5001:28:3701:46:07
310384MO BOLTOlga Balandyk
Ewa Łakomska
Michał Czajka
Anna Kaczorowska
Jarosław Pacek
00:22:3900:47:4601:07:4401:26:1801:46:09
311462MedipeRoksana Szczypek
Płamen Siderow
Beata Rogozińska
Dominika Romańska
Marzena Budziewicz
00:24:1500:47:1201:09:0701:28:1001:46:13
312230doIT!Aleksandra Gumkowska
Karolina Raczynska
Jaroslaw Wozniak
Piotr Osipowicz
Nils Procksch
00:23:2000:41:2501:07:0501:25:0401:46:25
313120PKP S.A. Wrocław 1Agnieszka Mazur
Kamila Wieczysta
Małgorzata Wylęgała
Tomasz Hałka
Mateusz Antolec
00:19:0000:40:2801:07:2301:25:4901:46:25
314125Idea LeasingSylwia Chabasińska
Anna Bochniarz
Anna Jabłońska
Krystyna Wrona
Sebastian Graczyk
00:25:1900:44:4901:04:5001:29:1701:46:34
315171PricingŁukasz Lisowski
Aldona Czaja
Edyta Pacocha
Małgorzata Szwajkowska
Celina Hanslik
00:21:1000:41:5401:02:4501:26:2901:46:37
316428cedo #2Aleksandra Czwojdrak
Dominika Frydlewicz
Adam Pawłowski
Anna Bilinska
Andrzej Kwiecinski
00:20:5400:41:4801:01:3301:23:4101:46:38
317253MarketingKacper Pukmiel
Artur Tomczyk
Tomasz Marczek
Marta Stachowiak
Marcin Pach
00:19:1400:44:2201:05:3801:28:5001:46:40
318281Byle do mety!Krzysztof Panasewicz
Aleksandra Rychlicka
Lukasz Wilkolaski
Grzegorz Sowa
Dawid Bryński
00:18:4800:42:3101:02:0401:28:3501:46:46
319234Blijf LachenPiotr Chłopek
Krzysztof Keska
Agnieszka Truszkowska
Małgorzata Rydzyńska
Marco Willigenburg
00:18:5000:41:2301:04:5801:26:0401:46:50
320214Skanska Property PolandJustyna Trzcińska
Ola Kadłubowska
Konrad Lang
Karolina Zmysłowska
Zuzanna Kielak
00:23:2400:47:0501:13:2901:29:5901:46:50
321248DXC TechnologyAnna Bartmańska
Joanna Puzio
Pati Woźniak
Sabina Stępień
Tomasz Steranka
00:24:5400:48:3901:11:5101:30:3701:46:56
322289Turbo Urgent RunnersOlga Mikulska
Małgorzata Doskocz
Olga Pidlisna
Ewelina Tarczynska
Daniel Wiktorowski
00:20:5800:42:0801:04:1601:28:3601:46:58
323370Mamy na to wybiegane ;-)Justyna Abrahamowicz



00:25:0500:41:4001:04:3901:25:1801:47:00
324132QIAGEN DNA CREW 5Anna Siadak
Hanna Spychalska-Waszek
Katarzyna Miecznikowska
Joanna Kołodko
Karolina Kulik
00:21:5900:41:1601:03:0101:25:0301:47:11
325287Les TortuesMarzena Krupa
Katarzyna Gajczak
Elżbieta Herbinger
Magdalena Magura
Barbara Nowacka
00:20:2900:41:4401:04:5301:24:1101:47:18
32635TDoS - Run Forrest, Run!Agata Baron-Żekieć
Karolina Knapek
Paulina Błasiak
Bogusław Ziemla
Kamil Żekieć
00:22:3100:46:5101:04:4801:30:1201:47:29
327187Złote DializatoryTomasz Zakrzyński
Daria Pocian
Karolina Bluma
Magdalena Staszewska
Monika Goździewicz
00:15:2400:36:3401:01:4101:25:0701:47:34
328464Araj Realizacje IIGregorz Kowalewski
Tomasz Wilczek
Józef Michór
Tomasz Waluśkiewicz
Janusz Rembiok
00:18:3800:43:5701:07:5101:30:5501:47:49
329433RUN AND ENJOY THE SUNSabina Skalska
Marta Malarz
Karolina Rosomacha-Piechowka
Agnieszka Trela
Maciej Gardziel
00:23:5500:46:5901:11:4601:32:5001:47:58
330256PSE - Team Katowice IIPaulina Jastrzębska
Agnieszka Rusecka
ArturJastrzębski
Piotr Bazarnicki
Piotr Barański
00:24:3200:46:4001:04:1501:26:3201:48:02
331380Skaczący po falachGrzegorz Leśniak
Marcelina Skopek
Marcin Kostowski
Jolanta Orynska
Michal Krawiec
00:19:3400:43:4501:04:1801:25:5601:48:04
332123Luxoft Grama VerdeAleksei Sorokin
Aleksandr Artamonov
Tetiana Boiko
Arthur Cabral Silva Landahl
Anna Smyk
00:21:1300:39:2801:01:2101:24:3701:48:07
333103Medserv - SpecialistsAgata Garbos
Kasia Cependa
Natalia Kolesińska
Leszek Gottfried
Karolina Trojanek
00:22:2500:43:3001:07:0801:24:3801:48:08
334461Mykacze FreseniusaMaciej Załustowicz
Maxime Collet
Agnieszka Roksela
Katarzyna Stępień
Agnieszka Milczanowska
00:17:5800:39:1700:59:2901:25:3001:48:09
33590Exclusive Run for FunKatarzyna Świderska
Anna Skałecka
Edyta Nadolska
Diana Juchniewicz
Maria Krasovska
00:24:5000:48:5201:13:3301:30:3001:48:09
336147KPMGMateusz Mądry
Anna Kasprzyk
Magda Sperzyńska
Karolina Zieleniecka
Arleta Jeziorowska
00:23:0300:46:5201:07:1601:25:3601:48:11
337320RABITTomasz Marianski



00:23:4800:43:0701:00:5801:25:2301:48:12
338243Volvo StarsAgata Jędryas-Samolej
Kinga Chojancka-Szopian
Aneta Michen
Paulina Makosch
Aleksandra Małolepsza
00:21:3500:44:0901:05:3101:30:2701:48:16
339308UBS/OPERATIONS GO FORWARD TEAMKasia Rogacka
Sylwia Stanislawska
Maciek Linke
Wojtek Adamowicz
Mateusz Waligora
00:15:3400:39:0801:02:1801:27:3501:48:19
34032Run for FREEzeSzymon Ciastko
Nela Kostrzewa
Tetiana Iushchuk
Anna Łokuciejewska
Paweł Mazurkiewicz
00:17:2000:38:5501:04:0601:28:4301:48:24
341451ISSPSandra Skotarczak
Angelika Wasilewska
Barbara Animucka
Patrycja Pukmiel
Dawid Ochenduszko
00:24:2100:47:0101:09:0401:28:5401:48:26
3428UBS Run for FunBartosz Pochwat
Ulana Baszynska
Maciej Dobosiewicz
Daniel Imiolek
Anna Bartczak
00:21:3200:44:5501:04:0601:28:1701:48:27
343399Liquid CrystalsKatarzyna Michalewska
Emilia Tumielewicz
Hanna Marciniszyn
Daniel Jezierski
Jesús-Martín Cantarero García-Sacedón
00:23:2800:44:1701:10:3501:27:4801:48:32
344137SZYBKI I WŚCIEKŁEMateusz Rużycki
Agnieszka Cisowska
Anna Marcinkowska
Justyna Kotulska
Magdalena Bogusz - Królikowska
00:19:2900:40:4401:05:1101:26:1501:48:34
345345RoboRunnersDebkowska, Magda
Szawlis, Marta
Rafał Gibki
Mikolaczyk, Hanna
Kumanek, Roman
00:24:5700:48:3101:08:1601:29:2701:48:46
346129QIAGEN DNA CREW 2Maciej Stępień
Sławomir Kłowaty
Paulina Wesołowska-Krupa
Christian Ciudad Paredes
Joanna Holody
00:24:1400:43:4501:04:5001:25:4401:48:57
347222Working ModelsBeata Zapałowicz
Renata Łaś
Marcelina Dłużeń
Alicja Malawska
Emilia Piotrzkowska
00:21:3500:43:1001:04:4901:29:3101:48:59
34891UBS/COBRA KAI TEAMKarolina Duleba
Katarzyna Nowak
Karolina Kucharska
Katarzyna Jedrzejkowska
Mateusz Bialas
00:24:4700:46:1601:08:2801:28:0401:49:03
349366Panalpina PolskaJoana Kordel
Ireneusz Kowalkowski
Agnieszka Adamek
Marcin Krupa
Roger Handwerkier
00:20:3200:39:4101:05:0401:30:4101:49:06
350346Football GirlsLitwin, Anna
Duczek, Agnieszka
Klimczak, Monika
Mahl, Magdalena
Sydorenko, Veronika
00:22:1000:46:0001:06:2001:27:3301:49:08
351194BD TEAM 2Damian Krzeminski
Rafal Wlodomirski
Carlos Cordero Ladrero
Mariya Violetta Mishchenko
Łukasz Paluszkiewicz
00:17:5500:39:3201:05:5201:25:3501:49:09
352443Still not knownEwa Matusik
Jaroslaw Terefenko
Inna Chudovska
Justyna Ratajczak-Grzybowska
Grzegorz Bajer
00:21:4100:39:2601:06:2101:31:0901:49:11
353463Telima PolandSandra Łabędź
Angelika Dobrzańska
Mateusz Migawa
Andrzej Bezwierzchny
Tomasz Przybyło
00:19:1500:38:5901:02:3201:29:0801:49:15
3547GlobalLogic 1Agata Pęczek
Małgorzata Zontek
Łukasz Twardzik
Małgorzata Musiał
Joanna Klaus
00:24:2700:45:2901:04:3801:24:3401:49:16
355412Paragon' s Star ECAS20TMariusz Toborek
Bartosz Bartczak
Mike Hartz
Jacek Jała
Kamil Jędrzejczyk
00:19:5800:41:5301:04:3801:32:2801:49:23
356396Running MellonsAleksandra Taboł
Agata Hochół
Anna Korycka
4. Anna Dziemianczuk
5. Bartosz Sysło
00:22:5800:42:3901:02:4001:24:4701:49:30
357369docFlow Sport Team - StadionTomasz Lis
Bartosz Jaszczak
Patrycja Masłowska
Rafał Rybak
Kamil Gościmiński
00:21:2800:41:4001:05:3001:30:3501:49:35
358173CODPawel Gardjas
Aleksandra Berus
Monika Kaflowska
Kamil Kaluza
Daniel Chmurski
00:21:1200:46:4701:09:0501:33:1301:49:38
359466Lokum Running Heroes :)Piotr Panek
Marzena Przybytek
Bartosz Rychlak
Agnieszka Grzywińska
Robert Zawiślan
00:19:3100:40:4101:04:3001:30:4701:49:45
36010FRESKADRAMARZENA SOBCZYŃSKA
MAGDALENA SZUMSKA
JACEK KLATKA
PAULINA MAZUR
PRZEMYSŁAW WABERSKI
00:21:2300:46:5801:09:4701:34:1401:49:57
361202Industrial Solutions Group Sp. z o.o.Sebastian Mrozek
Kamila Kubas
Małgorzata Bekieszczuk
Magdalena Szarota
Bartłomiej Zych
00:20:4100:41:1000:59:2901:22:2201:49:59
362290Payroll QueensMalgorzata Karolewska
Judyta Malska
Dorota Wojtyra
Malgorzata Szczepanik
Marta Lewicka
00:21:4000:43:2001:05:5201:30:1601:50:01
363155UBS - JitterbugBartosz Olechowski
Aleksandra Moser
Aleksandra Szczesniak
Ewa Krawczyszyn
Norman Pascual
00:19:0900:37:3000:58:3701:22:0101:50:02
364225DXC Technology - Pucaski PomponiasteMałgorzata Adamus
Adelina Czerwiec
Monika Marecka
Adam Kmiecik
Jakub Krzeszowiak
00:20:5700:43:5401:12:2601:30:5001:50:03
365300Unit4 Bez nazwyPaweł Skibicki
Artur Struzik
Paula Łączyńska
Marta Szyndlarewicz
Helena Wojdyła
00:19:3800:35:5901:02:2301:24:2901:50:06
366185TransRunAgnieszka Haladus
Monika Chałupka
Ewa Friedman
Gracjan Gajewski
Tatjana Pietrzak
00:23:0800:43:2001:09:4201:29:5001:50:09
367286Pchamy sie w gipsMateusz Bec
Mateusz Kucharski
Katarzyna Bialas
Urszula Sowa
Tomasz Hanuszewski
00:18:1400:37:2901:02:3701:28:1101:50:24
368405The FennecsSamy Bechiri
Lorenzo Esposito
Dorota Bilińska
Hameem Russel
Marta Garrido Ventura
00:21:1000:40:2501:01:4601:29:2601:50:26
369251Sofitel Team 2Patrycja Benko
Dominik Andruszak
Łukasz Kunaszewski
Mariusz Klekotka
Joanna Dubińska
00:22:3100:47:0001:10:2901:34:0701:50:27
37047UBS - Ultra Business SpeedKamila Nazarenko
Agnieszka Bryl
Monika Osipiuk
Dawid Pikuła
Robert Chyra
00:24:2600:47:3501:08:1601:31:3301:50:35
37170Twoje Soczewki Running Team 4Anna Groszek
Ewelina Pruś
Magdalena Bąk
Bartłomiej Hutyra
Katarzyna Burchart
00:22:3400:45:3001:06:4301:27:4901:50:41
372133Pędzące JeżeBeata Gryndzia
Marta Ryś
Katarzyna Hewczuk
Oleksandr Bashtannyk
Damian Ruciński
00:20:5600:47:0001:08:3601:27:5301:50:43
373377UBS Słonie w kombinezonieWojciech Bachowski
Rafał Kubiciel
Martyna Matuszak
Katarzyna Bednarek
Natalia Kwiatkowska
00:18:3000:39:4400:59:3001:25:2501:50:51
374276PowsinogiKatarzyna Czerw
Bharath Ramapura
Anna Stelmach
Wojciech Kroczek
Michał Szczurek
00:22:2500:44:1101:06:1501:30:5101:50:56
37597EFL 5Karolina Harciarek
Sabina Jelonkiewicz
Agnieszka Gosiąrowska
Paulina Nowakowska
Paweł Stankiewicz
00:15:4300:38:4301:04:0801:25:0401:51:07
376227Manana FBAFabio Conti
Alicja Ostrowska
Giuseppe Catalano
Katarzyna Peukert
Wioletta Bres
00:23:3200:49:3301:08:3501:31:4801:51:22
377116BDO_WrocławMarta Paczkowska
Patrycja Niziołek
Anna Polowy
Monika Samborska
Joanna Talko
00:22:5300:43:0001:06:2801:30:2501:51:30
378282biegam, śpiewam i tańczęMarta Miedzybrocka
Małgorzata Rosińska
Anastazja Futumajczuk
Malgorzata Matuszczyk
Radoslaw Baszak
00:22:0600:45:1101:09:4301:35:0601:51:32
379192Turbo LemonkiEwa Rowińska
Marta Barczuk
Iwona Szelest
Marta Zakrocka
Łukasz Prządo
00:23:1200:50:5801:12:3601:32:5701:51:39
380353FaworyciNawara, Marta
Orlowska, Aneta
Szydelko, Piotr
Kuligowska, Aleksandra
Tomaszewski, Marcin
00:23:2300:47:5401:11:3801:33:4001:51:41
38187Xylem Runners 3Sabina Mika
Paulina Nanikowska
Katarzyna Szelejewska
Ewelina Skowron
Grażyna Kelly
00:19:4300:43:5101:07:5201:33:0401:51:42
382397Urzekający Brak SprawnościMaciej Zielinski
Karolina Kochanek
Marta Trojakowska
Ilia Matytcin
Krzysztof Pytko
00:18:5500:45:0401:07:4701:31:1301:51:47
383232Tłuste PączkiRafał Sielicki
Petr Zbranek
Aleksander Lubenczuk
Katarzyna Pyrka
Weronika Lazurek
00:15:5600:38:3401:03:3901:32:2101:51:50
38438Alektum 2Marta Bednarek - Hajdukiewicz



00:21:2800:36:5400:59:2801:21:5101:52:12
38556Twoje Soczewki Running Team 5Kinga Pacyńska
Patrycja Pawlak
Monika Łukasik
Daniel Wilk
Karina Ladra
00:22:1900:43:2001:09:5901:31:2101:52:13
38654ALBA RUNNING TEAM IIIPatryk Dudnicki
Klaudia Ryś
KATARZYNA RYŚ
ANNA KONOPKA
Joanna Mołocznik
00:18:1700:43:2901:07:4201:29:2901:52:14
387216UBS-Jestem więc biegnęJoanna Naspińska
Małgorzata Cis
Justyna Skórniewska
Marzena Szegda
Paweł Pucka
00:20:2100:45:3701:06:2601:35:3301:52:17
388167UBS /dev/nullMarcin Reda
Piotr Sionkowski
Onur Yasarlar
Krzysztof Zaremba
Wiktor Warmus
00:19:2100:46:0701:05:3701:30:2301:52:28
389197BD TEAM 5Weronika Szuleta
Magdalena Szurminska
Aleksandra Karsznia
Anna Figiel
Martyna Miśkiewicz
00:24:0700:45:5501:09:3701:31:3401:52:35
390468Cu Office: Cu soonMonika Łata
Aleksandra Pędziwiatr
Magdalena Głazunow
Dorota Kościelniak
Dorota Makuch
00:23:0500:47:5701:11:4801:32:2501:52:37
39114UBS RunnersIuliia Zasadna
Himanshu Sharma
Iryna Stepaniak
Rajendra Bhosale
Artur Jankowski
00:24:1700:49:0001:10:4701:33:0401:52:41
392357shame_teamAnna Holubowicz
Patrycja Cholaszczynska
Piotr Fedas
Szymon Stopyra
Ankit Mohanlal
00:18:2700:40:3901:13:3301:32:1001:52:59
39366UBS - Uwielbiamy Biegać SzybkoAnna Janeczek
Paulina Feruś
Anna Furmanek
Magda Krakowiak
Michał Małyjasiak
00:21:3100:46:3101:13:3501:37:1901:53:01
394283biegne bo mnie zmusiliJoanna Kawka
Denis Dawydow
Justyna Aniol
Agnieszka Luczak
Jan Banach
00:22:5800:40:5801:06:2001:32:2401:53:07
39511LighthouseTaxWieslawa Ksycka
Piotr Szubert
Magdalena Dębkowska
Kinga Tentszert
Lukasz Dębkowski
00:19:3000:41:2601:07:5101:33:2501:53:22
396416Celon PharmaMarta Zajączkowska
Krzysztof Biernat
Bartłomiej Żołnierczyk
Aneta Majka
Joanna Pachelska
00:21:1200:44:0401:03:4901:29:0401:53:33
397279Fat & FuriousMarta Tos
Barbara Gajda
Klaudia Brykajlo
Jack Thompson
Mateusz Ciezak
00:22:2000:45:4601:12:4301:36:3901:53:39
398351run Forrest, runGawrylow Marek
Rzeszut Iga
Chojnacka Justyna
Konska Mariola
Bartwinska Olimpia
00:18:3000:39:5201:06:2201:32:1601:53:43
399172GLJolanta Rembisz
Aneta Sliwinska
Patrycja Smok
Malgorzata Mosor
Bartosz Kuras
00:21:4800:42:2701:04:1101:26:5101:53:59
400219Śmigające piętyKarolina Rybak-Kubiciel
Natalia Szymacha
Patrycja Malinowska
Maciej Owczarek
Bartlomiej Kubiczek
00:26:2700:48:5001:14:1701:34:1201:54:01
401411Paragon' s Star ST38Marika Kaczmarek
Anna Szczepaniak
Olga Tenerowicz
Agnieszka Wojciechowska
Sylwia Dolinska
00:21:5500:47:0001:07:5401:33:1701:54:07
402156Wydolni krążeniowo i oddechowoKatarzyna Szwajkowska
Anna Starczewska
Patrycja Leśnik
Mateusz Urowski
Aleksandra Jankowska
00:22:0900:47:4701:12:0201:32:0601:54:09
403445Araj RealizacjeKatarzyna Geremesz-Napierała
Danuta Grzelak
Jarosław Kukurowski
Waldek Stepień
Bartłomiej Siódmak
00:25:0100:49:5501:10:0601:29:5401:54:17
404224DiXi Cool TeamPiotr Szaflik
Katarzyna Łągwa
Paula Bocciarelli
Katarzyna Milczarek
Julianna Hurka
00:21:2100:42:4001:02:4101:31:4701:54:18
40537Hays Runners 2Anna Król
Karolina Święcicka
Katarzyna Nowak
Aleksandra Korman
Mateusz Skowronek
00:24:1500:45:1001:08:2901:32:1701:54:18
40629Not Bad Condition :)Joanna Iwanków
Krzysztof Kundys
Przymysław Setnik
Izabela Guzdek
Natalia Borkowska
00:19:4500:46:4801:10:0401:31:1701:54:44
40719Arkana Running Team 1Ewelina Szałankiewicz
Ewa Pyzik
Katarzyna Lasota
Grzegorz Hetman
Monika Sabiszewska
00:25:4200:46:3901:09:4301:27:3601:54:51
40831Hays RunnersMarta Kozak
Katarzyna Gancewska
Jadwiga Miśtak
Magdalena Rawska
Dagmara Murawska
00:20:1200:41:1101:05:4301:33:3101:55:15
409349Ten Left FeetMajchrzak-Fiala, Malgorzata
Melchior Kozar
Joanna Kosierb
Gryglewicz, Dagmara
Kaminska-Debek, Irmina
00:22:0000:42:4101:09:4501:32:3901:55:19
410421LC Corp SA_ ZAPALEŃCYKarolina Zajączkowska-Szewczuk
Aleksandra Jarosz
Anna Gremblewska-Nowak
Marta Lepka
Krzysztof Szargawiński
00:22:3100:45:0401:13:0001:36:4101:55:31
411211Turbo MinionkiAneta Idzikowska
Jakub Lukowiak
Irena Korulska
Joanna Kaniecka
Alicja Wysocka
00:23:3500:41:4701:09:1101:30:4901:55:39
412180Schumacher Dream TeamAnna Topolska
Karolina Wojtkiewicz
Katarzyna Toporowska
Angelika Kaczkowska
Ewelina Bryła
00:24:2000:46:4101:08:3601:27:5301:55:49
413196BD TEAM 4Klaudia Chmiel
Aleksandra Stronska
Paulina Bienias
Kaja Kaczmarska
Agnieszka Jurczyk
00:19:3200:43:4901:08:0101:31:5901:56:09
414429zaBiegany KayserMałgorzata Borkowska
Karolina Sieliło
Paulina Kłapińska
Anna Żmijewska
Wiktor Święcicki
00:25:4600:50:2201:16:0901:35:5901:56:23
415139Geoban S.A.Tomasz Czechowicz
Agnieszka Stelmach
Marta Maj
Agnieszka Kowalczyk
Agnieszka Jabłońska - Warzycha
00:17:4200:40:5301:06:0501:31:4601:56:29
416142AMSMonika Chronowska
Alicja Kaminska
Iwona Guzinska
Jowita Cichocka
Gabriela Kieszkowska
00:22:0500:42:4601:06:5601:37:2001:56:49
417200WILKI z LisaMarcin Radojewski
Dorota Napora
Anna Piekart
Monika Gąsior
Dorota Dzięcioł
00:21:1800:44:0501:07:0701:32:4801:56:59
418394RomakiMaria Narajewska
Paulina Gibas
Cornelia Sabanagic
Joanna Majba
Tomasz Dziedzic
00:21:5200:43:4201:13:0001:33:2701:57:06
419233Rock'n'PayrollAnna Tobiańska
Anna Pelikan
Katarzyna OIech
Jadwiga Bąk
Anna Dygacz
00:24:2900:53:2401:18:1701:38:2601:57:16
4202137letterKlaudia Bartłomiejus
Patrycja Durka
Piotr Bajor
Radosław Gałuszka
Filip Tyborowski
00:27:2700:54:0501:16:5901:36:4301:58:28
421431HAJDUKEwa Zaremba-Wiak
Karolina Jaroszewska-Forczek
Monika Nowak
Arkadiusz Nowak
Marta Bartoszek
00:25:1500:45:5901:10:3701:33:5401:58:49
422113GVT!Grzegorz Bartosz
Michał Błaszczyk
Wojciech Mackiewicz
Barbara Gierak
00:16:0700:41:3701:03:0401:37:1401:59:16
423260Johnson Matthey 4Kinga Młocek-Harazim
Jacek Dymski
Damian Kazimierczyk
Jolanta Starczewska
Krzysztof Zimerman
00:21:2900:42:2401:06:2501:30:2001:59:47
424356Who run the world?Kaflowska-Nikolaus, Malgorzata
Keay, Malgorzata
Mazurek, Malgorzata
Joanna Bartoszek-Kunecka
Pawlik, Mateusz
00:24:2800:51:0701:17:0701:34:4902:00:13
425151PKP CARGO Wrocław - Drużyna 3Bernadeta Jarecka
Klaudia Jarecka
Łukasz Wolniewicz
Sławomir Nowicki
Joanna Nowicka
00:24:5500:54:0401:14:4201:37:4302:00:15
426261Johnson Matthey 5Rafał Mocek
Anna Wójcik
Wojciech Kurka
Jadwiga Kuniewicz
Hanna Kasperek
00:20:3000:46:2801:12:2901:37:5102:00:27
42768Twoje Soczewki Runnning Team 3Bartosz Ignasiak
Mariusz Dudek
Emilia Fryt
Natalia Kapucińska
Marta Suseł
00:23:3800:43:5501:11:5701:34:3102:00:56
428198BD TEAM 6Maria Głośnicka
Karolina Zakęs
Borys Loy
Davide di Franco
Manuela Czernatowicz
00:19:4100:52:2901:14:3401:37:5502:00:56
429107Radisson Blu 2Maciej Korsan
Dorota Siwak
Kamila Hilgier
Grzegorz Pawlikowski
Aneta Żurawek
00:18:5000:40:2201:04:0001:26:3102:00:58
430364KRAKOWSKA IZBA ADWOKACKADariusz Gradzi



00:24:2300:43:4101:10:0701:38:3202:00:58
431373Ediscovery WizardsMagdalena Szwed



00:16:4300:42:4801:03:1401:27:5302:01:01
432374Ediscovery WizardsMagdalena Szwed



00:16:4200:42:4701:10:2001:32:2802:01:01
433395W te pędyAnna Winnicka
Dominika Ungurian
Maria Tomczyk
Hanna Śledzik
Magdalena Cyrul-Szczekała
00:24:1700:46:3101:11:4401:37:0802:01:19
434359Los angeles de TinoFalagan Lopez, Lucia
Sobotko, Magdalena
Smietana, Klaudia M.
Masood Shokerin
Barreu Lasheras, Paola
00:24:2000:46:0501:11:1901:41:0902:01:24
4355UBS - ManagementGrzegorz Pabian
Grzegorz Wanat
Markus Lickert
Sandra Ward
Agata Suszkiewicz
00:24:5800:44:1701:04:0101:36:0902:01:30
436149PKP CARGO Wrocław - Drużyna 1Wojciech Paszowski
Iwona Kopernik
Marcin Prokopowicz
Adam Duliban
Marcin Pietrzak
00:21:2000:55:0001:18:2901:43:0802:01:59
437343DispatchPicchiotti, Roberto
Sagan, Marzenna
Stelmach, Oliwia
Matecka, Anna
Dyjak, Edyta
00:24:1200:48:2401:18:1601:40:2802:03:57
43863Novotel's HurricanePrzemek Orchowicz
Paulina Mikołajczak
Kasia Kasprzyk
Magda Zapolska
Radek Szatański
00:20:2900:45:3301:12:1701:42:1302:04:01
439223Campanile PoznańHelena Schmidt
Danuta Stojak
Magda Grobelna
Eliza Brzezina
Rafał Kokotowski
00:25:5700:48:4501:19:2601:47:0402:04:24
440164Chasing Self TailPiotr Januszkiewicz
Arseny Kapralov
Grzegorz Juzwiszyn
Kira Savchenko
Vitalii Achkasov
00:22:4500:43:1301:03:4201:32:3602:05:19
441292UBS-AvengersKeerthivasan Ravikumar
Nikhil Kulkarni
Sayan Daw
Amrit Premi
Manish Raj
00:22:0400:46:1001:07:4501:30:5702:06:14
44251Ibis GepardMarcin Paliwoda
Marcelina Wójcik
Anna Pysno
Olaf Aleksandrowicz
Krystyna Kuciapińska
00:23:3700:47:3301:15:4901:36:5102:07:06
443136Wolniej się nie daMonika Surma
Barbara Wieczorek
Mariola Maciejczak
Martyna Szymankiewicz
Joanna Duda
00:25:1100:50:2201:14:2601:43:0602:07:25
44462BlacharyJoanna Sarnicka
Karolina Pirecka
Aldona Przyszlak
Justyna Przyszlak
Agnieszka Bilska
00:18:3200:43:5601:14:5801:43:0902:08:40
4454MentosWojciech Tyrka
Piotr Debert
Tomasz Jędrzejczak
Adam Wysocki
Dariusz Betko
00:25:3600:51:4001:20:1401:47:1002:17:17
446310Malanowski i PartnerzyŁukasz Wollny
Maciej Jaczewski
Dominik Malanowski
Jakub Buda
Fillip Koper
00:16:3500:35:0700:54:2801:12:27
447457Xylem 1Mariusz Malinowski
Tomasz Walenczak
Michał Kumaszka
Filip Ziółek
Wojciech Skalik
00:19:4800:38:0100:56:37
44845GlobalLogic 4Rafał Urban
Łukasz Twardzik
Marek Pałka
Tomasz Bienkiewicz
Tomasz Sitek
44950Alektum 3Justyna Mackiewicz - Seniuk



45065PCC EXOLEwelina Pijanka
Magda Bilut
Paweł Siwka
Wojciech Mamala
Janusz Prędota
45183Janusze z WazywniakaApolinary Szuter
Wojtek Zawiła
Marek Czarnota
Michał Fijas
Tomasz Pląskowski
45292Exclusive FriendsEdyta Nadolska



453102Medserv - Team NandiniNandini Bandyopadhyay
Marika Turska


Alicja Gorczyca
454110Run Forest RunDawid Szurek



455141Black PointPiotr Drzewiecki



456157Drink Team :)Kamil Śladewski
Kamil Nurek
Michał Kowalczyk
Rafał Sawiński
Karolina Grzyb
457191HEDHANTERSIKACPER GRABOWSKI
DARIA MUSIAŁA
MATEUSZ BOCIAN
ALEKSANDRA ZAWADZKA
SARA BIELSKA
458203Industrial Solutions Group Sp. z o.o.Rafał Ludwinek
Michał Broś
Michał Szyfer
Anna Grzesiak
Sebastian Nowak
459212Familijny Team KsięgowiJoanna Świderska
Marek Łukawski
Paula Kupś
Barbara Wiatrak
Adelina Mytych-Bem
460246BOSY BIEGACZ / Gm. Bochnia TVPAWEŁ MEJ



461294Dobra zmianaPaweł Zychiewicz
Maciej Karcz
Łukasz Semeniuk
Marek Wilgucki
Tomasz Rola
462298Unit4 cloudTomasz Prus
Tomasz Owczarek
Aleksander Zając
Ziemowit Brysiak
463324LMR Poland IINalichowski Bartosz
Gorynia Adrian
Koszutska Marta
Owczarek Marta
Kalinowska Lucyna
464398Merck CMBartosz Kusaj
Katarzyna Nitarska
Agnieszka Gedymin-Streng
Agata Gilewska
Mikołaj Michaliszyn
4654133m dream team tirimtimMichal Florczak



466442Bolo TeamTomasz Adamczyk
Kamil Makowka
Monika Borzecka
Marek Relkowski
Jakub Jastrzebski
467444Power MachineMariusz Włodarczyk



468458Xylem 2Paweł Pilarski



469460Mieszanka FreseniusaMarcelina Mate
Kamil Piotrowski
Patrycja Stanirowska

470465Power SolutionsKatarzyna Łabuda



471471APS Poland&FriendsPrzemysław Kwaśniewski