# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj Country | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Czas brutto / Gross Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | FRUKACZ KAMIL | POL | Tczew | 0 | M | 03:11:52 | - |
2 | 1 | STRÓŻAK TOMASZ | POL | Warszawa | Java Team | M | 03:13:46 | - |
3 | 7 | JADACH MICHAŁ | POL | Chodel | MEXICANA CHODEL | M | 03:15:46 | - |
4 | 20 | NIEMCZUK KAMIL | POL | Olsztyn | Team Dare2Tri / Fizjoterapia Mateusz Derlecki | M | 03:17:04 | - |
5 | 35 | BŁAŻOWSKI PAWEŁ | POL | Jaslo | 0 | M | 03:17:25 | - |
6 | 17 | MIKRUT DAMIAN | POL | Grudziądz | AZS WSL Poznań / Rossmann SDP | M | 03:21:30 | - |
7 | 25 | PROTAS KRZYSZTOF | POL | Warszawa | Huawei | M | 03:22:00 | - |
8 | 31 | MAREK ANDRZEJ | POL | Mława | KROSS STAFF TEAM / TWISTER TEAM | M | 03:22:04 | - |
9 | 10 | DOBRZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | Gostynin | Klub Sportowy szukam_sponsora_team"" | M | 03:22:14 | - |
10 | 30 | MIZERIA PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | Działdowo | Lange Tri Coach | M | 03:23:45 | - |
11 | 5 | CZARNECKI PAWEŁ | POL | Warszawa | Warsaw Masters Team | M | 03:26:25 | - |
12 | 27 | RUZIK RAFAŁ | POL | Warszawa | Tripower.pl | M | 03:26:29 | - |
13 | 37 | KAMIŃSKI JAN | POL | Warszawa | Team Karaś | M | 03:26:53 | - |
14 | 21 | WILMONT KRZYSZTOF | POL | Słupsk | Centrum Szkolenia Marynarki Wojennej w Ustce | M | 03:33:54 | - |
15 | 26 | SOJKOWSKI PIOTR | POL | Warszawa | Tri NEGU | M | 03:36:41 | - |
16 | 34 | PACANA KRZYSZTOF | POL | Tarnowskie Góry | 0 | M | 03:36:43 | - |
17 | 33 | SZUT DARIUSZ | POL | Szczecin | Go2Tri | M | 03:41:36 | - |
18 | 14 | KAMIŃSKA DANIELA | POL | Tczew | 0 | K | 03:42:53 | - |
19 | 18 | JANKOWSKI DAMIAN | POL | Warsaw | TriClub | M | 03:42:54 | - |
20 | 16 | GABRYSZEWSKI TOMASZ | POL | Aleksandrów Łódzki | 0 | M | 03:46:12 | - |
21 | 22 | KALISZ ARKADIUSZ | POL | Lidzbark | Wrota Mazur | M | 03:46:19 | - |
22 | 24 | RATALEWSKI SLAWOMIR | POL | Tomaszow Mazowiecki | Piotrkowskie Kolarstwo | M | 03:47:05 | - |
23 | 3 | ADAMSKI SŁAWOMIR | POL | Płock | STALEX | M | 03:47:14 | - |
24 | 11 | RAFALAK GRZEGORZ | POL | Kosakowo | SAMSUNG | M | 03:47:41 | - |
25 | 19 | NIEMCZUK WALDEMAR | POL | Olsztyn | 0 | M | 03:51:35 | - |
26 | 6 | DŁUTKOWSKI JAKUB | POL | Gdynia | KubuśTeam | M | 03:53:14 | - |
27 | 8 | SZYMAŃSKI MARCIN | POL | Ciechanów | Jurand Ciechanów | M | 03:55:26 | - |
28 | 12 | BYCHOWSKI PIOTR | POL | Warszawa | 0 | M | 04:00:16 | - |
29 | 4 | WERENGOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | brodnica | WERTRANS | M | 04:01:45 | - |
30 | 28 | KĘPIŃSKI HENRYK | POL | Bełchatów | KB Spartakus Bełchatów | M | 04:04:43 | - |
31 | 2 | LENART ZDZISLAW | POL | Płock | 0 | M | 04:25:10 | - |