Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Kategoria
Age Group
Czas
Time
Strata
Gap
1691Gumkowski SzymonPOLGdańskBiegankowe szyderstwoMM2000:15:37-
23009Żygenda KrzysztofPOLGdyniaGKS Żukowo / Adidas Runners TriCityMM2000:15:45-
33086Stypułkowski PatrykPOLKonuszki7 Batalion Kawalerii PowietrznejMM2000:16:00-
41158Kujawski GrzegorzPOLLeśniewoForma Jak WinoMM4000:16:05-
53071Arendt KacperPOLGrudziądzGKS Olimpia GrudziądzMM2000:16:49-
6323Czapiński MichałPOLRedaLion Brokers - Bike U UpMM4000:16:59-
73024Sanko AliaksandrPOLGrudziądzMM3000:17:08-
82611Zakrzewski MateuszPOLGdańskMM3000:17:09-
91936Rusoń BartoszPOLRumiaTALEXIAKIMM1600:17:15-
102645Zieliński KrzysztofPOLGdyniaTalexiakiMM1600:17:15-
111692Palaschke MichałPOLGdańskSportowy MajkelMM3000:17:17-
12595Gołaszewski ŁukaszPOLGdańskPassion FirstMM4000:17:18-
131794Pobłocki PiotrPOLLęborkUKS ekonomik maratonczyk lęborkMM5000:17:20-
1469Bagiński TomaszPOLGdańskTommiBagins.plMM4000:17:22-
151077Kozak JakubPOLGdańskwww.KOZAK.plMM2000:17:35-
16906Kasprzyk PiotrPOLNowęcin/ŁebaWitkowski Running TeamMM5000:17:36-
17699Guzowski DenisPOLSłupskPrawie jak HermesMM2000:17:39-
182784Jeremicz KamilMEXGuadalajaraSKLEP BIEGACZA GDAŃSKMM2000:17:40-
192535Wojtaszak RafałPOLGdyniaMM4000:17:41-
2071Bagrowski TomaszPOLGdańskAR TeamMM4000:17:51-
212099Sosnowski WiesławPOLGniszewoSambor TczewMM5000:17:52-
222094Sołtysek RadosławPOLCieplewoMM4000:17:54-
232706Bloch SzymonPOLCzerskENATA BREADMM3000:17:55-
241987Samsonov SergeyPOLGdańskFighting RunnersMM3000:17:58-
252116Staniak JakubPOLGdańskARKADIUSZ GARDZIELEWSKI RUNNING TEAMMM2000:17:58-
261665Ossowski MateuszPOLGdyniaMLKS Nadwiślanin ChełmnoMM3000:18:00-
27200Breska DanielPOLbytówŚcigał TeamMM4000:18:01-
282455Wiatrowski KrzyśPOLKowaleTRIWIATRAK / CTSMM4000:18:08-
29163Bogdański PiotrPOLElblągMKRAWCZYNSKA TEAMMM3000:18:09-
302380Trzaskalski KamilPOLGdyniaHapag-Lloyd Running CrewMM3000:18:10-
312913Serkowski MaksymilianPOLKartuzyGKS CARTUSIAMM1600:18:13-
322820Kruczyński SzymonPOLBorkowoPolitechnika Gdańska FTiMSMM1600:18:14-
332522Wojciechowicz TomaszPOLGdańskGIWK BiegaMM4000:18:15-
34174Bojanowski DamianPOLSierakowiceKS BATMM3000:18:19-
35364Dawidek BartłomiejPOLWarszawaWe Run ClanMM3000:18:19-
361091Kozłowski WiktorPOLGdańskMM3000:18:19-
371948Rybarczyk JanPOLDarłowoMM5000:18:19-
38528Gałęza SławomirPOLGdyniaRunpassion.plMM4000:18:20-
391044Kotowicz BartoszPOLKwidzynKwidzyn BiegaMM4000:18:21-
401230Lamparski SławekPOLGdańskHapag-Lloyd Running CrewMM3000:18:24-
411910Romanowski ŁukaszPOLGdańskDebestimMM4000:18:26-
42275Chrząszcz BartoszPOLPakośćMM2000:18:30-
433040Zygmunt MarcinPOLGdańskMM4000:18:31-
44371Dąbrowski PawełPOLStarogard GdańskiBeniaminek 03MM3000:18:32-
451370Makowski PawełPOLGdańskAwet GdańskMM3000:18:32-
46692Gurfinkiel ŁukaszPOLGdańskBiegaj z głowąMM4000:18:34-
47956Kleinszmidt RyszardPOLBytówUNIPEX BYTÓWMM5000:18:35-
481367Makarski TomaszPOLGdańskMM ProjektMM4000:18:37-
49842Jurczyszyn RafałPOLKościerzynaOlimpSwimMM3000:18:38-
502605Zajk MichałPOLRedaMM3000:18:38-
512174Stusio DamianPOLGdańskMM4000:18:39-
522051Siwiak FilipPOLGdańskStart Team WąbrzeźnoMM2000:18:41-
53698Guzowski DariuszPOLTrzebielinoTalex BorzytuchomMM5000:18:45-
542103Sowa MichałPOLGdańskMM3000:18:47-
551409Marczyk AdamPOLKwidzynKTR VentusMM4000:18:48-
562379Trzaska PrzemysławPOLGdańskDream Tri TeamMM3000:18:49-
571816Pomagruk ŁukaszPOLGdańskUstaw się na bieganie w GdańskuMM3000:18:50-
58296Ciesulski MarekPOLNowa Wieś LęborskaTeam Zwae KębłowoMM3000:18:52-
593025Sanko SviatlanaPOLGrudziądzKK3000:18:52-
602751Fobke PiotrPOLGdańskWiktoria running teamMM2000:18:53-
61722Hewelt MaciekPOLGdyniaIntel Runners PolskaMM3000:18:53-
622666Zwolski AndrzejPOLRzepnicaScigał TeamMM5000:18:54-
633029Formela PiotrPOLGdańskRunpassion.plMM3000:18:55-
64852Kaczmar BłażejPOLTczewTeam TapfloMM2000:18:56-
652798Klajna JakubPOLGdańskMM3000:18:56-
662292Szymański KrzysztofPOLDomatówkoMM3000:18:56-
671321Łosin MartaPOLGdyniaBiegun OCR TeamKK3000:18:56-
682768GRYCZKA WOJCIECHPOLKisieliceMM2000:18:57-
69751Jabłońska NataliaPOLGdańskKK2000:18:57-
701479Mierzwa KrzysztofPOLGdańskKujawscy RunnersMM3000:18:57-
711500Miszewski MateuszPOLGdańskCTSMM3000:18:57-
724Baranowska-Trzasko AleksandraPOLGdyniaDudycz runKK4000:18:58-
732303Śleszycka AnnaPOLGdańskRKS ŁódźKK2000:18:58-
742618Zarecki PawełPOLBaninoAqua StandoorMM4000:18:58-
752650Zieman MichałPOLRzepnicaRuntastyczni Team BytówMM3000:18:58-
76330Czech DariuszPOLPłotowoŚcigł TeamMM4000:18:59-
771761Pietrzak PiotrPOLGdańskGrupa Biegowa 65MM5000:19:00-
78606Gostkowski ŁukaszPOLBytówGoch Bytów reaktywacjaMM3000:19:01-
792203Szafran BartoszPOLGdańskBright InventionsMM2000:19:02-
80918Kepka GrzegorzPOLWejherowoMAJATEAMMM3000:19:03-
811058Kowalik DawidPOLGdyniaDKRunnerMM4000:19:04-
821330Łukasiewicz MichałPOLGdańskBRIGHT INVENTIONSMM3000:19:04-
83816Jaworski PawełPOLGdańskMM3000:19:09-
842920Skuza MateuszPOLWejherowoMaja TeamMM3000:19:10-
851793Pobłocki AdamPOLMściszewiceMsciszewiceMM3000:19:11-
861142Kubiczak JanPOLTORUŃMM3000:19:14-
871532Mrotek AnnaPOLSępólno KrajeńskieAngoal TłumaczeniaKK2000:19:15-
881835Prochna KrzysztofPOLFromborkMM5000:19:15-
89478Ficht WitoldPOLWejherowo42.195 WejherowoMM4000:19:17-
90289Cichosz AleksandraPOLGdańskSP27TEAMKK3000:19:19-
91470Falkowski ŁukaszPOLGdańskNNJL - Niebo Nie Jest LimitemMM3000:19:20-
921739Perticaroli PaoloPOLGdyniaRREMM4000:19:24-
932689Abramowicz MichałPOLGdańskBiegun OCR TeamMM3000:19:27-
941100Krawczyk AndrzejPOLWejherowoMaja TeamMM5000:19:27-
952037Sikora DariuszPOLNowy Dwór GdańskiMM5000:19:28-
962319Świeczkowski SławomirPOLGdańskMM5000:19:28-
971760Pietrzak JacekPOLGdyniaMM3000:19:30-
98376Deka PrzemysławPOLGdyniaKujawscy RunnersMM3000:19:31-
99130Biegała MarekPOLGdańskBike U UpMM3000:19:32-
100866Kalinowska-Biegała MartaPOLGdańskBike U Up / SiiKK3000:19:32-
1012419Targiel DamianPOLGdańskMM3000:19:33-
1022688Żywicki DanielPOLGdańskMM3000:19:33-
1031338Łyś DanielPOLRedaMM3000:19:33-
1042730Czerwionka JakubPOLCharbrowski BórUKS Ekoludek SzczenurzeMM2000:19:34-
1051176Kulińska JustynaPOLGdańskKK2000:19:34-
1061220Labuda MateuszPOLSierakowiceMM3000:19:34-
1072102Sowa KrzysztofPOLKościerzynaAkademia Biegowa KościerzynaMM4000:19:34-
1082067Sławiński DamianPOLGdyniaZorza GdyniaMM3000:19:34-
109198Braszko JakubPOLGdańskMM2000:19:35-
110893Karczewski DamianPOLNowa Wieś LęborskaTeam Zwae KębłowoMM3000:19:35-
1112083Sobkowiak AndrzejPOLBaninoKujawscy RunnersMM3000:19:35-
1122230Szczykutowicz TomaszPOLGdańskSzalony Gdańsk BiegaMM3000:19:35-
1132504WITKOWSKI BARTOSZPOLKielnoMM3000:19:35-
1142702Bernaciak DominikPOLLidzbark WarmińskiMM3000:19:36-
1151167Kulczyk MarcinPOLGdyniaUltra Way TeamMM4000:19:36-
1162008Schur KrzysztofPOLGdańskR@NERSIMM3000:19:36-
1171318Łęgowski MichałPOLPruszcz GdańskiIRON TEAMMM3000:19:36-
118390Dębiec EwaPOLGdańskCTSKK4000:19:37-
1191281Lis PawełPOLGdańskCTSMM4000:19:37-
1201678Ożarowski MarcinPOLGdańskEvoTriathlonMM4000:19:37-
121989Kołtuniak ZbigniewPOLGdańskEPAM TeamMM3000:19:38-
1221174Kulikowski RadosławPOLJankowo GdańskieUltra Way TeamMM3000:19:38-
1232145Stefanowski DominkPOLKrakówLacho TeamMM3000:19:38-
1242180Suchorz KrzysztofPOLGdyniaCTSMM5000:19:38-
1252532Wojniusz AdrianPOLDarłowoFeifer TeamMM4000:19:39-
1262555Wraga RafałPOLGdańskMM3000:19:39-
1271205Kuźniar WojciechPOLRumiaPROJEKT1000UPMM3000:19:41-
128616Góreczny RafałPOLChwaszczynoM Krawczyńska teamMM4000:19:42-
1292147Stefański AndrzejPOLElblągMaratończyk. ElblągMM6000:19:43-
130295Ciesiulski PrzemysławPOLPotęgowoTEAM ZwaeMM3000:19:45-
1313063Szymański PiotrPOLRumiaMM2000:19:46-
1322596zADORA ANDRZEJPOLGDYNIARODZINNY KLUB SPORTOWY FURIAMM5000:19:46-
13387Baniel PawełPOLRumiaMM4000:19:47-
1342933Steinka MarianPOLKościerzynaMM5000:19:47-
1352836Łapiński TomekPOLGdańskOur Own WayMM4000:19:47-
1361243Lemke LeszekPOLGdyniaMM4000:19:49-
137571Glazik DariuszPOLBytówŚcigał TeamMM4000:19:50-
1381362Majewski WojciechPOLDzierzgońMM4000:19:50-
1391770piotrowski sławekPOLGdańsk***** *** ustaw sie na bieganie w GdańskuMM4000:19:50-
1402660Zmuda-Trzebiatowski JędrzejPOLBytówOS LOGISTICS TEAM GDYNIAMM2000:19:51-
141636Gralak JacekPOLKościerzynaAkademia Biegowa KościerzynaMM4000:19:53-
1421436Matyszewski AmadeuszPOLToruńMM3000:19:53-
1432314Świąder MirosławPOLKolbudyRunpassion.pl Intel runnersMM5000:19:53-
1442315Świąder PawełPOLGdańskrunpassion.pl / Intel RunnersMM2000:19:53-
1451312Łapuć KrzysztofPOLGdańskMM4000:19:53-
146247Cejrowski AndrzejPOLStraszynStraszyn biegaMM3000:19:55-
1471733Peek KrystianPOLGdańskSpeed4Fit EMS GdańskMM4000:19:55-
148946Kitowski DawidPOLGdańskDKMOMM3000:19:56-
149819Jeremicz MarcinPOLGdańskSztafeta NadzieiMM4000:19:57-
1502637ZGLEŃSKI IREKPOLPRUSZCZ GDAŃSKIMM4000:19:57-
151612Góra KrzysztofPOLGdyniaMamy ToMM4000:19:58-
152736Holk-Łebiński MateuszPOLSierakowiceKujawscy RunnersMM3000:19:58-
153766Jakubiec AleksandraPOLGdyniaMamy To / Navimart RunKK4000:19:59-
1542924SOBIERAJ JAKUBPOLGdańskMM1600:19:59-
155206Brucki RobertPOLGdyniabiegamyrazem.pl / Chylońskie Dziki GdyniaMM5000:20:00-
156285Cichocki MariuszPOLGdańskMKrawczyńska teamMM4000:20:01-
157768Jakusik JacekPOLGdańskMM5000:20:01-
1581564Narożny GrzegorzPOLGdańskMM4000:20:01-
1591366Makarski Michal MakarskiPOLGdańskChabowski Athletic Training SystemMM3000:20:02-
1601540Muński MariuszPOLKościerzyna WybudowanieAkademia Biegowa KościerzynaMM4000:20:03-
161721Hewelt KrzysztofPOLWejherowoWejherowska Akademia BieganiaMM6000:20:04-
162350Ćwikowski KamilPOLAugustówMM2000:20:05-
1631135Krzyśko KrzysztofPOLBaninoRunpassion.PlMM4000:20:05-
164381Demecki GrzegorzPOLGdańskMM3000:20:07-
1652552Wójcicki PawełPOLMalbork22 BLTMM4000:20:08-
1661326Ługowski MarcinPOLGdańskMM4000:20:09-
1671704Panek MichałPOLSopotZa linią metyMM3000:20:10-
168425Drzewiecki RobertPOLGdańskMM3000:20:11-
169114Bejm ŁukaszPOLGdańskMM3000:20:13-
170468Falasa KrzysztofPOLPszczółkiKwidzyn BiegaMM4000:20:14-
171530Gałka ŁukaszPOLGdańskPKLAMMM3000:20:15-
1722937Stukan MaciejPOLSopotEpicentrumMM3000:20:15-
1732970Werischak PatrykPOLKiełpinoTEAMOCHALMM3000:20:15-
1742985Wydrowski LucjanPOLChmielnoStart KartuzyMM4000:20:15-
175471Fąferek PiotrPOLSzczecinMM3000:20:18-
176829Jędrkowiak PiotrPOLPaczewoMM3000:20:20-
1771450Megger PiotrPOLTrąbki WielkieIron TeamMM2000:20:20-
1781672Ośka WojciechPOLGdańskFabryka SylwetkiMM3000:20:23-
179825Jędrasiewicz JacekPOLTczewTeam TapfloMM3000:20:25-
1801270Lica WaldemarPOLGdyniaMM4000:20:25-
181424Drzewiecki PawełPOLGdańskMM3000:20:26-
182942Kirsz KrzysztofPOLGdańsk@sportowy_tataMM3000:20:27-
1831530Mroczkowski TomaszPOLMalborkFlex RunnersMM4000:20:28-
1841623Ogorzałek AndrzejPOLGdańskMM3000:20:30-
185327Czarnecki MateuszPOLStobiecDCT RUNNING TEAMMM2000:20:31-
1861830PRĄTNICKI MARIUSZPOLGdyniaKujawscy RunnersMM4000:20:31-
1871001Kopecki KacperPOLGdańskMM2000:20:32-
1881526Mroczek PrzemysławPOLGdyniaMM3000:20:33-
1892044Siomak Michał SiomakPOLGdańskMM4000:20:33-
1902149Stempiński KrzysztofPOLGdańskMM5000:20:34-
1912066Sławek KosPOLOrłowoDCT runing teamMM5000:20:34-
192166Bogucki MarcinPOLSopotMM3000:20:35-
193580Głombiowska ZuzannaPOLGdyniaRunpassion.pl TEAMKK2000:20:37-
1942124Stankiewicz TomaszPOLStaraszynMM4000:20:37-
1953099Alboszta AdrianPOLSuwałkiMM2000:20:38-
1961707Paracki TomaszPOLSierakowiceMM3000:20:38-
197649Grochowski PatrykPOLGdyniaBubuMM3000:20:40-
1981222Labun ZenonPOLMrzezinoMM4000:20:40-
199869Kalinowski MichałPOLTczewSubkowskie łepyMM2000:20:42-
2002404Urbański DariuszPOLGdańskMM5000:20:42-