System wyników live: STS-TIMING
LPNumerNazwa drużynySkład drużynyCzas 1Czas 2Czas 3Czas 4Czas 5
1176SPEC KABLEPatryk Sobczyk
Bartłomiej Olszewski
Adrian Żakowski
Paweł Gorzelańczyk
Piotr Kaźmierczak
00:11:1600:23:2800:34:3700:45:4900:57:42
2552Sekcja biegowa Unilever PoznańAdrian Łukasik
Grzegorz Jezierski
Krzysztof Aleksandrowicz
Tomasz Szymkowiak
MONIKA BRZOZOWSKA
00:12:3200:23:5300:37:0700:49:4101:02:17
3148NEKU.PLTomasz Wlodarczyk
Marcin Tesiorowski
Jacek Zielinski
Hubert Mikolajczak
Rafał Rudnicki
00:12:1300:26:2700:39:2600:52:0601:05:05
4139Rurki i kolankaSzymon Fluks
Łukasz Grygorczuk
Aleksander Guzik
Patryk Binkowski
Damian Filoda
00:11:2400:26:0100:38:2500:53:4701:05:41
5142Currency One 1Artur Maliszewski



00:12:4200:26:2600:40:1100:54:4401:07:52
616DFDS VikingsŁukasz Jędrzejek
Kamil Barańczak
Tadeusz Witecki
Łukasz Bukowiecki
Marcin Białczyk
00:13:2800:28:2200:41:5300:54:5301:07:52
7332REHAU Śrem 1Dawid Duda
Damian Konieczny
Damian Kuszyński
Dariusz Pietraszewski
Przemysław Śląski
00:13:2200:27:2200:41:3200:55:0201:08:00
8300Komputronik Runner'sJakub Jeziółkowski
Dawid Jagła
Marek Trawka
Łukasz Meller
Marcin Meller
00:13:5200:25:2600:40:1400:54:2901:08:03
9209FlexLink Running Dream Team IKrzysztof Mikołajczyk
Piotr Wieczorek
Jakub Kłopocki
Miłosz Willer
Łukasz Biskup
00:14:1400:27:5800:41:4000:55:4601:08:12
10158Deloitte Adventure Team 1Karol Ciszak
Marcin Majchrzak
Tomasz Jagodziński
Wojtek Łyszczarz
Krzysztof Pięta
00:13:1400:26:2500:40:5600:55:2201:08:19
11545Bea BelezaPiotr Filas
Bartosz Filas
Krzysztof Filas
Marek Kamiński
Maciej Włodarczyk
00:14:5900:28:5400:42:5500:56:2301:09:23
1224BBF IMateusz Oppeln-Bronikowski
Sławomir Adamczyk
Weronika Hedzielska
Krzysztof Kurzawa
Rafał Staniszewski
00:13:2600:27:3300:41:1700:55:5201:10:00
1356REHAU team 2Grzegorz Ziembiński
Tomasz Urbański
Marcin Rabiega
Maciej Ryfa
Mateusz Bochat
00:11:1100:25:4600:42:5300:57:1601:10:08
14256KLIMA-RAFLIKSławomir Raflik
Łukasz Szczepaniak
Artur Gawrych
Mariusz Gogół
Tomasz Ratajczak
00:13:2800:28:0500:42:5900:56:5701:10:25
15381FreshTomasz Majak
Patryk Trocki
Arkadiusz Ziulkowski
Arkadiusz Jaskulski
Krzysztof Michalowski
00:13:5000:28:0800:41:1000:55:0101:10:26
1610CONSTRAVIA 1Dawid Jarka
Przemysław Baron
Krzysztof Jankowiak
Michał Gazda
Adam Byczkowski
00:12:4500:28:1400:42:4900:57:4501:10:56
17493CYBINA TEAM IMichał Arentowski
Piotr Walkowiak
Rafał Przysiek
Bartosz Pawlak
Grzegorz Pempera
00:12:4600:25:3900:40:5600:55:4001:11:37
18240Inkaso Hermański TEAMPiotr Kotkowski
Karolina Kotkowska
Michał Kotkowski
Joanna Wojtkowiak
Marek Świtalski
00:12:0700:26:3500:39:1300:55:4201:11:46
19351MB Motors TeamBartosz Bosacki
Maciej Klimas
Łukasz Mieloch
Maurycy Dera
Remigiusz Świątek
00:14:1900:28:0300:43:5900:59:0901:12:09
20406Roche Runners 1Fabian Wiktorowski
Michał Wojtysiak
Karol Kraśkiewicz
Stefan Rautszko
Joanna Sikorska
00:15:1000:28:0100:42:1300:58:1501:12:33
21593Motointegrator Running Team 1Zbyszko Paluczek
Hubert Suchy
Sylwia Madalińska
Grzegorz Przepióra
Kazimierz Chwirot
00:14:1700:29:2300:45:4100:59:5801:12:44
22562Radaway Run CrewDaniel
Krzysztof Brudło
Piotr Zuchniarz
Marek Rozmiarek
Andrzej Gruch
00:13:5200:27:4700:45:1300:58:3901:12:46
23507Nowa Elektro Sp. z o.o.Marcin Kapela
Daniel Dorosz
Rajmund Kańduła
Łukasz Kokot
Bartosz Dolata
00:11:5500:25:4900:38:5700:56:3001:12:47
2411GSK - DREAM TEAMOleksii Fedorenko
Piotr Urbaniak
Marek Korniowski
Mateusz Kolenda
Karol Głowacki
00:14:2200:31:3800:45:5801:00:2601:12:53
25565Kimball Electronics - Run Pam PamBartłomiej Piwecki
Piotr Kos
Tomasz Urbański
Kamil Skonieczka
Szymon Okriak
00:14:3600:29:5100:43:5000:58:5501:12:57
26560Carlsberg Shared ServicesJakub Nowak
Michał Marciniak
Agnieszka Bauer
Samu Jarvinen
Timothy Southall
00:12:4700:27:1000:43:0100:57:5901:13:02
27601Drużyna SzpikuDominik Grabowski
Marcin Dwojak
Wojciech Badoł
Jakub Kołodziej
Dominik Szafralski
00:14:2000:30:0300:44:5800:59:5501:13:39
28553ASAP na mecie! Pozdrawiam KierownikTOMASZ KLASA
Piotr Monczak
Michał Błaszczak
MACIEJ DROZDOWSKI
Maciej Mikołajewski
00:15:5000:30:5500:47:1001:00:3801:14:11
29173Consdata ChallangeJakub Bręk
Andrzej Purtak
Adam Mydlarz
Marcin Kwaśniewski
Jakub Wilczewski
00:14:2200:28:4800:44:5900:59:3501:14:30
30137PTB NICKEL 1Krzysztof Zakrzewski
Artur Guliński
Przemysław Naskręt
Łukasz Zieliński
Michał Nickel
00:15:2000:30:2700:44:2701:00:0101:14:36
31543ExpendablesPatryk Flieger
Karol Linnik
Łukasz Sirbu
Michał Nowicki
Michał Burzyński
00:14:5000:30:1700:45:2001:00:0501:14:48
3236Verocel-PolskaDawid Stencel
Tomasz Lubiński
Mirosław Serafiński
Przemysław Stankowski
Jarosław Woźny
00:14:1200:29:5300:44:4801:00:4301:14:52
3373EDPDamian Ciesielczyk
Daniel Żelazny
Dawid Lewczuk
Dominik Ślusarczyk
Cezary Boratyński
00:15:0200:30:4500:46:3001:01:2901:14:56
3481Joppol S(Print)Marek Dembiński
Sylwia Szymkowiak
Stanisław Zamiar
Bartosz Łukowicz
Marek Pietrzak
00:12:5600:30:0400:43:3701:00:2101:15:07
35293W.P.I.P. Team 1Adam Paprzycki
Krzysztof Kruk
Michał Nowak
Paweł Jaroniec
Marcin Cybulski
00:15:4300:30:2800:45:0100:59:3501:15:09
36316A my coraz bliżej podium...Adam Roznerski
Hubert Kaźmierczak
Łukasz Woźny
Bartosz Hnatyszyn
Roman Sobstyl
00:13:5800:28:1100:44:4100:59:4201:15:09
37356KluseczkiTomasz Krygier
Jakub Bukowski
Wojciech Kędzia
Sebastian Pawłowski
Krzysztof Janka
00:12:5300:29:3801:15:13
3831H&M Logistics 1Cezary Bokun
Jacek Wierzbiński
Paweł Bogusławski
Paweł Mikitiuk
Adam Rajewski
00:12:5100:28:0900:44:4001:01:2401:15:41
39239BLYCKIMateusz Gadziński
Fabian Świt
Rafał Mołczan
Waldemar Dobrzański
Jarosław Dominiak
00:13:2600:30:1300:47:2001:02:2201:16:01
40387Appchance TeamDamian Romanów
Joanna Kniat
Michał Banaszyński
Grzegorz Skibiński
Jakub Kośla
00:12:2500:27:2500:42:2800:59:0001:16:02
41323GiG Runners IKonrad Sioma
Krzysztof Swornowski
Krzysztof Suchowiak
Tomasz Pękała
Marcin Tynowski
00:14:3600:28:1300:42:4101:00:3301:16:06
42346REHAU Śrem 2Maciej Niemier
Jarosław Kujawa
Łukasz Szewczyk
Sławomir Brzeziński
Paweł Weber
00:18:5900:33:1300:46:4401:01:5901:16:10
4313Legimi IJakub Frołow
Piotr Kryger
Jacek Kornicz
Mikołaj Małaczyński
Mateusz Frukacz
00:13:1600:28:3300:44:2401:01:3701:16:27
44170SPEC KABLE 2Kamil Perz
Marcin Świderski
Tomasz Modelski
Michał Łabęda
Zbigniew Górski
00:12:2900:29:4500:46:3701:02:2001:16:31
4522SMARTANIEJoanna Napiórkowska
Radosław Śliwka
Aleksandra Tusz
Joanna Marzęcka
Wojciech Zdrenka
00:15:4700:32:3400:48:1301:01:4901:16:44
46588Capgemini PoznańPhilipp Susło
Marcin Gościniak
Adam Łagoda
Piotr Jakubowski
Radosław Grzybowski
00:17:4800:32:1400:46:1901:02:4501:16:49
47252CONNECTOR TEAMAlicja Łocman
Konrad Sobczak
Krzysztof Kuś
Wojciech Majak
Przemysław Lasoń
00:17:1400:32:3200:49:1801:04:4501:16:54
482742 Run FastMałgorzata Jankowska
Joanna Ikierska
Michał Rydzyński
Jacopo Andriolo
Katarzyna Pastwa
00:19:2700:32:3400:47:2401:02:5401:17:03
49165EFF biegaAndrzej Trzciołek
Marcin Pawlik
Miłosz Bambrowicz
Tomasz Święch
Damian Wasiak
00:16:3600:29:4400:45:0001:02:3101:17:04
50308FielmannBartosz Nojmann
Maciej Maślanka
Krzysztof Preuss
Marcin Kamiński
Robert Matusiewicz
00:13:2300:30:0500:47:4101:04:1701:17:14
51202Nikt o nas jeszcze nie słyszał...Michał Rychlik
Hubert Chojnacki
Denis Kucharzyk
Adam Walendowski
Krystian Szafrański
00:16:2900:32:5700:48:5801:04:3301:17:23
52527Probuild Sp. z o.o.Natalia Niemczewska
Dominik Sajdak
Tomasz Ślęzak
Piotr Trybusz
Jacek Trybusz
00:17:5400:31:3800:47:5101:01:5901:17:37
53441Piękni i BestiaPatryk Cichoracki
Natalia Mrowińska
Andrzej Szymczak
Marcin Kondziela
Wojciech Kukuła
00:14:2400:28:1700:44:2400:59:3701:17:42
54236REHAU NexbauMaciej Sworowski
Mariusz Orwat
Marcin Paciejewski
Artur Kokornaczyk
Łukasz Adam
00:14:1600:31:5900:46:2301:02:0201:17:44
55118GT ProjektJakub Taszarek
Łukasz Wieczorek
Maciej Troć
Włodzimierz Adamowicz
Piotr Szachta
00:14:0800:29:1900:46:2201:03:0901:17:44
56494CYBINA TEAM IIPrzemysław Sznura
Marek Szewczyk
Sławomir Antoniak
Robert Michałowski
Mateusz Zawodny
00:15:1200:31:4600:48:0601:01:5901:17:45
577RunnerSiiTomasz Kluza
Rafał Modelski
Seweryn Socha
Paweł Biesiada
Jacek Walerczyk
00:11:4900:28:1800:43:3300:57:0701:17:59
58161Bolsius1Więcek Jacek
Marczewski Janusz
Muszyński Robert
Kościółek Michał
Cisławski Rafał
00:14:3800:33:0700:49:2801:04:2301:18:00
5989H.CEGIELSKI - POZNAŃ S.A.Krzysztof Popowski
Grzegorz Szułczyński
Bartosz Działowski
Dawid Żarnowski
Maciej Lembicz
00:16:2200:32:0100:48:3201:02:1801:18:06
60104YanosikTeam MWaldemar Sala
Paweł Wieczorek
Damian Jankowski
Maciej Adamski
Dawid Kaczmarowski
00:15:3200:30:3300:47:0401:03:1901:18:09
61523Fundacja Enea 7Miłosz Leopold
Maciej Kruk
Tomasz Hatka
Marek Kotecki
Mateusz Lewiński
00:15:2300:31:5700:48:2101:02:5401:18:12
62266JORDANBłażej Konopiński
Michał Taciak
Paulina Ciszek
Aleksander Konieczny
Maciej Hulalka
00:15:2200:31:0400:48:3101:04:0801:18:15
63249EXIDE 3Marcin Jędrzejczak
Wojtek Mieloszyk
Mariusz Kowalczyk
Adam Sosnowski
Jakub Pieprzyk
00:15:5500:32:4000:46:3501:03:0801:18:20
64435STIHL PolskaKarol Wachowiak
Jarosław Ptak
Mikołaj Jankowiak
Jacek Henschke
Mariusz Walter
00:13:2300:28:2200:44:2100:59:5401:18:22
65375REHAU Śrem 4Artur Dębicki
Karol Pawłowski
Grzegorz Piasecki
Rafał Kazyaka
Walenty Grześkowiak
00:16:0500:31:5800:45:4701:02:4601:18:23
6619MTP PiętnastakHubert Joachimiak
Rafał Nowak
Hubert Pawlak
Tomasz Szwaba
Adam Wolniewicz
00:18:2400:32:4200:49:0101:02:4101:18:26
67230Super-Pharm Lucky LoosersEmil Banasiak
Daniel Kmita
Bartosz Markiewicz
Przemysław Troczyński
Michał Klupś
00:12:3900:29:1800:44:5901:00:2201:18:37
68502Budimex S.A.Karolina Chraplewska
Michał Lichy
Maja Zielińska
Maciej Rybicki
Bartłomiej Piątkowski
00:16:5600:32:3500:50:1401:04:1701:18:42
69301Veolia Energia Poznań IIIMarek Ustarbowski
Paweł Jazikowski
Anna Kasprzak
Rusłan Jakowinicz
Daniel Małaj
00:14:3000:28:3100:47:5001:03:3901:18:45
70280Wavin - OneLeszek Filipiak
Michał Urbaniak
Waldemar Łakomy
Jacek Hercog
Wojtek Dudkiewicz
00:16:0700:31:3200:46:5001:02:1601:18:51
71440KTJ SAMPIKatarzyna Trawińska-Jakubiak
Marta Hała
Krzysztof Zachwieja
Edwin Piotrowski
Łukasz Kaźmierczak
00:17:4500:33:2900:50:1101:05:5701:18:53
72544FilipiakBabicz Prawo DziałaPrzemysław Szmidt
Patryk Filipiak
Michał Babicz
Anatol Godycki-Ćwirko
Marta Tomczak
00:15:5600:31:2100:44:5701:01:0701:19:08
73186Lorenz MonsteryRadosław Kownacki
Karina Pluta
Agata Trawińska
Bartłomiej Iwański
Marcin Demkowski
00:13:4400:31:1300:47:5901:05:1101:19:11
74175Mały Wielki SkarbMichał Łukiewski
Kamil Jankowski
Leszek Strańczyk
Aleksander Markiewicz
Maciej Dutkiewicz
00:17:3900:34:0800:49:4801:02:5101:19:19
7591Poltramp YardKazimierz Frukacz
Krzysztof Wroński
Daniel Jaruszek
Dariusz Brucki
Piotr Orczewski
00:16:1100:31:4900:47:2101:03:4901:19:19
7625DRUŻYNA 1Anna Walczak
Bartosz Nowicki
Mikołaj Janiak
Marcin Majer
Sandra Kaczmarek
00:17:5200:33:1700:48:4401:04:3201:19:40
7774DA MoraskoJakub Śnieć
Jan Dziurla
Monika Wójcik
Arkadiusz Jankowiak
Bartosz Henszke
00:16:1500:31:1900:49:5701:05:1101:19:47
78281NiebiescyAdam Jurgowiak
Jakub Dominiak
Artur Stawski
Mateusz Adamczak
Damian Pomykaj
00:16:2500:34:1800:49:2001:03:5501:20:04
7943GołębieDaniel Kloska
Jacek Studziński
Maciej Olejnik
Paweł Aszyk
Witold Dykcik
00:17:0600:32:3200:50:4101:04:5301:20:09
80299HOCHTIEFPiotr Bajerski
Puszcz Agnieszka
Bartosz Wróbel
Leszek Kozłowski
Jacek Dziechciowski
00:16:4400:36:4000:54:1101:08:0401:20:11
81245PSE - Centralna Jednostka Inwestycyjna PoznańRadosław Majewski
Krzysztof Kozieł
Mateusz Szkudlarz
Michał Nerka
Damian Chełminiak
00:14:3700:28:2600:43:1801:02:5401:20:12
82402Arvato Team - Wiksa w łydachArtur Wachowiak
Michał Statucki
Marcin Książek
Paweł Połom
Piotr Jakubowski
00:15:3100:31:4700:48:1501:04:1101:20:12
83232#DrużynaM Team1Jakub Szary
Jacek Jakubiak
Agnieszka Stachowiak
Aleksander Hołoga
Daria Kostrzyńska
00:15:2000:30:3000:46:5801:03:5701:20:14
84570Kimball Electronics - IT dream teamPiotr Kołtowski
Jakub Kmiecik
Krzysztof Spychała
Krzysztof Błoński
Jarosław Jagodziński
00:15:0400:32:2100:48:3401:04:0701:20:14
856Ekos PoznańArkadiusz Kiereś
Katarzyna Jenerowicz
Mateusz Janicki
Konrad Zieliński
Artur Dobrzycki
00:17:2400:34:4000:51:5001:08:2501:20:18
86156Dziki teamWaldemar Korytowski
Szymon Hancyk
Katarzyna Łysiak
Iwona Stec
Bartosz Łysiak
00:15:3300:29:5900:46:3801:04:0801:20:27
87337ING BankGrzegorz Bohun
Damian Żołądkiewicz
Zbigniew Tumiłowicz
Damian Fabiszak
Krzysztof Bronowski
00:15:4600:31:4400:47:5301:05:1001:20:43
881Poznańscy olimpijczycyNatalia Madaj
Aneta Konieczna
Łukasz Nowak
Agnieszka Wieszczek-Kordus
Monika Michalik
00:13:5000:30:0800:52:4401:09:0901:20:52
89275Deloitte Adventure Team GepardyPaweł Pochylski
Maciej Guzek
Tomek Bojarczuk
Dominik Klemens
Rafał Danielczak
00:16:1400:34:5000:49:3301:04:2601:20:56
90546Dachser Team IFilip Kluba
Andrzej Nowak
Artur Prymak
Sebastian Jankowiak
Adam Trukawka
00:17:0900:32:4900:48:3001:05:3601:20:59
91475DietLabsTomasz Gałczyński
Martyna Brajewska
Zofia Migacz
Justyna Bilon
Tomasz Frontczak
00:16:0900:33:2300:48:4701:04:1301:21:00
92338United VisionEmilia Kusnierczak
Damian Walczak
Izabela Kubiak
Jakub Frąszczak
Grzegorz Tomczak
00:16:0300:30:5500:49:0701:05:5901:21:00
93125Komputronik DPO 2Paweł Adamczyk
Bogumił Żuchowski
Daria Siwek
Jakub Idziak
Marcin Koralewski
00:14:4500:30:4100:49:5901:06:0401:21:01
94360Biegająca EgzekucjaSebastian Nowak
Daria Wilk
Dominik Piaskowski
David Ziojła
Marcin Kropski
00:14:4400:35:2000:49:2201:05:5201:21:05
95577PKP S.A. Poznań 2Artur Michalak
Patryk Pioch
Ewa Sturma
Marcin Olejniczak
Mikołaj Mietliński
00:17:5200:33:0400:50:1801:06:1701:21:09
96246Perschmann 1Wojciech Matuszczak
Sonia Łastowska
Michał Nowak
Krzysztof Kupcewicz
Urszula Migdałek
00:15:1300:32:4500:47:2401:02:4801:21:13
97391Drink Team 62Łukasz Markiewicz
Marta Mielke
Tomasz Górski
Łukasz Woźniak
Michał Dojcz
00:16:5800:34:0600:48:3001:07:1401:21:18
98404GLS85Tomasz Omniczyński
Radosław Jemioła
Andrzej Markowski
Michał Kuś
Michał Dąbrowski
00:15:2400:30:0200:44:5801:03:4301:21:21
99295SNOW.DOG ADVENTURE #2Bartosz Dominiak
Dariusz Maciejewski
Wojciech Tyrchan
Jakub Zwoliński
Michał Unolt
00:20:1200:38:4700:53:0101:07:2201:21:25
100119JOHN DEERE 2Karol Zgierski
Łukasz Matusiak-Tatarkiewicz
Przemysław Opałka
Marcin Kozłowski
Bartosz Białas
00:13:4500:29:5400:45:4101:06:0001:21:30
101408Appchance Team1Marcin Karmelita
Tobiasz Olejnik
Piotr Łopata
Piotr Gabryszak
Krzysztof Wołowicz
00:14:1600:29:5500:46:0701:02:1801:21:32
10233DAT-SchaubPrzemysław Matuszewski
Monika Stanasiuk
Joanna Buśko
Tomsz Gomol
Tomasz Wróblewski
00:16:1600:32:3800:50:2901:05:3501:21:39
103473Orbico POLAND PoznańArkadiusz Gawłowski
Tomasz Puchalski
Marek Szymanowski
Dawid Martynowski
Hubert Jerzyk
00:17:1300:31:4400:46:4801:05:5601:21:43
104515Solaris 01Alexander Skrzypczak
Hanna Klapczynska
Bartłomiej Cieślik
Paweł Muszyński
Ernest Maciejuniec
00:17:0400:35:2900:52:3001:07:1201:21:43
105367REHAU Śrem 3Wojciech Kaźmierczak
Paweł Ślaziński
Marcin Gurdek
Karol Szostak
Bartosz Matuszewski
00:18:3100:34:3800:49:4301:05:1801:21:45
106181OtodominatorzyMichał Szczudlak
Wojciech Kretkowski
Jakub Żerdzicki
Wojciech Odważny
Agata Wojciechowska
00:14:3100:28:3900:47:5001:03:4701:21:50
107262ProSwecoJakub Rajczak
Marta Kosińska
Aleksander Korytowski
Agnieszka Mosiniak
Marcin Aleksandrowicz
00:13:1100:30:3400:46:4501:05:5001:22:03
108120Sąd Rejonowy Poznań - Nowe Miasto i Wilda 03Andrzej Wargacki
Agata Płócienniczak
Łukasz Dobrzycki
Filip Czeluśniak
Robert Kostański
00:14:1600:34:4400:52:2801:08:0201:22:05
10993Ktoś musi być ostatniAnna Karolczak
Grzegorz Nowicki
Natalia Szwinta
Artur Michna
Michał Wróbel
00:18:4600:34:5100:50:1501:07:4001:22:07
110259Duni-good speedKornel Drzewucki
Paweł Jaruga
Radosław Popko
Marcin Stoinski
Eryk Stankiewicz
00:15:0700:30:4700:45:5101:01:0601:22:15
111561AMS Sports Team PoznańFilip Dworczak
Ernest Pieniak
Monika Stroińska
Jacek Hęćka
Tomasz Unolt
00:14:2500:30:1900:51:0501:06:2301:22:26
112376H7Jakub Krukowski
Marcin Kozubski
Paulina Witomska
Krzysztof Bączyk
Michał Gierwazik
00:14:2900:30:2700:49:1401:07:1601:22:28
113314FlexLink Running Team XŁukasz Moszczyński
Marcin Żmuda
Michał Bladowski
Michał Wrzeszcz
Paweł Siejak
00:15:0200:33:1300:49:0201:04:5001:22:37
114516Takeda TeamGrzegorz Furowicz
Jacek Naumiuk
Sebastian Sowiński
Krzysztof Kowalczyk
Waldemar Michałowicz
00:15:0600:32:0600:50:2001:08:0401:22:41
115291INTALIO TEAMTomasz Mikołajczyk
Katarzyna Makieła
Aleksandra Miądowicz
Tomasz Makieła
Sebastian Matuszewski
00:15:0800:32:4800:51:5601:06:5901:22:46
116135Veolia Energia Poznań IIKatarzyna Borowczyk
Agnieszka Kołodziejska
Maciej Krzyżaniak
Michał Walczak
Maciej Piwecki
00:16:0400:35:0900:52:1701:07:0701:22:48
11780ELIN Sp. z o.o. , Biuro w PoznaniuMariusz Krupa
Łukasz Szwarocki
Szymon Cieszyński
Mateusz Kobusiński
Adam Pietrzak
00:14:3300:31:2300:47:3601:04:4601:22:52
118383MelioranciJarosław Rosa
Krzysztof Drożdżyński
Adam Nahalewicz
Łuklasz Mikowski
Paweł Stryjak
00:14:5400:33:2100:49:3801:05:3901:22:58
119421PEPCO 4Przemysław Wański
Patryk Kleinschmitd
Aleksandra Chodarcewicz
Agnieszka Podgórna
Renata Sander
00:16:0700:31:4200:48:2901:04:5601:22:59
120147AnalyxPaweł Paradowski
Katarzyna Bejster
Paweł Hałas
Krzysztof Sikorski
Piotr Szagdaj
00:14:0500:34:1800:52:3801:08:2101:22:59
121250ABUSHIFTDaria Kletkiewicz
Jakub Bandosz
Krystian Koronowski
Waldemar Polkowski
Adam Boroch
00:21:1900:35:1000:49:4501:06:2101:23:05
122109Inglorious Runners from DFDSMaciej Szymaniec
Andrea Bergonzelli
Daniela Statucka
Oleksandr Piddbubnyj
Przemysław Matuszewski
00:19:0800:35:4200:52:5901:08:5801:23:07
123128MTP - szybsi niż BORMateusz Borkowski
Wojciech Jankowski
Szymon Pluskota
Blanka Pawlak-Szuleta
Katarzyna Borkowska
00:14:0000:31:2200:47:0201:05:5301:23:08
124235Cyfrowa ekspansjaPaweł Augustyniak
Marek Jankowski
Robert Burman
Arkadiusz Krygier
Sebastian Mierzyński
00:16:3600:32:0100:49:3701:08:4401:23:09
125286Ardagh Group - gostyńska huta szkłaGrzegorz Raszewski
Jakub Osiewicz
Lucie Pszonkova
Adam Beszterda
Tomasz Tylman
00:18:2300:38:1000:53:5701:08:2401:23:10
1261914 LIGHTMarcin Maciejewski
Anna Gorączniak
Michał Przechrzta
Weronika Strzelec
Tomasz Nowak
00:14:1800:31:5400:47:0501:08:3701:23:16
1273Biegaj z WSLGeena Al-Ansi
Dawid Nowacki
Paweł Lewandowski
Dawid Degórski
Mateusz Michalski
00:21:3400:37:2200:52:5601:08:1401:23:19
128288FlexLink Running Team IXWojtek Deigsler
Szymon Norek
Tomasz Mojs
Radek Gąsiorek
Adrian Żmuda
00:16:1300:33:1500:49:2101:06:2901:23:21
129273F-TrustBarbara Górna
Krzysztof Jeske
Jędrzej Janiak
Jakub Moskal
Agnieszka Adamczyk
00:17:1400:31:3500:48:3601:03:2101:23:22
130513#CloudTeamSławek Stanek
Jarosław Zieliński
Dariusz Porowski
Tomasz Stachlewski
Hubert Grupa
00:16:3200:34:1400:49:5901:08:1701:23:23
131416GLSPaweł Grabicki
Sebastian Walkowiak
Michał Wróbel
Arkadiusz Malinowski
Jan Grzegorzewski
00:18:2900:34:2000:52:4301:08:2001:23:23
13249Sąd Rejonowy Poznań - Stare Miasto (2)Grzegorz Wiśniewski
Marcin Izydorczyk
Bartłomiej Przymusiński
Łukasz Kalawski
Marcin Szaliński
00:15:2600:33:0100:47:2501:04:5001:23:27
133460ROSSBIEGANI Poznań:)Krzysztof Małaszkiewicz
Joanna Kołodziej
Przemysław Rajkowski
Marta Wróbel
Adrianna Grelka
00:15:5600:34:0500:49:0501:07:0601:23:27
134216Altax Viva Garden!Paula Bagińska
Jarosław Majchrzak
Adam Złomańczuk
Sebastian Miedziński
Marek Andrzejewski
00:16:3000:33:0500:49:3701:08:5901:23:34
135330Easy Project Sp. z o.o.Iwona Ratajczyk
Sandra Makowska
Sylwia Kruger
Agnieszka Pisanko
Maria Kalińska
00:16:1300:33:2500:50:5601:07:5301:23:35
136340SWEET BUTTS, MAD NUTS!Andrzej Żyła
Oliwia Sudoł
Piotr Paszkiewicz
Mikołaj Świderski
Łukasz Koziej
00:16:2100:36:2000:54:5401:10:1601:23:36
13745Komputronik DPO 1Łukasz Kiszka
Bartosz Pierzchlewicz
Rafał Araszkiewicz
Jacek Karnowski
Natalia Grams
00:14:4100:29:2500:44:5301:06:4201:23:38
138530BAE Systems AI PoznańHubert Rzyha
Marta Tyc
Simon Hall
Michal Rogacki
Daniel Wodziński
00:14:3200:33:1000:46:3001:07:5801:23:42
139415Asgard Sp. z o.o.Paulina Pobłocka
Adrianna Trafna
Karol Wojasiński
Aleksander Biedka
Leszek Ellmann
00:18:3100:38:1200:53:0501:10:1901:24:00
140512Run Bilot, RunMariusz Papiernik
Paweł Stapf
Rafał Zieleziński
Alena Udot
Tomasz Mielcarek
00:21:5100:38:0900:53:3601:10:2901:24:00
141431PEPCO 6Marek Gonda
Weronika Orzechowska
Andrzej Leonowicz
Ewa Aniołkowska
Tomasz Godlewski
00:14:3600:35:1101:24:01
142197Osadkowski Run TeamKrzysztof Świerczyński
Joanna Miężał ? Basińska
Mateusz Janasik
Michał Nowak
Eliza Marcinkowska
00:17:2700:36:1200:54:4301:08:2401:24:06
143517Fundacja Enea 1Małgorzata Leopold
Tomasz Woźniak
Paweł Gajzlerowicz
Kamil Ziętek
Patryk Chyliński
00:17:1000:34:3100:51:4501:07:5501:24:08
144269MUCHA NIE SIADASebastian Rubinowski
Małgorzata Lawińska
Piotr Horodecki
Kamil Gronowski
Kajetan Duda
00:15:2100:34:0000:49:3101:07:3201:24:09
145417Roche Runners 2Marta Wydra
Dawid Kamrowski
Krzysztof Koschany
Kornel Lewandowski
Michał Pikusa
00:20:0000:34:5800:51:2801:07:5901:24:11
146591COMARCH POZNAŃWalerian Mazur
Witold Zabłocki
Filip Ellmann
Sławomir Meller
Marcin Czerwiński
00:17:1300:34:2100:53:2501:10:1501:24:12
147227Klub Biegacza Kompania PiwowarskaMarcin Lamch
Malwina Lamch
Damian Gałęski
Katarzyna Gałęska
Patryk Starobrat
00:16:3400:34:0500:50:2801:09:3201:24:14
148305Sonalake IT Innovations 2Bartosz Napieralski
Jakub Durzyński
Piotr Jasiński
Piotr Walczak
Łukasz Wysocki
00:17:2600:37:2200:55:4201:11:1501:24:18
149162YORK_PRODUKCJAPrzemysław Klimasek
Maksymilian Figas
Tomasz Pietrusiński
Patryk Przysucha
Michał Czajka
00:14:2800:35:5200:54:4101:08:4301:24:21
150325Shared RunnersAmelia Bobowska
Natalia Lewandowska
Anna Kurcius-Smoczyk
Kacper Jóźwiak
Paweł Padjasek
00:19:0700:35:4100:53:3601:11:0101:24:22
151336NaspersKrzysztof Kowalski
Ronald Varekamp
Katarzyna Miedzińska
Paweł Grześk
Aleksander Waligóra
00:14:2000:32:0200:49:0301:09:1701:24:26
152354KLIMA-RAFLIK 2Tymon Borusiński
Magdalena Maćkowiak
Łukasz Kalinowski
Tomasz Staturski
Dawid Wierzejewski
00:20:2700:37:2800:54:1301:09:2301:24:27
153448JStrzałyMarek Karmelski
Adam Bukowiecki
Grzegorz Marczyński
Stanisław Marczyński
Bartek Szulc
00:15:3800:31:3200:48:2901:07:3501:24:30
154445InfoConsultingJoanna Zbonik-Majchrzak
Łukasz Pietrzak
Adam Czarnołęski
Barłomiej Żak
Tomasz Kuryło
00:16:3200:33:4100:50:0501:07:3801:24:30
155568Kimball Electronics - KEPSuperturborunnersMarcin Wargin
Monika Ślązak
Paweł Budzyński
Martyna Drabiec
Emilian Podlewski
00:17:4900:36:2500:51:0701:09:1401:24:35
156403Lidl RunnersPiotr Różański
Marcin Moroz
Hubert Tatarek
Wojciech Świerzyński
Hubert Kurczak
00:15:0400:30:1200:46:4201:02:4701:24:37
157452Seifert Polska Sp. z o.o.Piotr Wilczkowiak
Michał Majerowicz
Andrzej Mendrek
Kamil Kubasik
Rafał Panas
00:17:2900:35:4700:51:2001:07:1601:24:38
158154Caspar TeamMarta Kowalczyk
Błażej Bogdziewicz
Łukasz Zymiera
Mateusz Janicki
Wojtek Kseń
00:19:4200:35:1900:52:4801:09:0601:24:40
159328TwinrunDariusz Wojciechowski
Tomasz Nyka
Beata Siebert
Adam Drożdziewicz
Marzena Podgórska
00:19:4400:37:5800:54:2601:10:3901:24:41
160267Fit for ITZbigniew Wdowiak
Piotr Maliszewski
Patryk Dąbrowski
Jakub Wesołowski
Maria Piszczoła
00:19:0300:35:5600:50:3201:04:2001:24:46
161542?Tomasz Firlej
Ewa Bronicka
Marcin Perkowski
Maciej Jankowski
Łukasz Kiedrowski
00:16:3700:35:2700:55:0401:11:2901:24:53
16287Nawet zboże nie pomożeLeszek Darmochwał
Agnieszka Dąbrowska
Alina Darmochwał
Marta Buława
Dawid Jeliński
00:13:0100:30:0100:44:3701:07:4801:24:55
163430Arvato Team - S.C. REPMarcin Maciaszek
Mateusz Gancarek
Arkadiusz Szajek
Bartłomiej Mizera
Mateusz Marzec
00:17:4300:35:5300:51:3501:10:2501:24:58
16441FIBARO 2Piotr Skorupiński
Aleksandra Kornat
Michał Pietrzak
Janusz Kowalski
Mateusz Gąsiorek
00:14:1400:32:2600:51:0601:05:3501:24:59
165335PRESS-SERVICE Monitoring MediówWojciech Majchrzycki
Marcin Szczupak
Tomasz Krystkowiak
Izabela Grzechnik
Piotr Wąsowski
00:16:2800:33:4000:48:5501:08:5501:25:06
166418PEPCO 3Krzysztof Sobczak
Paulina Czerwińska
Szymon Piotrowiak
Mateusz Warzecha
Krzysztof Morański
00:18:2100:37:3200:53:3501:09:5001:25:06
167111Edge CaseKrzysztof Łopąg
Izabela Stanisławska
Paweł Maciejewski
Mateusz Pluciak
Mardzin Kędzierski
00:15:1400:35:4600:53:3001:10:5601:25:06
168396GLS PolandMichał Rząsa
Marzena Karwat
Anna Kotecka
Paweł Koralewski
Przemysław Jon
00:15:1700:34:3000:52:5101:09:4001:25:07
169289MerixstudioMaciej Fedorów
Anita Soczka
Krzysztof Siwek
Michał Kopydłowski
Magdalena Podolska
00:17:3300:35:3600:51:3301:07:1501:25:12
170385Silvan LogisticsRadosław Kopeć
Rafał Pedrycz
Cezary Hryniowski
Dominika Redlicka
Dawid Tomaszewski
00:17:5300:34:2900:49:2401:07:5301:25:12
171461Lidl biegaAdam Dziuba
Tomasz Szulc
Kamil Kobus
Piotr Werschler
Karol Małecki
00:18:1500:35:4000:53:1801:08:3501:25:12
172380Bottle RunnersMaciej Piaskowy
Tomasz Agaciński
Tomasz Jęchorek
Tomasz Pluciński
Sebastian Samulczyk
00:14:2400:29:2200:46:2801:05:3401:25:13
17376Psi PatrolJakub Jankowski
Natalia Drozdowska-Król
Beata Jóźwiak
Krzysztof Wojcieszak
Marcin Wojtkowski
00:17:0200:37:1400:54:3401:11:1601:25:14
17418GSK - DREAM TEAM 2Remigiusz Chiluta
Bartosz Jarocki
Pawel Dudkowiak
Przemyslaw Mackowiak
Tomek Doroszewski
00:15:3800:31:4300:48:5901:06:5901:25:15
175365MAGLOGIzabela Witczak
Małgorzata Paszkiewicz
Jacek SKlepik
Krzystzof Napierała
Piotr Lamch
00:17:0700:33:1900:49:4801:08:0501:25:19
176511RuukkiKatarzyna Mantyk
Bogumiła Andrzejak
Kamila Kasperek
Robert Szcześniak
Waldemar Szostak
00:18:1800:38:1500:53:3501:08:5501:25:20
177395ICR Sp. z o.o.Szymon Baranowski
Robert Fedorowicz
Patrycja Urban
Łukasz Bukowiak
Tomasz Twardowski
00:16:4700:31:3700:52:1701:08:0001:25:24
178206H.CEGIELSKI - POZNAŃ S.A. IISławomir Kołodziejski
Piotr Bartkowiak
Jarosław Czerwiński
Paweł Becker
Piotr Nowak
00:16:4400:33:3600:49:5801:07:1001:25:26
179255Biegnący wężykiem IIMarcin Komuński
Wojciech Bilon
Marcin Karolak
Jakub Górski
Hubert Jakrzewski
00:14:3300:33:0600:48:3701:09:5101:25:30
180478MB Motors Team 2Krystian Canew
Łukasz Bicki
Jakub Kałuzny
Bartosz Walkowiak
Bartosz Bardziński
00:17:1800:34:2900:52:1901:08:2101:25:33
1818GSK - GSF - GROMADA SZALONYCH FOKTaras Kryvyy
Adam Domagalski
Mariusz Grześkowiak
Michal Malolepszy
Szymon Pankowski
00:15:3400:32:1300:48:5201:09:4101:25:38
182531SPIE 13Jarosław Ciszak
Bartosz Jodko
Andrzej Zbierski
Robert Czerwiński
Paweł Zawadzki
00:16:1500:34:5600:51:5901:11:4101:25:39
183438DELTA OBORNIKIŁukasz Disterheft
Paweł Janus
Paweł Czartoszewski
Jakub Perlicjan
Krzysztof Aksamit
00:14:3700:33:0800:50:4601:06:5201:25:42
184294The KillersMariusz Krok
Marcin Urbańczyk
Jan Świerzowicz
Tomasz Gramza
Przemysław Klemczak
00:18:2700:33:5200:52:2701:08:5701:25:43
18555Inter OptimaKamil Nowacki
Przemysław Dyrdał
Marcin Nogaj
Jakub Adamczyk
Piotr Klóska
00:14:1000:32:0800:51:3701:09:3001:25:46
18672Legimi IIAndrei Marchenko
Mariusz Antkowiak
Agata Kędzierska
Andrzej Tabaka
Katarzyna Siemiątkowska
00:16:1600:35:1200:54:3201:11:3801:25:50
187164Pstryczki Elektryczki 1Monika Nadolińska
Michał Czajka
Chojecki Łukasz
Jerzak Damian
Maciej Dziembowski
00:20:2400:34:1800:53:1101:07:0501:25:54
188278PSE - Team Poznań IIMariusz Eckert
Mikołaj Starościński
Marta Pera
Jacek Wojciechowski
Michał Ciesielski
00:17:2200:34:3900:53:3401:09:0601:25:57
189420Masters of disastersBartłomiej Nowak
Dorota Karpińska
Aleksandra Huszczanowska
Patryk Jachira
Ewa Bandosz
00:18:1700:39:1300:53:2201:12:1001:26:01
190422Roche Runners 3Justyna Grzeskowiak
Łukasz Inatlewski
Tomasz Parzych
Paweł Nowacki
Przemysław Lewkowicz
00:17:0700:34:5400:53:2301:10:1401:26:02
191373Fabres TeamDaniel Safiński
Maciej Kamieński
Adam Dratwa
Tomasz Synak
Wojciech Woźniak
00:17:3900:35:4500:53:0101:08:3101:26:05
19214CONSTRAVIA 2Marcin Mrug
Piotr Zaborny
Wojciech Gwóźdź
Natalia Sobczak
Michał Śramkowski
00:15:5300:30:2600:47:1301:08:4001:26:05
193107FlexLink Running Team VIAleksandra Smurawa
Agnieszka Plazińska
Roman Golicki
Emil Tomczyk
Maciej Stawiak
00:16:4700:32:4400:53:0901:10:4101:26:08
19477SWECO ASAP TEAMAnna Bednarska
Sylwia Krzemińska-Słowek
Jakub Kacprzak
Piotr Szymczak
Waldemar Krzysztof
00:18:0200:34:4100:50:2201:07:1101:26:11
195131GT Projekt (bis)Patryk Woźniak
Ewa Taszarek
Marta Konarska
Joanna Mączyńska
Karolina Drażniuk
00:15:2100:33:2400:51:3401:08:3901:26:11
196341RunguruRafał Mossakowski
Michał Jung
Svetlana Wojciechowska
Marta Męczekalska
Bartosz Nowak
00:16:4200:34:5000:51:1501:10:5201:26:11
197220FlexLink Running Team IIIMichał Bociek
Sławomir Bociek
Jacek Roszyk
Włodzimierz Skrzypek
Adam Nowacki
00:17:4400:33:3900:52:1301:09:0801:26:13
198525Fundacja Enea 9Błażej Nowotny
Wojciech Klimowicz
Rafał Łaganowski
Rafał Samojeden
Marita Witkowska
00:17:4400:34:3200:50:5501:07:0601:26:19
199501DEMIURGMarta Pawlak
Konrad Furman
Jacek Hercog
Alicja Golusińska
Wojciech Kucharski
00:16:2500:31:2800:49:3001:07:4001:26:20
200193FlexLink Running Team VIIMichał Pieczara
Joanna Langner-Sobczak
Mariusz Piechocki
Hanna Stepczyńska
Krzysztof Rutkowski
00:18:5300:37:5000:56:1901:12:1201:26:20
201222Starsprings PolandKamil Janiak
Michał Grobelny
Jakub Jurkiewicz
Bartek Gronowski
Jakub Gaczyński
00:16:5800:33:4200:50:2601:09:2401:26:22
202574Kimball Electronics - Miejsce na Twoją reklamęSebastian Malcher
Mateusz Mikołajczak
Grzegorz Adamczyk
Piotr Maik
Robert Gabrysiak
00:15:3300:35:1800:50:4201:09:1801:26:23
203364Deloitte Adventure Team 2Krzysztof Owsianny
Magdalena Podjacka
Mateusz Dużyński
Marta Partyka
Bartek Rasz
00:15:4000:34:0000:51:5001:10:4301:26:24
204583Saatchi & Saatchi IS 2Daniel Szewczyk
Cezary Nowicki
Bartosz Koczorowski
Jakub Wysocki
Bartosz Szreter
00:18:2200:33:2000:53:4901:09:1801:26:25
205215Zabójcza felga - AutovisionKrystian Maćkowiak
Karolina Kubiak
Natalia Nowak
Marta Szalańska
Martyna Murszewska
00:14:4300:31:1300:51:4101:06:3801:26:30
206399PragmatIQ Kancelaria PrawnaTomasz Rutkowski
Aleksander Gałek
Rafał Szymkowiak
Ryszard Cichy
Michał Walczak
00:16:1800:30:4500:47:1401:10:1701:26:31
207150RajMen RaiffeisenMichał Adamczewski
Robert Krawczyk
Magdalena Gościniak
Karol Sawicki
Bartosz Czuba
00:16:5800:33:2900:53:1601:09:5301:26:35
208108Pyry z GTPaulina Ostajewska
Mariusz Pieńkosz
Łukasz Rogacz
Karolina Nowak
Michał Nowak
00:22:4700:38:5300:54:2001:11:0101:26:36
209974 km byśmy nie przebiegliKamil Koterba
Radosław Szyler
Grzegorz Dubicki
Andrzej Skupień
Anita Falenska
00:20:5300:37:2600:55:0001:11:1201:26:36
210488ESC R.A.C.E. 05Aleksandra Lakoma
Marcin Grochal
Patrycja Haratym
Omar Carrieri
Ala Owczarz
00:18:2700:35:4300:52:3701:11:2901:26:42
211458Forum Media Polska 5Katarzyna Tomczak
Piotr Eicke
Katarzyna Likowska
Przemysław Radecki
Karolina Jankowska
00:17:4000:34:0800:55:2401:11:0701:26:51
212419ARVATO RUNNERSMaciej Kozubski
Basia Pawłowska
Adam Cieślak
Karolina Warlikowska
Sebastian Stark
00:14:4100:31:5500:50:0101:09:3801:27:00
21315FIBARO 1Robert Kuna
Adam Wolski
Juliusz Drygalski
Emil Spych
Michał Michalak
00:22:1300:38:0400:54:5401:12:0401:27:00
214199PSE - Team Poznań IRobert Socha
Agata Fiedler-Cyrson
Piotr Jędrzejczak
Jacek Krawczyk
Dawid Polaczyk
00:20:1600:38:5600:55:5601:13:4201:27:04
215285STX Next IIIPaweł Fertyk
Kamil Pazik
Radosław Roszkowiak
Christian Mendoza
Ryszard Kruszyński
00:15:1600:33:1500:49:4301:10:5501:27:05
216520Fundacja Enea 4Bartosz Siejkowski  
Piotr Lisiewicz
Tomasz Ryba
Katarzyna Anioła
Jacek Kołek
00:21:0100:38:3600:55:0101:10:4301:27:07
217486ESC R.A.C.E. 03Justyna Muminova
Anna Cieslewicz
Jan Kubiak
Sybilla Kaliszuk
Zuzanna Jarczynska
00:18:0200:38:3600:55:5001:11:4201:27:10
21894Sąd Rejonowy Poznań - Stare Miasto (5) Charty ze SWojciech Rowiński
Irina Wojnarowska
Sebastian Przymuszała
Gerard Bochyński
Tomasz Sobierajski
00:18:1700:38:4300:56:1701:12:5001:27:11
219449MASTERM TEAM IKrzysztof Szyszka
Piotr Gołębski
Przemysław Silski
Tomasz Augustyniak
Wiktor Meyer
00:15:4300:32:3100:48:3901:06:0101:27:17
220320Med-Polonia2Dominik Nowak
Łukasz Kruszyna
Dorita Gręda
Justyna Maciejewska
Joanna Ciesielska
00:18:2900:34:1800:54:2801:10:4501:27:17
221377DHLMichał Nawrot
Łukasz Malke
Maciej Fenske
Marek Mardas
Jakub Rowicki
00:16:2200:37:2700:54:5201:12:2701:27:23
222110Sąd Rejonowy Poznań - Stare Miasto (6)Ilona Stachowska
Halina Małaczek
Robert Małaczek
Szymańska-Stawiak Iwona
Arkadiusz Floraszek
00:18:3500:37:3200:53:1501:14:1701:27:24
223261ChochelkiKlaudyna Błaszak
Przemysław Koczorowski
Mateusz Konik
Anna Cybula
Rafał Sajur
00:16:0100:33:1800:50:0401:08:1601:27:27
224223DSK LegalPatrycja Niemczyk
Tomasz Kotoliński
Dagmara Łazarska
Paweł Kuźmiak
Bartosz Surma
00:17:4000:37:1100:53:0801:10:4801:27:28
22530FIFNA EKAMarcin Gorzecki
Jurgita Zabłocka
Eunika Jankowska
Przemysław Praczyk
Bartosz Filipowiak
00:19:0000:35:2500:54:1201:11:0701:27:29
226457KONBET PoznańSzymon Kapela
Piotr Gapski
Paweł Baranowski
Żaneta Baranowska
Jędrzej Binek
00:14:2600:31:1700:47:4001:10:1501:27:34
227485ESC R.A.C.E. 02Gosia Cieslak
Katarzyna Schmidtke
Daria Bednarczyk
Alicja Dembna
Jean-Matthieu Schmerber
00:18:1100:35:0000:50:1601:06:4301:27:35
228322NieskompilowaniAleksandra Gała
Adam Miniewski
Dariusz Fabisiak
Piotr Uhryn
Dawid Wekwejt
00:16:4300:33:0500:48:5901:08:5001:27:36
229359SPOC ServiceNow experts - team 3Marcin Tyburski
Piotr Adrych
Zherald Ametlli
Igor Karoń
Krzysztof Klamycki
00:19:1400:34:3300:54:3001:11:4901:27:36
23032Wiara taka jestAgnieszka Pilip
Robert Kuszewski
Szymon Konieczny
Łukasz Stasiak
Jakub Zjawin
00:18:1800:38:1300:54:5201:12:0601:27:36
231333Deloitte Adventure Team GazeleJakub Gilgenast
Adam Jagodziński
Ewa Pietkiewicz
Agnieszka Sawicka
Adam Dwornik
00:19:3400:37:0600:51:4301:11:0501:27:39
232134FORMATIQ Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.Piotr Jasiński
Daniel Pempera
Marcin Jachimowski
Gerard Konopka
Ewa Konopka
00:20:2400:39:3400:55:4901:12:5801:27:43
233331Robimy co możemyKatarzyna Szuster
Dariusz Radomski
Piotr Buszkiewicz
Agnieszka Nowak
Łukasz Zieliński
00:19:4700:36:1300:51:1401:13:2701:27:45
23450Pędzące BieżnikiElżbieta Tomaszyk
Irena Kubacka
Anna Smoczyk
Andrzej Siekacz
Jacek Wielewicki
00:16:2600:32:2000:48:4401:08:1601:27:46
235566Kimball Electronics - MegawolniGrzegorz Zatoń
Maciej Wolff
Sebastian Ratajczak
Piotr Anders
Adam Pietrykowski
00:19:2400:36:3500:55:2201:11:3101:27:48
236446Standardowo jakość! - Sportowy Team ŻABKAEmil Gościniak
Marta Urbaniak
Anna Brust
Natalia Jankowiak
Przemysław Stochaj
00:13:4600:35:1300:55:3101:12:2801:27:50
237407Siódme Poty PomarańczyRafał Sosnowski
Maciej Cyrankowski
Artur Zawiasiński
Magdalena Poturalska
Bartosz Kurzawa
00:18:2800:35:3300:51:3501:10:4001:27:52
238518Fundacja Enea 2Magdalena Hilszer
Aneta Keller
Marcin Wenzel
Agata Jaskulska
Berenika Ratajczak
00:17:4900:34:2300:49:2101:10:0501:27:55
239564Kimball Electronics - NIEDOŚCIGNIENINatalia Musiał
Wojciech Kubacki
Joanna Włódarczyk
Łukasz Targosz
Maciej Kosiński
00:17:2800:36:4200:55:5901:11:1501:27:57
240201Veolia CUW - PodatkiKrzysztof Śrama
Sylwia Skrzypczak-Majka
Kamil Pruchniewski
Mikołaj Przybył
Krzysztof Krych
00:18:1100:38:1100:56:5301:11:5901:28:00
241468Specjaliści SherwinAndrzej Czejgis
Jarosław Drożdżyński
Tomasz Pawlik
Krzysztof Dylewicz
Waldemar Knioła
00:15:3300:33:3200:54:3601:09:2001:28:01
242472RS LisyCezary Ożarowski
Damian Pawlaczyk
Krzysztof Disterheft
Łukasz Dywel
Ugur Eroglu
00:15:0300:30:4600:49:5501:09:0301:28:03
243388W.P.I.P. Team 3Maciej Rogodziński
Dawid Wróbel
Paweł Przybylski
Adam Zamelczyk
Robert Lepczyński
00:16:5900:33:0800:49:5501:09:3801:28:04
244499Gonvarri Polska WrześniaMagdalena Miczuga
Patryk Chojnacki
Jacek Kwitowski
Szymon Długosz
Katarzyna Wiktorowska
00:17:0200:36:1500:52:3101:11:0801:28:05
245575Kimball Electronics - Pędzące RezystoryJakub Frackowiak
Przemyslaw Bieniek
Krzysztof Sulikowski
Stanisław Borucki
Bartosz Orszulak
00:16:2600:32:0100:47:1101:03:4501:28:09
246495CYBINA TEAM IIIKatarzyna Szumińska
Katarzyna Lisiak
Joanna Książkiewicz
Magdalena Pytlak
Karolina Dorna
00:17:2600:36:4600:54:2901:10:5301:28:11
247479Szaleni KsięgowiMarek Łabiński
Ewa Radoń
Barbara Marek
Kamilla Wiatrowska
Agnieszka Szymków
00:16:0400:35:2600:52:2401:08:2201:28:16
248279RyzykanciKamil Słomiński
Robert Paulik
Tomasz Węcławek
Marcin Piasecki
Aleksandra Grabowska
00:19:2400:35:5800:52:2801:09:0101:28:18
24995AnalyxRobert Liberski
Tomasz Duszka
Alina Tselinina
Mirosław Chmielewski
Dawid Cięzki
00:15:1000:33:0700:49:5701:10:5101:28:22
250208EXIDE 2Adrian Jasiak
Katarzyna Bęgier
Marta Ratajczak
Krzysztof Ratajczak
Tomasz Adamski
00:14:5800:33:3900:54:5901:11:3701:28:23
251276GJW Team IRobert Jenerowicz
Adam Kałużny
Joanna Wojtysiak
Magdalena Kompf
Szymon Jagustyn
00:16:2100:35:4200:55:4701:12:5801:28:23
252582MFS teamGrzegorz Świątek
Emilia Laskowska
Antonina Stankowska
Krzysztof Własny
Marta Wyszka
00:17:4300:35:1600:54:0001:12:2901:28:25
253265Bolsius 2Lambryczak Mateusz
Lastovskis Egils
Hałas Maciej
Spychała Dawid
Rakoczy Paweł
00:17:4800:36:2600:52:0501:10:5901:28:26
25447DFDS RangersJoanna Tomaszyk
Katarzyna Gizińska
Oktawia Kozłowska
Piotr Skoczylas
Wojciech Pawłowski
00:16:2700:36:0800:54:5701:12:4101:28:28
255210Pędzące TrampkiIreneusz Szyszka
Magdalena Hupało
Artur Wysokiński
Agata Bethke
Łukasz Ochnicki
00:18:4000:38:5100:53:4001:12:4801:28:28
256287CHC RUNWitold Nowak
JOANNA PYCKA
Anna Frąckowiak
ZENON CZAJA
Paulina Suchanecka
00:14:4200:33:2000:52:5901:11:1401:28:30
257271Chips TorpedaMonika Wieczorek-Sokołowska
Albert Janicki
Joanna Leimann
Artur Owczarek
Agnieszka Słoma
00:15:5100:32:0800:53:0301:12:4701:28:31
25851Sąd Rejonowy Poznań - Stare Miasto (3)Monika Sałanowska
Agata Ryba
Maria Grzelska
Wiktor Głowiński
Marek Aleksandrowicz
00:17:4000:35:1700:53:4001:11:0601:28:33
259506bodPiotr Rożak
Mirek Prinz
Przemysław Dziemidowicz
Barbara Marzyńska
Łukasz Borowski
00:15:5400:34:5200:51:4101:09:0201:28:34
26063MTP More Than Precious, More Than PerfectWitold Lipiński
Aleksandra Janyga
Dominik Janyga
Anna Przygocka
Miłosz Jankowiak
00:17:1900:37:3900:52:4501:11:1501:28:36
2614URZĄD MIASTA POZNANIA - SŁOWACKI TEŻ BIEGNIEJAKUB SZEWCZYKOWSKI
BŁAŻEJ KOZŁOWSKI
MICHAŁ NAPIERAŁA
DOROTA HOSSA-ZBOROWSKA
PIOTR SKIBIŃSKI
00:16:1500:33:0300:52:0001:10:0701:28:41
262283GrenkeleasingMarcin Jaworek
Konrad Wiśniowski
Paweł Przybyszewski
Dominik Rusiniak
Dawid Chmielniak
00:15:4200:32:5400:50:5601:11:3901:28:41
263353BROEN OIL & GASKasia Walczak
Andrzej Mańkowski
Witold Stegenta
Jarosław Czajkowski
Grzegorz Gomulec
00:18:2600:33:2100:53:2701:13:1601:28:44
264339#DrużynaM Team3Marcin Zawarski
Agnieszka Pietrusiak
Adrian Nycz
Paweł Hoffman
Katarzyna Woźniak
00:18:4500:36:0400:53:0501:10:3401:28:46
265229Słabi do tego z DyrektoremKamil Lata
Karolina Pniewska
Marcin Kacprzak
Michał Łuczak
Bartłomiej KOrnaszewski
00:18:2300:38:1700:53:3101:09:2001:28:47
266264PBR FoundersNina Dardas
Wojciech Skrudlik
Sylwia Miniach
Joanna Hantz
Krzysztof Wojciechowski
00:18:2100:35:4000:51:3201:12:4301:28:47
267598FRIPWWSebastian Wasielewski
ALDONA PORĘBA- SOKOŁOWSKA
EWA KRÓL
marcin.nowak@fripww.pl
DAGMARA SUPRUN
00:20:0500:38:3500:53:4201:13:5301:28:47
268484ESC R.A.C.E. 01Marcin Szpakowski
Michal Zywar
Anna Andrzejewska
Anna Niedzielska
Szymon Mich
00:16:5900:33:0500:55:0601:16:1201:29:00
269432Spłoszone SarnyMagdalena Czumak
Milena Szadkowska
Izabela Sekuła
Piotr Ciejka
Łukasz Siewodnik
00:18:2300:37:4000:55:2701:12:2601:29:02
27012Genpact PoznańJustyna Wolkiewicz
Konstancja Lissewska
Przemysłam Kierzkowski
Krzysztof Molenda
Piotr Strycharczuk
00:15:4800:33:5600:49:4001:08:1701:29:04
271578Saatchi & Saatchi ISMateusz Rybicki
Karolina Łukasiewicz
Jakub Rystwej
Wojciech Wesołowski
Andrzej Szymczak
00:18:0100:33:0600:52:5601:11:1301:29:06
272123YES Runners 1Sławek Nożyński
Milena Bebek
Piotr Chojnacki
Łukasz Świątek
Dawid Janicki
00:16:1900:37:5800:54:0501:11:3801:29:07
273581Kimball Electronics - JUST IN TIMEJakub Zenel
Rafał Pawlak
Łukasz Rakowski
Mirosław Herkowiak
Krzysztof Łażewski
00:18:4100:40:0100:57:2401:13:0801:29:07
274344OTOmirkiPrzemyslaw Szafranski
Marta Szerszeń
Kamil Banasiewicz
Martyna Dobruchowska
Ariel Maciukiewicz
00:15:2500:34:3500:56:1901:13:1201:29:08
275312#DrużynaM Team2Tomasz Walczak
Izabela Kasprowiak
Karolina Olasińska
Tomasz Ciok
Aleksandra Grzebyta
00:17:1800:35:1700:55:0901:10:2701:29:19
276465turbo ardżent target czelendżDariusz Safaryn
Barbara Szydłowska
Aleksandra Małolepsza
Agata Liszka
Hanna Nowaczyk
00:13:4300:36:5700:55:4001:13:0401:29:19
27726ChillSiiKatarzyna Springer
Agnieszka Musiał
Łukasz Tchórz
Oskar Gałka
Caroline Polakowska
00:18:4000:37:4400:53:2301:07:4801:29:22
278572Kimball Electronics - Gdzie jest metaMarcin Kurzawski
Anna Nowak
Katarzyna Kabat
Patryk Krela
Michał Wróblewski
00:18:5800:38:2500:58:3501:13:5401:29:29
279411GLS BydgoszczMariusz Przybylski
Bartosz Pindel
Grażyna Przybylska
Daniel Michałek
Adam Fabianowski
00:17:1600:34:5700:53:2701:09:5101:29:34
280571Kimball Electronics - DTT i przyjacielDariusz Woźny
Jędrzej Mielcarek
Błażej Skrzypczak
Michał Ignaczak
Mikołaj Cyrok
00:18:3000:33:4700:52:4201:12:4501:29:36
281168FIBARO 7Agata Sąsiadek
Bartek Buczyński
Dawid Król
Krzysztof Gumny
Tomasz Jankowski
00:18:3500:38:4900:58:2401:13:5001:29:36
282284Vercom S.A. - U mnie działa!Jacek Dubiel
Bartek Dylewski
Dariusz Iwiński
Mateusz Żyła
Darek Sierka
00:14:5400:32:3400:55:0401:12:0701:29:46
283102REHAU team 3Żaneta Kaiser
Michał Zając
Jakub Koczorowski
Piotr Lizik
Anna Nowotka
00:20:0200:39:2100:53:4501:11:1201:29:48
284529Victaulic 2Jarosław Tylczyński
Bartosz Kaźmierczak
Maciej Przybył
Dariusz Walkowiak
Przemysław Plich
00:15:4300:34:3000:53:5901:11:2001:29:48
285200SPOC ServiceNow experts - team 1Marek Berbeć
Steven Ormston
Maciej Adamczak
Michał Łogwiniuk
Mateusz Grześkowiak
00:15:3700:30:5700:54:5501:10:5101:29:49
286526Fundacja Enea 10Andrzej Wybacz
Zbigniew Odziomek
Ewa Leszkiewicz
Grzegorz Leszkiewicz
Sylwester Studzński
00:22:4400:40:4300:58:4901:13:5601:29:49
287597BOSCH BLUE GIRLSMagdalena Połczyńska
Dominika Łysakowska
Agnieszka Flicińska
Patrycja Banasiak
Martyna Mańka
00:17:2500:36:3700:53:3901:12:5501:29:50
288160Duzi i mniejsiMarek Ruciński
Elwira Brzeskwiniewicz
Adrianna Roloff
Marek Pawlak
Szymon Konieczny
00:16:2300:37:5400:55:3401:14:4401:29:53
28966Sąd Rejonowy Poznań - Stare Miasto (4)Jan Kozaczuk
Dorota Krych
Janusz Wójcik
Jolanta Ławecka
Agnieszka Filipiak
00:16:3000:36:4900:57:3801:14:0201:30:01
290439Arvato Team - 2 fast 4 UAdam Studziński
Alina Uchańska
Anna Łuczak
Michał Targowski
Joanna Jakubowska
00:19:1400:38:2600:57:5601:12:4801:30:04
291498Wurth PolskaAndrzej Wiśniewski
Cezary Walczak
Łukasz Waligórski
Marcin Gradowski
Grzegorz Żegliński
00:20:5200:38:4800:57:5601:13:3701:30:07
292343Merixstudio 2Kamil Grzyb
Katarzyna Beczak
Marta Wojciechowska
Kamil Okoński
Dominik Łochyński
00:18:3900:35:2800:56:1001:12:1801:30:10
293447HoReCa ŁobuzeriaDominika Gąsiorowska
Maria Ledeman
Maciej Podgórski
Katarzyna Szymanowska
Wojciech Sochacki
00:18:3900:38:1200:59:0401:15:1301:30:10
294386Deloitte Adventure Team 3Artur Szczepaniak
Jacek Lechna
Wojtek Kasprzak
Anna Wróblewska
Joanna Krzeczek
00:19:3300:34:5600:53:3801:11:4601:30:17
295378H88Maciej Polewczyński
Justyna Maćkowska
Dominik Roth
Katarzyna Juszkiewicz
Michał Szczęsny
00:18:0000:36:0200:53:0401:16:1001:30:18
296218Drekker.plKarolina Barałkiewicz-Sokal
Maciej Grześkowiak
Adam Lisewski
Ryszard Winiarski
Krzysztof Kaźmierczak
00:21:2000:39:2500:54:4401:14:2701:30:24
297310Master DataAgnieszka Wąchała
Anna Juskowiak
Michał Marciniak
Katarzyna Pacholewicz
Tomasz Czekalski
00:19:4500:37:3900:57:4101:14:1701:30:28
298304SNOW.DOG ADVENTURE #1Katarzyna Śmiałek
Filip Kudła
Marek Jasiukiewicz
Anna Kolan- Zwolińska
Krzysiek Łebzuch
00:18:5000:36:3500:53:3201:09:2501:30:31
299393Ósme Poty PomarańczyMariusz Kubczak
Jędrzej Skrzypczak
Michał Gałężewski
Jan Klemenski
Adam Borowik
00:14:3200:32:4800:52:2501:13:2601:30:35
300103MTP ZabieganiŁukasz Cholewicki
Lidia Leitgeber
Przemysław Grodzki
Katarzyna Gluza
Łukasz Kaczmarek
00:16:3300:36:1600:53:2201:14:3901:30:40
301183Sąd Rejonowy Poznań - Nowe Miasto i Wilda 01Maciej Synoradzki
Katarzyna Synoradzka
Przemysław Smyrek
Piotr Stróżyk
Mateusz Pieprzycki
00:13:2400:32:3000:50:3801:11:1701:30:45
302190OKECHAMP 1Piotr Pirogowski
Paweł Sturgulewski
Cezary Księżopolski
Anna Czerwińska
Paweł Osiak
00:16:5100:32:5200:50:3701:12:0201:30:46
303315Kinguin ONEPrzemysław Padrak
Przemysław Jurczak
Bartosz Pietrzak
Tomasz Furca
Remigiusz Grys
00:20:0400:39:1100:57:4601:12:2401:30:54
304225CzerwoniKrzysztof Kuśnierek
Iwona Żmuda-Trzebiatowska
Maksymilian Myga
Dawid Leśny
Mariusz Mikołajczak
00:18:2600:38:3900:53:1301:15:4701:30:54
305595Currency One 3Krzysztof Pawlak



00:16:1400:34:4000:52:2201:13:4201:30:55
306144Rydwany ogniaAleksandra Horbatowska
Dawid Kasiński
Agnieszka Tribus
Łukasz Wojdanowicz
Michał Kałużny
00:17:3200:34:1700:55:3201:09:3101:30:56
307166team 1Filip Gaworski
Szymon Gomuła
Łukasz Laskowaski
Agnieszka Skrzypczak
Natalia Szubert
00:17:5300:33:0600:53:5901:14:5501:30:56
308257FlexLink Running Team VTomasz Andrzejewski
Tomasz Kuczma
Andrzej Górny
Waldemar Macioła
Mateusz Paluszkiewicz
00:21:3500:38:2800:54:5001:13:5301:30:58
309174Oko SauronaPiotr Cieczka
Przemysław Burian
Filip Kwiatkowski
Daniel Ratajczak
Przemysław Przybyła
00:15:5500:35:2200:55:5401:12:0701:30:59
310182The HuntersMONIKA NIKLEWICZ
Magdalena Laufer
Magdalena Pilarczyk
Bartosz Przybylski
Michał Piechuła
00:20:4200:40:2800:58:4001:15:2101:30:59
311559ChmieleLucyna Krause
Tomasz Lachowicz
Marek Kobus
Maja Wróblewska
Marcin Sawiński
00:15:3400:34:1600:53:4501:14:3801:31:02
312248Millanowscy Przemytnicy CzekoladyTomasz Masnicki
Magdalena Dzilne
Malgorzata Gorecka
Dobrawa Janiuk
Magdalena Bocian
00:17:3200:36:0500:57:1601:14:0301:31:04
313124TuberunnersTomasz Pradziuch
Marcin Kubicza
Piotr Śliwiński
Jacek Nowak
Marcin Rogal
00:17:5000:35:2400:55:1401:12:3901:31:07
314362TRI-REX teamErnest Dodot
Michał Szyszka
Agata Nawrocka
Miron Broda
Waldemar Misiorny
00:16:4400:37:4900:58:1201:16:2901:31:11
315309Wavinowskie TigrisyLeszek Sobczak
Joanna Olejniczak
Aleksandra Dziubińska
Monika Szymaniak
Marek Trawczyński
00:19:5200:38:5300:58:1501:15:1601:31:13
316324Rurki i kolanka 3Michał Krasnoborski
Agnieszka Nyczak
Kamil Nadolny
Edyta Sawicka
Karim Sylla
00:16:4400:32:5200:51:0101:12:3701:31:16
317167InsysRafał Nowicki
Łukasz Kowalski
Marek Jakubczyk
Ernest Kałaczyński
Jakub Zmidzinski
00:17:2200:36:5300:57:2801:14:5801:31:16
318163XTM InternationalTytus Pawlak
Mikołaj Lauer
Mateusz Klimorowski
Paweł Jassem
Agnieszka Sommerfeld
00:16:5700:35:4500:51:5401:10:5801:31:19
319492Wagon z PyramiKarina Fręśko
Magdalena Sielecka
Magdalena Jackowska
Anna Sprutta
Szymon Kostrzyński
00:17:1400:36:0400:54:5601:13:5601:31:21
320463Lidl SolevitaBartosz Parzonka
Aneta Zachert
Sylwia Zych
Joanna Fechner
Ewa Szymańska
00:17:0800:35:5300:53:3201:10:4901:31:23
321508Banach Outsourcing FK HR LAWPiotr Krystek
Przemysław Sandelewski
Natalia Wawrzyniak
Radosław Kandulski
Jakub Banach
00:19:1600:35:5200:55:3901:13:1501:31:27
32261RUN4FUNMarta Chojnacka
Agata Rubrycka-Dettlaff
Adam Biniaś
Małgorzata Kozłowska
Bartosz Górski
00:16:5000:37:5700:55:5701:15:4601:31:27
32338Vernity - A u mnie działa!Mikołaj Kujawa
Rafał Braun
Sonia Dominiak
Bartosz Czerniak
Paweł Zwierzyński
00:17:2600:38:3700:58:0101:13:2801:31:32
324454Forum Media Polska 4Ewa Profaska
Paulina Dereń
Paweł Tołkacz
Ewelina Szopka
Natalia Tomczak
00:17:3600:38:2901:01:1201:16:3801:31:32
325573Kimball Electronics - Pokonać SzymonaPiotr Szelążek
Inga Lankiewcz
Krystian Kroma
Wacław Wojciechowski
Bartłomiej Balwierczak
00:17:5700:38:5400:56:3701:15:3501:31:43
32683TPA Runners TeamWitold Przybylski
Zuzanna Wielińska
Justyna Jankowska
Marcin Palusiński
Paulina Kaźmierczak
00:20:2600:40:1201:00:4901:15:3001:31:46
327361Handlowe Żaby - Sportowy Team ŻABKAMarcin Furmanek
Joanna Kucharska
Magda Kubacka
Piotr Rajewski
Hubert Skotarek
00:18:5000:39:3600:58:3201:15:4001:31:46
328433PROFIX 3Jakub Tomaszewski
Sylwia Łowicka
Stefan Dubec
Grzegorz Turek
Marcin Gałuc
00:17:0300:36:1900:56:4601:13:2301:31:48
329203STX Next IIJacek Jankowski
Urszula Warchocka
Marcin Najtkowski
Milenia Piasecka
Rafał Gajewski
00:15:2300:37:2600:55:2501:13:5701:31:50
33044SMARTANSMarta Piotrowska
Krzysztof Nowicki
Anna Kasprzyk
Monika Fogt
Milena Kubsik
00:19:0600:36:3200:57:5901:16:3001:31:51
331313AbuCoinsZuzanna Imas
Mateusz Dec
Mateusz Sroka
Adam Wiśniewski
Szymon Jędrasiak
00:20:2200:36:0200:53:2901:10:3601:31:52
3322Parkowi Rubieżnicy z PPNTŁukasz Walicki
Michał Wujewski
Anna Kusiak
Tomasz Nowak
Piotr Nędzewicz
00:20:3600:35:1700:55:0001:14:5901:31:52
333141Dream TeamKrystyna Rolniczak
Aneta Kotowicz-Bugajewska
Mariusz Bzdzikot
Dawid Woźniak
Radosław Olszanowski
00:15:2200:30:4500:52:0501:12:5501:31:53
334153PODUSZKOWCETomasz Włodkowski
Mikołaj Dyląg
Poborska Ewelina
Joanna Kret
Anita Kurmańska
00:16:2500:31:5600:52:0201:10:2801:31:54
335392Baby z Żaby - Sportowy Team ŻABKAMałgorzata Bawer
Barbara Górka
Anna Jarzębowska
Marta Kąkolewska
Barbara Furmańczuk
00:17:5700:35:3600:52:1601:11:4201:31:54
336355W.P.I.P. Team 2Patrycja Jóźwiak
Szymon Paduszyński
Piotr Kaczmarek
Maciej Marciniak
Przemysław Kucharski
00:22:1500:42:3500:59:2601:15:5501:31:55
337149DFDS 2Paweł Siedlecki
Monika Żelazowska
Monika Kowalczyk
Monika Brzoska
Tomasz Kopciał
00:16:2400:37:0000:54:1401:14:4801:31:56
33842Torpol TeamSebastian Przygocki
Marta Jóźwiak
Iwona Ławniczak-Porała
Dominik
Agnieszka Korytowska
00:14:2300:33:0600:57:1701:12:4601:31:58
339237YES Runners 2Mikołaj Kuska
Dorota Dudek
Maciej Dudek
Norbert Majerczak
Mateusz Matuszczak
00:16:5200:38:5400:58:5701:14:0301:31:59
340514GCC COINSKatarzyna Cisławska
Ganesh Gupta
Anna Urbaniak
Jakub Kuźnicki
Tomasz Dolski
00:18:3100:33:3600:54:1301:13:0701:32:04
341122Curtis TeamMikołaj Wojna
Marta Paprzycka
Milena Bazan-Zielińska
Natalia Palacz
Mariola Korbas
00:21:0200:40:3301:00:5901:19:5001:32:04
342519Fundacja Enea 3Jakub Świątek
Łukasz Bogucki
Magdalena Prask
Robert Szymaniak
Przemysław Łukaszyk
00:23:0500:38:1600:59:5401:17:5401:32:05
343596Currency One 2Longina Telega



00:23:1200:42:1400:58:5301:15:1101:32:08
344510Arvato Team - Top BoxAgnieszka Gorska
Efrem Opulski
Mateusz Udycz
Konrad Maslowiec
Mohamed Abouzid
00:19:3200:33:5900:51:5201:09:0901:32:09
345157SA POZNAŃ TEAMAnna Sobczak
Marcin Piotrowicz
Marzena Janicka
Julita Woźniak
Piotr Job
00:20:4100:36:4300:57:2401:17:4001:32:10
34660DZIKIE PAWIEKATARZYNA KNYCHAŁA
Krzysztof Tomaszkiewicz
Robert Sadowski
Wojciech Wieland
Marek Smaruj
00:20:3000:39:2800:56:5801:13:4601:32:12
347389OKECHAMP - Smoking DivisionKrzysztof Kozij
Krzysztof Apanasewicz
Jan Koczela
Patryk Trojnacki
Rafał Koczela
00:20:3600:38:5500:57:0201:16:1901:32:12
348400Dream TeamAnna Franke
Andrzej Wasielewski
Paula Osiadacz
Tomasz Kroll
Wojciech Wieczorek
00:24:2300:38:2000:58:4701:19:0301:32:12
349524Fundacja Enea 8Edward Górniak
Zuzanna Jeżak
Robert Błoszyk
Marcin Barancewicz
Wiktoria Szymańska - Oliwa
00:17:5300:33:3500:52:3301:09:4501:32:14
350554eVolpeSzymon Nitka
Sławomir Wnuk
Aleksandra Tusz
Dawid Zaroda
Michał Nowacki
00:17:1700:38:4000:57:2601:14:0301:32:15
35148BBF IIRafał Hedzielski
Katarzyna Abel
Paweł Batura
Ewa Gawrońska-Wisła
Michał Kaczmarek
00:15:0200:36:4100:54:0101:14:2901:32:17
352528Victaulic 1Krystian Książak
Robert Pietrzak
Piotr Niewitecki
Michał Michalski
Andrzej Laśkiewicz
00:18:2500:38:4700:55:2901:14:2501:32:21
353536Grupa Raben 4Hanna Michniak
Paulina Ploch
Paweł Poterski
Paweł Szymański
Joanna Kandziora
00:21:2000:37:4000:53:2101:10:3201:32:22
35470Plastykowa SzlachtaMaciej Szczepaniak
Jagoda Piwowarska
Adrianna Markuszewska
Grzegorz Bukowski
Sławomir Jagniątkowski
00:16:2900:36:0600:57:0301:14:3901:32:22
355424Coś się wymyśliTomasz Skowronek
Maria Nowak
Katarzyna Gotowała
Michał Maciejak
Andrzej Wąsik
00:17:2700:37:0300:56:1401:14:5101:32:25
35621GSK - SSS - SZYNSZYLE SZURAJĄCE SANDAŁAMIMarta Moskaluniec
Małgorzata Szabelska
Ewelina Ludwicka
Marcin Wasko
Karol Glamowski
00:19:4600:40:3600:57:5601:15:4401:32:26
357522Fundacja Enea 6Piotr Białek
Krzysztof Frontczak
Paweł Jaruchowski
Przemysław Król
Przemysław Rykowski
00:19:4900:40:0400:56:3601:15:4601:32:28
358342YORK_ZachódSzymon Tomczak
Krzysztof Wojciechowski
Maciej Stachurski
Marcin Lipiński
Paulina Ochmanowicz
00:19:0400:39:2200:58:1001:15:3501:32:32
359500PKP CARGO Poznań Drużyna ITomasz Ignaszak
Teresa Ignaszak
Roman Cenkier
Kamil Cenkier
Andrzej Dajewski
00:22:3900:40:4200:59:3601:14:4101:32:33
360145H&M Logistics 3Łukasz Marciniak
Szczepan Borkowski
Barbara Majchrzak
Ewa Szyjkowska
Adam Potaś
00:18:2400:38:3400:59:4001:15:4801:32:33
361410Kinguin TWONatalia Przybylska
Maciej Misiak
Paweł Krzemiński
Dominik Paluszak
Katarzyna Bończyk
00:16:5300:37:0100:57:0101:16:4101:32:38
362303TRICERATOPS gpd triathlon teamKarolina Skwarek
Paulina Szymaniak
Dominika Beyrowska
Tomasz Jarosz
Krzysztof Nowak
00:18:2000:43:0401:01:2501:17:0001:32:38
363563Kimball Electronics - Gerrara hereMaciej Mikołajczak
Aleksandra Matusewicz
Eryk Poliński
Malwina Piosik
Tomasz Struk
00:19:5900:39:1900:57:0601:15:3101:32:40
364334Pstryczki Elektryczki 3Remigiusz Mucke
Hanna Senftleben
Marcin Wachowiak
Lech Gbiorczyk
Robert Zandecki
00:19:5200:37:1300:56:2301:13:2501:32:41
365211Sonalake IT InnovationsSławomir Dębczyński
Łukasz Popowski
Daniel Nowak
Bartosz Wysocki
Bartosz Łapa
00:13:4900:34:2600:52:2401:09:0301:32:48
366272Skivak Content managementAdam Syroczyński
Ewa Cieślik
Karol Troszyński
Karolina Mikołajczyk
Anna Adamczyk
00:17:2900:36:4100:55:4001:12:5901:32:50
367569Kimball Electronics - JustTeamKrzysztof Grajzer
Mariusz Kossowski
Małgorzata Beyer
Dawid Nowicki
Przemysław Hojan
00:20:0100:36:2600:57:2601:17:2001:32:53
368212JOHN DEERE 4Tomasz Szczęsny
Robert Łoza
Marina Zlobina
Aleksandra Rębacz
Bogdan Kazimierczak
00:19:5400:35:1000:56:1801:18:3201:33:00
369127Sąd Rejonowy Poznań - Nowe Miasto i Wilda 02Ewa Fons
Roland Staniek
Roman Fons
Natalia Kozierska
Agnieszka Przybylska
00:20:4500:38:3400:54:4701:13:2401:33:03
370521Fundacja Enea 5Justyna Chałońska
Małgorzata Cisło
Olga Jacak-Gałązka
Justyna Witek
Patrycja Matusiewicz-Skrobacz
00:17:2600:37:0200:55:3201:14:3601:33:06
371241Dla Franka...Joanna Witkiewicz
Bartłomiej Witkiewicz
Małgorzata Bzdręga
Michał Witkiewicz
Jakub Oliwiecki
00:20:1700:41:2700:59:1801:18:2001:33:10
372169PORR lejdis 1Kamila Krawczyk
Agata Cicha
Emilia Tamm
Marika Winkler
Dorota Szcześniak
00:19:1900:38:0400:57:3001:17:4601:33:13
373405PEPCO 1Domonik Dura
Katarzyna Czarnik
Paulina Majewska
Karolina Grajek
Krzysztof Miedziński
00:16:3600:36:0800:58:0001:16:1701:33:17
374348POSITIV TEAMSebastian Flak
Magdalena Flak
Kinga Stankowska
Katarzyna Kozłowska
Marcin Lisiewicz
00:15:1400:33:2200:57:0501:16:4501:33:17
375547Dachser Team IIŁukasz Krystkiewicz
Agnieszka Małecka
Monika Kamieniczna
Agata Smólska
Piotr Cichy
00:20:1400:37:1000:56:1701:17:0301:33:21
376113ZieloniRobert Borowiak
Andrzej Meliński
Wojciech Maćkowiak
Tomasz Kwieciński
Jarek Cegłowski
00:15:4300:36:1500:55:2601:17:5001:33:23
37784H&M Logistics 2Jakub Fabrowski
Natalia Szydłowska
Thomas O'Bassey
Magdalena Nawrocka
Natalia Wróblewska
00:16:5000:38:1600:52:0501:13:0201:33:25
37829M40.plPrzemysław Marciniak
Agnieszka Marciniak
Monika Henschke
Maciej Jeżewski
Patryk Rzepka
00:14:3500:35:2900:55:1801:14:0801:33:26
3795Profesja IKlaudia Dębowska
Agnieszka Skupio
Tomek Skupio
Dominika Flaczyk
xxx xxx
00:17:1000:38:0200:55:2101:16:2201:33:31
380357PROFIX 1Agata Czepczyńska
Aleksandra Wiciak
Anna Kołodziej
Mateusz Skibicki
Maciej Łubiński
00:21:5500:40:5700:58:4001:15:5401:33:35
381466Familijny Team KsięgowiJoanna Świderska
Anna Tomaszyk
Marek Łukawski
Paula Kupś
Barbara Wiatrak
00:16:2300:36:3600:55:0501:17:0201:33:36
382242Biegający GraficyRafał Kassner
Marcin Melosik
Maciej Orchowicz
Albert Gorzelak
Jarosław Berczyński
00:14:4400:32:4900:54:5301:11:0301:33:37
38385BBF IVKatarzyna Tomkowiak
Katarzyna Picz
Milena Skawińska
Michał Bartosik
Tomasz Wilk
00:23:5200:41:3401:01:0301:15:3601:33:38
384251Voyager GroupNatalia Nowacka
Małgorzata Wachal
Patryk Banaszak
Przemysław Budyła
Jacek Ratajczak
00:22:1600:41:3501:01:1201:15:5001:33:38
385480ROCKWOOL Global Business Service Center 5Łukasz Makowiecki
Anna Olejniczak
Marcin Turlejski
Marek Szywala
Dawid Wojciechowski
00:17:1900:38:3000:56:1401:16:3501:33:41
386467BOSCH SERVICE SzukałaJolanta Szukała
Tomasz Bogunia
Marcin Tokarek
Tomasz Szukała
Rafał Burzak
00:20:1600:39:1900:57:1301:16:2601:33:45
387180PRESS-SERVICE Monitoring Mediów - WYMIATACZEPrzemysław Budny
Kinga Sugier
Dagmara Wąsowska
Daniel Nowicki
Adam Przybył
00:20:2600:37:0300:57:4301:16:5901:33:47
388114Czekamy na MecieJacek Kwiecień
Iwona Derwich
Katarzyna Abramczyk
Marek Świderski
Arkadiusz Pater
00:19:3000:39:0200:59:4501:17:0101:33:47
389189BSG TeamMarcin Kiszmanowicz
Irmina Małecka
Łukasz Deptuła
Mikołaj Deczew
Marek Kaźmierski
00:21:2800:39:0100:56:4001:13:0401:33:49
390489ESC R.A.C.E. 06Kasia Baginska
Anastasiia Lopotova
Katarzyna Hajduk
Ewelina Burnicka
Jacek Malak
00:18:2600:36:5200:54:3301:15:0601:33:57
391532Mogę to pomagam!!!Sylwia Cydejko
Aleksandra Lewandowicz
Marcin Madera
Aleksandra Kantarowska
Maciej Kotkowski
00:19:3700:38:4500:56:1801:16:3501:34:04
392496Xnet Runners TeamMaciej Gulda
Wojciech Szymański
Mateusz Bartosz
Paweł Szalewski
Marcin Korzycki
00:21:2400:39:0000:58:0601:18:1101:34:04
393363#DrużynaM Team4Daniel Hildebrand
Małgorzata Bożek
Natalia Sztark
Agnieszka Ratajczak
Zofia Świerczyńska
00:16:0100:36:5500:56:1301:12:3701:34:07
394366KUCHENKIMATEUSZ DUBERT
TOMASZ PIWOWARCZYK
MONIKA ZGÓRSKA
TATIANA PRECKAJLO-MIECZNIK
JUSTYNA KOPRUCKA
00:16:2000:37:4300:58:3301:18:1801:34:09
395234Chupa ChupsPiotr Śmidoda
Marcin Sawicki
Patryk Chmielewski
Bartosz Kammer
Janusz Hełka
00:20:0400:33:1600:53:2801:14:2401:34:10
396413PROFIX 2Weronika Stefaniak
Oksana Biskup
Marta Wolska
Marta Wurst
Alexander Muszkieta
00:20:5100:43:3001:00:4001:17:3701:34:13
397584Ties & HeelsMarcin Przyłębski
Iwona Matuszczak-Szulc
Anna Andersz-Jaworska
Marta Nowak
Artur Jaworski
00:19:2600:38:0300:59:0301:18:3501:34:13
398231After Party TeamIwona Makowska
Tomasz Kozak
Paweł Najmowicz
Agnieszka Bursiak
Joanna Rauchut
00:17:1900:36:1100:53:0101:12:1901:34:17
399207DUNI - good moodAldona Macioszek
Krzysztof Kucharski
Julita Lewandowska
Monika Pakuła
Michał Kondycki
00:14:3900:32:5700:52:0001:11:5501:34:19
400487ESC R.A.C.E. 04Rafal Jankowski
Marta Kurek
Sofi Iskakova
Anastasia Titova
Stanislaw Wegenke
00:20:0600:36:3600:55:0101:14:2301:34:25
40171Veolia Energia Poznań IHubert WIŚNIEWSKI
Beata Owczarek
Tomasz Gębka
Sylwia Musiał
Małgorzata Sobkowiak
00:17:1200:32:3000:49:1501:09:2701:34:29
402138Protan ElmarkKlaudia Rozmiarek
Magdalena Bieńkowska
Jakub Anioła
Marcin Janowski
Łukasz Krzymieniecki
00:21:3600:44:1100:59:5701:17:5501:34:29
403551Wagi WielkopolskaJoanna Kulińska
Joanna Wojciechowska
Wojciech Włodarczak
Wojciech Lehmann
Bartosz Czarnecki
00:21:1300:40:5500:57:0401:16:3701:34:30
40490ELMET Poznań TeamMarcin Wojciechowski
Marek Przybyszewski
Jarosław Ciółko
Grzegorz Matecki
Tomasz Tatarski
00:20:4200:41:5401:00:2101:17:2101:34:34
405184Vivaldi TeamMonika Dominiak
Mateusz Drożdżyński
Ewelina Ozgok
Marta Kulik
Mateusz Długosz
00:20:1500:36:2900:58:3201:19:2701:34:34
40627GSK - GRC - NO RISK, NO FUNMarta Szajdzinska
Marcin Biernat
Ewa Kabzinska
Robert Artajew
Konrad Mysliwiec
00:23:0700:40:4101:00:5501:19:5501:34:36
407155Super-Pharm Byle do przoduJustyna Janik
Dorota Szadkowska
Patrycja Estrich
Patrycja Targoszyńska
Monika Jackowiak
00:16:0200:35:0100:56:2701:14:1901:34:40
408121EFL 7Adam Szygenda
Maciej Waberski
Daria Chelińska
Wojciech Kiciński
Łukasz Głowacki
00:18:3400:41:0701:02:1701:19:4001:34:42
409534Grupa Raben 2Magdalena Luch
Daria Pelczyk
Joanna Glinkowska
Witold Burghardt
Agata Dolna
00:20:4000:39:1500:58:3901:15:2101:34:43
410260Czarny Książe i Dzikie Białogłowy - Veolia CUWŁukasz Lewera
Agnieszka Jurga
Marlena Janus
Martyna Barcicka
Karolina Kucz-Zaworska
00:18:2300:38:1300:57:5501:16:4101:34:51
41175RajWomen RaiffeisenRenata Kasica
Małgorzata Przybyłowska
Małgorzata Dutkiewicz
Magdalena Surmiak
Magda Załęska
00:15:2100:34:3300:56:0701:16:0601:34:59
412214IDEAEXPO.MTP tyłem do przoduTomasz Kłakulak
Dorota Topka
Karol Biegoń
Eliza Karczyńska
Marcin Zawadzki
00:22:1100:44:3101:01:3301:18:2501:35:03
413390YORK_SPRING MIXTomasz Białachowski
Roman Szymkowiak
Monika Świtała
Magdalena Gaweł
Damian Kluj
00:16:2400:35:0200:56:2101:16:0701:35:10
414450QS - JAKOŚ TAK!Roma Szmyt
Dagmara Osiecka Hajduk
Mateusz Grzesik
Anna Paradka
Magdalena Krawczyńska
00:18:5600:37:3500:55:3801:14:4901:35:13
41567DRUŻYNA 2Dorota Kolber
Wojciech Klon
Dorota Borucka
Błażej Wolniewicz
Mariusz Ignaczak
00:22:2900:38:0700:54:5801:14:2301:35:17
41640Profesjapaulina jagielska
Adam Jagielski
Agnieszka Rybarczyk
Daniel Rybarczyk
Kasia Świdurska
00:19:0900:36:1800:59:0801:17:1901:35:20
417426PEPCO 5Ireneusz Doktór
Justyna Pietrzak
Paweł Poczekajski
Piotr Plewiński
Rafał Szerszenowicz
00:16:5900:36:4900:57:2101:14:4301:35:21
418423Czarny wyszczupla :)Dariusz Hantz
Karolina Czejgis
Iwona Sroka
Jarek Sprenger
Tomasz Piątek
00:18:1300:36:3701:00:3001:17:4601:35:22
419504SWS Kancelaria PrawnaAgnieszka Grenda
Ewa Potyralska
Marcin Bzdok
Marta Krawczyk
Jacek Olech
00:17:2400:36:0500:52:4301:15:5501:35:23
420394PerełkiMarcin Sierant
Grzegorz Wietrzyński
Dominik Teper
Magdalena Niczke
Dżemila Murzicz
00:20:0000:42:0901:01:1001:17:2401:35:32
42158GSK - LUCKY 7Anna Falbogowska
Karolina Gorna
Damian Rzepczyk
Julia Ruminiecka
Krzysztof Margraf
00:18:1600:39:5700:56:1001:17:5701:35:34
422177NaparzaczeAndrzej Nawrot
Krzysztof Góral
Anna Sroka Majchrzak
Wojciech Pażucha
Marta Dudziak
00:20:2300:37:3800:57:5401:12:3301:35:38
423100STX Next IŁukasz Aziukiweicz
Piotr Maksimczyk
Monika Szymańska
Sabina Czopik
Marek Pilarczyk
00:16:5100:36:3200:57:4501:17:2501:35:39
424136FIBARO 6Adam Pudłowski
Karolina Rachuta
Michał Roszak
Kamil Urbański
Radosław Inczewski
00:18:4200:39:5500:59:0101:17:2001:35:43
425133FRESENIUS FUNMARTA SZYMCZAK
TERESA DRYL-RYDZYŃSKA
MARTA URBANIAK
MACIEJ WACHOWIEC
BARTOSZ WINIARCZYK
00:20:1400:41:0500:59:2601:19:1101:35:47
426587TKIMonika Wojciechowska
Tomasz Kamiński
Karolina Wróblewska
Ewa Nawrocka
Tomasz Henel
00:17:4400:40:2401:00:2601:18:2901:35:49
427302OKECHAMP - Cebulki Srebrne MarynowaneSzymon Bernaciak
Paulina Gozdek
Agnieszka Eszner
Agnieszka Wołyńska
Klaudia Wiśniewska
00:18:2100:38:3300:55:5601:17:1101:35:54
428126Vercom S.A. - Młode WilkiMarek Kaczmarek
Tomasz Pakulski
Weronika Napierała
Piotr Gorzyński
Łukasz Adamski
00:16:2700:35:1600:54:5901:16:1701:35:56
429179BridgestoneDonata Kotyńska
Jan Kotyński
Mikołaj Olejniczak
Karolina Kaczmarek
Maciej Haufa
00:21:0400:38:5200:55:4501:16:2801:36:00
430185FIBARO 8Anna Starkbauer
Bartłomiej Topolski
Jakub Brychcy
Marek Grajczak
Tomasz Konopka
00:24:0100:43:4901:00:2801:19:5701:36:01
4313584Lidia Cepińska
Marek Furmanczyk
Piotr Marciniec
Weronika Matusiak
Joanna Jaskulska
00:22:5600:38:0500:54:2601:14:1401:36:03
432244KULKI NA MOLEKlaudia Strzeszyńska
Agnieszka Cieluszek
Ewelina Florkowska
Marta Kowalczyk
Michalina Kropidłowska
00:17:5600:36:5400:52:4701:15:5301:36:10
43392SMARTteamSzymon Buchwald
Olga Gadomska
Adam Buraczewski
Aleksandra Guderska
Walentyna Deneka
00:16:4000:34:3900:58:4001:18:2801:36:21
43486FIBARO 4Paweł Ratajczak
Anna Gańba
Patryk Bartkowiak
Dorota Płusa
Ewa Gałęzewska
00:20:1000:41:0400:57:0601:20:2401:36:22
435428Roche Runners 4Katarzyna Busse
Agnieszka Tkocz
Przemysław Śmiałek
Aleksander Lipski
Agata Sielimowicz
00:21:1200:39:2800:59:0901:15:5701:36:23
436159Lowcy dzikowKarina Petrosian
Kamil Degorski
Katarzyna Kałek
Piotr Osmalek
Grzegorz Dudziak
00:21:3000:39:0400:59:4401:19:3601:36:26
437296SNOW.DOG ADVENTURE #3Radek Zaworski
Ewelina Bukowska
Karol Osuchowski
Anna Krzyżańska
Tymek Hajder
00:15:4400:37:0400:54:2101:19:4201:36:36
43879UHY ECAPiotr Woźniak
Maciej Chwalisz
Anna Ławniczak
Kamila Kuberska
Robert Kubiak
00:15:5600:35:1100:56:0101:16:1501:36:40
439307RuMACiMagdalena Cupała
Witold Paczkowski
Katarzyna Wojtaś
Marlena Napierała
Agnieszka Gucze
00:15:0900:35:5000:57:3301:18:0101:36:40
44059FIBARO 3Tomasz Wiśniewski
Bartłomiej Arcichowski
Kosma Walkowiak
Kinga Pluta
Karolina Błaszczyk
00:24:0300:40:3100:56:5301:14:3701:36:43
441481Szaleni FinansiściAdam Szymczak
Marzena Pasternak
Andżelika Woźniak
Sandra Maćkowiak
Romana Napierała
00:16:3100:41:3001:00:3201:19:5101:36:43
442482CID LINES - Believe in hygieneDaniel Dąbrowski
Bartosz Nowak
Tomasz Frąckowiak
Mateusz Hoffa
Dawid Buchert
00:18:2200:37:3500:58:0901:15:2101:36:44
44328REHAU team 5Katarzyna Książek
Katarzyna Koper
Jakub Tic
Monika Maciupa
Piotr Górecki
00:21:2100:43:0200:58:2901:18:0601:36:46
444535Grupa Raben 3Agnieszka Wojciechowska
Magdalena Banach
Dominik Szcześniak
Anna Biegała
Piotr Banaś
00:19:3800:38:1800:54:5701:18:4001:36:49
44523Torpol Team 2Dominika Zaczyńska
Małgorzata Napierała
Piotr Borowczak
Jacek Krysiński
Monika Olszewska
00:20:3400:41:2000:59:2401:18:1501:36:51
446219Timac Agro PolskaŁukasz Ostapiński
Maciej Kaczor
Danuta Jurga
Dominika Baran
Tomasz Stasiak
00:16:2900:33:0900:55:1101:16:2901:36:56
447533Grupa Raben 1Beata Bartkowiak
Iwona Pilarczyk
Szymon Dworzyński
Magdalena Łukasiewicz
Klaudia Gumienna
00:18:1700:37:3700:54:3001:14:2601:36:58
448268Fioletowe StrzałyEdward Nieboj
Milena Stawna
Monika Michalska
Patrycja Cieślak
Mateusz Mucha
00:18:1600:40:3501:01:4401:19:0901:37:00
449243PTB NICKEL 2Piotr Kościelniak
Maciej Piasecki
Ewelina Polowczyk
Wojciech Balcerowicz
Sebastian Sroka
00:20:3800:39:1301:01:1201:19:5401:37:01
450414PEPCO 2Karolina Stroik
Katarzyna Sobańska
Joanna Posiecz-Polkowska
Anna Nowaczyk
Sławomira Kempa
00:20:4300:39:1700:56:4301:18:0801:37:06
451146Pewni WygranejStanisław Kabsch
Alona Fedorenko
Jacek Myśliński
Klaudia Michałowicz
Paula Inerowicz
00:17:4300:38:4400:59:3701:20:0901:37:06
452188SWECO ROJBRYArtur Borowczyński
Klaudia Norkiewicz
Anna Sprusińska
Weronika Mikołajczyk
Leszek Świt
00:17:4500:38:4701:00:5001:21:3501:37:06
453477ROCKWOOL Global Business Service Center 4Martyna Jaworska
Agnieszka Rzemieniecka
Magdalena Górecka
Konrad Grzegorzewski
Joanna Karnowska
00:19:5100:40:0001:01:0301:18:4001:37:07
454556Carlsberg Shared ServicesNikodem Matuszewski
Zuzanna Matuszewska
Katarzyna Kulińska-Wróbel
Marcelina Truszkowska
Joanna Leszczyńska
00:12:3300:31:0200:49:0801:15:1001:37:12
455541Eurocash 2Edyta Majewska
Marta Kosmala
Małgorzata Woźna
Kacper Kosmala
Anna Kuczyńska-Stępień
00:21:2600:41:4600:59:1201:20:1801:37:23
45637Hays PolandAlicja Kujawska
Agnieszka Baranska
Marcin Zajakala
Anna Tomyslak
Anna Pazgrat
00:25:3800:43:0801:01:3801:18:2101:37:34
457116REHAU team 4Karolina Skowrońska
Maciej Pieczyński
Hanna Chrastek Maćkowiak
Robert Owsianny
Maria Wojciechowska
00:19:2800:40:1901:01:3901:18:2601:37:35
45896MILLANIONKIStanisławski Piotr
Bielak Magda
Gramczewska Justyna
Prażyńska Karolina
Praiss Dariusz
00:20:0200:40:0501:00:3001:20:0301:37:41
459369NalajcieAdam Szpilewski
Magdalena Domachowska
Jakub Faehnrich
Urszula Wielgołaska
Anna Skwirzyńska-Szczepanek
00:15:0900:37:5900:56:5501:20:3301:37:43
460171FlexLink Running Team IVMagdalena Nowy
Beata Radomska
Paweł Zulsdorff
Paula Nowicka
Magdalena Kmieciak
00:23:0700:45:0400:59:4501:18:5501:37:46
46154GSK - WONDER WOMENIzabela Gesicka
Agnieszka Ratajczyk
Agata Tomasiewicz
Justyna Kubacka
Joanna Wrzesinska
00:20:2000:41:3701:02:2501:18:4501:37:49
462429DOS-ówki AtomówkiAgnieszka Brewka
Elżbieta Biesiada
Paula Janowska
Joanna Napierała
Karolina Judek
00:21:3300:39:5300:59:0601:21:4101:38:02
463371Med-Polonia1Anastazja Uniatycka-Pięta
Kamil Grosicki
Fuczkiewicz Małgorzata
Adrianna Ratajak
Magdalena Jałowska
00:19:1500:36:5600:57:5601:22:1301:38:02
464270Consdata Rekreacja i przyjemnośćTomasz Framski
Piotr Grobelny
Błażej Baron
Jacek Grobelny
Marcin Miedziński
00:16:5400:35:1300:55:1401:21:4201:38:03
465298WolnoamerykankaPrzemysław Nawrot
Dominika Milej
Eleonora Penda
Justyna Wiercimok
Patrycja Jarzębowska
00:19:0100:37:2800:57:5101:15:3301:38:04
466213Joppol (S)PrintPrzemyslaw Karalus
Jacek Frąckowiak
Jakub Majchrowicz
Renata Morzynska
Bartosz Lewandowski
00:16:2900:32:2100:54:5601:19:4201:38:07
467204B.free-usłysz bzyczenieWaldemar Jankowski
Anna Staisz
Tomasz Bączyk
Dorota Fludra
Szymon Krzywda
00:17:4800:39:2600:58:0401:20:5301:38:10
468101ParówkiDominika Spychalska
Radosław Stochmal
Izabela Cieśla
Elżbieta Szpetnar
Maciej Radecki
00:21:0700:42:3101:01:2801:20:5701:38:12
469292NoNamePaweł Grzempowski
Rafał Skawski
Lidia Stendera
Bartłomiej Jakubowski
Beata Gałązka
00:23:3600:44:4601:02:3401:21:2401:38:22
470592GOAP WARRIORSAdam Powierza
Jakub Krzyżański
Joanna Figiela
Jakub Kocięcki
Arkadiusz Bilski
00:20:3200:41:0400:59:3501:18:2201:38:24
47135Tito TitoMichał Sułkowski
Katarzyna Surdyk
Stanisław Skarzyński
Elżbieta Staniszewska
Hubert Nowicki
00:20:3500:41:4801:00:0601:21:4401:38:26
472557KapselkiMilena Sikora
Justyna Pospieszyńska
Emilia Rek
Kamil Kwiatkowski
Jarek Kasperek
00:17:4200:40:5701:01:2101:22:3101:38:28
47369BBF IIIJacek Kurzawa
Damian Jączynski
Weronika Komorniczak
Marcin Zembrzuski
Bartosz Jusik
00:20:0700:37:1700:58:3401:16:5101:38:35
474205QARSON IIKatarzyna Wróblewicz
Mariola Pilarz
Estelle Donze
Marcin Musiał
Jolanta Joachimiak
00:18:5000:43:2101:00:5901:18:1801:38:38
475247GT Angel & DevilRafał Śmigórski
Szymon Szwarc
Alicja Gaca
Justyna Nykiel
Maja Jabłońska
00:15:2000:32:3000:53:3001:15:2301:38:45
476443Zmęczone na starcieEliza Krzeszkiewicz
Andrzej Bizan
Marta Jakubowska
Karol Stadnik
Marta Jakubowska
00:15:4600:36:0300:58:0501:23:1001:38:45
477347Sportowy Team Żabka - Zaksięgowane BłyskawiceKatarzyna Daniuk
Aleksandra Kudosz
Agnieszka Serednicka-Misch
Agnieszka Meller
Katarzyna Przybył
00:16:1100:35:1800:56:0301:16:5501:38:55
478217Złote strzałyMonika Witkowska
Przemysław Powierza
Lidia Krystman
Joanna Grocholewska
Arkadiusz Gellert
00:18:3300:39:3201:00:0601:21:1101:38:56
479238Drużyna Kapitana AaroAnna Czarnecka
Anna Frąckowiak
Paulina Słocińska
Paweł Woźniak
Ewa Polakowska
00:21:3500:42:3601:00:5701:20:0301:38:58
480594Motointegrator Running Team 2Michał Konieczny
Martyna Pawłowska
Maciej Buschke
Milena Szymańska
Piotr Masztalerz
00:18:3900:36:3800:53:1901:22:2901:39:00
481558TuborgMarta Bednarska
Anna Brońska
Martyna Kotynia
Sabina Bartnikowska
Filip Wacławik
00:20:2100:43:5901:04:0201:22:5601:39:03
482368Owady BiegająceAnna Brzozowska
Sebastian Kubasiński
Maria Barancewicz
Sandra Górna
Marta Piotrowska
00:17:0000:37:2900:59:2201:18:1201:39:05
483132dekorujonline.plBeata Baraniak
Lidia Kozakiewicz
Michał Szambelan
Magdalena Karpińska
Daniel Kozłowski
00:16:5700:36:0600:58:0201:20:1601:39:10
484379Orki z MajorkiPrzemysław Szafraniak
Wojciech Koziński
Mateusz Pilarski
Lidia Pasik
Cyprian Krawiec
00:20:0900:42:2800:59:5901:19:3901:39:32
485538Quatra FormsMagdalena Lis
Krystian Pawełczyk
Bartosz Śmichurski
Waldemar Anioła
Natalia Tabaka
00:20:5900:35:3100:55:2501:15:2801:39:40
486372GiG Runners IIJakub Kaczyński
Aleksandra Zalewska
Justyna Janiszcak
Łukasz Kowalik
Sławomir Stachowiak
00:26:0600:46:0201:05:3001:23:3701:39:46
487117W kodzie zaklęciAgnieszka Konieczna
Inga Sobiechowska
Tomasz Jezierski
Piotr Walczak
Maciej Sobkowiak
00:23:1900:45:4901:06:0101:23:0601:39:50
488455Distribev Orbico Team 4Agnieszka Dzbanuszek
Krzysztof Wieczorek
Marcin Wojtylak
Karolina Markiewicz
Witold Król
00:21:0400:43:4100:58:2901:23:4701:39:50
489550DSM StarsJustyna Brosz
Martyna Tabaczyńska
Kinga Gałęcka
Anna Czarnecka
Tomasz Durczak
00:19:4100:38:0700:56:2401:18:1601:39:53
490503Wspólnymi Siłami!Ewa Pięta - Świderska
Łukasz Stryjski
Jakub Szutenberg
Dominika Rutka
Paweł Czyrkowski
00:21:2300:41:4701:02:4301:23:2501:39:56
491140DUNI - good napkinsAgnieszka Idziak
Daria Pawłowska
Sołtysik Martyna
Agata Ziemiec
Wojciech Rolirad
00:22:2500:42:1301:00:5701:24:5901:39:58
492187Choco fun runArtur Kłobucki
Iwona Dziubińska
Alla Marsicka
Marta Ordowska
Karolina Lechowska
00:21:0500:39:4500:57:5401:20:2501:39:59
49368Drukuj24.plPaweł Polcyn
Łukasz Żużak
Krzysztof Ignaszewski
Bartosz Komorowski
Robert Mamys
00:20:3900:38:5900:59:4301:18:2301:40:00
49478DFDS 1Radek Mierzejewski
Karolina Chromniak
Alessanda Gramola
Marta Auguściak
Przemysław Baum
00:23:3900:45:2301:04:0101:23:5601:40:02
495459MB Motors Ladies TeamAlina Skinder
Marta Kowalska
Justyna Strzelczyk
Małgorzata Geldner
Anna Fabisz
00:21:5400:41:3801:01:2101:20:3601:40:05
496290PODGRZEWACZEANNA PIECHOCKA
DANUTA KUNA
JOLANTA KULTYS
KORNELIA RUTKOWSKA
ARKADIUSZ JANASIK
00:22:2000:42:5701:02:5701:22:3201:40:12
497352Inkaso Hermański WOMEN TEAMRobert Wojtkowiak
Grażyna Wojtkowiak
Iwona Rolhof
Michał Wójciak
Karolina Kozłowska
00:24:0600:43:3901:02:3901:21:5601:40:22
49864YanosikTeam KJoanna Misiak
Agnieszka Nawara
Justyna Kolendo
Agnieszka Kaźmierczak
Marzena Kolendo
00:19:0200:39:4600:59:3001:19:3001:40:23
49998Qarson IDorota Rekowska-Klamerek
Anna Kosikowska
Monika Muszyńska
Anna-Maria Orwat
Karim Redouaby
00:18:5000:42:4701:00:0701:23:5201:40:29
5009Sąd Rejonowy Poznań - Stare Miasto (1)Paweł Nowak
Maciej Stachowiak
Michael Mazurek
Sławomir Szuster
Marzena Janowiak
00:19:4300:40:4701:01:5501:20:5801:40:49
501451Forum Media Polska 3Margarita Robaszyńska
Sandra Kublik
Karina Vieweger
Karolina Bogusz
Jan Ambroziak
00:21:3600:39:0700:56:4701:17:5001:40:57
502106FlexLink Running Team IIBartosz Płonka
Grzegorz Kęska
Marcin Czosnek
Wojciech Chowaniec
Wiktor Woźniak
00:21:0400:38:4100:59:2801:21:4601:41:03
503327Consdata LadiesAgnieszka Frołow
Marta Wieczorek
Barbara Mitan
Alicja Sadowska
Monika Wilczewska
00:22:4500:41:1201:00:1801:21:4301:41:11
504462ROCKWOOL Global Business Service Center 1Tomasz Pacewicz
Sylwia Jabłońska
Marta Jąder
Katarzyna Fabisiak
Marta Wacławik
00:19:5100:37:5200:57:4401:19:4901:41:12
505221John's AngelsAnna Sztrauch
Katarzyna Zamelska
Krystyna Orłowska
Maria Biela
Karolina Brajewska
00:20:1800:40:3601:01:2101:20:0501:41:42
506317SPOC ServiceNow experts - team 2Paweł Radziłowski
Dominik Kraśniewski
Przemysław Goździk
Sonia Kozubek
Karolina Rurek
00:21:3200:40:3001:02:0601:22:0101:41:49
507329GJW Team IIMaciej Gramza
Anna Gudańska
Tomasz Banaszak
Radosław Rymarczyk
Magdalena Belter
00:19:1600:43:2001:01:3501:23:1601:41:51
50853Włochate paputkiMarta Kurzajewska-Ożarowska
Jakub Jurasz
Ewa Inczewska
Jan Ślużyński
Agata Nowaczewska
00:20:0900:39:0100:59:5001:20:0801:41:54
50934REHAU team 1 RauGirlsAlicja Jadczak
Monika Juszkiewicz
Magdalena Doerman Gnabasik
Anita Siekierska
Romana Brukwicka
00:22:2700:42:3001:03:4401:23:3401:42:13
5103263Hubert Łyszczak
Paweł Pabin
Olga Chaber
Stanisław Wojnicki
Krzysztof Chlebda
00:18:4600:36:5301:02:0601:23:0101:42:22
511282Pstryczki Elektryczki 2Wojciech Chmiel
Robert Zawol
Ewa Zielnica
Alicja Marcjanik-Golan
Monika Świderska
00:19:5200:41:5601:04:0501:24:1401:42:26
512192IT Runner'sPatryk Konieczny
Piotr Durecki
Mikołaj Chmielnik
Marcin Gularek
Marcin Latecki
00:16:2100:34:5900:56:4301:25:5001:42:47
513319Bolsius 3Pawłowski Marcin
Murawa Helena
Skrzypczak Grzegorz
Płonka Maciej
Domal Anna
00:18:3400:40:4000:58:5101:22:0501:42:50
514434Arvato Team - Grażyny FitnessuMaria Janusz
Elwira Rynkiewicz
Gabriela Poszumska
Karolina Dylewicz
Luan Santos Oliva
00:21:1400:42:5901:05:2401:25:0201:43:01
515253Duni - good foodRyszard Wąsikiewicz
Agnieszka Bereszyńska
Mateusz Dolata
Izabela Popko
Justyna Olejniczak
00:21:1500:38:4500:55:2501:21:5001:43:05
516491PKP S.A. Poznań 1Anna Ratajczak
Patrycja Kubicka
Paulina Ficner
Paweł Smoliński
Adrian Rzepczyk
00:22:2800:44:0001:05:2701:25:5501:43:05
517349Galopujące ZdrowieLidia Kukiołczyńska
Kamila Rybak
Barbara Hadyniak
Anna Groszewska
Lidia Jasińska
00:20:3100:45:3501:05:4501:25:2301:43:08
518412wARJOtyDagna Sarzyńska
Klaudia Frankowska
Michalina Jankowska
Agnieszka Nowicka
Ewa Białoskórska
00:23:2100:43:5701:03:3001:25:3001:43:13
519497Pactor TeamBartosz Baranowski
Hanna Baranowska
Katarzyna Hęciak
Anna Kroll
Bartosz Pyszczak
00:23:4600:42:3501:06:3701:27:2501:43:17
520398GarneczkiAnna Nowak
Maksymilian Kultys
Renata Marcinkowska
Sławomir Kowalkowski
Beata Bąk
00:22:5400:47:2701:04:5801:24:3601:43:18
521374OKECHAMP 4Kamila Nowak
Izabella Głowcka
Hanna Brodziak-Zielińska
Monika Król
Anna Krajewska -Nadolna
00:21:3500:44:1401:05:2101:24:5701:43:19
52257JOHN DEERE 1Patrycja Mikołajczak
Natasza Bączkowska
Monika Pawlak
Agnieszka Dzięcielska
Kamila Skrodzka
00:20:3000:42:0901:00:4701:21:2601:43:23
523401Dalc i Ochocki- DoradcyPaulina Pilipczuk
Dorota Wiatrowska
Anna Laskowska
Agata Koszczyńska
Tomasz Pawlak
00:21:5700:46:5501:08:1201:29:3001:43:24
524297PORR lejdis 2Agnieszka Dembkowska
Marta Grabiak
Elżbieta Kujath
Nina Smuktonowicz
Małgorzata Kuchyt
00:18:4400:41:0400:58:0001:21:4301:43:26
525600Stankowscy&Białach StomatologiaPrzemysław Stankowski
Dorota Stankowska
Marcin Kopeć
Agnieszka Kubacka
Katarzyna Szajkowska
00:19:1600:40:3401:04:0801:24:5501:43:33
526277zaSAPaniMateusz Kuciak
Aleksandra Baesel
Danuta Krzyżaniak
Martyna Kaźmierczak
Emilia Włudarczak
00:23:1700:42:2101:05:3601:26:0901:43:58
527306AutovisionerzyPatrycja Joachimiak
Jakub Kiciak
Małgorzata Wolna
Mariusz wolny
Katarzyna Motyl
00:25:2900:47:5001:04:2101:24:4801:44:04
528311Happy Frogs - Sportowy Team ŻabkaJoanna Ciura
Marta Steinitz
Przemysław Talarski
Karol Kuik
Anna Zielińska
00:25:2900:45:0801:04:4401:23:4801:44:09
529254LachonariumJustyna Białoszewska
Dobrochna Woźniak
Agata Szwarc
Marta Mikołajczyk
Kalina Wiśniewska
00:18:4300:45:0301:04:5201:24:3501:44:09
530453MASTERM TEAM IIMarta Kaczmarek
Ewa Szewczyk
Magdalena Gosk
Karolina Silska
Agata Banach
00:23:1000:42:3701:06:4101:25:2801:44:17
531112FIBARO 5Kasia Zarębska
Aneta Kolanowska
Joanna Ossowska
Magdalena Pituła
Mikołaj Orsztynowicz
00:21:1100:43:0101:05:4101:26:5901:44:33
532537SUUSKatarzyna Cichocka
Konstanty Skworcow
Beata Olejniczak
Monika Chlond
Przemysław Gliński
00:19:2000:41:3701:04:3101:26:5401:44:37
53399MATKI,ŻONY I KOCHANKIKatarzyna Straż
Irena Adamska
Katarzyna Łyduch-Jaśkowiak
Elżbieta Górniak
Agnieszka Stawicka
00:21:1200:46:3801:07:5601:26:2601:44:40
534196MTP KamikadzeMarzena Konieczna
Bogumiła Niemiec
Hanna Zdrojewska
Maciej Goncerzewicz
Jacek Michalski
00:20:4400:38:5401:00:2501:25:3701:45:04
535476ROCKWOOL Global Business Service Center 3Hanna Kaprykowska
Katarzyna Bartoszak
Paulina Żbikowska-Marciniak
Małgorzata Wiśniewska
Wojciech Paprocki
00:24:3700:44:0601:09:2601:30:0201:45:06
536567Kimball Electronics - Zadyszka TeamMartyna Miłosz
Urszula Kubiak
Małgorzata Jarosz
Paweł Majewski
Sylwia Barczewska
00:19:5300:45:1901:09:3901:27:3201:45:26
537115DRUŻYNA 3Anetta Urbańska
Jarek Giersz
Anna Łagoda
Sławomir Szymczak
Arkadiusz Sucharski
00:25:5600:44:3901:10:0901:28:2101:45:31
53865PopCornMaciej Myśliński
Barbara Skórczewska
Furkan Tekin
Karolina Jankowiak
Marlena Przybylska
00:19:3900:44:1401:04:2201:23:4001:45:34
539370ŚlimaczkiAnna Mikut
Karolina Krzywdzińska
Anita Matuszewska
Adam Pietrzak
Dorota Ledecka
00:23:5600:43:2601:08:0101:25:3301:45:45
540409Arvato Team - KADROBIEGIFILIP BARTCZAK
SYLWIA GIENTKA
AGNIESZKA HOFFMANN
KATARZYNA BĄCLER
EDYTA TOMCZAK
00:18:5500:42:1901:02:5501:27:2901:46:12
541195VistrzakiKinga Bloch
Agnieszka Dzioch
Monika Klukas
Anna Marcinkowska
Sonja Muranowska
00:21:4800:45:0501:01:2101:22:4901:46:23
54262Grupa M40Magdalena Baczyńska
Katarzyna Krasińska
Kamila Pawłowska
Wojciech Niemiec
Jacek Smogur
00:19:5000:43:3201:11:3601:31:0701:46:36
543258FlexLink Running Team VIII - sexi flexiPatrycja Adamczyk
Magdalena Brzoza
Marta Korzeniowska
Agnieszka Lembicz
Anna Osińska
00:22:2200:44:0701:05:3801:26:5201:46:40
5441291 Powolniaki ślimakiMarta Stefaniak
Jagoda Kaźmierczak
Joanna Woźna Rosada
Dominika Piechowiak
Joanna Wojciechowska
00:22:3800:40:4400:59:2201:26:5401:46:46
54517SiloskiNatalia Golasz
Karolina Lewicka
Karolina Pieczyńska
Monika Ceglarska
Agata Nitschke
00:23:0200:42:0301:06:1101:25:4901:47:42
546151JAStrzębieAgnieszka Burzyńska
Angelika Józefiak
Agnieszka Skornowicz
Justyna Piątek
Emilia Witkowska
00:18:0000:38:3200:57:5301:22:1201:47:55
547172Lepiej późno niż wcalePaulina Krupczynska
Małgorzata Krysiak
Justyna Wachowiak
Michał Paschke
Rafał Szczap
00:23:0800:45:1601:13:0501:30:0001:48:15
548382VOSTOKAnna Borek-Wojtyniak
Alicja Jankowska
Ksenia Kirpichenkowa
Iwona Rybarczyk
Błażej Maślanka
00:24:3500:48:2301:11:2301:29:3801:48:24
549540EurocashJacek Zatoński
Gąsiorowska Agnieszka
Przemysław Szalaty
Monika Kaczmarek-Nowicka
Karol Mackowiak
00:18:3200:42:4901:04:4201:26:2601:48:28
550105OTODOMinatorkiAgata Polińska
Iza Sobańska-Synowiec
Dorota Dwornik
Aleksandra Polińska
Hania Pieńkowska
00:21:1900:43:2801:04:0801:27:3001:48:31
551178JOHN DEERE 3Ewa Kamińska
Iwona Żołdak-Stryjska
Magdalena Żbikowska
Anna Nowacka
Katarzyna Łojek
00:19:4300:39:0701:01:2701:24:1101:49:06
552580Zmęczeni na starcieMirosław Czado
Magda Kuźniak
Dawid Talarowski
Katarzyna Gaweł
Błażej Gałka
00:24:4800:43:0001:03:3001:21:0201:49:11
553224Hot LibrariansMarek Siąkowski
Karolina Popławska
Jakub Bajer
Anna Szymczak
Maria Ignaszak
00:18:1300:42:2101:02:0501:24:3101:49:12
554576KINGSPANJoanna Dudek
Tomasz Nawrotowicz
Arkadiusz Dukat
Magda Zerbe-Łukawska
Natalia Skworcow
00:22:5100:43:4901:04:3901:26:5501:49:28
555233Rurki i kolanka 2Marcin Rogalski
Marzena Kin
Małgorzata Tomza
Agnieszka Frank
Małgorzata Kusmierek
00:16:2200:38:5301:00:3401:24:0501:49:30
556321Skivak Content marketingBeata Łuczak
Monika Ostrowska
Joanna Świdecka
Justyna Komar
Wojciech Dziendziura
00:21:3900:48:2301:11:2301:30:0601:50:28
557437Arvato Team - Masochistki Optymistki :)Marta Krawczyk
Monika Skotnicka
Milena Janucik
Sonia Górczyńska
Paulina Grzesiak
00:23:3100:45:2101:07:3101:30:3601:50:35
5584741708Maciej Czapczyk
Łukasz Szajek
Roma Walkowiak
Monika Ziółkiewicz
Magdalena Ławicka
00:29:5400:53:2201:12:2201:29:1701:50:55
559152EXIDE 1Anna Walczak
Mariola Michalczyk
Jolanta Gęsiorek
Sylwia Balcewicz
Grzegorz Celiński
00:25:2300:46:3101:14:2501:32:2201:50:55
560226Krahn ChemieAnna Cwojdzinska
Sławomir Pałka
Honorata Górczak
Patryk Nieweś
Iga Jamroga.
00:17:5400:38:3501:03:3701:28:4701:51:20
561456BOK TeamWeronika Jędrzejewska
Reanata Gumienna
Alicja Wawrzyniak
Barbara Matuszek
Paulina Apolinarska Bonifaczuk
00:21:5800:44:3101:04:1901:25:2001:51:29
5623976Małgorzata Wajman
Dorota Grzywińska
Agnieszka Żółtowska
Magdalena Kasprzak
Wojciech Matejuk
00:20:4100:47:4701:07:0601:34:0301:51:36
56346MTP HOT LEGSAgnieszka Nowosielska
Kamila Adamczyk
Paulina Szczesiak
Martyna Dera
jarosława Trocka
00:21:2800:44:2101:03:4401:29:4101:51:43
564436Dzikie kunyAgnieszka Lepczyk
Agnieszka Szłapka
Agata Sylwestrzak
Dawid Gos
Katarzyna Ryplewska
00:22:3300:44:1301:03:5201:29:4701:51:43
565464ROCKWOOL Global Business Service Center 2Krystian Chapelle
Anna Berczyńska
Agata Grala
Anna Solarska
Anna Gorol
00:24:3700:45:2701:07:4401:32:2501:54:07
566318Perschmann 2Rafał Włodarczak
Małgorzata Jackowiak
Tatiana Zgaińska-Filipowska
Aleksandra Zielińska
Agnieszka Mueller-Marszałkowska
00:16:5700:37:5901:00:3601:24:2501:54:45
567194BRUNETKI, BLONDYNKI I RUDEBEATA PACHOLCZAK
ANNA WIKA
ANNA RENDA
Aleksandra Kot
ANNA BRONOWICKA
00:23:0400:46:1401:12:2201:37:0501:54:47
568471DevireOzanna Rum
Magdalena Ławecka
Hanna Popławska
Mikołaja Lubawy
Konstancja Sadalska
00:27:2900:52:2201:13:2201:33:2701:56:35
56988MentosMarek Kasjan
Michał Frątczak
Angelika Józefiak
Maciej Świadek
Mariusz Jacewicz
00:20:1900:43:4001:08:1801:30:5201:58:15
570442APS Team - KTO NAM ZABRONIMagdalena Jaśkiewicz
Ewelina Wałocha-Żmuda
Katarzyna Dudziak
Anna Pieczyńska
Anna Drzycimska
00:19:4800:38:3701:57:21
571469Xksięgowi OLXPaweł Zoga
Łukasz Szczygiel
Renata Glinka
Karolina Smokowska
Łukasz Bartkowiak
00:17:34
572483Galopujące NorkiAdam Kuśmierczyk
Przemysław Musioł
Agata Pawlak-Jaszczak
Łukasz Szczepaniak
Franciszek Horała
00:18:59
573470BambolejloWojciech Bielejewski
Julia Henglewska
Karolina Stanisławska
Marta Klimkiewicz
Andrzej Kopyciński
00:19:54
574505Arvato Team - Companias EspanierosKrzysztof Kiedro
Ziemowit Szymański
Adam Lipiński
Natalia Zacholska
Renata Figlewska
00:22:25
57520Torpol Team IIIMarta Jóźwiak



57639Ekos Poznań 2Izabela Wolańska



57752Team of WixaSzymon Laszewicz
Alekasandra Mendak
Ewa Wawrzyniak
Przemysław Polaczek
Adrianna Husiar
57882Torpol Team 5Dominika Zaczyńska



579130Oko SauronaPrzemysław Przybyła



580143Torpol Team 4Iwona Ławniczak



581198H&M Logistics 4Przemysław Peters
Przemysław Gościniak
Karol Pluciński
Marcin Grzybowski
Hubert Pełczyński
582228Vercom S.A. - AtomówkiDaria Kozłowska
Weronika Babiak
Marika Jarecka
Joanna Skawińska
Natalia Pawlak
583263Market BHPNatalia Nowak



584345dekorujonline.plBeata Baraniak



585350OKECHAMP 3Ewa Michalak
Mikołaj Buszkowski
Tomasz Grześkowiak
Rafał Astapczyk
Andrzej Siębor
586384Logistyka - Sportowy Team ŻABKASzymon Jankowiak
Katarzyna Słabowska
Hubert Skotarek
Mateusz Koczorowski
587425W.P.I.P. Team 4Robert Lepczyński
Janusz Signetzki
Patrycja Jóźwiak
Piotr Kaczmarek
Maciej Rogodziński
588427KOZŁY POZNAŃMaciej Różak
Dominika Redlicka
Magdalena Jackowiak
Remigiusz Szymański
Maksymilian Waszkowiak
589444Lidl LadiesJoanna Grzegorska
Monika Koniecka
Karolina Musidlak
Izabela Rumińska
Elzbieta Błajet
590490ESC R.A.C.E. 07Anna Cieslewicz
Katarzyna Baginska
Gosia Cieślak

591539BZ WBK-Aviva Towarzystwa UbezpieczeńMarek Trojnacki
Paweł Sereda
Katarzyna Mirowska-Wawrzyniak
Anna Janiak
Joanna Bednarek
592548Super-pharm Byle do przoduJustyna Janik
Dorota Szadkowska
Patrycja Estrich
Patrycja Targoszyńska
Monika Jackowiak
593549Super-pharm Lucky LoosersEmil Banasiak
Daniel Kmita
Bartosz Markiewicz
Przemysław Troczyński
Michał Klupś
594555SmakoszeAdam Dembiński



595585LalabajbutikJacek Karamucki



596586Lalabaj Butikanna krumplewska



597589Rozwiń skrzydłaMaciej Gaca
Sebastian Staniszewski
Sylwia Bogusz
Kornelia Wiśniewska
Mateusz Kacprzak
598599DzikiIza Kotula