# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Mce K/M Rank F/M | Kategoria Age Group | Mce Kat AG Rank | Czas netto Chip Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 311 | Drężek Patryk | Giby | 3T Białystok | M | M20 | 00:33:09 | - | ||
2 | 328 | Kowalczyk Dominik | Grucele | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka | M | M20 | 00:33:33 | - | ||
3 | 312 | Dziegielewski Rafał | Natalin | KB Wyszków | M | M40 | 00:35:46 | - | ||
4 | 337 | Kwasiborski Patryk | Nowe Rościszewo | TKKF Kubuś Sierpc | M | M20 | 00:35:52 | - | ||
5 | 329 | Koziatek Sebastian | Szczytno | Team Kopeć | M | M30 | 00:37:14 | - | ||
6 | 320 | Jażdżyk Konrad | Sierpc | TKKF Kubuś Sierpc | M | M20 | 00:37:47 | - | ||
7 | 360 | Sochocki Patryk | Żagań | Krwiobieg(anie) | M | M20 | 00:38:11 | - | ||
8 | 333 | Kulawik Bartłomiej | Ostrołęka | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | M | M40 | 00:38:16 | - | ||
9 | 322 | Kiernozek Tomasz Kiernozek | Niedźwiedźie 10 | Klub Biegacza Jurand Szczytno | M | M30 | 00:38:51 | - | ||
10 | 344 | Matras Przemysław | Warchały | Konrad Nosarzewski Team - Badania Dieta Trening | M | M30 | 00:38:56 | - | ||
11 | 363 | Szabłowski Kamil | Gdańsk | Następny Krok Team | M | M30 | 00:39:29 | - | ||
12 | 355 | Pleban Marek | Łomża | Grygo Team | M | M40 | 00:40:08 | - | ||
13 | 356 | Potkaj Przemysław | Kadzidło | M | M20 | 00:41:05 | - | |||
14 | 365 | Szpyrka Jarosław | Dźwierzuty | M | M40 | 00:43:16 | - | |||
15 | 327 | KOTOMSKA GRAŻYNA | ŁOMŻA | Dąbrowski Team | K | K40 | 00:44:01 | - | ||
16 | 310 | Ciecierski Michał | Ostrołęka | Triunlimited Ostrołęka | M | M40 | 00:44:31 | - | ||
17 | 15 | Burawski Piotr | Wrocław | Dąbrowski Team II | M | M40 | 00:44:38 | - | ||
18 | 369 | Waszczak Arkadiusz | mostówek | #teamFURIA | M | M20 | 00:45:25 | - | ||
19 | 375 | Żebrowski Marek | Rzekuń | KS ARCO Ławy | M | M50 | 00:45:32 | - | ||
20 | 72 | Napiórkowska Anna | Ostrołęka | Dark Side Ostrołęka | K | K40 | 00:45:39 | - | ||
21 | 364 | Szczubełek Waldemar | Ostrołęka | Kurpie Ostrołęka | M | M60 | 00:45:48 | - | ||
22 | 313 | Dziekoński Tadeusz | Białystok | Juvenia Białystok | M | M60 | 00:45:56 | - | ||
23 | 343 | Majk Agnieszka | Ostrołęka | Dark Side Ostrołęka | K | K30 | 00:46:18 | - | ||
24 | 1 | Zarzycki Wojciech | OSTROŁĘKA | Drużyna Miasta Ostrołęki | M | M50 | 00:46:35 | - | ||
25 | 308 | Choiński Paweł | Zambrów | M | M40 | 00:47:14 | - | |||
26 | 323 | Kordowski Krzysztof | Kurpiewskie | M | M50 | 00:47:27 | - | |||
27 | 349 | Mówński Karol | Myszyniec | M | M30 | 00:47:39 | - | |||
28 | 372 | Zaurski Piotr | Ostrołęka | Triunlimited Ostrołęka | M | M50 | 00:47:50 | - | ||
29 | 335 | Kurpiewski Paweł | Rzekuń | M | M30 | 00:48:41 | - | |||
30 | 321 | Jurczyk Joanna | Mrągowo | Egger Biskupiec Biega | K | K30 | 00:48:42 | - | ||
31 | 380 | WASZCZAK PIOTR | OSTROŁĘKA | team FURIA | M | M20 | 00:49:01 | - | ||
32 | 339 | Lis Sławomir | Ostrołęka | M | M50 | 00:49:08 | - | |||
33 | 45 | karpinski adam | bialobiel | M | M40 | 00:49:49 | - | |||
34 | 342 | Macko Mariusz | Białobiel | Dark Side Ostrołęka | M | M40 | 00:49:50 | - | ||
35 | 362 | Stolarczyk Joanna | Ostrołęka | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | K | K40 | 00:50:06 | - | ||
36 | 381 | RYKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | OSTROŁĘKA | Dark Side Ostrołęka | M | M40 | 00:50:07 | - | ||
37 | 341 | Liszewska Anna | Rzekuń | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | K | K30 | 00:51:08 | - | ||
38 | 347 | Młynarczyk Monika | Olszewo-Borki | Drużyna Miasta Ostrołęki | K | K40 | 00:51:57 | - | ||
39 | 353 | Osiński Jacek | Ostrołęka | M | M30 | 00:52:50 | - | |||
40 | 348 | Morawski Piotr | Ostrołęka | RK | M | M40 | 00:53:07 | - | ||
41 | 378 | KLECZKOWSKI LESZEK | OSTROŁĘKA | STARGLASS TEAM Ostrołęka | M | M60 | 00:54:07 | - | ||
42 | 301 | Adamowska Daria | Czerwin | K | K30 | 00:54:14 | - | |||
43 | 366 | Szymański Mateusz | Ostrołęka | PWPW S.A. | M | M20 | 00:54:44 | - | ||
44 | 317 | Grzyb Roman | Stanisławowo | M | M40 | 00:54:50 | - | |||
45 | 340 | Liskiewicz Beata | Ketrzyn | K | K50 | 00:54:55 | - | |||
46 | 326 | Kossakowska Bogumiła | Ostrołęka | Run Crew Ostrołęka | K | K40 | 00:54:56 | - | ||
47 | 316 | GRZYB MICHAŁ | Rzekuń | Run Crew Ostrołęka | M | M50 | 00:55:20 | - | ||
48 | 374 | Zdzioch Paweł | Przasnysz | M | M40 | 00:55:25 | - | |||
49 | 305 | Biedrzycka Ewa | Ostrołęka | K | K40 | 00:55:31 | - | |||
50 | 306 | Bożomański Tomasz | Ostrołęka | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | M | M50 | 00:56:04 | - | ||
51 | 338 | Kwiatkowski Krzysztof | Białobrzeg Dalszy | Kurpiowskie Centrum Weterynaryjne | M | M30 | 00:56:06 | - | ||
52 | 324 | Korzeniecki Marcin | Ostrołęka | M | M40 | 00:56:53 | - | |||
53 | 345 | Mazurkiewicz Grzegorz | Otwock | M | M40 | 00:57:00 | - | |||
54 | 382 | PĘDZICH MARIANNA | SZAFARCZYSK | BBL Ostrołęka | K | K50 | 00:57:02 | - | ||
55 | 314 | Gogulski Kamil | Ostrołęka | Drużyna Miasta Ostrołęki | M | M30 | 00:57:34 | - | ||
56 | 351 | Nadwodna-Piersa Dorota | Ostrołęka | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | K | K50 | 00:57:37 | - | ||
57 | 371 | Zaurska Oliwia | Dzbenin | K | K20 | 00:57:50 | - | |||
58 | 373 | Zaurski Pawel | Dzbenin | M | M40 | 00:57:51 | - | |||
59 | 359 | Skierkowski Kacper | Olszewo-borki | M | M20 | 00:58:22 | - | |||
60 | 319 | Jarosiński Marcin | Ostroleka | M | M40 | 00:58:57 | - | |||
61 | 361 | Stetsenko Valeriia | Dylewo | Kurpiowskie Centrum Weterynaryjne | K | K20 | 00:59:01 | - | ||
62 | 304 | Bartoszewicz Jerzy | Olszewo-Borki | Triunlimited Ostrołęka | M | M60 | 01:00:15 | - | ||
63 | 331 | Kozłowski Edward | Łyse | M | M60 | 01:00:15 | - | |||
64 | 309 | Cichowski Maciek | Ostrołęka | Ostrołęka | M | M20 | 01:02:31 | - | ||
65 | 315 | Grabowski Jerzy | Ostrołęka | Drużyna Miasta Ostrołęki | M | M60 | 01:05:29 | - | ||
66 | 303 | Bałulis Daiwa | Suwałki | Dąbrowski Team | K | K20 | 01:07:43 | - | ||
67 | 368 | Trochimowicz Artur | Szczytno | AKB SP 2 SZCZYTNO TROHIM TEAM | M | M60 | 01:12:11 | - |