Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Mce K/M
Rank F/M
Kategoria
Age Group
Mce Kat
AG Rank
Czas netto
Chip Time
Strata
Gap
1691Gumkowski SzymonPOLGdańskBiegankowe szyderstwoM1M20100:31:15-
23009Żygenda KrzysztofPOLGdyniaGKS Żukowo / Adidas Runners TriCityM2M20200:31:31-
33086Stypułkowski PatrykPOLKonuszki7 Batalion Kawalerii PowietrznejM3M20300:32:01-
41158Kujawski GrzegorzPOLLeśniewoForma Jak WinoM4M40100:32:10-
53071Arendt KacperPOLGrudziądzGKS Olimpia GrudziądzM5M20400:33:39-
6323Czapiński MichałPOLRedaLion Brokers - Bike U UpM6M40200:33:58-
73024Sanko AliaksandrPOLGrudziądzM7M30100:34:17-
82611Zakrzewski MateuszPOLGdańskM8M30200:34:18-
92645Zieliński KrzysztofPOLGdyniaTalexiakiM9M16100:34:30-
101936Rusoń BartoszPOLRumiaTALEXIAKIM10M16200:34:31-
111692Palaschke MichałPOLGdańskSportowy MajkelM11M30300:34:35-
12595Gołaszewski ŁukaszPOLGdańskPassion FirstM12M40300:34:37-
131794Pobłocki PiotrPOLLęborkUKS ekonomik maratonczyk lęborkM13M50100:34:40-
1469Bagiński TomaszPOLGdańskTommiBagins.plM14M40400:34:45-
151077Kozak JakubPOLGdańskwww.KOZAK.plM15M20500:35:11-
16906Kasprzyk PiotrPOLNowęcin/ŁebaWitkowski Running TeamM16M50200:35:12-
17699Guzowski DenisPOLSłupskPrawie jak HermesM17M20600:35:18-
182784Jeremicz KamilMEXGuadalajaraSKLEP BIEGACZA GDAŃSKM18M20700:35:21-
192535Wojtaszak RafałPOLGdyniaM19M40500:35:23-
2071Bagrowski TomaszPOLGdańskAR TeamM20M40600:35:43-
212099Sosnowski WiesławPOLGniszewoSambor TczewM21M50300:35:44-
222094Sołtysek RadosławPOLCieplewoM22M40700:35:49-
232706Bloch SzymonPOLCzerskENATA BREADM23M30400:35:50-
241987Samsonov SergeyPOLGdańskFighting RunnersM24M30500:35:56-
252116Staniak JakubPOLGdańskARKADIUSZ GARDZIELEWSKI RUNNING TEAMM25M20800:35:57-
261665Ossowski MateuszPOLGdyniaMLKS Nadwiślanin ChełmnoM26M30600:36:01-
27200Breska DanielPOLbytówŚcigał TeamM27M40800:36:02-
282455Wiatrowski KrzyśPOLKowaleTRIWIATRAK / CTSM28M40900:36:17-
29163Bogdański PiotrPOLElblągMKRAWCZYNSKA TEAMM29M30700:36:19-
302380Trzaskalski KamilPOLGdyniaHapag-Lloyd Running CrewM30M30800:36:20-
312913Serkowski MaksymilianPOLKartuzyGKS CARTUSIAM31M16300:36:26-
322820Kruczyński SzymonPOLBorkowoPolitechnika Gdańska FTiMSM32M16400:36:29-
332522Wojciechowicz TomaszPOLGdańskGIWK BiegaM33M401000:36:31-
34174Bojanowski DamianPOLSierakowiceKS BATM34M30900:36:38-
351091Kozłowski WiktorPOLGdańskM34M30900:36:38-
361948Rybarczyk JanPOLDarłowoM34M50400:36:38-
37364Dawidek BartłomiejPOLWarszawaWe Run ClanM37M301100:36:39-
38528Gałęza SławomirPOLGdyniaRunpassion.plM38M401100:36:40-
391044Kotowicz BartoszPOLKwidzynKwidzyn BiegaM39M401200:36:43-
401230Lamparski SławekPOLGdańskHapag-Lloyd Running CrewM40M301200:36:48-
411910Romanowski ŁukaszPOLGdańskDebestimM41M401300:36:53-
42692Gurfinkiel ŁukaszPOLGdańskBiegaj z głowąM42M401400:37:08-
431367Makarski TomaszPOLGdańskMM ProjektM43M401500:37:15-
44842Jurczyszyn RafałPOLKościerzynaOlimpSwimM44M301300:37:16-
452605Zajk MichałPOLRedaM44M301300:37:16-
461370Makowski PawełPOLGdańskAwet GdańskM46M301500:37:17-
472174Stusio DamianPOLGdańskM47M401600:37:19-
483040Zygmunt MarcinPOLGdańskM48M401700:37:23-
49698Guzowski DariuszPOLTrzebielinoTalex BorzytuchomM49M50500:37:30-
502103Sowa MichałPOLGdańskM50M301600:37:31-
512798Klajna JakubPOLGdańskM51M301700:37:36-
521409Marczyk AdamPOLKwidzynKTR VentusM52M401800:37:37-
532379Trzaska PrzemysławPOLGdańskDream Tri TeamM53M301800:37:39-
543025Sanko SviatlanaPOLGrudziądzK1K30100:37:42-
551479Mierzwa KrzysztofPOLGdańskKujawscy RunnersM54M301900:37:43-
56606Gostkowski ŁukaszPOLBytówGoch Bytów reaktywacjaM55M302000:37:48-
572920Skuza MateuszPOLWejherowoMaja TeamM56M302100:37:52-
582292Szymański KrzysztofPOLDomatówkoM57M302200:37:53-
592650Zieman MichałPOLRzepnicaRuntastyczni Team BytówM58M302300:37:56-
60722Hewelt MaciekPOLGdyniaIntel Runners PolskaM59M302400:37:57-
61852Kaczmar BłażejPOLTczewTeam TapfloM60M20900:37:58-
62330Czech DariuszPOLPłotowoŚcigł TeamM61M401900:38:04-
632303Śleszycka AnnaPOLGdańskRKS ŁódźK2K20100:38:08-
64956Kleinszmidt RyszardPOLBytówUNIPEX BYTÓWM62M50600:38:10-
65275Chrząszcz BartoszPOLPakośćM63M201000:38:14-
66296Ciesulski MarekPOLNowa Wieś LęborskaTeam Zwae KębłowoM63M302500:38:14-
672751Fobke PiotrPOLGdańskWiktoria running teamM65M201100:38:17-
683029Formela PiotrPOLGdańskRunpassion.plM66M302600:38:21-
691321Łosin MartaPOLGdyniaBiegun OCR TeamK3K30200:38:21-
703063Szymański PiotrPOLRumiaM67M201200:38:27-
71751Jabłońska NataliaPOLGdańskK4K20200:38:28-
721500Miszewski MateuszPOLGdańskCTSM68M302700:38:30-
732203Szafran BartoszPOLGdańskBright InventionsM69M201300:38:38-
74371Dąbrowski PawełPOLStarogard GdańskiBeniaminek 03M70M302800:38:41-
751761Pietrzak PiotrPOLGdańskGrupa Biegowa 65M71M50700:38:42-
76918Kepka GrzegorzPOLWejherowoMAJATEAMM72M302900:38:46-
774Baranowska-Trzasko AleksandraPOLGdyniaDudycz runK5K40100:38:48-
78478Ficht WitoldPOLWejherowo42.195 WejherowoM73M402000:38:48-
792768GRYCZKA WOJCIECHPOLKisieliceM74M201400:38:51-
801739Perticaroli PaoloPOLGdyniaRREM75M402100:38:52-
811793Pobłocki AdamPOLMściszewiceMsciszewiceM76M303000:38:54-
82198Braszko JakubPOLGdańskM77M201500:38:56-
831362Majewski WojciechPOLDzierzgońM77M402200:38:56-
841835Prochna KrzysztofPOLFromborkM77M50800:38:56-
852051Siwiak FilipPOLGdańskStart Team WąbrzeźnoM80M201600:38:57-
862504WITKOWSKI BARTOSZPOLKielnoM81M303100:39:02-
872702Bernaciak DominikPOLLidzbark WarmińskiM82M303200:39:04-
881176Kulińska JustynaPOLGdańskK6K20300:39:04-
892666Zwolski AndrzejPOLRzepnicaScigał TeamM82M50900:39:04-
902067Sławiński DamianPOLGdyniaZorza GdyniaM84M303300:39:06-
912618Zarecki PawełPOLBaninoAqua StandoorM85M402300:39:11-
921760Pietrzak JacekPOLGdyniaM86M303400:39:12-
932008Schur KrzysztofPOLGdańskR@NERSIM87M303500:39:14-
942319Świeczkowski SławomirPOLGdańskM87M501000:39:14-
951330Łukasiewicz MichałPOLGdańskBRIGHT INVENTIONSM87M303500:39:14-
961338Łyś DanielPOLRedaM90M303700:39:16-
97470Falkowski ŁukaszPOLGdańskNNJL - Niebo Nie Jest LimitemM91M303800:39:17-
982688Żywicki DanielPOLGdańskM91M303800:39:17-
99893Karczewski DamianPOLNowa Wieś LęborskaTeam Zwae KębłowoM93M304000:39:18-
1002083Sobkowiak AndrzejPOLBaninoKujawscy RunnersM93M304000:39:18-
1011318Łęgowski MichałPOLPruszcz GdańskiIRON TEAMM95M304200:39:19-
102289Cichosz AleksandraPOLGdańskSP27TEAMK7K30300:39:20-
1031678Ożarowski MarcinPOLGdańskEvoTriathlonM96M402400:39:20-
1042730Czerwionka JakubPOLCharbrowski BórUKS Ekoludek SzczenurzeM97M201700:39:24-
1051142Kubiczak JanPOLTORUŃM97M304300:39:24-
1061100Krawczyk AndrzejPOLWejherowoMaja TeamM99M501100:39:27-
1071220Labuda MateuszPOLSierakowiceM100M304400:39:30-
1081174Kulikowski RadosławPOLJankowo GdańskieUltra Way TeamM101M304500:39:33-
1091532Mrotek AnnaPOLSępólno KrajeńskieAngoal TłumaczeniaK8K20400:39:33-
110206Brucki RobertPOLGdyniabiegamyrazem.pl / Chylońskie Dziki GdyniaM102M501200:39:36-
1112836Łapiński TomekPOLGdańskOur Own WayM102M402500:39:36-
112612Góra KrzysztofPOLGdyniaMamy ToM104M402600:39:37-
1132532Wojniusz AdrianPOLDarłowoFeifer TeamM105M402700:39:42-
1142230Szczykutowicz TomaszPOLGdańskSzalony Gdańsk BiegaM106M304600:39:44-
1152689Abramowicz MichałPOLGdańskBiegun OCR TeamM107M304700:39:45-
1162037Sikora DariuszPOLNowy Dwór GdańskiM107M501300:39:45-
1172102Sowa KrzysztofPOLKościerzynaAkademia Biegowa KościerzynaM107M402800:39:45-
1182555Wraga RafałPOLGdańskM110M304800:39:46-
1191167Kulczyk MarcinPOLGdyniaUltra Way TeamM111M402900:39:47-
120130Biegała MarekPOLGdańskBike U UpM112M304900:39:51-
121866Kalinowska-Biegała MartaPOLGdańskBike U Up / SiiK9K30400:39:51-
1222315Świąder PawełPOLGdańskrunpassion.pl / Intel RunnersM112M201800:39:51-
1232419Targiel DamianPOLGdańskM112M304900:39:51-
1241058Kowalik DawidPOLGdyniaDKRunnerM115M403000:39:52-
125376Deka PrzemysławPOLGdyniaKujawscy RunnersM116M305100:39:55-
1261205Kuźniar WojciechPOLRumiaPROJEKT1000UPM117M305200:39:56-
1271564Narożny GrzegorzPOLGdańskM117M403100:39:56-
1281135Krzyśko KrzysztofPOLBaninoRunpassion.PlM119M403200:40:04-
129989Kołtuniak ZbigniewPOLGdańskEPAM TeamM120M305300:40:06-
1302596zADORA ANDRZEJPOLGDYNIARODZINNY KLUB SPORTOWY FURIAM120M501400:40:06-
131390Dębiec EwaPOLGdańskCTSK10K40200:40:08-
1321281Lis PawełPOLGdańskCTSM122M403300:40:08-
1332180Suchorz KrzysztofPOLGdyniaCTSM123M501500:40:09-
1341770piotrowski sławekPOLGdańsk***** *** ustaw sie na bieganie w GdańskuM124M403400:40:13-
135721Hewelt KrzysztofPOLWejherowoWejherowska Akademia BieganiaM125M60100:40:15-
136285Cichocki MariuszPOLGdańskMKrawczyńska teamM126M403500:40:16-
137816Jaworski PawełPOLGdańskM126M305400:40:16-
138247Cejrowski AndrzejPOLStraszynStraszyn biegaM128M305500:40:24-
1392933Steinka MarianPOLKościerzynaM128M501600:40:24-
140295Ciesiulski PrzemysławPOLPotęgowoTEAM ZwaeM130M305600:40:25-
1412314Świąder MirosławPOLKolbudyRunpassion.pl Intel runnersM130M501700:40:25-
142768Jakusik JacekPOLGdańskM132M501800:40:27-
143825Jędrasiewicz JacekPOLTczewTeam TapfloM133M305700:40:30-
1441436Matyszewski AmadeuszPOLToruńM134M305800:40:32-
145766Jakubiec AleksandraPOLGdyniaMamy To / Navimart RunK11K40300:40:35-
1462147Stefański AndrzejPOLElblągMaratończyk. ElblągM135M60200:40:38-
1472970Werischak PatrykPOLKiełpinoTEAMOCHALM135M305900:40:38-
148571Glazik DariuszPOLBytówŚcigał TeamM137M403600:40:39-
149329Czaykowski WojciechPOLGdyniaGrupa Druha Borucha / Mamy ToM138M403700:40:48-
1501326Ługowski MarcinPOLGdańskM138M403700:40:48-
151946Kitowski DawidPOLGdańskDKMOM140M306000:40:49-
1521214Kwiatkowski TomaszPOLNowy Dwór GdańskiM140M306000:40:49-
153829Jędrkowiak PiotrPOLPaczewoM142M306200:40:50-
1541243Lemke LeszekPOLGdyniaM142M403900:40:50-
1551569Nibus JacekPOLStraszynM144M306300:40:51-
156942Kirsz KrzysztofPOLGdańsk@sportowy_tataM145M306400:40:52-
157636Gralak JacekPOLKościerzynaAkademia Biegowa KościerzynaM146M404000:40:53-
1581001Kopecki KacperPOLGdańskM147M201900:40:54-
159736Holk-Łebiński MateuszPOLSierakowiceKujawscy RunnersM148M306500:40:55-
1601540Muński MariuszPOLKościerzyna WybudowanieAkademia Biegowa KościerzynaM148M404100:40:55-
161580Głombiowska ZuzannaPOLGdyniaRunpassion.pl TEAMK12K20500:40:57-
1622552Wójcicki PawełPOLMalbork22 BLTM150M404200:40:57-
1632924SOBIERAJ JAKUBPOLGdańskM151M16500:41:00-
1641222Labun ZenonPOLMrzezinoM152M404300:41:01-
165196Bramowicz Jacek BramowiczPOLJuszkowoM153M306600:41:02-
166869Kalinowski MichałPOLTczewSubkowskie łepyM153M202000:41:02-
1671559Nałęcz MateuszPOLCzernice BoroweM155M202100:41:03-
168165Bogucki ArkadiuszPOLPod OtominoHopsasaM156M404400:41:04-
169350Ćwikowski KamilPOLAugustówM156M202200:41:04-
1702937Stukan MaciejPOLSopotEpicentrumM158M306700:41:08-
171581Głowacki MariuszPOLGdańskM159M306800:41:11-
172471Fąferek PiotrPOLSzczecinM160M306900:41:15-
173929Jóskowski SylwesterPOLCewiceCewicki Klub Morsa i BiegaczaM161M404500:41:16-
174819Jeremicz MarcinPOLGdańskSztafeta NadzieiM162M404600:41:17-
1751312Łapuć KrzysztofPOLGdańskM163M404700:41:18-
1762985Wydrowski LucjanPOLChmielnoStart KartuzyM164M404800:41:19-
1771270Lica WaldemarPOLGdyniaM165M404900:41:20-
178114Bejm ŁukaszPOLGdańskM166M307000:41:24-
1792833Lipko AdriannaPOLGdyniaBiegamyrazem.plK13K30500:41:24-
1803027Tomkowicz BartoszPOLCedry WielkieCedrowy DworekM167M405000:41:25-
1812333Telepski MichałPOLGdańskBrowery Team / NULLM168M307100:41:26-
1822660Zmuda-Trzebiatowski JędrzejPOLBytówOS LOGISTICS TEAM GDYNIAM169M202300:41:27-
183327Czarnecki MateuszPOLStobiecDCT RUNNING TEAMM170M202400:41:28-
184616Góreczny RafałPOLChwaszczynoM Krawczyńska teamM170M405100:41:28-
1852729Czarnowski KrzysztofPOLRedaINTER DOORM172M405200:41:32-
186817Jażdżewski DariuszPOLPruszcz GdańskiIRON TEAMM173M501900:41:33-
1871830PRĄTNICKI MARIUSZPOLGdyniaKujawscy RunnersM173M405300:41:33-
1881043Kotlęga MiłoszPOLNowa WieśAkademia Marynarki WojennejM175M202500:41:34-
1891672Ośka WojciechPOLGdańskFabryka SylwetkiM175M307200:41:34-
1901288Liszewski PawełPOLGdańskSmart4Aviation TeamM177M307300:41:36-
19151Armstrong Plieth MadeleineGBRBeckenhamCroydon HarriersK14K40400:41:37-
192424Drzewiecki PawełPOLGdańskM178M307400:41:37-
1933099Alboszta AdrianPOLSuwałkiM179M202600:41:38-
1941571Nibus MichałPOLPruszcz GdańskiM180M307500:41:39-
1951851Puchalski BartoszPOLGdańskM180M307500:41:39-
196741Humiński AndrzejPOLGdańskSmaruj Na Trening TeamM182M405400:41:40-
1971733Peek KrystianPOLGdańskSpeed4Fit EMS GdańskM182M405400:41:40-
1982145Stefanowski DominkPOLKrakówLacho TeamM184M307700:41:42-
199615Górecki RomanPOLGdyniaChylońskie Dziki Gdynia / biegamyrazem.plM185M502000:41:45-
200468Falasa KrzysztofPOLPszczółkiKwidzyn BiegaM186M405600:41:47-