System wyników live: STS-TIMING
LPNumerNazwa drużynySkład drużynyCzas 1Czas 2Czas 3Czas 4Czas 5
1589dotfizjoDominik Piwowarczyk
Dominik Tabor
Robert Chanek
Damian Połeć
Adam Czerwiński
00:12:1500:24:2800:37:4400:49:3401:00:52
2493RunspirationTomasz Kawik
Michał Piróg
Kamil Wojnicki
Marcin CIepłak
Mateusz Chyliński
00:12:0700:24:3800:37:1900:49:2801:01:23
3587RunningPerformance.plMichał Bujała
Marcin Combik
Krzysztof Janik
Łukasz Kapłon
Krzysztof Bodurka
00:12:1200:24:5800:37:4600:49:3501:02:16
4146BPDKamil MURZYN



00:12:5600:25:1700:38:1100:51:3201:04:11
5833Water Knights Triathlon ZabierzówGrzegorz Sudol
Artur Czerwiec
Jan Jaroń
Tomasz Zając
Maciej Ziółko
00:12:5400:26:4500:41:0000:54:3201:08:19
6937Krakowska Izba AdwokackaKonrad Przedziński
Jan Jodłowski
Dariusz Gradzi
Marcin Krygier
Maciej Michalak
00:12:4200:27:0000:41:3500:55:2301:08:29
7258KORKOCIAGI.COMDominik Bul
Zygmunt Kokoszka
Janusz Gawron
Bogdan Gawron
Rafał Sułkowski
00:13:4000:27:1200:41:1400:54:5801:08:30
845Motorola Solutions Running Team 1Michał Górkiewicz
Tomasz Świerczyński
Maciej Kozłowski
Piotr Kożuch
Piotr Palka
00:12:1100:25:5700:40:1700:55:1401:08:46
9145Delphi Running Team 1Kasperowicz, Radoslaw
Krzysztof Latała
Tomasz Wieczorek
Wojciech Agiejczyk
Adam Bodurka
00:13:0700:26:5300:41:1500:55:2701:09:28
10373Nokia Perfect WaveGrzegorz Olszowik
Jakub Ciechanowski
Martyna Warda
Michał Płatek
Paweł Grzegorczyk
00:13:1100:27:1300:43:5200:59:3601:12:58
11712Sabre Run Force OneMichał Młynek
Piotr Szubrycht
Tomasz Korlatowicz
Michał Gandor
Maciej Krawczyk
00:14:0600:30:3100:45:1101:00:1901:13:23
1282BBH1Geoff Owens
Ireneusz Rabski
Oskar Patnaik
Matthew Fredrickson
Michał Jesiołowski
00:13:1200:28:5800:42:5900:59:3001:13:36
13568Delphi Running Team 2Tomasz Świętoń
Marcin Bargieł
Łukasz Guzik
Maciej Bojkowski
Jarosław Błaszczak
00:14:3200:30:0000:45:0401:00:0101:15:10
14711Awesome BrainsKrzysztof Kowalski
Piotr Siatka
Justyna Bukiel
Bartłomiej Wojtala
Andrzej Piotrowski
00:16:4000:30:0400:45:5801:01:0001:15:31
15601Run Valeo Run!Krystian Bozyk
Michal Kucwaj
Artur Chlebicki
Jarosław Radwan
Łukasz Górski
00:15:5400:31:1500:46:3701:01:0801:15:39
16216ComarchONrun1Sylwester Sitkowski
Mirosław Pasternak
Michał Listwan
Przemysław Adamowski
Sebastian Zychowicz
00:13:4800:30:0600:44:2000:59:5201:15:51
1799UBS somethingAlessio Brussino
Iwona Kik
Jordi Rof
Andrzej Nowiński
Konrad Birycki
00:13:5600:29:0500:46:1201:02:2801:16:34
1836Black Clouds On The HorizonSebastian Królak
Przemysław Zieliński
Michał Bodzioch
Stanisław Krótki
Dawid Skórka
00:16:3700:29:1300:44:3801:00:3901:17:06
191015Faster Than Paper MachineKrzysztof Halagarda
Jan Honkowicz
Fabrizzio Rosales Toscano
Michał Kóska
Marcin Ziółek
00:13:2600:28:1700:46:2701:02:3001:17:41
2050Euroclear Running TeamJaroslaw Suski
Piotr Januszewski
Lukasz Reichert
Marcin Latos
Piotr Uznanski
00:16:1800:33:2000:49:2201:05:0001:17:56
21188ABB Business Services 23 - ABB RunnersRobert Mikołajski
Piotr Szpynda
Mateusz Gurgul
Łukasz Paprocki
Krzysztof Bednarczyk
00:14:4600:31:2600:46:3701:03:0901:17:59
22696Luxoft reconciliationKamil Klimaszewski
Marcin Salega
Mariusz Balawajder
Miras Nuraliyev
Krzysztof Szlachtowski
00:15:4000:29:3500:45:4301:04:1201:19:24
23927krakowairport6Jakub Podgórski
Konrad Jędrszczyk
GRZEGORZ PODSIADŁO
Krzysztof Frączek
Robert Targosz
00:16:5200:32:1100:48:4601:04:2201:19:26
24641Jokes are overMichal Klosowski
Robert Mateuszuk
Marcin Ignacyk
Andrej Vidali
Tomasz Cieśliński
00:14:4600:31:1700:46:0701:03:0201:19:31
25997OKNOPLAST SP. Z O.O. (1)Wojciech Baran
Anna Pawłowicz
Daniel Budek
Krzysztof Gawlik
Wojciech Czupryński
00:13:2100:29:2800:45:5301:01:3301:19:33
26690ABB Business Services 26 - Ślimaki sprintuPiotr Jakima
Tomasz Skoczkowski
Robert Łysakowski
Mateusz Guzdek
Dawid Burek
00:14:4300:30:2000:47:3501:02:3501:20:12
27357Ekspol Kraków SP.ZOODamian Dąbrowski
Rafał Mleczko
Jan Boczar
Marek Misiuk
Paweł Jeż
00:14:4500:31:1300:46:1501:03:4201:20:12
28112CreaDIS 1Kamil Włoch
Szymon Sznura
Michał Jaskurzyński
Łukasz Sanocki
Maciej Roga
00:15:4200:30:3400:47:2001:02:1501:20:26
29859HSBC 19 HSBC RunnersKamil Owsiński
Junjiro Fukuma
Maciej Sarapata
Maciej Falkowski
Marcin Zborek
00:15:2800:33:5700:50:4301:05:4801:20:39
30485Ailleron 1Adrian Pomietło
Tomasz Cabaj
Tomasz Kiser
Grzegorz Cyran
Kamil Fornal
00:19:1500:35:4900:50:5401:06:0201:20:39
31154DzikusyTomasz Szkodziński
Bartłomiej Hopek
Krzysztof Kopacki
Grzegorz Bolek
Jakub Osiadacz
00:14:3800:30:2300:47:1401:05:5901:20:51
32342IGEKA TeamMaciej Jeż
Daniel Jasiurkowski
Adam Majerski
Adam Florian
Sebastian Ogorzały
00:21:3300:37:4700:51:2201:07:1501:20:56
33606Electrolux Ergo-RapidoSebastian Kępa
Szymon Rutkowski
Aleksander Brożek
Łukasz Kołodziej
Michał Tytko
00:15:0900:31:1900:47:1401:06:1601:21:07
34172Szara & Budda TeamMichael Kwiatkowski
Iga Mrowiec
Klaudia Garula
Jakub Skinderowicz
Filip Kisiała
00:13:4600:27:0800:48:5001:06:0101:21:14
3541DareDevils TriathlonTeamThierry Frechet
Wojciech Mroz
Michal Mroz
Michal Adamowicz
Daniel Szybilski
00:16:0300:32:2200:49:2601:06:5101:21:17
36872zBIEGLI na Czerwone MakiPawel Kozub
Michał Mazanek
Artur Pasisz
Artur Smolarek
Bartosz Kubaty
00:17:1600:32:3900:48:5301:06:0701:21:19
37662SmartRecruiters2Mateusz Grabowski
Krzysztof Wolny
Adam Wojcicki
Karol Pękała
Marcin Lelek
00:15:4600:31:1900:47:4101:04:2201:21:21
38753EDF Polska S.A.Daniel Żuchowski
Wojciech Chyłek
Michał Szewczyk
Andrzej Jaracz
Michał Ochwat
00:14:0700:27:4700:42:5701:02:4701:21:25
39809zaSAPA:ni 2Marcin Chowaniak
Michał Kozera
Michał Fajfer
Grzegorz Górecki
Grzegorz Fluder
00:17:0100:31:4800:48:5701:04:5401:21:40
40488Running BuffersMichał Brysz
Magdalena Nabielec
Magdalena Masiejczyk
Karolina Pyziak
Maciej Kujawa
00:16:4200:30:5200:51:1301:06:4901:21:58
41735Fundacja TRENUJĘ-POMAGAMSzymon Najzer
Marzena Jędras-Wójcik
Karolina Ciurka-Baster
Dawid Pawlik
Rafał Schramm
00:14:4300:32:4200:50:2701:07:0001:22:10
42274Making Waves 1Dariusz Macina
Krzysztof Musiał
Dawid Liszka
Paweł Maga
Michał Majerczak
00:17:5100:35:0700:50:4301:06:3401:22:12
43150The SupremesTomasz Rżany
Leopold van Oosten
Paweł Goc
Marcin Sokół
Mateusz Nowak
00:17:5200:33:0200:48:2201:06:1201:22:15
4497WalravenJakub Masiuk
Łukasz Kukuczka
Łukasz Gumuła
Piotr Baltaza
Paweł Makowski
00:14:4300:31:0700:49:5201:06:5301:22:29
45719WEBCON RUNNERSŁukasz Malina
Marcin Kapusta
Przemysław Patelka
Kamil Nędza
Szymon Knop
00:15:2000:31:0500:46:4701:06:0001:22:30
46113State Street Krakow 1Dominik Świątek
Maciej Koziel
Piotr Wisz
Mateusz Przybylowski
Grzegorz Majewski
00:19:1700:37:3500:53:3701:07:4001:22:34
47429Ericsson Runtastic!Maciej Iskra
Piotr Cichoń
Maksymilian Mars
Wojciech Dziedzic
Szymon Baran
00:15:3900:33:2200:48:5901:05:5801:22:40
48242Compudraft 1Rafał Tichoruk
Radosław Bobak
Mikołaj Żak
Artur Chodacki
Kamil Kuna
00:14:5200:30:1000:47:0701:04:3501:22:41
49105SZARA KAZIMIERZDARIUSZ MAŃKOWSKI
Mark Miniejew
Łukasz Mietełka
Sławomir Gawlik
Mateusz Morawa
00:20:1100:37:4800:54:0301:07:5701:22:49
50558OnRunnersMagdalena Płaziak-Kowalska
Bartosz Czyż
Rafał Głąb
Konrad Daszyk
Robert Skibiński
00:16:1900:35:0600:52:3801:07:0801:23:14
51648infosys Dream TeamGrzegorz Wasylow
Pawel Bulowski
Paweł Szuber
Michał Lasak
Tomasz Guzik
00:18:4700:33:3700:52:2901:08:2301:23:22
52376ComarchONrun2Rafał Żelazko
Jakub Frankiewicz
Karol Witkowski
Michał Więcławski
Grzegorz Kuczera
00:17:5000:34:0900:50:2601:06:2701:23:27
53333Unima 2000Radosław Dudka
Dawid Piszczek
Mariusz Suchan
Arkadiusz Śmieszek
Andrzej Kęsicki
00:15:4100:34:4300:51:5601:08:3501:23:32
5471Alfa LavalJakub Fic
Damian Wojcieszek
Jacek Styczyński
Sebastian Gehr
Grzegorz Smoła
00:15:5200:33:2800:50:5901:06:0001:23:40
55449Byle do metyMateusz Wójcik
Przemysław Rega
Jakub Olesiński
Piotr Rut
Marcin Kurpiel
00:17:2300:33:1200:50:2401:06:0001:23:48
56563Dzikie samceLeszek Polek
Piotr Hajduk
Artur Lisowski
Tomasz Kowalski
Bartosz Badura
00:15:4000:30:0400:47:2001:08:0401:24:01
57513ZURICH VI / Lightnings (and thunders)Jack Snape
Andrea Moretti
Stephan Bein
Jens Ostheeren
Michal Krzywda
00:16:2500:32:5200:48:2101:09:5401:24:04
5861Luźne RajtuzyKrzysztof Bochenek
Rafał Kucab
Paweł Węgrzyński
Rafał Szlachta
Marek Soluch
00:15:5800:32:0800:48:1401:07:1801:24:14
59459Gimnazjum PijarówDominik Kulig
Tomasz Król
Radosław Boboń
Filip Szwejkowski
Mateusz Chmura
00:17:1700:36:0700:51:3101:06:3001:24:15
60582S-FitWojtek Legendziewicz
Agnieszka Rylko
Partryk Łaś
Jarosław Strzeboński
Juliusz Ryłko
00:15:1000:32:4500:50:3501:07:5101:24:18
61225Fast&FuriousDawid Przybyło
Jakub Skrzypiec
Przemysław Nakoneczny
Krzysztof Stanula
Szczepan Szepieniec
00:18:0200:34:2300:50:3101:07:2401:24:19
62259LoRZa SzydercufDariusz Cuber
Wojciech Żuk
Pawel Kaczmarski
Marek Gaj
Damian Dymanus
00:18:1300:36:4300:53:3801:08:1801:24:21
63689Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w KrakowiePaweł Wójcik
Maja Timler-Świech
Izabela Łukaszczyk-Nowakowska
Marcin Karwiński
Jerzy Szakiel
00:14:4400:33:3400:52:2501:09:2801:24:23
641001Team BoltMariusz Garstka
Aleksander Koziel
Guillaume Aitamer
Christopher de Jonghe
Jan Porebski
00:18:3500:35:1300:52:1401:08:2901:24:28
65596Ocado 7Łukasz Opaluch
Michał Gurgul
Jakub Boesche
Arkadiusz Sokołowski
Piotr Bukowski
00:15:4000:32:2800:49:0901:07:5801:24:32
66629HSBC 14 Risky RunnersKarol M PILKA
Maciej TRZETRZELEWSKI
Parek PULA
Michal SZEKALSKI
Pawel RUMIAN
00:15:1300:33:3600:51:1801:07:5701:24:44
67411Adwokatura KrakówKatarzyna Witkowska-Moździerz
Angelika Arter-Krzyżek
Justyna Migas
Klaudia Dominiak
Kinga Uryga
00:15:1800:33:4000:51:1801:07:4801:24:56
6823ANDEA Runners PrimaryŁukasz Majcher
Michał Kuś
Karol Śmierciak
Łukasz Wicher
Konrad Król
00:17:1000:32:2600:51:1801:08:4201:24:56
69237Objawiona Najlepsza Egzekucja Centralnego PlanuWojciech Bałka
Bartosz Kowalewski
Jacek Szymaszek
Paweł Kolarz
Radosław Gola
00:14:5100:31:4200:47:4701:06:4601:24:57
70901Jordan Group 1Grzegorz Guzik
Waldemar Ziębiński
Jakub Tarnawski
Maciej Gołębiowski
Aneta Zarębska
00:15:0300:33:3600:52:4801:08:5101:25:01
71718Notus Running TeamMarcin Hryszczyszyn
Krzysztof Furgała
Piotr Daniek
Mariusz Krzysiek
Michał Badełek
00:18:2500:33:5200:51:4401:07:2401:25:03
7226Krakowskie Biuro FestiwaloweJacek Florek
Bartosz Buczek
Łukasz Lechowicz
Artur Jackowski
Jakub Kulasa
00:20:3700:38:2100:55:5601:11:2201:25:06
73698ABB Business Services 20 - Team SaggezzaAnna Tomczyk
Stefania Ecca
Joao Sequeira
Michele Caraceni
Maciej Skwira
00:14:5400:31:2300:47:2901:04:4101:25:09
74283CFE Polska Sp. z o.o. - Całkiem Fajna EkipaTomasz Zielonka
Michał Ziomek
Paweł Drewniak
Paweł Larysz
Kacper Deka
00:16:5200:37:2900:54:3201:08:1801:25:15
75183Luxoft ??? ?? ??????? (Nas ne dogonyat)Bartosz Szewczyk
Andrzej Wlodarczyk
Paweł Szpaidel
Adam Ludwikowski
Krzysztof Kordys
00:19:1900:35:3900:52:4801:08:5801:25:23
76197IBM BTO IT 5xMŁukasz Skrobot
Mateusz Łapa
Mateusz Pączek
Piotr Zawadzki
Piotr Samel
00:16:2500:36:2400:53:3801:09:5301:25:23
77350AKAMAI MOLOKINIMichał Kucab
Bartłomiej Jakubowski
Sławomir Babicz
Jesus Ordonez
Jernej Zorko
00:18:1500:35:0500:51:3401:08:0801:25:25
78958BWI Group 1Piotr Mieszała
Roman Bielski
Wojciech Gumulski
Andrzej Ulidowski
Grzegorz Piejko
00:21:5000:38:3100:55:4501:09:2601:25:25
79345FujitsuSebastian Gurgul
Eugeniusz Tomaszewski
Piotr Liguziński
Sebastian Sośnik
Sebastian Lewicki
00:14:4200:34:5500:51:2601:07:0701:25:29
8017AmbasadorzyMateusz Janicki
Wojciech Leonowicz
Hiroaki Murakami
Andrzej Popiel
Maurycy Popiel
00:19:5700:37:5600:54:5801:10:2601:25:38
81612AlteksKonrad Wierzbicki
Wojciech Gromadowski
Paweł jasiński
Dariusz Miller
Monika Miller
00:14:0900:30:2800:46:3801:06:0901:25:43
82166Delphi Running Team 3Marcin Terka
Sebastian Wroński
Jacek Krawczyk
Paweł Maciołek
Katarzyna Bolek
00:16:3100:32:3700:49:5901:06:3901:25:48
83929Fundacja GAPTomasz Wojtas
Jarosław Żerulik
Katarzyna Maźnica
Łukasz Banaś
Łukasz Maźnica
00:17:1400:35:2300:53:4001:09:2401:25:48
84500BWI Group_KitowcyMichał Kluziewicz
Tomasz Podolak
Sebastian Treter
Krzysztof Krzyściak
Krzysztof Sroka
00:15:2700:33:3400:50:1301:10:4201:25:58
851066TVP KrakówBartosz Zabijak
Paweł Wantuch
Janusz Kielar
Robert Kaszowski
Marcin Jakóbczyk
00:15:1700:32:5400:48:5001:08:1801:25:59
86603EmiDrużynaAndrzej Chlebda
Grzegorz Rosiek
Ryszard Chlebda
Jarosław Godlewski
Wojcie Rydarowicz
00:15:4200:32:2700:51:3001:07:5701:26:02
87715AKAMAI MAUIPiotr Ostrowski
Aseem Mudbidri
Łukasz Grzesik
Michał Cieślak
Patryk Stenwak
00:17:2800:34:5400:53:1601:08:2901:26:06
8835#naDetoksieTomasz Put
Rafał Włodarz
Krzysztof Jelonek
Dariusz Michalczuk
Paweł Maksimek
00:18:3800:34:0800:50:2301:07:3701:26:08
89759Jestem z łapankiDawid Migacz
Grzegorz Śliwa
Aleksander Pena
Paweł Bułka
Piotr Gorczyca
00:20:0500:35:2800:54:3601:09:5101:26:12
901063ATklub fitness & beautyKrzysztof Plewa
Tota Łukasz
Antosiewicz Sebastian
Konrad Szybowski
Kacper Warykiewicz
00:16:5700:32:2100:49:3801:08:2501:26:13
91126UBS - We're taking the hobbits to Isengard 4Pawel Cholewinski
Tomasz Mordarski
Przemyslaw Wykowski
Lukasz Jacieczko
Kamil Sawczak
00:16:4700:33:4800:50:3101:09:5001:26:17
92482Atos Running Team AEduardo Vallejo
Giovanni Malservigi
Maryia Dziwoki
Beata Swolkien
Domenico Mercuri
00:13:0400:30:1600:50:2501:10:4401:26:20
931016WolfpackPiotr Tomula
Pawel Steliga
Piotr Mitka
Ricardo Esperon Saldana
Pawel Kaszowski
00:18:0000:33:3400:50:5501:07:2901:26:33
94714FRESENIUS RUN!MARCIN FILIPOWICZ
RAFAŁ PAJĄCZEK
GRZEGORZ PASIEKA
MAREK TARNAS
TOMASZ KRUMMEL
00:14:5000:32:5800:51:1801:09:3901:26:52
9534Drużyna S4Michał Kałuża
Paweł Płonka
Marcin Rojek
Marcin Pleti
Łukasz Rubinowski
00:18:2700:33:5700:53:0401:11:0001:26:58
96602IFS RunnersCelina Pochopień
Tomasz Kroczek
Dariusz Madlewski
Andrzej Starzecki
Andrzej Wąs
00:21:5400:37:2500:54:0901:11:5301:27:02
97207Na przekór ortopedomKrzysztof Tałach
Mateusz Stawowiak
Karol Szponder
Tomasz Skrzypczak
Piotr Krauzowicz
00:17:2200:33:3700:50:3101:06:5801:27:04
98317ABB Business Services 6 - Gluten free protein barsGoncalo Ferreira
Kinga Hojna
Agnieszka Witas
Hugo Cardoso Cruz
Frederik Kooijmans
00:16:2000:39:0400:57:4901:11:1801:27:06
99421Ocado DataPiotr Lisowski
Mateusz Juraszek
Tomasz Styczen
Daniel Materna
Andrzej Włodarz
00:17:2200:33:2200:50:1401:09:0501:27:11
10073u2iJakub Czyżewski
Tomasz Handzlik
Paweł Kozłowski
Michał Konarski
Rafał Dziwiński
00:18:0000:35:0400:52:2401:10:2001:27:20
101361Mitsubishi Electric 1Justyna Sala
Bartosz Jedynak
Jakub Kopacz
MIchał Czopek
Mateusz Bałamut
00:17:2400:35:1200:52:4401:10:3101:27:24
102940Cisco Krakow Team 6Tomasz Iwanski
Marcin Dorecki
Marko Gasparovic
Tomasz Zarski
Vladimir Joshevski
00:15:4600:31:4500:48:2801:07:3001:27:25
103147Jeszcze raz...Paweł Pyzik
Paweł Biniarz
Damian Pokrywka
Kamil Preidl
Konrad Akowacz
00:17:4600:35:1800:53:2301:11:1101:27:30
104474Pega Runners 1Jarosław Maślanka
Sebastian Machlowski
Sebastian Grodzki
Piotr Michalik
Maciej Surdziel
00:15:5100:34:2800:49:2401:09:2701:27:31
105841TechnipFMC ? SMISPiotr Maciejczyk
Gulnaz Khalilova
Ilya Reikh
Maksymilian Chuchmacz
Artem Pechenkin
00:17:5700:35:3100:51:3601:10:4001:27:32
106148#SPORTOWE ŚWIRY #MIASTOLOGIAMichał Obarzanowski
Michał Palej
Michał Szyćko
Marcin Prus
Grzegorz Winkler
00:16:5000:32:5300:51:5601:11:1201:27:43
107583Design Thinking TeamDawid Mogilski
Tomasz Duda
Kirill Ivanov
Piotr Mederer
Adriana Kolasa
00:17:3300:34:2100:52:3201:09:4201:27:44
108388UBS RASnaCZASWojciech Kozioł
Janusz Zasadni
Michał Macieik
Mateusz Malinowski
Michał Milerowski
00:18:0100:36:1100:52:4001:11:3501:27:47
109479?Selvita BADs?Michał Combik
Marcin Król
Joanna Nowakowska
Ela Plesnar
Jacek Plesnar
00:20:4900:38:1200:56:4801:14:1701:27:54
110234Hold my BeerWojciech Pytlik
Nikolas Nikolaou
Patrick England
Fernando Dias
Wojciech Madeja
00:14:3900:33:4800:51:0101:10:4201:27:55
111635Stalowe MagnolieRafał Mej
Michał Zarzycki
Rafał Korytowski
Wojciech Rąpała
Hubert Kulpa
00:17:2900:34:2100:53:4001:11:4501:27:55
112544Smart4Aviation 1Andrzej Kowal
Mateusz Kopeć
Bartłomiej Lechowicz
Tomasz Wawro
Marcin Szafranek
00:14:0000:30:4500:51:2001:09:2201:27:58
113370MERCATOR gLOVE & RUN 2Radosław Nowak
Bartosz Wróbel
Witold Kruszewski
Jacek Kwatera
Adrian Bijatowski
00:19:3400:37:3900:54:2601:10:1801:27:58
114110Delphi Running Team 7Artur Tyrański
Kacper Łanda
Piprek Przemyslaw
Martyna Kołacka
Paulina Tyczewska
00:16:2700:32:3900:50:0101:07:2601:27:59
115230arvato 1Bartłomiej Zajac
Maciej Staszewski
Jakub Pekala
Jakub Kubisz
Zbigniew Borszowski
00:20:0500:38:0000:55:3901:13:1501:27:59
116263CreaDIS 2Marcin Janota
Paweł Ptaszkowski
Filip Bąk
Krzysztof Wawrzyniak
Paweł Cebula
00:18:4300:35:4600:51:2001:10:0101:28:00
117571BBH8Rafał Piekarz
Hubert Florczykiewicz
Tomasz.Aleksandrowicz
Arkadiusz Krytowski
Krzysztof Nowacki
00:16:3700:33:0300:50:3601:11:1501:28:02
118175Liceum PijarówEdward Kryściak
Wiktoria Kozłowska
Natalia Żukowska
Jeremi Kielar
Jeremiasz Wcisło
00:18:4500:36:2400:54:1301:10:0601:28:03
119203ARC-y szybcyKrzysztof Czeczot
Wojciech Dróżdż
Miłosz Wojarski
Antoni Trąd
Paweł Drab
00:16:0700:35:0800:54:3101:11:1001:28:03
120875Biegamy bo lubimy!Tomasz Prokulewicz
Joanna Żuradzka
Marcin Szewczyk
Piotr Dusik
Tomasz Krzyszkowski
00:15:2800:34:4600:52:3801:10:1101:28:05
1212543DS PrędziuteńcyGrzegorz Pawłowski
Tomasz Nowak
Tomasz Wicher
Piotr Zawisza
Dariusz Krzyszkowski
00:20:0000:36:0700:52:5701:11:2201:28:05
122976Luxoft sloth running teamLukasz Wisla
Lina Oliinyk
Dmitrii Kharitonov
Alexey Zagorodniy
Dmitrii Dolgov
00:17:2800:36:2100:54:4701:11:0201:28:06
123842Metrosoft Dream TeamMarta Malysa
Artur Czopek
Piotr Łaskawiec
Szymon Kucia
Arkadiusz Fronc
00:20:0100:37:1800:58:0501:13:5701:28:06
124971BUMA NO.1Maciej Jodłowski
Konrad Dziewoński
Grzegorz Dworecki
Marek Rowiński
Sławomir Winiarczyk
00:18:1000:34:2400:51:1501:08:5401:28:10
125547SKM GroupKonrad Pociask
Izabela Węgrecka
Mateusz Kopacz
Damian Mikrut
Mateusz Zawada
00:13:2600:34:5800:54:0901:12:0601:28:13
126701CRIF SKY IS THE LIMITSendra Grzegorz
Cepak Antoni
Wojarski Maciej
Gorny Tomasz
Metel Piotr
00:19:0400:34:0700:55:1701:12:2701:28:14
127973BUMA_CONDITIONINGKonrad Hodacki
Dawid Fiejdasz
Robert Kołodziej
Grzegorz Kamyczek
Radosław Bryś
00:17:2800:33:4600:51:4801:10:2101:28:16
128541Motorola Solutions 6 U mnie działa!Rafał Pierzynka
Paweł Zawalski
Marcin Jasiński
Daniel Sokołowski
Mariusz Gajęcki
00:15:4000:33:4300:52:2801:11:3701:28:25
12949UBS - No Risk No FunMichał Majcher
Maciej Głąb
Michał Droński
Tomasz Ryczaj
Andrzej Skupień
00:18:3600:36:1900:56:0601:11:5101:28:29
130106HSBC 02 Marcin TeamSylwia Kalinska
Maja Gajowska
Paweł Mazurek
Mariusz Tys
Grzegorz Serwatka
00:16:1400:37:0300:55:1001:11:0401:28:30
131607Motorola Solutions 7 ESU TeamLeszek Wiśniewski
Dominik Pyrda
Sebastian Szymczyna
Mirosław Zajdel
Marcin Kotulski
00:16:3700:34:4900:51:5201:11:5701:28:31
132577FedEx TitansŁukasz Orzechowski
Konrad Górka
Krzysztof Wiciński
Jarosław Michalik
Maciej Kasperczyk
00:18:2200:37:1200:54:5701:11:3801:28:37
13375Delphi Running Team 4Paweł Jastrzębski
Piotr Stachura
Waldemar Pec
Michał Szlachta
Gabriel Jatczak
00:16:1600:35:5500:52:4501:11:2801:28:40
134114IAG GBS 1Claudia Kowalewska
Lukasz Kowalewski
Eduardo Marzo Bolufer
Michał Kluska
Jakub Lasota
00:19:5100:37:3600:53:5901:11:1201:28:48
135657CDS - Chciałbym Dobiec SzybciejPiotr Wojcik
Michał Sitek
Joanna Woźniak
Michał Szlaga
Jan Tarnawski
00:15:5100:33:1600:52:0001:12:1101:28:49
13690UBS sNACKTomasz Żądło
Michał Kasprzykowski
Przemysław Stenwak
Paweł Grzesiak
Marcin Raczyński
00:15:3000:32:5600:53:3901:10:5401:28:51
137623ABB Business Services 8 - FrietensausWim Van Brussel
Dagmar Uythethofken
Sebastian Snijder
Michał Sendek
Przemyslaw Gubernat
00:17:5900:33:5600:55:1401:11:1901:28:53
138501innogy 2Przemysław Staszczak
Renata Durałek
Andrzej Ochowicz
Adam Pawlikowski
Adrianna Szustak
00:18:4900:37:4300:51:3101:09:1401:28:56
139313GoldbeckMonika Ślimakowska
Paweł Nowak
Miłosz Brzeszcz
Piotr Królewicz
Krzysztof Czech
00:25:4700:44:5600:58:5401:14:3401:28:57
140102Orderowe ŁobuziakiJacek Motyka
Rafala Guska
Mateusz Łukaszyk
Krzysztof Lipiński
Maxime Bonnave
00:17:3100:34:4400:51:5401:10:3701:28:58
141529The Clifford Thames MustangsDawid Marek
Patryk Teresiński
Wojciech Jakubas
Marcin Miklasz
Mateusz Machowicz
00:18:4800:34:5500:51:1601:07:2001:29:13
142906Kraków Airport 1Marcin Kwater
Mariusz Saługa
Grzegorz Kaganiec
Andrzej Winiarski
Tomasz Starzyński
00:15:3900:37:3300:54:3001:12:4601:29:14
143434Power of loveTomasz Stocki
Grzegorz Sordyl
Janusz Kozłowski
Arkadiusz Opozda
Krzysztof Oćwieja
00:17:4100:36:3100:56:0301:12:2801:29:24
14413sztuka na wynosAnka Graczyk
Michał Kitliński
Alan Al-Murtatha
Mateusz Kobiałka
Tomasz Wentland
00:22:4200:40:5100:55:3701:13:1401:29:34
145346MOTOGAMA IIKrzysztof Gajewski
Krzysztof Gwizdała
Krzysztof Mitoński
Zbigniew Zimoląg
Michał Kożbiał
00:19:4300:37:1300:54:3801:12:1101:29:37
146377Wielbiciele Sztadisa (WS)Wojciech Kumoń
Laura Hajda
Jacek Madej
Adam Mazurek
Krzysztof Spytkowski
00:18:1600:38:2000:55:3701:13:5801:29:44
147393INKA Running TeamPaweł Starzak
Błażej Ratman
Katarzyna Sepioło
Krzysztof Pawlik
Arkadiusz Kołodyński
00:14:3300:29:5500:52:4401:09:4301:29:47
148600CH2M ? safety firstKrzysztof Popiołek
Konrad Faff
Bartosz Ptak
Bartłomiej Grochowiec
Michał Słaby
00:17:4900:36:2100:53:5701:11:0601:29:48
149484#NeverSettle;Blazej Burkot
Jagoda Rusiniak
Uladzislau Doshchachka
Paulina Tynecka
Adam Furmanek
00:19:4900:38:4500:55:4901:13:4401:29:52
150403MV CENTERPiotr Pawełczuk
Agata Spirytulska
Jacek Hordyj
Wiktor Łęczek
Piotr Suliga
00:18:0500:36:3500:55:2901:15:1101:29:52
151249PrototypeMaciej Suslik
Piotr Kosiorowski
Grzegorz Szczurek
Grzegorz Fortuna
Artur Jaworski
00:19:2700:40:0800:55:5401:11:5901:29:56
152788HSBC 17 Rekiny FinansówYuriy Kryvitskiy
Mateusz Dzik
Magdalena Gucwa
Alexandre SALOMON
Krzysztof KRECZNER
00:19:4600:36:0000:54:5301:12:1901:30:01
153348ŁeszpopRobert Fabian
Krzysztof Lach
Piotr Brankiewicz
Justyna Szefer
Jakub Staniewicz
00:18:3600:38:3700:55:1901:13:5301:30:01
154108Shellove Low Cost TeamTomasz Ogłaza
Piotr Chamerliński
Joanna Sopata-Krajewska
Hubert Kowalski
Paweł Skrobisz
00:16:0500:33:2200:55:3001:14:4601:30:01
155328CorvilStanislaw Salik
Witosław Wierzbicki
Marek Pazdan
Krzysztof Musialski
Dominik Ziembinski
00:14:5900:33:4200:51:2301:11:5701:30:07
156907RRD SCPSJacek Dulczewski
Marcin Kaja
Natalia Sitek
Maciej Zajdel
Jakub Janczura
00:20:4200:36:5600:57:3401:15:4901:30:13
157391Cisco Krakow Team 1Dmytro Kontsevyi
Farid Yusifov
Evgenii Titaev
Ivan Virchich
Pavel Ustyugov
00:19:1700:36:5100:53:5501:13:1801:30:14
158647ES-SYSTEM NT SP. Z O.O.Wojciech Walancik
Robert Kaczmarski
Krzysztof Kus
Jacek Murzyn
Rafał Pilch
00:18:5700:37:0600:54:4901:14:0501:30:15
159989GE DIGITAL Team2Sławek Niemiec
Vladimir Alekseichenko
Pierre Cybard
Kamil Kubrak
Piotr Sekulowicz
00:18:2500:35:3500:55:5201:13:3801:30:19
160525Cisco Krakow Team 2Zbigniew Stankowicz
Mariusz Janiak
Mariusz Kazmierski
George Kadas
Wojciech Gertz
00:16:3900:34:1400:51:4801:13:4501:30:19
161173ABB Business Services 9 - Byle do metyWojciech Szymski
Paweł Nieściur
Maciej Kasprzyk
Robert Gonciarz
Paweł Miłoś
00:20:5400:39:3400:56:4601:14:0501:30:20
162770Herbalife EMEA 2Piotr Sus
Andrzej Błaszczak
Sampath Katta
Remigiusz Pabin
Kseniia Bernyk
00:19:0500:36:3400:55:0301:09:5201:30:21
163832Motorola Solutions 19 Run as designedMaciej Kędzior
Karol Cienkosz
Jacek Kaczmarczyk
Daniel Kołodziejek
Damian Mroczek
00:16:5500:34:5900:53:0401:11:3401:30:21
164243u2i 2Michał Ciebiada
Adrian Klekotko
Rafał Fronczyk
Marcin Świątek
Kamil Bednarz
00:19:2000:38:0500:57:4101:14:1401:30:21
165162UBS - Ufam Tobie AsiaPrzemysław Olak
Bartosz Malec
Paweł Wysata
Joanna Smoroń
Paweł Dwornicki
00:20:3900:36:0100:55:0001:11:2701:30:23
166473IBM BTO SHADOW PAYROLL TEAMAdam Jakubiec
Maciej Kasprzyk
Marcin Rychlak
Justyna Tabian
Mateusz Janeczko
00:15:2500:34:2900:52:4701:11:5101:30:23
167471Decathlon Zakopianka Running Team 1Piotr Kozioł
Agnieszka Stachura
Sebastian Sowa
Zofia Galla
Dominika Kołtonowska
00:18:2200:38:4300:54:4701:11:2901:30:26
168369FPM BiegaŁukasz Machaj
Tomasz Bobek
Tomasz Dyrda
Konrad Kreczner
Maciej Czapiewski
00:17:3300:36:2900:54:0701:12:0501:30:26
1691062TAURON Arena KrakówKarolina Korusiewicz
Konrad Kozioł
Robert Gawęda
Krzysztof Fudali
Michał Rogal
00:18:1700:37:2700:56:0901:14:2801:30:31
170561Schibsted RunnersPiotr Kędra
Michał Zydroń
Łukasz Jankowski
Krzysztof Tałajko
Marek Nogieć
00:19:1700:39:1100:54:0101:10:5601:30:32
171279RandomizersArtur Pryka
Oskar Horoczynski
Tomasz Czerw
Paweł Szymański
Mateusz Maćkowiak
00:15:4700:34:2600:52:1601:11:5101:30:33
172138Arvika TeamMarek Pietruszka
Michał Pawlikowski
Michał Kozioł
Michał Kwapień
Jarek kwapień
00:17:1300:34:5900:55:1501:14:4201:30:33
173614DreamTeamRafał Krawczyk
Tomek Mazur
Karol Kozak
Kamil Kuczyński
Sergiusz Olszowy
00:18:4900:36:4600:52:0801:11:1101:30:34
174212Leroy Merlin Czyżyny 1Bogumił Zamojski
Tomasz Donhefner
Marcin Dobranowski
Łukasz Widłak
Maciej Małodziński
00:17:0300:34:5300:53:4101:13:0501:30:34
175819GenpactTomas Ondrus
Sebastian Kucharski
Artur Wala
Przemysław Półchłopek
Vitalii Ryzhynskyi
00:19:1900:40:2400:58:5501:16:4501:30:37
176585Lidersi TechnipFMCŁukasz Kafel
Krzysztof Szczurek
Angelika Bialasek
Tomasz Buczek
Marcin Olsza
00:18:3000:36:2400:56:3401:13:3901:30:39
177453IAG GBS 2Gabriela Szefer
Mateusz Siakowski
Paweł Morawiec
Paulina Smalarz
Tomasz Klimek
00:16:5800:32:5800:50:1701:13:3701:30:42
178827Sii Power People IIMaja Szwajcowska
Radosław Kmita
Strahil Mitrev
Kamil Maj
Jakub Szmyd
00:23:4600:39:2700:58:3101:15:1001:30:46
179806Miętkie nogiTomasz Kudas
Tomasz Śliwa
Piotr Gakan
Grzegorz Cybułka
Łukasz Jałowiecki
00:19:3700:37:0000:54:2001:13:5101:30:47
1801022F&D Team and FriendsTomasz Paluch
Ivan Garcia
Grzegorz Krupa
Iwona Furtek
Gabriela Kosiba
00:18:5800:36:0700:51:1701:09:5501:30:49
181365Czarne konie projektowaniaAliaksei Izotau
Paweł Dutka
Gabryś Bolek
Mateusz Murat
Bartosz Gozdecki
00:21:1300:36:2500:53:1801:12:0601:30:52
182778Motorola Solutions 15 Pędzące żółwieJakub Barański
Michał Bar
Piotr Siemek
Jakub Lech
Daniel Derwisz
00:16:4200:36:2000:55:3501:12:4701:30:52
1835103DS GdzieTaMetaGruszko Alicja
Kozak Grzegorz
Grzechnik Piotr
Trela Tomasz
Latawiec Jakub
00:19:0000:40:1100:54:3301:13:0101:30:53
184984Answear.comTetiana Myrko
Marcin Nawrocki
Kamil Bajołek
Anna Śliwinska
Grzegorz Kuczma
00:21:3400:39:5900:56:0801:15:0001:30:54
185720BBH11Laura Marczyk
Krystian Adamczyk
Rafał Iwanko
Marek Lorek
Krzysztof Skopiec
00:18:1400:38:3200:53:5001:11:0201:30:56
186799NIDEC ? BQLLŁukasz Drożdż
Łukasz Kołpa
Grzegorz Biernacki
Stanisław Zbyrowski
Marcin Dulęba
00:19:1500:38:2300:57:1601:14:4301:30:56
187695ParasoftPiotr Grzesik
Marcin Czyżyk
Tomasz Twardowski
Marcin Żwawa
Michal Kusmierczyk
00:16:0200:34:2800:53:1901:09:4701:30:57
188922Motorola Solutions 18 Wolne mongoosyMarek Szmyd
Paweł Kamiński
Joanna Homa
Grzegorz Pawlik
Bartes Zalewski
00:19:0800:36:2000:53:3801:12:4501:31:01
189757BonitoCzubernat Justyna
Łukasz Wojtasiak
Kamil Wędzina
Olga Skucinska
Andrzej Kamiński
00:20:3400:36:1800:54:1101:14:4401:31:08
190235ANDEA Runners SecondaryMaciej Przybylski
Jarosław Machaj
Krzysztof Mazur
Wojciech Tobiś
Paweł Mierzwa
00:21:1600:40:3700:57:0401:13:5201:31:10
191673QVC HurricanesMarta Tuchołka
Andrzej Kozak
Karolina Gwozdziowska
James Noone
Konrad Balicki
00:17:0600:35:1100:55:3601:15:0901:31:18
1921005ASU dynamites!Michał Skrzycki
Juan Sanchez Martinez
Sebastian Drewnowski
Piotr Domagala
Aleksandra Potepa
00:16:5400:33:3200:50:3301:08:4301:31:19
193808The MarkeTeamJoanny Ulivieri
Michael Kemp
Christian Baier
Wojciech Karpinski
Robert Lubkowski
00:18:2000:36:0800:53:1601:13:3901:31:20
194496Biegający inżynierowieRadosław Krowiak
Tomasz Masłoń
Adam Augustyn
Michał Jędrzejas
Mircea Pacurar
00:21:4000:42:1500:58:3801:14:2901:31:20
195760MIG 127.0.0.1Michał Boryczka
Paweł Stawarz
Tomasz Grendus
Tadeusz Chochół
Jurii Suszko
00:18:2200:35:5700:55:5001:11:3501:31:22
196818ABM- Absolutnie Będziemy MistrzamiSolarski Paweł
Ciemięga Dariusz
Grzyb Bogusław
Rzechowicz Nikodem
Fraś Agnieszka
00:15:4800:33:5500:52:2501:11:1201:31:25
1971065Dream Business Run TeamJan Gabon
Agnieszka Cira
Łucja Walczak
Katarzyna Solińska
Christopher Magee
00:16:4600:40:0301:00:0701:15:1601:31:26
198210Przechodni biegaczeBartosz Jakubowiak
Anton Vinnik
Michal Dul
Vitaliy Gorchakov
Zaneta Kielar
00:24:2700:42:4000:59:3801:15:0701:31:31
199775OTCF1Olga Sacharuk
Ewa Zbroja
Marta Stec
Gregory Ostrowsky
Karol Krzysztofowicz
00:19:5400:37:1400:57:0701:14:1301:31:33
2001050S-NETNiko Bałazy
Natalia Bodziany
Arkadiusz Dymek
Patrycja Hartwich
Mariusz Krzysztofik
00:19:5200:41:1401:00:1901:17:4601:31:34
201390BBH6Malgorzata Maczka
Jakub Michalowicz
Martyna Maczka
John Jayamanne
Susitha Herath
00:19:1600:36:2500:53:3301:12:3701:31:37
202325GetingeMichał Bezak
Jakub Dziedzic
Wojciech Ziółek
Magdalena Głowacka
Mateusz Domisiewicz
00:21:4900:37:5200:55:1701:12:5401:31:40
2031048AntyQnAAndrzej Szczerbak
Ilya Yarshou
Agnieszka Kuna
Mykhailo Prokopiv
Wojciech Les
00:19:3000:37:5700:57:0901:16:0501:31:42
204374Onlinowi PerformersiMaciej Krasiński
Rafał Ragan
Marcin Hyczko
Grzegorz Surma
Maciej Andrzejewski
00:19:2100:37:4300:53:4801:12:1601:31:44
205655YachtMaciej Zatroski
Przemysław Jasiński
Magdalena Dąbrowska
Tomasz Landowski
Paweł Zarębski
00:17:5700:36:5100:57:0201:14:1501:31:44
206790Nokia SealsMichał Morawiec
Sławomir Fura
Krzysztof Mazur
Magdalena Ciepał
Sławomir Krzywak
00:18:1600:35:3100:54:2001:13:4401:31:47
207998OKNOPLAST SP. Z O.O. (3)Katarzyna Węgrzyn
Arkadiusz Muzyk
Łukasz Filipczak
Stanisław Kowalski
Tomasz Klima
00:19:5000:35:1100:51:4501:10:5901:31:48
208165Geografia ma znaczenie - IGiGP UJJarosław Działek
Agnieszka Wypych
Bartłomiej Rzońca
Łukasz Kowalski
Michał Jakiel
00:15:4000:37:5701:00:1501:17:3301:31:50
209363Nowy Styl Running TeamDariusz Ostrowski
Marcin Płoszaj
Magdalena Koniewska
Jacek Dziadus
Dominik Szwiec
00:17:5800:34:0000:56:1201:14:0201:31:51
210320SOSW 6Paweł Bukowiec
Agnieszka Salwerowicz
Anna Kubica
Matylda Pernal
Tomasz Brachman
00:15:4800:36:5200:58:5801:17:5901:31:51
2111057LEA Vivacy - Style & RunJoanna Szendzielorz - Tajak
Anita Urbanik
Andrzej Dziedzic
Łukasz Ordynowski
Agnieszka Miąsik-Pogodzińska
00:19:4000:39:5600:58:4201:14:3101:31:56
212397hoży doktożyMarek Witkowski
Klaudia Dziedzic
Natalia Bączek
Michał Olejniczak
Łukasz Matysiewicz
00:20:5500:39:3900:58:1001:14:5001:31:57
213817Gwiazda i sprinterzyMarcin Włudyka
Grzegorz Chudy
Lukasz Chudy
Katarzyna Kica
Bartosz Lazarek
00:17:0000:33:0200:53:3901:16:2001:31:58
214534Public Safety FirstAndrzej Zając
Piotr Brzezicki
Elwira Szarszoń
Justyna Krawczyk
Seweryn Gołza
00:16:2200:34:4800:54:2201:14:5501:32:02
215897Motorola Solutions 16 TelemabkMaksymilian Chodacki
Karolina Ślusarczyk
Eryk Leniart
Tomasz Domagała
Michał Gawlik
00:15:4300:35:4000:55:2601:14:1001:32:03
216239Cathay Pacific IBledar Hoxha
Jurgen Ho Ten Soeng
Douwe Venema
Klaudia Bierówka
Yana Chabaneko
00:21:1700:38:0300:57:3901:16:0701:32:04
217199TAKBUDRadosław Kabaja
Michał Drzyzgiewicz
Barbara Ferenc
Michał Radziszewski
Antoni Karasiewicz
00:18:2900:36:0000:55:2401:14:1801:32:07
218741#EpickoSmażymyZiarno;Ireneusz Karakuła
Jakub Wierzbanowski
Paweł Betlej
Wojciech Maj
Dariusz Świętek
00:21:4200:38:1300:54:4701:14:4601:32:09
219992BMW Dobrzański - hybrydowa moc!Nadia Bialach
Mariola Bielawska
Mariola Koczanowicz
Wojciech Wilański
Jan Jawień
00:19:3800:39:0500:57:0901:13:4001:32:11
220543Sektor BAnita Sokołowska
Michał Chałupczak
Piotr Faba
Oleksandr Myronov
Piotr Stępniak
00:22:3000:40:1200:56:0301:13:4101:32:16
22153Unnamed RunnersDawid Stronczak
Anton Krasnoshchok
Dima Kinoshenko
Krzysztof Rosner
Maciej Bryłka
00:19:2600:37:1200:55:2901:13:3601:32:18
222352Emilka i chłopakiAdam Zyzak
Andrzej Dębski
Paweł Sikora
Ewelina Kroczek
Marcin Chełmecki
00:18:5400:34:2700:49:2401:12:0701:32:19
223430rotten potatoesArtur Cempura
Mariusz Pilarczyk
Łukasz Strączyński
Andrzej Wronka
Bartosz Adamczyk
00:17:5300:36:1000:55:2601:14:0801:32:22
22439State Street Krakow 3Gach, Karol
Tomasz Marczak
Aleksandra Kukielka
Rafal Barszcz
Kamil Eisenbart
00:17:3900:36:1800:57:5201:13:5001:32:23
225520Hurra SupportJakub Łabuda
Adrian Kołacz
Mariusz Kawa
Mirosław Frań
Marcin Jaworski
00:20:2700:42:5000:59:3401:15:4101:32:25
226758Elmodis Team #3Sebastian Nowak
Grzegorz Zachwieja
Jakub Gawełczyk
Krystian Kucharski
Tomasz Szpila
00:16:5900:39:0500:53:4701:14:0301:32:32
227246Motorola Solutions 4 MotorpedaDominik Święch
Iwona Krzyżanowska
Konrad Żurawski
Diana Petlicka
Piotr Niedrygas
00:15:3000:32:4100:53:5901:16:0401:32:32
228526Ericsson RunTime ErrorAleksandra Sabik
Paweł Sokołowski
Joanna Chadaj
Krzysztof Krok
Rafał Watza
00:23:2500:40:3200:57:0901:14:0501:32:36
229455ABB Business Services 7 - Szybcy i wściekła 2Mateusz Kłeczek
Michal Gołębiowski
Marcin Miłoś
Rafał Wasik
Rafał Florek
00:20:4800:37:0700:56:2701:15:3701:32:42
230766Deutsche Bank Marathon TeamJoanna Koczur
Grażyna Mucha
Antoni Chytła
Arkadiusz Cybuch
Jakub Uryga
00:19:3200:37:2900:58:2201:17:1301:32:44
2313383DS GepardyArkadiusz Bilski
Marcin Jackowski
Dominika Wąsik
Mikołaj Krzemiński
Przemysław Tabiś
00:21:5500:40:4501:01:4601:18:1401:32:46
232792Grid DynamicsAndriy Varusha
Yulia Rudanovska
Vera Shevelyova
Roman Grishchenko
Sergey Podoynitsyn
00:19:0100:38:0400:57:0501:14:0801:32:48
233565DzikieDzikiCharlie Love
Morgan Folkes
Alicja Lasota
Michal Wilczek
Wojciech Pacut
00:18:1100:35:2500:55:3001:14:4101:32:48
2341019UBS UBSJaroslaw Bator
Anita Michorczyk
Wojciech Szenfeld
Dmitry Kabanov
Mikolaj Matoga
00:20:3400:36:0400:55:5301:16:3501:32:48
235828LUXOFT_SEVENIvan Shaposhnikov
Dutsa Sergei
Dutsa Anna
Orlov Roman
Dimitrova Alexandra
00:20:3600:40:3700:57:2001:15:1801:32:51
236431Pomykająca VeoliaDariusz Jasak
Piotr Wiśniewski
Łukasz Kaczmarek
Marek Matysiak
Wojciech Zarów
00:20:1200:39:1500:55:5901:16:0801:32:52
237378HSBC 06 Credit RunnersMichał Zemlik
Jeremy Ruffenach
Julien Denizon
Thomas Jürgenlohmann
Katarzyna Czekaj
00:16:4800:34:1700:53:1301:14:2101:32:53
238684BBH10Klaudia Gratowska
Justyna Tomiak
Mateusz Krawczyk
Grzegorz Orzechowski
Mariola Matysiak
00:20:1900:39:3500:57:1301:15:3301:32:53
239331AntigroPiotr Klaja
Marcin Majda
Bogdan Ziorkiewicz
Piotr Staszowski
Marek Świerczek
00:20:1200:37:0400:55:3401:15:5801:33:01
240768NowodworskiEstatesRadosław Góral
Ewelina Bogdał
Maciej Zięba
Wojciech Wójcik
Adam Nowodworski
00:16:1800:36:3900:55:4901:14:3101:33:02
241435Ailleron 4Tomasz Siedlarski
Bartosz Arciemowicz
Daria Dobrzyńska
Karol Dobosz
Patryk Palus
00:19:1800:36:5500:54:5001:13:4201:33:07
242931z+ Golden SnailMarek Czarnecki
Tomasz Karwacki
Łuksz Fido
Karolina Michalska
Mateusz Socha
00:15:2800:31:4400:48:5201:11:5601:33:08
243584ARROWSebastian Sztynder
Daniel Wysocki
Mikołaj Stoch
Kacper Podgórny
Tomasz Meilibruda
00:21:0900:40:1500:57:1101:14:2201:33:08
244481CAPPS Dream TeamFIDOS TOMASZ
Wardas Piotr
Marcin Ziewiec
Monika Kurowska
Łukasz Leja
00:18:5000:37:1300:56:1301:15:1301:33:12
245970BUMA_STYCZNIŁukasz Ruszkiewicz
Anna Jakubowska
Michał Świątkowski
Małgorzata Piwowarczyk
Wojciech Wieczorek
00:17:0900:39:2700:57:0101:14:0101:33:14
246876Nidec- 5 Twarzy NidecaKornel Apostolik
Marlena Korytnicka
Dorota Siekaniec
Magdalena Kawałek
Skrzynski Rafał
00:17:4200:38:0000:56:2301:15:1501:33:16
247620Scrambled LegsKatarzyna Galewicz
Jakub Pietrzak
Malgorzata Potaczala
Lukasz Zawadzki
Katarzyna Zachara
00:16:0200:36:3900:54:4301:13:0201:33:24
2481033Nazwe podamy po obiedzieKarolina Kiryjczuk
Lukasz Grodecki
Jakub Pazdziorko
Marcin Tucholski
Michal Kozlak
00:19:1400:35:1800:53:2301:11:3701:33:25
249309LPP TEAMAgnieszka Dudek
Alina Kasimova
Zofia Marecka
Krzysztof Środulski
Marcin Maleta
00:20:4500:41:1901:00:2301:16:5601:33:25
250713PKO Bank Polski - Drużyna nr 3Bartłomiej Pabjan
Bartosz Gierlicki
Konrad Naworol
Krzysztof Ćwięk
Krzysztof Stalmach
00:20:4100:36:5900:58:0401:13:5001:33:29
251539To na ile ten bieg?Katarzyna Dubiel
Bartłomiej Twardosz
Bogusław Opryszek
Małgorzata Jarkiewicz-Janik
Wojciech Nowak
00:20:0200:39:3500:54:0501:16:0501:33:32
252118UBS Masters of IssueJolanta Hawryluk
Drwal Agnieszka
Lukasz Leszczynski
Rogowski Robert
Jakub Wasiluk
00:18:0600:36:4400:55:2901:12:5201:33:37
2531044The Magnificent FiveOleg Sereda
Nikolay Iakovlev
Yuriy Frolov
Mykola Lavrenko
Yurii Dundiak
00:19:5700:37:0500:54:0501:12:2601:33:41
254131Delphi Running Team 6Wojciech Gorajski
Jacek Leśnik
Magdalena Wycisk
Damian Warmiński
Marcin Wojcik
00:19:1200:38:3500:56:4101:15:4301:33:42
255745Motorola Solutions 13 Focus teamPaweł Górszczak
Paweł Słowik
Artur Kruk
Krystian Kalinka
Rafał Borak
00:20:4300:39:0900:56:0701:15:3101:33:47
256905KWKR first oneMichał Konieczny
Magdalena Gałan
Izabela Ustymenko
Natalia Turbasa
Dawid Stalmach
00:16:5800:37:4100:58:3801:16:1501:33:49
257661Motorola Solutions 9 Deser KardiologaPrzemysław Drag
Piotr Blaz
Maciej Schmidt
Marcin Golczyk
Robert Żegleń
00:19:1200:38:4800:58:0501:17:5901:33:49
258682Slow and Lazy1. Adrian Chwastek
2. Karolina Szewczyk
3. Monika Gwiżdż
4. Ewelina Boryczka
5. Bartłomiej Radomski
00:21:4400:40:0200:59:0701:16:5601:33:51
2591055BZ WBK 2Kinga Kantor
Patrycja Nowak
Maciej Wójs
Paweł Libera
Michał Walczyk
00:19:3300:39:3600:57:4901:14:4801:33:54
260889Szybcy i wściekłeAnna Wołoch
Michał Skrzypek
Anna Wierzba
Mirosław Marczak
Kacper Gajdek
00:22:3500:40:3601:01:1501:17:5301:33:58
261130IG | Fast Not FuriousElcin Marasli
Maciej Chrzastek
Łukasz Patecki
Aleksandra Peschak
Paweł Ozga
00:20:4200:39:3200:55:5601:16:1801:34:02
262573The RobomakersGarbriela Kostkowska
Przemysław Dobreńko
Roksana Dunka-Piekarska
Dominik Zegar
Przemysław Zając
00:19:5200:36:4900:59:3601:16:5201:34:03
26343HSBC 01 Jesteś tym co jeżMaciej Malacz
Marcin Kozera
Aneta Stępień
Jan Pantak
Mariusz Anioł
00:18:0400:35:0700:56:1901:16:0701:34:13
264366IBM BTO BIG FISHArkadiusz Stawowy
Krzysztof Bednarczyk
Bartłomiej Golis
Oleksandr Kosovskyi
Robert Sudara
00:19:4500:39:1800:59:3101:19:2501:34:15
265542Compudraft WoodworkMariusz Kot
Mariusz Krawiec
Pawel Wrzosek
Jakub Szymański
Piotr Daren
00:19:3100:39:5200:57:5401:14:5501:34:16
266379IBM BTO GAZelePrzemyslaw Sadowski
Jochen De Vriese
Emilia Bytom
Dominik Czul
Sami Arkko
00:19:2700:38:3600:56:5501:14:3501:34:18
267336Antigro friendsMarcin Kmiec
Paulina Worożbit
Magdalena Piasecka
Michał Mendrok
Łukasz Sobol
00:20:2000:39:5300:58:3001:14:1801:34:19
268155Nokia BCU TeamWojciech Dudziak
Małgorzata Jawańska
Jakub Latała
Jakub Aleksanderek
Kamila Zdybał
00:20:1700:40:1901:01:2801:15:5501:34:20
269495Motorola Solutions 5 MotoMasaiAndrzej Możwiłło
Karol Lubiejewski
Irina Marakasova
Anna Kocol
Margaryta Vasylenko
00:20:1000:39:2400:56:2501:16:0401:34:25
27062AugustianieAgustyn Lorenc
Hubert Krenz
Michał August
Marek Jarecki
Kazimierz Bojko
00:26:0800:43:2800:59:5301:19:4801:34:25
271412No brain no painSabina Kurnik
Agnieszka Pyrzyńska
Ewa Waydowicz
Jan Biela-Abreu
Michał Laskowski
00:18:5500:37:0500:58:0701:14:4401:34:26
2721040Drop table UsersMichal Bucki
Wojciech Zielinski
Artem Makohon
Leszek Horwath
Julian Kwaca
00:23:2100:41:1301:00:4401:17:2001:34:28
273608United Paper MastersKamil Koźlak
Teresa Gödiker
Bernard Ronka
Ewa Trzepiecińska
Jörn Griskewitz
00:18:2500:37:4800:55:3901:17:3901:34:29
274519ABB Business Services 21Piotr Ciastoń
Agnieszka Kolbusz
Konrad Jura
Pawel Michalik
Konrad Zawartka
00:22:5900:41:4900:59:5001:19:0401:34:29
275798Royal Canin Polska 1Artur Słonina
Jacek Opiela
Ewa Walczak
Marcin Kwieciński
Łukasz Celary
00:26:3700:45:2801:02:1801:20:3401:34:32
276354Zurich II / Strusie PedziwiatryMateusz Ryba
Daniel Bodziony
Jakub Hobler
Monika Puchalska
Pawel Baydak
00:18:2500:35:5900:53:2601:15:2501:34:33
277738Blue Zone RunnersIreneusz Bilski
Paweł Płonka
Dominik Pasek
Dominika Korzeniak
Dawid Dolański
00:20:3000:37:3800:56:0101:14:5801:34:34
278617Bonito.plŁUKASZ PIOTROWSKI
MATEUSZ BANYŚ
Andrzej Huczek
MAGDALENA KAGANEK
SIATKA MICHAŁ
00:18:2700:36:3100:55:4501:16:1201:34:34
279739Intersnack Poland 1Agnieszka Kasza
Grzegorz Kordas
Paweł Mazgaj
Tomasz Klakla
Grzegorz Golczewski
00:24:4100:44:0901:02:0401:18:4601:34:37
280285Woodward Runners - Przebiegłe LisyTomasz Szymański
Tomasz Kusiak
Krzysztof Urgacz
Jacek Szewczyk
Rafał Woźniakowski
00:16:3400:34:4200:53:0701:11:2601:34:39
281699Przyszliśmy tylko po koszulkiŁukasz Wojtas
Tomasz Róg
Maciej Szafraniec
Michal Sajak
Dominik Burdzy
00:20:3100:37:3701:00:0701:17:4001:34:39
2821053DomBud RunnersAdrian Bieniarz
Piotr Magielski
Piotr Kumorek
Witold Serczyk
Grzegorz Duzio
00:20:2400:41:0400:59:3701:17:5701:34:40
283615Leach & RUN!Izabela Rynduch
Karol Traciak
Michał Górniak
Sylwia Jankowska
David Stoldze
00:21:5600:41:1400:58:5401:18:0101:34:43
284221Fat and furiousJacek Brzozowski
Soren Poulsen
Alfonso Gallardo Pineda
Youssef Rguie
Artur Bielas
00:17:4600:35:2000:55:0701:17:0501:34:47
285936QVC ThundersKarolina Witek
Bartosz Romanowski
David Kosa
Dawid Mazur
Wojciech Gałaszkiewicz
00:21:3700:38:5900:57:1301:17:2401:34:48
286537Interkadra 2Anna Kopulińska
Paweł Rynczak
Mirka Szweda
Agnieszka Ozga
Katarzyna Rusek
00:20:4100:39:5900:56:2801:16:2101:34:49
287407ABB Business Services 2 - Master DataKatarzyna Wojutyńska
Michał Kulpa
Jagoda Sadowska
Tomasz Gieruszczak
Dawid Kołodziejczyk
00:19:4600:35:5400:55:1501:11:3301:34:50
288223POLKASMichał Kowalski
Wojciech Kowalski
Waldemar Ficek
Paulina Kowalska
Marek Gmyrek
00:16:1500:37:1100:56:2701:15:5501:34:53
289556ABB Business Services 11Mariola Szklarz
Wojciech Zając
Katarzyna Szpiłyk
Piotr Zawisza
Marek Węgrzyn
00:21:4400:41:2701:02:3001:19:1901:34:54
290161Łanie i DranieRafał Wielgosz
Justyna Rut
Danuta Zachara
Marek Wątorek
Krzysztof Sarna
00:20:4800:40:3301:03:3801:19:5801:34:55
291666#u_mnie_działaAdam Kubiczek
Michał Kwiecień
Paweł Pyrczak
Aleksander Wójcik
Lidia Hocke
00:19:2300:36:2600:57:5001:16:1701:34:57
292337Arvato GCE 4Cristina Lopez Velasco
Alberto Martinez
Iago Fernandez Alvarez
Valerii Morokhov
Joanna Szela
00:19:0100:35:5500:52:0201:10:0901:35:01
293633W&K TeamMarek Szymaniec
Marcin Gemza
Paulina Stankiewicz
Marcin Rosiek
Patryk Piotrowski
00:19:5700:38:4000:57:4101:15:4701:35:02
29421TESLAGrzegorz Żarnowski
Anna Kiedrowska
Paweł Wykurz
Lech Madej
Hubert Turaj
00:16:3000:37:3500:56:3601:16:4901:35:04
295442UBS - From the Vork PerspectiveMaciej Kukla
Mario Miglietta
Karolina Szymiczek
Karolina Urbaczka
Pawel Kic
00:14:5300:34:3600:56:5001:15:3901:35:05
296835(Jo)AnnyAnna Selwa
Anna Domagała
Anna Motyka
Joanna Dziedzic
Rafał Barczyk
00:20:5700:39:4300:58:3301:17:2101:35:05
29787SEL_90Dawid Radziszewski
Paweł Przewięźlikowski
Bogusław Sieczkowski
Mateusz Drużkowski
Michał Gałęzowski
00:18:1400:38:4300:56:4601:15:4401:35:06
298707ABB Business Services 4 - Run O'HolicsArtur Stachyra
Oleksandr Pruzhnikov
Justyna Panek
Adam Szczepański
Klaudia Kocyla
00:19:5500:37:4500:59:5801:15:3601:35:07
299219Have you ever run?Salvatore Robustelli
Vincent Tas
Dominik Niemczyk
Mariusz Reizer
Peter Dadd
00:19:2400:36:1700:53:0701:16:5401:35:12
300296Więcej niż jedno zwierzęMaksymilian Hołowicki
Piotr Bieńkowski
Dariusz Stanisz
Łukasz Zawistowicz
Marcin Biedroń
00:18:1000:35:3200:55:2301:16:1401:35:14
301592Run Ansell RunMarek Kolodziej
Rafał Siemiński
Oleksandr Fisun
Yevgeniy Kruglov
Krzysztof Garlicki
00:18:3700:37:0900:55:1801:14:0401:35:17
302467NetEnt team 1Seweryn Łach
Małgorzata Cumber
Piotr Gamracy
Adam Jurkiewicz
Bartosz Dygoń
00:15:1500:35:5600:56:2401:15:4601:35:17
303923OpitzkiRadoslaw Korkosz
Stefan Garbalak
Piotr Wawrzeń
Michal Czaja
Michał Kozik
00:19:4900:37:0400:56:2501:15:5901:35:20
304419Ecolab - Zespół Niespokojnych NógBartłomiej Lekston
Adrian Konefał
Magdalena Klimek
Beata Wajda
Michał Skwarczek
00:21:0300:40:5200:59:2701:19:3201:35:23
305950UBS Corisc KozacksMateusz Jawor
Dominik Śmiertka
Katarzyna Nawara
Justyna Wandycz
Aleksandra Brzuzy
00:19:2000:37:0600:54:5201:14:4801:35:25
306213KBUIzabela Zając-Siwczyk
Paulina Muzyk-Świętek
Wojciech Wypych
Tomasz Świętek
Grzegorz Kleszcz
00:22:1600:41:1500:58:0001:15:3501:35:26
307511WESEM running teamBogusław Marzec
Artur Starowicz
Natalia Międzobrodzka
Tomasz Hajduk
Piotr Dziubek
00:17:0500:36:3801:00:1801:18:4301:35:27
308825Arrow Virtual RunnersAdrian Kruczek
Viktoria Ciszewska
Jadwiga Figula
Aneta Czyżyk
Marcin Kulawik
00:18:3000:40:1400:59:5501:18:0301:35:28
30980DZIKIE QUMAKIMichał Kitliński
Mateusz Ilnicki
Jan Sowiński
Konrad Cieślak
Wojciech Pytlarz
00:19:5100:35:4100:59:4901:17:4401:35:31
310319../../../../SecuRing/../../../../etc/passwdAdam Zachara
Katarzyna Stalmach
Wojciech Dworakowski
Damian Rusinek
Łukasz Bobrek
00:19:4500:41:5701:00:2201:19:1601:35:31
31130Wolni StrzelcyKarolina Zayats
Zdzisław Fedak
Szymon Giermek
Piotr Hirnyk
Daniel Zaleszczyk
00:21:1100:39:2400:59:1801:17:0301:35:33
312579Mitsubishi Electric 3Piotr Golis
Rafał Gaczoł
Aleksandra Rabiasz
Patryk Zossel
Mateusz Hanula
00:19:4000:37:1600:56:2301:18:0501:35:33
313773Compact Solutions PolskaBartosz Sroka
Aleksandra Konarska
Karol Wójcik
Maciej Bassara
Mateusz Kumorowski
00:19:5500:43:0201:00:3601:18:3801:35:34
314506BlueRunnersTomasz Banaś
John Dryburgh
Dariusz Gorczyca
Marcin Marczewski
Marcin Janiszewski
00:16:5700:40:0200:59:0201:19:0201:35:39
315141ISE OperationsFedor Zomba
Grzegorz Chadziński
Maciej Cholewa
Andrzej Szwagrzyk
Ad Zoeter
00:20:1400:38:0101:00:3101:17:3101:35:42
3161070Miasto KrakówAnna Frankiewicz
Sebastian Gryglaszewski
Ireneusz Raś
Witold Smiałek
Michał Franczyk
00:19:1900:43:0601:02:4801:21:1201:35:42
317300CT Running ChangeWojciech Tybura
Maria Sołtysik
Paweł Tokarski
Kamila Malawska
Dariusz Banduła
00:17:2700:38:3100:57:0401:15:2801:35:43
318598You Are Who You HireSzymon Kiebzak
Paulina Karp
Sylwia Zdrada
Daniel Kruk
Anna Mucha
00:19:3100:38:4800:54:3201:12:2601:35:44
31938Works for meWojciech Poletek
Marta Józefiak
Pawel Wrozek
Ryszard Drazyk
Johan Zwaan
00:18:4100:35:2400:54:2301:18:0101:35:44
320864AnsellotyElzbieta Krupinska
Agata Lis
Natalia Marszalowicz
Malgorzata Buczynska
Marta Smolen
00:19:0800:35:2600:58:5101:15:4901:35:45
3211006Backlog KillersAgata Maj
Dominika Broda
Gabriela Sobczak
Bartłomiej Kakol
Marcin Giza
00:16:0300:37:1300:57:5801:17:0201:35:48
322595CEMEX - Building The Future IIMagdalena Bieryt
Katarzyna Szymczyk-Piętka
Dariusz Bołoz
Mateusz Klos
Bartosz Rewera
00:22:2900:40:3600:58:0301:14:2301:35:50
3234AKTORZY STAREGOKrystian Durman
Wojciech Kiwer
Juliusz Chrząstowski
Tomasz Dzierwa
Grzegorz Grabowski
00:18:4600:35:4700:54:4601:18:2901:35:50
324822Drużyna KominaEwelina Merta
Monika Ligęza
Szymon Wojcik
Przemysław Merta
Rafał Czamara
00:23:1100:42:1001:03:0601:19:1201:35:51
325597SharperDariusz Dynowski
Marta Qonqar
Michal Korn
Michal Adamczyk
Przemyslaw Knapik
00:22:3000:45:0401:03:0501:19:2201:35:53
326550SHS TeamTomasz Mach
Marisuz Stracel
Marcin Bilinski
Konrad Rembisz
Mateusz Dudek
00:21:0600:39:4100:59:4101:17:0301:35:54
3271002Zespół Szkół Pallotyńskich w KrakowieLidia Badowska-Domaradzka
Anna Wasiluk
Anita Ciesielska
Marek Ostapiszyn
Przemysław Kleczkowski
00:17:4800:41:0801:03:1601:17:3801:35:54
328870Motorola Solutions 21 PanoptikumPaweł Szkamruk
Tomasz Szmyd
Magda Dudek
Kamila Kalita
Łukasz Nocun
00:19:0300:36:2100:55:4601:16:5801:35:58
329594Przebiegli ProgramiściDominik Machaj
Michał Grabarczyk
Adam Stachowicz
Adam Gorszko
Wojciech Pokrzepa
00:19:3000:39:4800:59:1701:16:2901:35:59
3301032EPAM Hybris HurricanesYash Chandarana
Cristian Garcia
Olga Golubina
Eldar Singin
Ivan Stepantsov
00:17:3800:38:2500:59:2801:17:1601:36:00
331737ARC(y)szybcy 2Grzegorz Nika
Arkadiusz Kołtun
Michał Falfasiński
Dawid Matyasik
Varvara Belyanskya
00:19:4400:37:0800:57:0401:15:0001:36:02
332960UBS CFO Doing fineKamil Gabryś
Leszek Trochim
Bartosz Kubaty
Lukasz Marzec
Bartek Ostrowski
00:20:0100:38:5400:56:0701:16:1601:36:02
33386Blue arrowsPiotr Przygoda
Łukasz Żołnierczyk
Bartosz Piwnik
Kamil Paszkiewicz
Nicole Głuszak
00:17:2100:37:0300:56:0701:15:2501:36:05
334697Cisco Krakow Team 3Mateusz Kepka
Davor Bozic
Anna Strzelec
Michal Stanczyk
Filip Djurdjevic
00:18:2800:37:4900:58:2401:16:4501:36:05
335466Ledwo SAPPI-eMagdalena Jaworska
Adrianna Fic
Tomasz Śliwa
Maciej Gadomski
Mirosław Zawiła
00:18:4300:40:5801:01:5001:19:5201:36:09
336986BookingYeahAnita Junke
Szymon Modestwoicz
Grzegorz Nowakowski
Kamila Fordońska
Jakub Brzozowski
00:23:2400:43:2401:01:0701:20:2601:36:09
337233Świszczące brzeszczotyJakub Kliwison
Michał Mazur
Przemysław Tarabasz
Paweł Chlebek
Albert Matuszek
00:18:3700:38:3100:56:0201:16:2501:36:10
338878QVC LightningsŁukasz Krekora
Justyna Lichota
Andrzej Wójcik
Maciej Stopka
Błażej Żarnowski
00:18:2400:39:2700:58:0801:17:2001:36:12
33984MIG MistrzowieAndrzej Osika
Jurij Suszko
Paweł Holik
Michał Zimnicki
Artur Leśniewski
00:18:1000:39:3300:58:2901:18:0001:36:12
340675BłyskawiceMarzena Antolak
Mirosław Pyznarski
Mariola Wdowiak
Stanisław Rosiek
Jolanta Lewandowicz
00:18:3900:38:0801:01:3101:17:4701:36:13
341305SoFabulousKonrad Szłapa
Remigiusz Moczko
Maciej Kamycki
Sebastian Stypka
Piotr Więcaszek
00:17:3400:39:3700:58:1001:15:5901:36:15
342896Motorola Solutions 25 PrzecinakiDawid Bogacz
Tomasz Chmiel
Jacek Kościow
Piotr Krzewiński
Mikołaj Karwat
00:18:1600:38:2600:55:1201:16:2401:36:15
343280HEI-nał!Sylwester Malara
Monika Micek
Marcin Wojtanowski
Kornel Górniak
Paulina Jacak
00:17:2700:37:5100:56:2401:14:2701:36:17
344456FASTonishing 5.1.Jerzy Szynalik
Katarzyna Libura
Stanislav Haltso
Katarzyna Brzyk
Jolanta Kolodziej
00:17:4900:37:1700:57:4601:17:2701:36:17
345780Mitsubishi Electric 5Anna Balamut
Karol Adamczyk
Tomasz Marzec
Kamil Sapiński
Mateusz Bujak
00:24:4300:43:1101:01:5501:19:3801:36:17
34677Loading....Marcin Wołos
Julian Pazdro
Jacek Jakubowski
Beata Centkowska
Piotr Falandysz
00:19:3300:39:2900:58:3001:20:4601:36:18
347205Motorola Solutions 3 Jak MustangiAnna Minkiewicz
Mariusz Jochymczyk
Jacek Drabik
Katarzyna Reinfuss
Bogdan Stępień
00:19:4700:36:5700:58:5101:17:3001:36:19
348347ABB Business Services 13 - Gang RudegoNatalia Kowalik
Aleksandra Śleziak
Dawid Scąber
Damian Kobak
Dawid Zuber
00:20:4000:42:5101:01:4801:19:1601:36:19
349811Motorola Solutions 17 Żarłoczne żbikiPrzemysław Sobierajski
Dominik Dziok
Marcin Witek
Wojciech Krupnik
Seweryn Dudek
00:23:2000:44:5201:01:2901:19:4001:36:19
350730UBS_StarsDominik Gawrys
Patryk Jawien
Pawel Kowalowka
Miroslaw Grassa
Mikolaj Janowski
00:17:4300:38:1000:57:1501:13:2001:36:21
35152Elita ElityMichał Cyrański
Marcin Kozera
Łukasz Przepiórka
Kamil Kubaty
Bartosz Spyt
00:21:2600:41:3901:00:1501:18:4101:36:23
352823HSBC 18 A TeamŁukasz Wac
Ewelina Stańczyk
Katarzyna Czajka
Izabela Kot
Daniel Wójcik
00:19:0000:37:4600:59:3801:19:2501:36:23
353241HSBC 04 Langsam langsam aber sicherMichał Huras
Piotr Landowski
Bartłomiej Maroszek
Barbara Kuma
Kamil Kot
00:17:5900:36:4200:54:4101:21:1701:36:24
354256Biegiem Po SukcesModesta Wis
Grzegorz Jaros
Emil Grochulski
Piotr Ocalewicz
Martyna Ksyta
00:19:4300:37:3601:00:2501:18:5601:36:26
355226PwC teamJakub Kamiński
Izabela Gałka
Marcelina Piotrowska
Jakub Krzak
Weronika Kozioł
00:20:3600:40:0501:02:1201:20:0501:36:26
356523ATH3Jerzy Tokarz
Ryszard Trojanowski
Adrian Robak
Mateusz Duzniak
Mariusz Leszczynski
00:21:2200:42:0200:57:2601:15:5901:36:27
35751Codecool Runners 3Przemysław Ciącka
Mateusz Ostafil
Jakub Włodarczyk
Krzysztof Jarośka
Attila Molnár
00:20:3600:37:0800:55:2701:16:1701:36:27
358425Szybkie GłowiceMagdalena Rut
Paulina Zielinska
Kamil Wiatr
Aleksandra Krawczyk
Adrian Szaro
00:24:1600:43:3501:01:4701:19:1301:36:27
359521SAPPIeprzamy !!!Jakub Pilch
Katarzyna Mistal
Alicja Olber
Mateusz Sosniak
Bartlomiej Gajewski
00:19:3700:38:2801:00:2601:19:4001:36:28
360794Tak Króliki Padają (TKP)Wojciech Kulis
Maria Turbasa
Chris Pavlinec
Mateusz Mroczek
Anna Młyńska
00:20:5500:39:3200:58:3301:18:3501:36:29
3612Zarząd Infrastruktury Sportowej w Krakowie vol. 2Dominik Seroczyński
Robert Strupiechowski
Bartosz Wanat
Paweł Popławski
Damian Czkór
00:17:5200:40:5701:00:4301:18:5501:36:33
3621052Holiday InnBernadeta Kania
Michał Rajkowski
Izabela Janaszek
Elżbieta Cholewa
Bartłomiej Głogowski
00:18:2700:39:0301:00:1901:17:4601:36:39
363232RoboRunnersPiotr Holeksa
Lauren Kramer
Adrian Ryczek
Magdalena Turek
Piotr Wiśniewski
00:19:3600:39:0900:56:3001:19:5201:36:39
364222Delphi Running Team 8Aneta Cyran
Agnieszka Strzępek
Marcin Godlewski
Michał Kuligowski
Jurek Żołądź
00:20:0200:41:3400:59:0901:18:3101:36:40
365297TechnipFMC LACH UNIONPrzemysław Jakieła
Piotr Tomaszewski
Tomasz Rzeźnik
Dawid Rybczyński
Agnieszka Bzymek
00:17:3300:34:0400:55:5501:14:2201:36:47
366723HSBC 12 CAFE CREMEBarbara Macura
Ewa Obrusik
Piotr Wilk
Anna Trzos
Pawel Rys
00:19:5200:39:3600:58:5701:19:5901:36:47
367516UBS Sarnie ZniwoDawid Lis
Katarzyna Ciesla
Mateusz Magiera
Bogna Bernat
Tomasz Zajac
00:19:1000:37:5000:55:1201:16:0201:36:48
368250Biegamy SzybciejEliza Jeziorska
Ewa Bugajska
Krzysztof Suwada
Artur Siara
Mateusz Zimowski
00:20:1600:41:4701:03:1201:21:5101:36:49
369261WafelWafelWasniowski Leszek
Rzepecki Pawel
Witek Aneta
Lasocka Bianka
Kajda Tomasz
00:18:5700:38:2100:56:1201:17:4401:36:50
370727Nokia Rącze FokiMonika Bogusz
Dawid Mieszczak
Daniel Kornaś
Zbigniew Szeliga
Michał Wiercioch
00:24:1500:42:3001:00:1101:18:4001:36:52
371398AssaAbloyGo!Grzegorz Rożek
Magdalena Białous
Jakub Szarek
Michał Hajduk
Marcin Śliwiński
00:22:5700:44:3901:02:2401:19:4501:36:52
3723273DS not Fast not FuriousEwa Ratuszynska
Karolina Kędzior
Karpierz Karol
Horodecki Łukasz
Gogoc Aleksander
00:24:5800:40:3601:00:4201:19:0601:36:56
373206Sieroty po SEJustyna Kotlarczyk
Jakub Krzyżan
Piotr Sterna
Mateusz Majsterek
Dawid Skiba
00:20:3700:38:2900:57:5501:18:0101:36:59
37442andel's by Vienna House CracowTomasz Gałęzowski
Grzegorz Bielański
Paweł Bogusz
Lidia Sala
Łukasz Nowak
00:19:2700:35:3500:54:2901:18:0201:36:59
375946z+ Lion KingKrystyna Zajaczkowska
Piotr Wąchała
Dariusz Zięba
Jakub Krawczyk
Maciej Supiński
00:22:0400:42:2601:02:0701:18:0201:37:00
376251ACTIS SYNDROMEKarol Krawczyk
Michał Wojnar
Maciej Rossa
Artur Długosz
Michał Gardaś
00:16:3300:36:1700:56:3701:17:3701:37:03
377616SuperPeopleScoutAnna Czarnik
Aleksandra Skarbek
Elżbieta Durlej
Grzegorz Łyko
Marek Mucha
00:20:3700:40:2501:01:4301:19:1101:37:04
378359Unhandled ExceptionsEwelina Kotarba
Kamil Majda
Paweł Augustyn
Andrzej Sagan
Piotr Pryjma
00:18:2800:38:4500:55:0901:15:5901:37:05
379683HSBC 11 Seniors Love TrainingWojciech Lenartowicz
Marcin Nowak
Michal Kijak
Kinga Chlipala
Philippe Seitz
00:17:5800:39:0400:58:2101:17:4701:37:05
380464Pega Runners 2Karolina Drabowska
Mateusz Skurski
Piotr Sroka
Bartosz Bociek
Jan Małolepszy
00:20:4400:37:2800:56:1601:18:0901:37:05
38147MTBE trituratorsDiego Carballa
Massimiliano Travagli
Agnieszka Osior
Bartosz Gut
Jakub Woyciechowski
00:22:3700:44:2901:03:4301:20:5101:37:05
382486ArdiRunnersEdyta Kowalczyk
Jan Majta
Karol Horosin
Piotr Radkowski
Michał Kurdziel
00:23:3200:44:1901:02:5701:20:5701:37:07
38311UBS Cracow 11Maciej Olejnik
Derek Smith
Marc Steinmann
Marion Krieger
Jakub Dymek
00:23:5400:42:0700:57:4301:17:4501:37:09
384312The RunawaysDominik Kostek
Michał Ponikiewicz
Krzysztof Golarz
Dawid Flis
Daniel Szpinda
00:17:5200:37:5300:58:1301:18:3001:37:10
385371Ailleron 3Tomasz Gunia
Marcin Pijanowski
Maciej Skowyra
Rafał Janik
Bartłomiej Pachacz
00:21:3800:39:5001:01:5801:18:2501:37:12
386340Luxoft UnbrokenMarek Obniski
Damian Tworzydlo
Bartosz Jamroz
Sabina Isayeva
Pawel Galeziowski
00:18:1100:37:1200:57:4601:19:4701:37:14
387383Dobrzy Pasterze z LaskamiMarcin Wiśniowicz
Elżbieta Żak
Jan Urbanowicz
Miroslawa Pociecha
Artur Szymczyk
00:22:4100:41:3200:59:2701:20:5901:37:16
388104ABB Business Services 5 - MIXŁukasz Pilch
Marek Jarosz
Krzysztof Bowkun
Paweł Wielicki
Emilia Galon
00:18:2800:35:3500:55:3201:14:5401:37:17
389306Arvato GCE 3Milko Grozev
Anton Safronov
Anna Nasushna
Oleg Velyshyn
Anna Bursova
00:15:2900:34:3900:53:3601:13:5701:37:26
390139UBS Evident_LagBartek Pawlikowski
Przemysław Morgaś
Dominik Piekarczyk
Marcin Dworak
jarosław stary
00:24:0900:42:2101:00:1701:20:1901:37:28
391850Ailleron PopapuPiotr Woźny
Kamil WIeczorek
Jakub Perlak
Aleksandra Olzacka
Dominik Tomasiewicz
00:18:2700:39:3200:59:0401:18:3901:37:30
392551UADOJakub Szczęśniak
Aleksandra Stodółka
Urszula Pieczek
Kinga Rembiasz
Michał Jaworek
00:16:1200:37:5900:58:0501:19:0101:37:31
39337SWO Ziemniak TeamPaweł Wszołek
Kamil Lach
Tomasz Rzepiela
Grzegorz Słota
Przemysław Mazur
00:15:5800:38:1400:59:2801:19:1801:37:35
394887Avanade WizardsLukasz Czapla
Justyna Paterek
Jacek Makiela
Marta Gostynska
Jarosław Kołodziejczyk
00:17:1700:37:2900:58:2701:20:4101:37:37
395472TM The BestKamil Chochół
Tomasz Szumigalski
Tomasz Żurek
Daniel Rogus
Krzysztof Dziedzic
00:18:2800:38:2200:58:2301:22:0501:37:43
396476Philip MorrisOliwia Sympowicz
Urszula Mlynek
Thomas Dyka
Jakub Bajko
Magdalena Wasowska
00:22:0200:39:5800:59:0201:19:1601:37:46
397298NetEnt Team 2Marcin Krzysiak
Filip Loster
Maria Dudek
Marcin Kościółek
Krzysztof Padjasek
00:17:5100:34:5100:54:3401:14:1001:37:48
398413Pega Runners 3Schabowski Tomasz
Król Paweł
Potoczny Paweł
Przybyło Mateusz
Wajtknecht Krzysztof
00:15:3300:33:4700:53:3001:12:5501:37:51
399604Shell Payroll Running TeamKatarzyna Kiewrel
Monika Fulbiszewska
Bartosz Salabun
Michal Pelka
Katarzyna Bodzioch
00:23:3200:44:3301:01:3501:20:5901:37:52
400978Refitner TeamGabriela Dziewit
Ewelina Donatowicz
Konrad Kotapka
Beata Burkiewicz
Slawomir Dropek
00:17:5600:40:1200:59:3201:22:2501:37:56
401724Blue DragonsIrmina Śledź
Krzysztof Rysz
Maciej Podłęcki
Maciej Jagiełło
Jarosław Kropiwnicki
00:22:1400:39:4000:58:4101:17:3101:37:57
402133Turbo-silnikiRafał Cop
Marek Wójcik
Bartłomiej Zambrowski
Damian Woźny
Łukasz Plac
00:18:2000:38:2000:58:1801:17:0701:37:59
403990GE DIGITAL Team3Fabio Stincheddu
Mikolaj Haich
Luis Jimenez
Vladimir Lutsas
Piotr Szepietowski
00:22:3100:42:1600:59:1001:17:4801:38:01
404574ComarchONrun3Sebastian Sajnóg
Ireneusz Paluch
Agnieszka Praska
Anna Musiał
Grzegorz Sowa
00:20:3800:40:3901:01:1901:20:5701:38:01
405855RakietyKamila Ochlust
Artur Palasz
Sabina Rysz-Mazur
Piotr Grucel
Aleksandra Karwat
00:15:3300:36:1200:57:3501:16:4101:38:09
406515Green TornadosAnna Pietrucha
Sylwia Nowak
Teresa Soliszewska
Justyna Suwada
Pierre-Julien Poles
00:19:1900:42:0701:02:4001:22:2601:38:12
407751Ailleron 5Maciej Andrzejewski
Jakub Stępień
Przemysław Górecki
Łukasz Błoński
Tomir Kryza
00:24:1500:46:5601:04:0601:19:3401:38:13
408101Codecool Runners 1Patrycja Mikulska
Maciej Nowak
Szymon Wójcik
Dominik Starzyk
Paweł Polakiewicz
00:21:5100:40:2301:00:5801:18:3001:38:15
409609Honey BadgersKalina Michal
Lisiecki Aleksander
Majda Piotr
Kubica Bartlomiej
Francikiewicz Maciej
00:16:5800:38:1800:57:2901:18:0001:38:16
410945SPCG Run Joseph Run!Jakub Zieliński
Marcin Kureg
Michalina Kaczmarczyk
Paweł Łękawski
Aleksandra Tabor
00:24:0000:41:0701:02:3801:19:0501:38:16
41198S&T TeamPaweł Andruchowycz
Włodzimierz Miśta
Anna Sławek
Marcin Harba
Damian Chlebek
00:16:3800:37:3401:02:4701:22:5601:38:16
412444Axon in motionDawid Mieszczak
Marek Szewczyk
Norbert Furtek
Marcin Kordecki
Mariusz Kordecki
00:20:0100:41:2100:58:4401:18:5101:38:17
413236PKP S.A. Kraków 3Joanna Szuła-Chodacka
Piotr Tentszert
Anna Skóra
Łukasz Cieleń
Dawid Kuciel
00:24:3600:43:1501:03:1101:20:3301:38:17
414362CRIF VALUESKlimek Bartosz
Slizowska Adrianna
Bernat Sylwia
Mielniczek Pawel
Grodek Konrad
00:22:3100:39:3201:04:5801:23:2501:38:19
415972BUMA_FABRYKA FORMYKrzysztof Kurek
Patryk Kojder
Szymon Gudaniec
Mariusz Faron
Katarzyna Laszczyk
00:18:2600:37:5000:54:4901:12:4001:38:20
416240MIG ŚlimakiMaciej Osetek
Łukasz Jędras
Krzysztof Dobrut
Monika Strychała-Rakowska
Jevgenij Jodeliuk
00:15:1400:34:5800:55:1301:19:4601:38:20
417687Challenge AcceptedWojciech Roś
Tomasz Bagnicki
Karol Kaźmierczak
Daniel Pytlarz
Katarzyna Florek
00:22:1200:40:4100:58:5701:16:3901:38:22
418497CUW InżynieriaMonika Filipowicz
Mirosława Motyl
Piotr Kowalczyk
Jacek Chudy
Henryk Kubbiczek
00:20:5300:41:1600:59:3601:19:1001:38:22
419401We hope we won't be ashamed of our tempo that muchArkadiusz Pietka
Jakub Domanski
Agata Karpiel
Natalia Ostachowska
Adrian Glejzer
00:15:3800:35:1100:57:4501:20:4401:38:22
420532The AvengersEmrah Koc
Pedro Pinto
Ramon Jara
Carlos Pierrad
Angelo Comunello
00:11:2200:34:2900:53:4101:14:4401:38:23
421470PędziwiatryMarcin Rabiej
Szczepan Kurnyta
Szymon Mezglewski
Artur Faruga
Michał Wilczek
00:19:5900:38:5601:00:3601:19:1301:38:26
422402ASyEwa Wilga
Fernando Alfaro Ibanez
Weronika Loj
Karolina Sochacka
Halil Keklik
00:18:3200:38:3500:59:1301:19:2601:38:26
423208Amplexor 1Agnieszka Maciaszek
Ewa Kolbusz
Paweł Słowik
Jakub Szpak
Sebastian Woda
00:24:0300:43:1700:59:3901:20:3401:38:26
424109AKAMAI NIHOAAnna Kowalczyk
Katarzyna Janicka
Alexander Sumiński
Kornel Krysa
Maciej Godula
00:20:1200:41:0701:03:4401:21:0601:38:27
425151ES-SYSTEM RUNNING TEAM 1Wojciech Butryn
Robert Jakimowicz
Iwona Mróz
Mateusz Rybiec
Rafał Tokarski
00:18:2600:39:3801:00:1501:21:0901:38:27
426717Motorola Solutions 11 SPCJarosław Nieć
Piotr Ptasiński
Monika Uniwersał
Wojciech Chochołowicz
Tomasz Warzecha
00:18:1800:40:5601:02:1001:21:2601:38:27
427801Motorola Solutions 12 MotorynkaPiotr Strój
Radosław Bednarski
Karol Olko
Maciej Jękot
Mikołaj Góra
00:23:3100:43:1600:59:0401:18:5501:38:29
42869One CAP to rule them allSylwia Zajac
Justyna Piwowarczyk
Kamila Lagner
Esko Nikolaev
Tomasz Cwiklinski
00:22:1100:40:1500:59:2601:19:0601:38:30
429284UBS Galopująca PiątkaAnna Piecuch
Agnieszka Giemza
Hojung Shin
Marek Lichnowski
Kamila Serafin
00:18:2600:36:1500:59:1901:18:4201:38:32
430660PILE ELBUD S.A.Krzysztof Motyka
Paweł Król
Agnieszka Majerska
Anna Sroka
Marek Grygiel
00:23:1000:41:1501:02:1801:23:4301:38:32
431480ABB Business Services 18 - Trzmiele NiszczycieleBeata Zięcik
Maciej Bukowski
Dominik Szponder
Andrzej Zeżuła
Kamil Ziemski
00:27:2800:45:3801:03:2401:20:4401:38:33
4321007TaxówkiKlaudia Bojda
Sonia Pohl
Klaudia Kawalec
Katarzyna Chrabąszcz
Mateusz Ziajka
00:18:3100:40:4501:02:1801:22:5001:38:33
433854101Piotr Treśka
Dariusz Turek
Damian Rymarczyk
Krzysztof Bak
Bartłomiej Kapuściński
00:19:1700:36:3000:55:3501:15:1501:38:34
434122SAPICOPaweł Piotrowski
Adam Wyrembelski
Krzysztof Kosecki
Mateusz Calik
Marek Zyśko
00:23:0200:41:3200:59:1001:18:5701:38:34
435804Druga ekipaZuzanna Błażejowska
Kacper Popczyński
Ivan Bochko
Hovhannes Gulyan
Alex Deruyter
00:22:1300:42:3201:02:2001:21:2701:38:34
4361000Run for FunSylwia Idec
Martyna Kocjan
Radosław Szwugier
Cristian Duca
Natalia Sasiela
00:17:3300:40:2601:00:0601:18:5001:38:35
43719Chupa ChupsPaweł Mikoś
Jarosław Czech
Bronisław Sendo
Krzysztof Matysek
Krzysztof Kucharski
00:19:0100:39:4100:58:4401:20:2701:38:35
438656UBS SchnellPatrycja Kowal
Denis Miroforidis
Krystian Wojewski
Jakub Piech
Paulina Kubisztal
00:18:5000:37:2100:57:3701:18:0501:38:36
439912Motorola Solutions 29 Lather Then ExpectedMichał Rozwadowski
Jakub Grzebinoga
Piotr Krzynówek
Adam Kordianowski
Agnieszka Orzech
00:16:4000:35:1000:55:2801:17:5201:38:42
440668CEMEX - Building The Future VMagdalena Janota
Monika Rewera
Rafał Bielak
Paweł Chrapek
Lukasz Staniszewski
00:20:2700:43:5401:02:4401:20:2001:38:42
44181Malinowe NaleśnikiKatarzyna Miller
Tomasz Błażejowski
Michal Dziopa
Kamil Adamek
Marcin Cholody
00:25:1700:44:1501:02:5901:21:3001:38:42
442703RAVENKonrad Perier
Karolina Koniecko
Adam Zych
Piotr Miecznik
Maciej Kwarciany
00:18:5200:42:0601:00:3901:20:3501:38:45
4435903DS#1Norbert Pol
Andrzej Adamczyk
Rafał Kołacz
Łukasz Cora
Dariusz Chyla
00:22:1500:39:5700:59:2901:15:1701:38:50
444645Radisson - Nocna ZmianaAdrianna Kocjan
Rafał Pacuła
Krzysztof Jakubowski
Marcin Krasiński
Wojciech Kuna
00:24:2700:40:5201:00:1001:17:0101:38:50
445432Ogniste TrampkiMichal Skotniczny
Katarzyna Rerak
Ida Sucherek
Karolina Kumiega
Anzhelika Skochypets
00:16:1400:36:1800:58:2201:18:4501:38:50
446389Fast & TransfersIgor Urbanski
Aleksandra Biela
Mikołaj Jaworski
Rolan Lim
Marcin Hanas
00:18:5800:39:3501:00:3401:21:2001:38:54
4471014ASAP TeamPaulina Rega
Grzegorz Zarabski
Dominika Majcherczyk
Pawel Zygmunt
Aldona Krol
00:19:4800:38:0700:57:5801:16:1001:38:57
448406Silgan White Cap PolskaMarcin Kaliszka
Paweł Jachimczyk
Marek Zychal
Patrycja Zegadlo
Michał Szczepanek
00:21:3100:39:4100:58:5301:18:1801:38:59
449461UBS - Be PatientKrzysztof Bizukojc
Konrad Palka
Anna Lapinska
Damian Tracz
Marcin Kluczynski
00:23:4600:43:0801:03:2501:21:4701:39:00
450756Shell we win?Olena Dubovska
Monika Biernat
Anna Michalczyk
Joanna Kotynia
Mateusz Slusarczyk
00:18:5600:38:2500:59:0001:21:2301:39:03
451652Shell Tax RunnersTomasz Szela
Sebastian Dziaduła
Jarosław Niewodowski
Magdalena Prywałko
Łukasz Kuźnar
00:14:3200:35:2100:58:2801:19:0901:39:04
452826Schneller, schneller 2017Aleksandra Drożdżyk
Marta Wątroba
Radosław Latos
Robert Gerster
Mateusz Maciołek
00:18:5100:41:3700:58:5801:22:0801:39:05
453856Kraków Airport 4Jerzy Galas
Paweł Galiak
Maciej Straż
Agnieszka Chlebda
Damian Szewczyk
00:19:1200:36:4600:53:5501:19:3701:39:06
454988GE DIGITAL Team1Joanna Syrowiecka
EWELINA BLICHARZ
Przemysław Marczyński
Marcin Nowak
Bartosz Rosiek
00:18:0200:34:4800:52:3601:13:2701:39:08
455653Unity-tŁukasz Pelc
Bartosz Dybała
Jacek Dziwoki
Janusz Jurek
Grzegorz Rogowski
00:19:1100:37:2700:57:5001:18:2001:39:11
456900UBS Tablefootball playersSebastian Siarkowski
Piotr Szczerba
Malgorzata Abramek-Plewik
Cyprian Kopcinski
Sławomir Mytych
00:21:1500:42:2501:03:5301:21:2401:39:13
4578Teatr BagatelaAleksandra Godlewska
Łukasz Żurek
Marcel Wiercichowski
Piotr Kłembukowski
Renata Derejczyk
00:17:5100:41:1301:01:1501:18:2601:39:14
458546UBS fRUNekWojciech Bok
Grzegorz Gajda
Monika Radtke-Oset
Arif Umbatov
Iurii Malkov
00:22:3800:37:4400:59:3201:21:4901:39:18
459781BBH13Liubov Yurchyshyn
Paulina Dziuba
Weronika Kwoka
Pawel Kupiec
Bartosz Bzdak
00:20:1000:40:5800:59:5601:18:5101:39:22
460849UBS Dobra ZmianaWojciech Ślęzak
Agnieszka Wasiak
Jakub Mikrut
Tomasz Dudzik
Magdalena Sanka
00:19:5800:39:5200:58:5601:17:4401:39:24
461659Spring4realMaciej Weksej
Katarzyna Dyczek
Paweł Dyrda
Aleksandra Weksej
Bartosz Leper
00:19:3100:35:2200:56:3101:20:1001:39:24
462538Aptean Poland 1Patryk Marchewka
Grzegorz Mach
Emil Janaszek
Katarzyna Jonkisz
Sebastian Sikora
00:24:1400:41:4901:01:0301:18:0401:39:27
463956z+ To sie nie udaOleksandra Mala
Anna Skrzeczek
Maciej Bujak
Julita Jakubik
Jacek Szoblik
00:24:1400:43:0901:00:0701:20:0701:39:29
46465Alior BankKatarzyna Matusiak
Damian Szerszeń
Anna Jastrzębska
Sylwia Burczyk
Artur Kuś
00:22:2100:40:4501:00:5201:21:2301:39:29
4651061Decathlon Zakopianka Running Team 3Piotr Kowalski
Krzysztof Sałach
Aneta Staszkiewicz
Joanna Jankowska
Mariusz Zoń
00:18:3800:36:0300:58:5501:18:2801:39:34
466555Gloria victisKarol Mikołajko
Jola Miechowicz
Mateusz Zguda
Piotrek Hudzik
Maciej Płocki
00:17:5100:40:0601:01:3101:19:4601:39:39
467290Alfa Laval 2Konrad Michalec
Łukasz Janik
Anna Mysłowska
Leszek Wącławski
Kamila Obierak
00:21:5900:41:5501:02:0601:18:4501:39:40
468793Dentica&FRIENDSKonrad Włoszczyna
Agata Zachwieja
MAGDALENA MRZYGŁÓD
Dominika Bochenek
Marek Pędziński
00:16:1400:34:5700:58:1001:18:5601:39:42
46924Chili24.pl - Ostra Konkurencja. Kapitan Kłos Team.Piotr Mrozek
Monika Łata
Krzysztof Romaniuk
Marcin Bzukała
Krzysztof Michalik
00:17:5900:41:1901:02:3201:19:1101:39:43
470949Cisco Krakow Team 9Jacek Kępka
Marcin Wawrzyń
Damian Moksa
Iwona Olszewska
Marcin Kowalczyk
00:21:2300:37:5800:59:4101:20:5501:39:45
471417QTeam1Justyna Machal
Anna Bąkowska-Atanassow
Leszek Stępień
Szymon Szmigielski
Mateusz Krebs
00:22:3500:46:4101:04:1801:19:3001:39:48
472316GBS BuyersJustyna Piątek
Agnieszka Prendota
Patrycja Filipek
Marcin Kijko
Marek Krasodomski
00:21:0600:44:0701:04:3101:22:0801:39:49
473295SmartRecruiters1Jarosław Malan
Olga Jankowska
Anna Potępa
Tetiana Kedzierska
Wojciech Zając
00:19:2700:39:5701:00:0001:19:3101:39:53
47422EDISONMichał Madura
Łukasz Ziółkowski
Łukasz Czaczkowski
Marcin Kręcioch
Kuba Kulesza
00:19:5400:37:4100:59:5901:19:3801:39:53
475866Szybcy i ŚwietniDominika Norwicz
Joanna Zając-Cekiera
Marta Kopeć
Tymoteusz Hagno
Agnieszka Soja
00:18:4200:40:0801:04:4201:21:1101:39:57
476394Soneta IPiotr Kania
Zbigniew Boguś
Jakub Antosyk
Dawid Kozioł
Konrad Spryńca
00:24:0200:43:5601:02:2901:22:4001:39:57
477903Motorola Solutions 27 Szybciej już nie mogęSylwia Zając
Krzysztof Szczerba
Maria Kempa
Katarzyna Markiewicz
Nazar Piksaikin
00:23:0500:42:5301:02:1601:23:0901:39:57
4787Luxoft Iron LegsPrzemek Berendt
Wojciech Mach
Agnieszka Porebska
Małgorzata Markowska
Piotr Golczyk
00:19:5600:37:5900:59:3001:20:3101:39:58
47948j-labs sp. z o.o.Ewa Stawska
Sylwia Szczęsna
Dawid Łukajczyk
Tomasz Jaworski
Grzegorz Pałubiak
00:21:5400:43:3901:03:0801:21:2201:39:58
480974Wydawnictwo OtwarteEliza Luty
Magdalena Marek
Maciej Migda
Sebastian Tatarczuch
Mikołaj Kołyszko
00:23:3100:44:3501:05:0201:22:2401:39:58
481367GP TeamAlexander Kholopov
Mikhail Koltsov
Krzysztof Świerczyński
Rafał Machnik
Tomasz Kępa
00:21:2600:40:1501:05:0301:22:0401:39:59
482291UBS RUNaaS 2.0Marek Kucharski
Jakub Ginter
Maria Borzova
Krzysztof Podkanowicz
Patryk Malina
00:18:5100:38:5501:01:2301:22:1401:40:00
4831054BZ WBK 1Andrzej Gmyrek
Monika Kyrc
Jarosław Chlebda
Marzena Chrustek
Przemysław Kula
00:17:1600:42:0801:02:2401:20:4701:40:02
484632Great SuccessMaciej Doroszewski
Bogusia Kubic
Rafał Magdon
Konrad Adamik
Jacek Rainer
00:20:3900:41:4501:00:1101:20:1501:40:04
485926Nidec - CUDOKIWojciech Cudek
Tomasz Stankiewicz
Monika Woźnica
Paulina Guzik
Katarzyna Czachor
00:22:1300:39:4601:02:3501:22:4501:40:06
486142LSC Communications 4Tomasz Ługowski
Paweł Dziki
Jakub Pawlak
Krzysztof Karaś
Mariusz Janik
00:21:5700:44:3601:03:3101:21:1601:40:08
487840Alpha Runners 2017Krzysztof Paśko
Joanna Baran
Anna Kapuścińska
Edyta Poliszak
Jarosław Trzupek
00:19:3700:38:2401:00:1601:22:2901:40:08
488514GrubasyBartłomiej Fiter
Małgorzata Karmazyn
Grzegorz Jastrzebski
Iga Marcinowska
Radosław Morytko
00:19:0200:43:3801:02:1301:19:3901:40:09
48992Nonstop Dream TeamArkadiusz Smyk
Michał Lipka
Maciej Dragan
Łukasz Hankus
Maciej Gawinek
00:19:0000:41:0601:00:4101:20:3801:40:09
490884HSBC 23 HSBC EU IntMariusz Nowak
Marek Grzyb
Katarzyna Sender
Merter Akdede
Kamil Czernicki
00:17:5300:35:4800:56:0501:21:3701:40:09
491314WizjonerzyJoanna Woźniacka
Marcin Woźniak
Marcin Doktor
Mariusz Pieniazek
Dawid Partyka
00:18:0400:38:2101:01:5401:19:3501:40:10
492136The Rolling PebblesAlex Bazinet-Deschamps
Tomasz Pachana
Aleksander Chrabąszcz
Bartłomiej Czarnecki
Jarosław Białkiewicz
00:20:2300:41:0300:59:4101:20:5801:40:10
4931017Achilles HeelsKamil Kutowicz
Sandra Rybaczuk
Agnieszka Pietrzak
Tajadin Muhammad
Jonasz Swiech
00:20:5100:41:3001:00:3601:19:3201:40:12
49468SoftNeciaki 1Agnieszka Wieczorek
Adam Kucybała
Łukasz Wieczorek
Arkadiusz Szajewski
Maciej Krupa
00:20:5600:43:5701:01:3201:19:5501:40:13
495857Happy EricssonPawel Bochenek
Magdalena Stepien
Olaf Garleja
Tomasz Piwowarczyk
Adam Oramus
00:19:2400:40:2001:04:1101:21:5501:40:16
496170BBH2Kamil Swiech
Joanna Dyrdek
Magdalena Grabowiecka
Dimitios Pitiakoudis
Rafał Szyndler
00:18:2600:38:2300:58:5601:23:1201:40:17
4971029CO - WavesTomasz Pasternak
Michał Radomski
Krzysztof Fus
Damian Bajno
Davi Vieira
00:17:0300:37:1500:55:4701:13:5901:40:19
498820Biegniemy po premieZbigniew Hoffman
Janusz Surma
Joanna Grzelak
Wojciech Bednarz
Karolina Piątek
00:18:0700:38:4001:01:5101:24:1001:40:19
499355Pierwsza ekipaAleksander Śmierciak
Michał Materniak
Bogumiła Żukowska
Marcin Sztorc
Wojciech Iwaszko
00:18:3900:41:4901:01:2001:20:2001:40:20
500642Sii Power People IBartosz Kawłatow
Mirosław Guguła
Konrad Rugała
Sławomir Adamczyk
Magdalena Adamus
00:23:2900:43:5801:05:0201:23:3001:40:20
501343Ecolab - RunsteinSławomir Lipiński
Kamil Kalecinski
Sara Wachowska
Jolanta Bryda
Magdalena Mac
00:16:4700:36:2400:58:5501:22:1301:40:23
502959Zespół Szybkiego Czytaniamichał necel
ewelina sułczewska
patrycja pogorzelec
anna białorudzka
Piotr Bartula
00:19:5500:42:5701:00:4801:25:3101:40:24
503443Leroy Merlin Czyżyny 2Anna Myśliwiec
Dawid Skorupa
Karol Marzec
Adrian Purys
Mateusz Staszczak
00:25:1500:45:1401:04:1001:21:2201:40:26
504752Under ControlMagdalena Wzgarda
Paweł Szeląg
Sabina Spławińska
Mirosław Błaszko
Marcin Siemiński
00:20:0600:39:5801:01:4201:21:5301:40:26
5051028PRfOZAJafar Qaddoumi
Agnieszka Burkat
Marcin Moskalik
Piotr Szczepanik
Sergii Chupina
00:24:0100:47:3001:05:4301:23:0301:40:27
506163Jutro zaczniemy trenowaćJoanna Furmanek
Dariusz Mączka
Dawid Klimek
Mariusz Brożyna
Tomasz Kowalski
00:22:4900:42:2101:02:1801:26:0001:40:28
507924Leach & FUNArkadiusz Stypuła
Maciej Sierzputowski
Monika Kuziola
Dobromir Witkowski
Izabela Krajewska
00:18:5200:36:0701:00:1701:21:1601:40:29
508921Leach & dRUNkMateusz Pisarski
Slawomir Mitka
Marcin Pająk
Tom Leach
Konrad Wesołowski
00:22:2200:42:3701:03:3001:22:4401:40:30
50916Pędzące Uchacze:)Anna Uchacz
Jakub Dobosz
Paweł Uchacz
Katarzyna Habowska
Marcin Habowski
00:20:2200:40:4700:59:2201:21:1301:40:31
510462LSC Communications 2Piotr Kuma
Magdalena Woźniak
Anna Wierzbicka
Tomasz Niedojad
Piotr Ćwik
00:22:1700:43:4401:04:4101:24:0201:40:32
511301Płonące podeszwyŁukasz Jary
Anna Kasperczyk
Maciej Domagała
Łukasz Korcala
Sabina Mądra
00:19:5700:43:0201:04:0201:20:3901:40:34
512638ACTIVE CLOUD ELITETomasz Piszczek
Paweł Krupa
Anna Konieczna
Kamila Mila
Dawid Stępień
00:16:3500:35:1400:53:2801:19:3801:40:36
513575KKEPPASSAMMarcin Siminski
Elzbieta Kazmieruk
Anna Spadlo
Adrian Kaczkowski
Pawel Pojeta
00:22:1100:41:4601:01:1901:21:2101:40:37
5146Teatr im. J. SłowackiegoKrzysztof Głuchowski
Grzegorz Łukawski
Katarzyna Śliwińska
Lidia Bogaczówna
Bartosz Jelonek
00:20:5400:39:2201:01:0501:25:0301:40:37
515475Cathay Pacific IIDamian Niedziółka
Krzyszfor Konieczny
Jurand Krobicki
Barbara Korus
Mykyta Shymko
00:19:5400:42:2201:04:1501:24:3801:40:39
516954BWI Group_5 m/sPaweł Matluch
Krzysztof Michalik
Damian Badura
Łukasz Paciorek
Albert Olszewski
00:20:5900:41:5301:01:1701:21:5401:40:41
517245Smart RunnersWitali Kusnierz
Izabela Socha
Oleksii Bilorukavyi
Artem Lemets
Jarosław Stolarz
00:21:4200:44:4101:00:5501:22:4501:40:42
518787Ailleron - Lucky SevenRafał Chojnacki
Kamil Portka
Patrycja Leszek-Królikowska
Mariusz Dudziński
Andrzej Wolny
00:21:3100:43:0401:03:4701:22:2801:40:44
519570ABB Business Services 14 "Ryzyko i obietnicaKamil Kupiec
Damian Basta
Paweł Szczepańczyk
Maciej Kostrz
Filip Turczynowicz ? Suszycki
00:23:5400:45:5301:05:2101:23:1301:40:46
520271IPP WunderteamJustyna Antoł
Artur Leśniak
Michał Dulak
Jakub Machowina
Konrad Szpak
00:20:5400:40:3000:59:3701:20:4001:40:47
521178SoftNeciaki 2Przemysław Szewczyk
Kamil Macura
Łukasz Majcher
Marcin Data
Julita Wawrzynów
00:21:1300:40:1500:56:4501:15:3101:40:48
522848Run Brains RuunnnKatarzyna Szymanska
Anna Jagiela
Łukasz Wilisowski
Adrian Wasielewski
Paulina Sobala
00:20:0500:43:4001:00:5801:18:4701:40:49
523919Motorola Solutions 31 Pier(w)si Chyba Raczej!Mateusz Żurek
Łukasz Wróbel
Bogusz Kinasiewicz
Marcin Paluch
Grzegorz Mielniczek
00:24:1800:43:1801:03:4701:22:3101:40:52
524913Q Hotel KrakówPiotr Gil
Agnieszka Niźnik
Agnieszka Rapacz
Agnieszka Bodziony
Marcin Pogan
00:17:1800:40:4901:04:0901:22:3901:40:52
525195JSmokiRadosław Okarmus
Alicja Krupa-Walkowicz
Miłosz Jędrzejowski
Marlena Gorczyca-Wojciechowska
Krzysztof Michalczyk
00:20:0500:41:3901:00:5601:25:2001:40:52
526224BBH3Pawel Dziedzic
Konrad Kramer
Pawel Czornij
Ian Scanlan
Marta Mirek
00:21:2700:39:0300:59:3101:17:5901:40:56
527706Uciekające KurczakiGrzegorz Musiał
Dariusz Łuczyński
Magdalena Turkawska
Marcin Ortman
Wojciech Kalarus
00:22:4700:42:0201:06:5401:24:1001:40:59
528915UBS Not Lean RunnersMonika Pękala
Kinga Kinastowska
Robert Woźniak
Iza Balicka
Piotr Szmaj
00:21:3500:45:2501:03:3001:23:0301:41:01
529852ABB Business Services 19 - Pędzące burgeryDominik Smoliński
Artur Miekus
Paulina Popek
Bartlomiej Struzik
Bartosz Brożek
00:20:0300:42:2301:03:2601:22:5701:41:05
530786Aon DB Running TeamTomasz Rościszewski
Krzysztof Musial
Krzysztof Siwiec
Monika Mirowska-Kopec
Piotr Szczepanski
00:21:0800:42:1201:04:1701:22:5501:41:06
531302Pędzące żurawieKatarzyna Wadowska
Roksana Likus
Katarzyna Terlecka
Rafał Igła
Jarosław Chmura
00:19:0000:43:4401:05:5801:24:0201:41:08
532260SEMAHEADAndrzej Potocki
Damian Kwinta
Mateusz Sękara
Daniel Chojnacki
Andrzej Brandt
00:19:0700:39:1301:04:1201:27:0301:41:11
533557zaSAPA:ni 1Adam Kwarciak
Magdalena Ryba
Izabela Kadłuczka
Sebastian Smoleń
Magdalena Suwaj
00:18:4600:38:3501:00:0901:22:0801:41:14
534349CAPITA no.1Dawid Mazecki
Ewelina Siewiarska
Marcin Niedziela
Ewelina Matuszewska
Waldemar Nowak
00:22:4800:44:4501:01:2101:18:3501:41:15
5351024PKP CARGO Kraków - Drużyna 2Dominika Fulbiszewska
Mateusz Fulbiszewski
Teresa Szczepanik
Krzysztof Sałdan
Barbara Sałdan
00:22:1800:42:1601:03:5701:22:0901:41:15
53696Capita ZbiegaMarcin Saktura
Dorota Hodór
Konrad Knapik
Bartosz Maślanka
Karol Krzywicki
00:19:4500:37:4601:02:5901:23:0901:41:16
537494Uśmiech KombajnistyMaria Tokarz
Pawel Kuzycz-Berezowski
Anna Śniegowska
Krzysztof Górny
Artur Zep
00:24:3800:42:4001:04:0901:23:1801:41:16
538179UBS Byle DobiecMaksymilian Przęczek
Michal Wronka
Anna Garlicka
Daniel Synowiec
Marek Kowalczyk
00:20:1500:42:1001:04:0901:21:2101:41:18
5391037Echo Investment DNURafał Radek
Dominika Dziura
Paweł Beczek
Anna Bielak
Michał Wątorski
00:18:3400:39:4501:00:3301:24:2001:41:19
540882#Yolope?o;Łukasz Marcinek
Aleksandra Maczel
Michał Zimnicki
Marcin Lewicki
Andrzej Michnia
00:19:2300:39:2900:58:5601:22:0601:41:22
54183PUFFKrzysztof Tomanek
Agnieszka Knap
Daria Dobrzyniecka
Daniel Kozuch
Pasternak Sylwia
00:16:1500:37:3901:00:0701:19:2901:41:24
542654Flaming MarshmallowsMariusz Radosz
Katarzyna Radkowska
Paweł Pasieka
Mateusz Jędruch
Grzegorz Wojciechowski
00:22:1800:45:0001:07:0701:23:2401:41:24
543791RaccoonsEdwin Duque Gutierrez
Przemyslaw Kus
Piotr Janik
Aleksandra Musialek
Jakub Jarzebinski
00:27:0100:43:3201:03:2401:23:5701:41:24
544553runlandeoPaweł Majkut
Pavlo Melnyk
Katarzyna Szałkowska
Zbigniew Jamrozek
Krzysztof Załęski
00:16:4300:36:2900:56:3001:19:2101:41:25
545564Latwo.plMichał Zawadzki
Magdalena Lis
Maria Karpińska-Cieśla
Paweł Kołodziejczyk
Artur Kmera
00:21:3700:41:1401:02:2601:22:5501:41:25
54646BIA girlsAnna Engel
Sylwia Klaja
Joanna Hryneńko-Dudek
Anna Pietras
Anna Szklińska
00:23:1600:44:4701:06:1201:22:4601:41:26
547535UPM Espa?aMagdalena Kaleta
Barbara Sklorz
Alejandro Galindo Morote
Elina Suhonen
Tiina Korjus
00:21:2400:40:3801:01:3601:21:0101:41:28
548953Kubas Kos Gałkowski Success TeamMaciej Durbas
Agnieszka Trzaska
Grzegorz Pobożniak
Kinga Filas
Tomasz Sowa
00:15:2600:35:2300:59:4301:20:3601:41:31
549372UntitledKingdomBartek Trzciński
Aleksandra Rosiek
Natalia Woszczek
Filip Radon
Grzegorz Przybyła
00:18:2000:40:3001:00:2101:24:4001:41:31
550499Gepardy z MHK 2Anna Staroń
Barbara Michalik
Marcin Gulis
Mirosław Bydłoń
Stanisław Klimkowicz
00:22:1800:43:2901:01:2101:20:3701:41:33
551186Chariots of fire!Zofia Migo
Iuliia Stamatelos
Marta Nowicka
Emilia Czyszczoń
Alin Flaviu Galos
00:20:3000:40:4900:58:2701:21:3501:41:33
552392Elmodis Team #1Adam Komarnicki
Anna Kałuża
Damian Mazurek
Krzysiek Irzyk
Marcin Święch
00:18:5600:41:4801:04:5901:23:5301:41:33
553709Tak Króliki Pędzą (TKP)Maciej Toroń
Katarzyna Kosiba?Łuczak
Piotr Łuczak
Małgorzata Kutaj
Agnieszka Oleniacz
00:19:3000:37:2200:54:5001:17:3901:41:34
554144Zurich I / Speedy GonzalezesWaldemar Antosiewicz
Alicja Barylak
Dino Buljic
Ruchir Verma
Marcin Tenerowicz
00:16:5600:41:1901:02:5901:23:2201:41:35
555204FruittellaKrzysztof Sadowski
Krzysztof Żeber
Przemysław Tkaczyk
Rafał Łopuszański
Krzyszof Żak
00:20:1100:36:4701:00:5201:21:2701:41:40
556368CEMEX - Building The Future IGrzegorz Kozłowski
Krystian Łoś
Maciej Włodek
Justyna Szwajca
Paweł Krawczyk
00:20:3500:40:2701:01:0001:22:2601:41:41
557605ElektrotermiaDanuta Ochał



00:26:1100:48:0401:06:0101:24:0601:41:41
558187Compudraft_2Tomasz Napiórkowski
Władysław Głogowski
Michal Wójcik
Marcin Stokłosa
Daniel Dębecki
00:21:5000:38:5901:04:2201:25:4101:41:43
559821Saturday DeliveryAgnieszka Anna Komorowska
Marcin Gajda
Olaf Woźniak
Dmytro Tolmachov
Magdalena Klimowska
00:21:1600:41:4900:57:2401:20:1201:41:45
560569PhobosianieMarcin Stępień
Maciej Pawlik
Krzysztof Waclawik
Michal Bober
Anton Ignashev
00:19:2900:36:5700:59:1901:21:0101:41:45
561765UBS DMGWojciech Rynkar
Piotr Minkina
Barbara Bik
Agnieszka Strycharska
Anna Tracz
00:17:1800:36:5800:58:0401:23:0801:41:45
56266BaRUNyJoanna Kozłowska
Michał Ozga
Judyta Barczyk
Kornel Frączek
Marek Talarczyk
00:22:5100:44:4301:03:5401:24:1601:41:45
563528Wawel Runners Team 1Tadeusz Czarniecki
Robert Okoński
Jarosław Zamyślewski
Piotr Warzecha
Andrzej Bergiel
00:20:2400:40:0800:58:2201:24:4201:41:46
564292#DZIKIE GAZELE #MIASTOLOGIAIza Wieczerzak
Martina Weiser
Karolina Chodur
Karolina Bill
Magda Palej
00:20:0200:40:4501:00:2501:20:2501:41:48
565728Making Waves 2Vegard Tverberg
Monika Jankowicz
Paweł Bród
Tomasz Madeyski
Piotr Kuc-Dzierżawski
00:20:1000:39:4201:05:1301:23:1801:41:48
56676Codecool Runners 2Konrad Gadzina
Joanna Gargaś
Diana Tokarska
Monika Zaganiacz
Artur Olszovskiy
00:18:1500:41:4400:58:4101:17:5101:41:50
567498Legion SamobójcówWojciech Pacułt
Oleksandr Halaiev
Kamil Kurleto
Ewa Ćwierz
Krzysztof Bartyzel
00:18:1000:40:5601:02:1001:25:1701:41:50
568869UBS - RISKy FriendsAnna Wala
Sevan Ghazaryan
Aleksandra Spendel
Shankar Abburu
Nilavishek Mukherjee
00:22:4000:42:0701:02:1901:20:0701:41:51
569777ABB Business Services 15 - Relax TeamJakub Górniak
Maryna Kyslovska
Tomasz Płachno
Michał Kaczmarzyk
Michał Śmidowski
00:21:4600:44:1401:03:2401:20:3701:41:51
570729PAYMENT RUNMariusz Sikora
Sylwia Mikulec
Katarzyna Ornat-Czerwinska
Bartosz Makowski
Joanna Karcz
00:22:0200:41:3601:05:3701:23:0201:41:52
57125Botaniczne pszczółkiKatarzyna Bałuszek ? Iganowicz
Danuta Dolaś
Marta Fornagiel- Bieniek
Maciej Samborski
Piotr Flasiński
00:27:5900:46:2901:04:3801:25:4601:41:54
572961UBS Exit DragonsSylwia Buczko
Joanna Kopkowicz
Alicja Winkler
Frédéric Corpataux
Pablo Passariello
00:20:5800:41:5301:05:0501:23:2301:41:55
573995UBS Fingers FightersAgnieszka Kaput
Radoslaw Janora
Sylwia Skotnicka
Judkowiak Szymon
Katarzyna Dyduch
00:22:1700:41:2301:03:1001:19:2401:42:01
574192NIEPOKONANIPaulina Czyszczon
Tiep Quang Le
Karolina Ptaszkowska
Anna Szlachta
Zsofia Csuti
00:24:4200:45:2001:03:2701:21:2301:42:05
575999OKNOPLAST SP. Z O.O. (2)Marzena Rutyna
Wojciech Panek
Maciej Michalik
Konrad Szewczyk
Michał Komanowski
00:22:2300:37:4800:59:1401:20:2901:42:06
576845OrtopedicumBożena Latała
Karolina Świątek
Maciej Górski
Bartosz Zając
Piotr Wojtanek
00:22:2100:44:5601:02:4501:23:3201:42:07
577248IFS R-TeamAdam Szlembarski
Mateusz Kret
Tomasz Cisek
Wiesław Węcowski
Cezary Baranowski
00:19:5200:40:0200:57:4701:17:5401:42:10
578676Motorola Solutions 8 Service DeskVictor Beute
Ewa Dzięglewska
Raúl Munera Lara
Gerardo Beniger Martinez
Lorenzo Alali
00:19:5000:37:4701:00:3901:22:3801:42:10
579939SPCG T2Attila Lengyel
Karolina Lis
Leszek Czop
Tomasz Spyra
Marcin Koper
00:22:4500:44:1401:04:3801:26:1101:42:10
58085TEST RunnersPiotr Głowaty
Magdalena Kasperowicz
Monika Bańcarz
Tomasz Prokop
Magdalena Piekarz
00:16:1900:37:1500:57:5801:21:1801:42:11
581979UBS Loan Admin - Let's RollPawel Piegza
Anna Walczyk
Pawel Brzeziecki
Agnieszka Zabielna Nowak
Magdalena Kaczmarek
00:16:2900:38:1500:55:0401:20:3001:42:13
5821049PączekPilip Tsaryk
Timofei Iatsenko
Fatih Erikli
Katarzyna Bąk
Dmitry Mikhaylov
00:21:1500:39:3601:03:0301:23:5701:42:14
583993BMW Dobrzański - serwis'maniacyKrzysztof Gacek
Łukasz Pawłowicz
Małgorzata Sarna
Joanna Maciasz
Michał Mitka
00:21:0100:41:3501:02:1001:22:0201:42:15
584797ABB Business Services 16 - Suicide SquadGabriel Tobiasz
Grzegorz Kapusta
Witold Ślizowski
Artur Lasota
Przemysław Orlow
00:20:2400:40:0000:57:1701:23:2401:42:16
585446ESL & TRIFORKMichał Piotrowski
Andżelika Kłapa
Basia Trojecka
Magdalena Kusy
Dominik Szczygieł
00:19:3900:40:4101:00:5401:23:3501:42:16
586103NBC IT OutsourcingKatarzyna Dyngosz
Marta Filipek
Dominik Kępka
Marcin Kilar
Tomasz Gorący
00:22:3800:49:3201:08:0101:25:4301:42:17
587776Arrow MixWioletta Wójcicka
Przemysław Wójcicki
Piotr Chłędowski
Bartłomiej Smyczyński
Sandra Seremet
00:25:3300:44:2001:00:5601:19:4001:42:18
588754HARD ROCK CAFE KRAKÓW 1Karolina Malata
Katarzyna Starowicz
Jakub Ukowski
Michał Napiórkowski
Mateusz Mazurkiewicz
00:20:5500:42:4401:03:0101:24:0501:42:18
589952Cisco Krakow Team 10Anna Sambora
Agnieszka Stangenberg
Mariusz Walczak
Marek Urban
Tomasz Oczos
00:26:1000:47:3101:07:3301:24:3801:42:22
590527UBS Suchar TeamPaulina Ambroziak
Marcin Latek
Damian Kepinski
Krzysztof Kulig
Michal Dabrowski
00:24:0500:47:1501:08:3801:26:2601:42:23
591509HSBC 13 Dzikie WężeAnna Kostka-Lelek
Ismail Zaboub
Rafał Matuszczyk
Małgorzata Chodaczyńska
Monika Walewicz
00:25:5600:42:4501:04:5401:21:2301:42:24
592636UBS IGG RunnersWeronika Jawien
Tomasz Chwast
Judyta Rodacka
Dawid Knara
Michal Majek
00:20:3000:40:2101:03:2301:24:0001:42:24
593881Farnell element 14Szymon Prower
Robert Rospedzihowski
Flora Koczka
Andrei Kovalenko
Anze Jaksic
00:21:3600:43:2901:02:5201:22:2901:42:25
594749QTeam2Paweł Majkut
Maciej Budziński
Paweł Frytek
Dariusz Bilski
Mateusz Matysik
00:22:5100:42:2001:03:0701:23:4901:42:25
595152HTA ConsultingKarolina Szewczyk
Joanna Jagielska
Wojciech Margas
Piotr Wojciechowski
Robert Plisko
00:23:5100:45:1801:04:5201:24:1001:42:28
596441Dunkin DonutsPaweł Skała
Bogusław Szczuka
Jakub Janik
Damian Chałupnik
Sławek Żytko
00:23:2400:43:2301:03:0801:24:3801:42:29
597710Ziko Apteka IIWojciech Maćkowiak
Tomasz Leśniak
Jacek Imburski
Aurelia Okarmus
Natalia Jarguz
00:23:3600:41:1900:58:5301:19:5401:42:30
598386Cr?me de la cr?meMateusz Kłodziński
Marzena Czyczkan
Szymon Lubiński
Joanna Stawowiak
Przemslaw Ksiazek
00:21:2200:40:3001:00:3301:21:4401:42:30
5991013EKIPA Z DŻIPAMagdalena Bogunia
Sofia Tyńska
Ewa Wójtowicz
Bartosz Mostowski
Magdalena Malczewska
00:24:4700:45:3301:04:5201:24:0901:42:32
600962Qubus Hotel KrakówPaweł Konieczny
Sylwia Kłys
Monika Kuboń
Monika Skorupińska
Bartłomiej Figiel
00:20:4400:45:4501:05:2101:24:1101:42:32
601196Szarżujące DzikiMichal Kowalski
Anna Podraza
Jacek Szajnert
Katarzyna Sterecka
Julianna Paciorek
00:22:3100:44:3601:03:2701:23:0901:42:34
602669AvocardioMichał Wiśniewski
Michał Kądziołka
Justyna Kaczmarczyk
Grzegorz Świerczyński
Konrad Grabarski
00:14:0400:31:4300:54:2701:15:1501:42:36
603156innogy 4Marta Łukasik
Jakub Skrzypczak
Tomasz Gęgotek
Katarzyna Pacula
Radosław Gruszczyński
00:23:3300:39:3500:58:3101:19:4701:42:36
604890EVEREST NEVER RESTSKRZYSZTOF NOWIŃSKI
MAŁGORZATA WARŻEL
IZABELA OLSZOWSKA
PIOTR SZUPIŃSKI
Katarzyna Korenschendler-O'Donnel
00:16:5300:37:1900:59:5801:20:4001:42:36
605621Runy boskie!Klymenko Volodymyr
Bronis Inga
Kolodziejczyk Michal
Bak Paulina
Nowacki Krzysztof
00:19:5900:40:3901:00:1801:20:2501:42:38
606957QVC TyphoonsVincent Verdebout
Malgorzata Lipinska
Magdalena Sikora
Daria Włodek
Katarzyna Filipowska
00:17:5800:39:4501:03:5601:24:0701:42:39
607478ITA TOOLSMarcin Styka
Jagienka Adamkowska
Dorota Kczwara
Oleksandr Dzygun
Dawid Bajda
00:18:4800:45:0001:08:0601:25:5201:42:39
608116Trust The ProcessMaciej Gajos
Karolina Długosz
Piotr Franczyk
Jiajing Chen
Klaudia Wróbel
00:19:2900:42:1100:58:3401:24:1001:42:40
609567Runtime ErrorArkadiusz Kuprowski
Dominik Bogunia
Anastasiia Kizeikova
Dawid Taborski
Konrad Michalski
00:23:3000:43:1201:01:5901:19:5401:42:41
6101051Park Inn by Radisson - ColorfullersRafał Fiołek
Ewa Grabczak
Mariusz Konieczny
Karolina Kazmierczak
Grzegorz Krupa
00:22:0100:43:2001:03:1301:27:0301:42:46
6111010Fury of 5Filip Strach
Pawel Rzucidlo
Sandra Jablonska
Justyna Duda
Wim Jacquemyn
00:22:3400:43:1201:05:1001:25:1301:42:48
61260UBS - NA PRZYPALE ALBO WCALEMarek Pielaszkiewicz
Krzysztof Sawaryn
Gabriela Kosztyła
Magdalena Kulig
Paulina Ochrombel
00:15:3700:36:3301:01:2701:22:5101:42:49
613578Running AccrualsDawid Masier
Agnieszka Kowalska
4. Tatiana Olszewska-Pawlikowska
Bozena Salamon
Monika Jezioro
00:18:1800:41:3601:02:0501:22:1001:42:50
614422Luxoft - EquitiesGrzegorz Łańcucki
Diana Jablonska
Piotr Strzelecki
Renata Blicharz
Milosz Stopyra
00:21:2200:40:1100:57:2901:17:5101:42:52
615763Decathlon Zakopianka Running Team 2Joanna Janas
Aleksandra Blak
Ewelina Pawlik
Krzysztof Morawski
Anna Wydra
00:21:0800:42:0501:04:3701:22:5201:42:52
616408MORE MILESMikołaj Uznański
Katarzyna Bala
Karolina Siwik
Pawel Kieres
Michal Trabski
00:20:5500:42:3301:04:1301:24:2201:42:52
617807Głos24Tomasz Stępień
Wojciech Wachowicz
Elżbieta Bielec
Sebastian Lipnicki
Mateusz Łysik
00:21:0500:40:1301:01:2201:22:2001:42:54
618502BBH7Barbara Reczek
Piotr Cekiera
Pawel Ciszewski
Szymon Pabianczyk
Jaroslaw Paprotny
00:21:5300:41:5101:03:0101:24:3601:42:54
619180Capita Klepie UbezpieczeniaPaweł Majdański
Malgorzata Szostak
Magdalena Lesniak
Ryan Shone
Katarzyna Nedza
00:18:1400:41:1301:03:4501:19:4101:42:58
620694Luxmed1Klaudia Bogacka
Adam Moskal
Renata Grzegorczyk
Albert Rafa
Marcin Tarasiewicz
00:23:4500:42:4201:05:2701:20:3401:43:00
6211023PKP CARGO Kraków - Drużyna 1Przemysław Adamowicz
Grzegorz Sobieraj
Zdzisław Łapeta
Ewelina Gielnik-Krawczyk
Marta Musiał
00:21:3000:42:5201:02:0301:22:1201:43:01
622257ABB Business Services 17Kamil Syguda
Filip Majtyka
Dariusz Pastwa
Michał Krysta
Wojciech Ostrogórski
00:18:0700:44:5701:07:5501:27:5501:43:01
623947QVC TornadosDamian Borkowski
Anna Cal
Katarzyna Żydek
Anna Koloszko
Charles-Adrien Fourmi
00:20:5800:41:4301:02:2401:22:5101:43:04
6241041TolstoyOleksii Zemliakov
Andrii Borovenskyi
Denys Khlivnyy
Oleksiy Ivanenko
Anatolii Hanziuk
00:17:4900:40:5101:00:4901:23:1401:43:04
625458Luxoft Road RunnersEmerson Luiz Gogola
Timothy Chase
Joao Paulo Soares de Godoi
Jose Garcia Netto
Vitalii Nedbaliuk
00:23:2000:42:0901:06:3101:25:0001:43:06
626545Los Ángeles de CharlyMałgorzata Checiches
Alicja Bąk
Oleh Shchur
Carlos Valiente Salcedo
Anastasiya Markovska
00:22:3200:47:0701:08:0401:25:2401:43:06
627994BMW Dobrzański - Szybcy i (nie)wściekliMarcin Polaszewski
Jakub Klamka
Łukasz Łanocha
Tomsz Przewoźniak
Wojciech Obszyński
00:25:0200:46:0101:04:5401:27:0501:43:07
628721HSBC 15 Czteronożne GazeleGrzegorz Fiałek
Alicja Stróż
Katarzyna Białkowska
Justyna Pikulska
Aleksandra Piróg
00:17:5300:41:0201:01:4601:22:3901:43:09
629746Shell - myVladyslav Porkhun
Oksana Karpenko
Anna Rey
Arkadiusz Karcz
Kamil Kugiel
00:20:2000:39:4401:06:5701:26:2901:43:09
630955SPCG F8Paweł Węc
Agnieszka Uryga
Magdalena Niedźwiecka
Maciej Kostaś
Marcin Wątor
00:20:1900:44:1601:07:5901:25:0801:43:10
631318The WannabeesTomasz Borodziuk
Jarosław Macko
Sławomir Drożdż
Rafał Książek
Ewelina Rybczyńska
00:21:5700:41:3701:00:5201:25:1701:43:10
632736Hardkory on TourMichał Wrona
Piotr Dyba
Łukasz Zdechlik
Piotr Seidler
Jakub Michalak
00:17:3200:39:2701:00:3401:25:0501:43:12
633611Po co mi to byloAgnieszka Knapik
Julita Dudziak
Paweł Gałązka
Karolina Kruzel
Joanna Marzec
00:26:3400:45:5701:03:5001:26:4901:43:12
634702Technology TigersMarcin Lisiewicz
Paramveer Singh
Ivanna Kulynii
Agata Machowicz
Dawid Dylag
00:19:2900:44:4401:04:4301:24:1501:43:13
6351031DonutsKrzysztof Onyszkiewicz
Oleksii Potiekhin
Nikolay Kovalenko
Łukasz Krawczykowski
Artyom Avetisyan
00:22:0900:44:2401:06:1301:25:1201:43:14
636427Popielate ŻurawieŁukasz Derkacz
Adrian Bosak
Joanna Janusz
Edyta Jurek
Agnieszka Grzegorczyk
00:17:5000:39:1701:01:5501:21:2301:43:17
637399Krajowa Szkoła Sądownictwa i Prokuratury 2Mateusz Martyniuk
Anna Filipek-Woźniak
Ewa Gut
Agnieszka Welenc
Piotr Kosmaty
00:18:1200:40:0801:00:2901:24:5501:43:20
638674IBM BTO The FinestŁukasz Gawlik
Adam Mysiak
Magdalena Lenartowicz
Agnieszka Walewska
Łukasz Strąk
00:19:2200:44:0401:01:4001:26:2201:43:23
639217VeraSpeedMateusz Ziobro
Iwona Wątor
Magda Ramut
Bartek Madej
Bartłomiej Biernat
00:20:5700:41:4201:04:0501:25:0101:43:25
640200UBS Kaj mosz metaNina Popielec
Maciej Kalke
Malgorzata Machynia
Malgorzata Radecka
Szymon Litewka
00:20:4500:39:5601:01:4601:25:3401:43:25
641944Cisco Krakow Team 7Wlodzimierz Jedrzejewski
Malgorzata Klosowska
Francisco Souza
Herman Haas
Pawel Brochocki
00:21:1800:43:5401:02:3901:25:4701:43:25
642282RT Hotels 3Mateusz Gałka
Małgorzata Korzec
Rafał Tarnopolski
Bartłomiej Czarnota
Daniel Piwek
00:19:4000:41:5901:03:0301:22:5001:43:27
643586UPM Go with the Timber FlowBartosz Góra
Saara Harju
Magdalena Serwan
Majia Auvinen
Magdalena Skowron
00:18:0900:36:0700:57:4601:23:5201:43:28
644554Elmodis Team #2Michał Obara
Domi Rydel
Róża Szafranek
Filip Mularczyk
Wojtek Czuba
00:27:3800:44:5301:07:0601:23:5801:43:35
645423AKAMAI KAHOOLAWEMateusz Bolek
Kacper Belcarz
Przemyslaw Chlipala
Daria Bielecka
Bartosz Owczarski
00:19:3100:38:4700:58:5701:20:1001:43:38
646688MilleMasters IJakub Ślósarczyk
Aneta Migda
Mikołaj Świerad
Anna Soczyńska
Marcin Kulig
00:21:0200:45:0501:03:2401:24:5701:43:38
647405ECOLAB - VAMOS!Wioletta Gorczyńska-Zawiślan
Anita Pawlas
Carlos Diaz Bedmar
Maciej Stanowski
Mikołaj Fundowicz
00:24:3200:47:1801:06:4101:22:1701:43:41
6481011SWAT t.e.a.m.Jarosław Slusarek
Justyna Koban
Magdalena Madejska-Żurek
Juan Jose Uribe Martin
Kamila Buczek
00:22:4200:42:3501:06:3401:24:4701:43:41
6491039CO - ParticlesKamil Dowlaszewicz
Lukasz Hanusiak
Pawel Waszczynski
Bartlomiej Kosiba
Adnan Ahmad
00:20:0100:39:3900:56:3501:19:1301:43:43
650184Tesco Technology rxRabbitsJaroslaw Konczak
Natalia Lorek
Zbigniew Skolicki
Łukasz Małocha
Frederic Kuzel
00:23:0300:44:4601:02:1001:21:0601:43:45
651785BLURPiotr Rodzik
Katerina Yunakh
Oleksii Bandura
Jaroslaw Galas
Roman Yavnyy
00:17:5300:38:1701:01:4701:19:5901:43:47
652672technipFMChampionsMaciej Macioł
Jakub Klimkiewicz
Piotr Kostecki
Mateusz Buczek
Kamil Kozioł
00:20:3300:40:5601:03:2301:20:3801:43:48
653153SzybkonodzyLeszek Zieliński
Hanna Glądała
Grzegorz Sowa
Jacek Wójtowicz
Patryk Struzik
00:19:0600:39:0901:01:2701:23:2801:43:49
654977Brave Brain Run TeamMonika Zych-Łękawska
Agnieszka Stachurska
Sebastian Filipowicz
Piotr Mazurkiewicz
Jonasz Wiercioch
00:23:2200:46:5101:08:3801:26:4001:43:49
6551008Undertrained but good-lookingAngel Miguel Arjona
Mikolaj Banas
Mikołaj Lichtoń
Joanna Taraszka
Tomasz Kekus
00:22:0800:39:3400:57:0501:21:4501:43:56
656634Agile RunnersMaciej Zając
Sylwia Luberda
Piotr Szalka
Jolanta Szkoda
Tomasz Styrna
00:22:3000:48:1601:07:1601:25:1201:43:56
657572nas nie dogonyatNatalia Pólcwiartek
Izabela Bialkowska
Renata Danhoffer
Andrzej Nowak
Valerii Tereshchenko
00:19:1500:43:5901:07:0701:25:0801:43:57
6581064FPBRCarsky
Małgorzata Stępień
Aleksandra Figiel
Robert Miarecki
Jacek Pawlikowski
00:19:2000:54:5001:12:0301:28:4401:44:00
659948Cisco Krakow Team 8Katarzyna Wilkolazka
Justyna Karas
Piotr Otoliński
Polishchuk Tetiana
Katarzyna Racia
00:21:4000:39:4701:00:0201:20:1701:44:01
660182HSBC 03 Suicide SquadEwelina Strugacz
Tycjan Pachel
Dominika Piecyk
Dominik Fischer
Sebastian Sołtowski
00:23:2900:41:0501:07:4701:27:0001:44:01
661883Motorola Solutions 23 FLAJSNatalia Kozak
Paulina Los
Barbara Niedojad
Agnieszka Podmokły
Dorota Sekula
00:16:5900:35:1300:57:5501:20:3801:44:02
662189UnderscorkiJoanna Wójcik
Paweł Odzimkowski
Katarzyna Fyda
Michał Kurzyk
Bartek Galus
00:22:1400:42:0001:05:3501:22:2201:44:04
663299Too fast too furiousJavier Canovas
Tommaso Benedetti
Karolina Chaja
Jose Luis Miranda
Svitlana Kobynets
00:17:3400:41:5001:02:3501:24:4301:44:06
664784Kancelaria Adwokacka Proniewski PrzybyłkaPiotr Proniewski
Leszek Przybyłka
Magdalena Kozdroń
Karol Rorat
Jan Niziński
00:18:5000:35:5601:02:1401:24:0301:44:08
665658RanyjulekFilip Senderak
Anna Rajman
Robert Raimann
Przemysław Roch
Anna Błaszczak
00:23:5700:45:4401:05:5301:25:0501:44:08
66693Luxoft-GTIS-LightSideOleksii Sirobaba
Yevhenii Reva
Irina Derkach
Kateryna Skakunova
Maksym Sokil
00:20:0900:40:4201:03:5001:25:1501:44:08
667332Ziko Apteka KrakówAnna Stobierska-Piątek
Iwona Pismenko
Marcin Barszczewski
Renata Żołnierek
Bartosz Kocot
00:22:4000:43:0401:05:0501:27:3201:44:08
668215The KissKaja Koneczna
Dorota Cudzich
Piotr Stecko
Arkadiusz Jagiełło
Szymon Lichawski
00:24:5300:45:2401:05:3801:23:4301:44:16
669193INC Research AngelsJan Ziarniak
Michał Zimoląg
Magdalena Szulc
Anna Kliuchareva
Anna Kołodziej-Brzęk
00:19:4300:40:2101:01:5401:25:0301:44:21
670880BBH16Mateusz Kubik
Ivo Lucio Isaias
Krzysztof Pluszynski
Piotr Cebula
Wojciech Kirsz
00:20:1500:44:2101:06:1501:25:3601:44:25
671812Herbalife EMEAIzabela Nasalska
Raphael Braga
Sonia Rys
Vira Nosalchuk
Krzysztof Szymczyk
00:22:1800:42:4101:04:3601:22:5401:44:27
672886ABM-System mnie puściłRobert Motyka
Adam Janecki
Tomasz Kofin
Łukasz Arcimionek
Maciej Twardowski
00:22:0200:41:4201:04:1701:24:4901:44:28
673677IBM BTO Speedy EndorphinesOlgierd Janusz
Magdalena Skotnicka
Marianthi Kosmopoulou
Malgorzata Szymula
Zouhair El-Merabet
00:21:1300:40:2101:05:2701:26:4301:44:30
674168UBS Granusze BiznesuJakub Stepien
Dominika Bogdanowicz
Malgorzata Amo-Vidal
Sebastian Chaieb
Michal Jedrusiak
00:21:4900:41:3501:07:4801:24:5701:44:31
675731WOLF PACKMaciej Piechota
Monika Seczkowska
Patrycja Pyrek
Tomasz Czupik
Iwona Stasik
00:19:2600:37:5701:00:4001:20:5701:44:32
676364ABB Business Services 10 - KadroweAgnieszka Krzyszewska
Urszula Opala
Agnieszka Wołowiec
Beata Czubak
Natalia Kucharzak
00:20:3300:42:1601:07:0201:28:2301:44:33
677692ABB Business Services 12 KretesJoanna Rewera
Marek Lenart
Michał Skalny
Marcin Czyzowski
Maciej Poniedziałek
00:25:0800:46:3101:06:4401:23:2701:44:44
678448NewittAndrzej Pyzik
Ewa Wojcikowska-Staniak
Justyna Drozdz
Katarzyna Lazarska
Jacek Bronski
00:19:5000:42:4401:05:1201:25:2201:44:44
679548EXPO Kraków i przyjacieleEwelina Włodarz
Miłosz Pilch
Anna Grzelak
Paula Szyrszeń
Mikołaj Mucha
00:20:4400:40:0901:02:2701:25:3201:44:44
680588Zdrowy KsięgowyJolanta Godzik
Justyna Poparda-Bochenek
Anna Łuszczak
Joanna Synowiec
Andrea Dominguez
00:22:0600:43:2801:00:5701:23:1101:44:47
681815SPORTOWI BANKOWCYŁUKASZ NOGIEĆ
KATARZYNA GÓRNISIEWICZ
Magdalena Juszczyk
BARTŁOMIEJ POZNAŃSKI
PATRYCJA DOBRANOWSKA
00:19:4500:42:3701:03:4601:25:5001:44:47
682477NO BACKLOGAnna Szwiec
Gracjan Międlar
Magdalena Gaujour
Magdalena Maziarka
Katarzyna Kudła
00:23:4800:45:0201:05:4801:21:5301:44:50
683276ABB Business Services 1 - Od jutra zaczynamy biegaGregorio Ferreira
Rafał Kielar
Jakub Zachara
Paweł Gąsiorowski
Marcin Nikonczuk
00:21:1600:38:5900:59:0401:17:1101:44:51
684190Running ParrotsKseniya Khlyustina
Maria Rydzy
Ania Lichacz
Marzena Zaziąbł
Iurii Chulovskyi
00:20:0600:42:5101:02:0301:20:5001:44:51
685450Brygada RTRMaciej Janus
Agata Buczek
Karolina Wydra
Emilia Sadura
Wojciech Piękoś
00:16:0100:39:4101:03:2401:25:0801:44:53
686194Furious AntsPaulina Maslanka
Maciej Michalik
Lena Zak
Andrzej Karwowski
Mark Fell
00:25:1800:42:5401:05:4801:27:4901:44:54
687771Potrzymaj mi piwoJaworski Kamil
Dlugozima Ewa
Ramotowska Dominika
Weglarczyk Pawel
Kuta Anna
00:20:4100:42:4501:04:2601:26:3201:45:01
68878MERCATOR gLOVE & RUN 1Leszek Łajczak
Weronika Jakubowska
Dawid Gorazd
Paweł Jakimów
Tomasz Kowalski
00:22:4900:43:3801:03:5701:20:2901:45:04
689416GT TurtlesKonrad Dabrowski
Agnieszka Augustyn
Weronika Lach
Krysztof Bien
Dominika Gasinska
00:21:1700:40:2101:04:2901:21:2901:45:04
690665Bo jak nie my to kto?Karolina Czarniecka
Wioletta Marzec-Fraś
Łukasz Pamuła
Michał Fudała
Jerzy Kłeczek
00:20:4400:44:4401:05:5401:24:3601:45:04
691651IBM BTO 123Mariia Dubyna
Agnieszka Sliwa
Agnieszka Ligęza Początek
Wojciech Kadluczka
Ulf Strand
00:22:3700:41:3001:03:4201:24:0801:45:05
692644ABM- Atakujemy Bezwzględnie MetęAnna Łuczak
Twardowski Maciej
Piotr Wnętrzak
Marcin Wiadomski
Damian Beker
00:22:4200:42:0201:02:0901:24:1801:45:05
693507Alfa Laval 3Adrian Wiszniewski
Jacek Woźniak
Michał Madej
Robert Wereta
Piotr Urgacz
00:21:2200:44:5801:05:4501:26:0301:45:05
694942HARD ROCK CAFE KRAKÓW 2Gabi Kędzierska
Patrycja Pająk
Oktawiusz Kubala
Zuzanna Skorek
Michał Pawłowski
00:21:2300:41:2001:01:1101:25:1501:45:08
6951042The Big Fat PandasStanislav Kravchenko
Oleksandr Marynenko
Marcin Szymczak
Julio Cesar Fort
Vladyslav Movsikov
00:23:3200:43:5801:05:4401:25:4401:45:09
69628Motorola Solutions 10 Rocket ChicksKatarzyna Więś
Małgorzata.Kara
Elżbieta Obrzut
Monika Knapik
Dariusz Zaprzała
00:24:5000:47:2201:07:0501:25:2701:45:10
697253Tuptające krupciePiotr Sedlak
Barbara Kozioł
Piotr Jurczak
Igor Zimny
Grzegorz Poręba
00:21:4200:45:3101:06:1301:27:0701:45:10
698782Luxoft MarSupernovAspireTomasz Boguszewski
Antonina Nalyvaiko
Lukasz Miklaszewski
Krzysztof Jankowicz
Andriy Charanovskiy
00:19:0700:42:5301:04:4501:24:5001:45:11
699381IBM BTO SPMO New Dream TeamArtur Sądej
Michal Pieprzowski
Agata Dziekan
Jose Marcio Paschoal
Tomasz Swistak
00:20:3900:38:2301:00:3601:23:3301:45:12
700385Running RobotsJoanna Wojcieszek
Maria Musiał
Przemysław Irlik
Jakub Koster
Magdalena Fortuna-Sanocka
00:21:4500:46:4501:06:1301:25:0201:45:12
701846Zakłady Sanitarne w KrakowieDariusz Caba
Małgorzata Radwan
Mirella Radwan
Sebastian Grymek
Dariusz Kubik
00:23:0600:45:4001:06:1401:29:1301:45:12
702540CzikasPatrycja Dreher
Maciej Cisowski
Magdalena Wapinska
Sabina Kwater
Patrycja Dreher
00:19:0800:39:5401:03:4401:25:4501:45:13
703244UBS PominieciAnna Kozub
Miroslaw Bialon
Maciej Madej
Pawel Klimkiewicz
Sylwia Krzebiet
00:27:0700:45:4401:09:2101:28:5101:45:21
704834HSBC 21 LATAJĄCE ŚRUBOKRĘTYMARCIN PLAZIENSKI
ADAM STRĘK
Anna Brej
KATARZYNA BOBOWSKA
PATRYCJA PATALITA
00:23:3300:40:4601:00:2701:24:5601:45:22
705123SoFuriousRafał Kubowicz
Małgorzata Kendziorek
Piotr Frasiński
Aleksandra Żurawska
Krystian Bylica
00:17:4800:41:0000:59:0101:22:2901:45:25
706678UBS CrewKamil Janicki
Dorota Kowalczyk
Remo Crameri
Krzysztof Jochacy
Marek Grząka
00:17:4900:44:3401:03:0301:23:4201:45:28
707951z+ Racing MonkeysMateusz Kmieć
Felipe Santos
Michał Smoleń
Rafał Głowacki
Robert Dziewoński
00:17:4700:41:3501:03:0401:25:5301:45:31
708415Ecolab VIPAlicja Rogowska
Urszula Zarycinska
Kinga Paluch
Maciej Pyznar
Maja Grassa
00:19:0200:40:3601:01:4301:22:5301:45:32
709593Accenture 1Joanna Bogusz
Żaneta Graca
Małgorzata Starzec
Monika Stróżak
Maciej Grabowski
00:24:2900:48:0101:06:2501:24:1001:45:32
710750HSBC 16 FORMOZABeata Ostachowska-Małucha
Karolina Porębska
Iwona Suwara
Oskar Blicharski
Katarzyna Sikora-Rudnik
00:20:2100:42:4701:07:2601:24:4401:45:32
711522Orki z MajorkiPaweł Kozieł
Łucja Zając
Nela Kalisio
Łukasz Dubiel
Wioleta Klamińska
00:25:3500:45:4901:05:1601:24:1701:45:34
7125Teatr LudowyJerzy Fedorowicz
Piotr Piecha
Tomasz Pytel
Szymon Jakubiec
Ryszard Starosta
00:27:2400:50:4401:11:0201:25:5601:45:36
713120SoFastPatryk Mieczkowski
Paulina Zasada
Magdalena Pałka
Sebastian Brandys
Patryk Serek
00:23:3200:45:3801:07:2401:27:5101:45:37
7141056Carlsberg N0N ALCO1Magdalena Stachowicz
Sabina Rybicka
Paulina Grech
Artur Kopacz
Grzegorz Widła
00:25:0700:48:5201:10:3601:30:0301:45:38
715803Hotel Kossak TeamDariusz Biłos
Anna Gasińska
Bogusław Pawlusiński
Katarzyna Madejska
Mariusz Kozioł
00:17:0400:37:0400:55:4101:23:0901:45:40
716517No nameAneta Liszka-Zajac
Wojciech Serek
Katarzyna Dziubek-Krempa
Malgorzata Sobala
Justyna Lechowska
00:20:3800:37:5401:00:4401:23:3201:45:42
717630IBM BTO Transition TeamJoanna Modrzynska
Barbara Pałys
Magdalena Łabno
Mauro Delgado
Sebastian Sipowicz
00:17:2800:36:4401:06:1201:25:3601:45:44
718293AKAMAI LANAIAleksander Olkuski
Tatyana Vashkevich
Michal Kugiel
Ewa Orłowska
Beata Gacek
00:16:0800:36:4900:56:5801:23:1401:45:47
719646VistrzakiDariusz Polek
Karolina Koza
Paulina Ożóg
Iwona Matyska
Mateusz Wiercigroch
00:20:0200:41:4101:04:4401:28:5201:45:49
720433UBS - Scrambled legsRaimondo Coloru
Ivonne Wiegman
Tomasz Bąk
Mateusz Hatys
Martin Stolz
00:23:0400:47:1201:06:3501:26:1601:45:50
721965SPCG L4Piotr Sitarek
Natalia Majerz
Bartłomiej Orawiec
Natalie Zmija
Piotr Bernacki
00:23:4600:44:4001:07:1201:26:2501:45:52
7221035TurboSn@ilsAndrii Prokofiev
Evgenii Kuzmin
Sergey Okrepkiy
Maksym Gerashchehko
Marta Seniv
00:18:5800:39:3001:06:4501:24:1901:45:56
723580szybcy i wściekliMałgorzata Mokry
Aleksandra Domagała
Bartek Pałys
Adam Jankowski
Marcin Wesołowski
00:20:1900:44:1401:07:1601:26:4001:45:56
724734Odlotowe głowyKatarzyna Kawa
Emilia Rumińska
Magdalena Jurgała
Joanna Bardo
Marcin Korbel
00:23:1400:45:2801:09:0201:28:2301:45:58
725384MIG MarketingMartyna Ochwat
Marta Calik Tomera
Joanna Winiarczyk
Krzysztof Heyda
Jakub Tarasek
00:21:4700:43:2401:07:0301:29:2301:45:59
726229innogy 1Tomasz Zajdlicz
Beata Szafraniec
Karol Sobczyk
Malwina Wronkowicz
Patrycja Hyciek
00:19:4800:40:5701:05:1101:27:0001:46:00
727503CEMEX - Building The Future IVGabriela Bronkowska
Mariusz Przytuła
Patryk Sleczka
Krzysztof Manowski
Mateusz Tyczyński
00:26:3800:52:1301:10:1101:29:5701:46:01
728831Luxoft Got RunsKateryna Godlevska
Kostiantyn Onopriienko
Evgenii Pereverzev
Olga Filkeeva
Andrii Svyrydovskyi
00:22:3200:43:5601:06:3601:29:1101:46:03
729277UBS Green ZonePrzemyslaw Matula
Jakub Stanczyk
Anna Kaszuba
Michal Dryzek
Katarzyna Kubicza
00:19:2000:38:2601:03:3501:23:2401:46:05
730247SeeKrakowWojciech Syska
Agnieszka Wojtczak
Sylwia Mucha
Marcin Mendel
Agnieszka Duda
00:18:4300:38:1300:58:2401:23:3901:46:11
731119Arvato GCE 1Dariusz Kubisztal
Glib Pronskikh
Ivan Sadurskyi
Anna Shliakhova
Denys Palchyk
00:22:5300:49:1801:11:2501:29:1001:46:11
732414We?ve got the power!Malgorzata Serafin
Gosia Grzyb
Katarzyna Gromek
Arkadiusz furdyna
Monika Szumiec
00:21:0200:42:0101:05:2201:25:2801:46:21
733438Needful DoersRoman Tonia
Aleksandra Maciejowska
Michal Dycha
Grzegorz Martens
Grzegorz Swoboda
00:22:2400:45:4001:05:0401:24:0101:46:22
734838Cavion GOKararzyna Dziuba
Sebastian Śnieciński
Katarzyna Czarnecka
Jakub Karyś
Szymon Tomaszewski
00:22:3100:45:0901:07:5601:27:1401:46:27
735107TulipanyJacek Chajdecki
Patryk Lewandowski
Agata Szydłowska
Sławomir Wesołowski
Natalia Karcz
00:17:3000:35:2600:57:1501:17:4601:46:29
736220Gepardy z MHKKrzysztof Haczewski
Alicja Zaskórska
Andrzej Urbański
Michał Grabowski
Piotr Figiela
00:23:4100:46:3801:06:2601:26:2001:46:33
737143Presidentes y asistentesTomasz Stąpor
Anna Macnar
Diana Wardega
Anna Czarnik
Marek Jamrozik
00:23:4900:45:4901:07:4601:27:4601:46:33
738304Strzaly AmeraKamil Kalinski
Katarzyna Koszyk
Mariusz Srebnicki
Marcela Kowalczyk
Marta Galka
00:18:2700:42:4200:59:2401:23:4701:46:34
739135Motorola Solutions 2 Vanishing PointPaweł Paterek
Paweł Krupa
Krystyna Pietrzykowska
Lucyna Chwastowska
Olaf Dicker
00:16:0700:36:1100:58:3501:28:3201:46:35
740796FarmaProm JanuszeSebastian Kozakowski
Michał Zubik
Marcin Jurek
Paweł Markowski
Grzegorz Socha
00:21:2200:43:4501:07:1801:28:4901:46:36
741289BDOTobiasz Folak
Katarzyna Malina
Marcin Bojarski
Anna Kubicz
Dominik Rogal
00:17:5400:39:0301:07:0001:28:3001:46:38
742262TM Gorszy SortKrzysztof Torbus
Łukasz Łukasiewicz
Joanna Lazowy
Kamil Tańcula
Tomasz Lachowski
00:23:0700:40:5801:03:1501:27:2401:46:41
7431036Echo Investment Mieszkania w KrakowieJakub Tamborowsk
Wioleta Ziółkowska
Karolina Ostrowska
Agata Kozłowska
Anna Milewska
00:20:5300:40:4401:04:4101:26:3001:46:42
744465IBM BTO Charlie's AngelsElena Dubenova
Zaneta Kvetovska
Karolina Kobza
Jadwiga Kupczyk
Karol Wilk
00:22:5700:43:1601:06:4001:27:0301:46:42
745767Miquido - Herosi prawego pasaKrzysztof Kołacz
Damian Dzierżak
Agnieszka Gawron
Basia Kujawska
Sebastian Malczyk
00:18:0000:37:5801:01:2501:26:0501:46:43
746885Krakersy - EDFPaweł Kowalik
Krzysztof Panaś
Zuzanna Syrek
Marcin Łata
Magdalena Musiał
00:22:3200:42:2401:01:5601:25:1301:46:48
747382Elektromontaż Kraków S.A.Lidia Burda
Krzysztof Nowicki
Paweł Blicharz
Wiktor Kopański
Wojciech Sidziński
00:25:4900:47:1901:10:3301:27:4501:46:48
748625innogy 6Anna Kendzierawska
Janik Dawid
Maciej Olikowski
Magdalena Leszaj
Kinga Laburda
00:24:1700:44:5901:04:3401:28:3701:46:49
7491020Run, UBS, run!Pawel Jaskorzynski
Michal Lysik
Piotr Chrupcala
Tomasz Brzezniak
Wojciech Hankiewicz
00:23:0200:45:2901:05:0601:27:3501:46:50
750560IBM BTO HarpagansGrzegorz Wajda
Izabela Kornaś
Diana Seledcova
Patrycja Hoszwa
Sebastian Nowak
00:21:0200:43:4001:06:2101:28:0401:46:50
751270Mechaniczna Pomarańczapaweł Śmigla
Zbigniew łeżniak
Karolina Molenda
Jacek Lech
Andrzej Czech
00:19:2300:37:0101:08:2401:28:4201:46:50
752581ABB Business Services 3 - Forrest Runts1. Szymon Solarz
Katarzyna Gębala
Karolina Natkańska
Aleksandra Zarzycka
Joanna Florczak
00:19:0600:41:4501:01:5501:25:2101:46:56
753451Amplexor 2Agnieszka Knapik
Eliza Wlazło
Barbara Ofiarzewska
Magdalena Osoba
Filip Klepacki
00:25:4700:45:5201:05:1301:26:4801:47:00
754255INC Research DevilsMichał Szubiga
Aleksandra Traczyk
Katarzyna Draga
Izabela Smalkowska-Dudek
Piotr Labecki
00:22:2300:41:4701:05:1801:27:2101:47:04
755938JEDNOROŻCELEOKADIA MAJEWSKA
KRZYSZTOF SZABARKIEWICZ
Monika Klas
Tomasz Filarski
Jan Wojdyło
00:28:4000:50:1401:09:0501:26:2901:47:05
756892Simply The BestWojciech Nadolny
Sylwia Solarz
Oleksandr Liakh
Katarzyna Turbak
Marek Nowak
00:19:4800:40:3501:00:0401:26:0301:47:07
75763ABB Business Services 22 - ABBAMaciej Szczudło
Victor Mikhaylov
Wojciech Glijer
Michal Ochman
Agnieszka Pawlak
00:22:4700:43:4801:05:0801:24:3801:47:08
758447Getinge 2 Get into runMagdalena Konieczny
Klaudia Cetnarowicz
Celina Olszyńska
Piotr Smoter
Aneta Stępska
00:20:0200:42:0901:02:5501:23:2901:47:10
759351LUFY Z POLOTEMTomasz Sudacki
Maciej Mazur
Anna Michali
Konrad Schaller
Alicja Gręda
00:20:1500:40:1601:03:1201:25:3401:47:10
76044AmatorszczyznaŁukasz Michałek
Anna Wilk-Siedlik
Katarzyna Tomas-Drzonek
Agata Bęczyńska
Michał Drzonek
00:20:2300:45:5501:06:3501:28:1801:47:10
76154Chyże CAPiszonyJan Kuczera
Małgorzata Kotyza
Renata Szczygieł
Agnieszka Krawczyk
Natalia Makowska
00:20:0900:43:1201:07:4901:27:3401:47:12
762839Amber & Wielopole TeamKamil Ścibor
Katarzyna Zaręba
Magdalena Wesołowska
Marta Borowiec
Paulina Rżanek
00:18:5100:41:3701:04:3001:24:2301:47:13
763169Kings & QueensPaweł Kondrat
Łukasz Penkala
Magdalena Płaczek
Kinga Paliś
Cezary Pączek
00:21:2100:39:4201:07:3401:29:4701:47:16
76488Grupa ProjektMałgorzata Paluch-Wąchocka
Tomasz Oleś
Viktar Izotau
Jarosław Marzec
Halina Grzybek
00:28:0000:44:0801:00:3901:24:4401:47:17
765125UBS Janusze RyzykaEwelina Swiatek
Monika Burzykowska
Elzbieta Wolek
Bartlomiej Janus
Marcin Holona
00:24:5200:51:4901:14:0901:31:1701:47:19
766157TaxpointAnna Wamej-Stolc
Katarzyna Kocon
Monika Oprych
Aleksandra Dyrek-Orlando
Władysław Varga
00:20:3200:41:1601:03:0901:27:4801:47:22
767228Executive BoardBartłomiej Noworyta
Sebastian Hummel
Zbigniew Rerutko
Andrzej Buniowski
Magdalena Martynowska-Gawlik
00:21:3900:42:5101:03:5901:22:5701:47:24
768888ACTIVE CLOUD PROAgnieszka Dudek
Ewelina Małota
Paweł Szafraniec
Łukasz Domoń
Monika Borowska
00:20:5800:43:3501:00:2401:22:2001:47:26
769824HeiRabittsRobert Molenda
Mariola Famula-Dzieciuch
Micheal Brett
Tomasz Biadasiewicz
Tomasz Lipinski
00:23:0700:38:0200:57:1901:22:2001:47:28
770209Purple PromiseMadina Tursunkulova
Andrzej Srebro
Andrzej Wieczorkowski
Dorota Kruzińska
Ilona Przetacznik
00:25:5100:46:5201:06:3001:27:0201:47:30
771268LUXOFT-WMA3Roman Shevchenko
Vladislav Havrylenko
Aidar Makhmutov
Matheus Xavier
Lilia Nyskoguz
00:22:3300:42:3401:08:1001:28:5901:47:30
772874Motorola Solutions 14 FOSCAnna Nowicka
Tattu Bekenova
Andrzej Panfil
Pawel Wrobel
Agnieszka Fijal
00:22:1900:42:1201:00:2401:22:3001:47:31
7731038Mikomax Team SpiritGrzegorz Biesiada
Piotr Kamiński
Anita Poznańska
Klasudia Siwiec
Aleksandra Zięba
00:18:4600:41:0001:04:0001:26:2901:47:32
774454BANKOWA ELITAROBERT MAJ
JÓZEF NASIADKA
AGNIESZKA KASPRZYK
MATEUSZ ZBOROWSKI
PIOTR DRAUS
00:21:5300:43:5301:05:0201:24:4801:47:40
775628GBS PEXMariusz Majchrzykiewicz
Joanna Kura
Dorota Bednarz
Zuzanna Pamuła
Mateusz Drożdż
00:18:1600:47:4001:09:4701:32:0601:47:40
77659PKO Bank Polski - Drużyna nr 1Katarzyna Ciupińska
Marta Huszlak
Anna Janowska
Agnieszka Styczeń
Krzysztof Konieczny
00:24:5500:48:4601:08:5401:31:0901:47:42
777904UBS - QuanTurtlesBinghuan Lin
Danfier Rivero
Damian Gomulinski
Maxim Litvak
Tomasz Durtka
00:30:2900:49:4401:08:0701:27:3701:47:43
778981CracoviaAlexey Ermakov
Ankita Tomar
Marcin Rzyska
Andrzej Sawow
Agnieszka Baran
00:18:0600:44:4001:05:0401:25:5301:47:44
779287We thought they said ?Rum?Karol Kłębczyk
Magdalena Śliwka
Jarosław Zając
Beata Kłaczkowska
Kinga Gawle
00:20:0900:46:1501:06:0901:26:4301:47:45
780439Ailleron 2Marcin Węglowski
Mateusz Zawiliński
Wojtek Muszynski
Damian Wydro
Zbigniew Juroszek
00:24:3800:42:0501:01:2201:23:3701:47:47
78115RMF FMŁukasz Król
Agnieszka Bednarz
Magdalena Karwat
Magdalena Kuc
Mateusz Oprychał
00:19:0700:40:2401:02:2901:26:1001:47:47
782982Luxoft_Blotter007Tomasz Dudek
Aleksander Lech
Piotr Zawisza
Volodymyr Ruzhanskyi
Ihor Fidria
00:22:1500:40:1101:03:2301:27:3601:47:51
783176StacyjkowoPiotr Śliwa
Tomasz Perek
Michał Płachta
Piotr Kaczmar
Błażej Marcinek
00:18:3400:40:1101:02:3201:27:2101:47:53
784322UBS - Czterej Pancerni i ZającMagdalena Kołczyn
Karolina Jeż
Hector Salvatierra
Joanna Wróbel
Przemysław Zalasiński
00:15:4000:38:3501:03:0501:28:5401:47:54
785288IAG GBS 3Rafal Proszowski
Magda Walasek
Alicja Wykurz
Karolina Walczak
Eray Ferah
00:16:1500:40:3801:00:1901:23:0701:47:57
786267Krajowa Szkoła Sądownictwa i ProkuraturyPAWEŁ KMIECIK
EDYTA KONIOR
MAGDALENA JARCZYK
BARTOSZ KUŹMA
ANETA SOBIERAJSKA
00:15:5600:37:3701:03:0201:24:0001:47:59
787149TurbożółwieGrzegorz Górniak
Karolina Górniak
Anna Król
Oleksandr Dziurhaliuk
Alicja Dziunycz
00:19:2200:41:5501:04:0501:22:5701:48:03
788530ECOLAB Catch me if you canKinga Dętkoś
Monika Dobrowolska
Sylwia Rogala
Anna Ceglarz
Agnieszka Apanasewicz
00:19:3100:39:5101:03:4301:23:1601:48:09
789487Byle Dobiec IIJakub Galist
sylwia solak
Karolina Soroka
Joanna Plusa
Piotr Piszcz
00:16:4600:43:0401:06:4201:31:1801:48:15
790452#BEJB I DRWALE #MIASTOLOGIAKarolina Zadęcka ? Mleczko
Kuba Obarzanowski
Magda Stachowicz
Paweł Żeromski
Piotr Paczkowski
00:26:4000:47:4101:08:3501:30:5701:48:18
791599IBM BTO Grażyny księgowości i JanuszSławomir Naturalny
Katarzyna Musz
Karolina Szemberg-Cygan
Anna Piegza
Ewa Rynn
00:16:3100:38:1600:59:2801:19:2601:48:19
792816Elsta 1Lilianna Kozik
Monika Kuroń
Xavier Pasqualini
Mariusz Pastuszko
Ewa Kołodziej
00:22:3700:44:4801:04:0801:24:2101:48:21
793202Kancelaria Notarialna Justyna Szawul-Proniewska noJustyna Szawul-Proniewska
Agata Zielińska
Ewa Zwolińska-Giza
Anna Leszczyńska
Marcin Kulas
00:27:2700:46:4501:06:4501:28:4501:48:21
794111State Street Krakow 4Alan Szymula
Paweł Kleszcz
Paulina Rudnicka
Agata Jarek
Dorota Obral
00:19:3100:46:4001:09:2201:29:3401:48:21
795326LPP TEAM, Fast Foot Team HOUSESylwia Kaczkowska
Jakub Krajcer
Bartłomiej Dukała
Alicja Zastawna
Joanna Jarosińska
00:24:3100:44:1501:07:2201:27:3601:48:22
796624BBH9Adam Pucko
Eugenio Fantini
Lukasz Fleszar
Piotr Krolicki
Pawel Rachwal
00:25:1600:44:4101:02:3901:24:0801:48:23
797693CA KrakówKarolina Kowal
Paulina Boroń
Bożena Ślusarz
Roksana Dudzińska
Beata Osolińska
00:21:1100:41:4101:00:2701:24:4401:48:26
79840Biegnące CzterdziestolatkiMarcin Szeremeta
Rafał Kosmal
Mariateresa Ampolo Rella
Michał Twaróg
Maja Nagelj
00:18:4800:36:5601:03:0901:25:5801:48:29
7991018HURRICANESTatiana Terteriani
Joanna Brunarska
Diana Gavrilescu
Iwona Żelazko
Karol Kuc
00:25:2900:47:0101:08:5701:28:5001:48:29
80095Elita-rny Gang z SzycKarolina Koczwara
Magdalena Pała
Marta Kieca
Agata Brdej
Magdalena Robak
00:24:2600:45:4401:05:2701:27:2301:48:30
80132QUMAK - MAM TĘ MOCAgata Gądek
Anna Maciocha
Magdalena Dudziak
Rafał Poniewierski
Adriana Mitoń
00:20:3700:38:3801:04:0301:26:5301:48:32
8021030Babska DrużynaOlga Elisawetskaya
Ula Pawlik
Alena Babenka
Aleksandra Kaniak
Kateryna Toporyshcheva
00:24:4000:43:1701:05:0101:27:2301:48:33
803211Interkadra 1Magdalena Winiarska
Małgorzata Stępień
Krzysztof Jakubowski
Anna Kurzawa
Gabriel Cavada
00:22:4100:45:1501:07:4501:30:2201:48:36
8041012Swifts on FireKatarzyna Lesniak
Dominika Boratyn
Malgorzata Maslanka
Alina Serhiienko
Pawel Gula
00:23:3000:45:5801:04:3001:29:0001:48:37
805920Rabbit TeamŁukasz Chomicz
Paweł Nikiel
Paweł Zieliński
Edyta Wójcik
Sławomir Korzonkiewicz
00:25:2700:41:0401:05:3301:29:2301:48:37
806910Motorola Solutions 12 TRBO TeamAlexandr Vergeles
Anton Valinurov
Karolina Górka
Krzysztof Misiura
Dmytro Neporozhnii
00:25:4100:47:1301:12:2201:32:1501:48:37
807360Getinge RunnersKonrad Chołost
Ksenia Maroszek
Robin Rook
Marta Florkiewicz
Achilles Włodarczyk
00:20:0100:42:4601:08:1201:29:1101:48:46
808508Arvato GCE 5Francisco Rafael Medina
Marie Sváčková
Tamara Nazymowa
Alejandro Iriarte
Sara Maria Maio Ezedin
00:23:1500:45:3301:07:2501:26:0201:48:47
8091027BORN TO RECRUITTomasz Nowak
Marta Waligórska
Michał Okularczyk
Guilherme Prudente
Mikita Kupava
00:24:2700:47:1001:08:1501:28:4501:48:47
810681IBM BTO "ASAP"Roman Mika
Doreen Pinto
Justyna Bąk
Patryk Imosa
Grzegorz Serafin
00:26:1500:50:3601:11:4201:31:0401:48:47
811639Red StarsAnna Wojcik
Monika Kotwis
Maciej Kusy
Aggelos Tsatsis 
Daniel Tonev
00:21:2600:44:1101:03:0501:28:1701:48:55
8121025PKP CARGO Kraków - Drużyna 3Grzegorz Bzowski
Sylwia Stochmal
Piotr Łach
Katarzyna Grudnicka
Łukasz Ślusarczyk
00:21:2700:45:1801:10:1601:34:1801:48:58
813726Shell Crazy SnailsAnna Węcławik
Renata Sapeta
Ewelina Stachura
Wojciech Drabik
Maciej Szlachta - Pomianowski
00:23:5200:50:2701:08:4101:28:5901:49:02
814637Don't panic keep runningNataliia Tretiak
Monika Dabrowska
Marcelina Krowka
Malgorzata Paul
Anna Zarych
00:21:0800:46:0701:12:2501:30:4201:49:04
815400IBM BTO SnabbastePatrycja Paryż
Joanna Rybicka
Maria Nowacka-Juda
Irena Ptak
Piotr Ścibor
00:22:5400:46:1301:08:2301:31:0101:49:06
816310Team 2Katarzyna Bugajska
Wojciech Zdeb
Ernest Biela
Konrad Kwiatkowski
Przemysław Włodek
00:21:1100:41:4500:57:5901:27:4901:49:12
817933Cisco Krakow Team 5Andrzej Jaworski
Anna Toporkiewicz
Manpreet Chaddha
Katarzyna Pomian
Jakub Kotarba
00:24:1300:41:5301:05:1701:30:5501:49:13
818273Team Spirit 99%Michał Król
Maja Nawrocka
Ireneusz Struzik
Klaudia Przybyło
Michał Adamczewski
00:16:5900:39:1101:01:2401:25:3001:49:15
819917BWI Group_ValvingMarcel Stawowy
Julia Sromek
Adrian Hankus
Mateusz Lipiarz
Grzegorz Stanek
00:20:3200:46:0701:10:4701:31:0201:49:16
820764KrakówAirport 3Miłosz Wnęk
Paulina Kądziołka
Ewelina Tomczyk
Jacek Guzicki
Mariusz Kurek
00:18:2600:41:0501:07:0301:32:1501:49:16
82194Miasto KobietAneta Pondo
Maciej Dziadyk
Barbara Fijał
Agna Karasinska
Joanna Ptak
00:24:1000:40:2701:05:1201:30:4201:49:27
822311ECOLAB ? Jak wyglądam z tyłu?Mateusz Zieliński
Marcelina Pikus
Ewelina Berniak
Ewa Kuś
Anna Etgens
00:18:2400:39:0701:04:3901:23:0201:49:29
823643HSBC 10 Nie ma takiej nazwyGrzegorz Owsianik
Krzysztof Kalina
Paulina Mielczarek
Mariusz Wiącek
Mateusz Kumorek
00:20:1600:43:2301:06:3501:27:5201:49:29
824463Na zakręciePasierbek Joanna
Madzia Paulina
Krawiec Magdalena
Tkach Iryna
Niewiarowski Artur
00:21:0500:42:4501:05:5501:28:5101:49:30
8251060Extend Vision sp. z o.o.Jacek Kisiała
Bartosz Szramik
Damian Majewski
Katarzyna Krzemińska
Marcin Sławek
00:23:2100:41:2401:04:0201:29:0301:49:31
826457LPP ToNieJestNaŚrodku TEAMGórna Anita
Radek Sadlik
Sebastian Komorowski
Joanna Kostrz
Marzena Utracka
00:19:1300:43:0101:05:3601:26:4901:49:34
827132PKP S.A. Kraków 2Aleksandra Idzkiewicz
Małgorzata Dziekan
Kamila Kiełb
Anna Dusza
Grzegorz Witoń
00:27:1500:45:5601:04:3801:26:5301:49:34
828755XYZBeata Pala
Ewa Stasiak
Joanna Bizon
Karolina Jedras
Anna Starzec-Leja
00:18:1900:40:3501:04:3601:27:4501:49:34
829725CARPEJustyna Lichon
Joanna Mazur
Karol Piliszko
Magdalena Michalkowska
Ewelina Kwaitel
00:30:2200:52:0901:11:1801:31:4501:49:34
830762HipokampPiotr Chomiuk
Krzysztof Gronkiewicz
Ewa Rybka
Alicja Bielawska
Piotr Kazana
00:21:1500:42:1001:07:4301:30:5101:49:43
831160Jednorożce ChaosuMaciej Łosiński
Justyna Kądziołka
Julietta Siwek
Anna Owca
Joanna Wilk
00:21:4100:39:2301:01:0301:22:2001:49:47
832748BBH12Anna Blazejewska
Joanna Wasiuczynska
Nataliia Tkachuk
Katarzyna Put
Anna Rzyczniak
00:20:1400:45:3001:08:3101:28:4601:49:48
833158RT HOTELS 2Andrzej Statek
Oliwia Stępa
Paulina Makuch
Estera Waluś
Michał Łęcki
00:20:1100:44:3201:08:0901:31:1001:49:50
83410UBS Cracow 10Joanna Kucharz
Tomasz Żurek
Bill Fitzpatrick
Michał Stępień
Anna Gliwinska-Pasela
00:23:2900:45:1401:09:5101:31:2701:49:50
8351047Klub biegu i spaceru ?Gepard?Mateusz Bielak
Magdalena Siatecka
Grzegorz Karcz
Oksana Hamza
Yuriy Kisil
00:18:1900:42:4501:05:0401:31:1801:49:52
836492Mitsubishi Electric 2Justyna Krok
Katarzyna Kamińska
Karolina Kocjan
Anna Wolska
Angelika Wolak
00:21:0200:47:3601:11:1801:32:0301:49:53
837238Shell Rocket FuelMagdalena Zmysłowska
Paweł Fal
Ela Palusińska
Ilona Januszek
Aleksandra Obal
00:19:3200:39:0400:59:3401:25:2001:49:58
838774WEBCON RUNNERS 2Aleksandra Kudera
Magdalena Furman
Ewa Zarębska
Ewa Polaniak
Anna Derbisz
00:27:3800:52:1301:10:2301:29:4501:50:04
839814MIGotkiPaulina Mruk
Magdalena Durbacz
Ewelina Komenda
Katarzyna Gorczyca
Ewa Sobolewska
00:23:2700:47:3401:08:3301:30:3301:50:04
840294Walraven 2Jolanta Suszyna
Grzegorz Adamski
Sławomir Żak
Mateusz Tekielak
Michał Strempel
00:25:0000:45:4701:04:0301:28:2801:50:05
841649Cztery Pancerne i TygrysKatarzyna Grodowska (K)
Arkadiusz Kupiec
Paulina Chęsy
Liliana Luchowska
Aleksandra Gluba
00:19:1700:42:2601:03:3101:29:2101:50:06
842115Ecolab - we run for a new seicentoMarcin Nowosiad
Peter Sudyka
Kinga Chojnacka
Elżbieta Noskowicz
Mateusz Mazanka
00:19:2800:45:1701:05:5701:27:3101:50:07
843680Treasury&FriendsEwelina Filip
Tomasz Olszański
Inna Szymańska
Radosław Zieliński
Magdalena Skarka
00:24:0000:47:1901:09:0501:28:2801:50:08
844899Trust & SafetyRouhollah Kian Ara
Olga Chursina
Ihor Skrypnyk
Yusuf Alkilic
Andriy Bahayev
00:18:3900:52:2801:12:4801:28:2601:50:10
845329SZYBKOBIEGISABINA MOSKAL
EDYTA JANECKA
Rafał Jakubów
KRZYSZTOF MACH
MAREK KUŹMA
00:21:1000:49:5501:12:5301:30:0601:50:12
846613LPP RUNFUN TEAMRafał Talar
Marta Chorabik
Martyna Działak
Bartek Szykuła
Paweł Iwuć
00:22:1100:43:3401:09:0501:28:4601:50:18
847802UBS Running RASFlorin Munteanu
Jose-Ramon Roussel-Gimeno
Shahidur Rahman
Michal Widlak
Ge Jianhui
00:20:5000:42:5701:02:0901:29:3301:50:19
848323PKO Bank Polski - Drużyna nr 2Sylwia Kargol
Agata Grębska-Bodzęta
Michał Sumara
Marta Matysik
Krzysztof Sęk
00:22:0100:46:5701:08:2001:29:4201:50:27
849489UBS Crazy MonkeysAgnieszka Rolewska
Katarzyna Banas
Miroslaw Kowalczyk
Marek Weglarz
Norbert Tulak
00:24:5600:49:1301:08:4801:30:5901:50:27
850218UBS Olympic LevelAnna Skotarek
Natalia Kosina
Anna Kłycińska
Weronika Pajdak
Agata Porzucek
00:21:0500:44:5001:11:5001:31:1201:50:30
85164UBS AM Bezpieczna PrzystanWojciech Tokarz
Lukasz Sanak
Paulina Mosio-Soltys
Magdalena Koniuszy
Jan Blecharczyk
00:24:3300:42:4501:08:3701:31:4001:50:33
85274Vicious & DeliciousDominick Kiełbowicz
Marcin Ostachowski
Artur Szylkin
Agnieszka Nowak
Anna Pietrzak-Lityński
00:15:5600:36:3601:05:4501:31:0901:50:34
853321State Street Krakow 2Katarzyna Telesz
Dariusz Gawryolek
Pawel Dabrowski
Tomasz Palka
Konrad Zielinski
00:25:2400:43:4501:08:5301:30:2901:50:36
854640IAG GBS 4Magdalena Adamik
Michał Rydzy
Katarzyna Duda
Maciej Mika
Natalia Pustiowska
00:27:5700:45:5801:06:3801:26:0001:50:37
8551003Park Inn by Radisson - Happy MakersMaciej Załubski
Anna Wójcik
Jakub Komendera
Bartosz Krzoski
Ewa Dembowska
00:20:5500:42:5601:05:5001:27:0101:50:37
856134mermaids don't runMartyna Ogerman
Anna Gądek
Monika Haba
Agnieszka Liro
Joanna Sroczyńska
00:23:3800:45:0501:08:1001:30:1901:50:38
857440Potwory i spółkaDariusz Guzik
Michal Sczepaniak
Ewelina Sowa
Natalia Kokoszka
Ewa Kiwior
00:25:0400:46:2701:13:0801:31:5701:50:38
858171Uniwersytet Jagielloński - CAWPJacek Partyka
Agata Pik
Kamila Balicka
Elżbieta Wito
Joanna Szwej
00:19:0800:41:2701:06:1101:29:2701:50:39
859140Fundsettle runnersDiederik Geeraerts
Bartosz Lewandowski
Victor Neumenko
Katarzyna Wikar
Magdalena Olkiewicz
00:25:1400:42:4501:03:1401:28:3501:50:40
860269Biegamy SzybkoIga Kowalska
Magdalena Faszczewska
Patrycja Szostakowska
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Maciek Bielski
00:25:3100:52:3901:13:5301:33:0301:50:40
861410Sappi FinanceBartosz Nowodworski
Ilona Wojcicka
Bartosz Dyrkacz
Malgorzata Wronska
Konrad Wlodarczyk
00:19:5200:41:3401:03:5601:30:0601:50:43
862460Szybkie ścieżkiAleksandra Mazgała
Justyna Supel
Agnieszka Halot
Grzegorz Mostowski
Barbara Dopierała
00:24:5700:48:3001:12:1001:29:4701:50:46
863829BBH14Justyna Waliszewska
Khursheda Fazylova
Anna Nowak
Ani Sparsiashvili
Karina Cwiok
00:22:5700:47:0901:10:3801:31:5201:50:57
864627Cirque de Sore Legs Davis NolanAlan Hayden
Vladyslaw Muzhylivski
Lukasz Pluskota
Katarzyna Hedrzak
Alicja Raczynska
00:20:4100:38:5101:01:5901:27:4201:50:58
865631PIĘKNI i BESTIESławek Pilch
Magdalena Marek
Grazyna Oleksiak
Magdalena Migas
Michał Jamrozik
00:19:5000:45:1101:08:2701:31:5301:50:58
866353SPLASTUSIEKAMILA KRAWCZYK
ANNA DZIURA
AGNIESZKA LENART
EWA PLONCZYNSKA
JAKUB KURDZIEL
00:23:4300:46:0301:10:5701:33:5101:50:58
867468STANDING ORDERIzabela Turczynowska-Guevara
Magdalena Wojewodzic
Agata Jakubowska
Konrad Gawlak
Grzegorz Kisiel
00:27:0000:49:2501:12:0201:34:0901:50:59
868847Aptean Poland 2Sebastian Wiącek
Kamila Frankland
Anastasiya Flyak
Mariusz Kudłacz
Irina Agafonova
00:25:1200:44:1801:05:2001:24:2201:51:01
869836Payment Run TeamKatarzyna Dziula
Sylwia Wilk
Mateusz Misiorowski
Emilia Trzebinska
Agnieszka Daniec
00:22:3600:45:2101:03:3701:28:4601:51:03
87067Codecool Runners 4Kuba Mikołajczyk
Łukasz Pich
Monika Płocica
Agnieszka Koszany
Tomasz Sowa
00:25:3800:45:4601:10:4101:31:1501:51:05
871591Ecolab - HelpGabriela Misina
Katarzyna Biernacka-Dudek
Maciej Trembecki
Maria Kęsek
Michał Białas
00:22:2800:43:4001:00:2401:20:2501:51:06
872909The NetsAgnieszka Spyt
Iwona Łoza
Aneta Milczarek
Lidia Miler
Dorota Bieniek
00:24:0600:46:1301:07:5601:27:1601:51:11
873975AvalancheAgnieszka Gębala
Piotr Dąmbski
Paulina Tymczyszyn-Zajdel
Agnieszka Zapala
Robert Kowalski
00:28:4600:46:2901:11:0201:32:5701:51:12
874214RUNWINGSKateryna Forostiuk
Barbara Korzeń
Izabela Lojek
Kinga Roczen
Gabriela Ossowska
00:23:1600:44:1201:05:5901:27:4801:51:15
875281UBS Los BomberosEwelina Sikora
Karolina Stajno
Dorian Jacquemin
Lucia Martinez Garcia
Pawel Olech
00:24:0100:44:0601:02:3401:30:5701:51:15
87657EFH - Extremely Fighting HeroesRenata Buczek
Paulina Kruczala
Martyna Kmietowicz
Barbara Niedzialkowska-Dyrga
Grzegorz Sliwa
00:25:0800:52:1901:13:1801:34:5301:51:16
877619OpenXMarcin Mierzejewski
Adrian Olczyk
Mateusz Jeziorski
Agnieszka Paszek
Przemysław Herdzina
00:20:5700:44:0401:13:1801:36:2301:51:17
878853ROBOTOWOGrzegorz Całko
Joanna Całko
Ilona Małek
Katarzyna Sakowicz
Tobiasz Porębski
00:17:5800:42:0801:04:4601:28:3401:51:18
879437Fast & CuriousKarsten Haldan
Teemu Puumalainen
Ewelina Laszek
Aleksandra Okrasa
Sylwia Madejska
00:21:2600:40:4701:02:2501:31:3401:51:19
88089UBS GIA TeamMichał Konieczny
Emil Kos
Andrzej Nowak
Sabina Fibich
Alina Tarnowska
00:20:3400:41:5401:01:0201:30:1001:51:22
881100run słobodanRenata Nowak
Krzysztof Słoboda
Dominika Słoboda
Elżbieta Słoboda
Magdalena Słoboda
00:25:1000:48:3001:10:2801:28:5501:51:23
882685Byle DobiecMarcela Majwald
Daria Laik
Urszula Chudyba
Agnieszka Świta
Magdalena Trątnowiecka
00:22:4900:43:3001:09:3701:31:2501:51:26
883375ABB Business Services 25 - AGENT - GWIAZDY1. Dorota Bracha
Karolina Korczak
Agata Dyduła
Żaneta Pęcek
Kinga Bazior
00:20:1700:48:0301:07:2701:31:3601:51:26
884559Soneta IIRobert Posłajko
Wojciech Poprawa
Wioleta Szybowska-Kurzawa
Agnieszka Przybyłowicz
Monika Jagiełło
00:20:2800:40:4201:02:3001:27:1101:51:27
885201Cherry LadiesJustyna Matan
Paula Jagla
Agnieszka Ptak
Adrian Majerowski
Marcin Weremiuk
00:24:1300:49:1401:11:3101:31:2401:51:32
886867ABM- Ależ będziemy mknąćSteczek Piotr
Łyżwa Michał
Brodowicz Iwona
Kowalczyk Paweł
Pawlik Maksymilian
00:22:4500:42:4701:08:3201:30:5801:51:41
887490UBS PensioniertenbetreuungPietro Gallucci
Eliza Szmyd
Justyna Lesniewska
Justyna Granda
Cynthia Airuoyo
00:25:3200:47:1701:07:2901:30:4801:51:42
888483LSC Communications 1Mateusz Piekarski
Izabella Urbaniak
Mariusz Krzymiński
Paweł Nawrocki
Karol Krzysztofek
00:20:1200:43:2501:02:5501:32:0201:51:43
889409UBS Nocna zmianaAgieszka Walkiewicz
Marzena Wrobel
Mateusz Gonet
Maciej Lecznar
Michal Szostek
00:27:4300:48:1101:12:1001:36:1301:51:46
890650Brainly BiegaMeric Balak
Krzysztof Pilch
Michał Łabędź
Mateusz Burdzel
Przemysław Oborski
00:28:4000:49:3701:09:2301:30:4001:51:47
891339Roll with usDaniel Kuza
Julia Mazurkiewicz
Krzysztof Wojtasik
Marta Miarka
Aleksandra Lapacz
00:24:5800:45:5601:09:5701:30:3601:51:50
892858Atos Running Team BKatarzyna Pomorska
Daniel Carvalho
Adrianna Tosiek
Virgilio Del Casale
Francis De Franca
00:23:2300:43:2001:02:2201:25:5401:51:51
893667UBS GEDisKatarzyna Wrobel
Dariusz Wozniak
Anna Pijanowska-Kusnierz
Kamil Soliman
Pierre de-Leusse
00:26:2200:49:3801:16:2601:34:1001:51:51
894626Wściekłe WilkiMonika Kucała
Justyna Pastuszak
Małgorzata Zając
Magdalena Tabiś
Klaudia Sadowska
00:20:0700:44:3301:07:1801:29:3101:51:56
895862BBH15Katarzyna Barcelek
Magdalena Flis
Bartlomiej Susz
Wojciech Pszonka
Aleksandra Furmanska
00:22:1100:43:1101:03:3301:27:3501:51:59
896700innogy 3Anna Cieślak
Daria Wołos
Katarzyna Rynduch
Joanna Kurek
Barbara Mizia
00:27:5700:49:5601:09:5401:34:0001:52:04
897335ZURICH V / FlashesRenata Diurczak
Ewelina Sikora
Maria Gondko
Joanna Nowarska
Tetiana Lisova
00:21:2100:43:2501:02:4601:26:5201:52:08
898865CORPO TURTLES OF GENPACTMarta Obroslak
Joanna Delimata
Robert Wilgocki
Anna Sikorska
Anna Kurzydlo
00:22:0400:47:0601:06:1001:27:4101:52:10
899813LSC Communications 3Izabela Korycińska
Agata Broniszewska
Magdalena Biela
Wioletta Stachura
Monika Dziubińska
00:20:1700:42:4501:03:0201:29:2901:52:14
900512WHY TeamSebastian Pietrzak
Ewa Strzelecka
Gosia Szastak
Joanna Kuleszczyk
Mikołaj Chojnacki
00:20:4600:44:1001:07:1101:30:2101:52:17
901341BBH5Dagmara Czambol
Chris Ouellette
DJ Ballantine
Timothy O'Brien
Adrian Sobczyk
00:19:5400:41:3001:08:0701:28:2501:52:20
902911Run-Wuj-RunJakub Skrzypek
Karolina Kaduszkiewicz
Maciej Kocurek
Artur Krupa
Iwona Zapała-Sołtysińska
00:26:2100:47:0401:06:3401:25:3801:52:21
903396IBM BTO ForrestSquadEwa Tokarczyk
Arpan Bhatia
Sebastian Fabrycy
Monika Gawel
Anna Marynowicz
00:20:4500:41:4301:07:3301:27:2901:52:24
904902UBS GeronimoAleksandra Hojda
Kamila Januszek
Paulina Mondygral
Pawel Kasperowicz
Lukasz Kanior
00:25:4400:48:2701:13:5701:31:4301:52:25
905159LPP RakietyJoanna Marzec
Karolina Piszczek
Magdalena Panasiewicz
Anna Parkitna
Izabela Chojnacka
00:24:2500:45:4001:11:1601:34:4001:52:29
906146UBS CorporatsDorota Kozlak
Sylwia Urzynska
Suveyda Kavak
Joanna Brzozka
Stefano Piepoli
00:20:0000:38:3601:05:5001:32:3401:52:30
907789ARROW'KI [AR:OŁKI]Agnieszka Barwacz
Alicja Piotrowska
Joanna Kaczor
Bożena Cieśla
Anna Rudkowska
00:22:3900:44:0701:08:5801:33:0701:52:32
908185UBS Roadrunners v.3.0.Marcin Bieniasz
Michał Olaś
Errol Morgan
Grzegorz Gołda
Paweł Czaplak
00:17:1800:37:0100:59:0601:27:3201:52:36
909533Podwójne buforyDariusz Lisik
Tomasz Grzelak
Karol Świtała
Paweł Poszeluźny
Kamil Gniadek
00:20:1600:44:2001:07:3701:30:5101:52:36
910334FLYING STARSAlicja Bebel
Magdalena Bebel
Joanna Burowska
Karolina Kuraś
Greta Ornat
00:22:5300:45:4101:08:0901:29:1901:52:42
911800The WolvesAnna Tucznio
Ewa Ceremuga
Paulina Wilk
Joanna Stachowska
Michal Skomro
00:25:5000:49:2101:10:5801:32:1501:52:50
912380Z-FactorWojciech Liszka
Edyta Kowalczyk
Jagoda Kucy
Mariola Sobótka
Agata Stępień
00:16:4700:38:3401:06:2001:27:4701:52:57
913330TravelTECHMarcin Lis
Michał Obszański
Angelika Rusin
Krzysztof Sudoł
Marcin Adamczyk
00:22:1100:43:5501:07:4401:27:1901:53:04
914935LSC CommunicationJarosław Płaszczyca
Magdalena Plewniak
Jan Przepióra
Jakub Choczewski
Piotr Miedzinski
00:22:2000:41:5701:06:2601:30:0501:53:08
915469Metalowe TornadoPatryk Szałaj
Daniel Siłka
Paulina Towarek
Sebastian Towarek
Karol Lipicki
00:22:0600:45:2601:11:5301:31:0001:53:08
916264BeneFraPolŁukasz Sanocki
Magda Uglik
Kinga Potocka
Marta Woryna
Kamil Kożuch
00:17:1600:42:5201:14:0301:34:0501:53:14
9173MentosBartosz Kąklewski
Marek Fornal
Maciej Klimek
Grzegorz Kalisz
Marcin Bieńczycki
00:26:0300:47:5601:11:1201:33:2501:53:17
918861ATH4Joanna Scibor
Maria Jurkiewicz
Magdalena Cygan
Natalia Tomaszewska
Iga Kuczaj
00:24:2300:47:3601:11:0201:31:4901:53:22
919747TurtlesBartłomiej Tabor
Łukasz Sośniaczyński
Justyna Flak
Nikodem Surdacki
Krzysztof Kaczmarczyk
00:22:4600:49:1301:13:3701:32:4001:53:22
920670UBS - WMA on FireRobert Lendzion
Katarzyna Zyśko
Radosław Słowik
Żaneta Szczypiór
Marcin Silka
00:22:1000:45:0101:04:1301:32:0001:53:28
921275ABB Business Services 24 - Przypadkowi rezerwowiLilla Pietrzak
Marcin Waluś
Anna Sroka
Andrzej Morawski
Marcin Piątkowski
00:22:2100:54:1801:13:0301:36:2001:53:51
922491Fast LegsBeata Tracz
Beata Czech
Kasia Grzybacz
Aleksandra Ostasz
Dorota Majkut
00:25:3800:43:4801:07:4401:31:0101:53:52
923844The GooniesYana Afanasyeva
Paolo Spalluto
Dinis Casqueira
Malgorzata Dolna
Nuno dos Santos Marques
00:18:4800:40:1100:59:0401:30:0701:53:57
924124MOTOGAMADariusz Dudek
Jacek Łabuz
Marta Dudek
Sławomir Gil
Magdalena Łabuz
00:22:1400:48:3601:10:0601:31:2701:53:57
925121Mam WybieganeBozena Dydyńska
Monika Marońska
Beata Halama
Ewelina Wójcik
Maciej Wekko
00:20:3300:40:2801:05:4501:29:1401:54:10
926418Arrow MixiMariusz Bożyk
Paweł Adamski
Przemysław Czyż
Tomasz Czak
Violetta Koss
00:20:1700:42:1201:07:1701:32:0601:54:15
927934Luxoft GCMMLukasz Latek
Lukasz Pora
Szczepan Popielarz
Thomas Schlagbauer
Katarzyna Gaik
00:24:3500:43:2601:04:1401:26:0701:54:17
92872UBs FAstNOTAgnieszka sikorska
Gaja Kasprzak
Gabriela Kaczmarska
Ewelina Slusarz
Victor Lopez Galan
00:25:4100:47:5101:13:2101:36:1501:54:17
92979UBS iGLO TeamSylwia Stasiak
Małgorzata Zapalska
Magdalena Czempas
Dominik Wozniak
Edoardo Vellani
00:21:1800:48:1201:08:5601:33:3801:54:18
930761ES-SYSTEM S.A. TEAM 2MAGDALENA KAŁKOWSKA-KRZYSIEK
MAGDALENA OSTROWSKA
RENATA JAGIEŁA-KURTYKA
Elżbieta Dziedzic
KATARZYNA POTOCKA
00:23:4800:47:3401:09:3801:33:0901:54:19
931868Ptak lata, ryba pływa, inFakt biega!Aneta Lipińska
Anna Pisu
Wioleta Bednarek
Weronika Wygoda
Piotr Bryniarski
00:24:0300:47:0901:11:2701:35:4901:54:19
932732InfoletJoanna Kempińska
Kamil Błoniarz
Michał Gracz
Paulina Radawiec
Katarzyna Zachariasz
00:24:4000:44:3501:03:3801:30:4801:54:21
9331009The Compliance SharksZofia Ciesielczyk
Martyna Ścieszka
Joanna Przybyło
Aleksandra Matyskiewicz
Katarzyna Karpierz
00:28:0600:53:3401:15:2901:37:2201:54:27
93427HSBC 07 Fast FootGabriela Bednarz
Dominik Kamiński
Anna M LIGOCKA
Ewelina Żak
Marlena Pyrek
00:26:1400:48:4801:12:0401:37:1601:54:33
935272BBH4Wioletta Wojciak
Anna Barszcz
Marcin Kopec
Roma Kula
Paulina Leniartek
00:24:3000:47:0101:10:3801:31:0301:54:37
936387innogy 5Barbara Sadzik
Monika Sobipan
Moroz Jaroslaw
Marta Wojtas
Katarzyna Kulig
00:20:5600:40:3701:02:3901:26:4201:54:41
937504IBM BTO Gdzie oni są?Jowita Hermanowska
Sylwia Słabik
Monika Pudo
Katarzyna Kłodnicka
Bartłomiej Adamski
00:27:2300:46:4901:13:0001:34:3001:54:43
938918Cisco Krakow Team 4Iwona Gasior
Maja Kukulovska
Dawid Borczuch
Magdalena Smereka
Monika Prytek
00:25:0100:49:1601:08:1801:31:5401:54:50
93991COMPUDRAFT 3Elzbieta Plachta
Monika Mikolajczyk
Magdalena Karcz
Anna Romanowicz
Aleksandra Liszka
00:27:2700:48:2101:09:2501:35:0001:54:54
94055Janusze BieganiaDawid Chudy
Małgorzata Kędzior
Tomasz Bronicki
Maciej Oliwkowski
Przemysław Urbański
00:22:1700:47:2601:06:2301:28:0201:54:58
941307LPP DzianinyMaria Romańska
Aldona Zdebel
Natalia Haba
Anna Seman
Olga Strózik
00:22:4400:46:4701:10:5101:33:4001:55:01
942137j-labs sp. z o.o.Monika Rataj
Alicja Smoleń
Katarzyna Budzyńska
Marcin Konieczny
Patryk Chrabąszcz
00:22:3400:45:4601:11:1701:37:1201:55:07
943303HSBC 05 INDEPENDENT WOMEN in RUNKatarzyna Piechnik
Katarzyna Bocheńska
Vladlena Vassiljeva
Ewa Marciniak
Shuyun Hou
00:24:3400:43:1601:03:5801:25:4401:55:15
944231Sabre BullsWojciech Gworek
Cezary Zminkowski
Lucjan Sosna
Tomek Przybylik
Tomek Krzyżak
00:26:2700:44:5401:07:0801:33:2901:55:19
945980UBS Szybki ExcelArtur Szafinski
Daniel Grela
Jolanta Bilska
Krzysztof Szuba
Marta Zgierska
00:24:0200:44:3301:08:2601:31:4001:55:20
946505HSBC 08 Girls on the runAleksandra Szarek
Agnieszka Bajor
Karolina Wojcik
Izabela Tajer
Magdalena Kurdziel
00:25:1900:45:1801:08:2201:31:3501:55:21
94758UBS - Umiem Biegać Szybko (Ale Mi Się Nie Chce:)Dorota Piątek
Klaudia Marusińska
Jakub Pleskacz
Natalia Mstowska
Kamila Bednarz
00:21:0800:43:2101:06:2601:28:2401:55:22
948129GBS HRŁukasz Serwin
Zbigniew Czelny
Dagmara Przada
Ewelina Papej
Anastasiia Gordova
00:20:4500:36:3501:04:2401:31:1401:55:27
949691Nokia TchórzofrytkiBartosz Samsel
Iwona Plewniak
Anna Samojeden
Piotr Sroka
Tomasz Sądecki
00:23:1800:46:2701:10:5401:34:1701:55:30
950266Miejskie KoziceJustyna Biel
Renata Musial
Anna Świec
Agnieszka Mach
Magdalena Walas
00:23:0100:48:2501:10:2701:33:1501:55:35
951436DMC PolandMaciej Pogonodski
Ola Pietras
Ewa Jawor
Justyna Idzi
Ada Herok
00:14:1000:44:1001:10:4401:33:3001:55:36
952679Mitsubishi Electric 4Wojciech Wąsik
Katarzyna Pawełczuk
Kasper Bokus
Aneta Łołka
Yutaka Oyaizu
00:22:1100:42:3701:04:1301:32:0201:55:45
953424Accounting SquadJoanna Lasek
Ewa Lenkiewicz-Koczwara
Anna Mac
Marta Mercalo
Klaudia Mrozowska
00:23:0500:44:5901:08:0601:34:0401:55:46
95418Symetriowi sPRinterzyMaja Młodzińska
Magdalena Grochala
Ula Węgrzyk
Klaudia Mamońska
Sebastian Młodziński
00:21:4400:46:1901:12:4001:36:1101:55:57
955177Luxoft WarriorsKatarzyna Wojas
Igor Kosiński
Wojciech Knesz
Krzysztof Sekunda
Tomasz Długosz
00:18:1100:41:2101:05:3901:32:1101:56:00
956740The Red Flag GroupSevak Ermian
Yulia Batomunkueva
Aleksander Sroka
Julia Miller
Olga Wiercioch
00:23:5900:49:0101:09:5401:35:2801:56:05
957837Payroll IncompleteAgata Gemzik
Adrian Pidek
Katarzyna Lukasik
Karolina Lyszczarz-Korba
Monika Brzoskwinia
00:23:4600:47:0001:08:3801:33:4801:56:09
958664PędziwiatryMichal Sagucki
Paulina Musial
Justyna Soltysiak
Łukasz Utylski
Anna Piatkowska
00:22:0800:50:2101:10:3601:33:2001:56:11
959174Luxoft-DarkSideDmytro Fedotov
Oleg Zharskyi
Ivan Ievsieiev
Vadym Bendiuk
Viacheslav Bondarenko
00:24:3400:44:1801:08:1701:29:2901:56:23
960805HSBC 20 TuptusieUrszula Perzyna
Irena Ziomek
Agnieszka Zięba-Plutecka
Justyna Dobrowolska
Adraianna Łempicka
00:21:4100:42:4901:05:4501:32:3901:56:28
961198SZARŻUJĄCE OPOSYŁukasz Niedośpiał
Maciej Wołtosz
Dorota Chojnacka
Aleksander Orłowski
Łukasz Kowalczyk
00:22:5300:48:0101:20:2101:39:0301:56:31
9621021Luxoft LEMIuliia Sokhranna
Andrii Krychun
Dmitry Diorditsa
Konrad Adamczyk
Yaroslav Rybiak
00:21:4700:43:0501:09:0201:32:2301:56:36
963426HelpiRunners - Tropikalne Boczki ;-)Agnieszka Ćwiąkała
Anna Jarosz
Aneta Dudek
Michał Antoni Ruta
Arkadiusz Hulbój
00:22:1300:48:1301:13:1601:34:4501:56:47
9641043TortoiseVitalii Kovalenko
Iaroslav Liashenko
Andrii Zamikhovskyi
Dmytro Mishkur
Tetiana Bondarieva
00:20:4600:43:4401:04:0001:32:0201:56:51
965127Kraków Airport VIIRenata Igielska
Iwona Tłuczek-Brzostowska
Aneta Barnaś
Katarzyna Jasnosz
Jowita Gamrat
00:21:3200:46:5901:10:3101:36:5101:56:53
966428Ekipa ErwinaGrzesiek Mierzwa
Sylwia Tarasiewicz
Ewelina Chlebuś
Erwin Pysiak
Damian Soszka
00:27:1600:47:0101:10:0201:36:4501:56:59
967873NIE MAM SIE W CO UBRACEwelina Puczynska
Kamila Samek
Anna Antolik
Katarzyna Bochenek
Sylwia Blecharska
00:27:0800:50:5401:13:2201:37:2601:57:11
968795Cztery 18-stki z VATAdelajda Sekuła
Justyna Irlik
Elzbieta Duraj
Agnieszka Irlik - Antosyk
Piotr Horab
00:29:3000:55:1901:16:1101:38:5701:57:12
969810Bonito.plDorota Wałachowska
Dorota Szymczyk
Justyna Strychalska
Joanna Kłódka
Małgorzata Żuchowicz-Fiust
00:20:3200:42:5501:03:0701:31:4401:57:14
970969SPCG X1Szymon Wojnar-Płeszka
Barbara Zielińska-Rapacz
Dorota Kazimirska
Agata Krzastek
Jakub Puciato
00:28:0700:47:4701:11:0801:34:2701:57:16
971265UBS UNICORNSJoanna Chociejowska
Krzysztof Gawel
Wojciech Keska
Giorgia Perpellini
Zaneta Banas
00:21:5600:45:4001:07:3301:36:0801:57:17
972743K.A.M.E.L.Mariusz Gawrys
Laureline Rongieras
Adrian Lazur
Elio Ugarte
Adam Kucharczyk
00:24:4200:45:4001:07:3201:34:2501:57:26
973324CEMEX - Building The Future IIIAdam Kantoch
Bartłomiej Gądek
Michał Padusiński
Sylwia Zarotyńska
Julia Strychalska
00:27:0800:46:4601:08:0101:35:3901:57:26
974536Chem-runnersAleksandra Hec
Aleksandra Myszka
Izabela Mac
Tomasz Jastrząbek
Natalia Salewska
00:26:1300:52:2701:16:2801:37:3401:57:31
975985Inovamed - stawiamy na nogiEwelina Poros
KATARZYNA PIECHNIK
JAKUB MATELA
Anna Sośnicka
Ewelina Mietelska
00:29:2000:57:3401:16:2501:38:2601:57:32
976117RT Hotels 1Agnieszka Kościołek
Agnieszka Bujak
Tomasz Gibek
Wioletta Nowak
Iwona Adamczyk
00:26:3600:49:4601:13:2301:32:5201:57:34
977344PKP S.A. Kraków 4Szymon Riess
Małgorzata Reuss-Dobosz
Arkadiusz Łężniak
Weronika Puto
Kacper Kukla
00:20:3300:46:4201:11:0401:34:4101:57:34
97829Ecolab - #DIV/0Kamil Stachyrak
Ewelina Maniak
Agnieszka Brzózka
Wioletta Jabłońska
Agnieszka Falisz Nowak
00:26:2100:53:2001:12:1401:35:5401:57:34
979622Pośpiech poniżaDawid Durlak
Jan Białkowski
Tomasz Krysiuk
Piotr Borelowski
Ewa Zawalska
00:24:0500:41:5701:03:5601:31:1801:57:41
980610Amway - Luźne TrampkiLech Skudrzyk
Anna Kovalevska
Olga Sokolova
Beata Domanska
Borys Kulchytskyy
00:31:1100:54:3801:16:4101:41:1201:57:48
981716OneTeamAnca Dobrescu
Joanna Trudzik
Magdalena Wyszomirska
Patrycja Bar
Kelemntyna Zabiciel
00:25:2400:51:1501:11:5701:37:4101:58:13
9821026Aniołki ŁysegoPiotr Depta
Lidia Wiszniewska
Monika Czuba
Angelika Pilarczyk
Katarzyna Raczyńska
00:20:3800:46:0701:07:2301:28:4401:58:18
983227Ecolab Epickie dziewuchyIzabela Stachurska
Weronika Jurek
Patrycja Kwiatkowska
Bozena Ochal
Aneta Kozioł
00:23:4500:47:0501:10:2301:32:1201:58:19
984722The ShardulettesLuis Nader
Anamaria Ceausu
Katarzyna Grabowska
Ewa Mancewicz
Agata Dobromilska
00:23:2100:51:0601:13:4701:33:3901:59:09
985164Arvato GCE 2Vira Andreieva
Anastasia Sus
Iana Molodan
Olena Matkowska
Ihor Kisilov
00:25:4900:49:5301:17:1301:40:3601:59:16
9865243rd floor kitchen unavailable todayAnna Konieczny
Michal Piorecki
Agnieszka Golda-Derejczyk
Sujay Yeole
Sabina Stasiak
00:22:3400:46:3601:08:2901:33:4401:59:35
987932Luxoft run4funAndriy Zayika
Novobranchenko, Oleksandr
Tamara Dallegrave
Igor Pereverzev
Sergii Kibets
00:28:3300:57:1201:21:4101:42:5201:59:38
988894PWM EditionAgata Gołębiowska
Anna Olak
Agnieszka Winkowska
Agnieszka Tołoczyńska
Łukasz Jarocki
00:25:1700:48:0901:13:5701:38:0301:59:56
989744Lucky RunnersKarolina Mika
Ewa Rychlik
Paulina Kaprzyk
Alexandra Suskova
Joanna Tomzik
00:24:0800:48:4201:10:1901:37:5902:00:00
9901Zarząd Infrastruktury Sportowej w Krakowie vol. 1Anna Rzemieniec
Agnieszka Biernat
Ewa Kurdziel
Anna Garczyk-Zielińska
Dominika Ulińska
00:24:1200:50:2401:13:4001:40:5002:00:09
991871Run like a MinionAnna Oparowska
Agnieszka Skowronek
Barbara Wojcik
Barbara Swiech
Malgorzata Juszczyk
00:26:3500:51:2601:16:2501:38:3002:00:11
992252UBS_Catastrophic failure vol. 2Bernadetta Woźniak
Artur Strojny
Agnieszka Zniszczoł
Marek Nawłoka
Justyna Gąsiorowska-Divekar
00:24:2400:45:1001:13:2401:34:4302:00:32
9931058Carlsberg N0N ALCO2Agnieszka Kuwik
Katarzyna Piekarz - Pałka
Magdalena Mozoła
Sylwia Okas
Anna Kuwik
00:26:2400:49:0401:12:4601:38:1202:01:07
994769Wawel Runners Team 2Agnieszka Dziedzic
Nicol Cichoń
Daniel Basista
Grzegorz Wojnarowicz
Bartlomiej Czarnota
00:24:3100:50:1601:08:2401:34:3202:01:35
995983Luxoft - MalyszkiOleksandra Pancheshenko
Nadezhda Morozan
Natalia Kuklich
Anastasiia Mordovets
Tetyana Kovalova
00:26:3200:51:0301:14:2601:41:1002:01:59
996315Young StarsEwa Korcz
Katarzyna Bednarska
Monika Jop
Jakub Skołyszewski
Elwira Molenda
00:29:3900:57:1301:22:4701:40:3302:02:23
997576Blokuj_kompa_jak_idziesz_biegacMichalina Biel-Urbanska
Jadwiga Ambicka
Malgorzata Chaberska
Aleksandra Nowak
Maja Zgorniak
00:22:5000:45:2701:11:2301:35:2102:02:33
998286Biegajacy Omlette du fromageJulien Xerri
Olga Gawronska
Kamila Ostrowska
Katarzyna Zawislak
Łukasz Gąsiorowski
00:29:2800:49:3301:12:1801:41:5102:03:03
999395Unicorns UnitedCarolin Schultz
Krzysztof Szwajor
Orest Kondzirskyi
Jakub Cwetler
Mariia Osipova
00:26:2401:00:4501:20:5801:39:4402:03:06
1000356Waleczne Bystrzaki BrainlyMarcin Langowski
Anna Sieroń
Ola Wiśniewska
Kuba Piwnik
Michał Frasiński
00:21:0200:57:5001:25:3201:44:0402:03:15
1001779Nokia ExpatsMark Piefer
Tom Mako
Lauren Piekos
Eric Ortiz
Chris Piekos
00:20:4700:57:2001:23:5701:44:0702:03:46
100256Say Hello to MentosMagdalena Piast
Rafał Doliński
Łukasz Domagała
Karolina Zarychta
Monika Kolasa
00:24:3300:47:0401:09:5901:36:5502:03:55
100320Luxoft PROsMILEsKarolina Plewniak
Marcin Lasota
Jakub Just
Piotr Opałacz
Piotr Leniartek
00:29:0900:47:5101:12:0201:35:4602:04:18
1004671Premium MIGMateusz Zuba
Joanna Grzegorczyk
Natalia Ziętara
Dorota Szczepanik-Samolińska
Małgorzata Kowalska
00:19:4300:41:5601:08:5001:39:4602:04:58
1005843Motorola Solutions 33 Szybkie księgoweEwelina Masztalik
Katarzyna Pietrzak
Paulina Kosmal
Sylwia Matyjewicz
Katarzyna Poznanska
00:22:3400:47:2501:11:5201:44:1502:05:58
10061034Baby z HREwa Garbera
Agnieszka Bogdanik
Paulina Kozubek
Marta Korab
Malwina Zacny
00:24:0900:52:5901:16:4301:41:1102:07:15
10071046Blu PowerMonika Kozieja
Magdalena Młynarczyk
Katarzyna Rybak
Michal Elster
Joanna Cholewa
00:28:1100:53:2301:22:0101:43:5302:07:53
1008860DENTIST IIJOANNA STEINDER
NINA JEDYNAK
SANDRA BUNK
MAGDALENA KUKURBA-SETKOWICZ
MAŁGORZATA KULESA-MROWIECKA
00:28:4700:54:3801:17:5501:46:5802:11:34
100933PKP S.A. Kraków 1Piotr Bylina
Małgorzata Michalik
Bogusława Bylina
Joanna Dudek
Sylwia Moryc
00:22:1700:53:3701:16:5001:47:5802:11:54
1010562HSBC 09 FIFARAFADominika Szmigielska
Monika Suma
Aneta Stachnik
Katarzyna Pietrus
Joanna Gorczyńska
00:29:1500:56:1301:21:3901:48:4302:17:54
1011783Oby do przoduIzabela Lukasiak
Anna Medrek
Marzena Sitko
Katarzyna Rybacka
Justyna Dyrda
00:23:3000:59:3501:21:4001:46:0802:19:15
10121045RPA Team - Running Programmers Ahead (of schedule)Magdalena Glanowska
Karanjit Singh
Victor Svistunov
Paweł Ból
Artur Zahreba
00:24:0600:42:3701:02:1001:20:21
101370Odjazdowe żurawieGabriela Lis
Aneta Adamczyk
Agnieszka Maziarz
Olha Onyshchuk
Dominika Burda
00:24:4600:45:5901:08:4901:36:45
1014552(Not) fast and furiousJarosław Koby łko
Helena Ferros
Hanna Baczyńska
Dawid Poźniński
Katarzyna Szuszkiewicz
00:24:2000:47:4601:08:31
10159Teatr Łaźnia NowaRafał Szumny
Marta Kępińska
Aleksandra Gacek
Zofia Łękawska-Orzechowska
101612RADIO KRAKÓWGrzegorz Bernasik
Maciek Skowronek
Karol Surówka
Kuba Niziński
Marek Mędela
101731GBS FinanceGrzegorz Szynal
Marcin Młynarczyk
Sandra Kroll
Łukasz Bieda
Agnieszka Rozum
1018128Osadkowski Run TeamKamil Tokaj
Jarosław Duda
Joanna Spich
Joanna Miężał-Basińska
Łukasz Spich
1019167Running noses IIŁukasz Skowronek
Michał Zajch
Kateryna Martynyshyn
Kinga Lisiecka-Garbaczewska
Mateusz Suchecki
1020181UBS LentilkiMartyna Gorczynska
Jakub Gorczynski
Marcin Samborski
Anna Matlengiewicz
Artur Wegrzyniak
1021191ZURICH IV



1022278SoftNeciaki 3Mariusz Ordyczyński
Wioletta Mazurek
Dominik Łacny
Julita Wawrzynów
Daniel Kurdyś
1023308EDF PaliwaTomasz Kowalik
Patryk Dunal
Łukasz Dudzik
Mariusz Grodzki
Kamil Łanuszka
10243583DS #teamkoneMaria Miśkowiec
Edyta Flis
Bartłomiej Szybura
Bogumił Balicki
Krzysztof Kubala
1025404Z-factorWojtek Liszka
Wojtek liszkA
Wojtek liszk
Lisk
Lisk
1026420Magentowe PanteryKamil Smolik
Daniel Brandys
Monika Rutkowska
Ada Poszelężny
Paweł Kuciel
1027445Jacy oni piękniSebastian Niemczyk
Rafał Machnik
Adam Dziendziel
Dawid Figiel
Andrzej Wronka
1028518ASAP TeamAnia Chyla
Marek Stanislawski
Karolina Stępień
Daniel Żmuda
1029531IBM BTO I tak biegamy maloJustyna Tarasinska
Sylwia Szymanska
Paolo Trindade
Katarzyna Czernecka
Maciej Kusina
1030549MS ReaktywacjaAgnieszka Sobocińska
Piotr Budzinowski
Mateusz Haligowski
Mariusz Sobociński
Łukasz Kidała
1031566Galeria Krakowska SizeerDawid Dziekan
Justyna Obrzut
Elżbieta Sitarz
Przemysław Dudek
Bartłomiej Micek
1032618Farnell element14Szymon Prower
Robert Rospedzihowski
Virginija Batuleviciute
Andrei Kovalenko
Anze Jaksic
1033663{{'Secu'+"Ring"}}Wojtek Reguła
Mateusz Olejarka
Jakub Korepta
Michał Ogorzałek
Paweł Kuryłowicz
1034686TM Szwadron ŚmierciPaweł Syrek
Przemysław Polak
Karol Ślosarczyk
Dawid Michalik
Jakub Majdak
1035704IG TEAM IIEoin McCoy
Ewa Szalewska
Chris Tripp
Mateusz Słapiński
Marcin Panek
1036705ShitstormTomasz Styczeń
Mateusz Niezabitowski
Wojciech Wąsik
Mateusz Gajdzik
Przemysław Cimcioch
1037708MeshołowyMarek Wierzbicki
Rafał Han
Eryk Śmiech
Bartek Tadla
Karol Kochan
1038733NIDEC - Nidec All for dreamsMagdalena Mikoś
Marlena Korytnicka
Magdalena Kawałek
Anna Dulska
Mikoś Liza
1039742Power RangersVanessa Reis
Ruggerro Cecchi
Yuliia Pastushenko
Knarik Avetisyan
Massimiliano D'Angelo
1040772GP Team!Bartosz Adamczyk
Mikhail Koltsov
Agnieszka Karolczyk
Przemysław Włodek
Tomasz Kępa
1041830Krosno Glass Running TeamMarcin Miąsik
Bartosz Rec
Ewelina Soboń
Anna Kulig
Laskowska Aneta
1042851Mitsubishi Electric 6Bartosz Jedynak



1043863HSBC 22 Happy feetMagdalena Siepracka
Pawel Skoczylas
Szymon Guzowski
Rafal Zielinski
Dariusz Dziedzic
1044877Płonące skarpetyGrzegorz Jaksender
Elwira Tomzik
Tomasz Kurasz
Monika Zdzierek
Paweł Adamus
1045879UBS Kita RunnersPaulina Fuglewicz
Lukas Sliz
Olga Kastner
Giorgia Perpellini
Constantin Marek
1046891GepardyRafał Mej
Andrzej Żelazko
Ganna Baranivska
Sylwester Szydło
Kazimierz Kiełbasa
1047893FarmaProm AndrzejeTomasz Stano
Piotr Szczypuła
Sebastian Kozakowski
Paweł Markowski
Tomasz Armata
1048895obido & JoymilePaweł Gniadkowski
Justyna Lachowska


1049898Dream Team PlusKrzysztof Krawczyk
Mateusz Chrzan
Jacek Zientkiewicz
Damian Śniecikowski
Grzegorz Rusin
1050908Accenture 2Maria Kądziela
Mariusz Bartula
Sylwia Sarzyńska
Agnieszka Mikulska
Martyna Kaim
1051914Dentist IMałgorzata Kulesa-Mrowiecka
Dorota Basta-Krupa
Małgorzata Stec
Iwona Domagała
Maciej Żarow
1052916ABM - Awangarda Biegów MiejskichMirosława Morawska
Weronika Morawska
Anna Łuczak
Monika Rudnik
Agnieszka Fraś
1053925Making Waves 3Patryk Manterys
Mariusz Kręgiel
Piotr Szczygieł
Mateusz Winiarski
Bartłomiej Tokarczyk
1054928Wawel Runners Team 3Agnieszka Dziedzic
Nicol Cichoń
Daniel Basista
Grzegorz Wojtanowicz
Bartłomiej Czarnota
1055930UEK - Dział Nauki i Transferu WiedzyTomasz Rupacz
Anna Jędrychowska-Mączyńska
Magdalena Zielińska
Tomasz Bąbka
Monika Hamerska
1056941UBS Group Risk on the RunGregory Cownden
Marieta Kula
Dominka Machaj
Dorota Bugla
Anna Kazimierowska
1057963COOPERKIAdam Gaweł
Magda Loska
Dawid Foremski
Mirek Kucharski
Radosław Motyka
1058964ABMMonika Rudnik
Monika Rudnik
Monika Rudnik
Monika Rudnik
Monika Rudnik
1059967PanjuniorsAleksandr Baturin
Oleksii Balov
Malika Lebayeva
Dasha Silenkova
Roman Hryhorchuk
1060968United People of HEINEKENDorota Uchacz
Natalia Polak
Agnieszka Majeran
Katerina Beute
Joanna Ciborowska
1061987BookingYeah 2Anita Junke
Anna Furman
Rafał Matuszewski
Martyna Kosik
Bartłomiej Bocheński
1062996Amatorzy PszenżytaUrszula Jaskowska
Urszula Szczepaniak
Olga Lukianenko
Sabina Gamoń
Filip Nowicki
10631004The EventersAndrzej Kazirod
Jacek Podgórski
Iwona Różana
Oswald Bednarski
Jakub Drąg