# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Mce K/M Rank F/M | Kategoria Age Group | Mce Kat AG Rank | Czas netto Chip Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13 | Dąbrowski Przemysław | POL | Rzekuń | Dąbrowski Team I | M | M30 | 01:06:33 | - | ||
2 | 111 | Świerdzewski Damian | POL | Dzbenin | Następny Krok Team | M | M20 | 01:07:37 | - | ||
3 | 103 | Stokowski Marcin | POL | Pobiedziska | Dąbrowski Team II | M | M20 | 01:13:38 | - | ||
4 | 128 | MAKOWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | CIECHANÓW | Mazovia ProActive Ciechanów | M | M30 | 01:15:29 | - | ||
5 | 66 | Mateusiak Radosław | POL | Różan | Dąbrowski Team II | M | M20 | 01:15:59 | - | ||
6 | 44 | Kaliński Przemysław | POL | Warszawa | Biegaj z Ursusem | M | M40 | 01:17:08 | - | ||
7 | 80 | Pego Fernandez Alberto | ESP | warszawa | M | M30 | 01:18:01 | - | |||
8 | 3 | Ambroziak Marcin Ambroziak | POL | Ryn | Dąbrowski Team I | M | M30 | 01:18:17 | - | ||
9 | 34 | Gołaszewski Łukasz | POL | Zabrodzie | Dark Side Ostrołęka | M | M40 | 01:21:17 | - | ||
10 | 38 | Gurzęda Ryszard | POL | Ostrołęka | Triunlimited Ostrołęka | M | M30 | 01:22:48 | - | ||
11 | 107 | Syczew Rafał | POL | Mrągowo | Dąbrowski Team I | M | M30 | 01:22:50 | - | ||
12 | 67 | Mąka Sławomir | POL | Ostrołęka | Księgowi WGM Ostrołęka | M | M50 | 01:24:55 | - | ||
13 | 119 | Wrzosek Krzysztof | POL | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Dąbrowski Team II | M | M40 | 01:25:29 | - | ||
14 | 91 | Regulski Dariusz | POL | OSTROŁĘKA | RUMET Ostrołęka | M | M50 | 01:25:49 | - | ||
15 | 35 | Graczyk Karolina | POL | Kutno | Dąbrowski Team II | K | K30 | 01:25:58 | - | ||
16 | 47 | Kielak Artur | POL | Ostrołęka | Triathletes Performance / Melvit Run | M | M20 | 01:26:19 | - | ||
17 | 131 | BUDZIŁEK MARTYNA | POL | KADZIDŁO | UKS 7 OSTROŁĘKA | K | K20 | 01:27:01 | - | ||
18 | 104 | Stolarczyk Tomasz | POL | Ostrołęka | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | M | M40 | 01:27:17 | - | ||
19 | 4 | Bałulis Rajmund | POL | Suwałki | Dąbrowski Team I | M | M30 | 01:27:37 | - | ||
20 | 59 | Lenkiewicz Weronika | POL | Olszewka | Dark Side Ostrołęka | K | K30 | 01:27:44 | - | ||
21 | 16 | Burzyński Grzegorz | POL | Serafin | M | M30 | 01:28:10 | - | |||
22 | 115 | Walczak Sylwia Walczak | POL | Ryn | KS Prefbet-Sonarol | M | M30 | 01:28:15 | - | ||
23 | 29 | Duda Paulina | POL | Kolno | Dąbrowski Team I | K | K30 | 01:28:23 | - | ||
24 | 108 | Szczubełek-Rykowska Ewelina | POL | Czarnowiec | Dark Side Ostrołęka | K | K30 | 01:28:54 | - | ||
25 | 102 | Staśkiewicz Jakub | POL | Łęg Starościński | Dąbrowski Team II | M | M20 | 01:29:06 | - | ||
26 | 118 | Wilkowski Mirosław | POL | Ostrołęka | Decathlon Agro-Metal | M | M50 | 01:30:08 | - | ||
27 | 55 | KUCIEJCZYK HENRYK | POL | SZYDŁOWO | Tempo Mława | M | M60 | 01:30:34 | - | ||
28 | 49 | Kolimaga Kamil | POL | Łyse | M | M30 | 01:30:39 | - | |||
29 | 32 | Gaczkowski Grzegorz | POL | Rydzewo | M | M40 | 01:30:59 | - | |||
30 | 125 | Zyśk Arkadiusz | POL | Ławy | KS ARCO Ławy | M | M40 | 01:31:45 | - | ||
31 | 11 | Broniek Wojciech | POL | Ostrołęka | M | M50 | 01:31:53 | - | |||
32 | 40 | Jędrzejczyk Jarosław | POL | Ostrołęka | Run Crew Ostrołęka | M | M40 | 01:33:05 | - | ||
33 | 65 | Madrak Jarosław | POL | Ostrołęka | M | M40 | 01:33:55 | - | |||
34 | 114 | Tworkowski Mariusz | POL | Ostrołęka | Drużyna Miasta Ostrołęki | M | M40 | 01:34:23 | - | ||
35 | 68 | Merchel Mirosław | POL | Kruki | KS ARCO Ławy | M | M40 | 01:34:38 | - | ||
36 | 42 | Kaczkowski Miłosz | POL | Wałbrzych | Dąbrowski Team I | M | M20 | 01:35:37 | - | ||
37 | 50 | Kordowska Alicja | POL | Ostrołęka | K | K30 | 01:36:02 | - | |||
38 | 69 | Mokrzewski Wojciech | POL | Wysokie Mazowieckie | M | M50 | 01:36:17 | - | |||
39 | 81 | Peszko Rafał | POL | Wrocław | Dąbrowski Team II | M | M20 | 01:36:43 | - | ||
40 | 99 | Skłodowski Henryk | POL | Andrzejewo | Roch Jasienica | M | M50 | 01:36:46 | - | ||
41 | 6 | Bielenica Beata | POL | Wydminy | Bbl | K | K40 | 01:36:55 | - | ||
42 | 129 | PIASTEK PIOTR | POL | DZBENIN | Triunlimited Ostrołęka | M | M50 | 01:37:12 | - | ||
43 | 122 | Zalewski Michał | POL | Ławy | STARGLASS TEAM Ostrołęka | M | M40 | 01:38:15 | - | ||
44 | 97 | Sielecki Michał | POL | Komorowo | Ostrów Biega | M | M40 | 01:38:44 | - | ||
45 | 124 | Zyskowski Artur | POL | Ostrołęka | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | M | M40 | 01:38:46 | - | ||
46 | 61 | LUBIŃSKA ANETA | POL | CIECHANÓW | Mazovia ProActive Ciechanów | K | K40 | 01:39:47 | - | ||
47 | 120 | WUDARCZYK Tomasz | POL | Władysławowo | Mazovia ProActive Ciechanów | M | M60 | 01:39:47 | - | ||
48 | 88 | Ptak Damian | POL | Łomża | WIOŚ Łomża | M | M30 | 01:40:12 | - | ||
49 | 8 | Boguski Rafał | POL | Gdańsk | M | M40 | 01:40:34 | - | |||
50 | 73 | Nowaczyk Włodzimierz | POL | Ostrołęka | M | M30 | 01:42:52 | - | |||
51 | 14 | Bukowski Michał | POL | Ostrołęka | Dark Side Ostrołęka | M | M40 | 01:43:03 | - | ||
52 | 9 | Borczak Dariusz | POL | Szla | Jednorożec Robi Co Może | M | M40 | 01:43:14 | - | ||
53 | 89 | Puławska Joanna | POL | Lelis | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | K | K30 | 01:43:36 | - | ||
54 | 76 | Pakuła Czarek | POL | Ostrołęka | Dark Side Ostrołęka | M | M40 | 01:43:38 | - | ||
55 | 23 | Chorążewicz Eugeniusz | POL | Myszyniec | M | M50 | 01:43:46 | - | |||
56 | 123 | Zieliński Łukasz | POL | Ostrołęka | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | M | M30 | 01:44:18 | - | ||
57 | 132 | STOLARCZYK EWA | POL | ALEKSANDRÓW | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | K | K40 | 01:44:26 | - | ||
58 | 53 | Kruczyński Janusz | POL | Ostrołęka | Biegamy dla zdrowia | M | M60 | 01:44:40 | - | ||
59 | 95 | RYPINA-GAŁĄZKA DOROTA | POL | Ostrołęka | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | K | K50 | 01:46:04 | - | ||
60 | 30 | Dulewicz Daniel | POL | Ostrołęka | M | M20 | 01:46:41 | - | |||
61 | 100 | Sójka Paweł | POL | Warszawa | M | M60 | 01:47:40 | - | |||
62 | 57 | Kuczyński Łukasz | POL | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Ostrów Biega | M | M30 | 01:47:56 | - | ||
63 | 126 | GIŻA ROBERT | POL | OSTROŁĘKA | M | M40 | 01:48:16 | - | |||
64 | 354 | Ostrowska Angelika Ostrowska | POL | Lelis | Lelis | K | K30 | 01:48:36 | - | ||
65 | 26 | Długołęcki Hubert | POL | Rzekuń | M | M30 | 01:49:00 | - | |||
66 | 86 | Popsuj Piotr | POL | Amelin | M | M30 | 01:49:17 | - | |||
67 | 56 | Kucisz Piotr | POL | Ostrołęka | M | M40 | 01:50:00 | - | |||
68 | 98 | Sierzputowski Artur | POL | Ostrołęka | AS-AB | M | M40 | 01:51:12 | - | ||
69 | 75 | Opęchowski Daniel | POL | Ostrołęka | Ostrołęcki Klub Karate Kyokushin | M | M30 | 01:52:15 | - | ||
70 | 18 | Chojnowska Natalia | POL | TOBOLICE | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | K | K30 | 01:53:11 | - | ||
71 | 21 | Chojnowski Miłosz | POL | TOBOLICE | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | M | M30 | 01:53:16 | - | ||
72 | 105 | Sulewski Maciej | POL | Ostrołęka | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | M | M40 | 01:53:16 | - | ||
73 | 70 | Moszczyński Rafał | POL | Warszawa | M | M20 | 01:53:28 | - | |||
74 | 113 | Tworkowska Małgorzata | POL | Ostrołęka | K | K30 | 01:53:29 | - | |||
75 | 96 | Rzepnicki Marcin | POL | Kolno | patoholics | M | M20 | 01:54:03 | - | ||
76 | 27 | Downar Mateusz | POL | Kolno | PiroFolie | M | M30 | 01:54:04 | - | ||
77 | 109 | Szurnicki Robert | POL | Ostrołęka | Szurateam | M | M50 | 01:54:47 | - | ||
78 | 20 | Chojnowski Przemysław | POL | Ostrołęka | M | M40 | 01:54:53 | - | |||
79 | 84 | POCHMARA PATRYCJA | POL | Chojniki | K | K20 | 01:55:11 | - | |||
80 | 64 | Maciejewski Paweł | POL | Ostrołęka | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | M | M50 | 01:57:32 | - | ||
81 | 87 | Prosińska Magdalena | POL | Ostrołęka | K | K30 | 01:58:33 | - | |||
82 | 31 | Florczyk Janusz | POL | Sulejówek | M | M40 | 01:58:46 | - | |||
83 | 92 | Rogiński Rafał | POL | Białobiel | M | M50 | 01:58:48 | - | |||
84 | 12 | Bujnicki Kazimierz | POL | Wołomin | Procter & Gamble Team | M | M50 | 01:59:30 | - | ||
85 | 78 | Pawłowski Bartosz | POL | Czarnowiec | M | M20 | 02:00:17 | - | |||
86 | 133 | STOLARCZYK LESZEK | POL | ALEKSANDRÓW | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | M | M40 | 02:01:05 | - | ||
87 | 90 | Puławski Bogusław | POL | Kadzidło | M | M50 | 02:01:20 | - | |||
88 | 127 | BĘDŹKOWSKI MACIEK | POL | CIECHANÓW | Dark Side Ostrołęka | M | M50 | 02:01:22 | - | ||
89 | 5 | Białobrzewski Witold | POL | Ostrołęka | BBL Kurpie Ostrołęka | M | M60 | 02:02:08 | - | ||
90 | 110 | Szymczyk Norbert | POL | Olszewo-Borki | M | M30 | 02:02:43 | - | |||
91 | 17 | Chalamoński Tomasz | POL | Ostrołęka | Kurpiowskie Centrum Weterynaryjne | M | M40 | 02:04:54 | - | ||
92 | 85 | Podolak Joanna | POL | Dzbenin | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | K | K40 | 02:04:54 | - | ||
93 | 71 | Murach Agnieszka | POL | Ostrołęka | K | K50 | 02:04:55 | - | |||
94 | 302 | Balazy Agnieszka | POL | Ostrołęka | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | K | K40 | 02:05:13 | - | ||
95 | 117 | Wiktorska Mariola | POL | Jednorożec | Jednorożec Robi Co Może | K | K50 | 02:05:58 | - | ||
96 | 116 | Wasilewski Marcin | POL | Warszawa | Luźne Gatki | M | M40 | 02:06:03 | - | ||
97 | 33 | Garbulewska Anna | POL | Ostrołęka | Run Crew Ostrołęka | K | K40 | 02:07:15 | - | ||
98 | 58 | Kwapisz - Cichowska Katarzyna | POL | Ostrołęka | Urząd Miasta Ostrołęka | K | K40 | 02:07:45 | - | ||
99 | 77 | Pawłowski Jacek | POL | Czarnowiec | M | M40 | 02:08:01 | - | |||
100 | 19 | Chojnowska Ania | POL | Łomża | Biegamy dla zdrowia | K | K50 | 02:08:13 | - | ||
101 | 94 | Roszkiewicz Dominik | POL | Bogusze | BOGUSZE | M | M40 | 02:20:00 | - | ||
102 | 93 | Roszkiewicz Elżbieta | POL | Bogusze | BOGUSZE | K | K40 | 02:20:01 | - | ||
103 | 62 | Łukowska Ewa | POL | Ostrołęka | K | K50 | 02:25:16 | - | |||
104 | 74 | Olszewska Magdalena | POL | Białobiel | K | K20 | 02:27:42 | - | |||
105 | 51 | Korzeniecka Beata | POL | Zbójna | Kurpie na Luzie | K | K50 | 02:27:45 | - | ||
106 | 24 | Dąbrowska Patrycja | POL | Ostrołęka | K | K30 | 02:34:02 | - | |||
107 | 83 | PIOTROWSKI ZDZISŁAW | POL | Ostrołęka | M | M60 | 02:34:07 | - |