# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj Country | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Czas brutto / Gross Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | FRUKACZ KAMIL | POL | Tczew | 0 | M | 03:13:21 | - |
2 | 1 | STRÓŻAK TOMASZ | POL | Warszawa | Java Team | M | 03:14:38 | - |
3 | 7 | JADACH MICHAŁ | POL | Chodel | MEXICANA CHODEL | M | 03:17:18 | - |
4 | 20 | NIEMCZUK KAMIL | POL | Olsztyn | Team Dare2Tri / Fizjoterapia Mateusz Derlecki | M | 03:17:58 | - |
5 | 35 | BŁAŻOWSKI PAWEŁ | POL | Jaslo | 0 | M | 03:18:53 | - |
6 | 17 | MIKRUT DAMIAN | POL | Grudziądz | AZS WSL Poznań / Rossmann SDP | M | 03:22:51 | - |
7 | 10 | DOBRZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | Gostynin | Klub Sportowy szukam_sponsora_team"" | M | 03:23:07 | - |
8 | 25 | PROTAS KRZYSZTOF | POL | Warszawa | Huawei | M | 03:23:23 | - |
9 | 31 | MAREK ANDRZEJ | POL | Mława | KROSS STAFF TEAM / TWISTER TEAM | M | 03:23:37 | - |
10 | 30 | MIZERIA PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | Działdowo | Lange Tri Coach | M | 03:24:53 | - |
11 | 37 | KAMIŃSKI JAN | POL | Warszawa | Team Karaś | M | 03:27:47 | - |
12 | 5 | CZARNECKI PAWEŁ | POL | Warszawa | Warsaw Masters Team | M | 03:27:52 | - |
13 | 27 | RUZIK RAFAŁ | POL | Warszawa | Tripower.pl | M | 03:28:05 | - |
14 | 21 | WILMONT KRZYSZTOF | POL | Słupsk | Centrum Szkolenia Marynarki Wojennej w Ustce | M | 03:34:51 | - |
15 | 26 | SOJKOWSKI PIOTR | POL | Warszawa | Tri NEGU | M | 03:38:03 | - |
16 | 34 | PACANA KRZYSZTOF | POL | Tarnowskie Góry | 0 | M | 03:38:23 | - |
17 | 33 | SZUT DARIUSZ | POL | Szczecin | Go2Tri | M | 03:42:46 | - |
18 | 14 | KAMIŃSKA DANIELA | POL | Tczew | 0 | K | 03:44:35 | - |
19 | 18 | JANKOWSKI DAMIAN | POL | Warsaw | TriClub | M | 03:45:06 | - |
20 | 22 | KALISZ ARKADIUSZ | POL | Lidzbark | Wrota Mazur | M | 03:48:39 | - |
21 | 16 | GABRYSZEWSKI TOMASZ | POL | Aleksandrów Łódzki | 0 | M | 03:48:55 | - |
22 | 24 | RATALEWSKI SLAWOMIR | POL | Tomaszow Mazowiecki | Piotrkowskie Kolarstwo | M | 03:49:42 | - |
23 | 11 | RAFALAK GRZEGORZ | POL | Kosakowo | SAMSUNG | M | 03:49:49 | - |
24 | 3 | ADAMSKI SŁAWOMIR | POL | Płock | STALEX | M | 03:50:02 | - |
25 | 19 | NIEMCZUK WALDEMAR | POL | Olsztyn | 0 | M | 03:53:31 | - |
26 | 6 | DŁUTKOWSKI JAKUB | POL | Gdynia | KubuśTeam | M | 03:55:07 | - |
27 | 8 | SZYMAŃSKI MARCIN | POL | Ciechanów | Jurand Ciechanów | M | 03:56:48 | - |
28 | 12 | BYCHOWSKI PIOTR | POL | Warszawa | 0 | M | 04:02:28 | - |
29 | 4 | WERENGOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | brodnica | WERTRANS | M | 04:04:04 | - |
30 | 28 | KĘPIŃSKI HENRYK | POL | Bełchatów | KB Spartakus Bełchatów | M | 04:06:09 | - |
31 | 2 | LENART ZDZISLAW | POL | Płock | 0 | M | 04:27:48 | - |